The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 33 | Loris VERGIER | 10008723112 | 1996 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 50.402 | 39.472s5 | 31.097s2 | 40.305s3 | 30.711s2 | 46.273s1 | 3:07.8581 | 50.138 | 38.747s3 | 30.566s1 | 38.508s2 | 31.597s3 | 45.646s1 | 3:05.0641 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Thibaut DAPRELA | 10072798480 | 2001 | Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction | 47.7926 | 38.619s1 | 31.528s6 | 40.214s2 | 30.672s1 | 47.121s2 | 3:08.1542 | 48.8719 | 38.435s1 | 30.645s2 | 39.476s7 | 32.180s10 | 46.083s2 | 3:06.8192 | 1.755s | ||
3rd | 15 | Laurie GREENLAND | 10009404738 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 47.5531 | 39.409s2 | 31.848s12 | 40.484s5 | 31.352s3 | 48.140s9 | 3:11.2333 | 47.4338 | 39.411s10 | 30.770s3 | 39.582s8 | 31.953s5 | 46.188s3 | 3:07.9043 | 2.840s | ||
4th | 5 | Greg MINNAAR | 10002818640 | 1981 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 48.8713 | 39.740s6 | 31.062s1 | 40.387s4 | 32.059s16 | 48.136s8 | 3:11.3844 | 50.277 | 39.086s5 | 31.262s15 | 38.008s1 | 32.383s16 | 47.247s6 | 3:07.9864 | 2.922s | ||
5th | 10 | Loïc BRUNI | 10007544358 | 1994 | Specialized Gravity | 49.0310 | 39.789s8 | 31.804s11 | 41.125s11 | 31.449s4 | 48.700s22 | 3:12.8678 | 50.914 | 38.722s2 | 31.078s11 | 38.957s3 | 31.859s4 | 47.462s10 | 3:08.0785 | 3.014s | ||
6th | 6 | Benoît COULANGES | 10008194359 | 1994 | Dorval AM Commencal | 39.452s3 | DNF | 49.1216 | 39.219s7 | 31.751s29 | 39.882s14 | 31.375s2 | 46.228s4 | 3:08.4556 | 3.391s | |||||||
7th | 39 | Luca SHAW | 10008813442 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 48.5215 | 39.959s11 | 31.594s7 | 41.793s20 | 32.254s20 | 48.656s19 | 3:14.25610 | 51.781 | 39.122s6 | 31.009s8 | 39.101s4 | 32.355s14 | 47.212s5 | 3:08.7997 | 3.735s | ||
8th | 9 | Danny HART (elt) | 10005470073 | 1991 | Cube Factory | 50.402 | 39.464s4 | 32.363s21 | 40.180s1 | 31.836s11 | 48.671s21 | 3:12.5146 | 50.675 | 38.779s4 | 31.008s7 | 39.746s10 | 32.113s8 | 47.435s9 | 3:09.0818 | 4.017s | ||
9th | 24 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | 10008831529 | 1995 | COMMENCAL 21 | 45.3290 | 40.413s17 | 32.852s42 | 41.570s16 | 32.617s31 | 49.465s51 | 3:16.91724 | 48.6222 | 39.845s23 | 31.282s17 | 39.448s6 | 31.305s1 | 47.934s17 | 3:09.8149 | 4.750s | ||
10th | 66 | Dan SLACK | 10088103464 | 2002 | 47.9123 | 40.380s16 | 31.996s15 | 41.391s12 | 31.847s12 | 49.192s39 | 3:14.80611 | 48.5225 | 39.704s17 | 31.575s23 | 39.667s9 | 32.301s12 | 47.255s7 | 3:10.50210 | 5.438s | |||
11th | 22 | Matt WALKER (elt) | 10011016756 | 1999 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 48.2418 | 39.749s7 | 31.363s5 | 41.488s14 | 31.809s10 | 47.906s7 | 3:12.3155 | 49.649 | 39.265s8 | 30.844s4 | 39.765s11 | 32.680s22 | 48.169s24 | 3:10.72311 | 5.659s | ||
12th | 2 | Troy BROSNAN | 10007307417 | 1993 | CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY | 46.0774 | 39.811s9 | 31.801s10 | 41.692s17 | 31.527s6 | 47.894s5 | 3:12.7257 | 48.9917 | 39.293s9 | 31.368s19 | 39.812s12 | 32.688s23 | 47.864s16 | 3:11.02512 | 5.961s | ||
13th | 27 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | 1994 | The YT Mob | 47.0742 | 40.236s12 | 32.457s25 | 41.949s22 | 31.508s5 | 47.746s4 | 3:13.8969 | 47.3441 | 39.797s21 | 31.285s18 | 40.363s20 | 32.016s7 | 48.161s23 | 3:11.62213 | 6.558s | ||
14th | 13 | Rémi THIRION | 10005415715 | 1990 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 48.8713 | 41.040s44 | 31.227s4 | 41.492s15 | 32.199s17 | 49.172s38 | 3:15.13012 | 49.2513 | 39.506s13 | 30.996s6 | 39.812s12 | 32.867s26 | 48.443s30 | 3:11.62414 | 6.560s | ||
15th | 37 | Brook MACDONALD | 10006429969 | 1991 | MS Mondraker Team | 47.3436 | 40.422s18 | 31.649s9 | 41.472s13 | 32.621s32 | 49.203s40 | 3:15.36714 | 46.1850 | 39.489s12 | 31.052s9 | 39.909s15 | 32.590s20 | 48.755s39 | 3:11.79515 | 6.731s | ||
16th | 46 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | 1996 | Continental Atherton | 45.6583 | 40.721s30 | 31.981s13 | 42.254s26 | 31.742s8 | 48.441s13 | 3:15.13913 | 41.3657 | 39.767s19 | 31.703s27 | 40.941s32 | 32.215s11 | 47.392s8 | 3:12.01816 | 6.954s | ||
17th | 103 | Henry KERR | 10111341129 | 2000 | Propain Factory Racing | 49.615 | 40.871s37 | 33.020s52 | 40.511s6 | 33.297s69 | 49.074s34 | 3:16.77322 | 47.5537 | 39.475s11 | 31.059s10 | 40.171s17 | 33.692s49 | 47.961s19 | 3:12.35817 | 7.294s | ||
18th | 21 | Phil ATWILL | 10008059064 | 1995 | 46.7552 | 41.211s52 | 33.547s69 | 41.094s10 | 32.590s30 | 49.257s42 | 3:17.69928 | 47.6732 | 40.715s41 | 30.867s5 | 39.230s5 | 32.360s15 | 49.422s50 | 3:12.59418 | 7.530s | |||
19th | 47 | Luke MEIER-SMITH | 10049212326 | 2002 | Propain Factory Racing | 46.6457 | 40.580s25 | 32.606s32 | 42.086s25 | 31.953s14 | 48.660s20 | 3:15.88515 | 48.8719 | 40.392s34 | 31.864s34 | 40.242s19 | 32.175s9 | 48.255s26 | 3:12.92819 | 7.864s | ||
20th | 45 | Davide PALAZZARI | 10010022205 | 1995 | Rogue Racing - After Skull Team | 45.4188 | 40.815s33 | 32.582s31 | 43.996s79 | 31.562s7 | 47.637s3 | 3:16.59221 | 48.1228 | 40.087s27 | 31.630s26 | 41.058s33 | 32.601s21 | 47.701s13 | 3:13.07720 | 8.013s | ||
21st | 8 | Reece WILSON | 10009563271 | 1996 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 50.531 | 40.624s27 | 32.609s33 | 40.778s7 | 33.211s63 | 49.015s26 | 3:16.23718 | 51.193 | 39.796s20 | 31.274s16 | 40.722s25 | 33.687s48 | 47.607s11 | 3:13.08621 | 8.022s | ||
22nd | 74 | Tuhoto-Ariki PENE | 10022183274 | 2001 | THE UNION | 49.644 | 39.886s10 | 33.016s51 | 42.390s27 | 32.406s24 | 48.418s12 | 3:16.11616 | 50.406 | 39.709s18 | 31.571s22 | 41.269s40 | 32.859s25 | 47.747s14 | 3:13.15522 | 8.091s | ||
23rd | 38 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 | 1996 | 46.9943 | 40.442s19 | 32.527s29 | 43.266s48 | 32.261s21 | 48.536s15 | 3:17.03226 | 47.4338 | 39.559s14 | 31.485s21 | 41.187s39 | 32.398s17 | 48.630s33 | 3:13.25923 | 8.195s | |||
24th | 67 | Adam BRAYTON | 10005386110 | 1988 | 45.0098 | 41.076s47 | 33.039s53 | 42.953s35 | 32.754s40 | 49.293s45 | 3:19.11537 | 47.4338 | 39.673s15 | 32.372s49 | 40.066s16 | 32.996s30 | 48.219s25 | 3:13.32624 | 8.262s | |||
