Male: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Scott BEAUMONT | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 331 | Zac HUDSON | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 4 | Davi ROBERTS | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 332 | Ben JONES (4x) | 4th-A | ||
5th | 337 | Will MILLS | 1st-B | ||
6th | 16 | Gabriel MARTINEZ | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 330 | Jay FAIRBANK | 3rd-B | ||
- | 334 | Kingsley MEARS |
Male: 10-12
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 215 | Flynn DRELINCOURT | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 228 | Gabe SIMPSON | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 222 | Noah KILLEEN | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 202 | Tyler ANDERSON | 4th-A | ||
5th | 225 | Elsa RENDALL TODD | 1st-B | ||
6th | 216 | Haydn FLETCHER | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 206 | Elizabeth BOWN | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 214 | Tomos DORAN | 4th-B | ||
9th | 230 | Coby WRAYFORD | |||
10th | 203 | Harry BAILEY | |||
11th | 218 | Dominic HINES | |||
12th | 227 | Lucas ROSE | |||
13th | 205 | Olly BOOCOCK | |||
14th | 223 | Olly KIRBY | |||
15th | 220 | Elliott KENT | |||
16th | 207 | Elliot BROOKE | |||
17th | 226 | Kasperi REYNOLDS | |||
18th | 213 | Charlie DOBSON | |||
19th | 224 | Jack LE BRASSE | |||
20th | 208 | Annalise CADMAN CARPENTER | |||
21st | 229 | Alfie SKEET | |||
22nd | 217 | Reuben HALL PATTERSON |
Male: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 233 | Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 309 | James SANKEY | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 243 | Rubin PASSBERGER | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 234 | Finn COOPER (jun) | 4th-A | ||
5th | 242 | Reuben MILLS | 1st-B | ||
6th | 237 | William FROST | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 245 | Aidan WORDEN | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 239 | Harvey GULLIVER | 4th-B | ||
9th | 236 | Christian DUNNE | |||
10th | 238 | Zak GREENE | |||
11th | 231 | Max BARROW | |||
12th | 232 | Ronan BEBBINGTON | |||
13th | 244 | Abdullaah SHAH | |||
14th | 241 | Oliver MEILLAM |
Male: 15-16
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 302 | James BURNEY | 3rd-A | ||
9th | 303 | Ethan CLARKE (jun) | |||
10th | 304 | William DAVENPORT | |||
5th | 305 | Elliot GEE | 1st-B | ||
4th | 307 | Zak JONES | 4th-A | ||
6th | 308 | Zach RENDALL TODD | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 312 | Josh SHIEL | 3rd-B | ||
11th | 314 | Luke SIMPSON | |||
8th | 315 | Oscar STELL | 4th-B | ||
1st | 318 | Joe WILLOUGHBY | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 319 | Daniel WILSON (bmx) | 2nd-A | ||
- | 399 | David WHITTINGHAM |
Male: 17-18
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 321 | Finn CLARK | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 320 | Daniel BIGGS | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 326 | Jack HOWELL (jun) | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 324 | Harrison GILLOTT | 4th-A | ||
5th | 329 | Brent MORREY | 1st-B | ||
6th | 328 | George MORGAN (jun) | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 327 | Jos MARNHAM | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 323 | Harrison DRELINCOURT | 4th-B | ||
9th | 322 | Roan DE BUITLEAR | |||
- | 325 | William GOODE (jun) |
Male: 19-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 338 | Lewis ASHE | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 246 | Lewis BRADLEY | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 342 | Ross DAVENPORT | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 344 | Callum RHEAD | 4th-A | ||
5th | 340 | Angus CHILD | 1st-B | ||
6th | 343 | Keenan GREEN | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 341 | Martin CHILD | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 339 | Oliver BROOKE | |||
9th | 350 | Ashley STOKES (sen) | |||
10th | 351 | Chance WALTERS | |||
11th | 404 | Nathan WOOD (bmx) | |||
12th | 349 | Jacob STELL |
Male: 30-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 352 | Martin BROWN (elt) | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 359 | Alastair KEEN | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 355 | Richard DOBSON | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 363 | Ash RICHARDSON (bmx) | 4th-A | ||
5th | 401 | James HALL-PATTERSON | 1st-B | ||
6th | 362 | Christopher MILLAR | 2nd-B |
Male: 40+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 370 | Dave RICHARDSON (vet) | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 366 | Martin OGDEN | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 364 | Ben COX (vet) | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 367 | Jon RHODES | 4th-A | ||
5th | 365 | Anthony LE BRASSE | 1st-B | ||
6th | 375 | Andrew SMITH (gvet3) | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 372 | Nigel SMITH | 3rd-B |
Female: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 383 | Josie MCFALL | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 384 | Libby SMITH | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 378 | Keira STRETCH | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 400 | Isabella LEYSHON | 4th-A | ||
5th | 418 | Silvi VARGAS | 1st-B | ||
6th | 382 | Megan KIRBY | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 381 | Kaylen DAVIES | 3rd-B |
Female: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 389 | Rhian ATHERTON | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 398 | Julie MORRISSEY | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 396 | Jen SHIELDS | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 394 | Sam HEWITT | 4th-A | ||
5th | 397 | Josephine BURSTON | 1st-B | ||
6th | 391 | Laura GOULD | 2nd-B |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified