withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (674)Photos (0)Videos (0)Lap chartsFinish spreads

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite  Lap chart Finish spread

145 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
1st5Tom PIDCOCK 1001097755219997:34411:56112:22211:56112:08112:21212:38567.0%1h20:551-
2nd2Mathieu VAN DER POEL 100079462031995ALPECIN - FENIX7:26112:04212:23312:26212:551412:17112:24173.8%1h21:5521:00
3rd4Mathias FLUCKIGER 100033442581988THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM7:27212:27412:14112:35312:31212:26312:30268.9%1h22:1031:15
4th8Ondrej CINK 100064563421990KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM7:41512:12312:36612:39412:37612:33412:37464.6%1h22:5542:00
5th6Jordan SARROU 100068044311992Specialized Racing7:491212:33512:25412:40612:35312:36612:38562.0%1h23:1652:21
6th10Alan HATHERLY 100088337511996Cannondale Factory Racing7:46712:37712:25412:39412:36412:33412:47964.6%1h23:2362:28
7th3Nino SCHURTER 100041515801986SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM7:27212:34612:44712:42812:471012:44913:011774.7%1h23:5973:04
8th7Anton COOPER 100076931911994TREK FACTORY RACING XC7:46712:511512:51912:43912:43812:39712:36365.5%1h24:0983:14
9th36Titouan CAROD 100077052181994ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC7:471112:40912:51912:41712:501212:44912:591566.8%1h24:3293:37
10th13Thomas GRIOT 100080818011994MASSI7:541612:421012:51912:551512:42712:44912:581364.1%1h24:46103:51
11th56Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN 100081295901995CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM8:082612:521713:072812:451112:36412:481212:501161.3%1h25:06114:11
12th50Bartlomiej WAWAK 100073123661993KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM8:072212:552012:561612:541312:45913:011712:551260.4%1h25:33124:38
13th18Luca BRAIDOT 100061200741991SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM7:521413:002412:49812:531213:002313:041913:052366.3%1h25:43134:48
14th21Milan VADER 100088333471996KMC-ORBEA7:591912:471312:531212:541312:551413:112513:112865.1%1h25:50144:55
15th41David VALERO SERRANO 100085942811988BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC8:072212:531912:551412:43912:501213:365212:491067.6%1h25:53154:58
16th88Joshua DUBAU 100087495821996MASSI8:193412:552013:012112:561612:592013:052012:45857.3%1h26:00165:05
17th14Vlad DASCALU 100101290061997TREK - PIRELLI7:591913:032913:326213:062813:012412:42812:43769.5%1h26:06175:11
18th15Nadir COLLEDANI 100079460011995MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM8:072212:501412:541312:592212:571713:122713:102762.6%1h26:09185:14
19th16Leandre BOUCHARD 100909603181992PIVOT CYCLES - OTE8:163112:572213:012112:571912:581813:021812:581357.7%1h26:09195:14
20th17Christopher BLEVINS 100101303191998TRINITY RACING MTB7:501312:38812:591813:062813:042613:273813:163371.7%1h26:20205:25
21st81Antoine PHILIPP 100095452851997GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM8:173313:012712:551412:582112:592013:052013:112859.2%1h26:26215:31
22nd19Thomas LITSCHER 100058353401989KMC-ORBEA7:46712:511513:376813:144413:183712:541413:042175.3%1h26:44225:49
23rd9Henrique AVANCINI 100055583831989Cannondale Factory Racing7:551713:032913:174413:134313:265113:072313:021869.7%1h27:03236:08
24th1Victor KORETZKY 100076243821994KMC-ORBEA7:46713:002413:052514:3411712:471012:511313:021887.6%1h27:05246:10
25th114Pierre DE FROIDMONT 100095866141997BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM8:566713:124413:001912:561612:592012:581513:042147.8%1h27:05256:10
26th73Lukas FLUCKIGER 100036590051984AXXIOS-INFINITY8:253713:012713:305813:083312:561613:001613:062560.4%1h27:06266:11
27th86Vital ALBIN 100101295111998THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM8:334512:582313:083013:093512:581813:153013:112855.0%1h27:12276:17
28th22Lars FORSTER 100069150701993SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM7:521412:441213:022313:124113:062713:385513:496375.6%1h27:23286:28
29th63Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE 100109465331999PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE8:324313:235813:133712:561613:062713:122713:062556.8%1h27:28296:33
30th58Anton SINTSOV 100028432921985STROBY - BIXS TEAM8:283813:002413:072813:002313:072913:193313:395361.2%1h27:40306:45
31st94Gioele BERTOLINI 100079461021995TRINX FACTORY TEAM8:375113:063613:123413:093513:072913:122713:224055.1%1h27:45316:50
32nd11Maxime MAROTTE 100033935661986SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM7:45612:421013:001913:073113:457213:425713:506478.5%1h27:51326:56
33rd105Mirko TABACCHI 100069140601989KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM8:466213:083913:032412:571913:032513:253513:365055.1%1h27:58337:03
34th65Jens SCHUERMANS 100073381331993Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret7:581813:032913:336313:205213:285513:112513:344970.3%1h28:07347:12
35th121Marcel GUERRINI 100076515631994TORPADO URSUS9:097613:114012:571713:073113:103413:173213:213945.9%1h28:12357:17
36th144Samuel GAZE 100086115601995ALPECIN - FENIX8:566713:114013:417213:062813:072913:153012:591553.2%1h28:15367:20
37th20Manuel FUMIC 100024557001982Cannondale Factory Racing8:072213:063613:123413:245513:265113:304213:314766.5%1h28:16377:21
38th24Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER 100064461371991Specialized Racing8:324313:043213:234813:052613:093313:435813:234160.7%1h28:19387:24
39th80Luca SCHWARZBAUER 100088166741996LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM8:082613:053513:083013:144413:254913:455913:405569.1%1h28:25397:30
40th104Julian SCHELB 1000680594619928:445612:521713:113213:022513:224513:334613:456057.4%1h28:29407:34
41st129Ismael ESTEBAN AGUERO 1004207878219839:197813:185013:062713:103813:204013:052013:133143.1%1h28:31417:36
42nd49Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO 1000886588119968:193413:063613:316013:083313:072913:334613:506466.3%1h28:34427:39
43rd62Reto INDERGAND 100064537161991GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM8:132913:164813:275213:286313:173513:355113:183765.3%1h28:34437:39
44th23Peter DISERA 100081783931995NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC8:163113:043213:356413:276013:295713:253513:193864.3%1h28:35447:40
45th74Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ 100032793881984MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM8:283813:225713:467813:052613:193813:334613:021862.6%1h28:35457:40
46th60Karl MARKT 100039173661980TREKIVAUDE8:283813:154613:224613:184713:316113:243413:254459.6%1h28:43467:48
47th82Martins BLUMS 100081198901995CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM8:445613:174913:123413:144413:244813:273813:254454.0%1h28:43477:48
48th35Stephane TEMPIER 100042293821986TREK FACTORY RACING XC9:087513:134513:164113:012413:537713:102413:052352.0%1h28:46487:51
49th96Sean FINCHAM 100101269821998NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC8:334513:043213:224613:276013:254913:365213:304659.1%1h28:57498:02
50th140Niklas SCHEHL 100099791591998Team Bulls8:455913:418013:174413:124113:193813:284013:173656.4%1h28:59508:04
51st78Jan VASTL 100079954101995MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB8:435313:256513:305813:093513:265113:304213:234154.9%1h29:06518:11
52nd48Simon ANDREASSEN 100094363631997Cannondale Factory Racing8:082613:245913:254913:276013:275413:365213:466169.3%1h29:13528:18
53rd72Jan SKARNITZL 100032796911986CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI8:597013:266713:113213:184713:204013:284013:365051.4%1h29:18538:23
54th107Catriel Andres SOTO 1000418886519878:435313:245913:133713:215413:295713:385513:435857.4%1h29:31548:36
55th71Gregor RAGGL 100068019061992TREKIVAUDE8:375113:509013:164113:103813:173513:324413:576661.9%1h29:39558:44
56th79Luiz Henrique COCUZZI 1000749454519938:546413:266713:164113:184713:366413:486213:244355.1%1h29:42568:47
57th152Daan SOETE 1000757366019949:248913:154613:133713:205213:214313:536313:163347.7%1h29:42578:47
58th47Keegan SWENSON 1000770915719948:243613:367613:376813:468113:386513:334613:143263.9%1h29:48588:53
59th91Andrew L'ESPERANCE 101039072891991NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC8:294113:195113:254913:346713:436913:476113:314762.5%1h29:48598:53
60th53Andri FRISCHKNECHT 100075917471994SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM10:2413713:215613:052513:103813:214313:253513:163329.0%1h30:02609:07
61st99Dmytro TITARENKO 1000676472219908:546413:276913:254913:265813:285513:455913:415754.5%1h30:06619:11
62nd116Jonas LINDBERG 1000941363019978:334513:114013:154013:397414:038513:546513:405564.3%1h30:15629:20
63rd131Marc Andre FORTIER 100088150581996PIVOT CYCLES - OTE9:319113:205313:295413:195113:295713:334613:486245.0%1h30:29639:34
64th68Erik HAEGSTAD 1000887537919968:294113:114013:295413:184713:336314:056714:477074.3%1h30:52649:57
65th133Thibault DANIEL 100095453861997CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC9:349213:256513:356413:255713:234613:536313:385245.1%1h30:53659:58
66th67Georg EGGER 100081311091995LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM8:455913:347413:295413:245513:507513:556613:596759.8%1h30:566610:01
67th92Simon VITZTHUM 100081328261995JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING8:143013:539213:295413:468113:487414:056713:435871.1%1h30:586710:03
68th147Andrin BEELI 10008051182199510:0012213:428213:316013:387213:204013:324413:395337.0%1h31:226810:27
69th115Krzysztof LUKASIK 100100928321993JBG -2 CRYOSPACE9:238713:245913:285313:336413:316114:176914:116852.2%1h31:476910:52
70th77Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE 100072786201993BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC9:218413:205313:447513:336413:234614:227014:396956.7%1h32:227011:27
71st93Hugo DRECHOU 100068037241991Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret8:455913:367613:548613:437713:568159.2%  -1LAP
72nd127Basile ALLARD 100111388161998VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM9:208013:448313:558813:336413:306049.1%  -1LAP
73rd138Emil LINDGREN 100033659811985SERNEKE ALLEBIKE MTB TEAM9:027313:245913:528313:478313:507553.5%  -1LAP
74th124Emil Hasund EID 1002067169019959:3910013:245913:387013:407513:447142.3%  -1LAP
75th69Guilherme GOTARDELO MULLER 100090231051993CALOI HENRIQUE AVANCINI RACING9:027313:317113:437413:457913:426852.2%  -1LAP
76th97Ben OLIVER 1000881414919969:218413:205313:538513:265813:537748.5%  -1LAP
77th98Mario Luis Miranda COSTA 1000680715819918:597013:287013:498213:346714:078657.1%  -1LAP
78th136Tyler ORSCHEL 1001082639219988:546413:478413:407113:387213:568156.6%  -1LAP
79th95Shlomi HAIMY 100058157381989MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB8:466213:539213:366714:039313:477360.3%  -1LAP
80th161Bruno VITALI 1001112295119949:5211513:418013:417213:366913:436939.0%  -1LAP
81st154Josef JELINEK 100097456521998CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI9:4510813:317113:447513:437713:547942.6%  -1LAP
82nd183Ivan FILATOV 1000925075019969:208013:357513:457713:528914:008350.0%  -1LAP
83rd146Maxime LORET 100088154621995VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM9:218413:377813:589013:366914:078651.0%  -1LAP
84th106Matej ULIK 100093367371997EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLfN9:208013:195115:0913013:377113:406662.3%  -1LAP
85th168Nick BURKI 100101296121998BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN9:4410713:407913:488013:488513:547942.8%  -1LAP
86th145Clement AUVIN 1001477005019989:4610913:488613:467813:549014:028443.7%  -1LAP
87th113Filip HELTA 1000954741019979:097613:498814:019414:009214:178856.1%  -1LAP
88th122Quinton DISERA 100098212321998NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC9:3910013:539214:0510113:427613:406645.9%  -1LAP
89th84Dimitrios ANTONIADIS 100076935951992SCOTT- GOLDSTAR SPORTS RACING TEAM8:586914:0510814:0910614:059657.8%  -2LAP
90th120Frazer CLACHERTY 100095542781997JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING8:445613:245915:4013713:498679.4%  -2LAP
91st130Nicolas Patricio DELICH PARDO 100101270831997R1 - CYCLING EDUCATION8:344913:519114:0910614:1610366.5%  -2LAP
92nd158Luis NEFF 1001112274919979:309013:498814:009314:1710850.4%  -2LAP
93rd125Raphael AUCLAIR 100093564401997PIVOT CYCLES - OTE9:5011114:0010413:589014:1610345.1%  -2LAP
94th177Pierre-Geoffroy PLANTET 10004057614198410:2514013:559513:578913:508733.9%  -2LAP
95th89Fabian GIGER 100036910341987MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB9:5111213:559514:019414:1610344.8%  -2LAP
96th132Ulan BASTOS GALINSKI 100158999001998CALOI HENRIQUE AVANCINI RACING9:349214:1211414:019414:1310248.6%  -2LAP
97th90Fabio Hernando CASTANEDA MONSALVE 1000353341019849:4711013:488614:1511013:457945.7%  -2LAP
98th137Tomas PAPRSTKA 100066295281992GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM10:1313114:0410714:049913:478337.7%  -2LAP
99th64Martin HARING 1000554019519869:349213:5910014:049914:1010048.1%  -2LAP
100th57Dan MCCONNELL 100752376281985PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE9:379614:2312113:488014:1710849.6%  -2LAP
101st101Rok NAGLIČ 1000907918019969:4310513:589814:1811214:079747.2%  -2LAP
103rd151Joris RYF 1000941716519979:389813:589813:528314:3211650.9%  -2LAP
104th118Cole PAYTON 1001066907119979:4110414:0911014:0510114:3011549.7%  -2LAP
105th103Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS 10007719362199210:2413713:569714:2511514:039338.6%  -2LAP
106th85Andras PARTI 1000403114019829:5812014:1111114:0710414:1811043.5%  -2LAP
107th182Silas GRAF 10015028112199810:0112414:0810914:2511514:1210143.9%  -2LAP
108th148Alex BREGENZER (1998) 1001018336419989:007213:5910013:589014:5011864.8%  -2LAP
109th126Moritz BSCHERER 100088147551996KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM10:1913414:0010414:1611113:599138.3%  -2LAP
110th171Florian TRIGO 100080784641994TEAM VOSGES VTT10:0012214:1111114:2311314:039343.8%  -2LAP
111st117Sebastian Alejandro MIRANDA MALDONADO 1000809513719929:4010314:3712914:0510114:1610351.2%  -2LAP
112nd167Tomas SEVCU 1001577147319979:5111214:2712314:039814:089946.7%  -2LAP
113rd100Gioele DE COSMO 100098238581997TREK - PIRELLI9:379613:5910014:1110814:1610348.4%  -2LAP
114th112Timofei IVANOV 100063468141990EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN8:334514:0310614:3712014:5311974.1%  -2LAP
115th111Oleksandr KONYAEV 1008769566019969:208014:5713413:548613:508760.2%  -2LAP
116th174Sam DE NIJS 1001577662819989:238713:478415:3613614:1811066.3%  -2LAP
117th176Kevin KRIEG 10007386229199210:1913413:5910014:029714:2611439.9%  -2LAP
118th181Karol OSTASZEWSKI 1001577339219989:3910014:1211414:3812214:1811051.6%  -2LAP
119th164David BARTEK 1001119641019989:5611714:2212014:1110814:2511345.1%  -2LAP
120th141Sascha WEBER 1000335618019888:365013:317113:356415:0412075.2%  -2LAP
121st157Alexandre VIALLE 1000785223319949:4310514:2612214:2411448.5%  -3LAP
122nd172Arthur TROPARDY 100072821551991TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE9:5912114:1811814:3511946.1%  -3LAP
123rd163Lorenzo SERRES 10010845287199810:0412614:3112814:4112345.9%  -3LAP
124th108Raphael GAGNE 1000367355319879:5111214:2812614:5812851.9%  -3LAP
125th170Tim FEINAUER 10014994059199810:3814314:1111114:3011736.4%  -3LAP
126th159Felix BELHUMEUR 100088602251996PIVOT CYCLES - OTE10:0812714:2011914:3712044.2%  -3LAP
127th156Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE 100094448511996MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM9:359514:5113115:4113863.7%  -3LAP
128th165Florian WIMMER 10011122345199710:1713314:2712314:3411841.7%  -3LAP
129th155Zdenek VOBECKY 1000695690419899:5511614:3012714:4712549.1%  -3LAP
130th135Tristan DE LANGE 1000963976019979:5711915:1713914:4212453.6%  -3LAP
131st123Ede-Karoly MOLNAR 100107762761996DINAMO - BIKEXPERT - SUPERSET10:1313114:1511714:4912645.0%  -3LAP
132nd142Fabian COSTA 10007702689199410:0812714:4013015:1513450.5%  -3LAP
133rd180Wim DE BRUIN 10023258257199710:0212514:5913515:0913051.0%  -3LAP
134th83Periklis ILIAS 1000377570819869:197814:5113115:2113564.8%  -3LAP
135th143Gregor DIMIC 10007708046199410:0812715:0613815:1013249.7%  -3LAP
136th128Charoun MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU 100073314631991SCOTT- GOLDSTAR SPORTS RACING TEAM10:3714215:0013615:0412941.9%  -3LAP
137th139Lucian LOGIGAN 10054100116198710:2013615:0113714:5712745.3%  -3LAP
138th162Pau ROMERO BARCELO 100099814821996IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST9:5611714:5313316:0614062.1%  -3LAP
139th109Abdulkadir KELLECI 10003817437198610:4914515:1814015:1313341.4%  -3LAP
140th175Serdar DEPE 10010129915199810:4214416:1214151.4%  -4LAP
141st178George-Vlad SABAU 10004124908198710:3414117:0914262.3%  -4LAP
150Ursin SPESCHA 10009880543199810:0812714:2712315:4913956.1% DNF
12Maximilian BRANDL 100095865131997LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM8:0121n/a DNF
51Matthias STIRNEMANN 1000645331219918:4353n/a DNF
75Max FOIDL 100080799791995KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM10:24137n/a DNF

Male: 17-18  Lap chart Finish spread

144 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st3Finn TREUDLER 100347837762003JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING8:30313:21313:24213:22212:59113:18657.6%1h14:541-
2nd9Nils AEBERSOLD 100348110582003ROLAND I TREK BIKE8:33813:14113:25313:21113:25413:391659.6%1h15:37243s
3rd59Romano PÜNTENER 100635644842004LIECHTENSTEIN NATIONALTEAM8:451413:18213:12113:31913:26613:331454.9%1h15:45351s
4th5Chris VAN DIJK 100233501062003TALENTNED9:072713:28513:32413:24413:09213:11248.4%1h15:51457s
5th70Lars GRÄTER 100362944512004GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING TEAM8:451413:28513:36513:29613:32813:21755.4%1h16:1151:17
6th11Axel POURRIERE 100662050092003PASSION VTT VENELLES8:30313:33813:441913:371613:32813:391661.6%1h16:3561:41
7th49Marco BETTEO 100291200872004RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE8:32713:411613:36513:30713:512113:452062.3%1h16:5572:01
8th76Gustav Heby PEDERSEN 100594651252004DANISH NATIONAL TEAM8:33813:583514:154213:23313:25413:27966.7%1h17:0182:07
9th17Filip KONECNÝ 100633236042003CZECH NATIONAL TEAM8:582013:502513:431613:31913:451613:14454.3%1h17:0192:07
10th80Benjamin KRÜGER 100363607352004GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM9:264913:33813:431613:371613:331013:281045.4%1h17:20102:26
11th32Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON 100833540032003GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM10:027513:351313:401313:27513:28713:14436.2%1h17:26112:32
12th12Tom SCHELLEKENS 100232811922003NATIONAL TEAM THE NETHERLANDS8:25113:401513:411413:552414:052513:462267.3%1h17:32122:38
13th53Alexandre MARTINS 100682874752004Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret8:471613:441913:431613:331113:461813:592959.2%1h17:32132:38
14th6Matteo SIFFREDI 100306827002003SCOTT LIBARNA XCO9:012413:22413:36513:452013:441414:053356.2%1h17:33142:39
15th27Marc MASANA MASANA 100395267732003LA TORRETA BIKE9:184113:533013:391213:341313:471913:25849.3%1h17:36152:42
16th56Kasper ROTNE 100598387752003Holte MTB Klub9:173913:543213:381013:351513:401213:472349.7%1h17:51162:57
17th102Athys BEDINI 100688750342004SELECTION EQUIPE DE FRANCE9:163713:563413:37914:012713:411313:321351.3%1h18:03173:09
18th16Ben SCHWEIZER 100607509792003GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM9:072713:411613:522013:341313:441414:093655.2%1h18:07183:13
19th29Yannick PARISI 100306585492003cicli lucchini8:29213:33814:052913:502314:143514:164168.2%1h18:27193:33
20th1Adrien BOICHIS 100662043022003PASSION VTT VENELLES9:446213:502513:562213:331113:361113:482543.2%1h18:27203:33
21st136Nathan CORNILLON 100673241452004TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX10:249613:33813:411413:421913:502013:311133.0%1h18:41213:47
22nd14Roman HOLZER 100806674062003THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM YOUNGSTARS8:33813:512814:214814:063714:052513:472367.8%1h18:43223:49
23rd22Ethan ROSE 100220140312003NZ MTB ACADEMY9:052514:185314:012614:022914:062713:12357.4%1h18:44233:50
24th7Cayden PARKER 100963134052004BEAR NATIONAL TEAM8:391113:512814:154214:002614:234113:361566.3%1h18:44243:50
25th40Theo DEMARCIN 100783809332003BELGIAN CYCLING TEAM9:072714:043814:002414:033113:552313:431854.3%1h18:52253:58
26th51Maxime L'HOMME 100347858002003TEAM MTB SCOTT FRIBOURG8:531813:452013:381014:083914:274514:073462.7%1h18:58264:04
27th4Oleksandr HUDYMA 100927484512003UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM9:516915:3912413:36513:30713:17313:06158.9%1h18:59274:05
28th48Filip JECH 100473750832004CZECH NATIONAL TEAM8:421313:492214:144114:194514:062713:492664.6%1h18:59284:05
29th24Nil SOLA BERGA 100407573602003BIKING POINT9:072714:043814:063113:472214:062713:502754.7%1h19:00294:06
30th15Aniol MORELL COLL 100743933242003UCI IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST9:476613:492213:522013:462113:552314:093644.6%1h19:18304:24
31st38Václav VEVERKA 100474430842003CZECH NATIONAL TEAM9:173913:543214:002414:033114:083214:013152.2%1h19:23314:29
32nd101David HAVERDINGS 100490105452004NATIONAL TEAM THE NETHERLANDS10:048113:533014:093414:022913:451613:311140.6%1h19:24324:30
33rd33Paul MAGNIER 100685711022004VELOROC LAPIERRE9:143514:033714:123713:572514:163713:431854.5%1h19:25334:31
34th30Corentin TRIMAILLE 100709948862003PASSION VTT BEAUCOURT9:093314:104214:123714:124014:062713:512855.2%1h19:40344:46
35th10Lucas GRIECO 100658269112003BEAUMES DE VENISE-MASSI9:072713:29714:113614:033114:334914:284859.6%1h19:51354:57
36th50Martin HRTÁNEK 100460716472003SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM9:315214:094114:073314:154313:512114:013149.7%1h19:54365:00
37th25Fabian EDER 100592061542003GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM8:592313:502513:582314:043614:334914:456064.2%1h20:09375:15
38th31Matteo PAGET 100668076212003AIXVTT9:385713:583514:285614:063714:193913:452050.2%1h20:14385:20
39th39Charles MARCHANDISE 100657954842003TEAM VCA ANJOS ASTERION9:052514:256714:063114:012714:204014:194358.7%1h20:16395:22
40th2Francesc BARBER ARGUINBAU 100397433082003PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE ELITE UCI TEAM8:491713:482114:588214:234814:103314:294969.8%1h20:37405:43
41st21Joao CRUZ 100450828532003PORTUGAL NATIONAL TEAM9:325314:165014:184414:033114:153614:234550.9%1h20:47415:53
42nd44Kilian FEURSTEIN 100351244882003AUSTRIAN NATIONAL TEAM9:214514:144614:315914:234814:133414:164155.3%1h20:58426:04
43rd114Rens TEUNISSEN VAN MANEN 100233402042004NATIONAL TEAM THE NETHERLANDS9:456414:124314:093414:033114:062715:057854.7%1h21:20436:26
44th99Livio STEFANI 100829585252004SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM9:224614:266814:184414:446614:355214:003057.3%1h21:25446:31
45th82Nathan BOMMENEL 100692021072003VELO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN9:224614:124314:224914:406314:345114:154056.6%1h21:25456:31
46th47Julius SCHERRER 100771409492003AUSTRIAN NATIONAL TEAM9:143514:215714:305814:245014:485914:123860.3%1h21:29466:35
47th105Yanick BINZ 100960540302004SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM9:436114:054014:052914:265214:163714:546553.3%1h21:29476:35
48th46Ori HERACOVITZ 100840644262004TEAMISGAV- SPECIALIZED8:31614:165014:467414:366014:546614:274675.0%1h21:30486:36
49th77Stephan MAYER (2003) 100543894962003GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM10:118514:236314:012614:174414:254314:143941.6%1h21:31496:37
50th66Daan DEPUYDT 100650402012003BELGIAN CYCLING TEAM9:385714:277014:194714:134114:435514:274652.8%1h21:47506:53
51st18Fran BOŠNJAK 100582800082003Croatian National Team9:113414:185314:123714:214615:017214:445863.5%1h21:47516:53
52nd83Filip LEPKA 100558821852003ELVEN MERCEDES MITAS9:486714:215714:255314:134114:506114:315051.4%1h22:08527:14
53rd36Yoni ABUDRAHAM 100963737262004Israel / TACC9:516914:144614:547814:446614:254314:073451.3%1h22:15537:21
54th97Matyáš VONDRÁCEK 100473311322004ROUVY SPECIALIZED CYCLING TEAM9:325314:215714:265414:396214:526314:425755.9%1h22:32547:38
55th124Lben ROMMELAERE 100650816272004NATIONAL TEAM BELGIUM9:426014:154814:224914:315514:465715:057855.5%1h22:41557:47
56th164Peat WEINBERG 100775478442004SSV MOUNTY ALTENBERG10:048114:307114:346114:355714:284614:325144.9%1h22:43567:49
57th110Magnus SOEBERG 100462325072003DANISH FEDERATION9:527214:337514:184414:255114:506114:506350.3%1h22:48577:54
58th52Julian BURNET 100657950802004VTT PAYS DE GAVOT9:184114:226114:457214:487114:526314:577160.8%1h23:02588:08
59th20Mathieu BALIZET 100663665722003TREK GIROMAGNY8:582014:154814:245115:028415:077615:198470.8%1h23:05598:11
60th159Moritz ROSSNER 100363763942003EDS-MTB-TEAM NORNBERG10:229314:266814:275514:487114:244214:395342.8%1h23:06608:12
61st107Killian THARRUT 100676910282003FRENCH TEAM9:516914:205514:315914:527715:047514:405453.0%1h23:18618:24
62nd86Ivan OKMAŽIC 100284178492004Croatian National Team10:3310714:317214:386514:275314:324814:506340.6%1h23:31628:37
63rd64Anathole VERMERSCH 100702058532003TEAM PERFORMANCE CYCLING9:385714:317214:507614:366015:037414:597256.2%1h23:37638:43
64th137Hannes DEGENKOLB 100485292822004RSV TEAM AUTO RIEDEL SCHWARZENBERG10:209214:337514:245114:456814:556714:405444.4%1h23:37648:43
65th19Nikita FILIPPOV 100591464392003RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM9:345514:175214:447014:355714:556715:329062.4%1h23:37658:43
66th67Jules CORMIER 100662053122004PASSION VTT VENELLES10:239514:337514:285614:466914:405314:566743.8%1h23:46668:52
67th131Tristan ARIOLI 100661095242004VELOROC LAPIERRE10:3911214:458514:356414:305414:465714:345238.7%1h23:49678:55
68th108Gregor WIEGLEB 100365341232003GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM10:3611014:468714:436914:578014:284614:224441.0%1h23:52688:58
69th61Joost BRINKMAN 100233457592003NATIONAL TEAM THE NETHERLANDS9:355614:205515:068815:109414:597014:566758.3%1h24:06699:12
70th34Áron Mihály HORVÁTH 100593357892003Hungary10:048114:388114:507614:406315:007114:546549.0%1h24:06709:12
71st28Paul VIDAL 100660017132003TEAM CALVISSON VTT8:582014:499115:028715:079215:117914:597269.3%1h24:06719:12
72nd100Axel COURBET 100758442802003GIANT FRANCE XC TEAM10:269914:327414:598614:497414:405315:037744.2%1h24:29729:35
73rd94Maximilian KERL 100472644442004AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO + CR ,,B"10:037714:236314:416815:079215:138115:027551.4%1h24:29739:35
74th26Raphael POTTIER 100746360262003OMNIUM CYCLISTE RAPHAELOIS9:506814:246514:346114:517516:099914:466264.2%1h24:34749:40
75th104Julien BARD 100348049942004SWISS CYCLING TEAM9:204414:357814:547815:018215:299015:178365.9%1h24:36759:42
76th98Thibaut FRANCOIS 100884670142004MASSI10:3310714:499114:558114:537814:526314:445841.4%1h24:46769:52
77th73Yvan REVOL 100700954162004VTT PIOLENC AVENTURE10:118514:479014:447014:487114:566915:218650.7%1h24:47779:53
78th145Filip HOLUB 100518495142003GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO+CR"B"10:4111314:448414:396714:426515:198614:456043.4%1h24:50789:56
79th69Nicolas KAISER 100438049782003MSV Essen-Steele 2011 / TEAM NRW10:249614:549515:169414:315514:496015:228847.8%1h25:167910:22
80th54Guillaume VAN VLAENDEREN 100758251832003FEDERATION WALLONIE BRUXELLES BELGIUM10:3210414:5810115:179614:517514:445614:566745.1%1h25:188010:24
81st103Fadri BERNET 100860115002004SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM10:148914:569714:547814:557915:198615:108249.7%1h25:288110:34
82nd72Miguel DIAZ PEREZ 100731859752003X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM9:597314:357814:588215:068915:309215:268955.3%1h25:348210:40
83rd116Mans ANDERSSON 100814932192004Swedish National Team10:037714:569715:2910215:139615:138114:415654.1%1h25:358310:41
84th89Márk TAKÁCS-VALENT 100733991732004Hungary10:3811114:549514:588214:355715:107815:218644.4%1h25:368410:42
85th123Kay DE BRUYCKERE 100650536382004NATIONAL TEAM BELGIUM10:048114:215715:079015:2810415:539714:566757.8%1h25:498510:55
86th96Tine JEREB 100176496372003Slovenian National Team10:027514:468715:099215:068915:148315:329054.8%1h25:498610:55
87th35Krzysztof KLIMEK 100582498942003Poland9:184115:3511915:3410815:3310515:228815:068067.6%1h26:288711:34
88th144Adam HLÁVKA 100466582932004SUPERIOR RIDERS CR ,.B"10:017415:0910515:179615:018215:268915:469557.4%1h26:408811:46
89th78Morales Villegas MIQUEL 100729283212004ADDICT BIKES RACING TEAM11:1513415:1310715:068815:058715:117915:007435.3%1h26:508911:56
90th37Mathieu BILLOTET 100707322792003TEAM NiMES CYCLISME10:138714:468715:5312115:2710315:178415:198455.5%1h26:559012:01
91st119Hugo SANDIN 100223310002004Swedish National Team9:254814:368014:477515:3810916:4110115:529677.2%1h26:599112:05
92nd126Christian HAAS 100460489142004SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM10:2710214:458515:3010315:189715:549815:098152.2%1h27:039212:09
93rd109Samuel GABL 100351240842004AUSTRIAN NATIONAL TEAM10:037714:539415:099214:588116:3310015:349264.7%1h27:109312:16
94th118Simon KLEVEROS-LANDÉN 100222759312003Swedish National Team11:0612615:0110215:3110415:4011115:077615:027541.1%1h27:279412:33
95th111Nace GNEZDA 100176545862003Slovenian National Team10:4711515:2011315:3210615:058715:188515:379444.8%1h27:399512:45
96th129Jhonier Steven LANDETA PALACIOS 100535714642004Colombia10:229314:569715:3711015:3410615:359415:369350.6%1h27:409612:46
97th163Jakub VLASATÝ 100845532642003ROUVY SPECIALIZED10:3410915:1911215:3110415:028415:339316:259855.4%1h28:249713:30
98th113Miha SMRDEL 100175827472004Slovenian National Team10:5111715:2511515:229815:189715:299016:119749.2%1h28:369813:42
99th62Tom GIORDANENGO 100721172582003TEAM PASSION VTI VENELLES9:456415:4912915:4711615:5411815:027316:4410071.6%1h29:019914:07
100th134Marian BÖHM 100980506142004HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA10:5111715:1610915:169415:209915:469616:399953.5%1h29:0810014:14
101st143Nils Daniel GUTIERREZ GUZMÁN 100895456332004A.R. MONEX MTB PRO CYCLING TEAM10:3210415:4412614:457215:2510149.4%  -1LAP
102nd161Libor VENCL 100472683832004ELEVEN BLACK-ET TEAM CR B10:4711515:0610415:3811115:4511446.1%  -1LAP
103rd154Matyáš PÁVEK 100474237852004BRILON RACING TEAM MB+CR"B"10:169015:0910515:4411516:0612256.8%  -1LAP
104th121Lwo PACALOWSKI 100639411682004Poland10:5612115:1510815:2810115:3610842.7%  -1LAP
105th133Paolo BAYLE 100760448492004BAGNOL JO.WE OMEGA10:269915:3712215:3510915:2510149.7%  -1LAP
106th122Maksymilian WISNIOWSKI 100592367692004Poland10:5612115:0310315:5011715:3410644.8%  -1LAP
107th71Hugo PICHON 100669501882003TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX9:446214:418315:5212016:0012064.4%  -1LAP
108th92Petr KOPECKÝ 100474061062003ROUVY SPECIALIZED CYCLING TEAM10:138714:569716:0612415:119557.6%  -1LAP
109th157Jose Antonio PRIETO DE LUNA 100796060622004A.R. MONEX MTB PRO CYCLING TEAM10:3010315:2011315:259915:4211249.5%  -1LAP
110th95Paul IRMSCHER 100544609352003SSV MOUNTY ALTENBERG10:249615:2911615:5612215:4711553.2%  -1LAP
111st42Theo HAUSER 100351283302003AUSTRIAN NATIONAL TEAM10:169015:5513315:4111415:5211655.0%  -1LAP
112nd149Louis LIENS 100662557312004VELOROC LAPIERRE10:4411415:3612115:259915:3911045.8%  -1LAP
113rd156Jose Juan PRIETO DE LUNA 100796059612004A.R. MONEX MTB PRO CYCLING TEAM11:1112915:3912415:3811115:4311340.5%  -1LAP
114th152Michal NEUGEBAUER 100642979472003HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA11:1913715:1811015:3310715:5211640.2%  -1LAP
115th120Mateusz KONWINSKI 100574393402004Poland11:0512415:4812815:5111915:209943.0%  -1LAP
116th125Yentl SEYNAVE 100650621262004BELGIAN NATIONALE TEAM10:5111715:3712216:2212816:0212150.8%  -1LAP
117th153Adam NIZNANSKY 100990264722004SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM11:0312315:5013016:0112344.9%  -2LAP
118th160Borek ŠÍSL 100473337582004ROUVY SPECIALIZED CYCLING TEAM11:1112915:3311716:1212644.9%  -2LAP
119th90Jan AMBROZKIEWICZ 100593927772003Poland11:1513415:5213116:0912543.6%  -2LAP
120th68Finn KAHL 100362547422003TEAM BIKEWORK DESCH11:1713615:5613416:1912744.6%  -2LAP
121st93Matías ARAYA COVA 100642017552004R1 - CYCLING EDUCATION11:2514015:3511916:3213344.8%  -2LAP
122nd57Yehor VOLKOV 100776030142004UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM11:0512416:2113816:2913248.7%  -2LAP
123rd88Andrei TABACU 100945937742003DINAMO - BIKEXPERT - SUPERSET11:2213816:0713716:2513044.4%  -2LAP
124th141Max FIGEL 100940213732003HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA11:2914216:2413916:2212842.8%  -2LAP
125th115Pepijn VAN ELZAKKER 100232929162003NATIONAL TEAM OF THE NETHERLANDS11:1012815:5413216:2813147.5%  -2LAP
126th43Tomás FRAZAO 100450628472003GUILHABREUBTT11:2413914:388115:5011738.9%  -2LAP
127th117Jonathan KARLQVIST 100225940112003Swedish National Team11:1112916:0113516:5813551.7%  -2LAP
128th146Simon KOLLER 100628012182003HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA11:1413316:0213616:3713447.9%  -2LAP
129th55Oron ARGOV 100823944102004MASTERS HAIFA10:3210415:3311718:1013772.5%  -2LAP
130th158Lukáš RÍHA 101045180862004ROUVY SPECIALIZED CYCLING TEAM11:0712716:5514017:0613653.8%  -2LAP
131st91Matej CÁSLAVSKÝ 100473376002003MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING CR"B"10:269915:4412618:1613875.1%  -2LAP
65Morris GRUITERS 100233115082004NATIONAL TEAM THE NETHERLANDS9:163714:134514:386515:068915:369568.3% DNF
58Paul SCHEHL 100604905942004GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM9:072713:371414:032813:371654.1% DNF
13Filippo AGOSTINACCHIO 100306594582003SCOTT LIBARNA XCO8:571913:341214:134014:224760.5% DNF
112Jure RUS 100175828482004Slovenian National Team9:275114:519314:588214:477058.4% DNF
8Brayden JOHNSON 100927668412003BEAR NATIONAL TEAM9:264914:246514:346115:038659.5% DNF
75Edoardo RENNA 100562500782004FOUR ES INTERNATIONAL PROJECT (4SI)10:037714:226115:3811115:5711958.7% DNF
23Pierrick BURNET 100657946762003VTT PAYS DE GAVOT8:30313:431815:089178.0% DNF
41Tim REX 100642707662004BELGIAN CYCLING TEAM8:411213:492259.1% DNF
128Timotej LAKTIŠ 100460426482003SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM10:5111715:1811041.0% DNF
84Tom DURNIOK 100438079112003TEAM NRW I MTB RHEINBERG E.V.11:2514019:2214169.6% DNF
87Jan ŠINDELÁR 100473688212003KOLOFIX+CR B11:12132n/a DNF
130Tom MILLER 100538923722004TNT11:31143n/a DNF
155David PRAVDA 101068360832004HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVAn/a DNF

Male: U23  Lap chart Finish spread

148 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Carter WOODS 100488294772001NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC8:1339:19312:54112:59113:10113:26113:43266.9%1h23:441-
2nd5Riley AMOS 1005907520620028:1449:18113:23413:20213:49713:58513:37169.6%1h25:3921:55
3rd6Alexandre BALMER 100165682872000THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM7:5919:321113:23413:35313:48613:52213:56474.5%1h26:0532:21
4th4Joel ROTH 100111915581999BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN8:0429:28613:22313:40513:39314:01614:00573.8%1h26:1442:30
5th3Simone AVONDETTO 100299250862000TREK - PIRELLI8:24129:432013:29713:46813:33213:53313:47365.3%1h26:3552:51
6th15Dario LILLO 1003478569520028:1449:341313:23413:35313:53914:09814:00571.9%1h26:4863:04
7th13Juri ZANOTTI 100110095811999KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM8:24129:30713:381113:551313:40414:171214:111070.0%1h27:3573:51
8th14Fabio PUNTENER 100157501541999BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN8:32149:30713:33913:521113:45514:181314:121267.6%1h27:4283:58
9th10Cameron ORR 1001121873919998:1879:18113:29713:551314:071614:382214:03776.3%1h27:4894:04
10th2David LIST 1001119742019998:1449:31913:461513:551313:561114:01614:251875.1%1h27:48104:04
11th37Mats Tubaas GLENDE 1001581876119999:00269:462413:451413:40514:001313:54414:05856.5%1h28:10114:26
12th21Leon Reinhard KAISER 100438088202000Team Bulls8:39209:361513:16213:511014:001314:382214:211669.2%1h28:21124:37
13th70Harry BIRCHILL 1002385339120018:33189:22413:361013:581813:53914:483014:111073.1%1h28:21134:37
14th23Charlie ALDRIDGE 1002393776220018:45229:452313:511713:44713:51814:09814:272165.1%1h28:32144:48
15th7Luca SCHATTI 100165198882000BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN8:32149:361513:521913:551314:101814:291914:302369.9%1h29:04155:20
16th8Luke WIEDMANN 100560540582002THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM8:33189:512813:582213:50914:001314:221814:493473.3%1h29:23165:39
17th12Mario BAIR 100351241852001TORPADO URSUS9:02339:512813:582214:082414:111914:141114:05857.6%1h29:29175:45
18th102Adair Zabdiel GUTIERREZ PRIETO 1005020495820018:32149:23514:053213:541214:363414:483014:211673.4%1h29:39185:55
19th29Janis BAUMANN 100347938802002TREK - PIRELLI9:00269:442113:481614:042213:561114:322114:362462.2%1h29:40195:56
20th131Oscar LIND 100223094752002SERNEKE ALLEBIKE MTB TEAM9:38559:401813:552013:592014:192014:211614:201449.0%1h30:12206:28
21st22Cameron WRIGHT 100155681772000GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM8:46249:492713:562113:561714:242414:412614:463268.4%1h30:18216:34
22nd98Rory MCGUIRE 1008364581120029:23449:523113:582213:581814:222114:201514:463257.4%1h30:39226:55
23rd52Markus EYDT 1003643065520019:00269:421913:411314:142914:565215:024614:272167.0%1h31:02237:18
24th78Loris ROUILLER 100165980942000ALPECIN - FENIX9:385510:025014:022914:193214:282914:211614:121250.2%1h31:02247:18
25th105Jarne VANDERSTEEN 1006499735720029:16419:472513:511714:122714:252614:483014:432959.7%1h31:02257:18
26th19Alex MILLER 100538006282000TREKIVAUDE8:39209:442114:093514:233614:363414:472915:014073.6%1h31:19267:35
27th161Nikolay IVANOV 1003601406020019:526910:025014:053214:233614:232214:181314:201445.8%1h31:23277:39
28th74Alex Junior MALACARNE 100913828722002TRINITY RACING MTB10:199210:025014:093514:032114:232214:121014:261943.9%1h31:34287:50
29th38Markus Kaad HEUER 1004831901720018:321410:014813:582214:122714:494614:584215:114577.9%1h31:41297:57
30th66Clement HORNY 100164198582000BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM9:002610:045714:204414:314514:343314:402514:382663.0%1h31:47308:03
31st101Jan SASKA 100583290132002ROUVY SPECIALIZED10:108410:055914:244914:102614:091714:312014:261944.0%1h31:55318:11
32nd95Johan VAN ZYL 100755445902001COMPUTER MANIA MTB RACING TEAM9:07349:533414:033114:213414:293114:573915:084366.0%1h31:58328:14
33rd47Arne JANSSENS 100164233932000BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM9:002610:127614:184114:173014:424014:573914:402866.1%1h32:06338:22
34th91Benedikt FRITZ 1003648289220009:16419:594614:204414:415314:272814:462814:382659.4%1h32:07348:23
35th83Didac CARVACHO SEVILLA 100397308772000IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST9:002610:035414:214614:324714:464514:543714:372565.6%1h32:13358:29
36th79Eric LUTHI 100110711181999SF-RACING9:29529:573914:133914:092514:434215:065114:503559.2%1h32:27368:43
37th85Tomas MORAVEK 100494536141999CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI9:19439:533414:234814:253814:323214:533615:084362.4%1h32:33378:49
38th55Simon WALTER 1006162569620009:526910:035414:194214:173014:262714:493414:533650.8%1h32:39388:55
39th35Ignacio Esteban GALLO FLORIDO 1005226176220009:537210:014814:214614:314514:383614:483014:443149.7%1h32:56399:12
40th162Ole Sigurd REKDAHL 1001978868720019:24489:512814:194214:435614:403815:024615:074260.8%1h33:06409:22
41st108Hugo WEISS 1002664638520009:51669:523113:592614:344914:282914:584215:475360.2%1h33:29419:45
42nd140Hugo BOULANGER 10015697008199910:148610:168414:376014:264014:454314:392414:432944.1%1h33:40429:56
43rd9Fabio SPENA 100111916591999SF-RACING11:041259:381714:012714:213414:242414:573915:164758.5%1h33:41439:57
44th63Ian SCHUMACHER 1005853099220019:275010:045714:255014:405114:545015:245515:234963.0%1h34:174410:33
45th103Lars SOMMER 1003477953420029:385510:025014:335614:365015:167115:205314:553759.2%1h34:204510:36
46th54David SULC 100472138232002GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM9:08379:563814:305514:425514:413914:503516:346081.4%1h34:214610:37
47th76Andre ERIKSSON 1002227208920019:305310:086414:365914:334814:454314:563815:545567.4%1h34:224710:38
48th144Martin GROSLAMBERT 10070472706200210:279910:055914:265114:304414:585415:014514:563948.9%1h34:234810:39
49th24Gil-Li GONEN 100538992442000TEAMISGAV-SPECIALIZED9:134010:138014:335614:476114:545015:375715:134669.4%1h34:304910:46
50th45Sean FLYNN 1002350934620008:20109:553614:174014:284216:179415:425915:355095.4%1h34:345010:50
51st44Axel ROUDIL CORTINAT 1001118387819999:234410:209314:568615:058314:524815:044914:553760.7%1h34:355110:51
52nd77Federico CEOLIN 100112300552000TEAM RUDY PROJECT10:027610:2510214:538115:098715:086514:422715:044151.0%1h35:235211:39
53rd27Lennart-Jan KRAYER 1004612438920029:23449:523114:275214:193214:424016:006116:496179.2%1h35:325311:48
54th50Louis CHAZALY 10068081654200110:229410:096614:487514:557214:585415:044915:184850.7%1h35:345411:50
55th146Paul DELPECH 100156976141999VCA ANJOS ASTERION9:537210:127614:477215:018014:565215:155215:365157.8%1h35:405511:56
56th104Esteban BAGNON 1006700545920019:516610:096614:275214:445715:076415:395815:485460.4%1h35:455612:01
57th111Samuel ORNBORG 1002259067420029:08379:584414:345815:068515:096615:486016:035775.7%1h35:465712:02
58th71Thibaut ANDRE GALLIS 10011184686199910:168910:229814:426314:557215:005615:024615:365151.9%1h35:535812:09
59th56Victor PHILIPSEN 10050523341200110:179110:229814:446514:405114:393714:594416:285960.1%1h36:095912:25
60th90Jan SOMMER 10016519989200010:027610:199114:406214:476115:096615:275615:585659.1%1h36:226012:38
61st49Stanislaw NOWAK 10011041412199910:3010110:138014:477214:445714:494615:215416:145858.9%1h36:386112:54
62nd122Bjorn BORREBY ANDREASSEN 10058664873200110:088110:138014:466914:567415:046048.7%  -1LAP
63rd152Andrin GEES 10034780342200110:14869:584414:295414:537015:267554.8%  -1LAP
64th60Mathis TONNEAU 100700074092001SUNN OFFROAD10:037810:168414:558515:2310114:534953.1%  -1LAP
65th135Paul SNIP 10023284933200110:5111810:127614:466914:496515:046047.7%  -1LAP
66th159Arthur LIARDET 100260004282000TEAM VOSGES VTT9:506510:2910715:008814:567415:287757.3%  -1LAP
67th156Noah NEFF 1003628414520019:577510:188914:446515:129015:297955.6%  -1LAP
68th89Gian Andri SCHMID 1001659637720009:39599:573914:548314:476116:519674.6%  -1LAP
69th88Timo MULLER 100462406882002THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM10:138510:148314:466914:516715:106848.5%  -1LAP
70th157Bradyn LANGE 10011193679199910:4511010:188915:008814:445715:308050.5%  -1LAP
71st65Antonio DE JESUS SANDOVAL JIMENEZ 1006444284120009:234410:5512615:1610415:139315:025862.7%  -1LAP
72nd132Yotam DESHE 1005588451220029:516610:2510214:588715:038215:519260.9%  -1LAP
73rd128Konrad CZABOK 1005844187420019:395910:209315:079414:597715:448763.0%  -1LAP
74th129Maxime GARIN 100663481822002VELOROC LAPIERRE10:4210710:076215:029015:007815:177251.1%  -1LAP
75th69Florian HAMM 1001119651119999:385510:055914:456814:537015:509164.4%  -1LAP
76th75Jakob KLEMENCIC 1001758254520029:406110:5012215:4412315:018015:157062.8%  -1LAP
77th113Matjaz LOZAR 1001758375720009:416210:2510215:1410215:108815:398561.6%  -1LAP
78th110Alberto BARROSO GOMEZ 10040983187200210:269710:127615:2110814:526815:035950.5%  -1LAP
79th33Benjamin LE NY 10011010389199910:037810:117214:386115:139315:448756.6%  -1LAP
80th109Nadav RAISBERG 10056551990200110:098310:219615:2210915:058315:237451.6%  -1LAP
81st59Daniel CHURFURST 100351218622002KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM10:4110510:3511215:039115:108815:056343.3%  -1LAP
82nd134Szymon POMIAN 10055588357200210:4711410:107015:039115:088615:267551.8%  -1LAP
83rd130Andrin WALTER 10073505772200210:279910:199115:109815:129015:378351.4%  -1LAP
84th112Killian DESBIENS 100777094112001VELOROC LAPIERRE10:521199:573914:507714:577615:146953.1%  -1LAP
85th80Lukas HATZ 100501461522002KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM9:537210:3711415:109815:179715:348257.5%  -1LAP
86th100Hugo ELIASSON 10022319781200110:4210710:4311714:477215:189915:207343.3%  -1LAP
87th116Nicolas RIHOUEY 100265121041999TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE11:0412510:107015:099615:2310115:005651.3%  -1LAP
88th141Mattis PATEAU 10066656057200110:4611210:035415:079415:2610715:388455.6%  -1LAP
89th124Louis KRAUSS 10036307282200211:0812910:178714:487515:2510415:318150.9%  -1LAP
90th138Mareks BALODIS 10052180930200110:501179:573915:1610415:007815:489058.8%  -1LAP
91st133Frits BIESTERBOS 10023293017200211:1113310:076214:528015:129015:287752.9%  -1LAP
92nd81Niek HOORNSMAN 10023077795200110:229410:096614:538115:139316:319562.7%  -1LAP
93rd143Patrick PESCARU 10055563402200210:148610:178715:1510315:3011115:478954.2%  -1LAP
94th67Jan STÖCKLI 100157065061999SF-RACING9:526910:117214:507715:5412116:059363.0%  -1LAP
95th126Rodzers PETAKS 10052178708200110:088110:3611315:2811215:189952.6%  -2LAP
96th94Tobias LILLELUND 10036123083200210:3410210:086415:2811214:526852.6%  -2LAP
97th142Rasmus NIEKRENZ 10087532780200210:4110510:4411815:2210915:2610744.5%  -2LAP
98th147Matic KRANJEC ZAGAR 10017554556200211:0412510:2810614:507715:149645.5%  -2LAP
99th154Karl-Erik ROSENDAHL 10055184492200111:2013910:2910715:069315:3011147.9%  -2LAP
100th150Jaume BOSCH PICO 100397409812001BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC10:4911610:2510215:3512015:179749.6%  -2LAP
101st82Jan ZATLOUKAL 1004725838020029:083712:3214316:5313914:415384.9%  -2LAP
102nd39Samuel JIROUS 100482064552000ROUVY SPECIALIZED9:466310:209315:3411916:4112570.8%  -2LAP
103rd86Matus Jakub KOREN 10046023955200211:0312410:5112415:2811215:2510442.5%  -2LAP
104th92Baptiste TRUNTSCHKA 10066425681200110:4611210:168415:099615:4211552.9%  -2LAP
105th136Miron LIPP 10050478881200110:269710:5812715:1110015:3111348.7%  -2LAP
106th125Jaroslaw ZUR 10011194891199911:0412510:3311115:2311115:2510446.1%  -2LAP
107th107Piper ALBRECHT 10049210609200110:5912211:0513215:1910615:4311643.1%  -2LAP
108th64Kyle CAMERON 10067304745200110:3710411:0012815:3512015:3511446.8%  -2LAP
109th57Nicolas MARTIN SOTO 100525635732000R1 - CYCLING EDUCATION10:209310:2310015:2911515:2410349.8%  -2LAP
110th120Andrea CANDEAGO 100308273882002TEAM RUDY PROJECT11:1113310:3811616:1413215:2711052.7%  -2LAP
112nd41Anthony BILIC 100111828681999FOUR ES INTERNATIONAL PROJECT9:466310:5212515:5812715:4911863.5%  -2LAP
113rd115Blaž ŽLE 10017622860200210:3410210:3211016:4913815:2610759.7%  -2LAP
114th139Carlos BERUMEN LOPEZ 10092320338200211:0812910:2910715:3512016:1712255.3%  -2LAP
115th160Corentin MULLER 100667110252001TEAM VOSGES VTT11:2514011:0012815:3011615:5312044.4%  -2LAP
116th151Rares-Teodor ALECU 10081076826200210:5912210:5012215:3311816:2712451.8%  -2LAP
117th97Balazs SYLVESTER 10023646762200011:3414311:0113115:5712644.8%  -3LAP
118th155Eduard KUBAT 100631837602002DINAMO - BIKEXPERT - SUPERSET11:1013210:4612016:2213352.0%  -3LAP
119th137Razvan-Dan GREC 10081221821200210:5612011:1313616:0812847.6%  -3LAP
120th153Josef MACHAC 100464141772002HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA11:1613611:0713316:1112945.6%  -3LAP
121st20Llias TSORTOUKTSIDIS 10011022113199910:4210711:1313616:3613555.1%  -3LAP
122nd84Juan Francisco DIAZ TORRES 100111861041999IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST11:1913810:4612015:4612446.4%  -3LAP
123rd51Julian POCHACKER 10015731158199911:0913111:4214016:1213045.3%  -3LAP
124th127Jaka STARMAN 10017572542200211:2814211:4214016:4313745.8%  -3LAP
126th148Quentin CAVAILLE 10023570879200011:1213510:4411815:2010742.9%  -3LAP
127th72Kristian JANOSIK 1001122106219999:335410:096614:446554.3%  -3LAP
128th123Florian PAPCUN 10046034665200210:5612011:0713315:5212545.1%  -3LAP
129th119Beau DE WIJN 10022818525200111:1713712:1014217:2114053.8%  -3LAP
130th149Raimundo HEVIA ESQUIVEL 10056114177200211:3614511:361390.0%  -4LAP
131st31Roberto-Dumitru BURTA 10060875564199912:0014613:2114411.2%  -4LAP
145Niko HEIKKILA 10045813383200110:4711410:117214:548314:476115:046048.0% DNF
121Thore HEMMERLING 1005109362120029:285110:219614:436414:445715:418665.7% DNF
11Andreas Emanuele VITTONE 100301196922001KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM8:1879:31914:012714:042269.5% DNF
42Oliver Vederso SOLVHOJ 100512241652002TORPADO URSUS8:46249:341314:103814:253864.4% DNF
114Mathis GUAY 100668063082002VCA ANJOS ASTERION9:24489:573914:093514:264053.5% DNF
58Hennadii MOISEIEV 1008948056120018:45229:472514:022914:284265.3% DNF
40Gunnar HOLMGREN 100109772491999PIVOT CYCLES - OTE10:03789:331213:381114:506655.3% DNF
34Lukas MALEZSEWSKI 100649215752001Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret9:073410:004715:1210115:4711773.1% DNF
62Davide TONEATTI 100306724912001TEAM RUDY PROJECT10:24969:553614:073415:4911859.5% DNF
99Daniel VAN DER WALT 100521054512001COMPUTER MANIA MTB RACING TEAM10:168910:2310015:3011651.0% DNF
61Pirmin SIGEL 10011199440199911:2714111:0012816:3613550.9% DNF
18Tomer ZALTSMAN 100110126151999TEAMISGAV-SPECIALIZED9:073410:117211.7% DNF
68Hugo PEYROUX 100235152082000VELOROC LAPIERRE10:4511010:371141.3% DNF
32Mathis AZZARO 100272790102000ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC8:187n/a DNF
36Luca MARTIN 100754520382002KMC-ORBEA8:2010n/a DNF
25Knut ROHME 100158184581999n/a DNS
26Vilgot LINDH 100223631302000n/a DNS

 

 

Female: Elite  Lap chart Finish spread

101 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Loana LECOMTE 100111914571999MASSI9:03114:46115:10115:11115:31115:32271.6%1h25:131-
2nd2Haley BATTEN 100101305211998TRINITY RACING MTB9:08215:10215:34415:47515:51615:22173.5%1h26:5221:39
3rd11Rebecca MCCONNELL 100752377291991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE9:18715:15315:13215:37315:48215:53970.8%1h27:0431:51
4th3Pauline FERRAND PREVOT 100066298311992ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC9:13415:15315:40615:47515:49415:39371.6%1h27:2342:10
5th14Evie RICHARDS 100096596651997TREK FACTORY RACING XC9:13415:27515:35515:45415:56715:44572.9%1h27:4052:27
6th4Linda INDERGAND 100073333821993Liv Factory Racing9:14615:28615:43715:50715:58915:50772.9%1h28:0362:50
7th8Sina FREI 100093545211997Specialized Racing9:18715:33715:46816:02916:151315:41474.7%1h28:3573:22
8th17Jolanda NEFF 100070941181993TREK FACTORY RACING XC9:572516:021515:30315:35215:50515:581061.1%1h28:5283:39
9th6Anne TERPSTRA 100053652921991GHOST Factory Racing9:24916:011315:50916:141315:48216:021272.7%1h29:1994:06
10th36Anne TAUBER 100095558941995CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM9:361015:48816:061315:59816:141216:031369.1%1h29:46104:33
11th23Nicole KOLLER 100093544201997GHOST Factory Racing9:371315:48815:591116:061116:171416:081869.3%1h29:55114:42
12th19Alessandra KELLER 100087176541996THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM9:441516:031615:581016:051016:302216:081869.5%1h30:28125:15
13th12Eva LECHNER 100032790851985TRINX FACTORY TEAM9:572516:011316:051216:161616:111116:061763.5%1h30:36135:23
14th35Janika LOIV 1001087155919899:511815:521016:191916:131216:241616:041566.5%1h30:43145:30
15th10Annie LAST 1000562143519909:361016:122316:302916:201916:081016:011171.9%1h30:47155:34
16th16Erin HUCK 1000696973519819:521916:061816:191916:171716:312316:182367.4%1h31:23166:10
17th20Emily BATTY 100034554061988Canyon Collective Factory Team9:451615:591116:141816:312816:362816:283170.3%1h31:33176:20
18th24Ronja EIBL 100157705641999ALPECIN - FENIX9:361016:122316:101416:403316:312316:252973.6%1h31:34186:21
19th69Lena GERAULT 100080555291995VCA ANJOS ASTERION10:023016:041716:111516:312816:332516:132065.0%1h31:34196:21
20th18Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON 10008100086198610:133916:162716:191916:151516:281916:162261.2%1h31:47206:34
21st91Nina BENZ 100108270021998JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING10:002916:142616:353316:222016:261716:132065.8%1h31:50216:37
22nd21Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ 100098255751997BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC9:542016:232916:212416:252416:292116:222666.5%1h31:54226:41
23rd44Catharine PENDREL 1000404013319809:592716:082016:111516:292616:493716:242868.4%1h32:00236:47
24th60Ramona FORCHINI 100076611621994JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING10:083416:515016:343116:181816:231515:49666.3%1h32:03246:50
25th55Martina BERTA 100484351141998SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM9:451616:132516:202316:292616:342716:463772.0%1h32:07256:54
26th74Jenn JACKSON 100594192511995NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC10:023016:061816:191916:242316:574116:212468.9%1h32:09266:56
27th15Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA 100027329561983KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM10:123816:414016:222616:141316:382916:031363.6%1h32:10276:57
28th89Helene CLAUZEL 100098768061998CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC10:284716:243016:131716:232216:261716:313257.8%1h32:25287:12
29th109Tereza TVARUZKOVA 100112186381998EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN10:023016:162716:363616:473916:332516:252967.3%1h32:39297:26
30th131Kristina ILYINA 10009838814199810:174115:591116:524616:403316:443216:343464.0%1h33:06307:53
31st50Mariske STRAUSS 100064497731991CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM10:093516:243016:353316:524016:281916:534066.3%1h33:21318:08
32nd95Ceylin Del Carmen ALVARADO 100098573051998ALPECIN - FENIX10:174116:383616:242716:222016:473417:034665.8%1h33:31328:18
33rd34Githa MICHIELS 10003951015198310:436116:444316:313016:353116:413116:212456.1%1h33:35338:22
34th40Jitka SKARNITZLOVA 100060490431990GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM9:552217:136216:353316:453716:393016:423573.6%1h33:49348:36
35th80Greta SEIWALD 100095494301997SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM10:033316:393716:514316:544116:574116:323368.7%1h33:56358:43
36th96Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ 10004607379198810:345616:253216:433816:463816:473416:423558.8%1h33:57368:44
37th66Sophie VON BERSWORDT 100087484711996JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING9:542016:092116:242717:024616:594317:305776.8%1h33:58378:45
38th49Elisabeth BRANDAU 10002924229198510:456216:363416:212416:262517:074617:054959.2%1h34:20389:07
39th84Giorgia MARCHET 100111442701998TEAM RUDY PROJECT10:224416:102216:373716:323016:493717:576273.2%1h34:27399:14
40th39Tanja ZAKELJ 100046044501988UNIOR - SINTER9:552216:474916:514316:544117:094817:024572.9%1h34:38409:25
41st5Kate COURTNEY 100081488891995SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM9:08216:454519:179017:477115:57815:528111.1%1h34:46419:33
42nd57Haley SMITH 100078521321993NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC11:207816:424216:454016:423516:493716:463748.4%1h35:04429:51
43rd51Lea DAVISON 10003588374198310:496617:216717:065316:443616:443216:222660.4%1h35:06439:53
44th76Elisabeth OSL 10003278479198510:284716:454516:454017:054817:044417:004263.2%1h35:07449:54
45th65Barbara BENKO 100058726251990MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB10:295016:595217:115716:594316:483616:483963.9%1h35:144510:01
46th90Lotte KOOPMANS 10015770261199310:133916:464716:433817:135217:044417:165369.0%1h35:154610:02
47th53Candice LILL 10006797256199210:284716:393716:454017:024617:235617:165366.1%1h35:334710:20
48th67Sofia GOMEZ VILLAFANE 10008140809199410:093516:444316:595017:054817:205317:255571.6%1h35:424810:29
49th100Hannah FINCHAMP 10009349265199510:224416:373517:035117:285917:135017:265668.5%1h36:094910:56
50th117Andrea WALDIS 10007708551199410:093516:515017:396817:255617:245817:004273.9%1h36:285011:15
51st82Karla STEPANOVA 100081434351991MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB10:325417:075617:165917:095117:195217:095264.4%1h36:325111:19
52nd124Steffi HABERLIN 101067443391997THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM10:476417:085717:326417:014417:185116:564162.6%1h36:425211:29
53rd104Laurie ARSENEAULT 100095894421997Canyon Collective Factory Team10:295017:236816:544717:014417:225517:385968.2%1h36:475311:34
54th103Perrine CLAUZEL 100077031941994CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC10:295017:106016:514317:205417:084717:576271.2%1h36:555411:42
55th101Natalia FISCHER EGUSQUIZA 10036111565199311:107317:297017:196017:085016:554017:034656.6%1h37:045511:51
56th43Isla SHORT 10008874672199610:365817:146417:567517:477117:326216:041569.2%1h37:095611:56
57th115Kelsey URBAN 10010130420199810:315317:045417:336517:326217:245817:085066.9%1h37:125711:59
58th79Sandra WALTER 10004295868198010:234618:238816:574817:275817:205317:034677.0%1h37:335812:20
59th87Lucie URRUTY 10008722506199611:268217:065516:584917:255617:516617:085056.1%1h37:545912:41
60th108Gabriela WOJTYLA 10009547612199711:207817:035317:045217:135217:276117:546157.9%1h38:016012:48
61st85Jana CZECZINKAROVA 10009338151199710:466317:116117:125817:386517:426417:466065.0%1h38:156113:02
62nd81Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE 10007369556199111:308717:297017:196017:487317:124917:004254.8%1h38:186213:05
63rd127Seraina LEUGGER 10079617277199810:546917:276917:497217:296017:245817:365863.5%1h38:396313:26
64th22Chloe WOODRUFF 1000366254019879:562416:403917:075517:467018:166918:556990.4%1h38:406413:27
65th102Nadja HEIGL 10008623886199610:425916:464717:406917:396617:556818:136670.2%1h38:556513:42
66th111Kim Anika AMES 100150753961997JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING10:425917:206517:065317:497417:526718:096469.6%1h38:586613:45
67th119Klaudia CZABOK 10010907329199811:117517:206517:457117:336317:235618:116562.6%1h39:236714:10
68th125Charline FRAGNIERE 10015158959199810:536717:095917:406917:406717:496518:246769.1%1h39:356814:22
69th83Iryna POPOVA 10006877785199111:228017:307217:276217:205417:326218:246761.9%1h39:356914:22
70th114Chrystelle BAUMANN 10008819304199511:117518:018217:085617:296061.1%  -1LAP
71st97Ann-Dorthe LISBYGD 10060082386198410:476417:427617:507317:356465.4%  -1LAP
72nd118Janina WUST 10009168504199411:177717:407517:386617:446857.2%  -1LAP
73rd132Viktoria KIRSANOVA 10010129410199810:536717:085717:517418:137967.4%  -1LAP
74th122Margot MOSCHETTI 100077030931994VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM11:288517:347317:386618:037657.4%  -1LAP
75th121Theresia SCHWENK 10010091115199510:325417:136218:508918:017578.8%  -1LAP
76th98Cindy MONTAMBAULT 10006458665198311:047117:447817:316318:087863.9%  -1LAP
77th78Paula GORYCKA 100058643391990STROBY - BIXS TEAM11:107317:478018:268318:037665.1%  -1LAP
78th68Janka KESEG STEVKOVA 10004201801197611:439218:068318:067817:456954.5%  -1LAP
79th126Josefina CASADEY 10100975061198611:318817:397418:137918:188158.9%  -1LAP
80th123Emma BELFORTH 10083077349198511:278417:437718:137918:168059.5%  -1LAP
81st128Barbara BOROWIECKA 10048974371199511:007018:339018:238268.6%  -2LAP
82nd130Vera MEDVEDEVA 10003423979198811:579718:008118:027750.9%  -2LAP
83rd88Mari-Liis MOTTUS 10009637942199711:288517:447818:017657.1%  -2LAP
84th120Constance VALENTIN 100111413411998CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC11:067218:138518:348567.3%  -2LAP
85th86Agustina Maria APAZA 10005908896197911:268218:369118:198162.7%  -2LAP
86th105Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO 10007931348199411:439218:218718:288457.6%  -2LAP
87th93Naama NOYMAN 100098287101998TEAMISGAV-SPECIALIZED11:368918:178618:478861.9%  -2LAP
88th71Jaqueline MOURAO 10082629129197511:368918:499318:378762.2%  -2LAP
89th110Iryna SLOBODYAN 10005349229198912:069818:479218:368655.2%  -2LAP
90th113Faranak PARTO AZAR 10010703528198811:559419:409465.0%  -3LAP
91st106Maria Fernanda CASTRO GONZALEZ 10051907714199311:569619:449565.4%  -3LAP
9Laura STIGGER 100549557362000Specialized Racing10:174116:253216:343116:373261.6% DNF
7Jenny RISSVEDS 1000770986419949:592716:414067.1% DNF
116Anna SPIELMANN 100098386121998KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM11:368918:128456.9% DNF
77Adelheid MORATH 10003967987198411:258118:238861.0% DNF
70Chiara TEOCCHI 100088172801996TRINITY RACING MTB9:4114n/a DNF
72Nadine RIEDER 100063350901989GHOST Factory Racing10:3557n/a DNF
75Jovana CRNOGORAC 10007299232199211:5594n/a DNF
13Yana BELOMOINA 100066461001992CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAMn/a DNS
94Linn GUSTAVSSON 100086748141994n/a DNS
112Sara OBERG 100106519941994n/a DNS

Female: 17-18  Lap chart Finish spread

66 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st23Lea HUBER 100646983742004SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM10:00515:47515:42115:42115:52258.7%1h13:031-
2nd16Monique HALTER 100618036332004SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM9:59315:34115:59415:53215:45160.1%1h13:102 7s
3rd11Alexa FUCHS 100457186092003GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM10:081015:47515:48215:56315:54357.2%1h13:33330s
4th5Sina VAN THIEL 100490409582003GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM10:00515:35216:07516:17416:20563.3%1h14:1941:16
5th27Antonia WEEGER 100507790762004GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM10:081015:50716:13716:18516:16460.9%1h14:4551:42
6th22Noelle RÜETSCHI 100348105532004SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM9:42115:51815:56316:561316:441074.6%1h15:0962:06
7th1Olivia ONESTI 100708782842003MASSI9:49215:44416:09616:43916:591273.0%1h15:2472:21
8th9Finja LIPP 100504910092003GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM10:081016:181016:20816:32616:38764.1%1h15:5682:53
9th3Aneta NOVOTNÁ 100472574712003CZECH NATIONAL TEAM10:00516:06916:401216:461016:39867.7%1h16:1193:08
10th19Tereza KURNICKÁ 100460295142003SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM10:191516:271316:351016:491216:27663.0%1h16:37103:34
11th32Julia GREGOIRE 100783544592004BELGIAN CYCLING TEAM10:251916:211116:361116:39816:41960.2%1h16:42113:39
12th20Mariia SUKHOPALOVA 100536571482004UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM10:03916:311416:581616:471117:081370.5%1h17:27124:24
13th17Tatiana TOURNUT 100745383192004TEAM VCA ANJOS ASTERION10:181416:421917:071816:34716:561166.2%1h17:37134:34
14th14Kaya PFAU 100457482142003GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM10:141316:321516:591717:191517:111569.2%1h18:15145:12
15th6Karolína BEDRNÍKOVÁ 100472573702003EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN10:00517:152716:461417:101417:111572.5%1h18:22155:19
16th21Eliane SCHENK 100909975022003SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM10:201716:411816:441317:191517:261768.7%1h18:30165:27
17th43Simona SPEŠNÁ 100473031432004CZECH NATIONAL TEAM10:352216:261216:461417:241817:401966.9%1h18:51175:48
18th18Katharina SADNIK 100351259062003KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM10:251916:351717:071817:231717:472070.7%1h19:17186:14
19th7Giuliana SALVINI MORGEN 100795422062003SENSE FACTORY RACING10:352216:552017:222217:292017:101465.2%1h19:31196:28
20th50Clara SOMMER 100351341882003AUSTRIAN NATIONAL TEAM10:352216:582117:212117:261917:562169.4%1h20:16207:13
21st52Lucrezia BRAIDA 100289247742004TEAM RUDY PROJECT10:453017:222817:152017:362117:351863.7%1h20:33217:30
22nd41Tilda HYLÉN 100224253702004Swedish National Team10:201717:132617:352517:502418:112776.0%1h21:09228:06
23rd8Tai-Lee SMITH 101022300012003BEAR NATIONAL TEAM10:352217:122317:262318:012818:112771.8%1h21:25238:22
24th36Electa GALLEZOT 100667994362004FRENCH TEAM10:422817:052217:322418:002518:062669.2%1h21:25248:22
25th40Elena MCGORUM 100832048632003GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM10:312117:423117:422617:492318:022471.5%1h21:46258:43
26th28Jette AELKEN 100361943202003MERIDA-SCHULTE10:352217:122317:592818:073018:052571.2%1h21:58268:55
27th35Štepánka HOJKOVÁ 100473240582003EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN10:422816:331618:403918:133117:572274.5%1h22:05279:02
28th51Alberte Tot JENSEN 100514349392003Holte MTB Klub10:553317:453217:582717:482218:002364.9%1h22:26289:23
29th60Lorena LEU 100347800392004SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM10:191517:283018:163118:002518:353380.1%1h22:38299:35
30th68Tove DANDENELL 100224573022004Swedish National Team11:314717:122318:042918:032918:343261.2%1h23:243010:21
31st63Kinga ZUR 100545457102004Poland10:493117:493318:083018:002519:013775.8%1h23:473110:44
32nd56Giorgia BARELLI 100347833722004Swiss Cycling / Velo Club Monte Tamaro10:493117:523518:283618:303418:202971.0%1h23:593210:56
33rd33Mariana LÍBANO 100442986682004GUILHABREUBIT10:412717:252918:173219:054019:093879.3%1h24:373311:34
34th37Viktoria GRATZER 100351270172003AUSTRIAN NATIONAL TEAM10:573517:493318:333818:393518:433470.9%1h24:413411:38
35th39Evelina ERMANE-MARCENKO 100588472542003ZZK11:224018:144018:263518:183218:253162.2%1h24:453511:42
36th24Giulia ALBERTI 100348028732003SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM11:495118:334818:213418:193318:223057.0%1h25:243612:21
37th58Michelle URECH 100822868012003SWISS NATIONAL TEAM11:193918:174218:303718:573918:473667.5%1h25:503712:47
38th64Luna CNOSSEN 100233009962004NATIONAL TEAM NIEDERLANDE11:284318:123718:594618:503618:463565.6%1h26:153813:12
39th45Ida OSSIANSSON 100225930012003Swedish National Team11:274118:284518:554318:523819:244369.4%1h27:063914:03
40th62Fabienne KIPFMÜLLER 100348010552003SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM11:284318:133819:054719:054019:184068.3%1h27:094014:06
41st25Ogallaandrea PASCUAL 100403122712003Spain11:274118:164118:193319:154319:584774.4%1h27:154114:12
42nd71Louise HAUTREUX 100859915912004TEAM UCI CYCLES DARNANVILLE11:173818:234319:064819:134219:294572.7%1h27:284214:25
43rd67Agnes ABRAHAMSSON 100223101822004Swedish National Team11:304618:254418:554319:184419:234268.6%1h27:314314:28
44th69Tilde EVALDSSON 100226538272004Swedish National Team11:495118:314718:474019:254619:194164.3%1h27:514414:48
45th57Katarzyna PRASZCZALEK 100807370232004Poland11:586018:525118:584518:503619:173961.1%1h27:554514:52
46th34Anja NADU 100284526092003Croatian National Team11:474818:133818:504219:534819:254468.7%1h28:084615:05
47th54Katerina KRUTILKOVA 100795067392003TEAM FORMAN CINELLI11:535619:125419:075019:214519:364664.9%1h29:094716:06
48th55Adela FOLTÝNOVÁ 100473132472004MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING CR"B"11:103618:304619:064820:114921:024988.4%1h29:594816:56
49th12Csenge Anna BOKROS 100236629302003LIMITLESS TEAM XCO NAGYKANIZSA11:485018:555219:135219:344720:464876.0%1h30:164917:13
50th66Nusa MOROZ 100176532732004Slovenian National Team11:284319:145519:295469.9%  -1LAP
51st72Michaela MITRYCHOVÁ 100473373942004KOLA-BBM.CZ + CR"B"11:495119:285819:135264.7%  -1LAP
52nd31Paula MARTÍN VARO 100908560422003CD. BIKES ARMILLA11:474818:575319:425667.2%  -1LAP
53rd61Katerina HLADÍKOVÁ 100477653092004CZECH NATIONAL TEAM "A"12:436218:334819:095150.6%  -1LAP
54th75Patricie SRNSKÁ 100473929682004SPORTREG + CR"B"11:123718:445018:474067.7%  -1LAP
55th74Dorka ŠEVCÍKOVÁ 1009334388820034EVER CYKLO BULIS CR "B"12:076119:385919:515763.8%  -1LAP
56th70Felicia HENTTONEN 100602797232003Swedish National Team11:565819:145520:325972.1%  -1LAP
57th65Daša MLAKAR 100175829492004Slovenian National Team11:535620:016120:295872.4%  -1LAP
58th49Hanna FIJALKOWSKA 100553222152003Poland10:553317:593620:366088.7%  -1LAP
59th30Nataliia SAFRONIUK 100888332872004UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM11:515520:226220:556176.5%  -1LAP
60th76Borbala TOTH ALMASI 100236537352004FOUR ES INTERNATIONAL PROJECT (4SI)11:565819:576021:156278.1%  -1LAP
4Ruth HOLCOMB 100994450872003BEAR NATIONAL TEAM9:59315:41316:32965.6% DNF
59Iza HÄRDELIN 100223377672003Swedish National Team11:505419:235719:415566.3% DNF
42Sára LEÁNYVÁRI 100881166022004Hungaryn/a DNF
26Annemoon VAN DIENST 100233697082003TALENTNEDn/a DNS
2Line BURQUIER 100657947772003VELOROC LAPIERREn/a DNS
73Mara ROLDAN 100812012092004Tag Cycling Race Teamn/a DNS

Female: U23  Lap chart Finish spread

70 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Mona MITTERWALLNER 100548398412002TREKIVAUDE10:00511:13615:47116:01116:00116:20263.3%1h25:211-
2nd2Caroline BOHE 100109999821999GHOST Factory Racing9:50211:10516:00216:03216:06216:14165.1%1h25:232 2s
3rd3Kata Blanka VAS 10023656260200110:00511:01116:07316:12316:34516:44867.3%1h26:3831:17
4th7Puck PIETERSE 100234336652002ALPECIN - FENIX9:54311:06316:23416:40916:33416:38668.4%1h27:1441:53
5th8Harriet HARNDEN 100239593842001TREK FACTORY RACING XC10:04711:271416:31616:26516:20316:33364.4%1h27:2152:00
6th4Leonie DAUBERMANN 10011197319199910:252011:08416:24516:28616:42616:521061.9%1h27:5962:38
7th9Jacqueline SCHNEEBELI 100348092402001JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING10:08811:271416:581216:24416:46716:40767.4%1h28:2373:02
8th6Marika TOVO 100112190421999KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM10:402811:241116:37816:35717:021116:51959.7%1h29:0983:48
9th5Giada SPECIA 100304208002000KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM10:171511:291616:571116:39816:55917:011365.5%1h29:1893:57
10th27Sofie Heby PEDERSEN 10059465024200110:091111:321917:121716:511017:011016:37469.5%1h29:22104:01
11th16Noelle BURI 100347828672001THCMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM9:55411:261216:52916:571117:211416:581275.0%1h29:29114:08
12th15Tamara WIEDMANN 10035124286200110:201611:16716:36716:571117:211417:281869.0%1h29:58124:37
13th18Emeline DETILLEUX 100110157461999BH -WALLONIE MTB TEAM10:473111:352017:061517:321916:52816:37462.6%1h30:29135:08
14th33Ronja BLOCHLINGER 100347933752001FISCHER-BMC10:08811:19816:531017:311817:231617:362173.7%1h30:50145:29
15th52Matylda SZCZECINSKA 10058445110200210:252011:392117:151817:091417:191317:071466.2%1h30:54155:33
16th11Isaure MEDDE 100256871962000Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret10:091112:063917:232417:021317:061217:372273.6%1h31:23166:02
17th67Anna KAY 10015470672199910:241711:05217:031417:482417:351718:043273.7%1h31:59176:38
18th46Nicole PESSE 100303923062002KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM10:241711:301717:222217:241517:361817:502771.5%1h32:06186:45
19th17Raquel QUEIROS 10044386675200010:141411:261217:212117:392017:361817:582975.6%1h32:14196:53
20th56Emilly JOHNSTON 10016150884200210:362511:19817:101617:542917:422017:482568.9%1h32:29207:08
21st41Fem VAN EMPEL 10059824126200211:013711:512617:151817:251617:462417:271761.3%1h32:45217:24
22nd12Tina ZUGER 100166114342000SWISS MTB PRO TEAM10:362512:023617:383017:512617:422016:571168.4%1h32:46227:25
23rd42Cornelia HOLLAND 10048897074200211:114211:462317:202017:281717:452217:171658.7%1h32:47237:26
24th20Savilia BLUNK 10015719539199910:091111:311817:262517:422118:163318:113580.0%1h33:15247:54
25th55Lea BOUILLOUX 100749010572001VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM10:473111:502417:222217:462217:452218:123768.8%1h33:42258:21
26th61Zuzana SAFAROVA 100472643432001ROUVY SPECIALIZED10:332411:502417:593317:593118:042818:033171.2%1h34:28269:07
27th29Roxane VERMETTE 10058821487200011:114212:063917:372917:462217:512517:593060.8%1h34:30279:09
28th73Aleksandra USHAKOVA 10034976160200011:144811:552918:013417:583018:083017:151561.4%1h34:31289:10
29th14Virag BUZSAKI 10014856441200010:08811:231017:302618:273818:373918:324183.7%1h34:37299:16
30th49Lucia GOMEZ ANDREU 100403161132002MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM11:124611:563018:093617:532718:062917:331962.1%1h34:49309:28
31st23Regina SCHMIDEL 10011197117199911:023811:593217:493118:193418:083017:331966.0%1h34:50319:29
32nd43Lisa BAUMANN 10034782059200111:185011:593218:013418:103318:022718:043260.8%1h35:343210:13
33rd40Lauriane DURAFFOURG 10066750027200211:114211:532817:352717:532718:323518:464567.8%1h35:503310:29
34th28Marianne THEBERGE 100153145632000PIVOT CYCLES - OTE10:442912:265118:274318:223618:113217:522871.9%1h36:023410:41
35th35Romana CARFORA 10022721020200010:523412:013518:284518:063218:353818:093471.0%1h36:113510:50
36th31Hannah VAN BOVEN 10016062069199911:335612:465918:254217:502517:582617:482559.5%1h36:203610:59
37th38Melanie TRESCH 100165927412000STROBY - BIXS TEAM10:523412:0538