withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (162)Photos (2,005)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

CourseFull

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st217Richie RUDE Fox Factory / Red Bull / Smith / Yeti3:28.714:13.511:56.263:55.713:27.0117:01.21-
2nd20Christopher MILLER Belmar Bike Shop / Deity / Fly3:43.874:28.221:54.024:07.133:28.9217:42.1240.9s
3rd6Saben ROSSI Comp Edge3:34.324:29.731:54.334:10.143:37.0417:45.4344.2s
4th135Kory NAGY Fast Line3:40.544:33.371:52.814:10.253:32.8317:49.5448.3s
5th1164Zach MEHURON BikeFettish3:37.234:30.041:54.744:02.924:05.41618:10.151:08.9
6th227Jason MEMMELAAR Alpinestar / Fox suspension / GT Bikes / Vittoria3:45.394:37.781:54.854:15.593:42.5618:15.761:14.5
7th1Steve ESTABROOK CUSH CORE / Defiant Racing / Deity / Fly / Fox / Goodmix / GT Bikes / Industry Nine / Motorex / Shimano / Sugarbush3:52.2134:32.561:56.474:10.253:45.7918:17.071:15.8
8th8Jason SCHEIDING Cane Creek / Deity / Fly / Vittoria3:47.7114:41.1101:59.094:15.283:38.4518:21.481:20.2
9th31Titus NICHOLSON Defiant Racing3:44.684:42.8122:02.1134:16.8103:44.4818:30.791:29.5
10th1038Jack BROWN bikefettish devo3:42.754:39.091:58.284:10.574:09.91918:40.2101:39.0
11th19Mauricio ESTRADA Danny's Cycles3:47.1104:41.5111:59.5114:22.5133:50.21018:40.8111:39.6
12th1039Gus MICHAELS CushCore / Fox Factory3:42.964:32.451:59.094:22.7144:12.22018:49.1121:47.9
13th228Isaac ALLEN 3:47.8125:01.6182:06.4174:25.7163:42.8719:04.4132:03.2
14th218Nick VIDEEN CCI RACING / TOWN CYCLE4:04.5184:47.5132:02.5154:20.6123:52.71119:07.9142:06.7
15th9Willem COOPER CCF3:55.6154:52.3142:02.1134:29.7183:59.21419:18.9152:17.7
16th256Jon HANSON Cane Creek / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Onyx / Shimano / Spoke Apparel3:58.6174:56.2172:05.5164:24.3153:57.41219:22.0162:20.8
17th53Kaylen BALLANTYNE Buzzards Bay Bikes3:54.2144:54.2152:06.8194:34.7214:08.61819:38.6172:37.4
18th86Alex BORSUK 3:57.4164:54.5162:01.5124:34.1204:12.52119:39.9182:38.7
19th13Oliver LEVICK Drummer racing cane creek4:09.9195:02.8192:06.4174:28.1173:59.61519:46.9192:45.7
20th101Allan BISHOP Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles4:10.5205:10.5202:07.0204:31.2193:58.81319:57.9202:56.7
21st206George RYAN 4:10.7215:25.9212:07.4214:19.4114:06.21720:09.6213:08.4

U15 boys  Event progression Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st968Henry LAPP 4:33.555:27.712:19.214:42.114:20.0121:22.51-
2nd1473Lucas DEDORA 100% / Fitzgerald's Bicycles / GoPro / Leatt / Sdr Clothing Co4:31.325:29.222:29.284:47.934:25.1421:42.7220.2s
3rd1197Jack ZENONI 4:31.325:36.332:24.564:54.764:23.1321:50.0327.5s
4th1472Ian JOHNSON (u20) Norco Roots4:40.695:42.962:21.034:44.924:20.8221:50.1427.6s
5th1009Trevor POULIN CCF / Shimano / Thunder Mountain4:35.665:42.152:19.324:52.654:25.7521:55.2532.7s
6th1172Michael CHANDLER CCF / NBX / Thunder4:31.545:41.142:35.7105:00.284:27.4622:16.0653.5s
7th877Collin BOURQUE 100% / ATLAS / Leatt / SDR Clothing4:21.616:11.4102:22.844:48.944:33.5822:18.1755.6s
8th1169Tim SANDS 4:35.665:49.572:23.555:02.194:28.6722:19.4856.9s
9th1530Ryan O'DONNELL Handup Gloves4:37.485:52.882:40.9115:06.0104:36.7922:53.991:31.4
10th1002Max ABRAMS 5:04.5106:10.392:27.774:56.374:41.11023:19.8101:57.3
11th1284William SULAS 5:11.4116:42.8122:42.9125:07.4115:14.61124:59.1113:36.6
12th1135Christian SANFORD 5:12.8126:50.5132:32.295:16.1125:48.21525:39.7124:17.2
13th960Leo BEARINGER 6:10.7167:05.9152:51.0135:54.3165:20.11227:22.1135:59.6
14th886Lincoln ARCHIBALD TEAM EDGE5:51.6146:54.3143:27.7175:40.2135:58.41627:52.2146:29.7
15th751James WOLF 6:09.6157:22.8173:00.4155:43.4145:39.31327:55.5156:33.0
16th887Lance ARCHIBALD TEAM EDGE5:19.6136:31.4112:54.1148:30.1185:48.11429:03.3167:40.8
17th1533Luka RAGOT Brands Cycle Gravity6:28.5177:08.2163:13.0165:52.2156:51.41729:33.3178:10.8
18th1163Jake STELLO 8:07.41910:10.5194:27.8187:53.2177:26.31838:05.21816:42.7
1074Thomas DORMAN 6:41.4189:29.318

U20 men  Event progression Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st417Zachary SIEGEL Cycle Craft Fitness3:49.724:45.011:56.914:23.413:50.6218:45.61-
2nd-Michael MALDONADO Danny's Cycles / Fox / Mountain Creek Bike Park3:58.564:50.222:01.124:29.543:49.9119:09.3223.7s
3rd1175Luke MELLO Cycle Craft Fitness / Shimano3:54.744:54.542:05.844:30.663:55.4319:20.9335.3s
4th1364Liam MCKELLICK Competitive Edge Racing4:03.374:56.662:05.034:25.523:58.9519:29.4443.8s
5th724Eric PERRY Diesel Craft Racing3:53.734:52.732:08.674:46.3133:57.7419:39.0553.4s
6th1226Aidan WOLOSZYN AMITY BIKE / Laurel Bicycle Club3:54.744:55.152:07.854:30.154:24.91919:52.661:07.0
7th1011Caleb GRIFFIN Buzzards Bay Bikes4:04.485:09.882:09.084:42.3114:00.5620:05.971:20.3
8th1085Jim SELLARS 4:08.395:10.792:13.8114:41.994:02.3820:17.181:31.5
9th608Griffin BARNES CCF / Thunder4:13.8125:02.172:08.564:29.434:31.62120:25.491:39.8
10th1181Tyler ZENONI 4:11.8105:27.8142:19.5154:41.994:05.41020:46.4102:00.8
11th309Adrian HAYDEN Specialized / TEAM PLACID PLANET3:47.515:32.5162:33.4244:38.484:23.71820:55.5112:09.9
12th1069Sky REZNIK Goodbye Dirty Butthole Soap / Outdoor Sports Centre4:29.5165:21.0112:16.1124:46.8144:03.9920:57.4122:11.8
13th1035Joey GREEN 4:12.1116:15.5232:10.794:32.074:01.9721:12.1132:26.5
14th462Liam MCMAHON BuzzardsBayBikes / Cyclecraftfitness4:28.1155:25.8132:22.1184:53.5184:09.81321:19.4142:33.8
15th1330Oliver COLE 4:36.0185:24.7122:20.0164:49.3164:10.51421:20.6152:35.0
16th1218Tomas PARRA-GOMEZ 100 / A-1 Cycling / Deity / Ryno Power / SRAM4:40.8215:32.4152:30.7234:58.0204:13.91521:55.8163:10.2
17th1277Gavin WIGGIN 4:18.0136:05.5222:22.6194:50.5174:21.41621:58.0173:12.4
18th705Eli ZAMORE 4:39.3205:14.2102:12.5105:44.5284:09.71222:00.3183:14.7
19th1548Cristian SUAREZ PROBUILDS RACING4:25.4146:41.3272:18.2144:48.6154:09.31122:22.8193:37.2
20th1160Kieren MCCABE 4:36.5195:42.8182:20.8174:55.6194:47.32422:22.8203:37.2
21st605Alexander BILECA Berkshire Bike and Board4:49.3245:44.2192:29.7205:04.0214:22.41722:29.5213:43.9
22nd1176Austin MOSKOWITZ 4:41.1225:42.7172:30.4225:15.0244:37.62222:46.8224:01.2
23rd538Cooper PLEVA 4:35.9176:33.4262:16.6134:45.8124:37.72322:49.4234:03.8
24th744Owen FLUCKIGER 4:47.3235:56.3202:29.7205:20.1254:49.22523:22.6244:37.0
25th1178Beck TORO GORDON 5:10.2266:02.6212:39.4275:22.3264:51.32624:05.8255:20.2
26th1497David CANAVAN Deity / Leatt / Magura5:15.7276:25.9252:41.2285:13.8234:30.92024:07.4265:21.8
27th1032Frank VILLANI 5:40.0286:20.4242:38.5265:30.1275:09.32725:18.3276:32.7
28th1391Samuel SPOELSTRA 4:57.8257:02.9282:37.1255:10.9225:36.02825:24.7286:39.1

21-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1091Cole SMITH Banshee / Pedal Montclair3:50.114:54.912:00.814:26.923:42.7118:55.41-
2nd1505Colby BENOIT Competitive Edge Racing4:04.625:03.422:06.824:20.513:53.4219:28.6233.2s
3rd1162Ridge LARICK 4:17.035:10.232:13.134:41.234:08.0320:29.531:34.1
4th1220Garrett JOYAL 4:18.245:19.152:18.964:56.664:15.1521:08.142:12.7
5th1167Sean KOELLER Fox Racing Shox4:20.555:12.142:25.6114:58.884:21.4721:18.352:22.9
6th1390Louis FALCONE 4:31.185:19.362:21.474:57.174:15.4621:24.362:28.9
7th1047Andy MCQUADE Competitive Edge Racing4:34.2105:22.982:24.184:51.744:22.6821:35.772:40.3
8th779Kevin WHEAT 4:26.575:20.472:17.755:08.3124:35.41521:48.382:52.9
9th832Patrick HEAL Sweati Yeti4:39.2125:24.992:24.694:59.594:25.8921:54.092:58.6
10th1008Josh SMITH (u30) 4:33.195:31.7122:29.5144:55.554:29.21021:59.0103:03.6
11th1525Sean MCDONNELL 7idp / Blackheart / Renthal / Royal / SDG Components4:21.765:26.8102:40.9235:00.2104:33.21322:02.8113:07.4
12th303John RHODES TRT Favatas4:40.6135:39.6142:27.5135:15.6154:33.61422:36.9123:41.5
13th1251Kyle HOTCHKISS 4:41.3145:41.7152:24.7105:17.5174:39.81722:44.9133:49.5
14th464Joshua DIEKER 4:39.1115:30.3112:38.4205:18.9184:41.01822:47.6143:52.2
15th997John FOODY 4:47.8155:36.4132:36.7195:06.9114:48.82022:56.6154:01.2
16th518Tyler LEWIS 4:52.9185:52.2162:27.2125:09.4134:37.91622:59.5164:04.1
17th1249Christopher POKORNEY 4:52.1175:53.5192:33.6175:11.5144:41.71923:12.4174:17.0
18th713Brandon ALGER 4:51.4166:07.7222:30.9155:17.3164:29.51123:16.7184:21.3
19th1027Keaton WITZ 5:02.5215:53.1172:31.1165:19.9194:31.81223:18.4194:23.0
20th1201Sean RYAN 4:57.1195:53.4182:34.4185:47.5244:58.92224:11.2205:15.8
21st1387Ian HERTZLER Flomar Factory Racing5:08.3225:58.6212:38.7215:20.0205:23.52424:29.0215:33.6
22nd101Jacob BLIER 5:01.3206:35.7232:39.3225:28.6214:58.72124:43.6225:48.2
23rd1126Hernan MONTOYA 5:54.8247:01.6242:58.4255:35.6235:03.22326:33.5237:38.1
24th394Jacob RAND Competitive Edge5:44.4237:09.2252:53.1245:31.1225:47.22627:05.0248:09.6
25th404Joey RUTLEDGE 6:44.5257:29.3263:17.9265:58.6255:29.62529:00.02510:04.6
26th1273Christopher ROCHE 7:17.2265:54.6202:16.4412:33.3264:09.7432:11.22613:15.8
1161Blake HOLTON

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1427Brooks NABLO Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling Team3:58.514:50.412:06.134:35.824:03.9319:34.81-
2nd1022Ryan BIGHAM 100% / Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles / Deity / Fox / Maxxis / Pivot / Race Face / Skratch Labs / TLD4:14.064:54.922:03.014:30.513:58.5119:40.926.1s
3rd617Jimmy CHRISTENSEN CushCore / Cycles Etc / G-Form / Honey Stinger / Nobl Wheels / Precision Hydration / Team Granite4:10.744:57.532:04.324:39.954:00.6219:52.9318.1s
4th1502Brennan DELPHIA GoPro / Ryno Power / SkullCandy4:06.625:14.362:14.164:39.544:06.8420:21.4446.6s
5th487Nils BERG Cycle Craft Fitness4:08.035:23.072:08.244:35.824:08.4520:23.3548.5s
6th1213Alex MUSUMECI Bonn Place Brewing / WOODEN WHEELS S&R4:13.655:10.742:12.254:43.074:20.3720:39.861:05.0
7th1004Mark STEWART 4:22.075:10.852:16.274:42.464:55.01821:26.471:51.6
8th424Salvatore MARTELLI CAG's Cycles / Riot Racing4:28.495:26.992:18.584:49.9104:27.31121:30.981:56.1
9th1223Pat EARLEY 4:29.8105:26.782:32.6154:52.5114:20.0621:41.692:06.8
10th1005Matt SAWIN 4:37.0125:34.8102:20.8104:45.384:25.5921:43.3102:08.5
11th720Sammy NELSON 4:33.1115:37.2112:18.694:49.294:25.91021:44.2112:09.4
12th1168Robert Luis ORTIZ Life MTB4:26.785:55.0172:46.4194:55.8134:21.5822:25.4122:50.6
13th611Luke CUSHMAN Cushman / Slipping Gears Cycling4:50.8165:41.9122:28.7115:14.1144:41.51422:57.1133:22.3
14th1033Joshua MCMILLAN 4:50.6155:49.5142:31.6144:54.4124:51.21622:57.3143:22.5
15th1109David MCKENZIE 4:48.8145:53.4152:34.0175:17.0154:43.81523:16.9153:42.1
16th1063Kevin SCHMEILER Pacific cycling and triathlon4:57.8176:02.6182:31.4135:18.9164:38.61323:29.2163:54.4
17th1089Richard WATERMAN 4:43.4135:47.6132:32.9165:49.5194:52.81723:46.2174:11.4
18th1408Christian JUNGE FILIPEK 5:07.5185:54.7162:30.3125:30.8174:55.31923:58.5184:23.7
19th484Nik ORLANDO Afton Shoes / e*thirteen / Leisure Crew / O'Neal / ODI5:13.1196:28.8192:44.9185:39.1185:08.22025:14.1195:39.3
20th1036Louis CHIODO Crank Cycles Hartsdale NY5:32.1206:36.3203:04.1206:14.7205:36.02127:03.1207:28.3
1420Richard SOFFAR Spoke Apparel4:34.812

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1186Jeremy FAHEY Chenango Point Cycles / Fox / Raceface Grassroots3:58.114:54.512:06.714:28.613:51.4119:19.21-
2nd818Odin ADOLPHSON Happy Trails Guiding4:06.725:00.022:12.034:46.434:00.2220:05.4246.2s
3rd502Francisco ARRIVILLAGA 4:12.835:17.242:09.624:42.124:21.1620:42.931:23.7
4th773Phil COLE 7protection / ESI grips / Fox4:19.445:16.832:18.854:47.544:21.0521:03.541:44.3
5th1037Coy MILLER 4:39.585:20.552:17.444:57.654:15.7421:30.852:11.6
6th1001Mark SCHNEPEL Commencal Co Factory4:21.955:26.362:32.994:59.364:15.4321:35.762:16.5
7th1367Andy PARKMAN Berkshire Bike and Board4:32.775:31.672:20.764:59.674:25.7721:50.272:31.0
8th888James BARTHMUS Riot Racing4:30.665:35.382:27.685:09.094:43.1922:25.683:06.4
9th959Ralf HEPP 4:48.9106:00.0102:25.375:00.084:44.01022:58.293:39.0
10th1474Rob DEDORA Fitzgerald's Bicycles4:46.195:54.892:39.4105:11.8104:31.4823:03.5103:44.3
11th1514Luis ERASO 4:56.9116:03.2113:05.9165:35.2114:54.81124:36.1115:16.9
12th1034Mor MOSAYOV 4:57.3126:19.9132:52.7135:57.9175:07.11225:14.8125:55.6
13th741James GOCKE 5:25.9146:28.7142:45.9115:37.9135:18.71425:37.2136:18.0
14th1532Eric RAGOT Brands Cycle Gravity5:10.7136:13.3122:48.1125:50.1155:35.61625:37.8146:18.6
15th1331William COLE 5:27.5156:34.6153:06.4175:35.9125:28.21526:12.5156:53.3
16th1166Luke PARDI Cosmic Wheel5:56.0167:19.2172:57.4155:43.1145:37.01727:32.7168:13.5
17th1282Michael SULAS 5:59.1177:25.2183:22.7185:55.4165:16.21327:58.6178:39.4
18th1511Sam AVERY Airline Cycles / Stage 16:34.9187:08.9162:54.8146:16.5185:56.31828:51.4189:32.2

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1421Edward GRANO Briarcliff Bike Works / Yorktown Cycles4:16.515:03.112:11.314:45.214:15.1220:31.11-
2nd-Nelson MALDONADO Danny's Cycles / Fox / Mountain Creek Bike Park4:22.125:17.922:22.434:50.024:12.1121:04.5233.4s
3rd1184Mike KULP Tenafly Bicycle Workshop4:22.935:28.032:20.425:12.044:30.0321:53.331:22.2
4th1127Mark MEHURON Montgomery Cyclery Cincinnati Oh4:51.955:49.942:36.745:10.834:46.4423:15.742:44.6
5th629Jim CATALANO Team Overlook4:49.646:12.152:56.775:49.065:02.0524:49.454:18.3
6th1208Frank PETTY Tri State Building LLC5:54.976:38.162:37.155:30.555:25.7726:06.365:35.2
7th1066Gunnar WALDMAN 5:31.766:38.672:48.366:04.475:08.5626:11.475:40.3
8th1165David DAUENHEIMER 6:35.187:57.383:42.386:47.285:53.1830:55.1810:24.0
9th1174Anthony HAYDEN 6:59.899:29.494:28.9107:30.796:25.9934:54.7914:23.6
10th636James VENEZIA 100% / Boost Racing8:59.21010:56.3104:27.798:38.6107:53.01040:54.81020:23.7

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st29Sarah HOWERTER Outdoor Gear Exchange / Shimano / Transition Bikes4:23.115:25.812:21.614:56.114:21.0121:27.61-
2nd4Lauren BREZA Deity / Exeter Cycles / Specialized / Stoke Signal / Untapped4:37.925:35.822:35.135:05.924:25.1222:19.7252.1s
3rd92Sophie ALLEN 5:03.735:54.932:30.525:13.434:58.3323:40.732:13.1
4th123Riley MILLER 100% / Burke Mountain / CrossCycle Fitness Adventures / Deity / Fox Factory / IdeRide / Industry 9 / Kingdom Trails / Liv Racing / Maxxis / Village Sport Shop5:09.556:30.542:37.445:21.245:09.5424:48.143:20.5
5th116Kale CUSHMAN Cushman / SDR Clothing Company / Slipping Gears Cycling5:09.147:15.352:59.255:51.555:18.9526:34.055:06.4

Amateur women  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1290Hannah SULAS 5:32.726:25.813:02.725:28.315:05.5125:34.91-
2nd1528Ella BARTOSH SNAKE MOUNTAIN RACING5:32.616:34.622:51.915:38.625:20.3225:58.0223.1s
3rd1203Danielle CERVASIO 5:49.737:01.033:27.146:55.056:42.8429:55.534:20.6
4th1026Tyler MIELKE 6:16.047:16.943:15.336:27.437:02.6530:18.344:43.4
5th1501Lisa DUVAL 6:36.957:31.853:39.156:44.446:08.0330:40.255:05.3
Chat with us