The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Thibaut DAPRELA | 10072798480 | 2001 | Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction | 44.1021 | 1:07.80628 | 22.848s37 | 59.395s24 | 33.796s68 | 37.330s37 | 3:41.17533 | 43.2723 | 1:06.0292 | 22.699s10 | 57.320s1 | 31.188s7 | 36.188s17 | 3:33.4241 | - | ||
2nd | 31 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | Cube Factory | 45.242 | 1:07.68027 | 22.847s36 | 1:01.05955 | 33.621s65 | 36.365s8 | 3:41.57236 | 44.527 | 1:07.1216 | 22.882s19 | 59.129s9 | 31.473s14 | 35.235s6 | 3:35.8402 | 2.416s | ||
3rd | 18 | Baptiste PIERRON | 10008586504 | 1993 | Dorval AM Commencal | 40.4391 | 1:08.21340 | 22.582s20 | 58.738s15 | 31.207s8 | 38.932s91 | 3:39.67222 | 43.1325 | 1:07.94419 | 22.645s8 | 57.726s3 | 30.609s3 | 37.020s30 | 3:35.9443 | 2.520s | ||
4th | 83 | Connor FEARON | 10007656314 | 1994 | Kona Factory Team | 42.3550 | 1:07.97733 | 22.250s13 | 1:00.33244 | 32.562s35 | 37.623s48 | 3:40.74429 | 43.8816 | 1:07.0215 | 22.020s2 | 59.617s19 | 31.402s12 | 35.954s16 | 3:36.0144 | 2.590s | ||
5th | 19 | Mark WALLACE | 10008172636 | 1995 | Canyon Collective Factory Team | 41.8966 | 1:08.02335 | 22.754s30 | 58.922s16 | 31.492s13 | 37.537s45 | 3:38.72818 | 45.324 | 1:08.65032 | 22.582s6 | 59.535s17 | 30.574s2 | 34.864s2 | 3:36.2055 | 2.781s | ||
6th | 125 | Dean LUCAS | 10008103322 | 1995 | Scott DH Factory | 41.8966 | 1:07.35519 | 23.231s60 | 1:01.41062 | 34.441s80 | 36.678s19 | 3:43.11545 | 44.2312 | 1:07.41210 | 22.676s9 | 1:00.04625 | 31.610s16 | 35.110s5 | 3:36.8546 | 3.430s | ||
7th | 12 | Greg MINNAAR | 10002818640 | 1981 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 45.024 | 1:07.07816 | 21.739s3 | 59.023s19 | 31.934s20 | 36.825s24 | 3:36.59913 | 43.9615 | 1:06.8854 | 23.301s36 | 59.414s16 | 31.664s17 | 35.657s13 | 3:36.9217 | 3.497s | ||
8th | 36 | George BRANNIGAN | 10006834339 | 1992 | Propain Factory Racing | 45.242 | 1:07.86630 | 22.953s42 | 1:00.01940 | 32.743s41 | 36.458s10 | 3:40.03926 | 43.7419 | 1:07.70016 | 23.035s25 | 59.593s18 | 31.227s8 | 35.387s8 | 3:36.9428 | 3.518s | ||
9th | 23 | Kade EDWARDS | 10023896336 | 2000 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 40.1995 | 1:08.10336 | 23.219s58 | 59.410s25 | 33.277s58 | 37.467s39 | 3:41.47635 | 43.2723 | 1:07.65214 | 23.004s24 | 59.277s13 | 32.078s23 | 35.048s4 | 3:37.0599 | 3.635s | ||
10th | 30 | Joe BREEDEN | 10011005743 | 1999 | NS BIKES UR | 44.1021 | 1:08.95562 | 23.223s59 | 1:01.18358 | 33.997s74 | 36.771s21 | 3:44.12953 | 42.3434 | 1:05.7601 | 22.453s4 | 58.418s5 | 35.668s54 | 35.008s3 | 3:37.30710 | 3.883s | ||
11th | 75 | Mike JONES (elt) | 10008194965 | 1995 | 38.30111 | 1:08.95161 | 23.191s55 | 1:00.27343 | 32.711s39 | 39.174s97 | 3:44.30056 | 42.6031 | 1:08.77134 | 22.875s17 | 59.715s21 | 30.664s4 | 35.634s12 | 3:37.65911 | 4.235s | |||
12th | 24 | Phil ATWILL | 10008059064 | 1995 | 40.6687 | 1:08.35147 | 22.164s9 | 1:00.44946 | 32.914s47 | 38.811s87 | 3:42.68941 | 39.3357 | 1:08.48330 | 21.914s1 | 58.726s6 | 31.465s13 | 37.204s32 | 3:37.79212 | 4.368s | |||
13th | 26 | Matt WALKER (elt) | 10011016756 | 1999 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 43.7629 | 1:06.0687 | 22.594s22 | 1:07.449120 | 31.961s21 | 37.068s32 | 3:45.14061 | 41.6339 | 1:08.21925 | 23.152s30 | 58.781s7 | 31.086s5 | 37.462s37 | 3:38.70013 | 5.276s | ||
14th | 45 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | 10003642635 | 1988 | Scott DH Factory | 42.7942 | 1:08.14638 | 22.836s35 | 59.921s39 | 32.653s38 | 36.564s15 | 3:40.12027 | 41.2144 | 1:07.59613 | 22.601s7 | 59.922s23 | 32.367s28 | 36.321s20 | 3:38.80714 | 5.383s | ||
15th | 81 | Sam BLENKINSOP | 10004485929 | 1988 | Norco Factory Team DH | 44.6112 | 1:08.18939 | 23.739s84 | 1:00.57849 | 33.898s70 | 36.807s22 | 3:43.21147 | 46.851 | 1:08.21624 | 23.422s39 | 1:00.59434 | 31.996s22 | 34.809s1 | 3:39.03715 | 5.613s | ||
16th | 17 | Bernard KERR | 10006413094 | 1991 | Pivot Factory Racing | 44.0824 | 1:07.38620 | 22.156s8 | 57.391s5 | 31.508s14 | 36.673s18 | 3:35.11410 | 44.469 | 1:09.02938 | 22.723s11 | 59.168s11 | 32.730s38 | 35.809s14 | 3:39.45916 | 6.035s | ||
17th | 29 | Rónán DUNNE | 10017006104 | 2002 | CONTINENTAL - NUKEPROOF RACING | 44.2418 | 1:09.00264 | 22.906s39 | 59.430s26 | 31.195s7 | 36.548s13 | 3:39.08120 | 39.4954 | 1:09.13139 | 23.137s29 | 59.719s22 | 31.262s9 | 36.238s18 | 3:39.48717 | 6.063s | ||
18th | 67 | Davide PALAZZARI | 10010022205 | 1995 | Rogue Racing - After Skull Team | 38.23112 | 1:08.26644 | 23.211s56 | 59.070s21 | 31.723s19 | 38.204s70 | 3:40.47428 | 42.8727 | 1:07.68115 | 22.938s21 | 1:00.69135 | 31.957s20 | 36.477s22 | 3:39.74418 | 6.320s | ||
19th | 95 | Luke MEIER-SMITH | 10049212326 | 2002 | Propain Factory Racing | 41.8966 | 1:08.67953 | 23.024s46 | 1:01.09757 | 32.204s26 | 37.657s50 | 3:42.66140 | 44.527 | 1:08.35627 | 23.195s32 | 1:01.26538 | 31.590s15 | 35.454s9 | 3:39.86019 | 6.436s | ||
20th | 46 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 | 1996 | 42.0261 | 1:07.62324 | 22.856s38 | 1:01.81668 | 33.504s62 | 38.256s72 | 3:44.05552 | 44.966 | 1:07.3759 | 23.078s26 | 1:01.05836 | 32.504s32 | 35.848s15 | 3:39.86320 | 6.439s | |||
21st | 102 | Taylor VERNON | 10008728667 | 1996 | 39.56101 | 1:09.09565 | 22.805s33 | 1:00.81651 | 33.141s51 | 36.911s27 | 3:42.76842 | 39.8452 | 1:08.20923 | 27.437s61 | 57.645s2 | 30.543s1 | 36.676s25 | 3:40.51021 | 7.086s | |||
22nd | 49 | Benjamin ZWAR KVIST | 10011107086 | 1999 | THE UNION | 41.7073 | 1:08.96663 | 23.719s83 | 59.547s28 | 33.250s57 | 38.099s65 | 3:43.58149 | 44.0313 | 1:08.19122 | 23.812s47 | 59.707s20 | 31.984s21 | 36.892s28 | 3:40.58622 | 7.162s | ||
23rd | 74 | Theo ERLANGSEN | 10008867400 | 1995 | 44.4614 | 1:07.98034 | 22.590s21 | 1:00.19241 | 32.492s33 | 36.666s17 | 3:39.92025 | 39.8452 | 1:07.53012 | 22.918s20 | 1:00.32130 | 32.410s29 | 37.434s35 | 3:40.61323 | 7.189s | |||
24th | 59 | Thibault LALY | 10009533464 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 42.5447 | 1:08.22942 | 23.122s51 | 1:01.82069 | 34.144s75 | 37.662s51 | 3:44.97759 | 41.4642 | 1:08.33726 | 23.207s33 | 1:00.46932 | 32.703s36 | 37.074s31 | 3:41.79024 | 8.366s | ||
25th | 61 | Loris VERGIER | 10008723112 | 1996 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 43.8126 | 1:04.5301 | 21.672s2 | 57.351s3 | 32.188s25 | 36.564s15 | 3:32.3053 | 44.469 | 1:07.96920 | 22.547s5 | 1:00.45731 | 32.793s39 | 38.090s47 | 3:41.85625 | 8.432s | ||
26th | 9 | Laurie GREENLAND | 10009404738 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 39.9098 | 1:08.90659 | 23.610s77 | 58.531s12 | 31.988s22 | 50.385s130 | 3:53.42098 | 39.4555 | 1:10.00945 | 23.703s45 | 58.414s4 | 31.266s10 | 38.894s51 | 3:42.28626 | 8.862s | ||
27th | 55 | Yannick BAECHLER | 10034811159 | 2001 | 40.9683 | 1:08.64752 | 23.293s65 | 1:00.51148 | 32.223s28 | 38.314s75 | 3:42.98844 | 40.9647 | 1:09.61043 | 23.984s54 | 1:00.15626 | 32.231s25 | 36.340s21 | 3:42.32127 | 8.897s | |||
28th | 6 | Benoît COULANGES | 10008194359 | 1994 | Dorval AM Commencal | 42.2055 | 1:06.20910 | 21.387s1 | 58.453s10 | 31.059s5 | 36.857s26 | 3:33.9656 | 40.1950 | 1:08.37928 | 22.879s18 | 1:00.18828 | 33.324s43 | 37.903s43 | 3:42.67328 | 9.249s | ||
29th | 33 | Kye A'HERN | 10043853983 | 2001 | Canyon Collective Factory Team | 44.815 | 1:08.23743 | 23.188s54 | 59.765s32 | 35.692s106 | 36.837s25 | 3:43.71951 | 42.7429 | 1:13.57456 | 22.781s15 | 59.219s12 | 31.945s19 | 35.508s10 | 3:43.02729 | 9.603s | ||
30th | 44 | Antoine PIERRON | 10011102844 | 1999 | COMMENCAL NOBL | 44.1021 | 1:07.85329 | 22.988s45 | 58.559s13 | 31.555s15 | 36.552s14 | 3:37.50714 | 42.8727 | 1:10.00844 | 23.391s38 | 1:00.55533 | 32.355s27 | 36.774s27 | 3:43.08330 | 9.659s | ||
31st | 37 | Mick HANNAH | 10002815812 | 1983 | NS BIKES UR | 46.081 | 1:07.09717 | 22.637s24 | 1:01.35961 | 33.227s55 | 35.404s1 | 3:39.72423 | 44.2411 | 1:08.46929 | 22.992s22 | 1:02.35146 | 34.114s48 | 35.313s7 | 3:43.23931 | 9.815s | ||
32nd | 16 | Greg WILLIAMSON | 10006909111 | 1992 | 100% / Commencal | 41.1977 | 1:10.55782 | 22.926s41 | 59.054s20 | 33.149s52 | 38.681s82 | 3:44.36757 | 40.1251 | 1:07.50811 | 22.750s12 | 1:04.45754 | 32.269s26 | 36.899s29 | 3:43.88332 | 10.459s | ||
33rd | 13 | Finn ILES | 10090907774 | 1999 | Specialized Gravity | 41.1478 | 1:05.8246 | 22.293s14 | 58.257s9 | 30.989s4 | 36.810s23 | 3:34.1737 | 41.5740 | 1:07.85717 | 23.883s51 | 1:01.52741 | 33.883s45 | 37.266s33 | 3:44.41633 | 10.992s | ||
34th | 107 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | 44.1719 | 1:09.41171 | 23.066s48 | 1:01.85671 | 32.824s44 | 37.017s31 | 3:44.17454 | 45.633 | 1:08.90537 | 23.855s49 | 1:03.43852 | 33.046s41 | 35.630s11 | 3:44.87434 | 11.450s | |||
35th | 152 | Isak LEIVSSON | 10007422100 | 1993 | 42.4749 | 1:08.70855 | 22.832s34 | 59.809s35 | 33.211s54 | 37.478s40 | 3:42.03839 | 43.8317 | 1:09.48442 | 23.656s44 | 1:01.39139 | 32.606s34 | 38.328s48 | 3:45.46535 | 12.041s | |||
36th | 22 | Aaron GWIN | 10006516663 | 1987 | Intense Factory Racing | 41.9465 | 1:08.54450 | 22.562s19 | 1:00.45047 | 32.234s29 | 37.142s36 | 3:40.93230 | 45.095 | 1:11.15751 | 23.648s43 | 1:01.94244 | 33.133s42 | 36.301s19 | 3:46.18136 | 12.757s | ||
37th | 63 | Gonçalo BANDEIRA | 10054661096 | 2002 | 39.56101 | 1:08.73756 | 23.179s53 | 1:01.03254 | 33.281s59 | 38.759s83 | 3:44.98860 | 42.1635 | 1:10.02446 | 23.832s48 | 1:01.88643 | 32.848s40 | 37.911s44 | 3:46.50137 | 13.077s | |||
38th | 64 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | 43.2035 | 1:10.65984 | 23.437s72 | 59.860s37 | 32.214s27 | 38.049s64 | 3:44.21955 | 39.3756 | 1:10.09747 | 23.957s53 | 1:02.12545 | 32.469s31 | 38.012s45 | 3:46.66038 | 13.236s | |||
39th | 39 | Brook MACDONALD | 10006429969 | 1991 | MS Mondraker Team | 42.7443 | 1:06.74714 | 22.203s11 | 59.449s27 | 31.411s12 | 36.177s7 | 3:35.98711 | 41.5740 | 1:09.18440 | 23.102s28 | 1:02.54747 | 34.012s47 | 38.086s46 | 3:46.93139 | 13.507s | ||
40th | 8 | Rémi THIRION | 10005415715 | 1990 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 41.4475 | 1:07.50422 | 22.692s28 | 58.465s11 | 32.183s24 | 38.010s61 | 3:38.85419 | 43.4821 | 1:11.51853 | 23.879s50 | 1:01.50440 | 33.652s44 | 36.704s26 | 3:47.25740 | 13.833s | ||
41st | 1 | Troy BROSNAN | 10007307417 | 1993 | Canyon Collective Factory Team | 1:05.7565 | 21.863s5 | DNF | 44.0313 | 1:07.2497 | 23.312s37 | 59.160s10 | 41.532s60 | 36.524s23 | 3:47.77741 | 14.353s | ||||||
42nd | 21 | Jacob DICKSON | 10009453642 | 1997 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 40.4890 | 1:07.92531 | 23.293s65 | 58.640s14 | 32.375s31 | 37.619s47 | 3:39.85224 | 41.9637 | 1:08.74833 | 23.898s52 | 1:06.46957 | 32.570s33 | 36.665s24 | 3:48.35042 | 14.926s | ||
43rd | 50 | Hugo FRIXTALON | 10016018118 | 1999 | 100% / Commencal | 42.3451 | 1:06.1849 | 21.773s4 | 1:04.098101 | 32.559s34 | 37.099s35 | 3:41.71338 | 42.3533 | 1:08.04421 | 22.394s3 | 59.121s8 | 40.149s59 | 38.793s49 | 3:48.50143 | 15.077s | ||
44th | 7 | Dakotah NORTON | 10010038167 | 1992 | The YT Mob | 44.3017 | 1:07.07415 | 22.414s15 | 57.606s6 | 31.222s10 | 36.002s6 | 3:34.3188 | 43.8118 | 1:08.78035 | 24.418s56 | 1:03.11750 | 34.915s53 | 37.480s38 | 3:48.71044 | 15.286s | ||
45th | 56 | Johan GARCIN | 10056657377 | 2002 | 44.3916 | 1:07.95332 | 22.918s40 | 1:01.01253 | 32.062s23 | 37.740s53 | 3:41.68537 | 41.0245 | 1:16.56759 | 22.816s16 | 1:01.23937 | 31.089s6 | 37.618s41 | 3:49.32945 | 15.905s | |||
46th | 35 | Oliver ZWAR | 10008106857 | 1995 | THE UNION | 42.5447 | 1:06.41212 | 22.801s32 | 59.000s18 | 32.840s45 | 36.947s28 | 3:38.00016 | 43.7419 | 1:08.78736 | 23.285s35 | 1:07.50459 | 32.437s30 | 37.512s40 | 3:49.52546 | 16.101s | ||
47th | 126 | Elliot VALLON | 10025445205 | 2000 | 43.2733 | 1:09.28267 | 24.238s99 | 1:01.28960 | 33.039s50 | 35.775s4 | 3:43.62350 | 41.2743 | 1:06.5163 | 23.156s31 | 1:00.00024 | 43.247s61 | 37.480s38 | 3:50.39947 | 16.975s | |||
48th | 25 | Jure ŽABJEK | 10008164855 | 1995 | UNIOR - SINTER | 43.8126 | 1:09.33368 | 22.539s18 | 59.894s38 | 32.938s48 | 38.271s73 | 3:42.97543 | 45.702 | 1:18.12460 | 22.992s22 | 59.309s15 | 32.621s35 | 37.422s34 | 3:50.46848 | 17.044s | ||
49th | 32 | Alex MARIN | 10009452935 | 1997 | SR Suntour / THE BRIGADE | 43.5532 | 1:07.64625 | 22.649s25 | 59.754s31 | 32.758s42 | 38.157s68 | 3:40.96431 | 41.9438 | 1:10.22649 | 23.574s42 | 1:05.37956 | 34.695s52 | 37.672s42 | 3:51.54649 | 18.122s | ||
50th | 11 | Loïc BRUNI | 10007544358 | 1994 | Specialized Gravity | 40.8984 | 1:05.2163 | 21.902s6 | 57.133s2 | 31.637s17 | 35.576s2 | 3:31.4641 | 42.7429 | 1:13.44855 | 23.269s34 | 1:01.71142 | 34.590s51 | 39.130s53 | 3:52.14850 | 18.724s | ||
51st | 41 | Matteo INIGUEZ | 10066506012 | 2001 | COMMENCAL NOBL | 44.1520 | 1:07.64826 | 22.653s26 | 59.820s36 | 32.270s30 | 35.970s5 | 3:38.36117 | 33.6860 | 1:08.59731 | 23.500s41 | 1:00.16027 | 31.281s11 | 49.137s59 | 3:52.67551 | 19.251s | ||
52nd | 27 | Luca SHAW | 10008813442 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 44.727 | 1:06.40211 | 22.531s17 | 59.094s22 | 31.559s16 | 36.482s12 | 3:36.06812 | 42.1635 | 1:09.20241 | 23.730s46 | 1:07.40658 | 33.938s46 | 38.926s52 | 3:53.20252 | 19.778s | ||
53rd | 85 | Thibaut RUFFIN | 10003396293 | 1984 | Commencal / MUC-OFF BY RIDING | 39.9098 | 1:07.42221 | 23.214s57 | 1:01.95474 | 34.464s81 | 37.779s55 | 3:44.83358 | 42.9426 | 1:11.35252 | 23.098s27 | 1:00.21429 | 34.364s50 | 44.797s58 | 3:53.82553 | 20.401s | ||
54th | 15 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | 1994 | The YT Mob | 44.4614 | 1:06.69413 | 22.117s7 | 57.801s8 | 30.773s2 | 37.611s46 | 3:34.9969 | 43.4821 | 1:12.05154 | 24.453s57 | 1:02.88749 | 36.035s55 | 39.360s54 | 3:54.78654 | 21.362s | ||
55th | 108 | Henry FITZGERALD | 10009831033 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team DH | 44.668 | 1:09.14666 | 23.285s64 | 1:01.07456 | 32.719s40 | 36.970s30 | 3:43.19446 | 42.4732 | 1:15.61258 | 24.196s55 | 1:03.57853 | 34.168s49 | 37.453s36 | 3:55.00755 | 21.583s | ||
56th | 100 | Valentin CHATANAY | 10009896812 | 1998 | 39.06106 | 1:08.55551 | 22.754s30 | 59.593s29 | 30.742s1 | 37.631s49 | 3:39.27521 | 35.2359 | 1:20.34061 | 25.164s58 | 1:03.42251 | 31.844s18 | 40.938s57 | 4:01.70856 | 28.284s | |||
57th | 5 | Danny HART (elt) | 10005470073 | 1991 | Cube Factory | 40.7886 | 1:05.2234 | 22.418s16 | 57.746s7 | 31.207s8 | 37.076s33 | 3:33.6705 | 40.8349 | 1:20.76462 | 25.426s59 | 1:04.89155 | 36.890s56 | 40.258s55 | 4:08.22957 | 34.805s | ||
58th | 4 | Reece WILSON | 10009563271 | 1996 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 41.4475 | 1:06.1658 | 22.191s10 | 57.039s1 | 31.301s11 | 35.638s3 | 3:32.3344 | 36.3458 | 1:07.86118 | 22.773s14 | 59.301s14 | 32.715s37 | 1:07.75060 | 4:10.40058 | 36.976s | ||
59th | 10 | Ed MASTERS | 10005560003 | 1989 | Pivot Factory Racing | 43.6031 | 1:08.26945 | 22.734s29 | 59.801s33 | 32.617s36 | 37.666s52 | 3:41.08732 | 40.9746 | 1:07.3208 | 22.758s13 | 1:28.12161 | 37.051s57 | 38.852s50 | 4:14.10259 | 40.678s | ||
60th | 20 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | 10008831529 | 1995 | COMMENCAL 21 | 41.1478 | 1:04.9762 | 22.246s12 | 57.351s3 | 30.774s3 | 36.748s20 | 3:32.0952 | 40.8548 | 1:14.75357 | 25.547s60 | 1:21.31660 | 38.457s58 | 40.457s56 | 4:20.53060 | 47.106s | ||
61st | 28 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | 1996 | Continental Atherton | 44.668 | 1:07.56723 | 22.656s27 | 59.168s23 | 31.656s18 | 36.463s11 | 3:37.51015 | 26.6161 | 1:10.12248 | 23.429s40 | 1:02.60248 | 32.226s24 | 1:17.42761 | 4:25.80661 | 52.382s | ||
62nd | 40 | Gaetan VIGE | 10009826989 | 1998 | FRF RACE COMPANY | 37.92118 | 1:08.22541 | 23.031s47 | 59.805s34 | 33.168s53 | 39.228s98 | 3:43.45748 | 10.2062 | 1:10.86750 | 32.535s62 | 1:58.20362 | 1:40.27862 | 1:22.77762 | 6:44.66062 | 3:11.236 | ||
112 | Seth SHERLOCK | 10050754929 | 2002 | Intense Factory Racing | 42.3451 | 1:08.12437 | 22.614s23 | 59.695s30 | 33.320s60 | 37.533s44 | 3:41.28634 | DNS | ||||||||||
58 | Simon CHAPELET | 10071553749 | 2002 | FRF RACE COMPANY | 42.7245 | 1:08.91160 | 23.367s68 | 1:02.35281 | 33.742s66 | 37.505s43 | 3:45.87762 | |||||||||||
87 | Antoine ROGGE | 10078163590 | 2002 | 42.9941 | 1:08.79458 | 23.238s61 | 1:03.58394 | 32.453s32 | 37.904s56 | 3:45.97263 | ||||||||||||
57 | Gaetan RUFFIN | 10007305090 | 1991 | Commencal / MUC-OFF BY RIDING | 41.7073 | 1:08.68054 | 23.680s81 | 1:00.34745 | 34.575s83 | 38.806s86 | 3:46.08864 | |||||||||||
68 | Lutz WEBER | 10006816959 | 1992 | teamproject.ch | 40.5489 | 1:08.35848 | 23.102s50 | 1:00.92952 | 34.836s90 | 38.900s89 | 3:46.12565 | |||||||||||
109 | Jérôme CAROLI | 10008172232 | 1995 | 42.0261 | 1:08.34746 | 24.336s103 | 1:01.65265 | 33.426s61 | 38.435s77 | 3:46.19666 | ||||||||||||
120 | Louis GAILLET | 10070591025 | 2002 | Scott DH Factory | 43.1339 | 1:10.04175 | 23.563s74 | 1:02.24679 | 34.433s79 | 36.389s9 | 3:46.67267 | |||||||||||
51 | Wyn MASTERS | 10004406107 | 1987 | GT Factory Racing | 44.746 | 1:10.23078 | 23.679s80 | 1:01.57564 | 32.781s43 | 38.888s88 | 3:47.15368 | |||||||||||
66 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | 1995 | 43.1538 | 1:10.08577 | 23.398s69 | 1:01.23159 | 34.672s85 | 37.958s58 | 3:47.34469 | ||||||||||||
80 | Dante SILVA | 10071893653 | 2002 | 39.33105 | 1:11.17798 | 23.434s71 | 1:00.57849 | 34.352s78 | 38.048s63 | 3:47.58970 | ||||||||||||
117 | Austin DOOLEY | 10087908151 | 2002 | 44.668 | 1:10.23078 | 23.804s88 | 1:01.75067 | 34.813s89 | 37.337s38 | 3:47.93471 | ||||||||||||
42 | Thomas ESTAQUE | 10008848505 | 1996 | 100% / Commencal | 44.668 | 1:09.39469 | 22.984s44 | 1:02.98489 | 35.305s98 | 37.486s42 | 3:48.15372 | |||||||||||
65 | Neko MULALLY | 10007287613 | 1993 | Intense Factory Racing | 41.8966 | 1:08.78057 | 23.750s85 | 1:03.37992 | 34.684s86 | 37.998s59 | 3:48.59173 | |||||||||||
76 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | 1992 | teamproject.ch | 39.84100 | 1:10.57983 | 23.426s70 | 1:01.52463 | 35.035s93 | 38.029s62 | 3:48.59374 | |||||||||||
103 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 43.2035 | 1:08.50549 | 23.273s63 | 1:02.03277 | 34.750s87 | 40.091s107 | 3:48.65175 | |||||||||||
145 | Matthew STERLING | 10071934372 | 2002 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 42.1656 | 1:10.72487 | 23.953s93 | 1:03.51593 | 33.551s64 | 36.947s28 | 3:48.69076 | |||||||||||
43 | Jamie EDMONDSON | 10023865620 | 2001 | Rockshox Trek RT | 40.2593 | 1:10.66285 | 23.699s82 | 1:01.97376 | 34.285s76 | 38.103s66 | 3:48.72277 | |||||||||||
105 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | 40.6687 | 1:10.94791 | 23.519s73 | 1:02.45782 | 33.242s56 | 38.764s84 | 3:48.92978 | ||||||||||||
47 | Elliot JAMIESON | 10048442184 | 2001 | Norco Factory Team DH | 43.7430 | 1:10.78989 | 23.785s86 | 1:04.082100 | 33.754s67 | 37.080s34 | 3:49.49079 | |||||||||||
164 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | 1998 | BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 43.8126 | 1:09.59673 | 23.883s89 | 1:03.23991 | 34.335s77 | 38.471s78 | 3:49.52480 | |||||||||||
140 | Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN | 10009896105 | 1998 | 42.0261 | 1:10.67486 | 23.582s75 | 1:02.70786 | 35.129s95 | 38.220s71 | 3:50.31281 | ||||||||||||
127 | Emile RILAT | 10066346465 | 2001 | Dorval AM Commencal | 41.0282 | 1:11.451100 | 24.601s107 | 1:01.65265 | 33.985s73 | 38.642s81 | 3:50.33182 | |||||||||||
139 | Jono JONES (mas) | 10007883858 | 1994 | 42.5946 | 1:12.272105 | 24.074s96 | 1:01.96575 | 33.808s69 | 38.314s75 | 3:50.43383 | ||||||||||||
77 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | 42.7443 | 1:11.07393 | 23.988s94 | 1:02.19278 | 33.531s63 | 39.869s104 | 3:50.65384 | ||||||||||||
38 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | 1995 | 43.8825 | 1:10.90790 | 24.226s98 | 1:03.62195 | 33.930s71 | 37.998s59 | 3:50.68285 | ||||||||||||
147 | Pacôme HIS | 10015115210 | 1998 | 43.0840 | 1:11.14896 | 23.910s90 | 1:02.53984 | 35.594s104 | 37.775s54 | 3:50.96686 | ||||||||||||
69 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | Assault Racing | 36.57124 | 1:09.50272 | 23.945s92 | 1:04.160102 | 34.555s82 | 38.931s90 | 3:51.09387 | |||||||||||
118 | Henry KERR | 10111341129 | 2000 | Propain Factory Racing | 41.0880 | 1:10.75988 | 23.157s52 | 1:01.84370 | 32.864s46 | 42.736s123 | 3:51.35988 | |||||||||||
104 | Tuhoto-Ariki PENE | 10022183274 | 2001 | THE UNION | 40.2593 | 1:11.07994 | 24.497s105 | 1:02.73488 | 34.937s91 | 38.123s67 | 3:51.37089 | |||||||||||
163 | Elia SAURER | 10016593347 | 2000 | 42.1458 | 1:11.821104 | 24.031s95 | 1:02.49283 | 35.446s100 | 38.193s69 | 3:51.98390 | ||||||||||||
99 | Niko VELASCO | 10017791905 | 1999 | 38.52109 | 1:10.05976 | 23.633s79 | 1:03.08290 | 35.777s107 | 39.861s103 | 3:52.41291 | ||||||||||||
92 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | 38.46110 | 1:10.35280 | 23.785s86 | 1:04.363103 | 34.625s84 | 39.392s101 | 3:52.51792 | ||||||||||||
151 | Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE | 10021824273 | 2002 | THE UNION | 42.1458 | 1:12.599108 | 24.585s106 | 1:01.86472 | 35.152s96 | 38.572s80 | 3:52.77293 | |||||||||||
82 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | 10017640745 | 2001 | UNIOR - SINTER | 38.72108 | 1:12.743110 | 23.265s62 | 1:02.27880 | 35.551s101 | 38.958s92 | 3:52.79594 | |||||||||||
78 | Jack READING | 10006576176 | 1988 | 41.8870 | 1:10.46681 | 23.910s90 | 1:04.899109 | 35.273s97 | 38.291s74 | 3:52.83995 | ||||||||||||
52 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | 10011011201 | 1999 | 43.2733 | 1:12.923111 | 24.313s102 | 1:01.88673 | 34.750s87 | 39.006s93 | 3:52.87896 | ||||||||||||
60 | Matt WALKER | 10005838875 | 1990 | Pivot Factory Racing | 44.5913 | 1:11.16697 | 23.605s76 | 1:04.879107 | 35.680s105 | 37.908s57 | 3:53.23897 | |||||||||||
111 | Hannes ALBER | 10029852742 | 2000 | 42.1458 | 1:13.784116 | 23.629s78 | 1:02.72387 | 33.984s72 | 39.580s102 | 3:53.70099 | ||||||||||||
134 | Leo GRISEL | 10069990332 | 2002 | 0.48134 | 1:12.641109 | 23.348s67 | 1:04.879107 | 32.625s37 | 40.478s111 | 3:53.971100 | ||||||||||||
71 | Dan SLACK | 10088103464 | 2002 | 41.0381 | 1:11.738101 | 24.825s113 | 1:03.66097 | 35.086s94 | 39.048s94 | 3:54.357101 | ||||||||||||
94 | Yuki KUSHIMA | 10007430281 | 1993 | MS Mondraker Team | 35.68127 | 1:11.10595 | 24.301s101 | 1:02.54385 | 35.578s103 | 40.853s113 | 3:54.380102 | |||||||||||
113 | Chris CUMMING | 10017082286 | 2002 | CONTINENTAL - NUKEPROOF RACING | 42.2954 | 1:12.422107 | 24.762s111 | 1:04.664105 | 35.574s102 | 37.483s41 | 3:54.905103 | |||||||||||
89 | Rudy CABIROU | 10007714413 | 1994 | SR Suntour / THE BRIGADE | 40.0097 | 1:11.43199 | 24.454s104 | 1:04.582104 | 36.293s111 | 39.267s99 | 3:56.027104 | |||||||||||
114 | Simone MEDICI | 10008832337 | 1995 | 41.8371 | 1:13.902117 | 24.246s100 | 1:03.64096 | 35.930s109 | 38.787s85 | 3:56.505105 | ||||||||||||
72 | Rafael GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS | 10007692787 | 1994 | SR Suntour / THE BRIGADE | 40.1995 | 1:11.06192 | 24.622s108 | 1:04.851106 | 35.797s108 | 40.216s108 | 3:56.547106 | |||||||||||
84 | Sam GALE | 10021725253 | 2001 | Pivot Factory Racing | 38.84107 | 1:09.39670 | 22.976s43 | 58.965s17 | 31.148s6 | 54.467s131 | 3:56.952107 | |||||||||||
110 | Stefano INTROZZI | 10032121027 | 2000 | 43.2035 | 1:14.015118 | 25.465s122 | 1:05.031110 | 34.961s92 | 39.162s96 | 3:58.634108 | ||||||||||||
116 | Adrian GONZALEZ GRIMAU | 10043626136 | 2002 | CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO DH TEAM | 42.3451 | 1:12.276106 | 25.164s116 | 1:05.664114 | 36.157s110 | 39.880s105 | 3:59.141109 | |||||||||||
119 | Adam ERIKSSON | 10016021249 | 1999 | 41.7672 | 1:14.688119 | 25.441s121 | 1:06.192117 | 36.410s113 | 39.138s95 | 4:01.869110 | ||||||||||||
136 | Cedric TAILLEFER | 10056648889 | 2002 | FRF RACE COMPANY | 36.72123 | 1:15.049122 | 25.145s115 | 1:05.488112 | 36.351s112 | 39.990s106 | 4:02.023111 | |||||||||||
70 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | 1996 | 40.4292 | 1:15.535124 | 25.274s119 | 1:05.406111 | 35.429s99 | 41.568s117 | 4:03.212112 | ||||||||||||
93 | Marcello PESENTI | 10012986462 | 1994 | 36.52125 | 1:14.739121 | 25.223s118 | 1:05.645113 | 36.652s114 | 41.025s114 | 4:03.284113 | ||||||||||||
122 | Steven WALTON | 10011104056 | 1999 | 37.88119 | 1:13.641112 | 24.223s97 | 1:05.882115 | 38.247s119 | 41.650s118 | 4:03.643114 | ||||||||||||
121 | Gabriel WIBMER | 10035136515 | 2002 | 37.01122 | 1:13.747114 | 24.758s110 | 1:03.92698 | 33.023s49 | 48.537s129 | 4:03.991115 | ||||||||||||
115 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | teamproject.ch | 42.0164 | 1:13.748115 | 25.484s124 | 1:07.215118 | 38.696s120 | 39.267s99 | 4:04.410116 | |||||||||||
155 | Lorenzo FOLCO | 10052945513 | 2001 | 37.94117 | 1:16.004125 | 25.539s125 | 1:07.308119 | 38.738s121 | 41.752s120 | 4:09.341117 | ||||||||||||
88 | Thomas GUIBAL | 10011238442 | 1994 | 38.04115 | 1:15.190123 | 24.653s109 | 1:09.281123 | 41.895s126 | 42.755s124 | 4:13.774118 | ||||||||||||
157 | Heinrich SÜCHTING | 10106131522 | 2002 | 40.8984 | 1:22.215130 | 27.363s132 | 1:10.883127 | 37.355s117 | 38.475s79 | 4:16.291119 | ||||||||||||
141 | Pascal TINNER | 10008923778 | 1991 | Gamux Factory Racing | 34.05129 | 1:18.372127 | 25.480s123 | 1:07.903121 | 39.769s122 | 45.006s126 | 4:16.530120 | |||||||||||
142 | Sebastian NIELSEN | 10093742501 | 2000 | 42.1656 | 1:20.007128 | 27.309s130 | 1:09.871125 | 40.602s124 | 40.548s112 | 4:18.337121 | ||||||||||||
133 | Konstantin LEONHARDT | 10059454112 | 1996 | 39.39103 | 1:17.712126 | 26.996s127 | 1:11.875128 | 41.234s125 | 41.322s115 | 4:19.139122 | ||||||||||||
148 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | 2002 | 37.67121 | 1:23.329131 | 27.910s133 | 1:09.949126 | 37.402s118 | 41.498s116 | 4:20.088123 | ||||||||||||
153 | Edgar PEYRA DELIC | 10040730987 | 2001 | 37.87120 | 1:23.462132 | 25.320s120 | 1:08.551122 | 40.261s123 | 42.576s122 | 4:20.170124 | ||||||||||||
97 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | 12.42132 | 1:13.661113 | 25.195s117 | 1:03.93099 | 37.086s115 | 1:10.466132 | 4:30.338125 | ||||||||||||
146 | Daniel RUIZ GUTIERREZ | 10014324254 | 1994 | 36.42126 | 1:20.700129 | 27.309s130 | 1:14.027129 | 47.980s129 | 42.526s121 | 4:32.542126 | ||||||||||||
129 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | 1999 | 38.08114 | 1:11.762103 | 25.047s114 | 1:39.672133 | 37.278s116 | 40.267s109 | 4:34.026127 | ||||||||||||
144 | Matthew RUSHTON | 10013418114 | 1992 | 39.39103 | 1:23.631133 | 27.137s129 | 1:15.301130 | 48.129s130 | 44.181s125 | 4:38.379128 | ||||||||||||
91 | Luke WILLIAMSON | 10061878809 | 2002 | 555 Gravity Racing | 38.14113 | 1:07.33918 | 23.086s49 | 1:00.21842 | 1:37.590132 | 40.350s110 | 4:48.583129 | |||||||||||
101 | Carlos HARO CANO | 10013339201 | 1994 | 38.03116 | 1:24.714134 | 28.242s134 | 1:24.043131 | 45.281s128 | 47.193s128 | 4:49.473130 | ||||||||||||
149 | Robert JOHANSON | 10016181095 | 2002 | 35.31128 | 2:00.827136 | 27.074s128 | 1:09.328124 | 42.297s127 | 41.701s119 | 5:01.227131 | ||||||||||||
130 | Tyler ERVIN | 10065700306 | 2002 | 32.88130 | 1:11.750102 | 24.812s112 | 1:06.160116 | 2:58.188133 | 45.279s127 | 6:26.189132 | ||||||||||||
135 | Cameron MADER | 10092065108 | 2001 | 10.78133 | 1:14.726120 | 26.828s126 | 1:27.071132 | 1:16.132131 | 2:02.104133 | 6:26.861133 | ||||||||||||
106 | Matheo GRANDJEAN | 10066350105 | 2002 | 27.32131 | 1:10.02374 | 5:53.109135 | DNF | |||||||||||||||
79 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | 10007405932 | 1993 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||
86 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | 1:48.338135 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||
53 | Lucas CRUZ | 10051902761 | 2001 | Norco Factory Team DH | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
154 | Connor FINNIS | 10080622138 | 2001 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
158 | Riccardo GRAMATICA | 10033148823 | 2002 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Charlie HATTON | 10009897014 | 1998 | Continental Atherton | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
96 | Orion KICHMAYER LOPEZ | 10042786680 | 2001 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
150 | Hans LANDBO | 10048997613 | 2002 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
162 | William MACDERMID | 10022172867 | 2000 | YD RACING | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
128 | Anton METSÄRINTA | 10045827834 | 2002 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
138 | Frederik OLSEN | 10059638513 | 2001 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amaury PIERRON | 10008827283 | 1996 | Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
124 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | 10011013928 | 1999 | Canyon Collective FMD | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
62 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | 1994 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
131 | Wout VAN DER VELDEN | 10025918380 | 2000 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
48 | Antoine VIDAL | 10070590924 | 2001 | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 +⇧ | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 1 | Pau MENOYO BUSQUETS | 10079233725 | 2003 | COMMENCAL 21 | 43.347 | 1:07.3412 | 22.918s2 | 58.824s1 | 37.652s36 | 36.978s4 | 3:43.7133 | 43.1313 | 1:06.1455 | 21.898s3 | 59.770s15 | 30.168s6 | 35.969s10 | 3:33.9508 | 7.000s | ||
1st | 2 | Jackson GOLDSTONE | 10053812449 | 2004 | Miranda Factory Team | 41.0226 | 1:08.8383 | 23.102s3 | 59.852s2 | 31.359s1 | 37.045s6 | 3:40.1962 | 42.2016 | 1:05.5592 | 21.993s4 | 55.523s1 | 28.805s1 | 35.070s5 | 3:26.9501 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Jordan WILLIAMS (elt) | 10083936306 | 2004 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 43.1311 | 1:06.0061 | 22.148s1 | 1:00.0433 | 32.559s4 | 37.880s13 | 3:38.6361 | 44.109 | 1:04.8691 | 21.364s1 | 57.312s3 | 30.082s4 | 34.946s4 | 3:28.5732 | 1.623s | ||
9th | 7 | Chris GRICE | 10073483443 | 2003 | Specialized Gravity | 43.535 | 1:10.3296 | 23.668s10 | 1:00.9294 | 33.110s6 | 37.376s9 | 3:45.4125 | 45.321 | 1:07.50612 | 22.027s5 | 58.321s8 | 30.617s7 | 35.703s8 | 3:34.1749 | 7.224s | ||
3rd | 5 | Lachie STEVENS-MCNAB | 10110184506 | 2004 | YD RACING | 43.279 | 1:10.3877 | 23.664s9 | 1:01.4685 | 33.043s5 | 36.689s1 | 3:45.2514 | 44.527 | 1:06.7868 | 22.473s12 | 57.496s4 | 30.015s3 | 34.610s1 | 3:31.3803 | 4.430s | ||
4th | 52 | Ollie DAVIS | 10110838143 | 2004 | THE UNION | 41.9618 | 1:10.0074 | 23.453s7 | 1:02.4266 | 33.507s10 | 39.029s27 | 3:48.4227 | 44.0310 | 1:06.5726 | 22.258s8 | 57.106s2 | 29.468s2 | 36.177s13 | 3:31.5814 | 4.631s | ||
16th | 10 | Noah HOFMANN | 10108310685 | 2003 | Kona Factory Team | 41.2723 | 1:11.51614 | 23.414s4 | 1:02.5327 | 32.508s3 | 37.028s5 | 3:46.9986 | 44.595 | 1:07.37111 | 22.450s11 | 1:04.75822 | 31.890s12 | 35.438s7 | 3:41.90716 | 14.957s | ||
5th | 8 | Oisin O'CALLAGHAN | 10017486353 | 2003 | The YT Mob | 43.813 | 1:11.60516 | 24.590s21 | 1:03.1878 | 33.403s9 | 36.763s2 | 3:49.5488 | 42.9214 | 1:06.1434 | 22.617s13 | 58.176s6 | 30.735s9 | 34.801s2 | 3:32.4725 | 5.522s | ||
7th | 60 | Davide CAPPELLO | 10032715353 | 2004 | Rogue Racing - After Skull Team | 43.0612 | 1:10.6118 | 23.692s12 | 1:03.4149 | 33.262s7 | 38.915s24 | 3:49.8949 | 44.178 | 1:06.5857 | 21.886s2 | 57.938s5 | 30.644s8 | 36.106s11 | 3:33.1597 | 6.209s | ||
6th | 19 | James MACDERMID | 10022172766 | 2003 | YD RACING | 41.5121 | 1:12.11519 | 24.121s15 | 1:03.46110 | 34.164s13 | 38.365s19 | 3:52.22614 | 40.1323 | 1:05.9283 | 22.199s6 | 58.281s7 | 30.121s5 | 36.212s14 | 3:32.7416 | 5.791s | ||
10th | 14 | Tristan LEMIRE | 10062265189 | 2004 | Commencal / MUC-OFF BY RIDING | 42.6515 | 1:10.2795 | 24.165s17 | 1:03.76511 | 35.344s20 | 37.912s14 | 3:51.46511 | 44.813 | 1:07.16110 | 22.914s16 | 58.898s11 | 32.020s15 | 35.180s6 | 3:36.17310 | 9.223s | ||
22nd | 34 | William BRODIE | 10061877290 | 2004 | 41.2723 | 1:13.76229 | 24.402s20 | 1:03.90612 | 36.203s25 | 38.334s18 | 3:56.60721 | 40.7222 | 1:09.99922 | 23.472s21 | 1:02.03919 | 33.735s20 | 38.016s24 | 3:47.26122 | 20.311s | |||
18th | 6 | Nuno REIS | 10045196627 | 2003 | Miranda Factory Team | 37.9446 | 1:12.48023 | 23.680s11 | 1:03.92613 | 35.289s19 | 39.294s33 | 3:54.66917 | 41.0820 | 1:07.50612 | 22.226s7 | 58.758s10 | 37.816s23 | 36.520s16 | 3:42.82618 | 15.876s | ||
18 | Remy MEIER-SMITH | 10049212427 | 2004 | Propain Factory Racing | 40.6629 | 1:16.63542 | 24.594s22 | 1:04.09414 | 34.617s16 | 38.810s23 | 3:58.75027 | |||||||||||
61 | Sebastian HOLGUIN | 10035267059 | 2004 | CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO DH TEAM | 39.3938 | 1:12.15720 | 23.442s6 | 1:04.14415 | 32.356s2 | DNF | ||||||||||||
21st | 53 | Mael GIRONDE | 10074421616 | 2003 | 39.4537 | 1:12.11218 | 23.730s13 | 1:04.21516 | 33.996s12 | 37.666s11 | 3:51.71912 | 40.7721 | 1:09.20620 | 22.918s17 | 1:02.70021 | 34.187s21 | 37.602s23 | 3:46.61321 | 19.663s | |||
12th | 16 | Alix FRANCOZ | 10068762169 | 2004 | Dorval AM Commencal | 45.171 | 1:11.57915 | 24.793s24 | 1:04.26617 | 35.890s23 | 37.357s8 | 3:53.88516 | 44.664 | 1:07.56814 | 22.949s18 | 59.743s14 | 32.297s17 | 34.809s3 | 3:37.36612 | 10.416s | ||
27 | Loïc MARTIN | 10074524373 | 2004 | 41.4422 | 1:10.85010 | 24.684s23 | 1:04.42618 | 34.703s17 | 37.529s10 | 3:52.19213 | DNF | |||||||||||
23rd | 31 | Coen SKRYPNEK | 10055624228 | 2004 | 38.3544 | 1:12.46522 | 25.097s31 | 1:04.45719 | 35.680s22 | 38.244s17 | 3:55.94320 | 38.8224 | 1:11.32324 | 24.277s23 | 1:01.96918 | 33.711s19 | 37.149s21 | 3:48.42923 | 21.479s | |||
17th | 73 | Ryan BRANNEN | 10061876078 | 2003 | 555 Gravity Racing | 43.347 | 1:12.10017 | 23.418s5 | 1:04.84020 | 34.254s14 | 38.967s26 | 3:53.57915 | 43.6712 | 1:07.75015 | 22.414s9 | 1:02.18820 | 33.027s18 | 36.743s18 | 3:42.12217 | 15.172s | ||
19th | 42 | Arsene GILBERT | 10067100338 | 2003 | 40.4330 | 1:11.42913 | 24.125s16 | 1:04.90621 | 33.297s8 | 36.799s3 | 3:50.55610 | 44.962 | 1:08.83119 | 23.215s20 | 58.375s9 | 38.133s24 | 35.864s9 | 3:44.41819 | 17.468s | |||
62 | Jakob MICHA | 10104098865 | 2003 | 39.5036 | 1:15.12639 | 24.320s19 | 1:05.31622 | 33.825s11 | 38.618s22 | 3:57.20523 | DNF | |||||||||||
11th | 20 | Christopher STROM | 10083487274 | 2003 | 42.7414 | 1:12.51824 | 24.930s27 | 1:05.36323 | 36.246s26 | 38.111s16 | 3:57.16822 | 42.3515 | 1:07.0589 | 22.422s10 | 59.191s12 | 31.719s11 | 36.423s15 | 3:36.81311 | 9.863s | |||
24th | 71 | Mathieu LEBOUCHER | 10066778420 | 2004 | 40.0632 | 1:13.70928 | 24.238s18 | 1:05.46524 | 35.359s21 | 39.056s29 | 3:57.82725 | 41.7618 | 1:11.24723 | 24.422s24 | 1:05.10123 | 35.547s22 | 37.430s22 | 3:53.74724 | 26.797s | |||
15th | 13 | Preston WILLIAMS | 10088217743 | 2003 | 40.7828 | 1:14.01031 | 24.801s25 | 1:05.46524 | 35.035s18 | 38.388s20 | 3:57.69924 | 41.5919 | 1:09.76421 | 23.644s22 | 59.465s13 | 31.570s10 | 36.774s19 | 3:41.21715 | 14.267s | |||
9 | Guy JOHNSTON | 10023667576 | 2003 | The YT Mob | 43.554 | 1:13.57927 | 25.363s35 | 1:05.80126 | 36.434s29 | 37.220s7 | 3:58.39726 | |||||||||||
17 | Tom GUILLO | 10080558985 | 2003 | 44.032 | 1:11.36712 | 26.164s44 | 1:06.21527 | 36.988s32 | 39.205s32 | 3:59.93929 | ||||||||||||
65 | Dean LINDSEY | 10093576688 | 2004 | 39.5535 | 1:12.44321 | 25.754s39 | 1:06.37528 | 36.429s28 | 38.029s15 | 3:59.03028 | ||||||||||||
20th | 36 | Dylan MAPLES | 10114296696 | 2003 | 41.8319 | 1:10.6919 | 23.512s8 | 1:06.42229 | 36.344s27 | 37.771s12 | 3:54.74018 | 43.8111 | 1:08.03216 | 22.746s14 | 1:06.56324 | 31.992s14 | 36.645s17 | 3:45.97820 | 19.028s | |||
15 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 2003 | 40.9127 | 1:14.12332 | 25.004s29 | 1:06.52030 | 36.546s30 | 40.221s41 | 4:02.41431 | ||||||||||||
54 | Nicolas BAECHLER | 10077181971 | 2003 | 39.2740 | 1:17.94044 | 24.961s28 | 1:07.03131 | 37.527s35 | 39.568s37 | 4:07.02735 | ||||||||||||
76 | Robin NOVOTNY | 10047435711 | 2004 | BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 41.5220 | 1:15.90741 | 25.149s33 | 1:07.08932 | 37.079s33 | 40.181s40 | 4:05.40533 | |||||||||||
69 | Malou VAISSE | 10077782664 | 2004 | 36.8650 | 1:15.71040 | 25.489s36 | 1:07.12133 | 39.187s42 | 41.518s49 | 4:09.02538 | ||||||||||||
39 | Colin MCELYEA | 10112268588 | 2004 | 39.5634 | 1:14.19933 | 25.297s34 | 1:07.25434 | 37.218s34 | 39.127s31 | 4:03.09532 | ||||||||||||
37 | Toby DRISCOLL | 10111475919 | 2004 | 39.3339 | 1:12.80725 | 25.035s30 | 1:07.25835 | 36.164s24 | 39.029s27 | 4:00.29330 | ||||||||||||
64 | Douglas GOODWILL | 10082199194 | 2004 | 555 Gravity Racing | 43.1510 | 1:14.89037 | 25.106s32 | 1:07.57836 | 40.988s49 | 38.928s25 | 4:07.49037 | |||||||||||
13th | 33 | Jakob JEWETT | 10061612663 | 2003 | CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY | 38.3943 | 1:11.07511 | 23.836s14 | 1:07.71137 | 34.391s15 | 38.509s21 | 3:55.52219 | 42.1417 | 1:08.27417 | 23.168s19 | 59.860s16 | 32.078s16 | 36.133s12 | 3:39.51313 | 12.563s | ||
57 | Logan WILCOX | 10061878607 | 2003 | 42.2917 | 1:17.27443 | 27.109s55 | 1:07.95738 | 38.676s40 | 39.506s36 | 4:10.52240 | ||||||||||||
14th | 3 | Dennis LUFFMAN | 10061876381 | 2003 | Canyon Collective FMD | 42.3416 | 1:15.04638 | 25.625s38 | 1:08.16139 | 38.125s38 | 39.865s38 | 4:06.82234 | 44.595 | 1:08.46918 | 22.855s15 | 1:00.38317 | 31.953s13 | 36.797s20 | 3:40.45714 | 13.507s | ||
68 | Leo GUICHARD | 10066350206 | 2003 | 39.7833 | 1:19.53252 | 26.004s41 | 1:08.19940 | 36.668s31 | 40.889s47 | 4:11.29241 | ||||||||||||
58 | Raphael INIGUEZ | 10066506113 | 2003 | COMMENCAL NOBL | 39.1641 | 1:14.42534 | 26.129s43 | 1:08.33241 | 38.793s41 | 39.385s34 | 4:07.06436 | |||||||||||
40 | Steffen SMETS | 10090970927 | 2003 | 36.3351 | 1:14.80736 | 25.512s37 | 1:08.88742 | 39.636s44 | 40.854s45 | 4:09.69639 | ||||||||||||
45 | Gabin BERGEL | 10103886475 | 2004 | 36.1953 | 1:17.99145 | 26.793s53 | 1:10.37943 | 38.039s37 | 40.502s43 | 4:13.70442 | ||||||||||||
28 | Dawson CHURCH | 10114284572 | 2003 | 36.0055 | 1:32.57261 | 26.367s49 | 1:10.68744 | 41.543s55 | 43.010s53 | 4:34.17955 | ||||||||||||
72 | Kamil FÁBRY | 10088466105 | 2003 | 43.416 | 1:18.76948 | 26.035s42 | 1:10.73545 | 38.203s39 | 40.326s42 | 4:14.06843 | ||||||||||||
32 | Florian NOHARET | 10066779127 | 2003 | 36.1953 | 1:19.76853 | 26.277s46 | 1:10.78146 | 40.676s46 | 42.939s52 | 4:20.44147 | ||||||||||||
51 | Niall CLERKIN | 10016889805 | 2003 | 42.9913 | 1:19.21850 | 26.250s45 | 1:11.34747 | 41.141s51 | 39.466s35 | 4:17.42245 | ||||||||||||
66 | Gustaf JOHANSSON JONES | 10112510583 | 2003 | 37.5149 | 1:19.92154 | 26.336s47 | 1:12.18748 | 52.137s60 | 42.830s51 | 4:33.41154 | ||||||||||||
23 | Florent DALVET | 10075875303 | 2004 | Dorval AM Commencal | 40.4231 | 1:20.26455 | 26.636s51 | 1:12.47749 | 40.840s47 | 40.865s46 | 4:21.08248 | |||||||||||
47 | Till OHLENDORF | 10092562535 | 2003 | 35.3256 | 1:23.55157 | 27.739s59 | 1:13.62850 | 41.356s52 | 40.732s44 | 4:27.00651 | ||||||||||||
30 | Mario RUIZ JIMENEZ | 10042809518 | 2003 | 37.7748 | 1:18.38746 | 26.844s54 | 1:14.52051 | 40.844s48 | 39.103s30 | 4:19.69846 | ||||||||||||
22 | Erwan BOUQUET | 10086312604 | 2004 | 34.8757 | 1:24.87459 | 27.211s57 | 1:14.84852 | 41.359s53 | 44.381s55 | 4:32.67353 | ||||||||||||
25 | Kélian VANREUSEL | 10117903076 | 2003 | 38.8442 | 1:14.73935 | 25.872s40 | 1:15.91853 | 39.726s45 | 40.908s48 | 4:17.16344 | ||||||||||||
21 | Kostadin PASKALEV | 10106386146 | 2003 | 37.8147 | 1:18.61147 | 26.351s48 | 1:16.01254 | 41.516s54 | 43.466s54 | 4:25.95649 | ||||||||||||
63 | Viktor KOLEV | 10064449107 | 2003 | 34.7858 | 1:27.70460 | 29.328s61 | 1:17.18055 | 41.879s57 | 47.818s58 | 4:43.90956 | ||||||||||||
55 | David COVARRUBIAS GUTIERREZ | 10078843301 | 2003 | 41.2723 | 1:18.91549 | 27.121s56 | 1:18.56656 | 41.766s56 | 40.068s39 | 4:26.43650 | ||||||||||||
74 | Arnau GRASLAUB MIRO | 10050975201 | 2004 | 38.1445 | 1:19.31051 | 26.473s50 | 1:18.73857 | 41.129s50 | 41.631s50 | 4:27.28152 | ||||||||||||
12 | Alexandros TOPKAROGLOU | 10064162046 | 2003 | 29.6661 | 1:13.92430 | 27.250s58 | 1:19.54358 | 39.524s43 | 1:04.05260 | 4:44.29357 | ||||||||||||
26 | Hugo GARCIA | 10091791282 | 2004 | 36.3351 | 1:24.16758 | 29.187s60 | 1:20.90259 | 45.622s58 | 46.950s56 | 4:46.82858 | ||||||||||||
43 | Kenth LUSENBERG | 10095978046 | 2003 | 33.2759 | 1:47.67063 | 31.722s63 | 1:26.46960 | 53.680s61 | 51.490s59 | 5:31.03159 | ||||||||||||
35 | Preslav ZUNEV | 10106607630 | 2003 | 30.6260 | 1:39.18462 | 30.047s62 | 2:09.75861 | 46.754s59 | 47.607s57 | 5:53.35060 | ||||||||||||
75 | Alex WAYMAN | 10109819138 | 2004 | YD RACING | 18.2362 | 1:13.54526 | 26.750s52 | 2:11.10262 | 1:00.17262 | 1:42.17761 | 6:33.74661 | |||||||||||
24 | Mads REGEL LANDBO | 10048997714 | 2004 | 1:20.98256 | 24.820s26 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
38 | Maël ANGLADE | 10066275030 | 2003 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
44 | Nico SCHLEBES | 10083464339 | 2004 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
46 | Connor SMITH | 10078964347 | 2003 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
48 | Brooks HUDSON | 10104205060 | 2003 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
50 | Tom BINET | 10067486823 | 2004 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
67 | Emil HAUGOM | 10020161533 | 2004 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | 10007414016 | 1995 | Canyon Collective FMD | 35.3511 | 1:18.2322 | 26.477s5 | 1:12.6258 | 42.867s11 | 43.549s9 | 4:23.7507 | 40.542 | 1:14.8162 | 25.418s1 | 1:09.1762 | 40.738s8 | 40.418s5 | 4:10.5661 | - | ||
2nd | 7 | Myriam NICOLE | 10004535237 | 1990 | Commencal / MUC-OFF BY RIDING | 39.162 | 1:14.6381 | 25.531s1 | 1:06.9461 | 38.613s2 | 42.076s4 | 4:07.8041 | 41.211 | 1:14.4311 | 25.984s5 | 1:11.8636 | 38.719s1 | 39.821s3 | 4:10.8182 | 0.252s | ||
3rd | 1 | Camille BALANCHE | 10016567984 | 1990 | Dorval AM Commencal | 38.085 | 1:21.4474 | 26.781s7 | 1:09.1913 | 38.520s1 | 39.521s1 | 4:15.4603 | 39.396 | 1:24.1368 | 25.683s3 | 1:08.7191 | 39.066s3 | 37.876s2 | 4:15.4803 | 4.914s | ||
4th | 14 | Mille JOHNSET | 10020727264 | 2001 | Continental Atherton | 38.094 | 1:26.45511 | 27.000s8 | 1:13.40711 | 41.047s8 | 42.978s7 | 4:30.8879 | 40.075 | 1:21.8876 | 26.289s6 | 1:12.0787 | 38.934s2 | 36.914s1 | 4:16.1024 | 5.536s | ||
5th | 3 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | 1994 | Dorval AM Commencal | 37.877 | 1:23.4037 | 26.746s6 | 1:10.8016 | 40.906s7 | 40.940s2 | 4:22.7966 | 40.314 | 1:20.2685 | 26.664s7 | 1:11.0124 | 39.230s4 | 39.923s4 | 4:17.0975 | 6.531s | ||
6th | 6 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | 1990 | MS Mondraker Team | 36.048 | 1:21.5135 | 25.539s2 | 1:10.4025 | 39.028s4 | 44.544s12 | 4:21.0265 | 35.5912 | 1:19.1354 | 25.524s2 | 1:09.1993 | 40.074s5 | 43.215s10 | 4:17.1476 | 6.581s | ||
7th | 2 | Valentina HÖLL | 10035131663 | 2001 | Rockshox Trek RT | 39.221 | 1:19.0173 | 25.836s3 | 1:09.2154 | 39.054s6 | 42.174s5 | 4:15.2962 | 40.483 | 1:17.8833 | 25.942s4 | 1:11.1715 | 40.914s10 | 46.392s13 | 4:22.3027 | 11.736s | ||
8th | 12 | Mathilde BERNARD | 10025432370 | 2000 | 37.886 | 1:26.53312 | 28.035s13 | 1:13.2659 | 39.047s5 | 43.736s10 | 4:30.6168 | 35.8610 | 1:23.2307 | 27.473s10 | 1:13.01110 | 40.836s9 | 42.001s7 | 4:26.5518 | 15.985s | |||
9th | 18 | Mariana SALAZAR | 10007687838 | 1994 | Dorval AM Commencal | 35.8110 | 1:25.3749 | 27.961s12 | 1:13.37910 | 44.777s15 | 43.408s8 | 4:34.89911 | 35.7311 | 1:24.6399 | 28.281s13 | 1:13.36311 | 43.828s13 | 42.610s8 | 4:32.7219 | 22.155s | ||
10th | 17 | Agnes DELEST | 10006981455 | 1993 | 35.0014 | 1:29.45918 | 28.411s16 | 1:18.54616 | 42.891s12 | 44.834s13 | 4:44.14115 | 34.4313 | 1:24.94710 | 26.996s8 | 1:15.99212 | 40.457s7 | 44.395s12 | 4:32.78710 | 22.221s | |||
11th | 8 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | 10004167243 | 1986 | Pivot Factory Racing | 33.5617 | 1:26.34310 | 28.215s14 | 1:12.1407 | 43.074s13 | 45.100s14 | 4:34.87210 | 36.189 | 1:37.73713 | 27.395s9 | 1:12.3448 | 42.269s12 | 40.641s6 | 4:40.38611 | 29.820s | ||
12th | 13 | Frida Helena RØNNING | 10008084326 | 1995 | 35.1212 | 1:27.59515 | 27.610s9 | 1:15.16812 | 45.234s18 | 46.560s18 | 4:42.16713 | 37.777 | 1:27.07011 | 29.395s14 | 1:17.12913 | 45.269s14 | 42.821s9 | 4:41.68412 | 31.118s | |||
13th | 20 | Noga KOREM | 10006374193 | 1991 | GT Factory Racing | 33.3418 | 1:27.60916 | 27.883s11 | 1:15.94913 | 41.480s10 | 45.397s16 | 4:38.31812 | 37.058 | 1:42.55514 | 27.957s12 | 1:17.26214 | 41.937s11 | 43.239s11 | 4:52.95013 | 42.384s | ||
14th | 16 | Lauryne CHAPPAZ | 10074179924 | 2002 | 34.2616 | 1:25.1128 | 28.863s17 | 1:19.68418 | 43.773s14 | 46.275s17 | 4:43.70714 | 32.1814 | 1:34.37712 | 27.547s11 | 1:12.6809 | 40.132s6 | 1:00.18014 | 4:54.91614 | 44.350s | |||
15 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | NINA HOFFMANN RACING POWERED BY | 34.6515 | 1:22.2956 | 26.195s4 | 1:09.1212 | 38.656s3 | 41.935s3 | 4:18.2024 | DNS | ||||||||||
9 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 38.953 | 1:26.69413 | 27.621s10 | 1:26.59721 | 41.231s9 | 42.912s6 | 4:45.05516 | |||||||||||
24 | Anna NEWKIRK | 10034793173 | 2001 | 35.0913 | 1:27.51214 | 29.641s18 | 1:17.32015 | 45.656s19 | 45.135s15 | 4:45.26417 | ||||||||||||
11 | Mikayla PARTON | 10018614078 | 1997 | 35.879 | 1:31.95320 | 29.902s19 | 1:16.85214 | 44.844s16 | 43.904s11 | 4:47.45518 | ||||||||||||
32 | Rachel PAGEAU | 10008178595 | 1995 | 33.3020 | 1:29.29817 | 28.235s15 | 1:19.53117 | 45.164s17 | 46.642s19 | 4:48.87019 | ||||||||||||
33 | Miranda MILLER | 10005872726 | 1990 | Kona Factory Team | 33.3119 | 1:29.60819 | 30.074s20 | 1:20.42619 | 47.027s21 | 47.283s20 | 4:54.41820 | |||||||||||
27 | Leane CHARDONNIERAS | 10068176230 | 2002 | 32.1421 | 1:33.47721 | 30.473s21 | 1:24.26520 | 47.539s22 | 48.791s21 | 5:04.54521 | ||||||||||||
34 | K.J. SHARP | 10018014395 | 1994 | 29.7325 | 1:36.38623 | 31.184s22 | 1:27.54722 | 46.551s20 | 49.685s22 | 5:11.35322 | ||||||||||||
26 | Lisa GAVA | 10032602892 | 2000 | 30.0824 | 1:36.13822 | 32.109s24 | 1:30.30923 | 49.597s23 | 52.904s24 | 5:21.05723 | ||||||||||||
28 | Adelina FONTAINE | 10015694075 | 1998 | 31.3122 | 1:47.15225 | 33.093s25 | 1:35.30525 | 53.363s24 | 49.697s23 | 5:38.61024 | ||||||||||||
25 | Sabine STEIXNER | 10095037651 | 1992 | 29.6326 | 1:48.43426 | 31.762s23 | 1:30.99624 | 1:00.30526 | 1:02.07926 | 5:53.57625 | ||||||||||||
30 | Bailey GOLDSTONE | 10053812348 | 2002 | 30.4523 | 1:46.61224 | 33.383s26 | 1:47.30526 | 54.011s25 | 54.369s25 | 5:55.68026 | ||||||||||||
23 | Zoe ZAMORA NOVALES | 10041681284 | 2000 | 25.6027 | 2:01.79127 | 40.571s27 | 1:51.39427 | 1:11.34027 | 1:06.84527 | 6:51.94127 | ||||||||||||
21 | Jess BLEWITT | 10088307366 | 2002 | YD RACING | DNF | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Marine CABIROU | 10009563069 | 1997 | Scott DH Factory | DNS |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 11 | Phoebe GALE | 10083936609 | 2004 | Canyon Collective FMD | 36.151 | 1:29.1963 | 29.500s2 | 1:19.6991 | 46.438s3 | 45.689s2 | 4:50.5221 | 38.951 | 1:22.2492 | 27.043s2 | 1:10.2261 | 40.348s2 | 41.727s1 | 4:21.5931 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Izabela YANKOVA | 10064376961 | 2004 | 35.042 | 1:29.1882 | 30.824s4 | 1:21.4802 | 44.629s1 | 45.623s1 | 4:51.7442 | 35.622 | 1:20.0321 | 27.508s3 | 1:13.5512 | 38.219s1 | 44.582s3 | 4:23.8922 | 2.299s | |||
3rd | 6 | Anastasia THIELE | 10082180101 | 2003 | 33.344 | 1:28.5311 | 31.352s6 | 1:26.8205 | 50.305s6 | 49.072s7 | 5:06.0805 | 34.434 | 1:25.0734 | 29.308s6 | 1:14.9933 | 44.339s5 | 42.450s2 | 4:36.1633 | 14.570s | |||
4th | 9 | Vicky CLAVEL | 10071506764 | 2004 | 32.007 | 1:42.4568 | 29.101s1 | 1:21.5703 | 45.946s2 | 46.037s3 | 5:05.1103 | 33.727 | 1:24.0683 | 27.008s1 | 1:18.4494 | 43.945s3 | 44.962s6 | 4:38.4324 | 16.839s | |||
5th | 2 | Leona PIERRINI | 10073233970 | 2003 | 32.455 | 1:33.1724 | 31.457s7 | 1:24.8634 | 48.645s5 | 47.247s4 | 5:05.3844 | 33.038 | 1:27.1665 | 27.809s4 | 1:18.5505 | 49.164s8 | 45.630s7 | 4:48.3195 | 26.726s | |||
6th | 5 | Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU | 10043623005 | 2003 | CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO DH TEAM | 31.718 | 1:34.4706 | 30.512s3 | 1:29.5787 | 47.258s4 | 51.052s8 | 5:12.8706 | 33.885 | 1:31.1837 | 28.363s5 | 1:20.3286 | 44.078s4 | 44.774s4 | 4:48.7266 | 27.133s | ||
7th | 4 | Siel VAN DER VELDEN | 10056714062 | 2003 | COMMENCAL NOBL | 34.353 | 1:33.2115 | 31.872s8 | 1:27.0356 | 59.086s10 | 48.919s6 | 5:20.1237 | 34.733 | 1:27.8506 | 29.523s7 | 1:20.4457 | 47.891s7 | 47.235s8 | 4:52.9447 | 31.351s | ||
8th | 7 | Ella ERICKSON | 10058315774 | 2003 | 32.266 | 1:41.2377 | 31.141s5 | 1:39.13311 | 1:01.38611 | 48.147s5 | 5:41.0448 | 33.846 | 1:32.3578 | 29.570s8 | 1:23.5359 | 50.137s9 | 44.887s5 | 5:00.4868 | 38.893s | |||
9th | 13 | Bethany MCCULLY | 10114751384 | 2004 | 30.259 | 1:49.32510 | 34.590s10 | 1:34.6298 | 50.594s7 | 56.829s10 | 5:45.9679 | 30.429 | 1:38.3169 | 30.110s9 | 1:22.9968 | 45.477s6 | 54.320s11 | 5:11.2199 | 49.626s | |||
10th | 8 | Mireia PI MADRENAS | 10074935817 | 2003 | 26.7111 | 1:59.75411 | 36.726s11 | 1:37.0949 | 58.457s9 | 55.107s9 | 6:07.13811 | 30.3110 | 1:48.13011 | 32.332s10 | 1:27.44910 | 51.344s10 | 49.559s10 | 5:28.81410 | 1:07.221 | |||
11th | 10 | Anouk ARENDT | 10048394189 | 2003 | 29.7310 | 1:47.7179 | 34.414s9 | 1:38.87510 | 54.098s8 | 58.299s11 | 5:53.40310 | 29.1711 | 1:46.70410 | 35.102s11 | 1:34.29311 | 54.070s11 | 49.340s9 | 5:39.50911 | 1:17.916 | |||
12 | Kine HAUGOM | 10020356644 | 2004 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified