The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ElitePos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Juan Gabriel TORRALBA GARASA | FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO | 9:47.041 | 7:05.801 | 2:02.152 | 2:41.902 | 2:50.651 | 24:27.541 | - | |||
2nd | 2 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | VADEBICIS | 10:13.852 | 7:10.252 | 2:00.251 | 2:41.401 | 2:53.472 | 24:59.222 | 31.68s | |||
3rd | 28 | Iraitz ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA | BETIBEHERA C.D.C. | 10:36.393 | 7:29.104 | 2:08.914 | 2:50.544 | 2:57.193 | 26:02.133 | 1:34.59 | |||
4th | 8 | Xavier DOMENECH AMADES | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME | 10:49.274 | 7:21.113 | 2:07.453 | 2:50.403 | 3:01.525 | 26:09.754 | 1:42.21 | |||
5th | 18 | Mariano MARI MARI | PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. | 10:52.956 | 7:34.405 | 2:10.295 | 2:56.608 | 3:01.826 | 26:36.065 | 2:08.52 | |||
6th | 27 | Guillem SANZ CASADEVALL | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 11:04.727 | 7:36.356 | 2:14.207 | 2:51.445 | 3:04.637 | 26:51.346 | 2:23.80 | |||
7th | 21 | Mario PALACIO FUSTERO | FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO | 10:51.315 | 7:44.658 | 2:12.316 | 2:55.297 | 3:13.1513 | 26:56.717 | 2:29.17 | |||
8th | 10 | Marco VEIGA AMADO | FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO | 11:07.328 | 7:46.0010 | 2:16.2512 | 2:57.609 | 3:06.328 | 27:13.498 | 2:45.95 | |||
9th | 14 | Oriol PRAT TORRUELLA | SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA | 11:11.629 | 7:46.5011 | 2:14.759 | 3:00.2511 | 3:10.4710 | 27:23.599 | 2:56.05 | |||
10th | 32 | Agusti CIRERA ARASA | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME | 11:27.7113 | 7:44.759 | 2:14.207 | 3:03.2512 | 3:12.4211 | 27:42.3310 | 3:14.79 | |||
11th | 41 | Pau VICIENT CALVO | MONTASPRE CLUB ESPORTIU | 11:51.8214 | 7:42.047 | 2:15.6011 | 2:53.966 | 3:00.714 | 27:44.1311 | 3:16.59 | |||
12th | 37 | Ivan DIAZ BUJ | CULTBIKES, CC | 11:26.2111 | 8:05.5413 | 2:29.5517 | 3:13.0017 | 3:17.6217 | 28:31.9212 | 4:04.38 | |||
13th | 13 | Daniel CUBERO MARTÍNEZ | FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA | 12:18.5516 | 7:55.4012 | 2:15.2110 | 2:58.5110 | 3:08.929 | 28:36.5913 | 4:09.05 | |||
14th | 29 | Beñat SEMINARIO GRACIA | CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO | 12:30.0518 | 8:06.0614 | 2:21.6913 | 3:07.8114 | 3:13.0512 | 29:18.6614 | 4:51.12 | |||
15th | 48 | Brais BOULLOSA SEOANE | Bici Verde, C.C. | 12:07.9815 | 8:26.5022 | 2:29.3516 | 3:10.6516 | 3:16.4215 | 29:30.9015 | 5:03.36 | |||
16th | 36 | Iosu DIAZ APELLANIZ | #ELTROFEOQUEQUIERO | 12:32.3220 | 8:16.1118 | 2:29.9418 | 3:18.3621 | 3:13.9614 | 29:50.6916 | 5:23.15 | |||
17th | 44 | Markel ZABALA ALBERDI | DURANGUESA S.C. | 12:39.0522 | 8:23.6420 | 2:26.3015 | 3:07.7013 | 3:17.4816 | 29:54.1717 | 5:26.63 | |||
18th | 40 | Vicente Juan ROIG CALZACORTA | MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC | 12:19.1217 | 8:30.9623 | 2:30.2519 | 3:15.6020 | 3:24.1121 | 30:00.0418 | 5:32.50 | |||
19th | 35 | Adrian SAINZ MURGOITIO | DURANGUESA S.C. | 12:37.7521 | 8:15.6417 | 2:30.8120 | 3:08.9515 | 3:34.6627 | 30:07.8119 | 5:40.27 | |||
20th | 38 | Marcos RABADAN VALDES | CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA | 12:30.9919 | 8:21.9119 | 2:43.7522 | 3:14.2118 | 3:23.8820 | 30:14.7420 | 5:47.20 | |||
21st | 46 | Iker SENAR DOMINGO | TEAM ZATIKA BIKE | 12:53.3124 | 8:15.1016 | 2:37.0021 | 3:14.6419 | 3:22.9719 | 30:23.0221 | 5:55.48 | |||
22nd | 33 | Miguel RUA | BICI O CON, C. | 13:01.8625 | 8:26.2521 | 2:22.0014 | 3:22.0022 | 3:20.8518 | 30:32.9622 | 6:05.42 | |||
23rd | 45 | Mario VILLANUEVA ALONSO | X-SAUCE C.D.E. | 13:31.1527 | 8:47.2126 | 2:45.5023 | 3:25.4023 | 3:26.4123 | 31:55.6723 | 7:28.13 | |||
24th | 53 | Cristian CASTILLO | ON BIKE, CC | 13:51.2730 | 9:09.8027 | 2:49.7025 | 3:27.4024 | 3:25.8322 | 32:44.0024 | 8:16.46 | |||
25th | 51 | Moises PEÑA MARTIN | FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO | 13:34.2128 | 11:01.3030 | 2:54.7127 | 3:48.4127 | 3:33.1526 | 34:51.7825 | 10:24.24 | |||
26th | 50 | Jesus TORRES PEREZ | SH METALGRAF | 12:53.2623 | 8:39.3925 | 2:51.3526 | 3:31.4525 | 3:26.8624 | 5:00.00 | 36:22.3126 | 11:54.77 | ||
27th | 49 | Fco. Javier TORRES PEREZ | SH METALGRAF | 13:15.7826 | 8:38.4124 | 2:48.1124 | 3:39.1626 | 3:29.7925 | 5:00.00 | 36:51.2527 | 12:23.71 | ||
28th | 52 | Sergio MATEOS BARROSO | ON BIKE, CC | 17:49.1732 | 11:00.2129 | 3:21.5528 | 4:06.0028 | 3:58.8328 | 40:15.7628 | 15:48.22 | |||
29th | 47 | Jaime GARCIA DIEZ | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 16:50.4631 | 10:39.3628 | 3:51.8929 | 4:50.3529 | 4:37.9629 | 40:50.0229 | 16:22.48 | |||
11 | Markel URIARTE URRUTIA | ORBEA SPORT CLUB | 11:20.2710 | 8:13.0015 | |||||||||
30 | Guillem CASAL VALLS | 11:27.3912 | 11:05.8931 | ||||||||||
39 | Ivan CORRALES RIANCHO | FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO | 13:38.8429 | 12:25.5032 | |||||||||
34 | Kilian MELIAN NAVARRO | FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO | 18:35.7733 | ||||||||||
42 | Antonio Luis MARTOS GARRIDO | 29:03.5234 | |||||||||||
31 | Christian Raoul GEANAU | ||||||||||||
16 | Mauro GONZALEZ FONTAN | SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. | |||||||||||
43 | Joaquin Angel PENA LEON | X-SAUCE C.D.E. | |||||||||||
26 | Jacobo SANTANA PASTOR | ON BIKE, CC |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U19Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 96 | David FERNANDEZ PEREZ | FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO | 11:27.401 | 7:56.252 | 2:24.505 | 3:01.102 | 3:11.292 | 28:00.541 | - | |||
2nd | 110 | Zoe DEL RIO COLLAZO | FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO | 11:38.992 | 8:02.043 | 2:24.094 | 3:02.053 | 3:11.964 | 28:19.132 | 18.59s | |||
3rd | 23 | Rodrigo GAMARRA VALENCIANO | VELOBUR, C.D. | 12:26.2111 | 8:02.214 | 2:12.302 | 3:15.7910 | 3:17.505 | 29:14.013 | 1:13.47 | |||
4th | 92 | Manuel LOUREIRO GIRALDEZ | FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO | 11:52.383 | 8:36.8512 | 2:23.793 | 3:09.444 | 3:22.3411 | 29:24.804 | 1:24.26 | |||
5th | 98 | Ismael LLARENA GUZMAN | FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO | 12:11.395 | 8:28.217 | 2:25.306 | 3:13.207 | 3:19.546 | 29:37.645 | 1:37.10 | |||
6th | 100 | Diego MENENDEZ GONZALEZ | CARES DEVA | 13:21.7918 | 7:53.551 | 2:11.611 | 3:00.201 | 3:11.323 | 29:38.476 | 1:37.93 | |||
7th | 95 | Raul MIRANDA GUITIAN | FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO | 12:07.554 | 8:12.145 | 2:46.3519 | 3:17.0612 | 3:23.5512 | 29:46.657 | 1:46.11 | |||
8th | 113 | Julen ASTARLOA APAOLOZA | BICILOKURA C.D.C. | 12:12.627 | 8:28.106 | 2:30.508 | 3:16.0011 | 3:21.9610 | 29:49.188 | 1:48.64 | |||
9th | 93 | Jan NAVARRO ALFONSO | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME | 12:34.0813 | 8:46.9515 | 2:28.757 | 3:12.855 | 3:05.001 | 30:07.639 | 2:07.09 | |||
10th | 106 | Nestor RAMIREZ RUIZ | SHAMAN ST CLUB ESPORTIU | 12:18.829 | 8:35.1011 | 2:31.3010 | 3:19.6015 | 3:28.7416 | 30:13.5610 | 2:13.02 | |||
11th | 97 | Pablo LENDINES UTRILLA | 12:25.9610 | 8:30.668 | 2:32.8911 | 3:18.8114 | 3:27.4615 | 30:15.7811 | 2:15.24 | ||||
12th | 112 | Asier GARCIA FAURA | FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO | 12:32.9212 | 8:32.609 | 2:35.7513 | 3:23.9017 | 3:26.4214 | 30:31.5912 | 2:31.05 | |||
13th | 103 | Ioseba GOROSTEGI GALARRAGA | JRG URKIA AMETS | 12:42.9614 | 8:53.0616 | 2:35.3112 | 3:15.698 | 3:24.1913 | 30:51.2113 | 2:50.67 | |||
14th | 101 | Jaime OLMEDO RALDUA | ESCURIALENSE C.C. | 13:17.1716 | 8:38.6513 | 2:37.8115 | 3:18.7013 | 3:21.929 | 31:14.2514 | 3:13.71 | |||
15th | 111 | Jan PORRAS BERNAT | SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA | 13:31.1019 | 8:39.2514 | 2:31.209 | 3:34.3519 | 3:21.218 | 31:37.1115 | 3:36.57 | |||
16th | 105 | Rodrigo ABADIAS IBAÑEZ | 13:50.1120 | 8:34.9510 | 2:40.8517 | 3:20.0616 | 3:30.9918 | 31:56.9616 | 3:56.42 | ||||
17th | 114 | Guillem VILARDEBO COLOME | SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA | 13:19.1717 | 8:58.5117 | 2:44.6518 | 3:27.6518 | 3:29.9017 | 31:59.8817 | 3:59.34 | |||
18th | 102 | Pau JORBA PRATS | ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB | 12:52.9315 | 12:28.0022 | 2:38.0116 | 3:15.759 | 3:20.907 | 34:35.5918 | 6:35.05 | |||
99 | Jaume MAS BLANCO | ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB | 14:39.9722 | 8:59.1418 | 2:35.9114 | 3:12.956 | |||||||
107 | Sergi TRILLO PEREZ | FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA | 27:44.8523 | 9:51.9421 | 9:15.1920 | ||||||||
104 | Alberto GARCIA MEJIDO | BICICLETAS DAVID, C.C. | 12:17.928 | 9:07.3119 | |||||||||
25 | Ismael ROMERO UCHA | FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO | 13:55.2521 | 9:24.0020 | |||||||||
109 | Antonio ROYO BLESA | FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO | 12:11.446 | ||||||||||
94 | David BOSCH NUÑEZ | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME | |||||||||||
108 | Guillermo BUENO MARTIN | Stecchino MTB |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U23Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN | MARESME TROPICAL BIKE CLUB | 10:30.831 | 7:07.441 | 1:58.951 | 2:45.261 | 2:53.321 | 25:15.801 | - | |||
2nd | 5 | Ignacio VALVERDE GOMEZ | FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA | 10:40.432 | 7:27.502 | 2:12.968 | 2:48.942 | 2:57.503 | 26:07.332 | 51.53s | |||
3rd | 64 | Ignasi JORBA PRATS | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME | 10:40.593 | 7:28.103 | 2:06.752 | 2:57.297 | 2:57.172 | 26:09.903 | 54.10s | |||
4th | 7 | Nicolas CARRERA PRADO | FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO | 10:43.564 | 7:34.056 | 2:12.166 | 2:53.954 | 3:03.696 | 26:27.414 | 1:11.61 | |||
5th | 57 | Pau COSTA GRAELL | MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME | 11:03.155 | 7:30.364 | 2:12.217 | 2:55.106 | 3:02.315 | 26:43.135 | 1:27.33 | |||
6th | 4 | Mateu TUR COSTA | PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. | 11:17.248 | 7:32.705 | 2:08.903 | 2:49.453 | 3:01.054 | 26:49.346 | 1:33.54 | |||
7th | 12 | Aleix PUIG NONELL | SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA | 11:14.907 | 7:47.398 | 2:11.704 | 2:58.298 | 3:05.937 | 27:18.217 | 2:02.41 | |||
8th | 6 | Alvaro MARTINEZ HARO | FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO | 11:27.3810 | 7:37.457 | 2:12.155 | 2:54.695 | 3:09.308 | 27:20.978 | 2:05.17 | |||
9th | 15 | Bernat PRAT TORRUELLA | SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA | 11:11.146 | 8:16.6014 | 2:13.649 | 3:02.7510 | 3:11.2112 | 27:55.349 | 2:39.54 | |||
10th | 19 | Jose Luis LUNA SANCHEZ | PROBIKE CLUB | 11:26.509 | 7:59.449 | 2:18.6612 | 3:04.9514 | 3:10.1511 | 27:59.7010 | 2:43.90 | |||
11th | 22 | Alex MEDINA CARRASCO | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME | 11:47.6011 | 8:00.1510 | 2:17.0010 | 3:04.1013 | 3:09.539 | 28:18.3811 | 3:02.58 | |||
12th | 54 | Miguel GIMENEZ ARASANZ | FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO | 11:53.8012 | 8:01.4612 | 2:22.4614 | 3:03.9011 | 3:18.2914 | 28:39.9112 | 3:24.11 | |||
13th | 68 | Jon PARDO PARDOS | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 12:02.6213 | 8:01.0511 | 2:17.8611 | 3:01.009 | 3:22.4916 | 28:45.0213 | 3:29.22 | |||
14th | 67 | Victor SAHAGUN PRADA | FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO | 12:12.2514 | 8:23.8916 | 2:20.5513 | 3:03.9512 | 3:14.0213 | 29:14.6614 | 3:58.86 | |||
15th | 65 | Marcos LOPEZ RIOS | FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO | 12:49.8720 | 8:08.0013 | 2:26.1017 | 3:08.2115 | 3:25.8620 | 29:58.0415 | 4:42.24 | |||
16th | 66 | Marc LABAILA ESPAÑOL | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 12:43.0118 | 8:23.6915 | 2:22.5015 | 3:21.2517 | 3:10.0610 | 30:00.5116 | 4:44.71 | |||
17th | 63 | Lucas OLIVA LAFARGA | FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO | 12:35.8515 | 8:25.1017 | 2:39.4622 | 3:28.1921 | 3:20.0715 | 30:28.6717 | 5:12.87 | |||
18th | 55 | Adrian MONTEAGUDO ESCRIVA | SARRIA, CC | 12:45.6219 | 8:34.3118 | 2:31.2918 | 3:13.7116 | 3:25.2119 | 30:30.1418 | 5:14.34 | |||
19th | 56 | Domenec BOSCH NUÑEZ | BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU | 13:08.4621 | 8:38.1520 | 2:31.5019 | 3:23.9018 | 3:26.9221 | 31:08.9319 | 5:53.13 | |||
20th | 69 | Alberto GARCIA ADAN | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 13:28.4223 | 8:58.2621 | 2:54.0423 | 3:35.2622 | 3:40.5923 | 32:36.5720 | 7:20.77 | |||
21st | 60 | Ignacio Nicolas BARRENO ORTIZ | X-SAUCE C.D.E. | 14:10.0524 | 9:10.8022 | 2:33.3120 | 3:26.5920 | 3:22.7717 | 32:43.5221 | 7:27.72 | |||
22nd | 70 | Urki ETXEBERRIA RUIZ DE LARRINAGA | ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA | 12:36.9916 | 11:17.5524 | 2:22.8616 | 3:23.9619 | 3:23.6118 | 33:04.9722 | 7:49.17 | |||
23rd | 59 | Alejandro AMOR MARTIN | X-SAUCE C.D.E. | 13:22.9222 | 13:30.9125 | 2:37.6521 | 4:22.4624 | 3:31.1322 | 37:25.0723 | 12:09.27 | |||
24th | 61 | Pol VIÑALS DOMENECH | PROBIKE CLUB | 16:08.3125 | 10:41.6623 | 3:12.0524 | 4:02.0023 | 3:56.6124 | 38:00.6324 | 12:44.83 | |||
58 | Oriol GOMEZ IZQUIERDO | SLIDA FACTORY TEAM | 12:38.5317 | 8:34.4119 | |||||||||
62 | Yeray JIMENEZ GARCIA | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
30-34Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 20 | Alejandro LOZANO SPA | BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL | 11:15.111 | 7:58.351 | 2:10.601 | 2:56.391 | 3:10.371 | 27:30.821 | - | |||
2nd | 86 | Santos LEMOS RAMIREZ | GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. | 11:49.922 | 8:10.863 | 2:20.902 | 3:04.003 | 3:13.532 | 28:39.212 | 1:08.39 | |||
3rd | 85 | Carlos JIMÉNEZ HERNÁNDEZ | Spain DH | 12:04.373 | 8:04.962 | 2:29.196 | 3:03.552 | 3:18.263 | 29:00.333 | 1:29.51 | |||
4th | 83 | Victor Manuel POZO GARCIOLO | BIKESTORE-LA HERRADURA | 12:10.174 | 8:17.414 | 2:33.257 | 3:12.865 | 3:18.835 | 29:32.524 | 2:01.70 | |||
5th | 72 | Sergi Enric GONZALEZ VICIOSO | JUANITO, CLUB PEÑA CICLISTA | 12:54.727 | 8:24.756 | 2:28.214 | 3:10.194 | 3:18.294 | 30:16.165 | 2:45.34 | |||
6th | 80 | Raul ORTIZ CAMBRES | 3HCYCLES, G.C. | 12:56.038 | 8:20.945 | 2:28.815 | 3:18.407 | 3:19.296 | 30:23.476 | 2:52.65 | |||
7th | 90 | Adrian DEL RIO DOMINGUEZ | BTT NAVARRA CDC | 12:49.006 | 8:48.8110 | 2:36.049 | 3:26.108 | 3:29.7010 | 31:09.657 | 3:38.83 | |||
8th | 89 | Cesar BONO PIQUER | FLOWBIKESTORE, CC | 13:35.829 | 8:54.8911 | 2:27.503 | 3:14.356 | 3:25.529 | 31:38.088 | 4:07.26 | |||
9th | 91 | Saul BITRIAN LOPEZ | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 14:36.5911 | 8:47.509 | 2:33.568 | 3:41.219 | 3:20.007 | 32:58.869 | 5:28.04 | |||
10th | 81 | Toni MENDOZA ALAMILLO | FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLIST | 13:45.4210 | 8:42.658 | 2:39.8110 | 4:36.7513 | 3:25.078 | 33:09.7010 | 5:38.88 | |||
11th | 84 | David CAÑAS ESPINOSA | BIKE ABADESSES CLUB CICLISTA | 15:51.9312 | 9:55.8112 | 2:59.4011 | 3:45.4410 | 3:47.7711 | 36:20.3511 | 8:49.53 | |||
12th | 78 | Juan Antonio PLAZA RODRIGUEZ | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 15:56.1713 | 9:56.9413 | 3:07.5412 | 3:56.0511 | 4:06.1112 | 37:02.8112 | 9:31.99 | |||
13th | 87 | Fernando ANDREU GRACIA | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 17:59.5914 | 10:38.1414 | 3:32.7513 | 4:16.2912 | 4:08.7913 | 40:35.5613 | 13:04.74 | |||
82 | Aitor NAVARRO BIELSA | FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO | 12:32.635 | 8:36.117 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
35-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 77 | Juan Jose ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI | CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO | 11:01.942 | 7:37.391 | 2:13.112 | 2:52.602 | 3:02.621 | 26:47.661 | - | |||
2nd | 9 | Alvaro Eduardo GARCIA MARTIN | BIKESTORE-LA HERRADURA | 11:00.361 | 7:51.903 | 2:04.701 | 2:50.811 | 3:02.712 | 26:50.482 | 2.82s | |||
3rd | 17 | Ivan RUNZA COSTALES | CUETOS BIKE | 11:36.073 | 7:44.652 | 2:17.793 | 2:58.963 | 3:08.023 | 27:45.493 | 57.83s | |||
4th | 74 | Arturo TIZON IBAÑEZ | FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA | 11:58.904 | 8:08.214 | 2:24.354 | 3:04.364 | 3:16.405 | 28:52.224 | 2:04.56 | |||
5th | 88 | Pablo PIQUERO PRIETO | CUETOS BIKE | 12:35.166 | 8:14.555 | 2:30.505 | 3:06.245 | 3:16.164 | 29:42.615 | 2:54.95 | |||
6th | 73 | Raul YANEZ GUTIERREZ | FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO | 12:26.095 | 8:18.346 | 2:30.606 | 3:19.056 | 3:21.126 | 29:55.206 | 3:07.54 | |||
7th | 79 | Jonathan ORTEGA CARRASCO | CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC | 12:52.217 | 8:41.357 | 2:38.457 | 3:24.467 | 3:30.227 | 31:06.697 | 4:19.03 | |||
8th | 75 | Cesar SODUPE SIERRA | 14:32.798 | 9:10.618 | 2:47.159 | 3:36.409 | 3:35.218 | 33:42.168 | 6:54.50 | ||||
9th | 76 | Fernando SECO MARTINEZ | FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO | 16:04.239 | 9:38.359 | 2:46.168 | 3:28.198 | 3:39.889 | 35:36.819 | 8:49.15 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40-44Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 120 | Antoni RIERA | OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT | 11:44.821 | 8:00.811 | 2:21.292 | 3:07.915 | 3:11.542 | 28:26.371 | - | |||
2nd | 24 | Enrique SANTONJA CARDONA | FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA | 11:51.802 | 8:00.942 | 2:21.111 | 3:06.201 | 3:14.093 | 28:34.142 | 7.77s | |||
3rd | 135 | Jose Juan MARRASE ORTIZ | CATALUNYA SUD CLUB CICLISTA | 12:18.534 | 8:05.314 | 2:28.055 | 3:07.643 | 3:10.021 | 29:09.553 | 43.18s | |||
4th | 115 | Francisco Manue LOPEZ SEGUI | SARRIA, CC | 12:00.183 | 8:20.255 | 2:27.714 | 3:06.212 | 3:18.145 | 29:12.494 | 46.12s | |||
5th | 132 | Juan Ignacio GARCIA GARRIDO | MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC | 12:47.369 | 8:01.953 | 2:22.663 | 3:07.794 | 3:18.186 | 29:37.945 | 1:11.57 | |||
6th | 129 | Jose SANCHEZ GARCIA Mª | MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME | 12:37.956 | 8:24.156 | 2:32.657 | 3:13.857 | 3:16.844 | 30:05.446 | 1:39.07 | |||
7th | 116 | Pedro DAPENA | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 12:36.505 | 8:36.007 | 2:33.008 | 3:20.009 | 3:30.009 | 30:35.507 | 2:09.13 | |||
8th | 139 | Hugo FERNANDEZ RIOBO | BUEU, C.C. | 12:44.338 | 8:39.759 | 2:33.369 | 3:18.008 | 3:22.068 | 30:37.508 | 2:11.13 | |||
9th | 136 | Guillaume MEURA | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 13:22.2810 | 8:37.918 | 2:29.616 | 3:10.256 | 3:18.237 | 30:58.289 | 2:31.91 | |||
10th | 123 | Seif PULAD | SPORTPLA | 13:28.0011 | 8:50.1010 | 2:35.3510 | 3:25.1510 | 3:31.6910 | 31:50.2910 | 3:23.92 | |||
11th | 140 | Pablo LOPEZ BROULLON | MOTO BIKE, P.C. | 12:40.307 | 10:39.7017 | 3:00.3412 | 4:00.5015 | 3:33.3612 | 33:54.2011 | 5:27.83 | |||
12th | 126 | Mariano NAJLES | MONTCADA, CLUB CICLISTA | 14:43.6912 | 9:18.0511 | 2:54.6011 | 3:37.2511 | 3:40.9214 | 34:14.5112 | 5:48.14 | |||
13th | 128 | Antonio DUARTE CACHINERO | CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. | 14:58.5813 | 9:42.5014 | 3:11.7015 | 3:54.1514 | 3:40.5613 | 35:27.4913 | 7:01.12 | |||
14th | 141 | Jaime GONZALEZ FRUTOS | TODOBICIS.NET | 16:18.9114 | 9:40.9113 | 3:01.3513 | 3:42.2112 | 3:32.8511 | 36:16.2314 | 7:49.86 | |||
15th | 137 | Aritz ZABALA ELORDUIZAPATERIETXE | CICLOS YURREBASO | 16:20.2015 | 9:36.3512 | 3:06.1514 | 3:47.1513 | 3:46.7515 | 36:36.6015 | 8:10.23 | |||
16th | 125 | David CAMPILLO CAMACHO | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 16:25.1016 | 9:55.9615 | 3:23.0016 | 4:02.2516 | 3:54.5716 | 37:40.8816 | 9:14.51 | |||
17th | 131 | Jordi BACARDIT CANYELLES | ANOIA AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA BTT | 17:59.0017 | 10:14.4116 | 3:26.5917 | 4:10.6617 | 4:01.3117 | 39:51.9717 | 11:25.60 | |||
18th | 124 | Juan VALDEARCOS CORREAS | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 21:13.1218 | 11:18.4518 | 4:18.2018 | 5:32.2518 | 4:16.3218 | 46:38.3418 | 18:11.97 | |||
121 | Ivan ACOSTA SEGOVIA | MARESME TROPICAL BIKE CLUB | |||||||||||
130 | Oriol LLADO ISART | BIKECALAF.CAT CLUB ESPORTIU | |||||||||||
142 | Isaac NAGUILA RIVERA | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
45-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 118 | Jose Manuel GALEA JIMENEZ | BIKE MADRID | 12:23.471 | 8:12.801 | 2:30.552 | 3:15.412 | 3:22.582 | 29:44.811 | - | |||
2nd | 119 | Angel BEJARANO CALVO | CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA | 12:26.602 | 8:24.002 | 2:31.603 | 3:15.753 | 3:19.821 | 29:57.772 | 12.96s | |||
3rd | 117 | Jorge TOLEDO BERNAD | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 13:00.124 | 8:29.003 | 2:28.001 | 3:13.001 | 3:30.004 | 30:40.123 | 55.31s | |||
4th | 134 | Esteban LORENZO VILA | Bici Verde, C.C. | 12:47.543 | 8:45.304 | 2:38.314 | 3:22.214 | 3:23.653 | 30:57.014 | 1:12.20 | |||
5th | 133 | Ruben ARETXABALETA BASAGOITI | SUPERSONIDO-PATXIKOOP | 13:45.345 | 9:13.005 | 2:41.005 | 3:27.005 | 4:02.006 | 33:08.345 | 3:23.53 | |||
6th | 122 | Juan Ramon GARCIA LOPEZ | BEZMILIANA, C.C. | 14:59.666 | 9:36.446 | 2:53.116 | 3:55.416 | 3:50.055 | 35:14.676 | 5:29.86 | |||
138 | Diego GRASA YAGO | FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO | 16:18.257 | 33:48.567 | |||||||||
127 | Marcos BALBUENA GARCIA | BICI O CON, C. |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
50-54Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 144 | Antonio-M. CANDELA PERIS | FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA | 12:23.812 | 8:15.601 | 2:27.151 | 3:13.651 | 3:14.891 | 29:35.101 | - | |||
2nd | 143 | Victor ATIENZA FOLGADO | FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA | 12:22.091 | 9:19.708 | 2:28.812 | 3:21.392 | 3:24.813 | 30:56.802 | 1:21.70 | |||
3rd | 148 | Ignacio SOPESENS MAINAR | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 13:18.253 | 8:56.292 | 2:47.505 | 3:30.254 | 3:28.724 | 32:01.013 | 2:25.91 | |||
4th | 147 | Juan Antonio VALVERDE GARCIA | CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC | 14:24.915 | 9:05.043 | 2:38.793 | 3:21.553 | 3:23.652 | 32:53.944 | 3:18.84 | |||
5th | 160 | Miguel GAYO MORENO | BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. | 14:15.344 | 9:10.195 | 2:51.106 | 3:40.055 | 3:38.365 | 33:35.045 | 3:59.94 | |||
6th | 149 | Enrique Jose BLASCO MARHUENDA | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 14:33.066 | 9:08.804 | 3:04.908 | 3:45.467 | 3:39.926 | 34:12.146 | 4:37.04 | |||
7th | 150 | Cesar LLOPART CODINA | SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA | 15:01.538 | 9:16.047 | 2:59.467 | 3:43.766 | 3:40.537 | 34:41.327 | 5:06.22 | |||
8th | 157 | Ricardo Antonio DUARTE PINTOS | CONDADO BIKE, A.D. | 16:25.159 | 10:14.009 | 3:35.7110 | 4:18.459 | 3:57.608 | 38:30.918 | 8:55.81 | |||
9th | 152 | Joaquim MALLORQUI AYUSO | LLAGOSTERA, CLUB BTT | 16:57.7310 | 10:58.9412 | 3:48.6911 | 4:23.3510 | 4:08.1010 | 40:16.819 | 10:41.71 | |||
10th | 159 | Francisco Jesus LARA BERMUDEZ | Spain DH | 18:54.0911 | 10:39.5010 | 3:11.569 | 4:02.308 | 3:59.459 | 40:46.9010 | 11:11.80 | |||
11th | 151 | Miguel SOBABERAS MAESTRO | CALATAYUD, BTT | 21:26.9312 | 10:57.7111 | 3:49.9012 | 4:55.3011 | 4:14.6311 | 45:24.4711 | 15:49.37 | |||
12th | 153 | Antonio CANDELA FERRANDIZ | GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC | 23:43.3313 | 12:32.4013 | 4:44.7013 | 5:16.6012 | 4:45.5712 | 51:02.6012 | 21:27.50 | |||
146 | Jose Vicente MUEDRA NUÑEZ | BIKE POBLA, C | 14:36.687 | 9:12.296 | 2:44.654 | 5:48.0613 | |||||||
145 | Carlos CANTOS FERNANDEZ | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | |||||||||||
161 | Eduardo DEL COLLADO CERECEDA | BARAKA BIKE-CERV. POLLITO TEAM |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
55-59Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 156 | Josep PERMAÑÉ SABATÉS | SACALM-EXPRES, CLUB CICLISTA | 13:34.321 | 8:37.301 | 2:45.751 | 3:33.753 | 3:22.521 | 31:53.641 | - | |||
2nd | 155 | Jose DOMENECH VIVES | MONTGO DENIA, UC | 14:26.842 | 9:08.602 | 2:48.902 | 3:35.714 | 3:28.962 | 33:29.012 | 1:35.37 | |||
3rd | 158 | Cristobal JOVER BADIA | CULTBIKES, CC | 14:43.703 | 9:10.613 | 2:54.654 | 3:30.641 | 3:31.633 | 33:51.233 | 1:57.59 | |||
4th | 154 | Joaquin NAVARRO BECERRIL | FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO | 15:28.434 | 9:17.254 | 3:00.755 | 3:46.605 | 3:42.995 | 35:16.024 | 3:22.38 | |||
5th | 162 | J.Mario DE LA PLAZA ALONSO | BIKE MADRID | 16:49.925 | 9:17.965 | 2:54.253 | 3:33.352 | 3:39.384 | 36:14.865 | 4:21.22 |
Male:
60+Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2⇧ | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | Rafael Fco. PABLO COMPAÑ | GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ElitePos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 168 | Sara GAY MORENO | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME | 14:16.361 | 9:11.251 | 2:43.951 | 3:35.661 | 3:32.101 | 33:19.321 | - | |||
2nd | 172 | Ares MASIP IBAÑEZ | FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME | 14:35.572 | 9:34.163 | 2:50.412 | 3:41.553 | 3:36.442 | 34:18.132 | 58.81s | |||
3rd | 170 | Sandra JORDA PASCO | ORBEA SPORT CLUB | 14:49.654 | 9:26.552 | 2:54.254 | 3:38.252 | 3:38.313 | 34:27.013 | 1:07.69 | |||
4th | 164 | Marketa MICHALKOVA | BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. | 14:49.563 | 9:37.855 | 2:58.855 | 3:42.904 | 3:46.824 | 34:55.984 | 1:36.66 | |||
5th | 171 | Covadonga GONZALEZ GONZALEZ-CORROTO | CUETOS BIKE | 15:45.116 | 9:36.504 | 2:53.653 | 3:51.945 | 3:52.575 | 35:59.775 | 2:40.45 | |||
6th | 167 | Elena PEREZ BRAVO | GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC | 15:23.055 | 9:52.156 | 3:06.216 | 4:04.856 | 3:53.536 | 36:19.796 | 3:00.47 | |||
7th | 169 | Isabel CASTRO CAL | CONDADO BIKE, A.D. | 18:50.857 | 13:31.967 | 3:56.357 | 5:14.247 | 4:20.727 | 45:54.127 | 12:34.80 | |||
165 | Elisabeth GUILLEN MATEOS | ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA | |||||||||||
166 | Carla RODRIGUEZ CABALLERO | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS |
Female:
U23Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 173 | Sara YUSTO | FS BIKE, C.D. | 14:02.141 | 9:14.311 | 2:42.751 | 3:33.461 | 3:40.001 | 33:12.661 | - |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 174 | Estefania CABARCOS BECEIRO | ROCASPORT GIANT, C. | 15:34.601 | 10:22.501 | 3:11.041 | 4:37.602 | 4:09.851 | 37:55.591 | - | |||
2nd | 175 | Onintza MURUAGA MONASTERIO | SUPERSONIDO-PATXIKOOP | 17:21.652 | 10:53.402 | 3:43.002 | 4:26.001 | 4:15.002 | 40:39.052 | 2:43.46 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 178 | María MONZON VAL | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 15:48.011 | 10:09.851 | 3:21.851 | 4:24.312 | 4:07.462 | 37:51.481 | - | |||
2nd | 179 | Alejandra PASTOR DE LA ROSA | CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. | 16:23.772 | 10:39.202 | 3:58.152 | 4:20.411 | 3:58.501 | 39:20.032 | 1:28.55 | |||
3rd | 177 | Nila VENEROSO BOGADO | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 17:23.773 | 11:30.003 | 9:48.603 | 4:58.503 | 5:53.313 | 49:34.183 | 11:42.70 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified