The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | URC SCHEICHER GNAS | 3:05.661 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | 10017640745 | Sinter Brakes Team | 3:07.972 | 2.31s | ||
3rd | 12 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | MRC TRADING & SUSPENSION | 3:17.433 | 11.77s | ||
4th | 13 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | MTG Kiefesfelden | 3:18.754 | 13.09s | ||
5th | 33 | Aleš VIRTIC | 10017621951 | BIKESTORE CC | 3:21.165 | 15.50s | ||
6th | 4 | Urban ROTNIK | 10007606905 | KK ČRN TRN | 3:24.096 | 18.43s | ||
7th | 1 | Jure ŽABJEK | 10008164855 | Unior / Devinci Factory Racing | 3:24.247 | 18.58s | ||
8th | 16 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | 10035125401 | RC WSV SCHLADMING | 3:24.728 | 19.06s | ||
9th | 15 | Tobias WIMMER | 10016064089 | ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried | 3:29.479 | 23.81s | ||
10th | 14 | Jan MARKIC | 10015098436 | ŠKTD Avce | 3:29.9910 | 24.33s | ||
11th | 20 | Jakob SMOLNIKAR | 10017649435 | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:30.6611 | 25.00s | ||
12th | 24 | Alexander PALL | 10035143282 | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 3:31.6512 | 25.99s | ||
13th | 7 | Marco SCHERIAU | 10033610985 | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 3:32.7513 | 27.09s | ||
14th | 8 | Tilen LEBAN | 10008169707 | KD DEš FLEš | 3:33.7814 | 28.12s | ||
15th | 17 | Gašper JUREČIČ | 10055965142 | Rajd Ljubljana | 3:34.0615 | 28.40s | ||
16th | 30 | Paul MITTERHAUSER | 10009263379 | Dirty trail friends | 3:38.0116 | 32.35s | ||
17th | 28 | Sebastian PIRKER | 10011213180 | RADLAND | 3:40.2817 | 34.62s | ||
18th | 29 | Julian NEUBAUER | 10009566204 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 3:40.3418 | 34.68s | ||
19th | 19 | Jakob KOVSCA | 10017595679 | Rajd Ljubljana | 3:42.2019 | 36.54s | ||
20th | 32 | Janez TURK | 10006826962 | KK ČRN TRN | 3:44.0020 | 38.34s | ||
21st | 27 | Marco BORDIN | 10031460316 | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 3:54.3321 | 48.67s | ||
22nd | 18 | Jakob MARKIC | 10017619224 | SD SUPERSNURF | 3:55.8922 | 50.23s | ||
23rd | 31 | Jakob PEER | 10015435815 | RSV ALPINE BIKE INNSBRUCK | 3:59.6423 | 53.98s | ||
24th | 22 | Timon HERMAN | 10107468102 | DRUSTVO GORSKIH KOLESARJEV PO | 3:59.7024 | 54.04s | ||
25th | 21 | Urban FERENCAK | 10006807259 | KD RAJD | 4:04.6125 | 58.95s | ||
26th | 26 | Mattia BENEDETTI (1992) | 10031570450 | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 4:28.6626 | 1:23.00 | ||
27th | 10 | Noa RADOLOVIC | 10028434320 | COAST RIDERS | 4:44.1227 | 1:38.46 | ||
28th | 25 | Alberto COAN | 10093608620 | ASD ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 5:00.3128 | 1:54.65 | ||
3 | Luka BERGINC | 10009441417 | KK ČRN TRN | DNF | ||||
23 | Blaž GERBEC | 10017639735 | ŠKTD Avce | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 90 | Tomo JOKSIMOVIC TERPIN | 10052322285 | Sinter Brakes Team | 4:02.931 | - | ||
2nd | 99 | Alessandro FRISENNA | 10030975013 | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 4:34.912 | 31.98s | ||
3rd | 91 | Nal ŠPACAPAN | 10092427543 | KK ČRN TRN | 4:35.453 | 32.52s | ||
4th | 92 | Andraž KOREN | 10084690882 | KK ČRN TRN | 4:38.834 | 35.90s | ||
5th | 97 | Samuel SITTER | 10106219125 | GRAVITY-ROOKIES.AT | 5:00.915 | 57.98s |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 80 | Niklas STERER | 10092981049 | Bike Republic Gravity Team | 3:28.081 | - | ||
2nd | 72 | Val CELESTINA | 10097180139 | KK ČRN TRN | 3:29.752 | 1.67s | ||
3rd | 81 | Nikolas KOLLE | 10035126209 | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 3:39.023 | 10.94s | ||
4th | 75 | Jan ŠTEKAR | 10092294470 | ŠKTD Avce | 3:51.154 | 23.07s | ||
5th | 76 | Andrej SAVARIN | 10097181654 | Rajd Ljubljana | 3:53.735 | 25.65s | ||
6th | 77 | Jan ŽUNEC | 10107468304 | DRUSTVO GORSKIH KOLESARJEV PO | 4:04.226 | 36.14s | ||
7th | 83 | Matej KEREC | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 4:24.447 | 56.36s | |||
8th | 79 | Sebastian WEINHANDL | 10107264196 | URC SCHEICHER GNAS | 5:21.788 | 1:53.70 | ||
78 | Jan STARMAN | 10107459008 | Rajd Ljubljana | DNF | ||||
70 | Črtomir SVETEC | 10080734292 | SD SUPERSNURF | DNF | ||||
74 | Maj KUHAR | 10080734700 | SD SUPERSNURF | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Male: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 112 | Miran VAUH | 10004274549 | DH VISIT POHORJE | 3:15.501 | - | ||
2nd | 110 | Bostjan VOLF | 10003369823 | WOLF RT | 3:31.632 | 16.13s | ||
3rd | 111 | Urban NAPOTNIK | 10012114371 | KD LIGNIT | 3:35.753 | 20.25s | ||
4th | 116 | Oliver KUNZ | 10011755067 | SOULRIDER E. V. | 3:41.944 | 26.44s | ||
5th | 113 | Daniele GARBELOTTO | 10033618564 | asd x team piero bicya | 3:53.205 | 37.70s | ||
6th | 114 | Luca DE MARCHI | 10029196374 | ASD ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 4:00.446 | 44.94s | ||
7th | 117 | Csaba GYULAI | 10013021020 | TPC SE | 4:01.097 | 45.59s | ||
8th | 115 | Nino RUZICKA | Bgk Tuškanac | 4:01.958 | 46.45s |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff⇧ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 121 | Valentina HÖLL | 10035131663 | SRAM TLD racing | 3:34.571 | - | ||
2nd | 120 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | DH VISIT POHORJE | 3:37.322 | 2.75s | ||
3rd | 122 | Špela HORVAT | 10007478074 | SD SUPERSNURF | 4:01.993 | 27.42s | ||
4th | 124 | Marlena NEIẞL | 10052572465 | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 4:23.274 | 48.70s | ||
5th | 127 | Sabine STEIXNER | 10095037651 | RC Wörgl | 4:30.495 | 55.92s | ||
6th | 129 | Naja STIPANIČ | 10082673989 | KK ČRN TRN | 5:11.906 | 1:37.33 | ||
126 | Giulia SANDRIN | 10029211431 | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | DNF |
Mixed: Fun Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 147 | Tilen FERK | 10008186073 | ŠPORTNO DRUšTVO BATT | 3:34.151 | - | ||
2nd | 143 | Julian KOCH | ROCK RACETEAM LEOGANG | 3:41.152 | 7.00s | |||
3rd | 130 | Andreas VIDOVIC | 10013377795 | DH VISIT POHORJE | 3:43.783 | 9.63s | ||
4th | 148 | Maximilian HECK | Team Erlkönig | 3:47.914 | 13.76s | |||
5th | 132 | Gal JEVŠENAK KODRIČ | Rajd Ljubljana | 3:52.045 | 17.89s | |||
6th | 133 | Andraž TEKAVČIČ | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 3:56.486 | 22.33s | |||
7th | 137 | Robi PAHOVEC | 4:03.537 | 29.38s | ||||
8th | 123 | Katarina PRIMOZIC | 10016018219 | ŠPORTNO DRUšTVO BATT | 4:08.938 | 34.78s | ||
9th | 131 | Blaž ERŽEN | 10105767669 | WOLF racing team | 4:16.439 | 42.28s | ||
10th | 136 | Lovro PAVIĆ | COAST RIDERS | 4:20.3010 | 46.15s | |||
11th | 142 | Tine MAHKOVEC | Rajd Ljubljana | 4:24.2311 | 50.08s | |||
12th | 141 | Dino ĆOSIBEGOVIĆ | 4:44.8812 | 1:10.73 | ||||
13th | 138 | Nik NOVAK | 5:31.5913 | 1:57.44 | ||||
140 | Nick KOLAR | DNS | ||||||
150 | Franziska VODAN | Rock Race Team Leogang | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified