The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 +⇧ | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Loris VERGIER | 10008723112 | 1996 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 76.7314 | 46.110s3 | 36.421s3 | 31.220s11 | 33.682s1 | 22.260s1 | 2:49.6931 | 77.286 | 44.896s1 | 35.784s1 | 30.613s9 | 33.135s1 | 22.493s6 | 2:46.9211 | - | ||
2nd | 6 | Loïc BRUNI | 10007544358 | 1994 | Specialized Gravity | 77.424 | 46.182s4 | 36.494s4 | 31.346s15 | 34.681s10 | 23.132s12 | 2:51.8354 | 79.561 | 45.054s3 | 35.843s2 | 29.983s4 | 33.608s5 | 22.630s9 | 2:47.1182 | 0.197s | ||
6th | 8 | Danny HART (elt) | 10005470073 | 1991 | Cube Factory | 74.2369 | 46.481s6 | 36.084s1 | 30.924s6 | 35.306s24 | 22.749s3 | 2:51.5443 | 77.844 | 46.234s11 | 36.049s3 | 30.386s6 | 33.628s6 | 22.360s3 | 2:48.6576 | 1.736s | ||
13th | 15 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | 10008831529 | 1995 | COMMENCAL 21 | 75.2634 | 47.594s26 | 37.479s29 | 31.306s14 | 34.908s15 | 23.667s54 | 2:54.95415 | 76.878 | 46.208s10 | 36.097s4 | 30.671s12 | 34.561s18 | 22.981s15 | 2:50.51813 | 3.597s | ||
8th | 10 | Reece WILSON | 10009563271 | 1996 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 76.1923 | 47.378s21 | 36.983s8 | 30.963s7 | 35.127s17 | 22.987s9 | 2:53.43810 | 75.2629 | 46.107s8 | 36.257s5 | 30.863s15 | 33.967s9 | 22.954s14 | 2:50.1488 | 3.227s | ||
19th | 3 | Greg MINNAAR | 10002818640 | 1981 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 77.424 | 47.232s19 | 37.045s11 | 31.768s24 | 34.146s4 | 23.570s46 | 2:53.76113 | 76.7310 | 47.899s30 | 36.409s6 | 31.101s19 | 34.854s23 | 23.122s21 | 2:53.38519 | 6.464s | ||
4th | 20 | Amaury PIERRON | 10008827283 | 1996 | Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction | 75.6632 | 45.900s2 | 37.034s10 | 30.720s2 | 34.119s3 | 22.917s5 | 2:50.6902 | 76.1916 | 44.950s2 | 36.452s7 | 29.730s2 | 33.381s4 | 23.036s17 | 2:47.5494 | 0.628s | ||
10th | 25 | Finn ILES | 10090907774 | 1999 | Specialized Gravity | 75.2634 | 46.975s8 | 37.100s13 | 31.064s8 | 34.819s13 | 22.975s8 | 2:52.9339 | 76.3313 | 45.764s6 | 36.475s8 | 30.632s11 | 34.225s11 | 23.169s24 | 2:50.26510 | 3.344s | ||
11th | 16 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | 1994 | The YT Mob | 74.2369 | 47.128s16 | 36.705s6 | 30.744s3 | 33.780s2 | 23.537s43 | 2:51.8946 | 74.7432 | 46.254s12 | 36.514s9 | 30.550s8 | 33.874s8 | 23.110s20 | 2:50.30211 | 3.381s | ||
20th | 24 | Dean LUCAS | 10008103322 | 1995 | Scott DH Factory | 70.82113 | 47.110s15 | 37.295s21 | 31.225s12 | 38.045s94 | 26.463s118 | 3:00.13856 | 72.7345 | 47.195s21 | 36.526s10 | 31.172s22 | 35.334s28 | 23.235s25 | 2:53.46220 | 6.541s | ||
5th | 5 | Laurie GREENLAND | 10009404738 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 74.7452 | 47.041s10 | 37.905s40 | 30.767s4 | 34.440s5 | 22.655s2 | 2:52.8088 | 75.2629 | 46.308s13 | 36.612s11 | 29.730s2 | 33.170s2 | 22.369s4 | 2:48.1895 | 1.268s | ||
7th | 21 | Dakotah NORTON | 10010038167 | 1992 | The YT Mob | 77.843 | 47.086s14 | 36.529s5 | 30.795s5 | 35.869s42 | 23.175s13 | 2:53.45411 | 77.425 | 46.038s7 | 36.620s12 | 30.617s10 | 34.341s14 | 22.322s2 | 2:49.9387 | 3.017s | ||
17th | 34 | Greg WILLIAMSON | 10006909111 | 1992 | 100% / Commencal | 78.401 | 47.385s23 | 37.440s27 | 31.588s19 | 35.256s23 | 23.452s32 | 2:55.12118 | 75.6626 | 46.469s15 | 36.671s13 | 31.370s25 | 34.874s24 | 23.364s30 | 2:52.74817 | 5.827s | ||
9th | 11 | Rémi THIRION | 10005415715 | 1990 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 76.1923 | 46.602s7 | 36.869s7 | 31.135s9 | 34.830s14 | 22.924s6 | 2:52.3607 | 75.7918 | 46.532s16 | 36.721s14 | 30.129s5 | 34.049s10 | 22.817s10 | 2:50.2489 | 3.327s | ||
3rd | 1 | Thibaut DAPRELA | 10072798480 | 2001 | Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction | 77.288 | 46.274s5 | 37.342s24 | 30.650s1 | 34.639s8 | 22.956s7 | 2:51.8615 | 78.983 | 45.594s5 | 36.796s15 | 29.523s1 | 33.287s3 | 22.091s1 | 2:47.2913 | 0.370s | ||
59th | 17 | Luca SHAW | 10008813442 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 74.6166 | 47.055s12 | 37.463s28 | 31.267s13 | 34.745s12 | 23.538s44 | 2:54.06814 | 56.4059 | 46.791s19 | 36.944s16 | 1:43.07761 | 54.198s59 | 30.434s58 | 4:31.44459 | 1:44.523 | ||
12th | 13 | Matt WALKER (elt) | 10011016756 | 1999 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 77.424 | 47.131s17 | 37.620s36 | 31.763s23 | 35.346s26 | 23.237s15 | 2:55.09716 | 77.286 | 45.341s4 | 37.010s17 | 30.960s18 | 34.581s19 | 22.466s5 | 2:50.35812 | 3.437s | ||
15th | 30 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | 1996 | Continental Atherton | 75.2634 | 47.608s27 | 37.404s26 | 32.401s44 | 34.728s11 | 23.288s18 | 2:55.42921 | 73.7239 | 46.650s18 | 37.084s18 | 31.402s27 | 34.502s17 | 22.498s7 | 2:52.13615 | 5.215s | ||
38th | 117 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | 73.7277 | 49.285s82 | 37.982s42 | 33.119s64 | 35.721s40 | 24.093s73 | 3:00.20057 | 74.2336 | 48.818s48 | 37.135s19 | 32.972s46 | 35.994s40 | 24.240s53 | 2:59.15938 | 12.238s | |||
25th | 27 | Bernard KERR | 10006413094 | 1991 | Pivot Factory Racing | 74.6166 | 47.850s34 | 37.589s33 | 32.036s30 | 35.210s21 | 23.385s22 | 2:56.07026 | 73.7239 | 47.228s22 | 37.136s20 | 31.276s23 | 35.334s28 | 24.002s49 | 2:54.97625 | 8.055s | ||
21st | 9 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | Cube Factory | 76.3317 | 47.250s20 | 37.022s9 | 31.619s20 | 34.443s6 | 23.253s16 | 2:53.58712 | 75.6626 | 47.231s23 | 37.183s21 | 32.073s35 | 34.338s13 | 22.857s11 | 2:53.68221 | 6.761s | ||
26th | 75 | Charlie HARRISON | 10009645925 | 1997 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 75.2634 | 48.577s60 | 37.198s16 | 32.341s40 | 35.780s41 | 23.518s38 | 2:57.41435 | 66.5657 | 48.988s53 | 37.222s22 | 31.472s28 | 35.170s27 | 23.657s40 | 2:56.50926 | 9.588s | ||
24th | 57 | Henry KERR | 10111341129 | 2000 | Propain Factory Racing | 75.2634 | 48.930s69 | 38.386s64 | 32.372s42 | 35.381s27 | 23.417s26 | 2:58.48644 | 75.7918 | 47.791s29 | 37.252s23 | 32.023s33 | 34.456s16 | 23.427s32 | 2:54.94924 | 8.028s | ||
51st | 45 | Jacob DICKSON | 10009453642 | 1997 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 76.7314 | 48.145s50 | 37.154s15 | 31.396s18 | 35.131s18 | 23.480s34 | 2:55.30619 | 73.7239 | 52.888s59 | 37.275s24 | 32.016s32 | 35.974s38 | 23.560s36 | 3:01.71351 | 14.792s | ||
66 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | 76.1923 | 48.382s53 | 37.561s32 | 32.088s32 | 35.541s32 | 23.522s39 | 2:57.09430 | 48.051s32 | 37.284s25 | 31.812s29 | DNF | ||||||||
22nd | 41 | Charlie HATTON | 10009897014 | 1998 | Continental Atherton | 73.3488 | 47.586s25 | 37.350s25 | 32.142s34 | 35.522s31 | 23.405s23 | 2:56.00525 | 75.7918 | 47.356s26 | 37.308s26 | 31.378s26 | 34.838s22 | 23.157s23 | 2:54.03722 | 7.116s | ||
48th | 2 | Troy BROSNAN | 10007307417 | 1993 | Canyon Collective Factory Team | 55.60128 | 45.828s1 | 36.393s2 | 39.435s126 | 1:24.432130 | 45.639s130 | 4:11.727128 | 74.7432 | 55.258s60 | 37.315s27 | 30.851s14 | 34.389s15 | 22.860s12 | 3:00.67348 | 13.752s | ||
30th | 39 | Yannick BAECHLER | 10034811159 | 2001 | 74.1076 | 48.872s65 | 38.358s60 | 32.959s58 | 35.978s47 | 23.644s51 | 2:59.81153 | 74.2336 | 47.673s28 | 37.319s28 | 32.218s39 | 36.100s42 | 23.665s41 | 2:56.97530 | 10.054s | |||
32nd | 68 | Dante SILVA | 10071893653 | 2002 | 74.7452 | 48.871s64 | 38.014s45 | 33.002s61 | 36.272s55 | 23.948s69 | 3:00.10755 | 74.7432 | 48.945s50 | 37.354s29 | 32.441s41 | 35.076s26 | 23.263s26 | 2:57.07932 | 10.158s | |||
18th | 26 | Brook MACDONALD | 10006429969 | 1991 | MS Mondraker Team | 70.47117 | 47.381s22 | 38.275s56 | 32.580s51 | 35.608s34 | 25.045s101 | 2:58.88949 | 76.7310 | 47.368s27 | 37.389s30 | 31.148s20 | 34.295s12 | 23.040s18 | 2:53.24018 | 6.319s | ||
36th | 65 | Austin DOOLEY | 10087908151 | 2002 | 76.3317 | 48.033s37 | 38.452s69 | 33.329s73 | 36.932s71 | 23.491s35 | 3:00.23758 | 70.9451 | 48.546s42 | 37.456s31 | 33.339s52 | 35.979s39 | 23.017s16 | 2:58.33736 | 11.416s | |||
14th | 7 | Benoît COULANGES | 10008194359 | 1994 | Dorval AM Commencal | 73.7277 | 46.991s9 | 38.190s53 | 31.177s10 | 35.475s30 | 23.280s17 | 2:55.11317 | 79.561 | 46.130s9 | 37.639s32 | 30.836s13 | 34.603s20 | 22.615s8 | 2:51.82314 | 4.902s | ||
50th | 64 | Neko MULALLY | 10007287613 | 1993 | Intense Factory Racing | 75.2634 | 47.961s35 | 37.146s14 | 33.014s62 | 36.838s67 | 24.479s90 | 2:59.43852 | 71.8849 | 48.212s34 | 37.698s33 | 33.457s54 | 37.424s53 | 24.200s52 | 3:00.99150 | 14.070s | ||
44th | 67 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | 1995 | 74.2369 | 48.074s43 | 37.205s17 | 32.346s41 | 35.654s38 | 23.628s49 | 2:56.90727 | 75.7918 | 48.559s43 | 37.768s34 | 33.304s51 | 36.307s48 | 23.966s48 | 2:59.90444 | 12.983s | |||
34th | 69 | Thomas ESTAQUE | 10008848505 | 1996 | 100% / Commencal | 76.7314 | 48.414s55 | 37.287s20 | 32.045s31 | 35.635s37 | 23.667s54 | 2:57.04829 | 70.0255 | 48.771s46 | 37.780s35 | 31.902s30 | 35.584s32 | 23.869s47 | 2:57.90634 | 10.985s | ||
28th | 47 | Antoine PIERRON | 10011102844 | 1999 | COMMENCAL NOBL | 72.2497 | 48.045s40 | 38.659s77 | 31.619s20 | 36.463s58 | 23.417s26 | 2:58.20340 | 75.2629 | 48.508s41 | 37.799s36 | 30.898s16 | 36.209s44 | 23.482s33 | 2:56.89628 | 9.975s | ||
40th | 82 | Lino LEHMANN | 10094455247 | 2002 | 75.2634 | 49.268s81 | 39.158s89 | 32.205s36 | 36.241s52 | 23.678s56 | 3:00.55060 | 70.4754 | 48.269s37 | 37.834s37 | 33.402s53 | 36.256s45 | 23.806s46 | 2:59.56740 | 12.646s | |||
23rd | 29 | Joe BREEDEN | 10011005743 | 1999 | NS BIKES UR | 75.7926 | 47.081s13 | 38.397s67 | 32.174s35 | 36.006s49 | 23.635s50 | 2:57.29333 | 74.2336 | 47.315s25 | 37.917s38 | 30.543s7 | 34.830s21 | 23.642s39 | 2:54.24723 | 7.326s | ||
29th | 53 | Oliver ZWAR | 10008106857 | 1995 | THE UNION | 73.2289 | 48.862s63 | 38.303s57 | 32.486s46 | 36.654s61 | 23.784s58 | 3:00.08954 | 76.1916 | 48.228s35 | 37.920s39 | 32.047s34 | 35.385s31 | 23.356s29 | 2:56.93629 | 10.015s | ||
42nd | 55 | Tuhoto-Ariki PENE | 10022183274 | 2001 | THE UNION | 75.2634 | 48.151s51 | 38.478s71 | 31.889s27 | 36.443s57 | 23.027s10 | 2:57.98838 | 75.7918 | 48.260s36 | 37.928s40 | 32.394s40 | 38.288s55 | 22.899s13 | 2:59.76942 | 12.848s | ||
16th | 14 | Mark WALLACE | 10008172636 | 1995 | Canyon Collective Factory Team | 76.3317 | 47.748s31 | 37.518s30 | 31.806s25 | 34.659s9 | 23.658s53 | 2:55.38920 | 75.6626 | 46.606s17 | 37.932s41 | 30.918s17 | 33.642s7 | 23.306s28 | 2:52.40416 | 5.483s | ||
43rd | 31 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 | 1996 | 74.2369 | 48.041s39 | 37.607s34 | 31.947s29 | 36.241s52 | 23.448s31 | 2:57.28432 | 73.2242 | 48.993s54 | 37.971s42 | 33.289s49 | 35.947s37 | 23.611s37 | 2:59.81143 | 12.890s | |||
31st | 60 | Adam BRAYTON | 10005386110 | 1988 | 78.401 | 48.068s42 | 37.733s38 | 32.267s38 | 35.987s48 | 23.049s11 | 2:57.10431 | 76.7310 | 48.127s33 | 38.053s43 | 32.156s37 | 35.611s33 | 23.084s19 | 2:57.03131 | 10.110s | |||
45th | 46 | Kye A'HERN | 10043853983 | 2001 | Canyon Collective Factory Team | 74.7452 | 48.099s48 | 37.323s23 | 32.696s56 | 36.772s66 | 23.436s29 | 2:58.32642 | 75.7918 | 48.462s40 | 38.124s44 | 33.238s47 | 36.510s51 | 23.712s43 | 3:00.04645 | 13.125s | ||
55th | 78 | Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE | 10021824273 | 2002 | THE UNION | 74.2369 | 48.934s70 | 39.151s88 | 31.357s16 | 35.471s29 | 23.514s37 | 2:58.42743 | 68.6856 | 49.594s56 | 38.183s45 | 31.171s21 | 48.045s58 | 25.310s55 | 3:12.30355 | 25.382s | ||
35th | 19 | Phil ATWILL | 10008059064 | 1995 | 72.3695 | 47.752s32 | 37.718s37 | 31.661s22 | 36.651s60 | 23.210s14 | 2:56.99228 | 72.7345 | 47.313s24 | 38.198s46 | 32.155s36 | 36.452s49 | 24.079s51 | 2:58.19735 | 11.276s | |||
33rd | 36 | Davide PALAZZARI | 10010022205 | 1995 | Rogue Racing - After Skull Team | 74.7452 | 47.843s33 | 37.612s35 | 32.685s55 | 37.064s73 | 23.550s45 | 2:58.75447 | 75.7918 | 48.011s31 | 38.209s47 | 31.945s31 | 36.299s47 | 23.154s22 | 2:57.61833 | 10.697s | ||
37th | 70 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | 1998 | BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 77.288 | 47.727s29 | 38.361s61 | 33.014s62 | 35.963s46 | 23.452s32 | 2:58.51745 | 76.3313 | 48.574s44 | 38.315s48 | 32.605s43 | 35.827s34 | 23.290s27 | 2:58.61137 | 11.690s | ||
41st | 56 | Johan GARCIN | 10056657377 | 2002 | SR Suntour / THE BRIGADE | 75.2634 | 48.403s54 | 38.639s76 | 32.236s37 | 35.432s28 | 24.382s84 | 2:59.09250 | 76.3313 | 48.809s47 | 38.330s49 | 32.922s44 | 35.900s36 | 23.670s42 | 2:59.63141 | 12.710s | ||
27th | 61 | Jamie EDMONDSON | 10023865620 | 2001 | Rockshox Trek RT | 77.424 | 47.044s11 | 38.006s43 | 32.283s39 | 35.166s19 | 23.413s25 | 2:55.91224 | 75.7918 | 47.021s20 | 38.479s50 | 32.469s42 | 35.334s28 | 23.548s35 | 2:56.85127 | 9.930s | ||
39th | 92 | Valentin CHATANAY | 10009896812 | 1998 | 76.8711 | 49.075s75 | 38.229s54 | 31.369s17 | 35.900s43 | 23.647s52 | 2:58.22041 | 73.2242 | 49.727s57 | 38.534s51 | 31.323s24 | 35.893s35 | 23.763s45 | 2:59.24039 | 12.319s | |||
47th | 33 | Dan SLACK | 10088103464 | 2002 | 73.7277 | 48.957s71 | 38.112s50 | 31.923s28 | 35.932s44 | 23.850s64 | 2:58.77448 | 74.7432 | 48.869s49 | 38.702s52 | 33.292s50 | 36.131s43 | 23.618s38 | 3:00.61247 | 13.691s | |||
53rd | 43 | Thibault LALY | 10009533464 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 74.6166 | 48.079s45 | 37.244s19 | 32.517s47 | 36.061s50 | 23.796s60 | 2:57.69736 | 70.9451 | 49.550s55 | 38.772s53 | 33.968s57 | 37.745s54 | 24.009s50 | 3:04.04453 | 17.123s | ||
52nd | 58 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | 74.7452 | 47.735s30 | 38.799s82 | 32.521s48 | 35.608s34 | 23.288s18 | 2:57.95137 | 72.3647 | 48.687s45 | 38.897s54 | 32.214s38 | 36.760s52 | 26.158s57 | 3:02.71652 | 15.795s | |||
49th | 112 | Simon CHAPELET | 10071553749 | 2002 | FRF RACE COMPANY | 73.2289 | 48.491s58 | 38.006s43 | 33.541s82 | 35.713s39 | 23.585s47 | 2:59.33651 | 73.2242 | 48.949s51 | 38.990s55 | 32.926s45 | 36.478s50 | 23.490s34 | 3:00.83349 | 13.912s | ||
54th | 73 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | Assault Racing | 75.2634 | 48.886s66 | 37.072s12 | 32.631s52 | 35.564s33 | 23.882s66 | 2:58.03539 | 70.8253 | 50.311s58 | 39.647s56 | 33.823s56 | 36.268s46 | 24.540s54 | 3:04.58954 | 17.668s | ||
46th | 108 | Seth SHERLOCK | 10050754929 | 2002 | Intense Factory Racing | 73.7277 | 48.037s38 | 38.378s63 | 32.654s54 | 35.943s45 | 23.526s41 | 2:58.53846 | 76.878 | 48.446s39 | 39.666s57 | 33.254s48 | 35.037s25 | 23.736s44 | 3:00.13946 | 13.218s | ||
56th | 18 | Kade EDWARDS | 10023896336 | 2000 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 76.3317 | 47.429s24 | 37.218s18 | 33.279s69 | 34.631s7 | 22.912s4 | 2:55.46922 | 72.2448 | 1:04.00361 | 39.710s58 | 33.609s55 | 35.994s40 | 23.423s31 | 3:16.73956 | 29.818s | ||
58th | 38 | Mick HANNAH | 10002815812 | 1983 | NS BIKES UR | 76.3317 | 47.194s18 | 37.307s22 | 32.377s43 | 35.315s25 | 23.303s20 | 2:55.49623 | 63.1658 | 46.370s14 | 41.533s59 | 36.937s59 | 44.733s57 | 34.118s59 | 3:23.69158 | 36.770s | ||
57th | 102 | Roger VIEIRA | 10009164258 | 1994 | 73.7277 | 48.009s36 | 37.877s39 | 32.642s53 | 35.253s22 | 23.533s42 | 2:57.31434 | 71.4150 | 48.987s52 | 49.171s60 | 35.085s58 | 40.205s56 | 25.474s56 | 3:18.92257 | 32.001s | |||
60th | 71 | Antoine ROGGE | 10078163590 | 2002 | 76.8711 | 48.474s57 | 38.065s48 | 32.986s59 | 37.557s90 | 23.405s23 | 3:00.48759 | 46.4560 | 48.428s38 | 1:39.91761 | 1:00.33960 | 1:31.63160 | 57.443s60 | 5:57.75860 | 3:10.837 | |||
22 | George BRANNIGAN | 10006834339 | 1992 | Propain Factory Racing | 75.2634 | 48.088s46 | 38.390s65 | 33.568s84 | 36.529s59 | 24.194s76 | 3:00.76963 | |||||||||||
28 | Rónán DUNNE | 10017006104 | 2002 | CONTINENTAL - NUKEPROOF RACING | 71.76105 | 48.075s44 | 38.330s59 | 31.830s26 | 35.190s20 | 28.807s121 | 3:02.23273 | |||||||||||
37 | Alex MARIN | 10009452935 | 1997 | COMMENCAL 21 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
40 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | 10003642635 | 1988 | Scott DH Factory | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
48 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | 1995 | 75.6632 | 49.319s83 | 37.545s31 | 33.209s65 | 37.463s86 | 23.612s48 | 3:01.14868 | ||||||||||||
49 | Benjamin ZWAR KVIST | 10011107086 | 1999 | THE UNION | 73.7277 | 49.507s89 | 39.362s96 | 33.701s87 | 39.307s111 | 23.963s70 | 3:05.84092 | |||||||||||
51 | Sam BLENKINSOP | 10004485929 | 1988 | Norco Factory Team DH | 75.7926 | 49.175s77 | 38.018s46 | 33.533s80 | 36.857s68 | 23.944s67 | 3:01.52770 | |||||||||||
54 | Theo ERLANGSEN | 10008867400 | 1995 | 48.92129 | 48.098s47 | 38.471s70 | 33.303s71 | 38.182s96 | 39.448s128 | 3:17.502114 | ||||||||||||
59 | Taylor VERNON | 10008728667 | 1996 | 77.288 | 50.472s102 | 38.780s81 | 34.173s94 | 37.213s77 | 24.104s74 | 3:04.74284 | ||||||||||||
62 | Sam GALE | 10021725253 | 2001 | Pivot Factory Racing | 75.1350 | 49.577s92 | 38.842s83 | 32.822s57 | 36.248s54 | 23.444s30 | 3:00.93365 | |||||||||||
63 | Luka BERGINC | 10009441417 | 1997 | 74.7452 | 50.854s108 | 38.526s73 | 33.947s89 | 37.850s91 | 24.585s91 | 3:05.76290 | ||||||||||||
72 | Gaetan VIGE | 10009826989 | 1998 | 74.7452 | 48.133s49 | 38.104s49 | 33.255s67 | 36.667s62 | 24.463s87 | 3:00.62261 | ||||||||||||
74 | Jack READING | 10006576176 | 1988 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
76 | Robert JOHANSON | 10016181095 | 2002 | 72.3695 | 53.526s124 | 40.987s116 | 36.677s119 | 39.862s116 | 25.424s106 | 3:16.476113 | ||||||||||||
77 | Pablo AGUILAR | 10058571715 | 2002 | 71.41108 | 53.280s123 | 41.459s119 | 36.463s116 | 41.569s120 | 39.256s127 | 3:32.027122 | ||||||||||||
79 | Marvin SPIEGELER | 10035538659 | 1988 | 71.76105 | 55.302s125 | 40.971s115 | 43.212s130 | 44.596s124 | 25.968s113 | 3:30.049120 | ||||||||||||
80 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | 74.7452 | 51.995s116 | 39.761s105 | 35.353s112 | 38.748s106 | 24.800s95 | 3:10.657106 | ||||||||||||
81 | Lucas CRUZ | 10051902761 | 2001 | Norco Factory Team DH | 76.3317 | 50.065s98 | 39.675s101 | 34.736s105 | 37.373s83 | 24.471s88 | 3:06.32094 | |||||||||||
83 | Thibaut RUFFIN | 10003396293 | 1984 | Commencal / MUC-OFF BY RIDING | 72.2497 | 49.545s90 | 39.780s106 | 34.302s97 | 37.190s76 | 24.983s100 | 3:05.80091 | |||||||||||
85 | Elliot JAMIESON | 10048442184 | 2001 | Norco Factory Team DH | 70.02119 | 48.047s41 | 43.572s126 | 34.893s108 | 38.697s105 | 26.116s114 | 3:11.325108 | |||||||||||
86 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | 75.7926 | 49.589s93 | 38.327s58 | 33.728s88 | 39.303s110 | 24.475s89 | 3:05.42287 | ||||||||||||
87 | Matheo GRANDJEAN | 10066350105 | 2002 | 75.2634 | 49.386s85 | 38.592s74 | 32.420s45 | 35.619s36 | 26.210s115 | 3:02.22772 | ||||||||||||
89 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | 73.2289 | 52.202s119 | 40.471s111 | 34.888s107 | 39.311s112 | 24.866s97 | 3:11.738109 | ||||||||||||
90 | Stefan GARLICKI | 10006796549 | 1990 | 72.2497 | 50.396s101 | 39.202s92 | 35.263s111 | 41.838s121 | 25.612s110 | 3:12.311111 | ||||||||||||
91 | Gabriel NERON | 10064082527 | 2000 | 76.8711 | 51.479s112 | 39.002s85 | 34.810s106 | 38.350s98 | 23.850s64 | 3:07.49198 | ||||||||||||
93 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | 1992 | teamproject.ch | 75.2634 | 49.184s78 | 38.432s68 | 32.572s50 | 37.463s86 | 23.315s21 | 3:00.96666 | |||||||||||
94 | Lutz WEBER | 10006816959 | 1992 | teamproject.ch | 68.25123 | 47.701s28 | 38.147s52 | 33.322s72 | 37.936s93 | 25.491s108 | 3:02.59777 | |||||||||||
95 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 69.12122 | 49.446s86 | 38.393s66 | 33.427s77 | 37.378s84 | 27.873s120 | 3:06.51795 | |||||||||||
96 | Ian GUIONNET | 10057674766 | 2001 | 75.2634 | 48.551s59 | 39.323s95 | 33.564s83 | 36.721s64 | 24.014s72 | 3:02.17371 | ||||||||||||
97 | Rudy CABIROU | 10007714413 | 1994 | SR Suntour / THE BRIGADE | 74.7452 | 48.886s66 | 38.365s62 | 32.990s60 | 36.717s63 | 23.964s71 | 3:00.92264 | |||||||||||
99 | Matthew STERLING | 10071934372 | 2002 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 73.7277 | 48.414s55 | 47.600s128 | 33.365s75 | 36.381s56 | 23.788s59 | 3:09.548103 | |||||||||||
100 | Adam ERIKSSON | 10016021249 | 1999 | 59.42127 | 52.045s117 | 40.635s112 | 34.404s100 | 1:06.990128 | 33.483s125 | 3:47.557125 | ||||||||||||
101 | Florent PAYET | 10004035685 | 1986 | Scott DH Factory | 75.2634 | 48.323s52 | 37.943s41 | 39.572s127 | 35.026s16 | 23.499s36 | 3:04.36381 | |||||||||||
103 | Gianluca VERNASSA | 10008060175 | 1995 | 74.7452 | 49.014s73 | 38.721s78 | 33.256s68 | 36.190s51 | 24.241s78 | 3:01.42269 | ||||||||||||
104 | Chris CUMMING | 10017082286 | 2002 | CONTINENTAL - NUKEPROOF RACING | 74.7452 | 50.864s109 | 40.100s107 | 35.017s110 | 38.608s101 | 24.143s75 | 3:08.732102 | |||||||||||
105 | Gaetan RUFFIN | 10007305090 | 1991 | Commencal / MUC-OFF BY RIDING | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
106 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | 10017640745 | 2001 | UNIOR - SINTER | 75.1350 | 50.748s106 | 39.541s98 | 33.533s80 | 36.866s69 | 24.252s79 | 3:04.94086 | |||||||||||
107 | Niko VELASCO | 10017791905 | 1999 | 72.2497 | 49.734s96 | 39.678s102 | 34.389s99 | 37.478s88 | 24.890s98 | 3:06.16993 | ||||||||||||
109 | Vlad SHERRYUBLE | 10059479168 | 1997 | 73.7277 | 50.383s100 | 38.236s55 | 33.486s78 | 38.393s99 | 24.308s83 | 3:04.80685 | ||||||||||||
110 | Simone MEDICI | 10008832337 | 1995 | 71.88104 | 50.319s99 | 40.776s114 | 36.021s115 | 39.229s109 | 24.698s94 | 3:11.043107 | ||||||||||||
111 | Connor FINNIS | 10080622138 | 2001 | 70.47117 | 49.267s80 | 39.081s87 | 34.290s96 | 37.350s82 | 23.421s28 | 3:03.40979 | ||||||||||||
113 | Tyler ERVIN | 10065700306 | 2002 | 75.2634 | 1:26.060130 | 40.346s110 | 36.971s121 | 39.627s115 | 24.674s93 | 3:47.678126 | ||||||||||||
114 | Forrest RIESCO | 10008550734 | 1994 | 74.7452 | 49.061s74 | 38.525s72 | 33.682s86 | 36.920s70 | 24.284s81 | 3:02.47276 | ||||||||||||
115 | Louis GAILLET | 10070591025 | 2002 | Scott DH Factory | 75.7926 | 49.618s94 | 39.608s99 | 34.467s102 | 37.213s77 | 23.745s57 | 3:04.65183 | |||||||||||
116 | Elliot VALLON | 10025445205 | 2000 | Scott DH Factory | 66.56125 | 49.469s88 | 39.163s90 | 34.142s93 | 37.338s81 | 31.893s124 | 3:12.005110 | |||||||||||
118 | Garrett MACINTOSH | 10058842002 | 1990 | 69.56120 | 52.078s118 | 38.628s75 | 33.990s90 | 38.916s108 | 24.229s77 | 3:07.841100 | ||||||||||||
119 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | 1999 | 73.7277 | 49.679s95 | 42.822s125 | 37.088s123 | 37.155s74 | 35.721s126 | 3:22.465119 | ||||||||||||
120 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | 10011013928 | 1999 | Canyon Collective FMD | 69.56120 | 1:54.316131 | 42.291s123 | 34.990s109 | 42.526s122 | 25.303s104 | 4:19.426129 | |||||||||||
121 | Patrick LAFFEY | 10061015812 | 2002 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
122 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | 72.7392 | 49.201s79 | 39.185s91 | 33.217s66 | 37.268s79 | 23.803s61 | 3:02.67478 | ||||||||||||
123 | Gautier JUNG | 10025344666 | 2000 | 67.82124 | 49.117s76 | 38.124s51 | 34.349s98 | 38.756s107 | 27.467s119 | 3:07.81399 | ||||||||||||
124 | George GANNICOTT | 10008169101 | 1995 | 74.2369 | 50.595s105 | 39.237s93 | 33.337s74 | 37.881s92 | 24.417s85 | 3:05.46788 | ||||||||||||
125 | Sebastian PODGÓRSKI | 10058562823 | 2002 | 63.53126 | 59.341s127 | 48.265s129 | 41.396s128 | 49.916s127 | 30.936s123 | 3:49.854127 | ||||||||||||
126 | Emile RILAT | 10066346465 | 2001 | Dorval AM Commencal | 70.82113 | 50.564s104 | 39.714s103 | 34.287s95 | 37.385s85 | 25.162s103 | 3:07.11296 | |||||||||||
127 | Henry FITZGERALD | 10009831033 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team DH | 75.7926 | 48.773s62 | 39.014s86 | 32.092s33 | 36.947s72 | 23.811s63 | 3:00.63762 | |||||||||||
128 | Bryan PFEIFFER | 10009645016 | 1997 | 72.2497 | 49.547s91 | 38.760s80 | 33.646s85 | 38.085s95 | 24.299s82 | 3:04.33780 | ||||||||||||
129 | Riley SCOTT | 10023896033 | 2000 | 70.82113 | 48.985s72 | 39.311s94 | 33.381s76 | 38.467s100 | 24.272s80 | 3:04.41682 | ||||||||||||
131 | William MACDERMID | 10022172867 | 2000 | YD RACING | 70.82113 | 59.431s128 | 45.686s127 | 43.197s129 | 45.951s125 | 29.273s122 | 3:43.538124 | |||||||||||
132 | Romain CHATANAY | 10065948462 | 2002 | 41.74131 | 51.937s115 | 42.483s124 | 34.001s91 | 44.424s123 | 44.780s129 | 3:37.625123 | ||||||||||||
133 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | teamproject.ch | 72.7392 | 51.855s114 | 39.737s104 | 34.630s103 | 38.627s102 | 25.390s105 | 3:10.239105 | |||||||||||
134 | Leo GRISEL | 10112733784 | 2002 | 70.94110 | 49.947s97 | 2:48.843131 | 35.829s114 | 1:10.667129 | 26.338s116 | 5:51.624130 | ||||||||||||
135 | Heinrich SÜCHTING | 10106131522 | 2002 | 74.7452 | 50.775s107 | 38.963s84 | 34.463s101 | 37.549s89 | 23.944s67 | 3:05.69489 | ||||||||||||
136 | Leon STEMMLER | 10092554047 | 2002 | 72.2497 | 55.813s126 | 42.210s122 | 36.915s120 | 49.284s126 | 25.897s112 | 3:30.119121 | ||||||||||||
137 | Albertas TURBA | 10082534654 | 1994 | 47.06130 | 1:01.899129 | 2:01.397130 | 1:48.103131 | 1:33.667131 | DNF | |||||||||||||
138 | Tom STIPPLER | 10011214291 | 1998 | 71.76105 | 50.534s103 | 40.639s113 | 35.377s113 | 38.252s97 | 24.858s96 | 3:09.660104 | ||||||||||||
139 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | 1998 | 72.7392 | 52.958s122 | 41.412s118 | 37.076s122 | 40.514s117 | 25.585s109 | 3:17.545115 | ||||||||||||
140 | Gauthier LONCKE | 10028100476 | 1995 | 71.41108 | 51.326s111 | 40.151s108 | 36.564s117 | 39.600s114 | 25.460s107 | 3:13.101112 | ||||||||||||
141 | Walker SHAW | 10008116759 | 1995 | 3:58.685132 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||
143 | Justin HAGGREN | 10054153262 | 1998 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
144 | Wojciech RANOSZ | 10058565752 | 2002 | 72.2497 | 52.350s120 | 42.147s121 | 36.588s118 | 40.584s118 | 25.889s111 | 3:17.558116 | ||||||||||||
145 | Marcus ENGELSTJERNE | 10064390196 | 1998 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
148 | Ben CATHRO | 10003535026 | 1988 | 73.7277 | 48.926s68 | 38.049s47 | 33.299s70 | 37.283s80 | 23.523s40 | 3:01.08067 | ||||||||||||
149 | Calum MCBAIN | 10023709814 | 1998 | 555 Gravity Racing | 70.94110 | 48.729s61 | 38.725s79 | 33.510s79 | 36.756s65 | 24.651s92 | 3:02.37174 | |||||||||||
150 | Yuki KUSHIMA | 10007430281 | 1993 | MS Mondraker Team | 74.2369 | 49.453s87 | 39.495s97 | 32.525s49 | 37.182s75 | 23.803s61 | 3:02.45875 | |||||||||||
151 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | 73.7277 | 49.369s84 | 39.624s100 | 34.646s104 | 38.647s104 | 24.916s99 | 3:07.20297 | ||||||||||||
152 | Cedric TAILLEFER | 10056648889 | 2002 | FRF RACE COMPANY | 75.7926 | 52.893s121 | 41.752s120 | 38.037s124 | 39.580s113 | 26.378s117 | 3:18.640118 | |||||||||||
153 | Adrian GONZALEZ GRIMAU | 10043626136 | 2002 | CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO DH TEAM | 70.94110 | 51.140s110 | 40.327s109 | 34.083s92 | 38.639s103 | 24.460s86 | 3:08.649101 | |||||||||||
155 | Pascal TINNER | 10008923778 | 1991 | Gamux Factory Racing | 74.7452 | 51.606s113 | 41.116s117 | 39.322s125 | 41.159s119 | 25.123s102 | 3:18.326117 |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Jackson GOLDSTONE | 10053812449 | 2004 | Miranda Factory Team | 75.666 | 48.253s2 | 37.850s1 | 33.338s9 | 36.865s5 | 22.741s1 | 2:59.0472 | 74.746 | 46.880s2 | 36.717s1 | 31.117s1 | 34.166s1 | 22.185s2 | 2:51.0651 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Pau MENOYO BUSQUETS | 10079233725 | 2003 | COMMENCAL 21 | 70.3644 | 47.724s1 | 38.346s3 | 32.923s4 | 36.502s1 | 23.323s3 | 2:58.8181 | 74.239 | 46.466s1 | 37.283s3 | 31.656s5 | 34.885s3 | 23.025s4 | 2:53.3152 | 2.250s | ||
3rd | 10 | James MACDERMID | 10022172766 | 2003 | YD RACING | 69.5649 | 49.915s9 | 39.576s10 | 33.299s8 | 37.569s10 | 25.865s38 | 3:06.22411 | 72.7316 | 48.223s9 | 37.303s4 | 31.468s3 | 34.834s2 | 23.291s6 | 2:55.1193 | 4.054s | ||
4th | 2 | Jordan WILLIAMS (elt) | 10083936306 | 2004 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 72.2429 | 49.170s4 | 38.760s4 | 34.150s13 | 37.838s11 | 23.780s4 | 3:03.6988 | 75.263 | 47.173s5 | 37.233s2 | 31.339s2 | 37.854s18 | 22.103s1 | 2:55.7024 | 4.637s | ||
5th | 5 | Ollie DAVIS | 10110838143 | 2004 | THE UNION | 72.2429 | 50.093s11 | 39.675s11 | 32.935s5 | 36.604s2 | 24.365s17 | 3:03.6727 | 74.746 | 48.017s8 | 37.877s7 | 31.597s4 | 35.092s4 | 23.349s8 | 2:55.9325 | 4.867s | ||
6th | 8 | Tristan LEMIRE | 10062265189 | 2004 | Commencal / MUC-OFF BY RIDING | 76.194 | 49.434s6 | 39.460s7 | 33.025s6 | 37.072s7 | 23.972s8 | 3:02.9635 | 74.746 | 47.882s7 | 37.483s5 | 32.492s7 | 35.834s7 | 23.204s5 | 2:56.8956 | 5.830s | ||
7th | 7 | Dennis LUFFMAN | 10061876381 | 2003 | Canyon Collective FMD | 74.2310 | 50.297s12 | 40.245s18 | 33.177s7 | 36.737s3 | 23.823s5 | 3:04.2799 | 73.2215 | 47.609s6 | 38.358s9 | 31.878s6 | 35.483s5 | 23.736s10 | 2:57.0647 | 5.999s | ||
8th | 13 | Davide CAPPELLO | 10032715353 | 2004 | Rogue Racing - After Skull Team | 66.6753 | 49.971s10 | 41.463s32 | 34.685s16 | 38.088s13 | 26.421s46 | 3:10.62818 | 70.4722 | 48.743s12 | 37.655s6 | 33.023s11 | 36.314s10 | 22.970s3 | 2:58.7058 | 7.640s | ||
9th | 25 | Noah HOFMANN | 10108310685 | 2003 | Kona Factory Team | 73.7215 | 49.874s8 | 39.498s8 | 32.826s2 | 37.049s6 | 23.999s9 | 3:03.2466 | 74.239 | 49.004s15 | 38.394s10 | 32.667s8 | 35.881s8 | 23.892s13 | 2:59.8389 | 8.773s | ||
10th | 15 | Nicolas BAECHLER | 10077181971 | 2003 | 76.194 | 50.810s16 | 41.014s25 | 34.697s17 | 37.893s12 | 23.881s6 | 3:08.29513 | 73.7212 | 48.238s10 | 38.014s8 | 33.972s19 | 36.502s12 | 23.806s11 | 3:00.53210 | 9.467s | |||
11th | 11 | Nuno REIS | 10045196627 | 2003 | Miranda Factory Team | 70.8242 | 51.636s24 | 41.369s31 | 34.799s19 | 38.435s16 | 24.386s18 | 3:10.62517 | 75.263 | 48.842s13 | 39.655s20 | 32.983s9 | 36.338s11 | 23.291s6 | 3:01.10911 | 10.044s | ||
12th | 17 | Preston WILLIAMS | 10088217743 | 2003 | 73.7215 | 50.827s17 | 39.775s12 | 35.447s27 | 39.846s31 | 25.018s28 | 3:10.91320 | 71.7619 | 49.081s16 | 38.694s14 | 32.999s10 | 36.905s13 | 23.848s12 | 3:01.52712 | 10.462s | |||
13th | 30 | Loïc MARTIN | 10074524373 | 2004 | 73.2221 | 52.041s32 | 40.150s17 | 34.756s18 | 38.572s19 | 24.116s10 | 3:09.63515 | 73.7212 | 49.742s20 | 38.557s11 | 33.316s12 | 36.189s9 | 24.119s18 | 3:01.92313 | 10.858s | |||
14th | 63 | Sebastian HOLGUIN | 10035267059 | 2004 | CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO DH TEAM | 74.747 | 50.578s14 | 40.006s14 | 33.967s12 | 38.404s15 | 24.249s13 | 3:07.20412 | 76.731 | 48.565s11 | 39.335s19 | 35.823s24 | 35.667s6 | 23.614s9 | 3:03.00414 | 11.939s | ||
15th | 26 | Dylan MAPLES | 10114296696 | 2003 | 74.747 | 51.016s19 | 40.904s22 | 34.479s15 | 38.799s23 | 24.135s11 | 3:09.33314 | 74.239 | 50.172s22 | 38.783s15 | 33.660s15 | 37.127s14 | 23.931s15 | 3:03.67315 | 12.608s | |||
16th | 28 | Marcus GOGUEN | 10082902042 | 2004 | 72.3628 | 50.895s18 | 44.901s52 | 35.197s25 | 38.506s18 | 24.249s13 | 3:13.74825 | 73.7212 | 49.380s17 | 38.659s12 | 34.198s21 | 37.796s17 | 23.923s14 | 3:03.95616 | 12.891s | |||
17th | 46 | William BRODIE | 10061877290 | 2004 | 72.2429 | 51.252s20 | 40.690s21 | 35.396s26 | 40.158s33 | 24.351s16 | 3:11.84724 | 72.7316 | 49.899s21 | 38.967s18 | 33.730s16 | 37.889s19 | 23.970s16 | 3:04.45517 | 13.390s | |||
18th | 31 | Mael GIRONDE | 10074421616 | 2003 | 73.2221 | 51.958s30 | 40.080s16 | 34.861s21 | 38.905s24 | 24.756s23 | 3:10.56016 | 75.263 | 49.415s18 | 38.893s16 | 33.945s18 | 37.717s16 | 24.618s21 | 3:04.58818 | 13.523s | |||
19th | 42 | Elijah BARRON | 10097473967 | 2004 | 73.7215 | 53.593s41 | 39.908s13 | 33.935s11 | 38.335s14 | 25.131s31 | 3:10.90219 | 71.4120 | 50.980s24 | 38.671s13 | 33.390s13 | 37.451s15 | 24.853s22 | 3:05.34519 | 14.280s | |||
20th | 21 | Christopher STROM | 10083487274 | 2003 | 74.2310 | 51.394s22 | 40.335s19 | 35.021s22 | 39.939s32 | 24.288s15 | 3:10.97721 | 76.731 | 48.914s14 | 39.667s21 | 33.925s17 | 39.143s23 | 24.602s20 | 3:06.25120 | 15.186s | |||
21st | 43 | Alex WAYMAN | 10109819138 | 2004 | YD RACING | 71.4137 | 51.289s21 | 42.526s41 | 34.443s14 | 38.588s20 | 24.889s26 | 3:11.73523 | 70.9421 | 49.587s19 | 40.369s23 | 34.004s20 | 38.072s21 | 24.298s19 | 3:06.33021 | 15.265s | ||
22nd | 19 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 2003 | 73.7215 | 51.486s23 | 40.908s23 | 35.627s28 | 38.713s21 | 24.635s22 | 3:11.36922 | 72.7316 | 50.702s23 | 39.737s22 | 34.918s22 | 38.728s22 | 24.084s17 | 3:08.16922 | 17.104s | |||
23rd | 12 | Ethan CRAIK | 10083936912 | 2003 | GT Factory Racing | 76.332 | 49.144s3 | 39.299s5 | 32.486s1 | 37.120s8 | 23.030s2 | 3:01.0793 | 67.8224 | 47.142s4 | 43.331s25 | 35.526s23 | 37.936s20 | 24.876s23 | 3:08.81123 | 17.746s | ||
24th | 6 | Oisin O'CALLAGHAN | 10017486353 | 2003 | The YT Mob | 74.2310 | 49.215s5 | 39.400s6 | 32.857s3 | 36.827s4 | 23.897s7 | 3:02.1964 | 61.1025 | 46.890s3 | 40.412s24 | 35.910s25 | 42.678s25 | 30.774s25 | 3:16.66424 | 25.599s | ||
25th | 22 | Wei Tien HO | 10115209914 | 2004 | 72.7325 | 50.486s13 | 39.569s9 | 33.728s10 | 37.409s9 | 24.905s27 | 3:06.09710 | 68.6823 | 58.660s25 | 38.928s17 | 33.425s14 | 39.940s24 | 26.130s24 | 3:17.08325 | 26.018s | |||
4 | Lachie STEVENS-MCNAB | 10110184506 | 2004 | YD RACING | 69.9048 | 51.705s25 | 42.256s37 | 36.166s32 | 39.709s28 | 24.186s12 | 3:14.02226 | |||||||||||
61 | Douglas GOODWILL | 10082199194 | 2004 | 555 Gravity Racing | 76.871 | 52.730s37 | 41.213s28 | 36.830s38 | 38.439s17 | 24.870s25 | 3:14.08227 | |||||||||||
32 | Coen SKRYPNEK | 10055624228 | 2004 | 72.7325 | 52.466s34 | 40.557s20 | 35.064s23 | 39.604s27 | 26.702s49 | 3:14.39328 | ||||||||||||
24 | Tom GUILLO | 10080558985 | 2003 | 72.7325 | 51.858s28 | 41.033s26 | 36.064s31 | 40.370s36 | 25.112s30 | 3:14.43729 | ||||||||||||
55 | Oskar BOUFFIOUX | 10086805684 | 2003 | 68.2551 | 51.862s29 | 41.311s30 | 35.193s24 | 39.787s30 | 26.757s50 | 3:14.91030 | ||||||||||||
36 | Connor SMITH | 10078964347 | 2003 | 74.2310 | 53.150s39 | 41.909s34 | 35.775s29 | 40.869s38 | 24.765s24 | 3:16.46831 | ||||||||||||
54 | Tyler ZENONI | 10113245965 | 2004 | 70.8242 | 54.033s43 | 42.463s39 | 36.400s33 | 39.745s29 | 24.577s20 | 3:17.21832 | ||||||||||||
59 | Kélian VANREUSEL | 10107412225 | 2003 | 72.2429 | 53.647s42 | 43.065s45 | 36.740s36 | 40.346s35 | 24.612s21 | 3:18.41033 | ||||||||||||
35 | Brooks HUDSON | 10104205060 | 2003 | 71.4137 | 52.595s36 | 42.889s42 | 37.279s40 | 40.197s34 | 25.479s34 | 3:18.43934 | ||||||||||||
40 | Toby DRISCOLL | 10111475919 | 2004 | 69.5649 | 54.172s45 | 41.159s27 | 35.927s30 | 41.174s41 | 26.417s45 | 3:18.84935 | ||||||||||||
53 | Dean LINDSEY | 10093576688 | 2004 | 70.3644 | 52.499s35 | 42.307s38 | 36.767s37 | 41.413s42 | 26.073s41 | 3:19.05936 | ||||||||||||
14 | Guy JOHNSTON | 10023667576 | 2003 | The YT Mob | 52.6255 | 50.713s15 | 40.006s14 | 34.857s20 | 38.717s22 | 35.347s53 | 3:19.64037 | |||||||||||
49 | Gabin BERGEL | 10103886475 | 2004 | 73.3420 | 53.434s40 | 41.628s33 | 38.369s46 | 41.084s40 | 25.229s33 | 3:19.74438 | ||||||||||||
39 | Cole STINSON | 10076793971 | 2004 | 70.3644 | 55.943s53 | 42.139s35 | 36.729s35 | 39.435s26 | 25.812s37 | 3:20.05839 | ||||||||||||
51 | Robin NOVOTNY | 10047435711 | 2004 | BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 70.0247 | 54.050s44 | 43.026s44 | 37.119s39 | 40.959s39 | 25.101s29 | 3:20.25540 | |||||||||||
44 | Lorenzo MASSEGLIA | 10069356293 | 2004 | 72.8524 | 52.063s33 | 42.525s40 | 37.854s42 | 42.467s45 | 25.877s39 | 3:20.78641 | ||||||||||||
41 | Logan WILCOX | 10061878607 | 2003 | 70.9440 | 51.807s26 | 42.229s36 | 37.924s43 | 42.506s46 | 26.971s51 | 3:21.43742 | ||||||||||||
50 | Emil HAUGOM | 10020161533 | 2004 | 73.8514 | 55.157s48 | 42.912s43 | 37.826s41 | 42.612s47 | 25.940s40 | 3:24.44743 | ||||||||||||
34 | Florent DALVET | 10075875303 | 2004 | Dorval AM Commencal | 73.7215 | 56.636s54 | 43.975s49 | 38.298s45 | 41.830s44 | 25.788s36 | 3:26.52744 | |||||||||||
56 | Jakob MICHA | 10104098865 | 2003 | 76.332 | 54.970s46 | 44.804s51 | 38.134s44 | 44.295s50 | 24.515s19 | 3:26.71845 | ||||||||||||
47 | Nico SCHLEBES | 10083464339 | 2004 | 74.619 | 51.818s27 | 40.908s23 | 49.916s54 | 39.072s25 | 25.167s32 | 3:26.88146 | ||||||||||||
57 | Pau JORBA PRATS | 10075896218 | 2003 | 72.2429 | 55.523s50 | 43.572s47 | 39.291s47 | 43.162s48 | 26.378s44 | 3:27.92647 | ||||||||||||
38 | Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA | 10117591464 | 2004 | 72.2429 | 54.989s47 | 43.780s48 | 41.248s50 | 43.455s49 | 26.092s42 | 3:29.56448 | ||||||||||||
58 | Austin ONIONS | 10093201523 | 2004 | 71.2939 | 55.654s52 | 45.736s55 | 40.705s49 | 44.373s52 | 25.632s35 | 3:32.10049 | ||||||||||||
48 | Dario KELLER | 10071403296 | 2004 | 72.2429 | 55.255s49 | 45.256s53 | 42.072s51 | 45.518s53 | 26.436s47 | 3:34.53750 | ||||||||||||
33 | Yoav RAPOPORT | 10056525015 | 2003 | 50.9456 | 55.591s51 | 44.479s50 | 36.532s34 | 40.858s37 | 40.651s54 | 3:38.11151 | ||||||||||||
45 | Pau BERTRAN LAIGLESIA | 10075896117 | 2003 | 71.7636 | 58.477s55 | 45.584s54 | 43.189s52 | 44.315s51 | 27.010s52 | 3:38.57552 | ||||||||||||
37 | Tobias RIAT | 10034782766 | 2004 | 73.2221 | 59.902s56 | 47.929s56 | 45.224s53 | 48.533s54 | 26.616s48 | 3:48.20453 | ||||||||||||
60 | Colin MCELYEA | 10112268588 | 2004 | 70.9440 | 1:02.47657 | 43.139s46 | 39.634s48 | 1:04.86655 | 26.377s43 | 3:56.49254 | ||||||||||||
27 | Ryan BRANNEN | 10061876078 | 2003 | 555 Gravity Racing | 67.5052 | 52.883s38 | 41.268s29 | 51.634s55 | 41.647s43 | 1:03.94056 | 4:11.37255 | |||||||||||
18 | Jakob JEWETT | 10061612663 | 2003 | CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY | 52.6854 | 49.442s7 | 37.897s2 | 1:11.44356 | 1:41.92056 | 41.351s55 | 5:02.05356 | |||||||||||
16 | Remy MEIER-SMITH | 10049212427 | 2004 | Propain Factory Racing | 51.961s31 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Alix FRANCOZ | 10068762169 | 2004 | Dorval AM Commencal | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
29 | Toby MEEK | 10064077170 | 2004 | MS Mondraker Team | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Myriam NICOLE | 10004535237 | 1990 | Commencal / MUC-OFF BY RIDING | 67.3918 | 51.673s1 | 43.132s1 | 37.451s1 | 40.713s1 | 25.870s2 | 3:18.8391 | 72.732 | 50.691s1 | 41.026s1 | 35.323s1 | 38.116s1 | 25.505s2 | 3:10.6611 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | 10007414016 | 1995 | Canyon Collective FMD | 72.242 | 52.969s2 | 44.588s5 | 37.732s3 | 42.635s2 | 25.534s1 | 3:23.4582 | 70.478 | 51.060s2 | 41.967s3 | 35.339s2 | 40.585s3 | 24.372s1 | 3:13.3232 | 2.662s | ||
3rd | 3 | Valentina HÖLL | 10035131663 | 2001 | Rockshox Trek RT | 69.568 | 53.288s4 | 43.900s2 | 37.518s2 | 42.678s3 | 26.112s3 | 3:23.4963 | 72.364 | 52.310s4 | 41.776s2 | 36.613s3 | 40.408s2 | 25.669s4 | 3:16.7763 | 6.115s | ||
4th | 16 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | NINA HOFFMANN RACING POWERED BY | 69.4511 | 55.029s5 | 44.053s4 | 37.814s4 | 48.186s18 | 27.163s12 | 3:32.2457 | 72.851 | 52.034s3 | 42.480s5 | 36.913s6 | 41.928s7 | 25.755s5 | 3:19.1104 | 8.449s | ||
5th | 2 | Camille BALANCHE | 10016567984 | 1990 | Dorval AM Commencal | 72.731 | 53.180s3 | 43.999s3 | 39.095s5 | 43.045s5 | 26.276s4 | 3:25.5954 | 72.732 | 53.123s6 | 42.202s4 | 36.777s5 | 41.482s6 | 25.638s3 | 3:19.2225 | 8.561s | ||
6th | 8 | Marine CABIROU | 10009563069 | 1997 | Scott DH Factory | 69.1212 | 55.241s6 | 45.846s10 | 39.404s6 | 44.893s10 | 26.631s8 | 3:32.0156 | 69.9010 | 52.550s5 | 44.119s10 | 36.762s4 | 40.998s4 | 25.880s6 | 3:20.3096 | 9.648s | ||
7th | 7 | Mille JOHNSET | 10020727264 | 2001 | Continental Atherton | 69.568 | 57.453s11 | 45.065s8 | 40.592s9 | 43.217s6 | 26.487s6 | 3:32.8148 | 68.2512 | 53.674s7 | 42.506s6 | 38.433s9 | 43.018s10 | 25.927s7 | 3:23.5587 | 12.897s | ||
8th | 5 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | 1994 | Dorval AM Commencal | 71.763 | 56.443s8 | 44.666s6 | 39.615s7 | 43.686s7 | 26.456s5 | 3:30.8665 | 72.245 | 54.516s8 | 43.987s9 | 38.128s7 | 41.166s5 | 25.986s8 | 3:23.7838 | 13.122s | ||
9th | 20 | Anna NEWKIRK | 10034793173 | 2001 | 69.568 | 57.900s14 | 45.522s9 | 39.943s8 | 44.127s9 | 26.936s9 | 3:34.4289 | 70.478 | 55.571s12 | 44.218s11 | 38.409s8 | 42.690s8 | 26.813s13 | 3:27.7019 | 17.040s | |||
10th | 11 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 65.8522 | 56.750s9 | 46.780s12 | 40.849s10 | 42.822s4 | 29.866s25 | 3:37.06710 | 69.1211 | 54.686s9 | 43.456s7 | 39.843s12 | 43.451s11 | 26.377s9 | 3:27.81310 | 17.152s | ||
11th | 6 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | 1990 | MS Mondraker Team | 70.944 | 1:00.68418 | 47.651s15 | 41.303s12 | 43.896s8 | 26.620s7 | 3:40.15413 | 67.8214 | 55.650s13 | 45.608s14 | 39.160s10 | 42.994s9 | 26.763s12 | 3:30.17511 | 19.514s | ||
12th | 9 | Mathilde BERNARD | 10025432370 | 2000 | 69.1212 | 57.567s12 | 47.917s17 | 41.380s13 | 49.061s19 | 27.366s13 | 3:43.29117 | 71.766 | 56.066s15 | 45.846s15 | 39.308s11 | 43.838s12 | 26.704s11 | 3:31.76212 | 21.101s | |||
13th | 14 | Mariana SALAZAR | 10007687838 | 1994 | Dorval AM Commencal | 68.6814 | 58.224s15 | 44.940s7 | 44.736s19 | 45.940s12 | 27.940s15 | 3:41.78014 | 67.8214 | 56.036s14 | 43.690s8 | 42.758s15 | 44.170s13 | 27.646s15 | 3:34.30013 | 23.639s | ||
14th | 19 | Lauryne CHAPPAZ | 10074179924 | 2002 | 68.6814 | 58.371s16 | 46.889s13 | 43.287s17 | 46.146s14 | 27.101s11 | 3:41.79415 | 71.417 | 55.199s11 | 44.561s12 | 42.726s14 | 46.639s14 | 26.447s10 | 3:35.57214 | 24.911s | |||
15th | 15 | Frida Helena RØNNING | 10008084326 | 1995 | 67.9217 | 56.306s7 | 45.908s11 | 42.615s15 | 46.272s16 | 27.100s10 | 3:38.20111 | 68.2512 | 55.181s10 | 44.796s13 | 42.159s13 | 46.819s15 | 27.388s14 | 3:36.34315 | 25.682s | |||
12 | Jess BLEWITT | 10088307366 | 2002 | YD RACING | 65.0623 | 57.821s13 | 47.717s16 | 41.041s11 | 45.772s11 | 27.522s14 | 3:39.87312 | DNS | ||||||||||
10 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | 10004167243 | 1986 | Pivot Factory Racing | 65.0623 | 56.916s10 | 47.146s14 | 42.877s16 | 46.217s15 | 29.120s21 | 3:42.27616 | |||||||||||
32 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 10011008066 | 1999 | SR Suntour / THE BRIGADE | 69.907 | 58.519s17 | 48.893s19 | 42.568s14 | 46.045s13 | 27.968s17 | 3:43.99318 | |||||||||||
13 | Mikayla PARTON | 10018614078 | 1997 | 70.026 | 1:01.13619 | 49.819s20 | 44.025s18 | 49.385s20 | 28.448s18 | 3:52.81319 | ||||||||||||
24 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | 1998 | 70.944 | 1:04.08523 | 50.764s21 | 45.084s20 | 47.065s17 | 28.682s19 | 3:55.68020 | ||||||||||||
17 | Marlena NEIẞL | 10052572465 | 2001 | 64.6726 | 1:01.96820 | 48.839s18 | 46.450s21 | 50.866s22 | 27.952s16 | 3:56.07521 | ||||||||||||
31 | Leane CHARDONNIERAS | 10068176230 | 2002 | 66.1621 | 1:03.76022 | 50.775s22 | 46.611s22 | 52.753s25 | 29.787s24 | 4:03.68622 | ||||||||||||
23 | Lisa GAVA | 10032602892 | 2000 | 68.2516 | 1:03.54321 | 53.158s26 | 48.857s24 | 51.772s24 | 29.007s20 | 4:06.33723 | ||||||||||||
30 | Charlotte GERMANN | 10091269506 | 1998 | 65.0623 | 1:04.79424 | 51.334s23 | 50.009s25 | 51.534s23 | 30.280s26 | 4:07.95124 | ||||||||||||
21 | Jennifer MCHUGH | 10064072120 | 1995 | 67.3918 | 1:09.95725 | 52.022s24 | 48.372s23 | 50.073s21 | 29.686s23 | 4:10.11025 | ||||||||||||
29 | Delphine BULLIARD | 10110223104 | 1998 | 66.6720 | 1:11.87726 | 52.460s25 | 1:58.31426 | 54.361s26 | 29.452s22 | 5:26.46426 | ||||||||||||
27 | Nastasia GIMENEZ | 10054972308 | 2001 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | Ainhoa IJURKO | 10048305374 | 2001 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
22 | Rachel PAGEAU | 10008178595 | 1995 | DNS |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Izabela YANKOVA | 10064376961 | 2004 | 69.126 | 57.611s1 | 45.698s1 | 38.517s1 | 43.147s1 | 27.166s3 | 3:32.1391 | 68.257 | 54.918s1 | 43.831s1 | 39.500s1 | 43.752s1 | 27.095s3 | 3:29.0961 | - | |||
2nd | 11 | Gracey HEMSTREET | 10094351072 | 2004 | 69.563 | 1:01.0653 | 49.295s6 | 45.962s7 | 48.620s2 | 26.768s2 | 3:51.7103 | 70.363 | 56.869s3 | 44.893s2 | 40.758s2 | 44.283s2 | 25.794s1 | 3:32.5972 | 3.501s | |||
3rd | 8 | Kine HAUGOM | 10020356644 | 2004 | 64.2912 | 1:02.3267 | 47.358s2 | 43.419s2 | 49.471s4 | 28.042s6 | 3:50.6162 | 68.257 | 59.585s8 | 44.987s3 | 40.871s3 | 47.608s6 | 27.384s5 | 3:40.4353 | 11.339s | |||
4th | 1 | Phoebe GALE | 10083936609 | 2004 | Canyon Collective FMD | 70.022 | 1:07.90611 | 47.979s4 | 43.541s3 | 49.709s6 | 26.667s1 | 3:55.8026 | 71.411 | 56.240s2 | 45.846s4 | 47.574s12 | 47.416s4 | 26.407s2 | 3:43.4834 | 14.387s | ||
5th | 4 | Leona PIERRINI | 10073233970 | 2003 | 66.679 | 1:02.2716 | 49.034s5 | 44.212s4 | 49.100s3 | 27.241s4 | 3:51.8584 | 67.5010 | 1:00.8289 | 46.850s7 | 41.968s5 | 48.272s7 | 27.345s4 | 3:45.2635 | 16.167s | |||
6th | 7 | Delia DA MOCOGNO | 10034794991 | 2004 | 71.881 | 1:02.2075 | 50.475s7 | 45.783s6 | 49.678s5 | 27.534s5 | 3:55.6775 | 70.363 | 58.528s4 | 45.940s5 | 41.831s4 | 47.495s5 | 32.837s13 | 3:46.6316 | 17.535s | |||
7th | 6 | Anastasia THIELE | 10082180101 | 2003 | 68.688 | 1:02.1354 | 55.186s12 | 48.709s10 | 51.104s8 | 28.561s9 | 4:05.6958 | 68.686 | 59.351s6 | 48.796s10 | 44.738s9 | 46.928s3 | 27.954s8 | 3:47.7677 | 18.671s | |||
8th | 5 | Ella ERICKSON | 10058315774 | 2003 | 69.563 | 1:04.1639 | 47.635s3 | 44.849s5 | 50.163s7 | 29.280s10 | 3:56.0907 | 70.472 | 1:01.63910 | 46.631s6 | 44.062s6 | 48.495s8 | 28.020s9 | 3:48.8478 | 19.751s | |||
9th | 14 | Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU | 10043623005 | 2003 | CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO DH TEAM | 64.6711 | 1:03.9578 | 51.631s9 | 48.994s11 | 54.307s12 | 28.124s7 | 4:07.0139 | 61.4513 | 59.351s6 | 48.397s9 | 44.980s10 | 49.815s12 | 27.762s7 | 3:50.3059 | 21.209s | ||
10th | 15 | Siel VAN DER VELDEN | 10056714062 | 2003 | COMMENCAL NOBL | 65.8510 | 1:00.7822 | 50.979s8 | 56.533s13 | 51.655s9 | 28.217s8 | 4:08.16611 | 66.6711 | 59.298s5 | 48.135s8 | 45.828s11 | 49.553s11 | 27.739s6 | 3:50.55310 | 21.457s | ||
11th | 12 | Lily BOUCHER | 10082914570 | 2004 | 69.126 | 1:09.05912 | 52.135s10 | 46.591s8 | 53.424s11 | 29.440s11 | 4:10.64912 | 69.905 | 1:03.24611 | 48.881s11 | 44.391s7 | 49.174s10 | 28.579s10 | 3:54.27111 | 25.175s | |||
12th | 10 | Emmy LAN | 10054283002 | 2004 | 69.563 | 1:05.70110 | 52.451s11 | 47.912s9 | 52.026s10 | 29.811s12 | 4:07.90110 | 67.829 | 1:03.32612 | 49.862s13 | 44.679s8 | 48.725s9 | 28.728s11 | 3:55.32012 | 26.224s | |||
13th | 13 | Vanessa BRUNEAU | 10096583385 | 2004 | 61.1013 | 1:16.23813 | 57.490s13 | 55.213s12 | 1:04.65813 | 32.718s13 | 4:46.31713 | 64.6712 | 1:05.42013 | 49.830s12 | 47.746s13 | 1:04.73213 | 30.900s12 | 4:18.62813 | 49.532s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified