shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (173)photo_libraryPhotos (12,362)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st36Matt DRISCOLLphoto_library Bow, NHHIGHLAND MTB PARK / Santa Cruz1:37.241-
emoji_events2nd1Steve ESTABROOKphoto_library S. Burlington, VTDefiant Racing / Deity / Fox / GT Bikes1:37.6520.41s
emoji_events3rd19Mauricio ESTRADAphoto_library Mine Hill, NJDanny's Cycles1:38.6431.40s
 4th232Cameron MADERphoto_library 1:39.3342.09s
 5th25Dylan BLACHEKphoto_library 1:43.9256.68s
 6th233Miguel ALMEIDAphoto_library Marion, MA68to01 Racing1:45.7968.55s
 7th13Oliver LEVICKphoto_library 1:45.9978.75s
 8th87Steve DAYphoto_library 1:46.7989.55s
 9th1505Colby BENOITphoto_library Suffield, CTComp Edge Racing1:49.35912.11s
 10th23Sean SURPRENANTphoto_library Springfield, MAWulfPack Racing1:50.131012.89s
 11th234Samuel TAYLORphoto_library 1:50.441113.20s
 6Saben ROSSIphoto_library DNF

Amateur: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st511Evan TIGHEphoto_library Cold Spring, NY1:44.691-
emoji_events2nd488Matthew KRIMMELphoto_library Woodstock, VTKillington Mountain School1:47.0122.32s
emoji_events3rd875Eli GADBOISphoto_library Bow, NH1:49.0634.37s
 4th795Joey GREENphoto_library Amherst, MAGateway Gear Grinders1:49.1544.46s
 5th676Derek FANTANOphoto_library Morris, CT2:07.52522.83s
 6th383Andrew GOGOLINphoto_library 2:08.97624.28s
 7th1364Liam MCKELLICKphoto_library Montgomery, MAComp Edge Racing2:13.06728.37s
 8th380Tucker SUTHERLANDphoto_library New Haven, CTNDMTB2:37.77853.08s
 456Louis SCHUTTINGERphoto_library Monroe, NYDNF
 1069Sky REZNIK Wilton, CTGoodbye Dirty Butthole SoapDNS
 435Joey THOMASphoto_library DNS

Amateur: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st796Orion CABLEphoto_library Amherst, MA1:46.641-
emoji_events2nd386Matthew DUCHARMEphoto_library 1:51.6324.99s
emoji_events3rd1047Andy MCQUADEphoto_library Hampden, MACompetitive Edge Racing1:51.7435.10s
 4th816Dan HOPMANSphoto_library Jay, VTChaingang Racing1:55.8249.18s
 5th381Zach HUBENYphoto_library Wolcott, CT1:56.0259.38s
 6th885Michael ROUSSEAU (east)photo_library Harwinton, CT1:56.1469.50s
 7th1270Justin HUSHONphoto_library Derrick City, PARyno Power1:56.4179.77s
 8th830Joshua ALSTEDEphoto_library West Springfield, MAHighland hardware and bike shop1:56.5789.93s
 9th632Ehren DOHERTYphoto_library Lawrenceville, NJ1:57.10910.46s
 10th1544Felipe LUPOphoto_library Rockville, MDFilzbuilt bicycles1:57.731011.09s
 11th779Kevin WHEATphoto_library Springfield, NJ2:02.311115.67s
 12th824Nicholas DALTONphoto_library Simsbury, CT2:02.391215.75s
 13th621Michael BRUNETTIphoto_library 2:03.291316.65s
 14th890Logan SULLIVANphoto_library Simsbury, CT2:06.371419.73s
 15th348Lee INTHAVONGSAphoto_library New Britain, CT2:07.921521.28s
 16th675Jayme LYNCHphoto_library Denville, NJ2:08.621621.98s
 17th421Nathan BENHAMphoto_library New Hartford, CT2:08.721722.08s
 18th618Brian LAPOINTEphoto_library Rockport, MA2:09.041822.40s
 19th394Jacob RANDphoto_library Windsor Locks, CT2:11.611924.97s
 20th874Michal SULEJphoto_library 2:13.632026.99s
 21st814Ashlin PUCKETTphoto_library 2:13.772127.13s
 22nd363Andrew TAYLOR (am)photo_library Randolph, MA2:13.932227.29s
 23rd881Peter GERHARDphoto_library Webster, MA2:19.352332.71s
 24th797John PETITphoto_library 2:23.452436.81s
 25th619Elijah HICKEYphoto_library Rockport, MA2:24.632537.99s
 26th823Benjamin PODMOREphoto_library East Longmeadow, MAColorado Ski & Bike2:26.762640.12s
 27th384Brendan ST.HILAIREphoto_library Berlin, NH2:36.872750.23s
 664David VENEZIAphoto_library Chatham, NJ100% / Arma / Leatt / ODIDNS

Amateur: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st616Josh DAVEYphoto_library Springfield, MA1:47.651-
emoji_events2nd706Bryce RENKIEWICZphoto_library Glastonbury, CTStage 11:49.8422.19s
emoji_events3rd708Brooks NABLOphoto_library 1:52.0634.41s
 4th1089Richard WATERMANphoto_library West Kingston, PA1:55.0547.40s
 5th730Juan Pablo VAZQUEZphoto_library 1:55.0657.41s
 6th1003Michal MATEJOVICphoto_library 1:55.6868.03s
 7th1479Jeremy BLAKESLEEphoto_library 1:57.98710.33s
 8th791Daniel BYCENSKIphoto_library Suffield, CT1:58.95811.30s
 9th665Erik ROMANphoto_library Franklin Square, NYGearwork2:00.25912.60s
 10th870Chris PATTERSONphoto_library New Lebanon, NY2:02.451014.80s
 11th819Tyler ANNIELLOphoto_library 2:05.011117.36s
 12th876Josh WANGphoto_library Fairfield, CT2:08.511220.86s
 13th484Nik ORLANDOphoto_library 2:10.151322.50s
 14th643Nicholas SCHMITZphoto_library East Lyme, CTAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling2:10.311422.66s
 15th314Marcelo GUZMANphoto_library 2:11.001523.35s
 16th889Victoria VALVERDEphoto_library 2:11.041623.39s
 17th1394Oleksiy KONONENKOphoto_library 2:32.531744.88s
 18th835Dan DELIGEROphoto_library 2:33.271845.62s
 19th790Trevor POTEETphoto_library Windsor Locks, CT2:54.70191:07.05
 883Juan Carlos VAZQUEZphoto_library DNF

Amateur: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st426Luke GEORGIANphoto_library Niantic, CT1:58.421-
emoji_events2nd460Brad COUTUREphoto_library 1:58.9320.51s
emoji_events3rd370Douglas QUINNphoto_library Yarmouthport, MA2:01.2132.79s
 4th667Fred HOFFMANphoto_library East Greenbush, NYGET LOOS / MSH CONTRACTING INC2:01.3942.97s
 5th1480Chris KINGphoto_library 2:02.0853.66s
 6th868Martin MARTINEZphoto_library 2:03.1964.77s
 7th378Alex LITTLEphoto_library Newport, RIFaster than your mom2:03.3574.93s
 8th329Justin PAYSONphoto_library Dedham, ME2:08.98810.56s
 9th1513Mike GARBACIKphoto_library Tresckow, PA2:10.83912.41s
 10th554Steven SZADECZKYphoto_library Shelton, CT2:21.371022.95s
 11th809Craig BATTISTOphoto_library 2:25.841127.42s

Expert: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1553Jack DICHIARAphoto_library Lovingston, VACrozet Bike Shop Transition Cu1:43.401-
emoji_events2nd334Andrew DRISCOLLphoto_library Bow, NHDefiant Racing / GT Bikes1:43.5520.15s
emoji_events3rd506Michael MALDONADOphoto_library Stanhope, NJDanny's Cycles / Mountain Creek Bike Park1:45.5132.11s
 4th538Cooper PLEVAphoto_library 1:45.6242.22s
 5th411Logan TIGERphoto_library Washington, NJDefiant Racing1:49.1955.79s
 6th784Tucker SHEARERphoto_library Canaan, CT1:50.0866.68s
 7th873Patrick KOZMANNphoto_library Scarsdale, NYPROBUILDS RACING1:52.1878.78s
 8th569Jamie ARQUITphoto_library Harrison, NY1:58.14814.74s

Expert: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st806Tim CAMERONphoto_library Colchester, CT1:48.071-
emoji_events2nd891Steven RICKERphoto_library 1:48.7320.66s
emoji_events3rd1226Aidan WOLOSZYNphoto_library Beacon Falls, CTAmity Bi / Laurel Bicycle Club1:50.1232.05s
emoji_events3rd805Shaun AYKROIDphoto_library Manchester, NH1:50.1232.05s
 5th690Jared WOODphoto_library 1:57.4359.36s

Expert: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st892Scott JOHNSON (east)photo_library 1:49.301-
emoji_events2nd335Mark MARRONGELLIphoto_library Endicott, NYRiot racing Binghamton Honda1:49.3120.01s
emoji_events3rd424Salvatore MARTELLIphoto_library Oceanport, NJCAG's Cycles / Riot Racing1:50.6431.34s
 4th668Mike HOFFARTHphoto_library Ravena, NYGET LOOS / MSH CONTRACTING INC1:51.8442.54s
 5th425Aaron PERRYphoto_library Dudley, MAGraphics Unlimited1:53.3754.07s
 6th311Kyle WOLMERphoto_library Hampton, CT1:57.1367.83s
 7th880Joshua MILLERphoto_library Harrisville, NYBobcats Racing1:57.8378.53s
 8th884David PENNphoto_library Burlington, CT1:59.41810.11s

Expert: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st504Taylor ANGLEBERGERphoto_library Smithsburg, MD100% / Azonic / Leatt / Magura / O'Neal1:46.581-
emoji_events2nd555Mark SCHNEPELphoto_library Groveland, MACommencal Co-factory1:48.5021.92s
emoji_events3rd606Andy MAREKphoto_library Vineyard Haven, MAMarek Tree & Land1:49.1732.59s
 4th399Jason BECKLEYphoto_library Clifton Heights, PAProbuilds Mobile Bike Shop1:49.7543.17s
 5th547Marcos LIRAphoto_library Union, NJMarmi Enterprises Zero Gravity1:50.9954.41s
 6th536Damian SANCHEZphoto_library 2:17.37630.79s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st877Collin BOURQUEphoto_library Hamden, CT100% / Leatt / SDR Clothing1:47.271-
emoji_events2nd1546Colten HUBBARDphoto_library Sussex, NJEtnies / GT Coalition / Mt Creek1:49.3722.10s
emoji_events3rd566Noah TAUBE PERROTTAphoto_library Newton, MAProbuilds Mobile Bike Shop1:51.3934.12s
 4th943Ryder MOSLEYphoto_library Bangor, PACutters Bike Shop & Snake Moun1:51.9844.71s
 5th457Justin GREENphoto_library Old Lyme, CTAirline Cycles / Stage 11:52.3455.07s
 6th1473Lucas DEDORAphoto_library Huntington, NYFitzgerald's Bi / SDR Grom Squad1:57.45610.18s
 7th558Wolfgang WEIMERSHEIMERphoto_library Hinesburg, VT1:59.71712.44s
 8th798Sean MURPHYphoto_library 2:02.58815.31s
 9th831Noah COUTUREphoto_library 2:02.81915.54s
 10th490Parker DOWNINGphoto_library Waitsfield, VTMom & Dad2:02.961015.69s
 11th582Isaac GUTTERMANphoto_library Belmont, MAMutt Society2:03.871116.60s
 12th319Grady PAYSONphoto_library Dedham, MEMutt Society2:06.401219.13s
 13th437Jake DEPINOphoto_library Killingworth, CTThe Woods Hunting App2:07.411320.14s
 14th414Mathew VALERAphoto_library Fitchburg, MA100% / Deity / Fox / Leatt2:08.461421.19s
 15th783Peter SHEARERphoto_library Canaan, CT2:10.511523.24s
 16th887Lance ARCHIBALDphoto_library Bristol, CTTEAM EDGE2:16.841629.57s
 17th810Giona BATTISTOphoto_library 2:19.981732.71s
 18th812Max KANTERphoto_library North Granby, CT2:21.011833.74s
 19th820Camren BLUNTphoto_library Pittsfield, MA2:21.601934.33s
 20th886Lincoln ARCHIBALDphoto_library Bristol, CTTEAM EDGE2:23.542036.27s
 21st438Luke DOOLEYphoto_library 2:28.612141.34s
 22nd691Max ZITOphoto_library West Hartford, CT2:29.102241.83s
 23rd748Kellen THOMPSONphoto_library Middletown, CT2:48.04231:00.77

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st896Nelson MALDONADOphoto_library Stanhope, NJDanny's Cycles / Mountain Creek Bike Park1:53.331-
emoji_events2nd827Fred BASSETTphoto_library Brewster, MAAzonic / O'Neal / Spy1:55.0921.76s
emoji_events3rd1549Phillip DOWNELLphoto_library Fort Washington, MDFilzbuilt1:57.1033.77s
 4th640Mike MIGLIORINIphoto_library 1:59.3846.05s
 5th677Garrick YANOSKYphoto_library Morris, CT2:00.5157.18s
 6th607John PALLOTTOphoto_library 2:06.87613.54s
 7th918Kerry ROBAIRphoto_library Farmington, CTTEAM EDGE2:09.06715.73s
 8th1208Frank PETTYphoto_library Newport, RI2:11.51818.18s
 9th746Brian BOETTCHERphoto_library Reading, PAJB BIKES / Oakbrook Brewing2:13.61920.28s
 10th755Arthur THARPphoto_library Glenside, PABoost-It Racing2:17.961024.63s

 

 

Pro/Expert women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st3Mazie HAYDENphoto_library 1:49.781-
emoji_events2nd17Kristin LENARTphoto_library Catasauqua, PACutters Bike Shop / Deity / I91:51.6021.82s
emoji_events3rd92Sophie ALLENphoto_library Lake Worth, FL2:06.78317.00s
 4th44Ivanna ESTRADAphoto_library Mine Hill, NJDanny's Cycles3:11.0641:21.28

Amateur women  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st693Katlin PARENTEAUphoto_library Jay, VTChaingang Racing2:15.891-
emoji_events2nd799Keegan DOLANphoto_library 2:18.7722.88s
emoji_events3rd535Sage WEISSphoto_library Newfoundland, NJC3 Development Racing Timberla2:25.0539.16s
 4th385Fiona DOLANphoto_library 2:28.88412.99s
 5th825Janelle BORATKOphoto_library New Hartford, CTSuburban Ski and Bike2:31.62515.73s
 6th382Victoria BOUTIN Burlington, CTSuburban Ski and Bike2:33.58617.69s
 7th1501Lisa DUVALphoto_library 2:34.24718.35s
 8th375Scarlett PLANTEphoto_library Killington, VT2:44.33828.44s
 9th872Kim BIMONTEphoto_library Franklin Square, NYGearwork2:44.78928.89s
 10th804Jessica MUSZYNSKIphoto_library Jersey City, NJ3:07.631051.74s
 11th347Meredith BERTRANDphoto_library West Hartford, CT3:12.541156.65s
 12th882Robyn BLASIphoto_library Glastonbury, CT3:39.47121:23.58
 369Megan DARROWphoto_library DNS

 

 

U12 mixed  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st826Shea MACLEANphoto_library 2:12.561-
emoji_events2nd694Carson MORGANphoto_library Gouldsboro, PARacer Concepts2:12.8720.31s
emoji_events3rd1463Jax SCHMITZphoto_library East Lyme, CTAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling2:14.8632.30s
 4th785Dexter SHEARERphoto_library Canaan, CT2:15.8343.27s
 5th1211Hudson NABLOphoto_library Haddam Neck, CTAirline Cycles / Stage 12:17.2754.71s
 6th1280Tristan HEALEYphoto_library Bristol, RIStage 12:28.41615.85s
 7th428Riley GEORGIANphoto_library Niantic, CT2:30.78718.22s
 8th1180Declan MACAULEYphoto_library Haddam Neck, CTStage 12:35.22822.66s
 9th653Cole SCHMITZphoto_library East Lyme, CTAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling2:51.97939.41s
 10th427Reese GEORGIANphoto_library Niantic, CT3:08.331055.77s
 11th645Jerron NIRSCHELphoto_library Falls Village, CT3:09.321156.76s
 12th575Jack COTEphoto_library East Hampton, CTAirline Cycles / Stage 13:12.86121:00.30
 13th786Nassim NIRSCHELphoto_library Falls Village, CT3:14.00131:01.44
 14th625James COTEphoto_library East Hampton, CTAirline Cycles / Stage 13:42.10141:29.54
Chat with us