withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Italian DH National Champs '20 at Viola St Gréé

Results (233)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at http://www.cronotorino.it/risultati/ciclismo/gravitalia_2020/CI_StGree/

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Elite men  Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st2Davide PALAZZARI 1995Team Scoutbike.com go to site4:09.33744:01.4831-
2nd1Loris REVELLI 1997TEAM CINGOLANI4:02.51314:01.76220.279s
3rd11Tommaso FRANCARDO 1997GIANT VG SQUADRA CORS4:06.89034:04.81733.334s
4th10Marcello PESENTI 1994TEAM MARCHISIO BICI4:11.97454:07.77846.295s
5th3Francesco COLOMBO 1995Team Scoutbike.com go to site4:13.73064:08.76357.280s
6th4Stefano INTROZZI 2000Team Scoutbike.com go to site4:25.630154:10.33268.849s
7th5Simone MEDICI 1995TEAM KONA BIKE CENTER4:04.11924:11.36379.880s
8th9Fabio GRILLANDA 1998TUB racing asd4:16.76884:11.713810.230s
9th16Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI 1991TEAM CINGOLANI4:22.778114:14.630913.147s
10th119Hannes ALBER 2000ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZ4:26.507164:16.6421015.159s
11th50Davide DAL PIAN 1997TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES4:24.784134:16.8121115.329s
12th80Alberto FILISETTI 1997Team Scoutbike.com go to site4:21.083104:17.7081216.225s
13th22Christoph MOSER 2001BMX TEAM ALTO ADIGE SÜ4:25.354144:18.0591316.576s
14th13Erwin RONZON 1997TEAM RIDIN' TWO4:32.573184:19.2781417.795s
15th34Alessandro GADOTTI 2000ASD TRENTINO DH RACING4:20.88494:19.7721518.289s
16th18Andréa GAMENARA 1991PUNTOSPORT TEAM4:23.005124:21.2491619.766s
17th45Simone PELISSERO 2001FULGUR F.T. ASD4:30.883174:21.4151719.932s
18th36Francesco TERRIBILE 1995TUB racing asd4:36.506234:24.9471823.464s
19th63Fabio TRAINI 2000GARDA PRO BIKE4:36.383214:25.3991923.916s
20th62Riccardo RABUFFO 1994PAVIND BIKE TEAM4:36.471224:28.6052027.122s
21st120Fabrizio DRAGONI 1981RMU RACING4:43.423274:30.3582128.875s
22nd31Igor PALOMBA 1995A.S.D. OLBIA RACING TE4:42.074264:30.6952229.212s
23rd30Luca CARAMELLINO 2000GIAI TEAM A.S.D.4:34.247204:30.8292329.346s
24th79Marco Aurelio FONTANA 1984FOCUS SCUDERIA FONTANA4:44.922294:33.2402431.757s
25th23Gian Luca CARA 1995A.S.D. OLBIA RACING TE4:44.520284:34.5492533.066s
26th46Samuele CAVINA 2001DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFORF4:39.473244:34.8142633.331s
27th33Luca SRA 2001BIKE BUSTERS - CANNOND4:41.456254:39.8002738.317s
28th72Fabio DI RENZO 1994PAVIND BIKE TEAM4:57.584334:44.7322843.249s
29th26Francesco DI CESARE 1998A.S.D. OLBIA RACING TE4:56.037324:45.2232943.740s
30th58Enrico DI CESARE 2000BIKE TEAM DEMURTAS4:54.837314:48.0553046.572s
31st44Federico VANNUCCHI 1996ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A4:59.311344:49.5533148.070s
32nd49Alessandro COLONNELLO 1999TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM4:33.284194:54.9923253.509s
33rd40Aaron NATIVI 2000TEAM KONA BIKE CENTER7:08.691385:01.2333359.750s
34th29Matteo COSTA 1992A.S.D.MANGUSTA 2.0 TEA4:50.943305:06.178341:04.695
35th38Davide LONGU 2000A.S.D. OLBIA RACING TE6:48.547375:10.923351:09.440
36th47Giacomo BRESSAN 20003STARS-ALESSIBICI5:28.041365:18.505361:17.022
37th12Lorenzo FOLCO 2001TUB racing asd4:16.35175:21.075371:19.592
66Francesco DANTE 1999ASD PEDALE CANELLESE5:18.45035
6Giacomo MASIERO 2000PEDRONI KJUB RACING TE
51Gabriele SABA 1995BIKE TEAM DEMURTAS

13-14 boys  Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st803Christian HAUSER 20063STARS-ALESSIBICI4:33.18214:27.7721-
2nd823Lorenzo MASCHERINI 2007ANCILLOTTI FACTORY TEA4:39.80824:28.26320.491s
3rd804Gabriele PALETTO 2006A.S.D. TRIBE TEAM4:58.74234:50.929323.157s
4th811Davide DE SANTIS 2007BIKESTORE #SOCIALMISFI5:08.78145:00.667432.895s
5th802Mattia BIANCO 2006A.S.D. TRIBE TEAM5:50.274155:07.259539.487s
6th815Cristian MANERA 2007BLACK ARROWS-GEMME BIK5:15.72555:09.557641.785s
7th817Federico CORRADO 2007BLACK ARROWS-GEMME BIK5:18.40375:12.410744.638s
8th809Tiziano PICHELLI 2006BIKESTORE #SOCIALMISFI5:21.963105:12.554844.782s
9th813Gianluca PUGLIELLI 2007PAVIND BIKE TEAM5:36.940125:12.603944.831s
10th812Federico SANNA 2007ASD MORENIC TEAM5:21.78795:17.2621049.490s
11th814Noa SOLAZZO 2007S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA5:33.979115:19.7471151.975s
12th806Leonardo CINQUEMANI 2006A.S.D. TRIBE TEAM5:49.719145:28.033121:00.261
13th821Edoardo FUOCO 2006VALCERESIO BIKE A.S.D.5:19.32685:31.840131:04.068
14th805Nicolò VESENTINI 2006SIRONE BIKE ASD6:20.657205:34.147141:06.375
15th819Leonardo LO CAIOLO 2007VALCERESIO BIKE A.S.D.6:06.726175:44.731151:16.959
16th822Eddy AZZALIN 2007TEAM BMX VERONA5:59.396165:45.903161:18.131
17th808Alessio DEL BIONDO 2006Bad Skull6:08.775185:52.060171:24.288
18th820Alessandro Vale MATTIODA 2007ABC RACING TEAM6:19.182196:04.859181:37.087
19th816Riccardo TENTORI 2007POL.VA QUILIANO BIKE M5:44.953136:11.543191:43.771
20th818Mirko PIGNATA 2007PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM6:46.369217:05.656202:37.884
21st810Federico STIEVANO 2006VALCERESIO BIKE A.S.D.5:17.06669:12.319214:44.547

15-16 boys  Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st81Davide CAPPELLO 2004Team Scoutbike.com go to site4:17.45114:13.9321-
2nd83Andrea BONANOMI 2005FUMA RACING4:35.10124:28.559214.627s
3rd82Patrick VENTURI 20053STARS-ALESSIBICI4:40.24244:30.479316.547s
4th97Mattia COSTERMAN 2004TEAM BMX LIBERTAS LUPA4:39.25034:33.417419.485s
5th93Giovanni FISI 2004BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBAS4:45.63154:33.445519.513s
6th85Guglielmo GAZZOLA 2004TEAM KONA BIKE CENTER4:53.96484:37.632623.700s
7th94Andrea PLANDO 2004UCLA19914:49.13674:43.451729.519s
8th87Manuel PICCINI 2004TEAM KONA BIKE CENTER4:46.43164:43.603829.671s
9th95Evan PARISI 2004ASD TRENTINO DH RACING5:22.403174:45.467931.535s
10th107Milo MOAR 2005ASD TRENTINO DH RACING5:00.632124:47.5981033.666s
11th90Samuel SIROLLA 2004GRAVITY CREW ASD4:55.08494:50.1081136.176s
12th98Angelo PARIS 2004BIKESTORE #SOCIALMISFI5:12.957154:50.2151236.283s
13th96Gior ROBELLO DE FILIPPIS 2004SOUL CYCLES RACING TEA4:59.434114:50.4991336.567s
14th88Alessandro SENISE 2005PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM5:01.017134:50.9771437.045s
15th104Igor BIAMINO 2004ASD PEDALE CANELLESE4:59.395104:58.6691544.737s
16th100Riccardo SCABOLA 2005TEAM MANGONE BIKE5:23.515185:04.4841650.552s
17th101Simone FILISETTI 2004ASD PEDALE CANELLESE5:22.271165:11.0481757.116s
18th113Alessandro MARIANI 2004PAVIND BIKE TEAM5:41.524235:14.476181:00.544
19th115Riccardo CORDESCHI 2005PAVIND BIKE TEAM5:32.961195:17.099191:03.167
20th102Francesco ORTU 2004A.S.D. OLBIA RACING TE5:10.297145:18.420201:04.488
21st109Michele BETTELLI 2004GARDA PRO BIKE5:53.244265:21.779211:07.847
22nd91Tommaso SANTIÀ 2005ABC RACING TEAM5:33.680205:22.538221:08.606
23rd92Francesco TAPPARI 2005VTT ARNAD5:51.007255:37.859231:23.927
24th105Federico CANDILORA 2005VALCERESIO BIKE A.S.D.6:21.234295:46.882241:32.950
25th108Daniele DELUCA 2004GARDA PRO BIKE6:06.063275:48.684251:34.752
26th114Edoardo TUZZOLI 2005PAVIND BIKE TEAM6:15.993285:52.271261:38.339
27th103Salvatore Paolo DAVID 2005BIKESTORE #SOCIALMISFI5:44.792246:28.290272:14.358
99Filippo AMERIO 2005ASD PEDALE CANELLESE5:36.94521
106Federico BARBERO 2005PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM5:39.24622
89Mattia GRILLI 2004PAVIND BIKE TEAM

17-18 boys  Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st14Filippo ROSSI 2003TEAM KONA BIKE CENTER4:27.71934:19.5331-
2nd20Marco COMERIO 2002Team Scoutbike.com go to site4:25.27624:19.82220.289s
3rd15Riccardo GRAMATICA 2002TEAM KONA BIKE CENTER4:24.21614:22.21432.681s
4th17Davide TONOLO 20023STARS-ALESSIBICI4:36.64344:26.61947.086s
5th27Gian Devis BALANAY 2002GARDA PRO BIKE5:01.602134:35.304515.771s
6th67Gino GALIZZI 2002ASD TRENTINO DH RACING4:54.76094:38.647619.114s
7th35Manuele LORENZI 2002TUB racing asd4:45.02874:39.112719.579s
8th21Andrea SCALCON 20033STARS-ALESSIBICI4:44.69964:40.050820.517s
9th32Ethan PAPARELLA 2002SCOTT SUMIN4:41.53354:43.999924.466s
10th24Leonardo BUSCA 2002BIKE4FUN A.S.D.4:56.394124:49.2871029.754s
11th77Francesco MAZZONI 2002TEAM LOCCA4:51.59884:50.1121130.579s
12th55Giovanni MACULOTTI 2002ASD MORENIC TEAM5:07.385174:50.8161231.283s
13th41Filippo FERRAGINA 2003ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZ4:55.265104:52.5341333.001s
14th28Nicolò Davide CAVALLO 2003ASD GAGABIKE TEAM5:04.187154:53.3651433.832s
15th25Simone HINEK 2002TEAM KONA BIKE CENTER5:09.758184:54.3511534.818s
16th73Mattia SCARTOZZI 2002PAVIND BIKE TEAM5:15.393214:54.5151634.982s
17th56Mattia GUGLIELMI 2003PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM4:56.237114:56.9961737.463s
18th37Francesco FRANZONI 2003Team Scoutbike.com go to site5:05.426165:00.7121841.179s
19th52Alessandro DAMIANI 2003TALAMONA SPORT TEAM5:10.640195:03.9971944.464s
20th60Filippo Achille DANIELE 2003TEAM KONA BIKE CENTER5:22.337235:06.2912046.758s
21st76Edoardo PETROSINO 2002TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK5:28.635275:16.9872157.454s
22nd69Silvano FEDERICI 2002BIKESTORE #SOCIALMISFI5:18.191225:17.4732257.940s
23rd78Andrea USSI 2003V.C. CARRARA 1961 CARL5:27.226265:18.9172359.384s
24th61Federico COLAUTTI 2002TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM5:24.322245:49.220241:29.687
25th59Andrea MOIO 2003PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM5:33.999285:52.397251:32.864
26th42Federico IPPOLITO 2003PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM5:03.196146:01.130261:41.597
27th75Alessio IOLI 2002TALAMONA SPORT TEAM6:25.995306:06.705271:47.172
28th65Marco ANTONINI 2002A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR6:26.290316:09.859281:50.326
29th71Leonardo CARLINO 2003DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFORF8:15.492326:29.238292:09.705
53Andrea GRAZIU 2002Team Spakkaruote5:11.24420
57Leonardo MAUCERI 2002ASD GAGABIKE TEAM5:25.43425
70Lorenzo COSTANTINI 2002BLACK ARROWS-GEMME BIK5:49.76429
8Lorenzo MIGLIORINI 2002DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFORF
54Marco SENJLAWI 2002BIKESTORE #SOCIALMISFI
43Davide GALLINA 2003CENTROBIKE VALDISOLE
68Nicola FASOLO 2003BIKE4FUN A.S.D.
48Paolo EGHENTER 2003ASD TRENTINO DH RACING

19-29 men  Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st601Marco BEVILACQUA 1999BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBAS4:39.08424:28.4461-
2nd635Giovanni D'AROMA 1993SOUL CYCLES RACING TEA4:38.51414:28.58420.138s
3rd612Gianluca SPERANDIO 1996CYCLE LAB A.S.D.4:54.77574:33.68935.243s
4th609Nicola CAPANNI 1992TEAM KONA BIKE CENTER4:40.80734:37.46449.018s
5th629Andrea BASILE 1996BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBAS4:48.38354:40.704512.258s
6th606Loris BERTOLINO 1991READY2RIDE4:49.61064:43.064614.618s
7th602Alvin PANZERA 1995FOUR-T-PROJECT5:13.500154:48.936720.490s
8th603Marcello SANGUIGNI 1993A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACI4:45.02344:53.229824.783s
9th604Emanuele FABBRIZI 1997ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGU5:09.817114:54.126925.680s
10th623Dario CERRUTI 2000TUB racing asd5:04.31584:54.8121026.366s
11th627Marco ROVETA 1992A.S.D. TRIBE TEAM5:10.731144:58.0111129.565s
12th620Leonardo GAGGIOLI 1991LUISS SSD5:15.841184:58.1091229.663s
13th621Salvatore IACONO 1997BIKESTORE #SOCIALMISFI5:07.487105:00.2041331.758s
14th634Gianluca LUCCINI 2000MADE OF5:10.629135:04.2281435.782s
15th607Leonardo LUCCHETTI 1993PAVIND BIKE TEAM6:32.735295:05.5431537.097s
16th619Alessio SALVIATI 1999Tracce Team5:14.546165:06.3891637.943s
17th605Luca COMAI 1996GARDA PRO BIKE5:10.011125:20.1541751.708s
18th608Luca OSTOLANI 1996DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFORF5:33.048195:21.6661853.220s
19th631Lorenzo RENNA 1996CICLI BETTONI COSTA VO5:51.099235:22.3101953.864s
20th628Riccardo VILLANI 1993BIKE4FUN A.S.D.5:06.01895:22.9622054.516s
21st622Rodolfo BEVEGNI 1993Tracce Team5:43.170205:25.4272156.981s
22nd610Lorenzo BONGIORNI 1994A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT5:56.091245:29.500221:01.054
23rd613Alessandro BOMPREZZI 1994A.S.D.MANGUSTA 2.0 TEA5:44.740225:43.818231:15.372
24th614Filippo GIARDI 1996ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGU5:43.218215:47.115241:18.669
25th616Gianluca NEVE 1992MADE OF6:07.230255:51.968251:23.522
26th632Francesco ANNECHINI 1998CICLOMANIA RACING6:14.066265:55.773261:27.327
27th633Samuele BORTOLINI 1996DUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD6:18.951276:12.272271:43.826
28th626Pietro ANSELMI 1998ASD GAGABIKE TEAM6:56.237306:21.073281:52.627
624Federico VALCELLI 1995A.S.D. FOLIGNO FREERID5:15.72717
617Emanuel Emeric MARTIN 1996ASD TRENTINO DH RACING6:28.71228
618Lorenzo SALTORI 1995ASD TRENTINO DH RACING

30-34 men  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st642Emanuele GRIMANI 1989ASD 2010 GRAVITYTEAM4:42.06514:32.6931-
2nd643Federico ROBELLO 1988Tracce Team4:42.11524:33.50420.811s
3rd653Edoardo FRANCO 1990BLACK ARROWS-GEMME BIK4:56.12154:37.47134.778s
4th641Luca SARTI 1990DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFORF4:45.36334:45.055412.362s
5th648Daniel MARCHETTI 1987FOUR-T-PROJECT4:52.28544:53.579520.886s
6th644Alessio PINCIROLI 1990MADE OF5:09.14384:55.760623.067s
7th649Lorenzo ODA 1986PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM5:07.73875:01.032728.339s
8th646Leonardo PEDONI 1988ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGU5:05.82265:04.169831.476s
9th647Valerio DI GHIONNO 1987PAVIND BIKE TEAM5:25.485115:09.602936.909s
10th650Maurizio RIBERI 1986DUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD5:18.513105:18.6581045.965s
11th654Damiano CARTA 1990A.S.D. OLBIA RACING TE5:38.421135:23.8211151.128s
12th652Emanuele COSTANTINO 1986TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK5:33.409125:28.8871256.194s
13th651Paolo Sergio SANGALLI 1988IRD SQUADRA CORSE A.S.5:53.044145:45.418131:12.725
14th655Andreij CARLI CIRIELLI 1989A.S.D.360 MTB6:12.782155:58.830141:26.137
15th645Marco CUNDÒ 1990TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES5:18.50297:58.750153:26.057
16th657Andrea VENTURINI 1990CICLI BETTONI COSTA VO8:53.482168:41.177164:08.484

35-39 men  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st661Daniele GALLIANI 1984TEAM BICIAIO ASD4:45.12714:45.4111-
2nd663Mirko SBALZER 1982TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S5:08.42425:22.833237.422s
3rd662Luca PEVERI 1981ASD GAGABIKE TEAM5:16.88535:28.454343.043s
4th666Pietro PIGA 1984G.S. ZEMA OLBIA / TEMPIO6:14.30246:08.68941:23.278
5th665Alessandro Samuel MAFFEO 1982CICLI BETTONI COSTA VO7:03.63557:07.65052:22.239
667Fabio PELLITTERI 1984MADE OF

40-44 men  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st671Michele BERERA 1977BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBAS4:43.18114:41.9691-
2nd673Marcello PEDRONI 1976PEDRONI KJUB RACING TE5:15.18834:56.154214.185s
3rd672Marcello BONINI 1976Team Scoutbike.com go to site5:10.15624:59.830317.861s
4th677Sascha CONTE 1977BIKESTORE #SOCIALMISFI5:28.32345:13.456431.487s
5th679Luca NEGRONI 1980ASD GAGABIKE TEAM5:31.00555:14.698532.729s
6th681Gabriele DAMETTO 1978ASD TRENTINO DH RACING5:31.13865:23.830641.861s
7th675Michele PEDRONI 1980PEDRONI KJUB RACING TE5:48.92785:30.436748.467s
8th682Alessandro BERTOZZI 1977TEAM KONA BIKE CENTER5:43.61175:33.442851.473s
9th680Stefano SANNA 1978ASD MORENIC TEAM5:58.11595:42.66091:00.691
678Simone FABBRI 1979ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGU

45-49 men  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st691Paolo ALLEVA 1975Team Scoutbike.com go to site4:44.52524:37.5461-
2nd693Denny PARISI 1974ASD TRENTINO DH RACING5:12.90335:04.199226.653s
3rd694Stefano PAMPANIN 1973PEDRONI KJUB RACING TE5:51.61755:18.979341.433s
4th696Marco ZOCCA 1973RABBIT AMERICA SPORT5:38.75845:33.892456.346s
5th695Marco LODETTI 1975TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC6:16.01485:46.47551:08.929
6th699Alessio BEZZE 1975BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBAS6:13.32275:53.38261:15.836
7th697Luca PUGLIELLI 1974PAVIND BIKE TEAM6:10.20865:57.75471:20.208
692Oscar COLOMBO 1972Team Scoutbike.com go to site4:42.3131

50-54 men  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st703Marco CHIODINI 1970TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC5:12.95115:06.9921-
2nd701Danilo PIERGIOVANNI 1968RABBIT AMERICA SPORT5:32.82425:07.84920.857s
3rd704Gianni TECCHIO 1966BIKE4FUN A.S.D.5:37.43945:20.029313.037s
4th709Sergio RAVERA 1968Tracce Team5:44.00655:24.072417.080s
5th706Enrico SACCO 1968RAPTORS BIKE5:36.94735:28.665521.673s
6th702Stefano BATTISTELLA 1968BIKE4FUN A.S.D.7:08.75665:30.822623.830s

55-59 men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st714Gianpaolo MAZZONI 1962ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGU5:31.52824:57.7941-
2nd712Sala GRAZIANO 1964A.S.D. TEAM MOROTTI5:08.14915:02.01724.223s
3rd711Giordano BUSCA 1965BIKE4FUN A.S.D.6:07.38245:44.947347.153s
4th715Luigi FRISON 1961SOUL CYCLES RACING TEA6:00.77236:05.37041:07.576
713Gianluca PIAZZI 1962Team Scoutbike.com go to site

60-64 men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st721Antonino ANSELMI 1960ASD GAGABIKE TEAM6:22.78026:00.5851-
2nd725Tommaso LUMINI 1960VALDARNO REGIA CONGRES6:12.67216:10.17129.586s
3rd724Pier Paolo MARANI 1959GRAVITALIA6:41.58836:30.280329.695s
4th723Antonio Carlo FRANCO 1959G.S. CICLI BENATO7:10.63856:55.870455.285s
5th722Gianluca PINARDI 1959A.S.D.MANGUSTA 2.0 TEA7:01.50647:15.24351:14.658

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st501Eleonora FARINA 1990GIANGI'S TEAM FREE BIK4:41.75314:41.0851-
2nd503Alia MARCELLINI 1991ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGU5:00.51724:55.897214.812s
3rd508Laura ROSSIN 1991SOUL CYCLES RACING TEA5:04.55435:02.307321.222s
4th511Gloria SCARSI 2000TEAM MARCHISIO BICI5:35.95375:09.500428.415s
5th509Sophie RIVA 2003ANCILLOTTI FACTORY TEA5:14.45945:09.896528.811s
6th507Jessica BORMOLINI 1993BIKE4FUN A.S.D.5:25.44555:18.951637.866s
7th504Rosaria FUCCIO 1995TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF R5:30.09865:19.911738.826s
8th506Lisa GAVA 20003STARS-ALESSIBICI5:38.20685:26.756845.671s
9th505Carola Lucrezia FAVOINO 2001TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTI6:06.45496:10.66491:29.579

15-16 girls  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st516Sofia PRIORI VIALE 2005PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM5:14.96615:09.1641-
2nd517Giulia SANDRIN 2004TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM6:03.94225:38.105228.941s
3rd518Asia SIROLLA 2005U.C.A.B. 1925 BIELLA6:32.64636:08.764359.600s

19+ women  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st521Bruna BENEDUSI 1996RAPTORS BIKE6:19.69635:41.2001-
2nd522Martina FUMAGALLI 1993BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBAS6:08.19315:53.528212.328s
3rd528Chiara PANESI 1981RAPTORS BIKE6:16.68825:56.638315.438s
4th524Daisy QUINCI 2001ASD MORENIC TEAM6:59.72256:22.953441.753s
5th523Francesca BOLATTI 1993VIGOR REDMOUNT - FREED6:34.34146:23.749542.549s
6th526Giuliana GOLLINI 1972TEAM KONA BIKE CENTER7:14.61567:13.52961:32.329
Chat with us