shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (134)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://results-cdn.raceroster.com/events/kstc4c73qba2x9gy/sub-events/51713/phpb…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro/Open men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2380Nicholas VIDEEN CLOCKWORK CONSTRUCTION INC. / TOWN CYCLE4:0812:5411:2122:2124:20115:041-
emoji_events2nd748J. Shane O'SHURA Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension / SlyFox4:1122:5921:2242:1814:22215:122 8s
emoji_events3rd2379Zachary SHEARON B FRED BEANS / DOYLETOWN BIKE WORKS P4:1732:5921:2122:2644:29615:32328s
 4th2376Evan KINZEY Alex Rims / Cutters Bike Shop4:1733:0551:2012:2434:28515:34430s
 5th742Zach ROMAN Cutters Bike Shop4:2673:0241:2472:2764:24315:43539s
 6th747Michael GOSSOW Coal MTB4:2463:1381:2352:2974:25415:54650s
 7th2378Aaron ROSSI Beachwood Bikes4:2783:0661:2692:3284:34816:0571:01
 8th703Adam DAVISON BEACHWOOD BICYCLES / VR22094:2053:1491:2582:4094:33716:1281:08
 9th722Michael MALDONADO Danny's Cycles / Fox / Mountain Creek Bike Park4:45103:1271:2352:2644:38916:2491:20
 10th2377Eric MCCURDY TM ENDURO4:3393:28101:34102:46105:011017:22102:18

U15 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2386Lucas DEDORA SDR Grom Squad5:1213:3311:3712:4515:18118:251-
emoji_events2nd119Christopher GEORGOPULOS Coal MTB5:3124:0921:5133:0225:32220:0521:40
emoji_events3rd211Trey OWENS Circle Cycle Racing5:3734:3131:4923:2165:54421:1232:47
 4th2390Connor MCGUIRE Coal MTB6:0164:4742:0743:1035:38321:4343:18
 5th2389Toby MARTIN 5:4944:5852:1263:1145:56522:0653:41
 6th2385Tyler COOPER 5:5555:2272:1053:1656:09622:5264:27
 7th2387Bodee FLANNERY HERSHEY COMPOSITE6:4575:1462:1483:2166:28724:0275:37
 8th2392Huw SELLARS 6:5485:3082:1373:2686:28724:3186:06
 9th2388Gavin GRIGNON 11:1697:5592:5293:2689:21934:50916:25
 2384Xander BARTHOLOMEW SPINTECK10:1810

U19 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2407Will MYERS TM ENDURO4:2313:0911:2712:2814:23115:501-
emoji_events2nd2410Jim SELLARS 4:4123:2731:3032:3734:49217:0421:14
emoji_events3rd736Tyler ZENONI 5:0373:2221:2822:3124:52317:1631:26
 4th711Zach MOHLER Shirks Bike Shop4:4933:3951:3442:4255:07817:5142:01
 5th2406Austin MOSKOWITZ 4:5543:3541:3672:4585:121118:0352:13
 6th2404Henry LAPP 4:5653:4361:3562:49105:121118:1562:25
 7th118Abe DEMBELE Coal MTB5:0483:5271:3672:4045:04518:1672:26
 8th210O'neill GATTA Henry's Bicycle Shop4:5764:02111:3442:4255:06618:2182:31
 9th2397Brendan FITZSIMON 5:0894:04141:46112:49105:06618:5393:03
 10th2409Larsson ROSE 5:10114:0191:52192:4585:11918:59103:09
 10th2408Frankie PICCOLI Coal MTB5:0894:02111:49132:49105:11918:59103:09
 12th738Kobe ALTHOFF 5:11134:21171:3672:4375:131319:04123:14
 13th14Ian ROESSLER Coal MTB5:24183:5581:44102:50135:231719:16133:26
 14th2412Andrei TEO KASE'S CORNER5:18154:0191:50162:57165:161519:22143:32
 15th2403Aidan KASE KASE'S CORNER5:22164:26181:46112:54144:58419:26153:36
 16th2411Alexander TEO KASE'S CORNER5:17144:02112:01212:56155:151419:31163:41
 17th2399Tobias FRIED 5:10114:38201:49133:00195:181619:55174:05
 18th2393Dillan ARNOLD 5:30204:09151:49133:01215:381920:07184:17
 19th2400Max GRIFFITHS 5:23174:36191:50162:59175:271820:15194:25
 20th197George SLOAN Circle Cycle Racing5:25194:18161:50163:03225:462020:22204:32
 21st2394Mason CLERY 6:30225:26232:06223:00195:472122:49216:59
 22nd2401Garrett HANABURGH 6:31235:19222:18233:28236:032223:39227:49
 23rd2405Miles MITCHELL 6:12215:29242:33243:30246:292324:13238:23
 24th193Aidan GOLDBERG Circle Cycle Racing7:54246:04252:41253:50256:352427:042411:14
 25th2398Kieran FITZSIMON 17:09254:54211:58202:59176:542533:542518:04

19-29 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2323Alex MYERS TM ENDURO4:1012:5911:2212:2814:14115:131-
emoji_events2nd728Christopher ROCHE 4:1823:1521:2212:3224:30215:57244s
emoji_events3rd220Kevin WHEAT 4:3633:1731:2742:3854:39316:3731:24
 4th2318Ridge LARICK 4:3633:3661:2632:3644:49417:0341:50
 5th2312Matthew DAVIS 4:3633:2441:3252:3534:57617:0451:51
 6th713Michael BRUNETTI 4:5163:3771:3252:4265:07917:4962:36
 7th2320Sean MCDONNELL 5:08103:4381:3972:4384:58718:1172:58
 8th2327Austin SHEIDY Coal MTB4:5164:0391:3972:4264:59818:1483:01
 9th2315Elliott HURD 5:0294:08111:4092:4594:56518:3193:18
 10th2326Sean RYAN 5:11113:3351:47102:47105:391218:57103:44
 11th2314Cody GERHARD 5:27124:23132:01132:54125:321120:17115:04
 12th2317Brian KIRKPATRICK 5:34144:20122:02143:11145:311020:38125:25
 13th2325Richard REJMENTOWSKI 5:30134:25142:00122:58135:501320:43135:30
 14th2316Scott JENSEN 6:14164:45152:06153:18175:561422:19147:06
 15th2322Keith MEYER 5:49156:22172:20163:14156:011523:46158:33
 16th2321Erik MERTZ 6:57175:38162:32183:43186:411725:311610:18
 17th2313Michael DAZZO 7:09187:01182:31173:15166:261626:221711:09
 2319Americo LUGO 5:0184:0391:50112:4911

30-39 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2329Marty CHRISTOFFERSON ACTION SPORTS CORTLAND4:2113:3251:3022:2814:23116:141-
emoji_events2nd2341Cory PETERSON 4:3623:1011:2912:3864:34216:27213s
emoji_events3rd2347Jonathan WOLFF Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension / Sly Fox4:3743:3041:3022:3434:47416:58344s
 4th734Alex MUSUMECI Bonn Place Brewing / Wooden Wheels Service & Repair4:3623:3681:3022:3224:49517:03449s
 5th-Tim FRITZ Cutters Bike Shop4:5183:2821:3262:4184:55717:2751:13
 6th720Sean KELLY Shirk's Bike Shop4:4763:3571:3152:4184:55717:2961:15
 7th152Daniel KOCOTAS 4:4763:49111:3382:3754:44317:3071:16
 8th-Carlton CHAMBERLAIN 4:4453:2931:3692:48144:56917:3381:19
 9th732Ryan GORDON TEAM TRICK SHOT4:58113:3991:3262:3645:021117:4791:33
 10th2330Ryan CROSS 4:57103:3461:39112:47124:53617:50101:36
 11th2340Jacob NOWAKOWSKI 5:02133:41101:37102:4075:031218:03111:49
 12th2332Brandon FARLEY 4:5394:14171:40122:44114:581018:29122:15
 13th2335Bill GEIST 5:03144:09161:42132:43105:041318:41132:27
 14th2346Stephen VRABEL THE BIKE SHAK5:09154:03141:48162:52165:041318:56142:42
 15th206Scott MOLNAR Cutters Bike Shop / SPARKLEMUFFINS5:17174:01131:48162:57195:081619:11152:57
 16th2333Paul FLURER 5:22184:23201:50202:55185:041319:34163:20
 17th2342Michael POP 5:15164:07151:50203:14265:151819:41173:27
 18th2338Clayton JELKE 5:34193:59121:52232:59205:492520:13183:59
 19th2334Seth GASIOROWSKI 5:36214:36251:45142:53175:271920:17194:03
 20th726Jim PHIFER 5:38234:15181:49193:04215:462420:32204:18
 21st2331Steven CRUMP 5:42254:34241:54243:05235:382120:53214:39
 22nd34Dave BREISACHER Bikesport / Sly Fox5:45264:28222:03263:04215:352020:55224:41
 23rd2345Dylan SEYLER 5:41244:27212:01253:09245:392320:57234:43
 24th2336Chad GERHARD 5:36214:29232:08273:11256:082621:32245:18
 25th2337Adam GOLLNICK 5:51274:55261:48163:27285:382121:39255:25
 26th746Joshua SEIDEL 6:50285:14272:31283:32297:262725:33269:19
 27th2343Sean PYE 5:35204:20191:45142:511512:232826:542710:40
 28th-David WYSMULLER 5:011213:16281:51222:47125:111728:062811:52
 2328Timothy ANDRES 3:1426

40-49 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st247Colby BARTH Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension / SlyFox4:2423:0611:2412:2914:34115:571-
emoji_events2nd741Curtis MILLER Wooden Wheels Service & Repair4:3433:2721:3632:3124:44316:52255s
emoji_events3rd2358Joseph PETRARCA HALTER'S / MTBNJ.COM4:2313:4331:2722:4354:59417:1531:18
 4th2351Rob DEDORA Fitzgerald's Bicycles5:0153:4641:3632:4245:11718:1642:19
 5th2348George ARMENANTE 5:0374:0151:4662:4575:07518:4252:45
 6th248Luis ERASO 4:5944:1671:4452:5285:28919:1963:22
 7th2359Chris SANTALUCIA HALTER'S / MTBNJ.COM5:0264:50112:33192:4134:40219:4673:49
 8th721Matt KWIATKOWSKI Trek Mid Atlantic5:2794:2681:5272:5285:10619:4783:50
 9th138Jon GEORGOPULOS Coal MTB5:40114:3192:20163:06115:421021:1995:22
 10th104Damien TALESE Bikesport / SHOCK PRO SUSPENSION. / Sly Fox5:52134:42102:0193:12155:431121:30105:33
 11th2350Scott COOPER 5:53144:55122:05113:09125:431121:45115:48
 12th2362Phillip SOCCIO 5:58155:13152:13153:17175:531322:34126:37
 13th2360Mark SCHWARTZ 5:49125:14161:5883:24196:121822:37136:40
 14th2357Chad PERRY 6:09165:08132:05113:10146:101722:42146:45
 15th2356Mike MOSKOWITZ 5:36105:51182:02103:20186:021622:51156:54
 16th707Josh PURCELL Coal MTB6:37195:12142:05113:09125:551422:58167:01
 17th2354Dan KAYE BRANDS FACTORY RACING6:20185:40172:40203:13165:561523:49177:52
 18th77Donavan LUDWIG 6:12176:44192:21173:48206:131925:18189:21
 19th737Larry MESSINA 5:2084:1162:11142:44614:412129:071913:10
 2352Joe ESAK DRC2:25183:03105:278
 2349Nat BARTHOLOMEW SPINTECK10:0120

50+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st716Bob EICHLIN Cutters Bike Shop4:3713:2311:3412:3114:36116:411-
emoji_events2nd2368John STENGER Guy's Racing5:0833:4821:4022:5025:07218:3321:52
emoji_events3rd731John MILLER (55+) Trek Mid Atlantic Racing4:5823:5531:4232:5635:13318:4432:03
 4th2367Blair STEARNS 5:4155:0641:5843:2565:45421:5545:14
 5th2366Christian SELLARS 6:4165:5462:1873:3676:49725:1858:37
 2365Matthew MCGUIRE 5:1852:1463:1956:005
 2363Bruce EGENHAUSER 5:3942:1353:0746:296

 

 

Pro/Open women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2382Janel DEMETER Guy's Racing5:2814:0411:4813:0015:30119:501-
emoji_events2nd743Diana ALLEN 758 Studios / CRANK IT UP BIKE6:0325:5442:1833:1926:08223:4223:52
emoji_events3rd725Antonia OGBORN Trek Mid Atlantic6:0435:1522:1023:2337:14424:0634:16
 4th2383Mallory EBERHARDT 6:2245:3032:2043:3846:39324:2944:39

U19 women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st194Sarah HOWARD Guy's Racing6:4125:0312:1413:0916:02123:091-
emoji_events2nd120Julia GEORGOPULOS Coal MTB6:1915:5222:3523:1827:07225:1122:02

19+ women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st744Ella BARTOSH SNAKE MOUNT RACING6:1424:4121:5923:0616:02122:021-
emoji_events2nd745Lexi FRANKLIN Spoke Apparel6:0014:3211:5813:0616:35522:112 9s
emoji_events3rd2369Ana BROYLES REVEL RIDER / Team Bikenetic6:1545:2642:0833:0836:07223:0431:02
 4th2373Karin REEVE MTBNJ6:1425:0832:1843:2346:12323:1541:13
 5th2370Colleen CROSS 6:1655:3752:2653:2456:24424:0752:05
 6th2372Kacie NOWAKOWSKI 7:0886:1272:2963:5276:59626:4064:38
 7th139Shelly GEORGOPULOS Coal MTB6:5065:5362:4783:5887:17826:4574:43
 8th2371Hanna FARLEY 6:5676:4582:3373:3667:02726:5284:50
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us