25th | 59 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | 1995 | 46.3067 | 40.556s23 | 33.000s50 | 43.656s69 | 33.219s64 | 49.020s27 | 3:19.45142 | 48.9917 | 39.879s25 | 31.755s30 | 40.929s31 | 33.281s42 | 47.966s20 | 3:13.81025 | 8.746s | |||
26th | 4 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | Cube Factory | 49.358 | 40.603s26 | 32.390s23 | 42.579s28 | 32.332s23 | 48.925s24 | 3:16.82923 | 49.2513 | 39.878s24 | 31.825s33 | 40.406s21 | 33.125s37 | 48.665s36 | 3:13.89926 | 8.835s | ||
27th | 48 | Alex MARIN | 10009452935 | 1997 | COMMENCAL 21 | 47.1038 | 40.757s31 | 32.183s18 | 42.008s24 | 32.965s48 | 49.055s32 | 3:16.96825 | 49.3512 | 40.386s32 | 31.864s34 | 40.566s23 | 33.043s32 | 48.075s22 | 3:13.93427 | 8.870s | ||
28th | 23 | Dean LUCAS | 10008103322 | 1995 | Scott DH Factory | 45.8778 | 40.574s24 | 32.687s35 | 43.508s61 | 32.832s45 | 50.449s79 | 3:20.05047 | 48.8719 | 39.806s22 | 31.762s32 | 40.742s27 | 32.539s19 | 49.348s49 | 3:14.19728 | 9.133s | ||
29th | 51 | Thibault LALY | 10009533464 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 44.92100 | 40.348s14 | 32.289s20 | 43.493s59 | 32.777s42 | 49.113s35 | 3:18.02032 | 48.0330 | 40.388s33 | 31.141s12 | 40.750s28 | 33.625s46 | 48.344s29 | 3:14.24829 | 9.184s | ||
30th | 115 | Valentin CHATANAY | 10009896812 | 1998 | 46.8451 | 41.728s76 | 32.778s38 | 43.383s55 | 32.773s41 | 50.098s68 | 3:20.76053 | 45.8751 | 40.793s45 | 31.242s14 | 41.347s42 | 32.336s13 | 48.708s38 | 3:14.42630 | 9.362s | |||
31st | 17 | Kade EDWARDS | 10023896336 | 2000 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 46.4163 | 41.206s51 | 32.387s22 | 43.219s45 | 32.449s25 | 48.531s14 | 3:17.79229 | 51.222 | 41.273s52 | 32.067s42 | 41.089s35 | 32.445s18 | 47.693s12 | 3:14.56731 | 9.503s | ||
32nd | 98 | Charlie HARRISON | 10009645925 | 1997 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 47.7926 | 41.039s43 | 32.200s19 | 42.968s36 | 32.801s43 | 49.996s64 | 3:19.00436 | 45.8751 | 40.667s40 | 31.758s31 | 40.617s24 | 33.199s40 | 48.665s36 | 3:14.90632 | 9.842s | ||
33rd | 92 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | 1998 | BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 47.9123 | 40.478s20 | 32.824s40 | 43.242s47 | 32.297s22 | 48.605s17 | 3:17.44627 | 48.2826 | 39.682s16 | 32.160s46 | 41.500s43 | 33.402s44 | 48.298s28 | 3:15.04233 | 9.978s | ||
34th | 28 | Rónán DUNNE | 10017006104 | 2002 | CONTINENTAL - NUKEPROOF | 45.5486 | 42.100s88 | 32.559s30 | 43.496s60 | 32.484s26 | 50.520s81 | 3:21.15956 | 46.9644 | 40.778s43 | 31.391s20 | 41.059s34 | 33.207s41 | 48.637s34 | 3:15.07234 | 10.008s | ||
35th | 70 | Luka BERGINC | 10009441417 | 1997 | 46.5260 | 41.122s49 | 32.918s47 | 41.777s19 | 32.750s39 | 47.902s6 | 3:16.46920 | 46.4149 | 41.989s58 | 31.887s36 | 40.500s22 | 32.828s24 | 48.040s21 | 3:15.24435 | 10.180s | |||
36th | 50 | Yannick BAECHLER | 10034811159 | 2001 | 46.9943 | 40.533s22 | 33.320s62 | 41.075s9 | 32.621s32 | 48.578s16 | 3:16.12717 | 47.6732 | 40.559s37 | 31.992s40 | 40.730s26 | 33.032s31 | 49.094s45 | 3:15.40736 | 10.343s | |||
37th | 87 | Johan GARCIN | 10056657377 | 2002 | SR Suntour / THE BRIGADE | 46.7552 | 40.819s34 | 34.214s97 | 41.770s18 | 33.137s59 | 48.703s23 | 3:18.64333 | 47.2243 | 40.192s28 | 32.746s52 | 41.543s45 | 33.148s38 | 47.939s18 | 3:15.56837 | 10.504s | ||
38th | 85 | Austin DOOLEY | 10087908151 | 2002 | 46.6457 | 41.006s41 | 33.586s72 | 43.047s38 | 32.640s35 | 49.610s55 | 3:19.88946 | 48.6222 | 40.361s31 | 31.910s39 | 41.594s46 | 32.988s29 | 48.903s40 | 3:15.75638 | 10.692s | |||
39th | 128 | Matthew STERLING | 10071934372 | 2002 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 46.9646 | 41.017s42 | 32.885s44 | 41.865s21 | 32.234s18 | 48.321s10 | 3:16.32219 | 47.6732 | 40.456s35 | 32.145s45 | 41.171s38 | 33.110s36 | 49.052s44 | 3:15.93439 | 10.870s | ||
40th | 121 | Florent PAYET | 10004035685 | 1986 | Scott DH Factory | 45.8581 | 41.092s48 | 31.621s8 | 43.164s41 | 33.016s52 | 49.867s60 | 3:18.76035 | 47.6732 | 40.833s47 | 31.610s25 | 41.163s37 | 33.711s51 | 48.638s35 | 3:15.95540 | 10.891s | ||
41st | 40 | Mick HANNAH | 10002815812 | 1983 | NS BIKES UR | 44.29110 | 41.278s55 | 32.492s26 | 43.746s71 | 32.730s38 | 49.024s30 | 3:19.27039 | 49.2513 | 40.360s30 | 32.438s50 | 41.301s41 | 33.058s34 | 48.946s42 | 3:16.10341 | 11.039s | ||
42nd | 19 | George BRANNIGAN | 10006834339 | 1992 | Propain Factory Racing | 45.3290 | 41.316s57 | 32.758s37 | 44.171s83 | 32.805s44 | 49.020s27 | 3:20.07048 | 45.2254 | 40.880s48 | 32.020s41 | 41.742s50 | 32.980s28 | 48.486s31 | 3:16.10842 | 11.044s | ||
43rd | 60 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | 46.7552 | 41.047s45 | 32.910s46 | 43.633s68 | 32.633s34 | 50.261s72 | 3:20.48450 | 49.649 | 40.792s44 | 31.895s37 | 40.788s29 | 33.543s45 | 49.142s46 | 3:16.16043 | 11.096s | |||
44th | 113 | Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE | 10021824273 | 2002 | THE UNION | 48.1519 | 41.243s53 | 32.406s24 | 43.590s65 | 33.844s86 | 49.035s31 | 3:20.11849 | 48.2826 | 40.598s39 | 31.739s28 | 41.719s49 | 33.285s43 | 49.583s51 | 3:16.92444 | 11.860s | ||
45th | 93 | Lucas CRUZ | 10051902761 | 2001 | Norco Factory Team DH | 44.79102 | 41.938s85 | 34.242s99 | 42.633s31 | 33.414s73 | 48.652s18 | 3:20.87954 | 41.9855 | 41.446s53 | 31.902s38 | 42.363s56 | 33.188s39 | 48.255s26 | 3:17.15445 | 12.090s | ||
46th | 52 | Matteo INIGUEZ | 10066506012 | 2001 | COMMENCAL NOBL | 43.77120 | 41.499s65 | 33.360s64 | 42.004s23 | 33.379s71 | 49.128s37 | 3:19.37040 | 46.7547 | 40.799s46 | 32.102s43 | 41.672s47 | 34.007s53 | 48.904s41 | 3:17.48446 | 12.420s | ||
47th | 152 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | 10017640745 | 2001 | UNIOR - SINTER | 46.1072 | 41.719s75 | 33.516s68 | 43.410s56 | 32.980s49 | 49.023s29 | 3:20.64851 | 46.8745 | 41.562s54 | 32.332s48 | 42.164s53 | 33.692s49 | 47.754s15 | 3:17.50447 | 12.440s | ||
48th | 63 | Martin MAES | 10009453945 | 1997 | GT Factory Racing | 47.1038 | 41.694s72 | 33.680s77 | 43.211s44 | 33.285s68 | 49.113s35 | 3:20.98355 | 48.1228 | 41.851s56 | 32.653s51 | 41.128s36 | 33.043s32 | 49.001s43 | 3:17.67648 | 12.612s | ||
49th | 7 | Mark WALLACE | 10008172636 | 1995 | CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY | 46.8748 | 41.534s66 | 32.618s34 | 42.609s30 | 31.973s15 | 49.265s43 | 3:17.99931 | 47.6732 | 40.754s42 | 32.192s47 | 40.187s18 | 31.957s6 | 52.915s56 | 3:18.00549 | 12.941s | ||
50th | 53 | Theo ERLANGSEN | 10008867400 | 1995 | 43.50123 | 40.842s35 | 33.191s57 | 43.477s58 | 32.949s47 | 49.309s46 | 3:19.76844 | 46.6448 | 40.587s38 | 32.973s55 | 41.695s48 | 34.020s54 | 49.188s47 | 3:18.46350 | 13.399s | |||
51st | 90 | Luke WILLIAMSON | 10061878809 | 2002 | 555 Gravity Racing | 47.6729 | 41.697s73 | 32.969s49 | 43.238s46 | 34.106s90 | 49.320s47 | 3:21.33059 | 48.6222 | 40.922s49 | 32.816s54 | 41.769s51 | 34.559s57 | 49.259s48 | 3:19.32551 | 14.261s | ||
52nd | 108 | Onni RAINIO | 10045811969 | 2002 | 48.0321 | 41.300s56 | 32.867s43 | 43.082s40 | 32.981s50 | 49.218s41 | 3:19.44841 | 46.8745 | 41.269s51 | 32.801s53 | 41.511s44 | 33.957s52 | 50.306s52 | 3:19.84452 | 14.780s | |||
53rd | 136 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | 47.1038 | 41.663s71 | 33.849s85 | 43.975s76 | 31.750s9 | 50.129s69 | 3:21.36660 | 48.0330 | 41.920s57 | 33.868s58 | 42.230s54 | 32.910s27 | 50.833s54 | 3:21.76153 | 16.697s | |||
54th | 102 | Matheo GRANDJEAN | 10066350105 | 2002 | 45.4387 | 42.350s97 | 33.242s58 | 43.840s74 | 32.242s19 | 49.590s53 | 3:21.26458 | 45.7653 | 41.834s55 | 33.126s56 | 42.265s55 | 34.234s56 | 50.458s53 | 3:21.91754 | 16.853s | |||
55th | 41 | Benjamin ZWAR KVIST | 10011107086 | 1999 | THE UNION | 47.4633 | 41.566s68 | 31.985s14 | 44.422s93 | 32.707s37 | 49.000s25 | 3:19.68043 | 41.9156 | 40.490s36 | 33.282s57 | 42.070s52 | 33.660s47 | 53.263s57 | 3:22.76555 | 17.701s | ||
56th | 36 | Kye A'HERN | 10043853983 | 2001 | CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY | 48.4916 | 42.057s87 | 33.589s73 | 43.184s42 | 33.277s67 | 49.071s33 | 3:21.17857 | 49.5111 | 41.047s50 | 32.114s44 | 56.890s58 | 34.121s55 | 48.556s32 | 3:32.72856 | 27.664s | ||
57th | 32 | Charlie HATTON | 10009897014 | 1998 | Continental Atherton | 46.4163 | 40.876s38 | 31.168s3 | 43.527s62 | 32.891s46 | 49.453s50 | 3:17.91530 | 47.3441 | 40.296s29 | 31.199s13 | 40.836s30 | 33.074s35 | 1:11.79859 | 3:37.20357 | 32.139s | ||
58th | 14 | Connor FEARON | 10007656314 | 1994 | Kona Factory Team | 48.0022 | 40.635s28 | 32.039s17 | 43.586s64 | 33.347s70 | 50.196s71 | 3:19.80345 | 33.8459 | 39.896s26 | 31.582s24 | 1:18.80459 | 40.598s59 | 57.157s58 | 4:08.03758 | 1:02.973 | ||
59th | 65 | Neko MULALLY | 10007287613 | 1993 | Intense Factory Racing | 44.08114 | 40.787s32 | 32.898s45 | 43.707s70 | 33.055s54 | 50.285s74 | 3:20.73252 | 40.0058 | 1:48.15859 | 34.160s59 | 46.492s57 | 36.640s58 | 52.853s55 | 4:38.30359 | 1:33.239 | ||
81 | Antoine ROGGE | 10078163590 | 2002 | 46.8748 | 41.496s63 | 33.293s60 | 42.852s34 | 32.695s36 | 48.406s11 | 3:18.74234 | DSQ | |||||||||||
26 | Ed MASTERS | 10005560003 | 1989 | Pivot Factory Racing | 46.7552 | 40.498s21 | 33.449s66 | 42.684s33 | 32.586s29 | 50.031s66 | 3:19.24838 | DNS | ||||||||||
123 | Seth SHERLOCK | 10050754929 | 2002 | Intense Factory Racing | 46.3067 | 41.488s62 | 32.918s47 | 43.269s49 | 34.188s92 | 49.593s54 | 3:21.45661 | |||||||||||
130 | Forrest RIESCO | 10008550734 | 1994 | 44.47109 | 40.938s40 | 32.742s36 | 43.020s37 | 33.539s77 | 51.262s98 | 3:21.50162 | ||||||||||||
133 | Louis GAILLET | 10070591025 | 2002 | Scott DH Factory | 47.4334 | 40.858s36 | 34.152s96 | 43.281s50 | 33.782s84 | 49.570s52 | 3:21.64363 | |||||||||||
44 | Oliver ZWAR | 10008106857 | 1995 | THE UNION | 44.08114 | 40.379s15 | 32.027s16 | 47.399s124 | 31.929s13 | 49.953s62 | 3:21.68764 | |||||||||||
120 | Marcello PESENTI | 10012986462 | 1994 | 47.5531 | 41.797s78 | 32.520s28 | 44.015s80 | 33.243s65 | 50.179s70 | 3:21.75465 | ||||||||||||
138 | George GANNICOTT | 10008169101 | 1995 | 48.9911 | 42.100s88 | 33.696s79 | 43.624s67 | 33.055s54 | 49.289s44 | 3:21.76466 | ||||||||||||
137 | Simon CHAPELET | 10071553749 | 2002 | FRF RACE COMPANY | 44.60103 | 41.712s74 | 33.331s63 | 43.325s52 | 33.188s61 | 50.328s76 | 3:21.88467 | |||||||||||
56 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | 44.50108 | 41.244s54 | 33.168s56 | 44.336s89 | 33.446s75 | 49.824s59 | 3:22.01868 | ||||||||||||
105 | Roger VIEIRA | 10009164258 | 1994 | 46.0774 | 41.854s82 | 33.286s59 | 43.414s57 | 33.113s57 | 50.367s77 | 3:22.03469 | ||||||||||||
145 | Gautier JUNG | 10025344666 | 2000 | 46.1870 | 41.136s50 | 33.817s82 | 43.324s51 | 33.433s74 | 50.371s78 | 3:22.08170 | ||||||||||||
77 | Elliot JAMIESON | 10048442184 | 2001 | Norco Factory Team DH | 46.3067 | 40.929s39 | 33.481s67 | 44.058s82 | 34.246s93 | 49.633s56 | 3:22.34771 | |||||||||||
104 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 46.6457 | 41.828s80 | 35.453s118 | 42.594s29 | 33.625s81 | 49.375s49 | 3:22.87572 | |||||||||||
154 | Yuki KUSHIMA | 10007430281 | 1993 | MS Mondraker Team | 47.7926 | 41.839s81 | 33.710s80 | 44.185s85 | 33.082s56 | 50.519s80 | 3:23.33573 | |||||||||||
29 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | 10003642635 | 1988 | Scott DH Factory | 44.60103 | 41.597s69 | 33.293s60 | 44.312s87 | 33.254s66 | 51.020s91 | 3:23.47674 | |||||||||||
43 | Jure ŽABJEK | 10008164855 | 1995 | UNIOR - SINTER | 45.0098 | 41.375s59 | 33.680s77 | 43.984s77 | 34.613s98 | 49.993s63 | 3:23.64575 | |||||||||||
72 | Gaetan VIGE | 10009826989 | 1998 | 47.3137 | 41.048s46 | 33.102s54 | 43.617s66 | 33.609s79 | 52.348s108 | 3:23.72476 | ||||||||||||
143 | Matt WALKER | 10005838875 | 1990 | Pivot Factory Racing | 49.259 | 42.252s95 | 34.121s94 | 44.399s90 | 33.160s60 | 49.797s58 | 3:23.72977 | |||||||||||
101 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | 1992 | teamproject.ch | 47.4334 | 42.403s98 | 33.649s76 | 44.312s87 | 33.203s62 | 50.321s75 | 3:23.88878 | |||||||||||
31 | Mike JONES (elt) | 10008194965 | 1995 | 46.0774 | 41.496s63 | 33.609s75 | 44.242s86 | 33.610s80 | 51.031s92 | 3:23.98879 | ||||||||||||
111 | Gaetan RUFFIN | 10007305090 | 1991 | Commencal / MUC-OFF BY RIDING | 46.5260 | 41.539s67 | 34.446s104 | 43.343s54 | 34.118s91 | 50.851s86 | 3:24.29780 | |||||||||||
160 | Walker SHAW | 10008116759 | 1995 | 49.386 | 41.605s70 | 33.414s65 | 44.754s100 | 34.485s97 | 50.070s67 | 3:24.32881 | ||||||||||||
95 | Lutz WEBER | 10006816959 | 1992 | teamproject.ch | 48.9911 | 41.371s58 | 33.840s84 | 43.984s77 | 34.871s101 | 50.266s73 | 3:24.33282 | |||||||||||
157 | Matt DRISCOLL | 10084060988 | 2001 | 45.2293 | 41.808s79 | 34.699s109 | 44.942s101 | 33.043s53 | 49.890s61 | 3:24.38283 | ||||||||||||
155 | Ben CATHRO | 10003535026 | 1988 | 44.92100 | 42.145s91 | 33.918s87 | 43.805s72 | 33.816s85 | 50.871s87 | 3:24.55584 | ||||||||||||
132 | Tyler ERVIN | 10065700306 | 2002 | 47.6729 | 43.093s113 | 34.508s107 | 44.406s91 | 33.398s72 | 49.360s48 | 3:24.76585 | ||||||||||||
110 | Gianluca VERNASSA | 10008060175 | 1995 | 45.8778 | 42.041s86 | 34.809s110 | 43.047s38 | 33.906s88 | 51.062s93 | 3:24.86586 | ||||||||||||
109 | Henry FITZGERALD | 10009831033 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team DH | 45.4188 | 41.450s61 | 33.547s69 | 44.574s97 | 33.890s87 | 51.785s104 | 3:25.24687 | |||||||||||
97 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | 45.9677 | 41.924s84 | 34.020s90 | 43.812s73 | 34.445s96 | 51.153s94 | 3:25.35488 | ||||||||||||
64 | Thomas ESTAQUE | 10008848505 | 1996 | 100% / Commencal | 45.8778 | 47.758s135 | 32.797s39 | 42.653s32 | 32.570s27 | 49.656s57 | 3:25.43489 | |||||||||||
162 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | 43.40124 | 42.210s94 | 34.074s92 | 44.422s93 | 33.672s83 | 51.238s96 | 3:25.61690 | ||||||||||||
119 | Denis KOHUT | 10010008360 | 1997 | 45.6583 | 42.608s103 | 33.977s88 | 44.519s96 | 32.996s51 | 52.000s105 | 3:26.10091 | ||||||||||||
166 | Romain CHATANAY | 10065948462 | 2002 | 45.0396 | 43.117s114 | 33.148s55 | 45.364s109 | 33.574s78 | 51.168s95 | 3:26.37192 | ||||||||||||
146 | Leo GRISEL | 10112733784 | 2002 | 45.6583 | 42.597s102 | 34.336s102 | 45.965s117 | 33.531s76 | 50.020s65 | 3:26.44993 | ||||||||||||
127 | Simone MEDICI | 10008832337 | 1995 | 44.08114 | 42.729s106 | 35.176s115 | 43.207s43 | 34.730s99 | 50.910s88 | 3:26.75294 | ||||||||||||
68 | Sam GALE | 10021725253 | 2001 | Pivot Factory Racing | 46.5260 | 42.190s93 | 34.422s103 | 45.160s103 | 34.387s94 | 50.957s89 | 3:27.11695 | |||||||||||
84 | Adrian GONZALEZ GRIMAU | 10043626136 | 2002 | CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO DH TEAM | 42.45127 | 42.170s92 | 34.480s105 | 45.434s111 | 34.043s89 | 51.554s101 | 3:27.68196 | |||||||||||
116 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | 46.7256 | 42.843s109 | 34.274s100 | 45.277s106 | 35.035s104 | 51.363s99 | 3:28.79297 | ||||||||||||
153 | Heinrich SÜCHTING | 10106131522 | 2002 | 45.1195 | 43.746s118 | 35.082s114 | 44.176s84 | 35.305s107 | 50.812s85 | 3:29.12198 | ||||||||||||
106 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | 46.1072 | 42.786s107 | 34.972s113 | 45.215s104 | 34.938s103 | 51.695s102 | 3:29.60699 | ||||||||||||
79 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | 46.4163 | 42.411s99 | 34.226s98 | 44.723s99 | 36.250s116 | 52.101s106 | 3:29.711100 | ||||||||||||
118 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | 43.90119 | 42.670s105 | 34.063s91 | 45.675s114 | 35.688s110 | 51.719s103 | 3:29.815101 | ||||||||||||
122 | Marcell FERENCZI | 10063773541 | 2000 | 42.71126 | 42.937s111 | 36.195s124 | 43.528s63 | 36.668s118 | 50.699s83 | 3:30.027102 | ||||||||||||
112 | Ian GUIONNET | 10057674766 | 2001 | 44.58107 | 42.505s100 | 34.004s89 | 45.781s115 | 37.274s122 | 50.539s82 | 3:30.103103 | ||||||||||||
164 | Torben DRACH | 10010128093 | 1998 | 45.2293 | 43.819s119 | 35.191s116 | 43.899s75 | 34.863s100 | 52.508s109 | 3:30.280104 | ||||||||||||
131 | Elliot VALLON | 10025445205 | 2000 | Scott DH Factory | 43.98118 | 43.677s117 | 34.313s101 | 46.098s119 | 36.128s114 | 51.250s97 | 3:31.466105 | |||||||||||
142 | Camilo SÁNCHEZ SALAZAR | 10035373961 | 2001 | 47.9123 | 43.061s112 | 35.262s117 | 44.429s95 | 35.871s113 | 52.922s114 | 3:31.545106 | ||||||||||||
91 | Hannes ALBER | 10029852742 | 2000 | 48.4916 | 44.123s124 | 34.949s112 | 45.516s113 | 35.461s108 | 51.511s100 | 3:31.560107 | ||||||||||||
134 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | 10011013928 | 1999 | Canyon Collective FMD | 47.1038 | 41.911s83 | 33.914s86 | 44.418s92 | 33.668s82 | 57.761s123 | 3:31.672108 | |||||||||||
168 | Iegor PRYIMACHEK | 10008164451 | 1994 | 44.19112 | 42.628s104 | 37.301s126 | 46.055s118 | 35.039s105 | 50.988s90 | 3:32.011109 | ||||||||||||
148 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | teamproject.ch | 46.9646 | 43.468s115 | 36.199s125 | 45.102s102 | 35.254s106 | 52.343s107 | 3:32.366110 | |||||||||||
117 | Niko VELASCO | 10017791905 | 1999 | 46.4163 | 49.298s136 | 33.820s83 | 45.422s110 | 33.117s58 | 50.797s84 | 3:32.454111 | ||||||||||||
141 | Bryan PFEIFFER | 10009645016 | 1997 | 44.19112 | 42.311s96 | 34.118s93 | 44.015s80 | 34.434s95 | 57.765s124 | 3:32.643112 | ||||||||||||
83 | Robert JOHANSON | 10016181095 | 2002 | 45.0396 | 43.843s120 | 34.887s111 | 45.332s108 | 36.324s117 | 52.711s111 | 3:33.097113 | ||||||||||||
140 | Emile RILAT | 10066346465 | 2001 | Dorval AM Commencal | 44.60103 | 45.691s131 | 33.582s71 | 46.504s121 | 34.887s102 | 52.707s110 | 3:33.371114 | |||||||||||
124 | Chris CUMMING | 10017082286 | 2002 | CONTINENTAL - NUKEPROOF | 43.00125 | 44.125s125 | 34.649s108 | 45.476s112 | 35.754s111 | 54.281s119 | 3:34.285115 | |||||||||||
78 | Pablo AGUILAR | 10058571715 | 2002 | 44.29110 | 43.959s122 | 37.430s127 | 45.238s105 | 35.508s109 | 52.808s112 | 3:34.943116 | ||||||||||||
82 | Johann POTGIETER | 10004065900 | 1987 | 48.1519 | 43.959s122 | 34.504s106 | 46.191s120 | 36.825s119 | 54.078s118 | 3:35.557117 | ||||||||||||
161 | Samuel PAUCIN | 10055987471 | 2002 | 42.26129 | 44.762s129 | 35.785s120 | 48.222s126 | 36.243s115 | 53.777s115 | 3:38.789118 | ||||||||||||
163 | Cedric TAILLEFER | 10056648889 | 2002 | FRF RACE COMPANY | 46.8748 | 44.639s128 | 35.586s119 | 48.121s125 | 37.121s120 | 54.015s116 | 3:39.482119 | |||||||||||
156 | Martin HÁJEK | 10093158073 | 2001 | 44.60103 | 44.967s130 | 37.664s128 | 48.324s127 | 38.043s124 | 54.957s122 | 3:43.955120 | ||||||||||||
147 | Calum MCBAIN | 10023709814 | 1998 | 555 Gravity Racing | 45.8581 | 41.745s77 | 32.519s27 | 45.317s107 | 52.836s130 | 52.859s113 | 3:45.276121 | |||||||||||
144 | William MACDERMID | 10022172867 | 2000 | YD RACING | 45.2492 | 45.925s132 | 38.211s129 | 49.707s130 | 37.629s123 | 54.371s120 | 3:45.843122 | |||||||||||
80 | Dante SILVA | 10071893653 | 2002 | 49.386 | 40.654s29 | 33.597s74 | 41.028s8 | 32.578s28 | 1:19.187128 | 3:47.044123 | ||||||||||||
150 | Jakub BRÁZDIL | 10059310834 | 2002 | 46.9943 | 46.141s133 | 39.012s131 | 49.109s129 | 39.735s125 | 54.785s121 | 3:48.782124 | ||||||||||||
139 | Orion KICHMAYER LOPEZ | 10042786680 | 2001 | 41.88130 | 42.809s108 | 35.959s121 | 46.888s122 | 51.969s129 | 54.055s117 | 3:51.680125 | ||||||||||||
158 | Bastien RANGER | 10016590014 | 2000 | 43.70122 | 46.259s134 | 36.094s123 | 46.925s123 | 37.192s121 | 1:09.871126 | 3:56.341126 | ||||||||||||
129 | Tobias WIMMER | 10016064089 | 1996 | 44.08114 | 44.205s126 | 36.046s122 | 45.926s116 | 35.785s112 | 1:22.809129 | 4:04.771127 | ||||||||||||
165 | Marco MARTINEZ PEÑA | 10039241736 | 2001 | 33.32132 | 1:14.831138 | 38.326s130 | 58.440s132 | 43.492s128 | 1:07.355125 | 4:42.444128 | ||||||||||||
151 | Joshua KORADI | 10083760692 | 39.35131 | 43.602s116 | 1:37.336135 | 48.703s128 | 40.437s126 | 1:12.008127 | 5:02.086129 | |||||||||||||
125 | James ANDERSON (elt) | 10013796010 | 1993 | 43.927s121 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||
96 | Rudy CABIROU | 10007714413 | 1994 | SR Suntour / THE BRIGADE | 22.48135 | 42.103s90 | 1:15.063134 | DNF | ||||||||||||||
126 | Connor FINNIS | 10080622138 | 2001 | 46.1870 | 42.577s101 | 34.129s95 | 44.687s98 | DNF | ||||||||||||||
99 | Stefan GARLICKI | 10006796549 | 1990 | 29.07134 | 42.861s110 | 33.781s81 | 1:52.613133 | 2:03.539131 | DNF | |||||||||||||
135 | Patrick LAFFEY | 10061015812 | 2002 | 43.77120 | 41.421s60 | 32.848s41 | 43.336s53 | DNF | ||||||||||||||
73 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | Assault Racing | 31.94133 | 44.299s127 | 41.660s133 | 2:07.391134 | 2:11.082132 | DNF | ||||||||||||
35 | Antoine PIERRON | 10011102844 | 1999 | COMMENCAL NOBL | 40.238s13 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
49 | Taylor VERNON | 10008728667 | 1996 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||
159 | Roman ZAIANCHKOVSKYI | 10083051784 | 1997 | 42.35128 | 49.570s137 | 40.035s132 | 58.199s131 | 41.324s127 | DNF | |||||||||||||
58 | Gonçalo BANDEIRA | 10054661096 | 2002 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
149 | Karl EKE | 10077898761 | 1997 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
114 | Rafael GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS | 10007692787 | 1994 | SR Suntour / THE BRIGADE | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
30 | Aaron GWIN | 10006516663 | 1987 | Intense Factory Racing | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Finn ILES | 10090907774 | 1999 | Specialized Gravity | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Bernard KERR | 10006413094 | 1991 | Pivot Factory Racing | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
89 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
69 | Wyn MASTERS | 10004406107 | 1987 | GT Factory Racing | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
88 | Charlie MURRAY | 10084688054 | 1996 | Specialized Gravity | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
75 | Jack READING | 10006576176 | 1988 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
62 | Loris REVELLI | 10009443942 | 1997 | CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
94 | Christof STULIK | 10092039341 | 2002 | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Jackson GOLDSTONE | 10053812449 | 2004 | Miranda Factory Team | 42.6447 | 41.215s5 | 32.668s4 | 45.394s25 | 34.547s24 | 49.340s8 | 3:23.16410 | 46.6411 | 40.051s2 | 31.149s1 | 41.398s3 | 32.679s2 | 46.845s1 | 3:12.1221 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Jordan WILLIAMS (elt) | 10083936306 | 2004 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 46.0710 | 40.311s1 | 31.754s1 | 41.961s1 | 30.968s1 | 47.770s1 | 3:12.7641 | 47.344 | 39.766s1 | 33.469s20 | 40.394s1 | 31.980s1 | 46.900s2 | 3:12.5092 | 0.387s | ||
3rd | 4 | Lachie STEVENS-MCNAB | 10110184506 | 2004 | YD RACING | 45.0021 | 41.310s7 | 32.583s3 | 43.738s7 | 32.797s3 | 48.910s2 | 3:19.3382 | 49.901 | 41.245s12 | 31.731s2 | 40.941s2 | 32.887s4 | 48.388s6 | 3:15.1923 | 3.070s | ||
4th | 22 | Remy MEIER-SMITH | 10049212427 | 2004 | Propain Factory Racing | 45.6515 | 42.565s23 | 33.726s14 | 44.641s16 | 33.481s9 | 49.808s12 | 3:24.22113 | 46.3015 | 40.597s4 | 32.399s7 | 41.898s8 | 32.949s6 | 48.739s9 | 3:16.5824 | 4.460s | ||
5th | 18 | Tristan LEMIRE | 10062265189 | 2004 | Commencal / MUC-OFF BY RIDING | 44.6828 | 41.451s9 | 33.152s6 | 43.894s9 | 32.500s2 | 49.254s7 | 3:20.2514 | 45.4320 | 40.724s7 | 32.391s6 | 41.597s6 | 33.559s11 | 48.352s5 | 3:16.6235 | 4.501s | ||
6th | 12 | Ethan CRAIK | 10083936912 | 2003 | GT Factory Racing | 46.993 | 41.010s4 | 32.855s5 | 43.367s4 | 33.266s6 | 49.074s4 | 3:19.5723 | 46.2116 | 40.676s6 | 33.547s21 | 41.570s4 | 32.941s5 | 48.392s7 | 3:17.1266 | 5.004s | ||
7th | 29 | Jakob JEWETT | 10061612663 | 2003 | CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY | 45.4316 | 41.505s12 | 33.817s16 | 44.519s14 | 33.594s11 | 49.531s9 | 3:22.9669 | 45.9817 | 41.188s10 | 33.020s12 | 42.129s10 | 33.335s8 | 48.001s4 | 3:17.6737 | 5.551s | ||
8th | 2 | Pau MENOYO BUSQUETS | 10079233725 | 2003 | COMMENCAL 21 | 46.217 | 40.602s2 | 32.293s2 | 43.008s2 | 33.672s13 | 52.035s34 | 3:21.6106 | 45.4320 | 40.675s5 | 32.383s5 | 41.988s9 | 33.563s12 | 49.793s16 | 3:18.4028 | 6.280s | ||
9th | 8 | Ollie DAVIS | 10110838143 | 2004 | THE UNION | 46.108 | 41.948s15 | 33.274s9 | 44.664s17 | 33.191s5 | 50.309s20 | 3:23.38611 | 45.6518 | 40.490s3 | 31.743s3 | 43.562s24 | 33.652s14 | 48.962s10 | 3:18.4099 | 6.287s | ||
10th | 19 | Preston WILLIAMS | 10088217743 | 2003 | 47.791 | 42.120s18 | 34.445s27 | 44.766s18 | 33.824s15 | 50.395s22 | 3:25.55017 | 47.553 | 41.540s14 | 32.090s4 | 41.886s7 | 34.106s18 | 49.059s13 | 3:18.68110 | 6.559s | |||
11th | 9 | James MACDERMID | 10022172766 | 2003 | YD RACING | 44.7125 | 41.287s6 | 33.199s8 | 43.867s8 | 35.211s28 | 49.024s3 | 3:22.5888 | 43.2024 | 41.425s13 | 32.707s8 | 43.090s18 | 32.722s3 | 48.989s12 | 3:18.93311 | 6.811s | ||
12th | 11 | Davide CAPPELLO | 10032715353 | 2004 | Rogue Racing - After Skull Team | 44.2134 | 41.319s8 | 33.938s18 | 44.961s20 | 38.523s51 | 49.629s11 | 3:28.37024 | 46.966 | 42.281s24 | 33.078s13 | 42.914s17 | 33.105s7 | 47.857s3 | 3:19.23512 | 7.113s | ||
13th | 20 | Alix FRANCOZ | 10068762169 | 2004 | Dorval AM Commencal | 44.0836 | 42.063s16 | 33.441s12 | 44.203s11 | 34.297s21 | 50.598s24 | 3:24.60215 | 45.5419 | 41.014s8 | 32.813s10 | 42.230s12 | 33.390s9 | 49.814s17 | 3:19.26113 | 7.139s | ||
14th | 15 | Guy JOHNSTON | 10023667576 | 2003 | The YT Mob | 44.2933 | 42.957s26 | 34.418s24 | 44.422s12 | 33.593s10 | 50.332s21 | 3:25.72218 | 46.7210 | 41.766s18 | 33.391s19 | 41.582s5 | 34.125s19 | 48.614s8 | 3:19.47814 | 7.356s | ||
15th | 6 | Dennis LUFFMAN | 10061876381 | 2003 | Canyon Collective FMD | 46.108 | 41.765s14 | 33.184s7 | 43.539s6 | 33.383s7 | 50.168s15 | 3:22.0397 | 47.344 | 41.215s11 | 33.317s18 | 42.413s14 | 33.633s13 | 49.904s18 | 3:20.48215 | 8.360s | ||
16th | 33 | Dylan MAPLES | 10114296696 | 2003 | 43.1045 | 42.690s25 | 34.422s25 | 45.918s35 | 33.605s12 | 49.856s13 | 3:26.49120 | 46.759 | 41.725s17 | 33.316s16 | 43.348s22 | 33.472s10 | 49.525s15 | 3:21.38616 | 9.264s | |||
17th | 10 | Nuno REIS | 10045196627 | 2003 | Miranda Factory Team | 45.2218 | 41.467s10 | 33.589s13 | 45.458s27 | 33.734s14 | 50.051s14 | 3:24.29914 | 46.878 | 41.905s21 | 32.789s9 | 43.179s21 | 34.489s20 | 49.290s14 | 3:21.65217 | 9.530s | ||
18th | 23 | Noah HOFMANN | 10108310685 | 2003 | Kona Factory Team | 44.9222 | 43.646s37 | 34.430s26 | 44.973s21 | 34.000s16 | 49.082s5 | 3:26.13119 | 47.792 | 42.416s25 | 33.602s22 | 42.218s11 | 34.723s23 | 48.981s11 | 3:21.94018 | 9.818s | ||
19th | 47 | William BRODIE | 10061877290 | 2004 | 46.993 | 42.103s17 | 34.336s23 | 45.035s22 | 34.231s20 | 50.926s26 | 3:26.63121 | 46.966 | 42.152s23 | 32.977s11 | 43.554s23 | 33.934s16 | 49.981s19 | 3:22.59819 | 10.476s | |||
20th | 27 | Maximilian OBERHOFER | 10096265208 | 2003 | 44.5029 | 42.678s24 | 34.942s34 | 44.613s15 | 34.191s18 | 51.391s29 | 3:27.81523 | 46.4114 | 41.790s19 | 34.106s24 | 42.769s16 | 34.649s22 | 50.040s20 | 3:23.35420 | 11.232s | |||
21st | 16 | Nicolas BAECHLER | 10077181971 | 2003 | 45.2218 | 42.477s21 | 34.781s31 | 45.446s26 | 34.195s19 | 50.293s19 | 3:27.19222 | 45.2222 | 41.906s22 | 33.809s23 | 43.109s19 | 34.625s21 | 50.063s21 | 3:23.51221 | 11.390s | |||
22nd | 38 | Mael GIRONDE | 10074421616 | 2003 | 44.0836 | 42.269s20 | 33.746s15 | 44.121s10 | 35.621s34 | 49.160s6 | 3:24.91716 | 46.6411 | 41.709s16 | 33.223s15 | 42.285s13 | 33.968s17 | 1:03.19323 | 3:34.37822 | 22.256s | |||
23rd | 41 | Andrew DRISCOLL | 10096731515 | 2004 | 43.6040 | 42.138s19 | 34.317s22 | 45.671s29 | 35.293s29 | 51.137s27 | 3:28.55625 | 44.7123 | 41.616s15 | 33.157s14 | 43.164s20 | 44.953s24 | 52.012s22 | 3:34.90223 | 22.780s | |||
24th | 25 | Tom GUILLO | 10080558985 | 2003 | 46.306 | 41.695s13 | 33.906s17 | 44.516s13 | 34.387s23 | 49.589s10 | 3:24.09312 | 46.5213 | 41.837s20 | 33.316s16 | 42.512s15 | 33.867s15 | 1:06.16124 | 3:37.69324 | 25.571s | |||
7 | Chris GRICE | 10073483443 | 2003 | Specialized Gravity | 44.7125 | 41.486s11 | 33.332s10 | 43.254s3 | 33.164s4 | 50.218s16 | 3:21.4545 | 37.5825 | 41.039s9 | DNF | ||||||||
17 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 2003 | 45.9811 | 42.530s22 | 34.199s20 | 45.785s31 | 34.336s22 | 52.652s36 | 3:29.50226 | ||||||||||||
52 | Alex WAYMAN | 10109819138 | 2004 | YD RACING | 44.3932 | 43.757s39 | 34.610s28 | 45.793s32 | 34.156s17 | 51.558s31 | 3:29.87427 | |||||||||||
34 | Steffen SMETS | 10090970927 | 2003 | 45.2218 | 43.575s34 | 34.774s30 | 45.660s28 | 35.961s39 | 50.269s18 | 3:30.23928 | ||||||||||||
36 | Kilian BUHL | 10092217577 | 2003 | 41.0956 | 44.421s45 | 35.257s39 | 45.739s30 | 35.328s30 | 50.238s17 | 3:30.98329 | ||||||||||||
59 | Ryan BRANNEN | 10061876078 | 2003 | 555 Gravity Racing | 44.9222 | 43.429s33 | 34.941s33 | 45.113s23 | 36.047s40 | 51.875s33 | 3:31.40530 | |||||||||||
24 | Christopher STROM | 10083487274 | 2003 | 43.2044 | 42.991s27 | 33.976s19 | 46.121s36 | 35.743s36 | 53.089s39 | 3:31.92031 | ||||||||||||
5 | Oisin O'CALLAGHAN | 10017486353 | 2003 | The YT Mob | 47.791 | 40.941s3 | 33.434s11 | 43.418s5 | 43.727s57 | 50.664s25 | 3:32.18432 | |||||||||||
53 | Guglielmo GAZZOLA | 10052951573 | 2004 | Rogue Racing - After Skull Team | 43.5043 | 43.182s31 | 40.437s61 | 45.879s34 | 33.457s8 | 50.399s23 | 3:33.35433 | |||||||||||
40 | Raphael INIGUEZ | 10066506113 | 2003 | COMMENCAL NOBL | 44.4731 | 44.212s43 | 35.285s40 | 47.239s43 | 35.910s38 | 51.433s30 | 3:34.07934 | |||||||||||
67 | Robin NOVOTNY | 10047435711 | 2004 | BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 44.1135 | 43.617s35 | 36.039s46 | 46.645s40 | 35.461s32 | 52.398s35 | 3:34.16035 | |||||||||||
48 | Toby DRISCOLL | 10111475919 | 2004 | 43.8838 | 43.899s40 | 34.800s32 | 46.887s42 | 35.406s31 | 53.828s46 | 3:34.82036 | ||||||||||||
14 | Alexandros TOPKAROGLOU | 10064162046 | 2003 | 45.7614 | 43.145s30 | 35.004s35 | 45.867s33 | 37.684s49 | 53.289s40 | 3:34.98937 | ||||||||||||
68 | Colin MCELYEA | 10112268588 | 2004 | 40.4158 | 43.695s38 | 35.129s38 | 47.867s49 | 35.196s27 | 53.402s42 | 3:35.28938 | ||||||||||||
56 | Arsene GILBERT | 10067100338 | 2003 | 44.8924 | 44.775s48 | 35.743s44 | 47.312s44 | 36.367s42 | 51.164s28 | 3:35.36139 | ||||||||||||
32 | Nico SCHLEBES | 10083464339 | 2004 | 43.5741 | 43.953s41 | 35.320s41 | 46.812s41 | 35.629s35 | 53.746s45 | 3:35.46040 | ||||||||||||
43 | Logan WILCOX | 10061878607 | 2003 | 42.2652 | 43.622s36 | 34.730s29 | 46.540s39 | 36.242s41 | 55.078s51 | 3:36.21241 | ||||||||||||
37 | Sebastian HOLGUIN | 10035267059 | 2004 | CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO DH TEAM | 43.6739 | 46.056s55 | 35.976s45 | 45.340s24 | 3:36.27042 | |||||||||||||
49 | Jack DICHIARA | 10058980731 | 2003 | 41.7054 | 43.058s29 | 35.492s42 | 47.547s46 | 37.504s47 | 53.840s47 | 3:37.44143 | ||||||||||||
60 | Loïc MARTIN | 10074524373 | 2004 | 46.415 | 50.053s61 | 34.262s21 | 44.840s19 | 35.547s33 | 52.906s37 | 3:37.60844 | ||||||||||||
30 | Patrik CHOMIST | 10046015568 | 2003 | 44.7125 | 44.262s44 | 35.527s43 | 47.594s48 | 37.437s44 | 53.520s43 | 3:38.34045 | ||||||||||||
54 | Gabin BERGEL | 10103886475 | 2004 | 42.3551 | 45.940s54 | 36.891s54 | 48.113s50 | 35.801s37 | 51.793s32 | 3:38.53846 | ||||||||||||
44 | Emil HAUGOM | 10020161533 | 2004 | 42.5448 | 44.755s47 | 36.863s53 | 47.535s45 | 37.707s50 | 52.934s38 | 3:39.79447 | ||||||||||||
31 | Dean LINDSEY | 10093576688 | 2004 | 44.5029 | 43.996s42 | 36.160s47 | 47.582s47 | 34.820s25 | 57.281s53 | 3:39.83948 | ||||||||||||
62 | Kélian VANREUSEL | 10117903076 | 2003 | 45.9613 | 43.330s32 | 35.019s36 | 46.156s37 | 34.895s26 | 1:01.05557 | 3:40.45549 | ||||||||||||
66 | Lorenzo MASSEGLIA | 10069356293 | 2004 | 45.4117 | 43.045s28 | 35.125s37 | 46.183s38 | 43.242s56 | 53.317s41 | 3:40.91250 | ||||||||||||
51 | Arnau GRASLAUB MIRO | 10050975201 | 2004 | 45.9811 | 44.863s50 | 36.207s48 | 49.277s55 | 37.129s43 | 53.699s44 | 3:41.17551 | ||||||||||||
21 | Thomas SHAKESPEARE | 10061878405 | 2003 | 42.5249 | 45.048s51 | 36.570s51 | 48.148s51 | 37.473s46 | 54.242s49 | 3:41.48152 | ||||||||||||
64 | Gustaf JOHANSSON JONES | 10112510583 | 2003 | 40.6757 | 44.806s49 | 36.637s52 | 49.246s54 | 37.445s45 | 54.348s50 | 3:42.48253 | ||||||||||||
45 | Sokratis Aris ZOTOS | 10116743625 | 2004 | 43.5741 | 45.605s52 | 36.992s56 | 48.211s52 | 40.211s54 | 53.992s48 | 3:45.01154 | ||||||||||||
13 | Patrik CSERJESI | 10083138579 | 2003 | 39.8160 | 46.377s57 | 36.532s50 | 51.433s59 | 37.559s48 | 56.469s52 | 3:48.37055 | ||||||||||||
65 | Florent DALVET | 10075875303 | 2004 | Dorval AM Commencal | 43.0046 | 47.083s58 | 37.871s58 | 50.141s57 | 38.969s53 | 57.316s54 | 3:51.38056 | |||||||||||
61 | Riley PLUMMER | 10084174863 | 2003 | 39.8959 | 47.908s59 | 38.515s59 | 50.981s58 | 38.832s52 | 57.992s56 | 3:54.22857 | ||||||||||||
28 | Velin DOYCHEV | 10092664585 | 2004 | 42.5249 | 48.251s60 | 39.235s60 | 51.875s60 | 40.347s55 | 57.492s55 | 3:57.20058 | ||||||||||||
26 | Toby MEEK | 10064077170 | 2004 | MS Mondraker Team | 42.1653 | 53.128s63 | 36.941s55 | 48.328s53 | 50.594s59 | 1:06.24659 | 4:15.23759 | |||||||||||
58 | Jan STRUNECKY | 10115624081 | 2004 | 41.4555 | 50.877s62 | 41.941s62 | 56.824s61 | 45.485s58 | 1:01.14858 | 4:16.27560 | ||||||||||||
39 | Douglas GOODWILL | 10082199194 | 2004 | 555 Gravity Racing | 17.1462 | 46.137s56 | 49.566s63 | 1:40.57062 | 1:09.07560 | 2:12.16060 | 6:37.50861 | |||||||||||
69 | Mel FILIPIC | 10107467900 | 2003 | 45.850s53 | 37.055s57 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
63 | Lorenz RIEGER | 10105835670 | 2003 | 39.7561 | 44.583s46 | 36.453s49 | 49.379s56 | DNF | ||||||||||||||
55 | Jakob MICHA | 10104098865 | 2003 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Myriam NICOLE | 10004535237 | 1990 | Commencal / MUC-OFF BY RIDING | 41.987 | 44.976s3 | 35.442s1 | 48.422s3 | 38.386s5 | 54.129s3 | 3:41.3552 | 41.989 | 44.303s2 | 34.594s1 | 46.855s4 | 36.816s2 | 53.341s4 | 3:35.9091 | - | ||
2nd | 6 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | 1990 | MS Mondraker Team | 40.5814 | 45.706s5 | 36.613s4 | 49.262s5 | 36.461s1 | 54.445s6 | 3:42.4874 | 43.305 | 45.590s6 | 35.602s3 | 46.671s2 | 36.469s1 | 52.899s1 | 3:37.2312 | 1.322s | ||
3rd | 1 | Camille BALANCHE | 10016567984 | 1990 | Dorval AM Commencal | 45.002 | 45.890s6 | 36.226s3 | 48.692s4 | 37.109s2 | 54.207s4 | 3:42.1243 | 45.114 | 45.266s5 | 35.328s2 | 45.953s1 | 38.602s5 | 53.954s6 | 3:39.1033 | 3.194s | ||
4th | 5 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | 1994 | Dorval AM Commencal | 40.7612 | 47.009s8 | 36.766s5 | 48.382s2 | 37.657s4 | 54.687s8 | 3:44.5015 | 41.7211 | 46.198s11 | 35.688s4 | 47.484s6 | 37.820s3 | 53.212s3 | 3:40.4024 | 4.493s | ||
5th | 2 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | 10007414016 | 1995 | Canyon Collective FMD | 43.604 | 44.832s2 | 37.188s7 | 49.465s6 | 38.847s7 | 54.379s5 | 3:44.7116 | 45.222 | 44.034s1 | 36.044s5 | 47.499s7 | 39.649s8 | 53.180s2 | 3:40.4065 | 4.497s | ||
6th | 3 | Valentina HÖLL | 10035131663 | 2001 | Rockshox Trek RT | 45.871 | 43.833s1 | 35.707s2 | 47.574s1 | 37.492s3 | 54.028s2 | 3:38.6341 | 45.222 | 44.420s3 | 36.087s6 | 46.745s3 | 39.176s7 | 54.903s12 | 3:41.3316 | 5.422s | ||
7th | 8 | Mille JOHNSET | 10020727264 | 2001 | Continental Atherton | 41.709 | 47.209s9 | 37.433s8 | 49.500s7 | 39.656s11 | 54.504s7 | 3:48.3028 | 41.1812 | 45.702s7 | 36.974s8 | 47.112s5 | 38.465s4 | 53.880s5 | 3:42.1337 | 6.224s | ||
8th | 18 | Jess BLEWITT | 10088307366 | 2002 | YD RACING | 39.8120 | 45.534s4 | 36.820s6 | 50.598s9 | 38.836s6 | 54.011s1 | 3:45.7997 | 40.1715 | 45.051s4 | 36.469s7 | 47.972s9 | 40.497s13 | 54.012s7 | 3:44.0018 | 8.092s | ||
9th | 11 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 44.503 | 47.365s11 | 40.102s17 | 50.597s8 | 40.055s12 | 56.598s13 | 3:54.71713 | 46.071 | 46.157s10 | 37.665s11 | 47.894s8 | 40.031s10 | 54.618s9 | 3:46.3659 | 10.456s | ||
10th | 7 | Marine CABIROU | 10009563069 | 1997 | Scott DH Factory | 41.5210 | 47.965s14 | 37.907s9 | 50.965s10 | 39.457s10 | 55.308s10 | 3:51.6029 | 43.106 | 46.065s9 | 37.645s10 | 48.793s11 | 39.902s9 | 54.661s10 | 3:47.06610 | 11.157s | ||
11th | 10 | Mathilde BERNARD | 10025432370 | 2000 | 41.888 | 47.248s10 | 38.563s14 | 51.219s11 | 38.976s9 | 56.879s14 | 3:52.88510 | 42.647 | 46.602s12 | 37.922s13 | 48.605s10 | 40.055s11 | 54.794s11 | 3:47.97811 | 12.069s | |||
12th | 9 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | 10004167243 | 1986 | Pivot Factory Racing | 40.0019 | 47.985s15 | 38.805s15 | 54.633s18 | 40.383s15 | 57.164s15 | 3:58.97015 | 42.168 | 47.875s14 | 37.738s12 | 50.391s14 | 40.171s12 | 56.072s13 | 3:52.24712 | 16.338s | ||
13th | 23 | Anna NEWKIRK | 10034793173 | 2001 | 40.3216 | 46.992s7 | 38.547s13 | 52.015s13 | 40.309s14 | 56.461s11 | 3:54.32412 | 40.2314 | 46.033s8 | 37.247s9 | 50.566s15 | 41.699s15 | 56.731s14 | 3:52.27613 | 16.367s | |||
14th | 16 | Mikayla PARTON | 10018614078 | 1997 | 41.5210 | 48.597s16 | 38.207s10 | 52.007s12 | 40.235s13 | 55.058s9 | 3:54.10411 | 41.8810 | 48.819s15 | 39.149s14 | 50.043s13 | 41.195s14 | 54.602s8 | 3:53.80814 | 17.899s | |||
15th | 21 | Noga KOREM | 10006374193 | 1991 | GT Factory Racing | 40.3216 | 49.134s17 | 39.070s16 | 52.473s14 | 38.879s8 | 56.469s12 | 3:56.02514 | 41.0013 | 47.220s13 | 43.571s15 | 49.085s12 | 39.012s6 | 57.583s15 | 3:56.47115 | 20.562s | ||
12 | Mariana SALAZAR | 10007687838 | 1994 | Dorval AM Commencal | 42.166 | 47.557s12 | 38.531s12 | 53.758s16 | 40.754s16 | 58.734s18 | 3:59.33416 | |||||||||||
31 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | 1998 | 38.5522 | 50.794s22 | 40.133s18 | 53.082s15 | 41.203s19 | 58.222s17 | 4:03.43417 | ||||||||||||
24 | Lisa GAVA | 10032602892 | 2000 | 37.8824 | 49.470s21 | 40.618s22 | 54.437s17 | 41.184s18 | 58.734s18 | 4:04.44318 | ||||||||||||
19 | Marlena NEIẞL | 10052572465 | 2001 | 42.645 | 50.896s24 | 40.512s21 | 55.609s20 | 41.242s20 | 57.801s16 | 4:06.06019 | ||||||||||||
27 | Nastasia GIMENEZ | 10054972308 | 2001 | 40.1518 | 49.372s19 | 40.692s23 | 55.949s22 | 41.441s21 | 59.215s21 | 4:06.66920 | ||||||||||||
28 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 10011008066 | 1999 | SR Suntour / THE BRIGADE | 40.7313 | 49.422s20 | 41.071s24 | 54.988s19 | 43.262s25 | 58.757s20 | 4:07.50021 | |||||||||||
14 | Agnes DELEST | 10006981455 | 1993 | 35.9027 | 47.683s13 | 38.519s11 | 57.852s25 | 42.031s22 | 1:02.85226 | 4:08.93722 | ||||||||||||
17 | Lauryne CHAPPAZ | 10074179924 | 2002 | 39.8120 | 49.202s18 | 40.442s20 | 57.144s23 | 42.317s23 | 1:00.52723 | 4:09.63223 | ||||||||||||
25 | K.J. SHARP | 10018014395 | 1994 | 40.4915 | 50.864s23 | 40.414s19 | 55.781s21 | 40.840s17 | 1:01.82424 | 4:09.72324 | ||||||||||||
22 | Justine WELZEL | 10097394751 | 1997 | 36.5925 | 52.531s26 | 42.336s25 | 58.195s26 | 42.930s24 | 1:00.21522 | 4:16.20725 | ||||||||||||
33 | Ainhoa IJURKO | 10048305374 | 2001 | 38.0923 | 51.618s25 | 42.363s26 | 57.656s24 | 43.575s26 | 1:02.58225 | 4:17.79426 | ||||||||||||
34 | Maya ATKINSON | 10014331833 | 2000 | 36.1026 | 53.264s27 | 43.793s27 | 1:01.11327 | 45.945s27 | 1:04.41427 | 4:28.52927 | ||||||||||||
15 | Raphaela RICHTER | 10009659766 | 1997 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | Špela HORVAT | 10007478074 | 1993 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
30 | Rachel PAGEAU | 10008178595 | 1995 | DNS |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Phoebe GALE | 10083936609 | 2004 | Canyon Collective FMD | 36.6610 | 49.309s4 | 41.629s8 | 56.195s7 | 40.817s4 | 57.984s4 | 4:05.9345 | 41.274 | 47.428s1 | 39.617s6 | 51.215s3 | 40.008s1 | 55.700s1 | 3:53.9681 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Izabela YANKOVA | 10064376961 | 2004 | 40.233 | 52.390s11 | 49.496s13 | 52.098s1 | 40.808s3 | 57.855s3 | 4:12.6479 | 40.916 | 48.301s2 | 38.645s2 | 50.593s1 | 41.192s5 | 56.028s2 | 3:54.7592 | 0.791s | |||
3rd | 5 | Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU | 10043623005 | 2003 | CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO DH TEAM | 36.958 | 50.193s9 | 40.488s5 | 58.910s11 | 42.969s11 | 59.238s8 | 4:11.7988 | 40.847 | 49.408s8 | 38.216s1 | 52.675s4 | 40.773s2 | 57.993s6 | 3:59.0653 | 5.097s | ||
4th | 2 | Sophie GUTÖHRLE | 10094937924 | 2003 | 41.001 | 49.823s8 | 40.851s7 | 53.863s2 | 41.192s6 | 58.523s6 | 4:04.2524 | 40.738 | 49.084s5 | 39.872s8 | 50.910s2 | 40.945s4 | 58.337s8 | 3:59.1484 | 5.180s | |||
5th | 16 | Gracey HEMSTREET | 10094351072 | 2004 | 38.956 | 48.274s1 | 38.364s1 | 55.085s5 | 40.903s5 | 57.496s1 | 4:00.1221 | 44.081 | 48.754s4 | 38.953s3 | 53.633s6 | 41.609s7 | 57.067s3 | 4:00.0165 | 6.048s | |||
6th | 12 | Simona KUCHYŇKOVÁ | 10081090970 | 2004 | 40.582 | 48.788s2 | 39.949s2 | 55.012s4 | 39.735s1 | 59.722s10 | 4:03.2063 | 41.722 | 48.460s3 | 38.974s4 | 53.261s5 | 41.547s6 | 59.661s11 | 4:01.9036 | 7.935s | |||
7th | 4 | Leona PIERRINI | 10073233970 | 2003 | 39.585 | 49.282s3 | 40.047s3 | 54.414s3 | 40.406s2 | 58.840s7 | 4:02.9892 | 41.453 | 49.094s6 | 39.630s7 | 53.722s7 | 40.832s3 | 59.403s10 | 4:02.6817 | 8.713s | |||
8th | 7 | Ella ERICKSON | 10058315774 | 2003 | 35.6412 | 50.339s10 | 40.832s6 | 57.218s8 | 43.325s12 | 58.168s5 | 4:09.8827 | 35.3914 | 49.512s9 | 39.063s5 | 54.359s9 | 43.531s11 | 57.954s5 | 4:04.4198 | 10.451s | |||
9th | 6 | Siel VAN DER VELDEN | 10056714062 | 2003 | COMMENCAL NOBL | 36.4511 | 49.651s7 | 40.265s4 | 56.008s6 | 42.606s10 | 59.332s9 | 4:07.8626 | 37.6512 | 50.121s10 | 39.985s9 | 53.801s8 | 43.148s10 | 58.052s7 | 4:05.1079 | 11.139s | ||
10th | 11 | Kine HAUGOM | 10020356644 | 2004 | 37.007 | 49.353s5 | 1:05.73414 | 57.946s10 | 42.199s8 | 57.531s2 | 4:32.76312 | 39.509 | 50.270s11 | 41.274s10 | 54.445s10 | 42.855s9 | 57.161s4 | 4:06.00510 | 12.037s | |||
11th | 10 | Emmy LAN | 10054283002 | 2004 | 39.834 | 55.248s12 | 41.738s9 | 1:00.84812 | 41.429s7 | 1:00.26211 | 4:19.52511 | 41.025 | 53.982s12 | 42.473s12 | 56.144s11 | 42.039s8 | 59.071s9 | 4:13.70911 | 19.741s | |||
12th | 15 | Bethany MCCULLY | 10114751384 | 2004 | 34.0714 | 1:13.44314 | 45.778s11 | 1:03.46813 | 45.438s13 | 1:07.15614 | 4:55.28314 | 36.7213 | 59.668s13 | 44.922s13 | 1:01.23812 | 47.891s13 | 1:06.01614 | 4:39.73512 | 45.767s | |||
13th | 13 | Anouk ARENDT | 10048394189 | 2003 | 36.939 | 1:00.99213 | 48.434s12 | 1:08.79314 | 48.375s14 | 1:06.85913 | 4:53.45313 | 38.6111 | 1:01.95314 | 47.254s14 | 1:03.60913 | 49.590s14 | 1:05.52813 | 4:47.93413 | 53.966s | |||
14th | 8 | Anastasia THIELE | 10082180101 | 2003 | 34.7613 | 49.641s6 | 43.938s10 | 57.730s9 | 42.496s9 | 1:00.92212 | 4:14.72710 | 38.6310 | 49.271s7 | 41.485s11 | 2:01.73814 | 46.871s12 | 1:00.70812 | 5:20.07314 | 1:26.105 | |||
9 | Vicky CLAVEL | 10071506764 | 2004 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Luca-Marie WOLKENFELD | 10108274818 | 2003 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified