shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Australian Enduro National Champs '19 at Maydena Bike Park, TAS

view_listResults (233)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://www.mtba.org.au/wp-content/uploads/Results_20191130090847.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name E-Climb Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Connor FEARON 12:54.213:47.516:30.613:43.123:59.8230:55.21-
emoji_events2nd16Dan BOOKER 13:04.723:52.726:30.613:43.013:58.5131:09.5214.3s
emoji_events3rd12Troy BROSNAN 13:11.434:03.546:38.833:52.034:02.4331:48.1352.9s
 4th25Joshua BUTTON 13:33.844:03.236:53.243:52.444:06.2432:28.841:33.6
 5th39Jordan PROCHYRA 13:47.8104:11.866:54.153:56.784:07.8532:58.252:03.0
 6th17Jack LUMB 13:50.2114:14.097:01.5113:55.664:13.8933:15.162:19.9
 7th33Sam WALSH 13:40.964:11.156:57.973:59.5124:31.52533:20.972:25.7
 8th58Christopher PANOZZO 14:01.8154:14.6106:57.463:53.654:14.31033:21.782:26.5
 9th2Ben CORY 13:45.994:12.387:03.1124:01.2144:19.81433:22.392:27.1
 10th331Benjamin MCILROY 13:50.4124:25.4166:59.583:59.4114:10.5633:25.2102:30.0
 11th41Tim EATON 14:01.5144:14.8117:01.2103:56.074:12.5833:26.0112:30.8
 12th15Hayden STEAD 14:07.8174:18.8127:00.494:02.3154:21.21533:50.5122:55.3
 13th3Thomas BOOTH 13:45.884:29.3227:06.8154:09.4244:24.31833:55.6133:00.4
 14th35Roly KYME 13:35.155:07.8447:09.8163:56.994:11.6734:01.2143:06.0
 15th19Murray STEPHENS 14:11.7204:29.4237:06.1143:59.1104:18.21234:04.5153:09.3
 16th5Isaac BUCKELL 14:11.4194:31.6277:16.0184:03.6174:18.71334:21.3163:26.1
 17th23Samuel BROWNLIE 13:57.3134:22.1137:29.3264:05.5204:27.82334:22.0173:26.8
 18th7Robert HOFMAN 14:08.5184:36.3327:21.2214:00.4134:16.51134:22.9183:27.7
 19th11Jason CAPENECAS 14:15.5234:29.8257:18.4204:03.0164:25.32034:32.0193:36.8
 20th37Dave HABICHT 14:04.0164:29.8257:26.7244:10.0254:26.32134:36.8203:41.6
 21st46Daniel WILSON 14:18.0244:26.5187:23.1234:08.2224:23.21734:39.0213:43.8
 22nd32Jack O'HARE 14:52.2324:12.077:03.9134:06.8214:27.12234:42.0223:46.8
 23rd26Blake PEARCE 14:36.5264:22.6147:17.9194:04.4184:32.22634:53.6233:58.4
 24th6David MAUD 14:11.9214:35.3317:27.8254:11.7274:30.12434:56.8244:01.6
 25th13Benedict FREUDENMANN 14:15.4224:34.8287:35.4274:08.6234:23.11634:57.3254:02.1
 26th27Joe KILLEN 14:42.3284:26.1177:14.9174:12.3294:25.21935:00.8264:05.6
 27th38Rick BOYER 14:38.0274:28.8217:22.9224:39.0424:34.43035:43.1274:47.9
 28th36Jonathan KURTHY 14:52.1314:37.9347:38.5284:16.0334:34.43035:58.9285:03.7
 29th14Glen GOGGIN 15:02.8364:28.1207:40.1294:15.5314:34.83336:01.3295:06.1
 30th61Oliver KING 14:44.3294:39.6357:41.1304:15.5314:43.63736:04.1305:08.9
 31st45Hayden BRISTOW 15:06.8384:35.1307:47.0354:04.6194:33.12936:06.6315:11.4
 32nd34Will ARNOTT 15:02.1354:37.0337:45.8334:12.9304:32.92836:10.7325:15.5
 33rd30Brendan PERKS 14:49.4304:51.6417:47.2364:11.7274:32.32736:12.2335:17.0
 34th9Christopher HINDS 15:03.0374:54.0437:42.2314:11.4264:34.83336:25.4345:30.2
 35th44Innes FERRIER 15:16.7394:50.2387:46.9344:20.3354:43.53636:57.6356:02.4
 36th42Joel KRISTENSEN 15:31.5404:43.8367:51.7374:17.6344:38.83537:03.4366:08.2
 37th10Francis STAUDE 14:52.6335:14.6458:10.4394:25.0384:44.43837:27.0376:31.8
 38th24Zack HUTCHISON 16:27.9454:34.8287:45.2324:20.8364:34.43037:43.1386:47.9
 39th47Louis OLIVER 15:39.9424:52.5428:07.0384:30.9404:50.94138:01.2397:06.0
 40th43Bromley RICHARDS 15:34.6414:50.3398:23.2414:37.3414:47.93938:13.3407:18.1
 41st18Jules FULLER-FONTAINE 15:45.8434:46.4378:29.7424:22.2374:49.94038:14.0417:18.8
 42nd48Rhys JANETZKI 15:54.7444:51.1408:14.7404:28.7394:51.64238:20.8427:25.6
 43rd28Harry JASINSKI 17:24.3466:38.2469:26.5434:48.2435:14.04343:31.24312:36.0
 21Sam RUBERY 14:33.5254:23.81510:24.744DNF
 4Jordan POWELL 13:43.674:27.71911:22.945DNF
 40Angus SCRIMGEOUR 14:55.3344:29.423DNF

Expert men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name E-Climb Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st60Blake ROUNTREE 14:23.214:31.717:37.914:06.014:32.6135:11.41-
emoji_events2nd70Josh ROE 14:51.024:43.027:42.824:23.324:38.9236:19.021:07.6
emoji_events3rd63Russell MATHIE 15:20.634:52.137:57.935:01.474:51.6438:03.632:52.2
 4th64Jack DREVER 15:49.445:06.148:06.844:29.334:51.4338:23.043:11.6
 5th62Jake LECLUSE 15:57.955:14.868:24.464:35.654:52.5539:05.253:53.8
 6th68Dale LECLUSE 16:21.365:08.558:18.654:33.645:03.3639:25.364:13.9
 7th71Michael LASSORELLA 16:46.575:24.578:49.674:46.466:04.6841:51.676:40.2
 8th67Kristjan ROWELL 16:50.985:44.689:24.285:08.885:26.2742:34.787:23.3
 65Alex MARRABLE 17:11.397:17.19DNF

U15 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name E-Climb Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st81Nicholas REGAN 14:19.314:57.977:21.014:07.514:34.7135:20.41-
emoji_events2nd129Ryan LALOR 15:05.644:41.217:45.624:18.824:43.8336:35.021:14.6
emoji_events3rd87Felix MOORE 15:01.534:53.948:05.764:23.634:39.3237:04.031:43.6
 4th84Riley SMITH 15:29.584:54.257:53.934:33.294:45.8437:36.642:16.2
 5th80Harper O'DONNELL 15:21.654:52.738:01.144:29.075:00.5837:44.952:24.5
 6th75Sam HUGO 15:36.395:05.788:22.274:27.765:01.1938:33.063:12.6
 7th96Titus CARDONA PEART 15:25.365:12.498:24.684:41.0104:54.1738:37.473:17.0
 8th97Kane DAVIS 15:52.0105:16.1108:28.194:29.584:53.2638:58.983:38.5
 9th86Samuel GOLDSTONE 14:52.324:43.728:04.854:25.847:00.61739:07.293:46.8
 10th83Lewis ALLBON 15:29.374:54.469:38.7124:27.354:48.3539:18.0103:57.6
 11th95Lachie O'NEILL 16:18.1115:26.9138:55.8104:50.4115:11.81040:43.0115:22.6
 12th131Austin LOWE 16:39.1125:25.5128:59.9114:50.4115:17.91141:12.8125:52.4
 13th85Kyan PHILLIPS 16:41.5135:25.21112:39.7155:16.3165:48.21345:50.91310:30.5
 14th94Max MENNITZ 19:42.3176:09.31410:26.0135:20.4175:58.61547:36.61412:16.2
 15th92Zachary EMPEY 19:24.3167:14.81610:56.7145:01.1135:55.31448:32.21513:11.8
 16th88Joon CASHMERE 17:25.8146:52.91514:43.9165:10.2156:17.31650:30.11615:09.7
 17th93Patrick GEORGE 18:13.01511:42.01716:14.3175:07.9145:30.91256:48.11721:27.7

U17 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name E-Climb Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st125Remy MEIER-SMITH 13:30.814:08.017:18.443:57.514:22.6533:17.31-
emoji_events2nd136Raj BLAIR 14:00.124:28.767:11.234:04.734:22.3334:07.0249.7s
emoji_events3rd113Gus KYME 14:22.454:19.327:07.414:02.124:22.4434:13.6356.3s
 4th117Tom STYLIANOU 14:24.164:23.247:09.424:12.794:25.9634:35.341:18.0
 5th120Oscar WING 14:29.384:21.937:21.254:09.244:30.3734:51.951:34.6
 6th138Taj POLLARD 14:09.234:39.597:29.464:13.5104:21.4234:53.061:35.7
 7th114Ben JENKINSON 14:18.544:26.057:39.494:12.054:20.7134:56.671:39.3
 8th127Thomas RUBERY 14:25.974:35.377:39.184:12.464:31.1835:23.882:06.5
 9th111Will HYNES 14:41.7104:43.1117:42.5104:12.464:34.41035:54.192:36.8
 10th132Cooper LOWE 14:33.594:41.6107:45.6114:25.4134:32.7935:58.8102:41.5
 11th134Bailey CHRISTIE 14:44.3114:46.9137:34.074:12.685:06.02436:23.8113:06.5
 12th107Mitchell ALIPRANDI 15:16.7174:38.687:49.1124:16.0114:44.81336:45.2123:27.9
 13th124Joshua JANSEN 14:49.5124:45.1127:57.4144:28.7154:49.11636:49.8133:32.5
 14th102Hugo LANE 15:05.5154:56.8147:49.8134:33.2184:39.71237:05.0143:47.7
 15th110Caleb DODDS 14:52.7135:16.1208:16.1174:32.8174:38.61137:36.3154:19.0
 16th118Bailey MEARES 14:57.9145:10.4188:15.2164:24.9124:48.31537:36.7164:19.4
 17th121Luke BRAITHWAITE 15:43.5204:59.9158:29.3204:36.4214:50.91938:40.0175:22.7
 18th104Alexander KEHL 15:09.3165:31.0258:19.8194:38.5235:03.82338:42.4185:25.1
 19th109Joel DODDS 15:26.3185:21.0228:40.1234:36.2204:50.51738:54.1195:36.8
 20th116Jak OXFORD 15:27.9195:05.6178:56.6264:39.9254:50.71839:00.7205:43.4
 21st123Lachlan BRAZ 16:01.0225:30.9248:18.3184:36.1194:55.82039:22.1216:04.8
 22nd100Oliver WHEATON 15:48.3215:17.3218:53.0254:28.1144:58.82139:25.5226:08.2
 23rd105John BOWMAN 16:08.2235:10.5198:36.7224:39.0245:09.22539:43.6236:26.3
 24th122Ethan HUTCHINSON 16:31.3255:26.7238:30.7214:36.8225:00.52240:06.0246:48.7
 25th108Harvey LEE 16:30.9245:51.9268:46.9244:44.1275:10.62741:04.4257:47.1
 26th112Conor DOBSON 17:19.5266:03.8279:18.3274:43.5265:09.72642:34.8269:17.5
 27th130Patrick LALOR 26:16.5275:00.5168:08.6154:31.8164:44.91448:42.32715:25.0

U19 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name E-Climb Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st152Luke MEIER-SMITH 13:22.114:04.916:48.613:54.014:07.3132:16.91-
emoji_events2nd168Riley KING 13:39.324:08.436:57.034:00.534:09.0232:54.2237.3s
emoji_events3rd159Corben WEINERT 13:54.834:05.026:51.023:57.224:15.2333:03.2346.3s
 4th161Hayden KINNEAR 13:57.444:22.757:08.744:03.244:17.7433:49.741:32.8
 5th148Toby GREENWOOD 14:12.064:23.867:12.154:07.864:24.0534:19.752:02.8
 6th144Tobias VAN OEVEREN 14:11.754:14.647:16.374:03.354:39.91134:25.862:08.9
 7th169Lochie DALCO 14:25.584:27.287:13.264:07.974:30.6734:44.472:27.5
 8th164Mitch ARMSTRONG 14:44.0104:36.397:34.494:10.584:29.3635:34.583:17.6
 9th162Miles SMITH 14:23.874:56.0167:27.784:11.494:58.12035:57.093:40.1
 10th154Charlie TODD 14:55.0124:48.2138:00.0114:13.1104:34.0836:30.3104:13.4
 11th143Matherson GALWAY 14:53.5114:48.9147:51.2104:17.2114:41.91336:32.7114:15.8
 12th163Mitchell COHEN 14:57.6134:50.2158:02.0154:23.1154:37.51036:50.4124:33.5
 13th145Eddie HERFT 15:18.5154:47.9128:00.0114:17.2114:34.9936:58.5134:41.6
 14th142Nick CHISHOLM 15:03.2144:45.7108:08.4164:24.4164:40.01237:01.7144:44.8
 15th166Declan INGLIS 15:23.0174:47.0118:00.5134:19.1144:41.91337:11.5154:54.6
 16th167Callum INGLIS 15:20.1164:59.6178:01.2144:17.2114:46.61537:24.7165:07.8
 17th149Ezra WEATHERILL 15:44.7185:03.1188:10.5174:25.1174:47.71638:11.1175:54.2
 18th147Lincoln DAVIS 16:16.0215:03.8198:19.0184:31.5184:56.81939:07.1186:50.2
 19th153Jack MCFARLANE 15:48.3195:25.1228:36.9194:34.2205:04.12139:28.6197:11.7
 20th160Noah DAVIDSON 16:13.5205:17.0218:39.4204:33.3194:56.31839:39.5207:22.6
 21st155Oliver BEAUMONT 17:14.2245:07.6209:13.0224:42.8214:55.01741:12.6218:55.7
 22nd157Cooper MORTON 17:05.8235:47.8239:12.0214:51.3225:47.82242:44.72210:27.8
 156Joel STEINHAUSER 16:23.1226:15.22416:24.323DNF
 158Matthew EMPEY 14:28.094:25.47DNF
 165Ben WHEATON 18:27.125DNF

30-34 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name E-Climb Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st178Aidan LEWIS 14:50.214:50.517:49.714:18.314:38.4136:27.11-
emoji_events2nd175Chris CHANDLER 15:44.445:00.837:55.634:18.624:39.8237:39.221:12.1
emoji_events3rd179Justin HARMER 15:33.534:57.627:52.424:30.754:48.7537:42.931:15.8
 4th180David ROWLEY 15:33.325:05.358:12.454:32.764:44.4338:08.141:41.0
 5th176Matt ROWLEY 16:02.955:05.568:10.844:29.744:45.0438:33.952:06.8
 6th182Alex ZAWADZKI 16:05.965:03.748:13.664:28.735:20.3839:12.262:45.1
 7th183Max FISH 17:19.575:31.779:00.274:50.475:17.1741:58.975:31.8
 8th177Tim DANIELEWSKI 17:29.386:24.6810:05.185:07.685:14.0644:20.687:53.5

35-39 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name E-Climb Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st199Josh MCDONALD 14:12.714:19.817:12.814:10.414:21.1134:16.81-
emoji_events2nd191Matthew RICKARDS 14:37.924:29.727:34.944:15.524:39.6635:37.621:20.8
emoji_events3rd192Jason YOUNG 14:46.734:42.347:31.824:17.344:35.4235:53.531:36.7
 4th196Kose MICHIELSEN 14:55.644:55.367:34.034:15.524:35.6336:16.041:59.2
 5th198Jason BURKE 15:34.684:39.837:45.454:19.964:36.7436:56.452:39.6
 6th194Chris HALSHAW 15:08.564:52.957:57.664:22.074:43.4837:04.462:47.6
 7th202Dale IRELAND 15:09.574:57.678:02.174:25.584:41.1737:15.872:59.0
 8th193Stephen NIEDORFER 15:05.155:19.1118:03.184:19.854:39.5537:26.683:09.8
 9th203Brad JONES 16:20.1125:14.488:21.3104:38.495:20.41439:54.695:37.8
 10th195Craig NISSEN 16:16.7115:15.198:40.4114:49.8114:59.9940:01.9105:45.1
 11th307Martin BROOKS 16:38.2135:18.6108:18.394:51.0125:07.71140:13.8115:57.0
 12th200Benjamin GOOLEY 16:09.9105:39.6149:17.2144:51.0125:07.11041:04.8126:48.0
 13th187Tim LAWLEY 17:00.7145:32.7128:53.2124:56.7145:09.81341:33.1137:16.3
 14th204Dion MUDGE 17:11.3155:35.4139:11.6134:42.7105:09.61241:50.6147:33.8
 190Daniel FRIDAY 15:48.49DNF

40-44 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name E-Climb Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st212Lionel SEQUERA 14:17.214:35.117:30.514:11.614:30.2135:04.61-
emoji_events2nd213Cain BRANSTON 14:44.324:47.327:53.824:23.224:45.9236:34.521:29.9
emoji_events3rd208Mathew MOLIJN 15:00.635:04.148:04.834:28.244:54.1537:31.832:27.2
 4th219Paul WILKINSON 15:18.455:25.988:19.344:37.364:52.4438:33.343:28.7
 5th210Dave STEPHENS 15:50.485:12.168:31.164:24.034:50.2338:47.853:43.2
 6th217Benjamin ZALMSTRA 15:39.475:19.478:29.454:39.474:56.9639:04.563:59.9
 7th209Ben MCGRATH 15:12.845:08.258:40.874:33.856:38.41040:14.075:09.4
 8th216Simon FIELDING 16:15.095:34.098:44.184:49.085:10.0740:32.185:27.5
 9th215Trevor DUNCAN 18:09.2106:27.0109:55.494:59.996:04.1845:35.6910:31.0
 10th218Josh LEYSHON 20:34.9118:55.11113:04.8105:48.5106:25.6954:48.91019:44.3
 224Shane GILLETT 15:29.165:00.13DNF

45-49 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name E-Climb Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st242Craig YATES 15:03.924:57.927:54.914:20.914:43.0237:00.61-
emoji_events2nd236Karl PEEL 15:13.144:54.618:00.234:26.944:41.8137:16.6216.0s
emoji_events3rd262Duncan MURRAY 15:08.235:02.037:58.324:22.024:46.8537:17.3316.7s
 4th232Roy LANGMAN 14:55.815:06.148:19.764:34.384:46.1437:42.0441.4s
 5th238Stephen PRICE 15:24.355:12.088:02.744:25.634:45.8337:50.4549.8s
 6th229Douglas POLLOCK 15:53.4125:08.168:23.974:32.974:51.6638:49.961:49.3
 7th247Anthony SMIDT 15:40.765:12.198:34.2114:32.864:52.5738:52.371:51.7
 8th240Darryl MEARES 15:54.0135:07.058:32.9104:37.094:56.3839:07.282:06.6
 9th237Dennie RUMBLE 15:44.585:19.1108:26.184:37.3105:03.01239:10.092:09.4
 10th234Grant WEIGHTON 15:44.585:10.078:26.394:45.9145:06.01339:12.7102:12.1
 11th246Chris NEAL 15:49.3105:59.1178:18.354:29.954:58.8939:35.4112:34.8
 12th248Matt WISE 15:41.175:26.3118:48.8124:38.7115:02.31139:37.2122:36.6
 13th244Mark LEIS 15:49.3105:30.6139:03.4154:46.2155:01.71040:11.2133:10.6
 14th239Damian WALSH 16:11.5145:45.3158:49.4134:46.6165:07.31440:40.1143:39.5
 15th235Simon BRAUNTHAL 16:24.3155:43.7149:06.6164:40.8125:14.11541:09.5154:08.9
 16th230Peter KREILIS 16:34.8165:29.6129:02.8144:49.9175:22.41641:19.5164:18.9
 17th249Jason ARCHER 16:42.3176:33.5189:30.2174:44.4135:23.61742:54.0175:53.4
 18th241Marcelo CARDONA 17:51.9195:56.2169:56.6195:29.6205:23.71844:38.0187:37.4
 19th231Eric LEMOND 18:26.2206:39.6199:56.0185:12.7185:49.91946:04.4199:03.8
 20th243Rob O'BRIEN 17:40.0186:46.72010:33.6207:18.7217:06.02149:25.02012:24.4
 21st250Craig MOORE 20:02.1217:00.92111:11.3215:28.6195:54.52049:37.42112:36.8

50-54 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name E-Climb Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st256Ian DANIEL 15:42.115:05.118:11.314:31.114:52.7238:22.31-
emoji_events2nd260Stuart JANSEN 16:17.435:15.728:22.724:46.344:56.1339:38.221:15.9
emoji_events3rd255Philip CRAFT 16:11.125:22.348:29.434:41.125:01.0439:44.931:22.6
 4th259Richard LUMB 16:28.745:17.738:33.344:41.334:51.7139:52.741:30.4
 5th261Mark DICKSON 16:53.755:53.679:24.765:12.065:02.6542:26.654:04.3
 6th258Paul HOYE 17:46.975:35.659:12.255:03.355:19.4642:57.464:35.1
 7th322Duncan ROSE 17:28.465:51.869:47.475:18.575:29.4743:55.575:33.2
 8th254Paul HERFT 18:05.586:52.5810:03.685:19.285:38.7845:59.587:37.2
 257Andrew KING 22:15.798:33.09DNF

55-59 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name E-Climb Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st268Anthony NELSON 16:16.515:33.618:48.114:45.315:03.7140:27.21-
emoji_events2nd267Mark RUBERY 16:42.725:36.528:57.725:06.245:21.2241:44.321:17.1
emoji_events3rd272David EMPEY 16:51.335:56.139:09.934:54.625:23.0342:14.931:47.7
 4th266Michael BROWNLIE 17:10.746:12.359:23.144:56.035:27.9443:10.042:42.8
 5th270Ian KING 17:25.556:10.049:28.155:06.955:35.2543:45.753:18.5
 6th271Matt FITZGERALD 18:12.966:17.769:53.165:11.365:53.1645:28.165:00.9

E-bike men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name E-Climb Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st327Joshua CARLSON 6:00.8116:14.014:32.027:03.717:55.014:12.9145:58.41-
emoji_events2nd328Will RISCHBIETH 6:12.2216:35.424:23.717:10.2213:08.934:42.0252:12.426:14.0
emoji_events3rd329Ben TRINDER 7:56.5320:55.636:54.8310:54.4313:04.025:51.031h05:36.3319:37.9

U13 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name E-Climb Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st76Angus NICHOLS 17:22.516:58.325:05.015:40.1135:05.91-
emoji_events2nd77Kobi PORTER 17:51.026:46.115:11.125:56.2235:44.4238.5s
emoji_events3rd90Oscar KINGSTON 18:22.237:59.835:23.436:12.8337:58.232:52.3

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name E-Climb Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st50Rowena FRY 15:23.614:57.428:16.124:30.414:57.8238:05.31-
emoji_events2nd55Leanna CURTIS 15:29.824:58.738:22.834:37.634:54.9138:23.8218.5s
emoji_events3rd51Shelly FLOOD 15:34.034:53.418:06.914:34.625:26.6638:35.5330.2s
 4th52Lucy MACKIE 16:01.245:08.148:41.244:45.755:04.3339:40.541:35.2
 5th54Katherine HOSKING 16:27.865:53.758:52.154:40.845:10.6441:05.052:59.7
 6th53Catherine O'NEILL 19:02.476:30.169:52.164:56.365:16.5545:37.467:32.1
 57Rachel HORE 16:01.2448:28.87DNF
 58Tracy ESTERHUYZEN 20:42.9857:03.68DNF

U15 girls  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name E-Climb Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st279Poppy POLLOCK 16:54.315:59.319:08.915:09.415:30.1142:42.01-
emoji_events2nd79Deborah DODDS 17:59.727:32.9310:41.535:26.125:39.3247:19.524:37.5
emoji_events3rd277Megan SMITH 18:36.637:08.4210:57.745:36.036:13.7348:32.435:50.4
 4th78Rachelle DODDS 18:48.847:32.9310:09.426:20.746:15.9449:07.746:25.7

U17 girls  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name E-Climb Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st285Sarah CRAFT 15:53.415:10.818:21.814:39.514:59.2139:04.71-
emoji_events2nd283Ayla ARMITAGE 16:19.625:38.528:55.625:01.265:26.8541:21.722:17.0
emoji_events3rd287Naomie HARRIS 17:14.445:53.649:01.434:55.035:19.3342:23.733:19.0
 4th288Elle DE NOOYER 16:38.836:19.579:09.554:56.745:25.5442:30.043:25.3
 5th289Taylah SHERRIFF 17:20.255:57.359:05.944:50.925:27.0642:41.353:36.6
 6th278Lillee POLLOCK 20:13.375:41.4310:32.274:58.155:08.4246:33.467:28.7
 7th286Arabella GREEN 18:49.967:48.8811:55.585:23.086:21.5850:18.7711:14.0
 8th284Isabella LEMOND 23:45.186:15.769:44.965:18.075:45.6750:49.3811:44.6

U19 women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name E-Climb Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st296Zoe CUTHBERT 15:29.715:05.618:24.814:43.215:05.0138:48.31-
emoji_events2nd295Fenella HARRIS 16:45.525:32.128:58.234:46.825:05.2241:07.822:19.5
emoji_events3rd294Laura CRAFT 20:41.545:41.938:51.224:58.535:23.0345:36.136:47.8
 4th297Iona ANDERSON 18:19.238:48.2415:21.345:46.047:05.9455:20.6416:32.3
 5th299Emily O'BRIEN 26:47.0516:35.9527:15.658:15.8512:05.751h31:00.0552:11.7

30-34 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name E-Climb Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st303Samantha MCMAHON 18:54.017:47.0110:52.515:57.016:07.7149:38.21-

35-39 women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name E-Climb Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st308Jaclyn SCHAPEL 17:44.616:33.119:37.715:11.715:23.6144:30.71-
emoji_events2nd309Angela GILLHAM 18:56.527:40.3211:31.726:17.126:19.7250:45.326:14.6

40-44 women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name E-Climb Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st316Jodie WILLETT 17:08.216:12.119:22.515:01.915:27.2143:11.91-
emoji_events2nd315Michelle GANE 17:43.827:41.1210:02.125:19.525:37.8246:24.323:12.4
emoji_events3rd314Danielle POLLOCK 20:50.538:40.8313:41.436:22.436:50.3356:25.4313:13.5

50-54 women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name E-Climb Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st321Katherine NELSON 29:06.9121:12.0133:28.229:52.5213:57.811h47:37.41-
emoji_events2nd320Carol WILLCOCKS-DANIEL 30:16.0223:45.4233:28.019:13.3114:05.021h50:47.723:10.3
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us