Male: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 46 | Christian LÖFFLER | 1993 | Bikesport Höhn | 1:12.522 | 1:41.969 | 2:13.791 | 2:03.201 | 1:57.541 | 1:41.584 | 10:50.591 | - | ||
2nd | 116 | Jonas BERNET | 1994 | Gravity Union | 1:15.979 | 1:39.303 | 2:14.753 | 2:05.432 | 1:57.552 | 1:40.571 | 10:53.572 | 2.98s | ||
3rd | 215 | Fabian HEIM | 1992 | Giant Germay Offroad Team | 1:16.0510 | 1:37.201 | 2:15.084 | 2:08.483 | 1:58.913 | 1:42.005 | 10:57.723 | 7.13s | ||
4th | 98 | Leon AURES | 2001 | RSC Neukirchen / Team JOTA | 1:15.116 | 1:37.862 | 2:19.0611 | 2:10.504 | 2:01.855 | 1:41.213 | 11:05.594 | 15.00s | ||
5th | 145 | Timo PRIES | 1991 | 1:14.863 | 1:40.254 | 2:18.7910 | 2:10.625 | 2:06.1512 | 1:44.358 | 11:15.025 | 24.43s | |||
6th | 41 | Lukas SPIESSL | 1998 | Heumöderntrails Racing Team | 1:14.884 | 1:44.5714 | 2:17.406 | 2:12.758 | 2:05.238 | 1:40.652 | 11:15.486 | 24.89s | ||
7th | 147 | Jens STEINSBERGER | 1990 | 1:18.8819 | 1:40.675 | 2:15.755 | 2:13.6010 | 2:03.327 | 1:44.6310 | 11:16.857 | 26.26s | |||
8th | 26 | Tobias ARENS | 1998 | 1:11.131 | 1:41.436 | 2:29.8030 | 2:12.707 | 2:03.276 | 1:43.036 | 11:21.368 | 30.77s | |||
9th | 121 | Dennis SCHRÖTTER | 2000 | Fahrradzentrale Augsburg | 1:15.708 | 1:48.8623 | 2:17.607 | 2:12.036 | 2:08.0217 | 1:43.877 | 11:26.089 | 35.49s | ||
10th | 114 | Jan CHRIST | 1998 | HMC-Singen | 1:20.3526 | 1:43.5413 | 2:18.759 | 2:17.3517 | 2:05.259 | 1:49.0819 | 11:34.3210 | 43.73s | ||
11th | 94 | Mario PRÖLL | 1986 | Herobikes / RC Germania Weißen / The Soil Samplers | 1:18.8920 | 1:46.7018 | 2:19.4012 | 2:16.4714 | 2:05.7210 | 1:47.3315 | 11:34.5111 | 43.92s | ||
12th | 208 | Matthias STENZEL | 1993 | TV Bad Orb | 1:21.5932 | 1:42.1510 | 2:22.6716 | 2:16.3513 | 2:08.3319 | 1:48.8517 | 11:39.9412 | 49.35s | ||
13th | 99 | Robert STROM | 1998 | rockmytrail.de Bikeschule | 1:16.7912 | 1:44.8516 | 2:18.708 | 2:22.7124 | 2:08.6220 | 1:48.3616 | 11:40.0313 | 49.44s | ||
14th | 172 | Valentin SIEGL | 2000 | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 1:18.9322 | 1:41.858 | 2:22.7117 | 2:20.7323 | 2:07.1916 | 1:50.0725 | 11:41.4814 | 50.89s | ||
15th | 63 | Fabian STRELLER | 1997 | 1:18.2517 | 1:43.1212 | 2:30.4234 | 2:14.7511 | 2:09.5222 | 1:46.0713 | 11:42.1315 | 51.54s | |||
16th | 122 | Tom HOINKIS | 2000 | CrossWorx Cycles Enduro | 1:15.357 | 1:59.2851 | 2:20.5514 | 2:13.389 | 2:06.9615 | 1:49.6522 | 11:45.1716 | 54.58s | ||
17th | 135 | Lukas KATER | 2000 | 1:21.0028 | 1:50.9326 | 2:20.3713 | 2:17.1816 | 2:08.1018 | 1:48.8517 | 11:46.4317 | 55.84s | |||
18th | 143 | Michael RUPPRECHT | 1992 | 1:19.7524 | 1:44.6815 | 2:20.7715 | 2:16.6215 | 2:17.5342 | 1:47.1314 | 11:46.4818 | 55.89s | |||
19th | 61 | Tom EMMERICH | 1998 | 1:18.1116 | 1:48.2122 | 2:23.4019 | 2:18.1018 | 2:10.5624 | 1:49.8824 | 11:48.2619 | 57.67s | |||
20th | 138 | Markus GUHR (1) | 1996 | 1:16.4911 | 1:41.527 | 2:30.1732 | 2:33.7245 | 2:05.8511 | 1:45.8012 | 11:53.5520 | 1:02.96 | |||
21st | 218 | Andreas HEMMETER | 1983 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:21.4430 | 1:46.3317 | 2:25.3724 | 2:19.0821 | 2:06.7214 | 1:55.8037 | 11:54.7421 | 1:04.15 | ||
22nd | 141 | Matthias SPONSEL | 1993 | 1:20.9827 | 1:46.9819 | 2:25.9325 | 2:18.8320 | 2:12.5529 | 1:50.3126 | 11:55.5822 | 1:04.99 | |||
23rd | 104 | Paul TINSEL | 1995 | 1:18.0014 | 2:08.3473 | 2:14.682 | 2:30.4239 | 2:00.124 | 1:44.379 | 11:55.9323 | 1:05.34 | |||
24th | 65 | Ferdinand BRUNOLD | 1996 | 1:19.6723 | 1:42.9211 | 2:31.2941 | 2:28.5334 | 2:12.9131 | 1:45.1511 | 12:00.4724 | 1:09.88 | |||
25th | 90 | Frederik SILBERHORN | 2001 | TV Hegensberg 1894 | 1:15.095 | 2:11.6575 | 2:25.3023 | 2:14.8012 | 2:06.2713 | 1:49.3220 | 12:02.4325 | 1:11.84 | ||
26th | 100 | Daniel JÖRG | 1991 | 1:21.5731 | 1:47.0620 | 2:25.2622 | 2:28.7835 | 2:12.8930 | 1:49.7923 | 12:05.3526 | 1:14.76 | |||
27th | 187 | Jannik BUẞMANN | 1992 | 1:17.6013 | 1:54.2936 | 2:29.0428 | 2:19.4322 | 2:10.9825 | 1:55.1335 | 12:06.4727 | 1:15.88 | |||
28th | 68 | Tobias MEDL | 1992 | 1:19.9025 | 1:54.1534 | 2:22.9518 | 2:24.0026 | 2:17.0738 | 1:52.3127 | 12:10.3828 | 1:19.79 | |||
29th | 12 | Niklas HARTMANN | 2001 | 1:28.2947 | 1:51.7129 | 2:33.8346 | 2:18.7019 | 2:10.5023 | 1:49.6321 | 12:12.6629 | 1:22.07 | |||
30th | 109 | Luis BLATTNER | 1996 | KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff | 1:22.7034 | 1:50.9527 | 2:24.9221 | 2:38.0855 | 2:12.5028 | 1:53.9332 | 12:23.0830 | 1:32.49 | ||
31st | 173 | Lukas WILFERT | 1999 | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 1:25.9342 | 1:50.4825 | 2:27.0627 | 2:30.1237 | 2:12.1026 | 1:57.4741 | 12:23.1631 | 1:32.57 | ||
32nd | 92 | Johannes LIMMER | 1995 | TRAILHOUSE | 1:28.5850 | 1:53.4232 | 2:30.1732 | 2:24.4827 | 2:14.8234 | 1:52.9728 | 12:24.4432 | 1:33.85 | ||
33rd | 191 | Tim HAUG | 1999 | hsb1846 | 1:21.3129 | 1:49.5924 | 2:30.4335 | 2:30.9540 | 2:18.4646 | 1:53.7131 | 12:24.4533 | 1:33.86 | ||
34th | 95 | Lukas MAHLER | 1993 | 1:22.8535 | 1:54.9540 | 2:30.4335 | 2:28.2231 | 2:16.3336 | 1:53.6030 | 12:26.3834 | 1:35.79 | |||
35th | 49 | Thomas SÜNKEL | 1988 | 1:18.5418 | 1:47.1321 | 2:33.2045 | 2:35.0048 | 2:18.8047 | 1:55.3736 | 12:28.0435 | 1:37.45 | |||
36th | 194 | Daniel RANK | 1989 | Giasing | 1:25.8041 | 1:56.0941 | 2:26.4026 | 2:25.8528 | 2:13.6032 | 2:05.8263 | 12:33.5636 | 1:42.97 | ||
37th | 58 | Lars HANSEN | 2001 | 1:22.5033 | 1:51.6528 | 2:39.4263 | 2:29.3636 | 2:12.3727 | 1:59.0045 | 12:34.3037 | 1:43.71 | |||
38th | 72 | Maximilian KEIM | 1989 | 1:25.5540 | 1:54.5537 | 2:31.2740 | 2:30.2038 | 2:17.0137 | 1:57.0539 | 12:35.6338 | 1:45.04 | |||
39th | 177 | Tobias BUSCHBACHER | 1989 | 1:36.2570 | 2:00.9857 | 2:30.7738 | 2:26.3229 | 2:08.9621 | 1:54.2033 | 12:37.4839 | 1:46.89 | |||
40th | 113 | Fabian GAUẞ | 1981 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:23.1036 | 1:54.6538 | 2:23.9020 | 2:35.7750 | 2:23.8753 | 1:58.9244 | 12:40.2140 | 1:49.62 | ||
41st | 59 | Ludwig FISCHER | 2001 | 1:27.1744 | 1:53.6733 | 2:38.2559 | 2:28.3132 | 2:17.1539 | 1:58.0042 | 12:42.5541 | 1:51.96 | |||
42nd | 140 | Philip PENKALLA | 1995 | 1:36.8573 | 1:59.1550 | 2:30.0931 | 2:23.5825 | 2:17.5743 | 1:56.6538 | 12:43.8942 | 1:53.30 | |||
43rd | 13 | Frederik GAST | 1998 | 1:29.1851 | 1:57.1144 | 2:31.4042 | 2:32.9144 | 2:19.8148 | 1:54.6534 | 12:45.0643 | 1:54.47 | |||
44th | 134 | Anton NITSCHKE | 2000 | 1:18.9221 | 1:53.1331 | 2:30.7237 | 2:55.1981 | 2:13.6032 | 2:02.5651 | 12:54.1244 | 2:03.53 | |||
45th | 62 | Simon PFEFFERLE | 1998 | 1:33.7962 | 1:58.4347 | 2:40.5566 | 2:35.5549 | 2:17.8244 | 1:53.1529 | 12:59.2945 | 2:08.70 | |||
46th | 64 | Johannes BECK | 1997 | 1:28.3348 | 2:03.8564 | 2:44.6577 | 2:28.1330 | 2:15.5935 | 1:59.7947 | 13:00.3446 | 2:09.75 | |||
47th | 176 | Stefanos KOUSTIANIS | 1988 | ORGASMATRON DHTEAM | 1:27.3045 | 1:56.4743 | 2:32.9744 | 2:49.2372 | 2:18.0745 | 2:01.4749 | 13:05.5147 | 2:14.92 | ||
48th | 66 | Tim BUCH | 1993 | 1:25.3739 | 1:56.1942 | 2:37.6756 | 2:32.2343 | 2:30.4268 | 2:04.9258 | 13:06.8048 | 2:16.21 | |||
49th | 70 | Maximilian KLEIN | 1991 | 1:24.6837 | 1:54.1534 | 2:54.0094 | 2:37.8054 | 2:17.3240 | 1:59.5146 | 13:07.4649 | 2:16.87 | |||
50th | 22 | Manuel SCHMID | 1981 | 1:26.2343 | 1:58.1946 | 2:35.7550 | 2:40.7560 | 2:23.2551 | 2:04.7557 | 13:08.9250 | 2:18.33 | |||
51st | 126 | Yannick KASTNER | 2000 | Bolztrail | 1:32.1155 | 1:59.6254 | 2:36.6552 | 2:36.8051 | 2:25.2955 | 1:58.8343 | 13:09.3051 | 2:18.71 | ||
52nd | 174 | Robert MAIWALD | 1995 | RUFF-Racing | 1:39.5377 | 2:02.0058 | 2:31.6443 | 2:34.2547 | 2:20.2250 | 2:02.5050 | 13:10.1452 | 2:19.55 | ||
53rd | 75 | Patrick DONOVAN (1985) | 1985 | 1:41.5881 | 1:58.8248 | 2:39.1960 | 2:28.4833 | 2:20.1249 | 2:03.2354 | 13:11.4253 | 2:20.83 | |||
54th | 142 | Alexander FRIES | 1993 | 1:48.5385 | 1:59.5753 | 2:29.6329 | 2:32.1242 | 2:25.0054 | 1:57.4340 | 13:12.2854 | 2:21.69 | |||
55th | 213 | Michael HAGENBUSCH | 1985 | Maxxis / Radleck Mering | 1:41.3279 | 1:58.0345 | 2:36.7753 | 2:37.6553 | 2:17.4541 | 2:01.1248 | 13:12.3455 | 2:21.75 | ||
56th | 151 | Jona BUSCHULTE | 1986 | 1:29.6753 | 1:51.7330 | 2:50.3391 | 2:34.2246 | 2:23.6552 | 2:02.7552 | 13:12.3556 | 2:21.76 | |||
57th | 73 | Julius VOGL | 1988 | 1:27.3546 | 1:54.9339 | 2:34.4547 | 2:47.8769 | 2:25.7856 | 2:11.0378 | 13:21.4157 | 2:30.82 | |||
58th | 209 | Max PFAHLER | 1991 | Team twenty.six e.V. Roth | 1:32.7858 | 2:00.2356 | 2:34.7349 | 2:37.1752 | 2:26.5757 | 2:13.8081 | 13:25.2858 | 2:34.69 | ||
59th | 76 | Christian BERGDOLT | 1984 | 1:35.3266 | 2:07.2669 | 2:31.2339 | 2:38.8256 | 2:30.3867 | 2:03.5955 | 13:26.6059 | 2:36.01 | |||
60th | 159 | Bastian KLOBUZENSKI | 1983 | Tura Untermünkheim | 1:32.1256 | 2:02.0459 | 2:40.8267 | 2:42.4362 | 2:27.4360 | 2:04.9460 | 13:29.7860 | 2:39.19 | ||
61st | 25 | Alexander SCHMIDT | 1998 | TEAM TINDER | 1:28.5349 | 2:05.5268 | 2:40.0064 | 2:40.5559 | 2:26.6958 | 2:09.7676 | 13:31.0561 | 2:40.46 | ||
62nd | 180 | Ingo FRIEDEL | 1987 | MSF Frammersbach | 1:32.7959 | 2:18.7087 | 2:34.5048 | 2:31.4041 | 2:32.5873 | 2:05.4461 | 13:35.4162 | 2:44.82 | ||
63rd | 57 | Mark HANSEN | 2001 | 1:29.9054 | 2:12.5276 | 2:37.8857 | 2:39.5358 | 2:31.5271 | 2:09.3075 | 13:40.6563 | 2:50.06 | |||
64th | 197 | Daniel SCHMITT | 1992 | BrandholzBrauerei | 1:33.9863 | 2:05.3367 | 2:37.4354 | 2:48.7370 | 2:28.8164 | 2:06.7365 | 13:41.0164 | 2:50.42 | ||
65th | 148 | Stanislav YERMAKOV | 1989 | 1:25.3038 | 2:03.2063 | 2:50.2590 | 2:50.2373 | 2:28.9565 | 2:06.4864 | 13:44.4165 | 2:53.82 | |||
66th | 74 | Tim DANIEL | 1987 | 1:38.0674 | 2:04.9466 | 2:46.0783 | 2:44.5465 | 2:27.1559 | 2:07.3366 | 13:48.0966 | 2:57.50 | |||
67th | 69 | Oliver URBAN | 1991 | 1:36.2871 | 2:04.9265 | 2:41.0068 | 2:53.8579 | 2:30.6069 | 2:02.7753 | 13:49.4267 | 2:58.83 | |||
68th | 14 | Maximilian ZILLER | 1995 | 1:33.6661 | 2:13.4879 | 2:42.8273 | 2:43.0163 | 2:35.9280 | 2:04.9359 | 13:53.8268 | 3:03.23 | |||
69th | 178 | Markus LEESER | 1985 | 1:34.5164 | 2:02.4760 | 2:41.6570 | 2:51.2074 | 2:34.9377 | 2:09.1072 | 13:53.8669 | 3:03.27 | |||
70th | 19 | Stefan BURKHARD | 1985 | 1:35.5768 | 1:59.4852 | 2:40.0265 | 2:57.8086 | 2:33.1574 | 2:09.2574 | 13:55.2770 | 3:04.68 | |||
71st | 110 | Sebastian MUELLER | 1993 | Isar Eagles | 1:29.5152 | 2:03.0361 | 2:42.8273 | 2:56.4582 | 2:36.7781 | 2:08.6569 | 13:57.2371 | 3:06.64 | ||
72nd | 111 | Christian CICHON | 1985 | Isar Eagles | 1:51.3588 | 1:58.8248 | 2:39.1960 | 2:54.0880 | 2:29.7866 | 2:08.3667 | 14:01.5872 | 3:10.99 | ||
73rd | 179 | Christof WALK | 1994 | MSF-Frammersbach | 1:48.8186 | 2:07.3570 | 2:45.1480 | 2:44.7366 | 2:35.7879 | 2:03.9656 | 14:05.7773 | 3:15.18 | ||
74th | 15 | Christian RICHTER | 1991 | 1:36.3072 | 2:08.7474 | 2:41.7571 | 2:43.0364 | 2:46.2285 | 2:14.0382 | 14:10.0774 | 3:19.48 | |||
75th | 105 | Patrick SCHIMANSKI | 1995 | 1:35.3065 | 2:14.9582 | 2:44.7078 | 2:57.5285 | 2:28.6862 | 2:08.9670 | 14:10.1175 | 3:19.52 | |||
76th | 24 | Hannes LENK | 2001 | The Motion Brand by Lukas Knopf | 1:48.9487 | 2:13.0278 | 2:44.5076 | 2:46.4768 | 2:30.7170 | 2:08.3667 | 14:12.0076 | 3:21.41 | ||
77th | 101 | Alexander STRENG | 1982 | RF Dingolshausen | 1:41.5080 | 2:08.1272 | 2:49.9589 | 2:51.8376 | 2:35.7378 | 2:09.2273 | 14:16.3577 | 3:25.76 | ||
78th | 71 | Thomas HALLHUBER | 1990 | 1:38.6075 | 2:13.8580 | 2:43.6775 | 2:51.6075 | 2:34.8476 | 2:20.6188 | 14:23.1778 | 3:32.58 | |||
79th | 200 | Federico DORNER | 1995 | Arcolino Sixpack | 1:47.3483 | 2:16.3484 | 2:55.9597 | 2:40.8361 | 2:28.4861 | 2:16.5585 | 14:25.4979 | 3:34.90 | ||
80th | 181 | Jim REICHELT | 1997 | MSF Frammersbach | 1:39.6978 | 2:24.3795 | 2:38.2058 | 2:39.1557 | 2:57.5290 | 2:08.9871 | 14:27.9180 | 3:37.32 | ||
81st | 202 | Paul KUNKEL | 1986 | 2:01.4596 | 1:59.7955 | 2:45.8582 | 2:56.6883 | 2:31.7872 | 2:13.1380 | 14:28.6881 | 3:38.09 | |||
82nd | 108 | Christian KULLNIG* | 1987 | 1:32.2557 | 2:20.8389 | 2:39.4062 | 2:48.8571 | 2:57.7591 | 2:10.0977 | 14:29.1782 | 3:38.58 | |||
83rd | 33 | Kevin WAGNER | 1994 | 1:51.6689 | 2:03.1862 | 2:36.0451 | 2:52.1877 | 2:52.2686 | 2:15.6084 | 14:30.9283 | 3:40.33 | |||
84th | 169 | Tobias BOHNACKER | 1999 | RFGH Gang | 2:07.25100 | 2:08.0071 | 2:45.0279 | 3:02.1387 | 2:34.6075 | 2:05.7062 | 14:42.7084 | 3:52.11 | ||
85th | 175 | Markus BROWATZKE | 1985 | Pleitegeier Racing Team | 1:44.7382 | 2:22.6093 | 2:49.5988 | 3:03.4688 | 2:38.8783 | 2:12.0079 | 14:51.2585 | 4:00.66 | ||
86th | 137 | Niclas POPP | 1999 | 1:35.4467 | 2:12.8977 | 2:41.6269 | 3:17.2793 | 2:52.4287 | 2:20.2887 | 14:59.9286 | 4:09.33 | |||
87th | 18 | Christoph HELMERT | 1988 | 1:33.5360 | 2:21.9091 | 2:51.4592 | 2:53.0578 | 2:59.7393 | 2:21.4889 | 15:01.1487 | 4:10.55 | |||
88th | 40 | Nils ARKENBERG | 1984 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:38.8076 | 2:18.3286 | 2:49.4787 | 3:21.8395 | 2:43.6284 | 2:16.7386 | 15:08.7788 | 4:18.18 | ||
89th | 16 | Moritz RÖSLER | 1991 | 1:35.8769 | 2:15.0783 | 2:48.8586 | 3:13.3091 | 2:54.7889 | 2:24.8892 | 15:12.7589 | 4:22.16 | |||
90th | 60 | Alexander KOLB | 2000 | 1:58.7595 | 2:34.35101 | 2:37.5855 | 3:28.3299 | 2:28.8063 | 2:14.5083 | 15:22.3090 | 4:31.71 | |||
91st | 67 | Tim BITTNER | 1992 | 2:28.22107 | 2:19.4088 | 2:42.3072 | 3:03.5889 | 2:37.8782 | 2:28.2095 | 15:39.5791 | 4:48.98 | |||
92nd | 79 | Christian JESCHEK | 1984 | 2:04.8098 | 2:14.6281 | 2:54.4195 | 3:04.9690 | 3:00.6794 | 2:21.6390 | 15:41.0992 | 4:50.50 | |||
93rd | 78 | Norman PFAU | 1984 | 2:04.2297 | 2:22.5092 | 2:45.2481 | 3:22.5696 | 2:59.0792 | 2:24.7391 | 15:58.3293 | 5:07.73 | |||
94th | 153 | Timo KAISER | 1982 | 1:54.2292 | 2:23.0094 | 3:07.30102 | 3:26.9697 | 3:00.7295 | 2:28.6696 | 16:20.8694 | 5:30.27 | |||
95th | 184 | Jan GRUBER | 1990 | Ludolfs Racing | 2:24.02105 | 2:21.3590 | 2:48.0885 | 3:16.5892 | 3:20.3798 | 2:27.9094 | 16:38.3095 | 5:47.71 | ||
96th | 107 | Richard OERTEL | 1989 | Loose Riders Augsburg | 2:14.03102 | 2:27.2096 | 2:55.7796 | 3:46.53104 | 3:10.6596 | 2:37.1597 | 17:11.3396 | 6:20.74 | ||
97th | 21 | Markus SOLONY | 1983 | 1:47.5084 | 4:18.85108 | 2:46.4984 | 2:57.1384 | 2:54.0788 | 2:27.3393 | 17:11.3797 | 6:20.78 | |||
98th | 149 | Andreas FRÖHLICH | 1988 | 2:28.00106 | 2:32.0298 | 2:58.7598 | 3:36.40101 | 3:11.9397 | 2:38.3098 | 17:25.4098 | 6:34.81 | |||
99th | 167 | Heiko METTLER | 1997 | rough riding rookies | 2:09.63101 | 2:32.9099 | 3:12.83104 | 3:27.6998 | 3:23.2799 | 2:39.4399 | 17:25.7599 | 6:35.16 | ||
100th | 185 | Tim GRUBER | 1992 | 2:05.2799 | 2:33.81100 | 3:05.87101 | 3:39.30103 | 3:37.80102 | 3:06.98104 | 18:09.03100 | 7:18.44 | |||
101st | 81 | Marcin PALA | 1983 | 2:21.13104 | 2:51.82105 | 3:12.42103 | 3:38.50102 | 3:23.38100 | 2:55.90102 | 18:23.15101 | 7:32.56 | |||
102nd | 168 | Sebastian GUPPENBERGER | 1996 | rough riding rookies | 2:19.80103 | 3:09.32107 | 3:03.82100 | 3:21.3094 | 3:36.50101 | 2:55.20101 | 18:25.94102 | 7:35.35 | ||
103rd | 146 | Michael URSPRUNG | 1991 | 1:55.0293 | 2:55.92106 | 3:03.0299 | 4:12.20106 | 3:45.60103 | 2:42.55100 | 18:34.31103 | 7:43.72 | |||
104th | 212 | Andre STIMPFLE | 1988 | Augusta Rider | 2:44.54108 | 2:43.17103 | 3:15.61105 | 3:49.58105 | 4:07.81104 | 3:02.95103 | 19:43.66104 | 8:53.07 | ||
105th | 136 | Luca MÜCK | 1999 | 1:53.7591 | 2:48.52104 | 3:27.13106 | 4:37.37107 | 4:47.00105 | 3:15.87105 | 20:49.64105 | 9:59.05 | |||
119 | Michael RIES | 1986 | 1:52.3590 | 2:31.1297 | 2:52.1293 | 2:46.2067 | DNF | |||||||
219 | Luis Angel VERA VILLAR | 1978 | 2:45.45109 | 2:41.00102 | 3:33.30100 | DNF | ||||||||
17 | Maximilian SIEBAUER | 1990 | 4:49.85110 | 5:17.47109 | 6:17.19107 | DNF | ||||||||
93 | Thomas MIKA | 1987 | TheSoilSamplers | 1:18.0215 | 2:16.4585 | DNF | ||||||||
80 | Sebastian KILIAN | 1983 | 1:56.7394 | DNF |
Male: U17 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 115 | Leon LAHM | 2005 | Heumödern Trails Racing Team | 1:14.571 | 1:37.511 | 2:15.601 | 2:09.941 | 2:01.311 | 1:37.451 | 10:56.381 | - | ||
2nd | 206 | Nikolaus GEMPEL | 2004 | UFC Ellingen | 1:19.937 | 1:53.406 | 2:25.072 | 2:19.712 | 2:11.425 | 1:53.904 | 12:03.432 | 1:07.05 | ||
3rd | 45 | Vincent-Lennard KELLER | 2004 | CXC Bike | 1:17.865 | 1:55.308 | 2:25.673 | 2:28.859 | 2:07.793 | 1:52.152 | 12:07.623 | 1:11.24 | ||
4th | 161 | Maximilian KRAUẞ | 2004 | TSG Leutkirch | 1:17.633 | 1:50.122 | 2:26.734 | 2:34.3812 | 2:10.754 | 1:53.503 | 12:13.114 | 1:16.73 | ||
5th | 160 | Luis JAAX | 2004 | 1:19.926 | 1:51.683 | 2:30.478 | 2:22.783 | 2:11.856 | 1:57.356 | 12:14.055 | 1:17.67 | |||
6th | 4 | Jannik HARTMANN | 2005 | 1:33.3613 | 1:53.345 | 2:28.296 | 2:24.866 | 2:14.447 | 1:57.778 | 12:32.066 | 1:35.68 | |||
7th | 205 | Paul SCHMIDT (2004) | 2004 | UFC-Ellingen | 1:33.2312 | 1:57.199 | 2:30.387 | 2:25.337 | 2:07.672 | 1:59.4210 | 12:33.227 | 1:36.84 | ||
8th | 32 | Cosma HAILER | 2004 | 1:35.2015 | 1:53.757 | 2:32.9612 | 2:23.264 | 2:19.418 | 1:59.9512 | 12:44.538 | 1:48.15 | |||
9th | 7 | Kilian SCHMID | 2004 | 1:17.633 | 1:53.164 | 2:39.5015 | 2:33.3211 | 2:31.9312 | 1:56.795 | 12:52.339 | 1:55.95 | |||
10th | 31 | Marco BUCHER | 2005 | Radsportfreunde Bartholomä | 1:24.958 | 1:57.4210 | 2:26.995 | 2:23.505 | 2:53.7517 | 1:57.577 | 13:04.1810 | 2:07.80 | ||
11th | 5 | Lukas STALLA | 2005 | 1:17.152 | 1:58.0012 | 2:32.709 | 2:31.7910 | 2:34.0814 | 2:10.8817 | 13:04.6011 | 2:08.22 | |||
12th | 217 | Leo GLOSSNER | 2004 | BV Bergen | 1:28.1510 | 1:57.9611 | 2:35.0414 | 2:28.008 | 2:38.7516 | 2:04.1715 | 13:12.0712 | 2:15.69 | ||
13th | 52 | Johannes WIEDEMANN | 2005 | 1:32.2211 | 2:03.2315 | 2:34.5013 | 2:57.8016 | 2:24.899 | 1:58.859 | 13:31.4913 | 2:35.11 | |||
14th | 207 | Lukas TÜRR | 2004 | UFC Ellingen | 1:51.2318 | 2:01.8314 | 2:32.7810 | 3:00.1017 | 2:28.6911 | 1:59.8011 | 13:54.4314 | 2:58.05 | ||
15th | 51 | Ben ARTMANN | 2005 | 1:33.8614 | 1:58.3313 | 2:32.9311 | 3:10.5419 | 2:32.6013 | 2:08.0516 | 13:56.3115 | 2:59.93 | |||
16th | 28 | Lukas WASTLHUBER | 2004 | LG Mettenheim / SBL Racing | 1:26.909 | 2:09.5016 | 3:04.2219 | 2:57.5015 | 2:36.0515 | 2:11.6618 | 14:25.8316 | 3:29.45 | ||
17th | 128 | Emil RATHGEB | 2005 | BARBARIANS Mannheim | 1:54.3319 | 2:13.1718 | 2:46.2817 | 3:16.5621 | 2:54.0218 | 2:04.0814 | 15:08.4417 | 4:12.06 | ||
18th | 3 | Benjamin BRÜSTLE | 2005 | 2:03.5221 | 2:17.4320 | 2:45.6916 | 2:56.4514 | 3:05.5419 | 2:01.7813 | 15:10.4118 | 4:14.03 | |||
19th | 6 | Constantin HERMES | 2004 | 2:01.9520 | 2:13.9719 | 3:04.6520 | 3:03.0018 | 3:52.2921 | 2:41.9320 | 16:57.7919 | 6:01.41 | |||
20th | 50 | Luka TODORIC | 2005 | 1:36.3316 | 2:47.8521 | 3:00.3618 | 3:15.8820 | 3:43.1820 | 2:52.7221 | 17:16.3220 | 6:19.94 | |||
21st | 130 | Anton POTRYKUS | 2004 | 1:45.6217 | 2:10.5217 | 7:41.2521 | 2:54.2713 | 2:27.2010 | 2:23.1319 | 19:21.9921 | 8:25.61 |
Male: U19 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 27 | Lauritz HERRMANN | 2002 | SV Rauenzell | 1:11.781 | 1:36.181 | 2:12.031 | 2:03.492 | 1:58.772 | 1:39.481 | 10:41.731 | - | ||
2nd | 166 | Valentin SCHLEICHER | 2002 | Fox Racing / Race Face / Santa Cruz / TRP | 1:12.282 | 1:40.032 | 2:14.042 | 2:02.721 | 1:55.571 | 1:41.622 | 10:46.262 | 4.53s | ||
3rd | 36 | Lennard ALBER | 2002 | Procraft Racing Team | 1:15.273 | 1:40.203 | 2:25.097 | 2:19.857 | 1:59.753 | 1:42.943 | 11:23.103 | 41.37s | ||
4th | 211 | Magnus VOGEL | 2002 | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 1:17.395 | 1:42.064 | 2:23.253 | 2:19.105 | 2:10.067 | 1:50.857 | 11:42.714 | 1:00.98 | ||
5th | 132 | Ben VLASKOVAC | 2003 | 1:18.697 | 1:43.185 | 2:30.1010 | 2:19.686 | 2:11.068 | 1:47.674 | 11:50.385 | 1:08.65 | |||
6th | 10 | Leon WEIHING | 2003 | 1:16.944 | 1:50.3010 | 2:24.616 | 2:18.103 | 2:17.1510 | 1:49.875 | 11:56.976 | 1:15.24 | |||
7th | 91 | Moritz SILBERHORN | 2003 | TV Hegensberg | 1:27.4611 | 1:44.336 | 2:23.324 | 2:23.288 | 2:06.255 | 1:52.508 | 11:57.147 | 1:15.41 | ||
8th | 189 | Mikka NETHER | 2003 | KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam | 1:36.2015 | 1:46.177 | 2:23.555 | 2:18.684 | 2:04.624 | 1:50.776 | 11:59.998 | 1:18.26 | ||
9th | 29 | Maximilian UMSCHEID | 2002 | RSV Götting-Bruckmühl | 1:19.408 | 1:46.278 | 2:31.7314 | 2:23.369 | 2:08.276 | 1:55.539 | 12:04.569 | 1:22.83 | ||
10th | 133 | Niclas EMONS | 2003 | 1:34.5013 | 1:52.8111 | 2:29.008 | 2:30.2213 | 2:18.4712 | 1:58.4612 | 12:43.4610 | 2:01.73 | |||
11th | 9 | Leonhard ADAM | 2003 | 1:18.636 | 2:00.3018 | 2:31.4812 | 2:25.0210 | 2:23.8118 | 2:07.7320 | 12:46.9711 | 2:05.24 | |||
12th | 54 | Christoph HAMMER (2003) | 2003 | 1:38.7718 | 2:00.5319 | 2:31.2011 | 2:28.7311 | 2:18.9613 | 1:56.5811 | 12:54.7712 | 2:13.04 | |||
13th | 47 | Lucas WOLF | 2002 | Bayeride | 1:26.3210 | 1:56.0013 | 2:35.2018 | 2:44.1018 | 2:21.4416 | 2:00.5915 | 13:03.6513 | 2:21.92 | ||
14th | 129 | Kimi Jan JARISCH | 2002 | 2:01.0022 | 1:57.3214 | 2:34.9216 | 2:28.9812 | 2:18.4511 | 1:56.2310 | 13:16.9014 | 2:35.17 | |||
15th | 53 | Nico PRÖSL | 2003 | 1:22.809 | 1:55.3412 | 2:31.6513 | 3:11.5324 | 2:14.919 | 2:02.5717 | 13:18.8015 | 2:37.07 | |||
16th | 55 | Tobias BAUMANN | 2003 | 1:31.0312 | 1:59.3617 | 2:34.9517 | 2:44.1919 | 2:30.0820 | 1:59.9014 | 13:19.5116 | 2:37.78 | |||
17th | 8 | Laurenz HELD | 2003 | 1:55.3521 | 1:59.0316 | 2:34.6215 | 2:35.4516 | 2:20.9214 | 1:59.7213 | 13:25.0917 | 2:43.36 | |||
18th | 165 | Luis DÜRR | 2003 | 1:46.2520 | 2:02.8022 | 2:36.8419 | 2:33.1815 | 2:27.3019 | 2:04.5618 | 13:30.9318 | 2:49.20 | |||
19th | 56 | Samuel HANEBERG | 2002 | 1:36.6516 | 2:00.8920 | 3:09.2024 | 2:38.2217 | 2:23.5017 | 2:00.6016 | 13:49.0619 | 3:07.33 | |||
20th | 182 | Johannes RITTMAIER | 2002 | 1:35.2214 | 2:02.1521 | 2:52.4023 | 2:51.1520 | 2:34.6721 | 2:07.6819 | 14:03.2720 | 3:21.54 | |||
21st | 11 | Edwin SCHÄFER | 2002 | 1:40.4819 | 2:05.5323 | 2:38.3820 | 3:10.1723 | 2:46.0422 | 2:19.6621 | 14:40.2621 | 3:58.53 | |||
22nd | 120 | Timo MITTNACHT | 2003 | FreehillRacing | 1:38.1017 | 2:12.5024 | 2:52.1722 | 3:05.4622 | 2:53.6623 | 2:20.0722 | 15:01.9622 | 4:20.23 | ||
23rd | 30 | Noric EICHELMANN | 2003 | RMSV Wittnau | 14:52.5024 | 1:58.6815 | 2:40.8521 | 2:57.7821 | 2:21.0815 | 2:22.7323 | 27:13.6223 | 16:31.89 | ||
89 | Max HÜTTINGER | 2003 | UFC-Ellingen | 1:49.429 | 2:29.129 | 2:30.5214 | DNF | |||||||
183 | Hannes LINDSTAEDT | 2003 | 2:05.3823 | 2:48.3825 | DNF |
Male: 40+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 188 | Joerg HEYDT | 1967 | 1:20.231 | 1:48.911 | 2:26.041 | 2:14.291 | 2:06.801 | 1:49.371 | 11:45.641 | - | |||
2nd | 170 | Michael MEYER (1960) | 1960 | RCG | 1:23.303 | 1:51.703 | 2:33.254 | 2:25.704 | 2:14.723 | 1:52.902 | 12:21.572 | 35.93s | ||
3rd | 96 | Thilo SOMMERER | 1975 | Team Herobikes | 1:22.352 | 1:50.792 | 2:30.962 | 2:24.832 | 2:21.216 | 1:58.324 | 12:28.463 | 42.82s | ||
4th | 171 | Stefan KELLER | 1971 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:24.024 | 1:54.026 | 2:34.335 | 2:25.233 | 2:13.882 | 2:00.126 | 12:31.604 | 45.96s | ||
5th | 192 | André FRITZENSCHAFT | 1970 | HSB Heidenheim | 1:28.105 | 1:53.294 | 2:31.973 | 2:26.815 | 2:19.104 | 2:02.297 | 12:41.565 | 55.92s | ||
6th | 199 | Thomas FEHRER | 1976 | BPnB | 1:31.198 | 1:53.975 | 2:35.728 | 2:31.406 | 2:23.777 | 1:58.985 | 12:55.036 | 1:09.39 | ||
7th | 103 | Fips HEMPEL | 1978 | Ocean's 3 | 1:33.7811 | 1:56.437 | 2:34.957 | 2:39.559 | 2:19.165 | 1:56.703 | 13:00.577 | 1:14.93 | ||
8th | 195 | Andreas FÖSSEL | 1976 | DOWE Sportswear | 1:31.929 | 2:00.0210 | 2:34.476 | 2:37.857 | 2:30.919 | 2:06.6011 | 13:21.778 | 1:36.13 | ||
9th | 118 | Hendrik SCHREIBER | 1977 | FTN Berlin | 1:32.6710 | 1:59.539 | 2:36.869 | 2:52.2714 | 2:31.5011 | 2:02.428 | 13:35.259 | 1:49.61 | ||
10th | 83 | Dominique GATHIER | 1979 | 1:28.626 | 1:58.898 | 2:45.6718 | 2:38.508 | 2:37.0415 | 2:06.7812 | 13:35.5010 | 1:49.86 | |||
11th | 193 | Rafael MAYER | 1976 | HASE | 1:29.507 | 2:05.1414 | 2:41.6211 | 2:39.8510 | 2:28.218 | 2:11.6514 | 13:35.9711 | 1:50.33 | ||
12th | 162 | Uli WEINMANN | 1964 | 1:41.9817 | 2:06.4516 | 2:39.4010 | 2:42.9511 | 2:31.6512 | 2:05.7610 | 13:48.1912 | 2:02.55 | |||
13th | 87 | Tino REICHEL | 1974 | Westwood racing | 1:35.8312 | 2:03.9611 | 2:45.3017 | 2:48.7313 | 2:33.6514 | 2:10.5313 | 13:58.0013 | 2:12.36 | ||
14th | 156 | Maik LOFFLER | 1976 | 1:35.8513 | 2:04.5812 | 2:42.1513 | 2:59.7017 | 2:31.0010 | 2:14.0316 | 14:07.3114 | 2:21.67 | |||
15th | 125 | Andre SCHOCH | 1968 | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:38.7216 | 2:06.2815 | 2:43.2315 | 3:01.7218 | 2:32.9013 | 2:12.8315 | 14:15.6815 | 2:30.04 | ||
16th | 127 | Ralph OSTERMEIER | 1973 | Bolztrail | 1:38.0415 | 2:04.9913 | 2:46.2219 | 3:12.0320 | 2:40.4517 | 2:04.579 | 14:26.3016 | 2:40.66 | ||
17th | 112 | Eric SCHILL | 1969 | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 1:45.3818 | 2:11.9318 | 2:42.7014 | 2:56.1816 | 2:41.0718 | 2:14.5817 | 14:31.8417 | 2:46.20 | ||
18th | 216 | Bernd DIETERICH | 1974 | DOWE Sportswear | 1:37.6114 | 2:09.1117 | 2:41.6512 | 3:03.8219 | 2:47.0022 | 2:15.4420 | 14:34.6318 | 2:48.99 | ||
19th | 124 | Matthias BECKENBAUER | 1980 | 1:49.2319 | 2:19.6523 | 2:43.8716 | 2:46.0812 | 2:42.7520 | 2:14.6718 | 14:36.2519 | 2:50.61 | |||
20th | 82 | Bastian MATTHIAS | 1979 | 1:58.5523 | 2:13.4020 | 2:50.7521 | 2:55.4315 | 2:40.0516 | 2:15.0519 | 14:53.2320 | 3:07.59 | |||
21st | 39 | Thomas MÜSCH | 1968 | MTB Club München | 1:50.8320 | 2:15.3021 | 2:54.9323 | 3:14.3021 | 2:42.4019 | 2:24.5722 | 15:22.3321 | 3:36.69 | ||
22nd | 196 | Daniel FIEBIG | 1977 | 2:07.0724 | 2:13.1519 | 2:57.3724 | 3:17.0522 | 2:46.2821 | 2:30.7224 | 15:51.6422 | 4:06.00 | |||
23rd | 155 | Jason ISENBERG | 1978 | 1:55.5821 | 2:18.8822 | 2:49.8420 | 3:20.4523 | 3:13.8024 | 2:21.6321 | 16:00.1823 | 4:14.54 | |||
24th | 201 | Daniel DRÜCK | 1980 | Arcolino Sixpack | 2:43.5626 | 2:30.2324 | 2:53.6222 | 3:35.0424 | 3:13.5523 | 2:29.3523 | 17:25.3524 | 5:39.71 | ||
25th | 85 | Sandro BARILARO | 1974 | 3:12.7827 | 4:50.4727 | 4:23.6227 | 5:37.9726 | 5:56.3025 | 6:16.6325 | 30:17.7725 | 18:32.13 | |||
34 | Christian FELLER | 1975 | Radhaus Ingolstadt BMX | 1:55.9922 | 2:46.2926 | 3:56.7626 | 3:45.7425 | DNF | ||||||
23 | Andreas LEHMANN | 1969 | 2:07.6825 | 2:32.3725 | 3:17.7225 | DNF |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 117 | Lea RUTZ | 1995 | Gravity Union | 1:25.641 | 2:00.181 | 2:37.371 | 2:39.081 | 2:30.671 | 2:07.392 | 13:20.331 | - | ||
2nd | 35 | Ilona HALK | 1977 | Rad Sport Hügelland | 1:31.642 | 2:10.082 | 2:44.692 | 2:55.353 | 2:32.522 | 2:06.851 | 14:01.132 | 40.80s | ||
3rd | 158 | Andrea BINDER | 1994 | 1:42.973 | 2:10.833 | 2:49.353 | 2:47.712 | 2:46.683 | 2:10.903 | 14:28.443 | 1:08.11 |
Female: U17 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 163 | Lotta WEINMANN | 2005 | 1:31.651 | 2:00.401 | 2:44.702 | 2:39.631 | 2:34.771 | 2:09.431 | 13:40.581 | - | |||
2nd | 157 | Lea STORNEBEL | 2004 | 1:46.732 | 2:11.872 | 2:41.911 | 3:09.582 | 3:22.342 | 2:12.802 | 15:25.232 | 1:44.65 |
Female: U19 Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time⇧ | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 37 | Helen WEBER | 2002 | Procraft Racing Team | 1:32.301 | 1:55.801 | 2:29.431 | 2:31.751 | 2:10.721 | 1:50.331 | 12:30.331 | - | ||
2nd | 106 | Anna-Lena LIEDL | 2003 | 2:50.482 | 2:26.242 | 3:04.282 | 3:29.402 | 2:54.352 | 2:43.632 | 17:28.382 | 4:58.05 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified