| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Final |
---|
| 1st | 11 | Mitch ROPELATO | | 240150 | Ogden, UT | Utah Cycling Association | 1st-A |
| 2nd | 120 | Kyle STRAIT | | 143063 | Alpine, CA | Southern California Nevada Cycling Association | 2nd-A |
| 3rd | 13 | Tommy ZULA | | 293661 | New Carlisle, OH | | 1st-B |
| 4th | 136 | Collin HUDSON | | 256052 | Longmont, CO | | 2nd-B |
| 5th | 37 | Matthew STERLING | | 295509 | San Jose, CA | | |
| 6th | 80 | Cody KELLEY | | 264805 | Riverton, UT | | |
| 7th | 87 | Austin WARREN | | 291587 | Alpine, CA | | |
| 8th | 151 | Neko MULALLY | | 247831 | Pisgah Forest, NC | Carolinas Cycling Association | |
| 9th | 4 | Dante SILVA | | 288799 | Chula Vista, CA | | |
| 10th | 73 | Dillon LEMARR | | 291074 | Denver, CO | Commencal USA | |
| 11th | 103 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | | 316782 | San Marcos, CA | Southern California Nevada Cycling Association | |
| 12th | 12 | Walker SHAW | | 285782 | Hendersonville, NC | | |
| 13th | 145 | Mikey HADERER | | 190065 | Concord, CA | | |
| 14th | 10 | Harrison ORY | | 230690 | Westminster, CO | | |
| 15th | 8 | Max MORGAN (pro) | | 320502 | Pisgah Forest, NC | | |
| 16th | 142 | Nathan ST. CLAIR | | 485700 | Statesville, NC | Fox / Industry Nine / TLD / Transition Bikes | |
| 17th | 104 | Ross SORIANO | | 513028 | Littleton | | |
| 18th | 5 | Dylan CRANE | | 379184 | Carbondale | | |
| 19th | 155 | Cameron ORY | | 230691 | Denver, CO | | |
| 20th | 3 | Christian ATKINS | | 512262 | Arvada | | |
| 21st | 7 | David KAHN | | 352648 | Putnam Valley, NY | | |
| 22nd | 154 | Steven WALTON | | 419362 | Corona | Southern California Nevada Cycling Association | |
| 23rd | 76 | J.D. SWANGUEN | | 175203 | San Diego | | |
| 24th | 9 | Eric OLSEN | | 477034 | Bellingham, WA | | |
| 25th | 70 | Talus LANTZ | | 508020 | Nederland, CO | | |
| 26th | 152 | Robert NICHOLS | | 384642 | Durango, CO | | |
| 27th | 2 | Jarrod ADCOCK | | 295747 | Lakewood, CO | | |
| DNS | 1 | Luca COMETTI | | 320590 | San Diego, CA | Southern California Nevada Cycling Association | |
| DNS | 6 | Cameron JOYE | | 478536 | Temecula, CA | | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Final |
---|
| 1st | 41 | Ryan WISCHMEYER | | 493817 | Las Vegas, NV | | 1st-A |
| 2nd | 24 | Austin DOOLEY | | 480139 | Yucaipa, CA | | 2nd-A |
| 3rd | 34 | Kaden PANKOW | | 477949 | El Cajon, CA | | 1st-B |
| 4th | 40 | Max VOGEL | | 380909 | Boulder, CO | | 2nd-B |
| 5th | 22 | Aiden CHAPIN | | 551418 | Valencia, CA | | |
| 6th | 27 | Chris GRICE | | 475460 | Brevard, NC | | |
| 7th | 25 | Tyler ERVIN | | 472908 | Alpine, CA | | |
| 8th | 135 | Ethan ALEXANDER | | 554265 | Riverside, CA | | |
| 9th | 33 | Colin MCELYEA | | 378026 | Scottsdale, AZ | | |
| 10th | 42 | Jack BAKKEN | | 407610 | Lone Tree, CO | | |
| 11th | 36 | Carson SPENCER | | 440122 | Draper, UT | | |
| 12th | 35 | Keegan ROWLEY | | 488213 | Channahon, IL | | |
| 13th | 291 | Thomas LAWSON | | 565197 | Wrightwood | | |
| 14th | 39 | Rhett VANDER DUSSEN | | 582192 | Johnstown, CO | | |
| 15th | 28 | Hadrien LACKNER | | 556329 | Point Arena, CA | | |
| 16th | 30 | Kyle LITTLE | | 399967 | Charlottesville | | |
| 17th | 29 | Ryan LANDIS | | 553502 | Temecula, CA | | |
| DNF | 31 | Justin MALISKA | | 528911 | Tehachapi, CA | | |
| DNS | 23 | Byrne DOBRIENT | | 439980 | Waunakee, WI | Junior Dropouts | |
| DNS | 26 | Spencer ERVIN | | 504575 | Bellevue, WA | | |
| DNS | 32 | Julien MARKEWITZ | | 407655 | Salt Lake City, UT | | |
| DNS | 38 | Nate THALHAMER | | 457848 | Santa Rosa | | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Final |
---|
| 1st | 71 | Ethan ALEXANDER | | 554265 | Riverside, CA | | 1st-A |
| 2nd | 85 | Alex PARISH | | 538205 | Bluffdale, UT | | 2nd-A |
| 3rd | 68 | Eric WILLETTS | | 546443 | Ephrata, PA | | 1st-B |
| 4th | 82 | Liam O'NEIL | | 525514 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | | 2nd-B |
| 5th | 74 | Jenson CHAPIN | | 551420 | Valencia, CA | | |
| 6th | 70 | Jack TESCHER | | 581996 | Durango, CO | | |
| 7th | 83 | Timothy OCHOA | | 571910 | Sandy, UT | | |
| 8th | 84 | Jackson OGLETREE | | 546829 | Birmingham, AL | | |
| 9th | 86 | Cameran RYAN | | 583280 | Wausau, WI | | |
| 10th | 81 | Sam KAHN | | 394178 | Putnam Valley | | |
| 11th | 69 | Carson WHITE | | 583031 | Golden, CO | | |
| 12th | 79 | Justin GOODEY | | 551573 | Saratoga Springs, UT | Outlaw Bike Team | |
| 13th | 73 | Kelvin BENEDICT | | 584059 | Denver, CO | | |
| 14th | 105 | Samuel RIX | | 552871 | Rome, GA | | |
| 15th | 87 | Cameron SEALY | | 574202 | Littleton, CO | | |
| 16th | 77 | Robby EVANS | | 571218 | Fort Collins, CO | | |
| 17th | 78 | Thatcher GLEDHILL | | 575416 | Provo, UT | | |
| 18th | 72 | Dusty BASS | | 584094 | Gilbertsville, KY | | |
| DNS | 75 | Harlan COX | | 512866 | College Station | | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Final |
---|
| 1st | 221 | Evan MEDCALF | | 434032 | Albuquerque, NM | | 1st-A |
| 2nd | 231 | Luke MALLEN | | 533483 | Sandy, UT | Outlaw Bike Team | 2nd-A |
| 3rd | 236 | Ryan PINKERTON | | 536706 | Aliso Viejo, CA | | 1st-B |
| 4th | 235 | Drake PARKER | | 556502 | Sandy, UT | Outlaw Bike Team | 2nd-B |
| 5th | 230 | Alex MALLEN | | 533481 | Sandy, UT | Outlaw Bike Team | |
| 6th | 223 | Raulito GUTIERREZ | | 466788 | Temecula, CA | | |
| 7th | 226 | Finley KIRSCHENMANN | | 556315 | Sandy, UT | Outlaw Bike Team | |
| 8th | 228 | Max LIGMAN | | 582625 | Huntington Beach, CA | | |
| 9th | 237 | Henry RAPINZ | | 448772 | Boulder, CO | Boulder Junior Cycling | |
| 10th | 225 | Kannon JOHNSON | | 564261 | Fort Collins, CO | | |
| 11th | 240 | Marco VOGEL | | 402106 | Boulder, CO | | |
| 12th | 238 | Aiden ROWELL | | 582490 | Littleton, CO | | |
| 13th | 234 | Colin MULALLY | | 481929 | Sinking Spring, PA | | |
| 14th | 232 | F MCDERMOTT | | 572793 | Glenwood Springs, CO | Outlaw Bike Team | |
| 15th | 13 | Carter STANFIELD | | 552311 | Sandy, UT | Outlaw Bike Team | |
| 16th | 227 | Fred LARIVIERE | | 512874 | Lehi Ut | | |
| 17th | 224 | Caden JAMES | | 548575 | Tucson, AZ | | |
| 18th | 57 | Ryker LEANEAGH | | 584670 | Longmont, CO | | |
| 19th | 222 | Gavin GOIKE | | 583555 | Avon, CO | | |
| DSQ | 21 | Ryder MOSLEY | | 583875 | Bangor, PA | | |
| DNS | 239 | Brayden BUTLER | | 486528 | Chelsea, AL | | |
| DNS | 229 | Anthony LOMBARDI | | 578370 | Concord, NH | | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Final |
---|
| 1st | 41 | Elle RUNYAN | | 482316 | Sammamish, WA | | 1st-A |
| 2nd | 207 | Dixie OWENS | | 478495 | Yucaipa, CA | | 2nd-A |
| 3rd | 203 | Ainsley HAGGART | | 576547 | Durango, CO | | 1st-B |
| 4th | 204 | Teagan HEAP | | 523264 | Boulder City, NV | | 2nd-B |
| 5th | 211 | Alexis VITALE | | 466714 | Menifee, CA | | |
| 6th | 233 | Ella ERICKSON | | 528104 | Hayden, ID | | |
| 7th | 205 | Kaia JENSEN | | 503769 | Hailey, ID | Sturtevants - Limelight Hotel | |
| 8th | 210 | Janelle SOUKUP | | 578456 | Centennial, CO | | |
| 9th | 56 | Maylei LEANEAGH | | 487847 | Frederick, CO | | |
| 10th | 206 | Sara LIGMAN | | 582627 | Huntington Beach, CA | | |
| 11th | 202 | Vicki WEISMAN | | 575924 | Peoria, AZ | | |
| 12th | 208 | Shannon QUILES | | 560640 | Mahwah, NJ | MTBNJ.com | |
| DNS | 209 | Rachael RUDZINSKI | | 496918 | Crested Butte, CO | | |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified