The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro/Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2380 | Nick VIDEEN | CLOCKWORK CONSTRUCTION INC. / TOWN CYCLE | 4:081 | 2:541 | 1:212 | 2:212 | 4:201 | 15:041 | - | ||
2nd | 748 | J. Shane O'SHURA | Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension / SlyFox | 4:112 | 2:592 | 1:224 | 2:181 | 4:222 | 15:122 | 8s | ||
3rd | 2379 | Zach SHEARON | Doylestown Bike Works p/b BAKED BEANS | 4:173 | 2:592 | 1:212 | 2:264 | 4:296 | 15:323 | 28s | ||
4th | 2376 | Evan KINZEY | Alex Rims / Cutters Bike Shop | 4:173 | 3:055 | 1:201 | 2:243 | 4:285 | 15:344 | 30s | ||
5th | 742 | Zach ROMAN (pro) | Cutters Bike Shop | 4:267 | 3:024 | 1:247 | 2:276 | 4:243 | 15:435 | 39s | ||
6th | 747 | Michael GOSSOW | Coal MTB | 4:246 | 3:138 | 1:235 | 2:297 | 4:254 | 15:546 | 50s | ||
7th | 2378 | Aaron ROSSI | Beachwood Bikes | 4:278 | 3:066 | 1:269 | 2:328 | 4:348 | 16:057 | 1:01 | ||
8th | 703 | Adam DAVISON | BEACHWOOD BICYCLES / VR2209 | 4:205 | 3:149 | 1:258 | 2:409 | 4:337 | 16:128 | 1:08 | ||
9th | 722 | Michael MALDONADO | Danny's Cycles / Fox / Mountain Creek Bike Park | 4:4510 | 3:127 | 1:235 | 2:264 | 4:389 | 16:249 | 1:20 | ||
10th | 2377 | Eric MCCURDY | TM ENDURO | 4:339 | 3:2810 | 1:3410 | 2:4610 | 5:0110 | 17:2210 | 2:18 |
Male: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2386 | Lucas DEDORA | SDR Grom Squad | 5:121 | 3:331 | 1:371 | 2:451 | 5:181 | 18:251 | - | ||
2nd | 119 | Christopher GEORGOPULOS | Coal MTB | 5:312 | 4:092 | 1:513 | 3:022 | 5:322 | 20:052 | 1:40 | ||
3rd | 211 | Trey OWENS | Circle Cycle Racing | 5:373 | 4:313 | 1:492 | 3:216 | 5:544 | 21:123 | 2:47 | ||
4th | 2390 | Connor MCGUIRE | Coal MTB | 6:016 | 4:474 | 2:074 | 3:103 | 5:383 | 21:434 | 3:18 | ||
5th | 2389 | Toby MARTIN | 5:494 | 4:585 | 2:126 | 3:114 | 5:565 | 22:065 | 3:41 | |||
6th | 2385 | Tyler COOPER | 5:555 | 5:227 | 2:105 | 3:165 | 6:096 | 22:526 | 4:27 | |||
7th | 2387 | Bodee FLANNERY | HERSHEY COMPOSITE | 6:457 | 5:146 | 2:148 | 3:216 | 6:287 | 24:027 | 5:37 | ||
8th | 2392 | Huw SELLARS | 6:548 | 5:308 | 2:137 | 3:268 | 6:287 | 24:318 | 6:06 | |||
9th | 2388 | Gavin GRIGNON | 11:169 | 7:559 | 2:529 | 3:268 | 9:219 | 34:509 | 16:25 | |||
2384 | Xander BARTHOLOMEW | SPINTECK | 10:1810 |
Male: U19 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2407 | Will MYERS | TM ENDURO | 4:231 | 3:091 | 1:271 | 2:281 | 4:231 | 15:501 | - | ||
2nd | 2410 | Jim SELLARS | 4:412 | 3:273 | 1:303 | 2:373 | 4:492 | 17:042 | 1:14 | |||
3rd | 736 | Tyler ZENONI | 5:037 | 3:222 | 1:282 | 2:312 | 4:523 | 17:163 | 1:26 | |||
4th | 711 | Zach MOHLER | Shirks Bike Shop | 4:493 | 3:395 | 1:344 | 2:425 | 5:078 | 17:514 | 2:01 | ||
5th | 2406 | Austin MOSKOWITZ | 4:554 | 3:354 | 1:367 | 2:458 | 5:1211 | 18:035 | 2:13 | |||
6th | 2404 | Henry LAPP | 4:565 | 3:436 | 1:356 | 2:4910 | 5:1211 | 18:156 | 2:25 | |||
7th | 118 | Abe DEMBELE | Coal MTB | 5:048 | 3:527 | 1:367 | 2:404 | 5:045 | 18:167 | 2:26 | ||
8th | 210 | O'Neill GATTA | Henry's Bicycle Shop | 4:576 | 4:0211 | 1:344 | 2:425 | 5:066 | 18:218 | 2:31 | ||
9th | 2397 | Brendan FITZSIMON | 5:089 | 4:0414 | 1:4611 | 2:4910 | 5:066 | 18:539 | 3:03 | |||
10th | 2409 | Larsson ROSE | 5:1011 | 4:019 | 1:5219 | 2:458 | 5:119 | 18:5910 | 3:09 | |||
10th | 2408 | Frankie PICCOLI | Coal MTB | 5:089 | 4:0211 | 1:4913 | 2:4910 | 5:119 | 18:5910 | 3:09 | ||
12th | 738 | Kobe ALTHOFF | 5:1113 | 4:2117 | 1:367 | 2:437 | 5:1313 | 19:0412 | 3:14 | |||
13th | 14 | Ian ROESSLER | Coal MTB | 5:2418 | 3:558 | 1:4410 | 2:5013 | 5:2317 | 19:1613 | 3:26 | ||
14th | 2412 | Andrei TEO | KASE'S CORNER | 5:1815 | 4:019 | 1:5016 | 2:5716 | 5:1615 | 19:2214 | 3:32 | ||
15th | 2403 | Aidan KASE | KASE'S CORNER | 5:2216 | 4:2618 | 1:4611 | 2:5414 | 4:584 | 19:2615 | 3:36 | ||
16th | 2411 | Alexander TEO | KASE'S CORNER | 5:1714 | 4:0211 | 2:0121 | 2:5615 | 5:1514 | 19:3116 | 3:41 | ||
17th | 2399 | Tobias FRIED | 5:1011 | 4:3820 | 1:4913 | 3:0019 | 5:1816 | 19:5517 | 4:05 | |||
18th | 2393 | Dillan ARNOLD | 5:3020 | 4:0915 | 1:4913 | 3:0121 | 5:3819 | 20:0718 | 4:17 | |||
19th | 2400 | Max GRIFFITHS | 5:2317 | 4:3619 | 1:5016 | 2:5917 | 5:2718 | 20:1519 | 4:25 | |||
20th | 197 | George SLOAN | Circle Cycle Racing | 5:2519 | 4:1816 | 1:5016 | 3:0322 | 5:4620 | 20:2220 | 4:32 | ||
21st | 2394 | Mason CLERY | 6:3022 | 5:2623 | 2:0622 | 3:0019 | 5:4721 | 22:4921 | 6:59 | |||
22nd | 2401 | Garrett HANABURGH | 6:3123 | 5:1922 | 2:1823 | 3:2823 | 6:0322 | 23:3922 | 7:49 | |||
23rd | 2405 | Miles MITCHELL | 6:1221 | 5:2924 | 2:3324 | 3:3024 | 6:2923 | 24:1323 | 8:23 | |||
24th | 193 | Aidan GOLDBERG | Circle Cycle Racing | 7:5424 | 6:0425 | 2:4125 | 3:5025 | 6:3524 | 27:0424 | 11:14 | ||
25th | 2398 | Kieran FITZSIMON | 17:0925 | 4:5421 | 1:5820 | 2:5917 | 6:5425 | 33:5425 | 18:04 |
Male: 19-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2323 | Alex MYERS | TM ENDURO | 4:101 | 2:591 | 1:221 | 2:281 | 4:141 | 15:131 | - | ||
2nd | 728 | Christopher ROCHE | 4:182 | 3:152 | 1:221 | 2:322 | 4:302 | 15:572 | 44s | |||
3rd | 220 | Kevin WHEAT | 4:363 | 3:173 | 1:274 | 2:385 | 4:393 | 16:373 | 1:24 | |||
4th | 2318 | Ridge LARICK | 4:363 | 3:366 | 1:263 | 2:364 | 4:494 | 17:034 | 1:50 | |||
5th | 2312 | Matthew DAVIS | 4:363 | 3:244 | 1:325 | 2:353 | 4:576 | 17:045 | 1:51 | |||
6th | 713 | Michael BRUNETTI | 4:516 | 3:377 | 1:325 | 2:426 | 5:079 | 17:496 | 2:36 | |||
7th | 2320 | Sean MCDONNELL (east) | 5:0810 | 3:438 | 1:397 | 2:438 | 4:587 | 18:117 | 2:58 | |||
8th | 2327 | Austin SHEIDY | Coal MTB | 4:516 | 4:039 | 1:397 | 2:426 | 4:598 | 18:148 | 3:01 | ||
9th | 2315 | Elliott HURD | 5:029 | 4:0811 | 1:409 | 2:459 | 4:565 | 18:319 | 3:18 | |||
10th | 2326 | Sean RYAN | 5:1111 | 3:335 | 1:4710 | 2:4710 | 5:3912 | 18:5710 | 3:44 | |||
11th | 2314 | Cody GERHARD | 5:2712 | 4:2313 | 2:0113 | 2:5412 | 5:3211 | 20:1711 | 5:04 | |||
12th | 2317 | Brian KIRKPATRICK | 5:3414 | 4:2012 | 2:0214 | 3:1114 | 5:3110 | 20:3812 | 5:25 | |||
13th | 2325 | Richard REJMENTOWSKI | 5:3013 | 4:2514 | 2:0012 | 2:5813 | 5:5013 | 20:4313 | 5:30 | |||
14th | 2316 | Scott JENSEN (east) | 6:1416 | 4:4515 | 2:0615 | 3:1817 | 5:5614 | 22:1914 | 7:06 | |||
15th | 2322 | Keith MEYER | 5:4915 | 6:2217 | 2:2016 | 3:1415 | 6:0115 | 23:4615 | 8:33 | |||
16th | 2321 | Erik MERTZ | 6:5717 | 5:3816 | 2:3218 | 3:4318 | 6:4117 | 25:3116 | 10:18 | |||
17th | 2313 | Michael DAZZO | 7:0918 | 7:0118 | 2:3117 | 3:1516 | 6:2616 | 26:2217 | 11:09 | |||
2319 | Americo LUGO | 5:018 | 4:039 | 1:5011 | 2:4911 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2329 | Marty CHRISTOFFERSON | ACTION SPORTS CORTLAND | 4:211 | 3:325 | 1:302 | 2:281 | 4:231 | 16:141 | - | ||
2nd | 2341 | Cory PETERSON | 4:362 | 3:101 | 1:291 | 2:386 | 4:342 | 16:272 | 13s | |||
3rd | 2347 | Jonathan WOLFF | Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension / Sly Fox | 4:374 | 3:304 | 1:302 | 2:343 | 4:474 | 16:583 | 44s | ||
4th | 734 | Alex MUSUMECI | Bonn Place Brewing / Wooden Wheels Service & Repair | 4:362 | 3:368 | 1:302 | 2:322 | 4:495 | 17:034 | 49s | ||
5th | - | Tim FRITZ | Cutters Bike Shop | 4:518 | 3:282 | 1:326 | 2:418 | 4:557 | 17:275 | 1:13 | ||
6th | 720 | Sean KELLY (end) | Shirk's Bike Shop | 4:476 | 3:357 | 1:315 | 2:418 | 4:557 | 17:296 | 1:15 | ||
7th | 152 | Daniel KOCOTAS | 4:476 | 3:4911 | 1:338 | 2:375 | 4:443 | 17:307 | 1:16 | |||
8th | - | Carlton CHAMBERLAIN | 4:445 | 3:293 | 1:369 | 2:4814 | 4:569 | 17:338 | 1:19 | |||
9th | 732 | Ryan GORDON | TEAM TRICK SHOT | 4:5811 | 3:399 | 1:326 | 2:364 | 5:0211 | 17:479 | 1:33 | ||
10th | 2330 | Ryan CROSS | 4:5710 | 3:346 | 1:3911 | 2:4712 | 4:536 | 17:5010 | 1:36 | |||
11th | 2340 | Jacob NOWAKOWSKI | 5:0213 | 3:4110 | 1:3710 | 2:407 | 5:0312 | 18:0311 | 1:49 | |||
12th | 2332 | Brandon FARLEY | 4:539 | 4:1417 | 1:4012 | 2:4411 | 4:5810 | 18:2912 | 2:15 | |||
13th | 2335 | Bill GEIST | 5:0314 | 4:0916 | 1:4213 | 2:4310 | 5:0413 | 18:4113 | 2:27 | |||
14th | 2346 | Stephen VRABEL | THE BIKE SHAK | 5:0915 | 4:0314 | 1:4816 | 2:5216 | 5:0413 | 18:5614 | 2:42 | ||
15th | 206 | Scott MOLNAR | Cutters Bike Shop / SPARKLEMUFFINS | 5:1717 | 4:0113 | 1:4816 | 2:5719 | 5:0816 | 19:1115 | 2:57 | ||
16th | 2333 | Paul FLURER | 5:2218 | 4:2320 | 1:5020 | 2:5518 | 5:0413 | 19:3416 | 3:20 | |||
17th | 2342 | Michael POP | 5:1516 | 4:0715 | 1:5020 | 3:1426 | 5:1518 | 19:4117 | 3:27 | |||
18th | 2338 | Clayton JELKE | 5:3419 | 3:5912 | 1:5223 | 2:5920 | 5:4925 | 20:1318 | 3:59 | |||
19th | 2334 | Seth GASIOROWSKI | 5:3621 | 4:3625 | 1:4514 | 2:5317 | 5:2719 | 20:1719 | 4:03 | |||
20th | 726 | James PHIFER | 5:3823 | 4:1518 | 1:4919 | 3:0421 | 5:4624 | 20:3220 | 4:18 | |||
21st | 2331 | Steven CRUMP | 5:4225 | 4:3424 | 1:5424 | 3:0523 | 5:3821 | 20:5321 | 4:39 | |||
22nd | 34 | Dave BREISACHER | Bikesport / Sly Fox | 5:4526 | 4:2822 | 2:0326 | 3:0421 | 5:3520 | 20:5522 | 4:41 | ||
23rd | 2345 | Dylan SEYLER | 5:4124 | 4:2721 | 2:0125 | 3:0924 | 5:3923 | 20:5723 | 4:43 | |||
24th | 2336 | Chad GERHARD | 5:3621 | 4:2923 | 2:0827 | 3:1125 | 6:0826 | 21:3224 | 5:18 | |||
25th | 2337 | Adam GOLLNICK | 5:5127 | 4:5526 | 1:4816 | 3:2728 | 5:3821 | 21:3925 | 5:25 | |||
26th | 746 | Joshua SEIDEL | 6:5028 | 5:1427 | 2:3128 | 3:3229 | 7:2627 | 25:3326 | 9:19 | |||
27th | 2343 | Sean PYE | 5:3520 | 4:2019 | 1:4514 | 2:5115 | 12:2328 | 26:5427 | 10:40 | |||
28th | - | David WYSMULLER | 5:0112 | 13:1628 | 1:5122 | 2:4712 | 5:1117 | 28:0628 | 11:52 | |||
2328 | Timothy ANDRES | 3:1426 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4⇧ | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 247 | Colby BARTH | Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension / SlyFox | 4:242 | 3:061 | 1:241 | 2:291 | 4:341 | 15:571 | - | ||
2nd | 741 | Curtis MILLER | Wooden Wheels Service & Repair | 4:343 | 3:272 | 1:363 | 2:312 | 4:443 | 16:522 | 55s | ||
7th | 2359 | Chris SANTALUCIA | Halter's / MTBNJ.com | 5:026 | 4:5011 | 2:3319 | 2:413 | 4:402 | 19:467 | 3:49 | ||
4th | 2351 | Robert DEDORA | Fitzgerald's Bicycles | 5:015 | 3:464 | 1:363 | 2:424 | 5:117 | 18:164 | 2:19 | ||
3rd | 2358 | Joseph PETRARCA | Halter's / MTBNJ.com | 4:231 | 3:433 | 1:272 | 2:435 | 4:594 | 17:153 | 1:18 | ||
19th | 737 | Larry MESSINA | 5:208 | 4:116 | 2:1114 | 2:446 | 14:4121 | 29:0719 | 13:10 | |||
5th | 2348 | George ARMENANTE | 5:037 | 4:015 | 1:466 | 2:457 | 5:075 | 18:425 | 2:45 | |||
6th | 248 | Luis ERASO | 4:594 | 4:167 | 1:445 | 2:528 | 5:289 | 19:196 | 3:22 | |||
8th | 721 | Matt KWIATKOWSKI | Trek Mid Atlantic | 5:279 | 4:268 | 1:527 | 2:528 | 5:106 | 19:478 | 3:50 | ||
2352 | Joe ESAK | DRC | 2:2518 | 3:0310 | 5:278 | |||||||
9th | 138 | Jon GEORGOPULOS | Coal MTB | 5:4011 | 4:319 | 2:2016 | 3:0611 | 5:4210 | 21:199 | 5:22 | ||
11th | 2350 | Scott COOPER | 5:5314 | 4:5512 | 2:0511 | 3:0912 | 5:4311 | 21:4511 | 5:48 | |||
16th | 707 | Josh PURCELL | Coal MTB | 6:3719 | 5:1214 | 2:0511 | 3:0912 | 5:5514 | 22:5816 | 7:01 | ||
14th | 2357 | Chad PERRY | 6:0916 | 5:0813 | 2:0511 | 3:1014 | 6:1017 | 22:4214 | 6:45 | |||
10th | 104 | Damien TALESE | Bikesport / SHOCK PRO SUSPENSION. / Sly Fox | 5:5213 | 4:4210 | 2:019 | 3:1215 | 5:4311 | 21:3010 | 5:33 | ||
17th | 2354 | Dan KAYE | BRANDS FACTORY RACING | 6:2018 | 5:4017 | 2:4020 | 3:1316 | 5:5615 | 23:4917 | 7:52 | ||
12th | 2362 | Phillip SOCCIO | 5:5815 | 5:1315 | 2:1315 | 3:1717 | 5:5313 | 22:3412 | 6:37 | |||
15th | 2356 | Mike MOSKOWITZ | 5:3610 | 5:5118 | 2:0210 | 3:2018 | 6:0216 | 22:5115 | 6:54 | |||
13th | 2360 | Mark SCHWARTZ | 5:4912 | 5:1416 | 1:588 | 3:2419 | 6:1218 | 22:3713 | 6:40 | |||
18th | 77 | Donavan LUDWIG | 6:1217 | 6:4419 | 2:2117 | 3:4820 | 6:1319 | 25:1818 | 9:21 | |||
2349 | Nat BARTHOLOMEW | SPINTECK | 10:0120 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 716 | Bob EICHLIN | Cutters Bike Shop | 4:371 | 3:231 | 1:341 | 2:311 | 4:361 | 16:411 | - | ||
2nd | 2368 | John STENGER | Guy's Racing | 5:083 | 3:482 | 1:402 | 2:502 | 5:072 | 18:332 | 1:52 | ||
3rd | 731 | John MILLER (55+) | Trek Mid Atlantic Racing | 4:582 | 3:553 | 1:423 | 2:563 | 5:133 | 18:443 | 2:03 | ||
4th | 2367 | Blair STEARNS | 5:415 | 5:064 | 1:584 | 3:256 | 5:454 | 21:554 | 5:14 | |||
5th | 2366 | Christian SELLARS | 6:416 | 5:546 | 2:187 | 3:367 | 6:497 | 25:185 | 8:37 | |||
2365 | Matthew MCGUIRE | 5:185 | 2:146 | 3:195 | 6:005 | |||||||
2363 | Bruce EGENHAUSER | 5:394 | 2:135 | 3:074 | 6:296 |
Female: Pro/Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2382 | Janel DEMETER | Guy's Racing | 5:281 | 4:041 | 1:481 | 3:001 | 5:301 | 19:501 | - | ||
2nd | 743 | Diana ALLEN | 758 Studios / CRANK IT UP BIKE | 6:032 | 5:544 | 2:183 | 3:192 | 6:082 | 23:422 | 3:52 | ||
3rd | 725 | Antonia OGBORN | Trek Mid Atlantic | 6:043 | 5:152 | 2:102 | 3:233 | 7:144 | 24:063 | 4:16 | ||
4th | 2383 | Mallory EBERHARDT | 6:224 | 5:303 | 2:204 | 3:384 | 6:393 | 24:294 | 4:39 |
Female: U19 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 194 | Sarah HOWARD | Guy's Racing | 6:412 | 5:031 | 2:141 | 3:091 | 6:021 | 23:091 | - | ||
2nd | 120 | Julia GEORGOPULOS | Coal MTB | 6:191 | 5:522 | 2:352 | 3:182 | 7:072 | 25:112 | 2:02 |
Female: 19+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 744 | Ella BARTOSH | SNAKE MOUNT RACING | 6:142 | 4:412 | 1:592 | 3:061 | 6:021 | 22:021 | - | ||
2nd | 745 | Lexi FRANKLIN | Spoke Apparel | 6:001 | 4:321 | 1:581 | 3:061 | 6:355 | 22:112 | 9s | ||
3rd | 2369 | Ana BROYLES | REVEL RIDER / Team Bikenetic | 6:154 | 5:264 | 2:083 | 3:083 | 6:072 | 23:043 | 1:02 | ||
4th | 2373 | Karin REEVE | MTBNJ.com | 6:142 | 5:083 | 2:184 | 3:234 | 6:123 | 23:154 | 1:13 | ||
5th | 2370 | Colleen CROSS | 6:165 | 5:375 | 2:265 | 3:245 | 6:244 | 24:075 | 2:05 | |||
6th | 2372 | Kacie NOWAKOWSKI | 7:088 | 6:127 | 2:296 | 3:527 | 6:596 | 26:406 | 4:38 | |||
7th | 139 | Shelly GEORGOPULOS | Coal MTB | 6:506 | 5:536 | 2:478 | 3:588 | 7:178 | 26:457 | 4:43 | ||
8th | 2371 | Hanna FARLEY | 6:567 | 6:458 | 2:337 | 3:366 | 7:027 | 26:528 | 4:50 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified