The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Davide PALAZZARI | 1995 | Team Scoutbike.com | 4:09.3374 | 4:01.4831 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Loris REVELLI | 1997 | TEAM CINGOLANI | 4:02.5131 | 4:01.7622 | 0.279s | ||
3rd | 11 | Tommaso FRANCARDO | 1997 | GIANT VG SQUADRA CORS | 4:06.8903 | 4:04.8173 | 3.334s | ||
4th | 10 | Marcello PESENTI | 1994 | TEAM MARCHISIO BICI | 4:11.9745 | 4:07.7784 | 6.295s | ||
5th | 3 | Francesco COLOMBO | 1995 | Team Scoutbike.com | 4:13.7306 | 4:08.7635 | 7.280s | ||
6th | 4 | Stefano INTROZZI | 2000 | Team Scoutbike.com | 4:25.63015 | 4:10.3326 | 8.849s | ||
7th | 5 | Simone MEDICI | 1995 | TEAM KONA BIKE CENTER | 4:04.1192 | 4:11.3637 | 9.880s | ||
8th | 9 | Fabio GRILLANDA | 1998 | TUB racing asd | 4:16.7688 | 4:11.7138 | 10.230s | ||
9th | 16 | Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI | 1991 | TEAM CINGOLANI | 4:22.77811 | 4:14.6309 | 13.147s | ||
10th | 119 | Hannes ALBER | 2000 | ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZ | 4:26.50716 | 4:16.64210 | 15.159s | ||
11th | 50 | Davide DAL PIAN | 1997 | TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES | 4:24.78413 | 4:16.81211 | 15.329s | ||
12th | 80 | Alberto FILISETTI | 1997 | Team Scoutbike.com | 4:21.08310 | 4:17.70812 | 16.225s | ||
13th | 22 | Christoph MOSER | 2001 | BMX TEAM ALTO ADIGE SÜ | 4:25.35414 | 4:18.05913 | 16.576s | ||
14th | 13 | Erwin RONZON | 1997 | TEAM RIDIN' TWO | 4:32.57318 | 4:19.27814 | 17.795s | ||
15th | 34 | Alessandro GADOTTI | 2000 | ASD TRENTINO DH RACING | 4:20.8849 | 4:19.77215 | 18.289s | ||
16th | 18 | Andréa GAMENARA | 1991 | PUNTOSPORT TEAM | 4:23.00512 | 4:21.24916 | 19.766s | ||
17th | 45 | Simone PELISSERO | 2001 | FULGUR F.T. ASD | 4:30.88317 | 4:21.41517 | 19.932s | ||
18th | 36 | Francesco TERRIBILE | 1995 | TUB racing asd | 4:36.50623 | 4:24.94718 | 23.464s | ||
19th | 63 | Fabio TRAINI | 2000 | GARDA PRO BIKE | 4:36.38321 | 4:25.39919 | 23.916s | ||
20th | 62 | Riccardo RABUFFO | 1994 | PAVIND BIKE TEAM | 4:36.47122 | 4:28.60520 | 27.122s | ||
21st | 120 | Fabrizio DRAGONI | 1981 | RMU RACING | 4:43.42327 | 4:30.35821 | 28.875s | ||
22nd | 31 | Igor PALOMBA | 1995 | A.S.D. OLBIA RACING TE | 4:42.07426 | 4:30.69522 | 29.212s | ||
23rd | 30 | Luca CARAMELLINO | 2000 | GIAI TEAM A.S.D. | 4:34.24720 | 4:30.82923 | 29.346s | ||
24th | 79 | Marco Aurelio FONTANA | 1984 | FOCUS SCUDERIA FONTANA | 4:44.92229 | 4:33.24024 | 31.757s | ||
25th | 23 | Gian Luca CARA | 1995 | A.S.D. OLBIA RACING TE | 4:44.52028 | 4:34.54925 | 33.066s | ||
26th | 46 | Samuele CAVINA | 2001 | DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFORF | 4:39.47324 | 4:34.81426 | 33.331s | ||
27th | 33 | Luca SRA | 2001 | BIKE BUSTERS - CANNOND | 4:41.45625 | 4:39.80027 | 38.317s | ||
28th | 72 | Fabio DI RENZO | 1994 | PAVIND BIKE TEAM | 4:57.58433 | 4:44.73228 | 43.249s | ||
29th | 26 | Francesco DI CESARE | 1998 | A.S.D. OLBIA RACING TE | 4:56.03732 | 4:45.22329 | 43.740s | ||
30th | 58 | Enrico DI CESARE | 2000 | BIKE TEAM DEMURTAS | 4:54.83731 | 4:48.05530 | 46.572s | ||
31st | 44 | Federico VANNUCCHI | 1996 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A | 4:59.31134 | 4:49.55331 | 48.070s | ||
32nd | 49 | Alessandro COLONNELLO | 1999 | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 4:33.28419 | 4:54.99232 | 53.509s | ||
33rd | 40 | Aaron NATIVI | 2000 | TEAM KONA BIKE CENTER | 7:08.69138 | 5:01.23333 | 59.750s | ||
34th | 29 | Matteo COSTA | 1992 | A.S.D.MANGUSTA 2.0 TEA | 4:50.94330 | 5:06.17834 | 1:04.695 | ||
35th | 38 | Davide LONGU | 2000 | A.S.D. OLBIA RACING TE | 6:48.54737 | 5:10.92335 | 1:09.440 | ||
36th | 47 | Giacomo BRESSAN | 2000 | 3STARS-ALESSIBICI | 5:28.04136 | 5:18.50536 | 1:17.022 | ||
37th | 12 | Lorenzo FOLCO | 2001 | TUB racing asd | 4:16.3517 | 5:21.07537 | 1:19.592 | ||
66 | Francesco DANTE | 1999 | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 5:18.45035 | |||||
6 | Giacomo MASIERO | 2000 | PEDRONI KJUB RACING TE | ||||||
51 | Gabriele SABA | 1995 | BIKE TEAM DEMURTAS |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | YoB⇧ | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 823 | Lorenzo MASCHERINI | 2007 | ANCILLOTTI FACTORY TEA | 4:39.8082 | 4:28.2632 | 0.491s | ||
4th | 811 | Davide DE SANTIS | 2007 | BIKESTORE #SOCIALMISFI | 5:08.7814 | 5:00.6674 | 32.895s | ||
6th | 815 | Cristian MANERA | 2007 | BLACK ARROWS-GEMME BIK | 5:15.7255 | 5:09.5576 | 41.785s | ||
7th | 817 | Federico CORRADO | 2007 | BLACK ARROWS-GEMME BIK | 5:18.4037 | 5:12.4107 | 44.638s | ||
10th | 812 | Federico SANNA | 2007 | ASD MORENIC TEAM | 5:21.7879 | 5:17.26210 | 49.490s | ||
11th | 814 | Noa SOLAZZO | 2007 | S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA | 5:33.97911 | 5:19.74711 | 51.975s | ||
9th | 813 | Gianluca PUGLIELLI | 2007 | PAVIND BIKE TEAM | 5:36.94012 | 5:12.6039 | 44.831s | ||
19th | 816 | Riccardo TENTORI | 2007 | POL.VA QUILIANO BIKE M | 5:44.95313 | 6:11.54319 | 1:43.771 | ||
16th | 822 | Eddy AZZALIN | 2007 | TEAM BMX VERONA | 5:59.39616 | 5:45.90316 | 1:18.131 | ||
15th | 819 | Leonardo LO CAIOLO | 2007 | VALCERESIO BIKE A.S.D. | 6:06.72617 | 5:44.73115 | 1:16.959 | ||
18th | 820 | Alessandro MATTIODA | 2007 | ABC RACING TEAM | 6:19.18219 | 6:04.85918 | 1:37.087 | ||
20th | 818 | Mirko PIGNATA | 2007 | PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM | 6:46.36921 | 7:05.65620 | 2:37.884 | ||
1st | 803 | Christian HAUSER | 2006 | 3STARS-ALESSIBICI | 4:33.1821 | 4:27.7721 | - | ||
3rd | 804 | Gabriele PALETTO | 2006 | A.S.D. TRIBE TEAM | 4:58.7423 | 4:50.9293 | 23.157s | ||
21st | 810 | Federico STIEVANO | 2006 | VALCERESIO BIKE A.S.D. | 5:17.0666 | 9:12.31921 | 4:44.547 | ||
13th | 821 | Edoardo FUOCO | 2006 | VALCERESIO BIKE A.S.D. | 5:19.3268 | 5:31.84013 | 1:04.068 | ||
8th | 809 | Tiziano PICHELLI | 2006 | BIKESTORE #SOCIALMISFI | 5:21.96310 | 5:12.5548 | 44.782s | ||
12th | 806 | Leonardo CINQUEMANI | 2006 | A.S.D. TRIBE TEAM | 5:49.71914 | 5:28.03312 | 1:00.261 | ||
5th | 802 | Mattia BIANCO | 2006 | A.S.D. TRIBE TEAM | 5:50.27415 | 5:07.2595 | 39.487s | ||
17th | 808 | Alessio DEL BIONDO | 2006 | Bad Skull | 6:08.77518 | 5:52.06017 | 1:24.288 | ||
14th | 805 | Nicolò VESENTINI | 2006 | SIRONE BIKE ASD | 6:20.65720 | 5:34.14714 | 1:06.375 |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 81 | Davide CAPPELLO | 2004 | Team Scoutbike.com | 4:17.4511 | 4:13.9321 | - | ||
2nd | 83 | Andrea BONANOMI | 2005 | FUMA RACING | 4:35.1012 | 4:28.5592 | 14.627s | ||
3rd | 82 | Patrick VENTURI | 2005 | 3STARS-ALESSIBICI | 4:40.2424 | 4:30.4793 | 16.547s | ||
4th | 97 | Mattia COSTERMAN | 2004 | TEAM BMX LIBERTAS LUPA | 4:39.2503 | 4:33.4174 | 19.485s | ||
5th | 93 | Giovanni FISI | 2004 | BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBAS | 4:45.6315 | 4:33.4455 | 19.513s | ||
6th | 85 | Guglielmo GAZZOLA | 2004 | TEAM KONA BIKE CENTER | 4:53.9648 | 4:37.6326 | 23.700s | ||
7th | 94 | Andrea PLANDO | 2004 | UCLA1991 | 4:49.1367 | 4:43.4517 | 29.519s | ||
8th | 87 | Manuel PICCINI | 2004 | TEAM KONA BIKE CENTER | 4:46.4316 | 4:43.6038 | 29.671s | ||
9th | 95 | Evan PARISI | 2004 | ASD TRENTINO DH RACING | 5:22.40317 | 4:45.4679 | 31.535s | ||
10th | 107 | Milo MOAR | 2005 | ASD TRENTINO DH RACING | 5:00.63212 | 4:47.59810 | 33.666s | ||
11th | 90 | Samuel SIROLLA | 2004 | GRAVITY CREW ASD | 4:55.0849 | 4:50.10811 | 36.176s | ||
12th | 98 | Angelo PARIS | 2004 | BIKESTORE #SOCIALMISFI | 5:12.95715 | 4:50.21512 | 36.283s | ||
13th | 96 | Gior ROBELLO DE FILIPPIS | 2004 | SOUL CYCLES RACING TEA | 4:59.43411 | 4:50.49913 | 36.567s | ||
14th | 88 | Alessandro SENISE | 2005 | PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM | 5:01.01713 | 4:50.97714 | 37.045s | ||
15th | 104 | Igor BIAMINO | 2004 | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 4:59.39510 | 4:58.66915 | 44.737s | ||
16th | 100 | Riccardo SCABOLA | 2005 | TEAM MANGONE BIKE | 5:23.51518 | 5:04.48416 | 50.552s | ||
17th | 101 | Simone FILISETTI | 2004 | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 5:22.27116 | 5:11.04817 | 57.116s | ||
18th | 113 | Alessandro MARIANI | 2004 | PAVIND BIKE TEAM | 5:41.52423 | 5:14.47618 | 1:00.544 | ||
19th | 115 | Riccardo CORDESCHI | 2005 | PAVIND BIKE TEAM | 5:32.96119 | 5:17.09919 | 1:03.167 | ||
20th | 102 | Francesco ORTU | 2004 | A.S.D. OLBIA RACING TE | 5:10.29714 | 5:18.42020 | 1:04.488 | ||
21st | 109 | Michele BETTELLI | 2004 | GARDA PRO BIKE | 5:53.24426 | 5:21.77921 | 1:07.847 | ||
22nd | 91 | Tommaso SANTIÀ | 2005 | ABC RACING TEAM | 5:33.68020 | 5:22.53822 | 1:08.606 | ||
23rd | 92 | Francesco TAPPARI | 2005 | VTT ARNAD | 5:51.00725 | 5:37.85923 | 1:23.927 | ||
24th | 105 | Federico CANDILORA | 2005 | VALCERESIO BIKE A.S.D. | 6:21.23429 | 5:46.88224 | 1:32.950 | ||
25th | 108 | Daniele DELUCA | 2004 | GARDA PRO BIKE | 6:06.06327 | 5:48.68425 | 1:34.752 | ||
26th | 114 | Edoardo TUZZOLI | 2005 | PAVIND BIKE TEAM | 6:15.99328 | 5:52.27126 | 1:38.339 | ||
27th | 103 | Salvatore Paolo DAVID | 2005 | BIKESTORE #SOCIALMISFI | 5:44.79224 | 6:28.29027 | 2:14.358 | ||
99 | Filippo AMERIO | 2005 | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 5:36.94521 | |||||
106 | Federico BARBERO | 2005 | PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM | 5:39.24622 | |||||
89 | Mattia GRILLI | 2004 | PAVIND BIKE TEAM |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 601 | Marco BEVILACQUA | 1999 | BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBAS | 4:39.0842 | 4:28.4461 | - | ||
2nd | 635 | Giovanni D'AROMA | 1993 | SOUL CYCLES RACING TEA | 4:38.5141 | 4:28.5842 | 0.138s | ||
3rd | 612 | Gianluca SPERANDIO | 1996 | CYCLE LAB A.S.D. | 4:54.7757 | 4:33.6893 | 5.243s | ||
4th | 609 | Nicola CAPANNI | 1992 | TEAM KONA BIKE CENTER | 4:40.8073 | 4:37.4644 | 9.018s | ||
5th | 629 | Andrea BASILE | 1996 | BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBAS | 4:48.3835 | 4:40.7045 | 12.258s | ||
6th | 606 | Loris BERTOLINO | 1991 | READY2RIDE | 4:49.6106 | 4:43.0646 | 14.618s | ||
7th | 602 | Alvin PANZERA | 1995 | FOUR-T-PROJECT | 5:13.50015 | 4:48.9367 | 20.490s | ||
8th | 603 | Marcello SANGUIGNI | 1993 | A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACI | 4:45.0234 | 4:53.2298 | 24.783s | ||
9th | 604 | Emanuele FABBRIZI | 1997 | ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGU | 5:09.81711 | 4:54.1269 | 25.680s | ||
10th | 623 | Dario CERRUTI | 2000 | TUB racing asd | 5:04.3158 | 4:54.81210 | 26.366s | ||
11th | 627 | Marco ROVETA | 1992 | A.S.D. TRIBE TEAM | 5:10.73114 | 4:58.01111 | 29.565s | ||
12th | 620 | Leonardo GAGGIOI | 1991 | LUISS SSD | 5:15.84118 | 4:58.10912 | 29.663s | ||
13th | 621 | Salvatore IACONO | 1997 | BIKESTORE #SOCIALMISFI | 5:07.48710 | 5:00.20413 | 31.758s | ||
14th | 634 | Gianluca LUCCINI | 2000 | MADE OF | 5:10.62913 | 5:04.22814 | 35.782s | ||
15th | 607 | Leonardo LUCCHETTI | 1993 | PAVIND BIKE TEAM | 6:32.73529 | 5:05.54315 | 37.097s | ||
16th | 619 | Alessio SALVIATI | 1999 | Tracce Team | 5:14.54616 | 5:06.38916 | 37.943s | ||
17th | 605 | Luca COMAI | 1996 | GARDA PRO BIKE | 5:10.01112 | 5:20.15417 | 51.708s | ||
18th | 608 | Luca OSTOLANI | 1996 | DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFORF | 5:33.04819 | 5:21.66618 | 53.220s | ||
19th | 631 | Lorenzo RENNA | 1996 | CICLI BETTONI COSTA VO | 5:51.09923 | 5:22.31019 | 53.864s | ||
20th | 628 | Riccardo VILLANI | 1993 | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:06.0189 | 5:22.96220 | 54.516s | ||
21st | 622 | Rodolfo BEVEGNI | 1993 | Tracce Team | 5:43.17020 | 5:25.42721 | 56.981s | ||
22nd | 610 | Lorenzo BONGIORNI | 1994 | A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT | 5:56.09124 | 5:29.50022 | 1:01.054 | ||
23rd | 613 | Alessandro BOMPREZZI | 1994 | A.S.D.MANGUSTA 2.0 TEA | 5:44.74022 | 5:43.81823 | 1:15.372 | ||
24th | 614 | Filippo GIARDI | 1996 | ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGU | 5:43.21821 | 5:47.11524 | 1:18.669 | ||
25th | 616 | Gianluca NEVE | 1992 | MADE OF | 6:07.23025 | 5:51.96825 | 1:23.522 | ||
26th | 632 | Francesco ANNECHINI | 1998 | CICLOMANIA RACING | 6:14.06626 | 5:55.77326 | 1:27.327 | ||
27th | 633 | Samuele BORTOLINI | 1996 | DUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD | 6:18.95127 | 6:12.27227 | 1:43.826 | ||
28th | 626 | Pietro ANSELMI | 1998 | ASD GAGABIKE TEAM | 6:56.23730 | 6:21.07328 | 1:52.627 | ||
624 | Federico VALCELLI | 1995 | A.S.D. FOLIGNO FREERID | 5:15.72717 | |||||
617 | Emanuel Emeric MARTIN | 1996 | ASD TRENTINO DH RACING | 6:28.71228 | |||||
618 | Lorenzo SALTORI | 1995 | ASD TRENTINO DH RACING |
Male: 30-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 642 | Emanuele GRIMANI | 1989 | ASD 2010 GRAVITYTEAM | 4:42.0651 | 4:32.6931 | - | ||
2nd | 643 | Federico ROBELLO | 1988 | Tracce Team | 4:42.1152 | 4:33.5042 | 0.811s | ||
3rd | 653 | Edoardo FRANCO | 1990 | BLACK ARROWS-GEMME BIK | 4:56.1215 | 4:37.4713 | 4.778s | ||
4th | 641 | Luca SARTI | 1990 | DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFORF | 4:45.3633 | 4:45.0554 | 12.362s | ||
5th | 648 | Daniel MARCHETTI | 1987 | FOUR-T-PROJECT | 4:52.2854 | 4:53.5795 | 20.886s | ||
6th | 644 | Alessio PINCIROLI | 1990 | MADE OF | 5:09.1438 | 4:55.7606 | 23.067s | ||
7th | 649 | Lorenzo ODA | 1986 | PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM | 5:07.7387 | 5:01.0327 | 28.339s | ||
8th | 646 | Leonardo PEDONI | 1988 | ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGU | 5:05.8226 | 5:04.1698 | 31.476s | ||
9th | 647 | Valerio DI GHIONNO | 1987 | PAVIND BIKE TEAM | 5:25.48511 | 5:09.6029 | 36.909s | ||
10th | 650 | Maurizio RIBERI | 1986 | DUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD | 5:18.51310 | 5:18.65810 | 45.965s | ||
11th | 654 | Damiano CARTA | 1990 | A.S.D. OLBIA RACING TE | 5:38.42113 | 5:23.82111 | 51.128s | ||
12th | 652 | Emanuele COSTANTINO | 1986 | TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK | 5:33.40912 | 5:28.88712 | 56.194s | ||
13th | 651 | Paolo Sergio SANGALLI | 1988 | IRD SQUADRA CORSE A.S. | 5:53.04414 | 5:45.41813 | 1:12.725 | ||
14th | 655 | Andreij CARLI CIRIELLI | 1989 | A.S.D.360 MTB | 6:12.78215 | 5:58.83014 | 1:26.137 | ||
15th | 645 | Marco CUNDÒ | 1990 | TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES | 5:18.5029 | 7:58.75015 | 3:26.057 | ||
16th | 657 | Andrea VENTURINI | 1990 | CICLI BETTONI COSTA VO | 8:53.48216 | 8:41.17716 | 4:08.484 |
Male: 35-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 661 | Daniele GALLIANI | 1984 | TEAM BICIAIO ASD | 4:45.1271 | 4:45.4111 | - | ||
2nd | 663 | Mirko SBALZER | 1982 | TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S | 5:08.4242 | 5:22.8332 | 37.422s | ||
3rd | 662 | Luca PEVERI | 1981 | ASD GAGABIKE TEAM | 5:16.8853 | 5:28.4543 | 43.043s | ||
4th | 666 | Pietro PIGA | 1984 | G.S. ZEMA OLBIA / TEMPIO | 6:14.3024 | 6:08.6894 | 1:23.278 | ||
5th | 665 | Alessandro Samuel MAFFEO | 1982 | CICLI BETTONI COSTA VO | 7:03.6355 | 7:07.6505 | 2:22.239 | ||
667 | Fabio PELLITTERI | 1984 | MADE OF |
Male: 40-44 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 671 | Michele BERERA | 1977 | BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBAS | 4:43.1811 | 4:41.9691 | - | ||
2nd | 673 | Marcello PEDRONI | 1976 | PEDRONI KJUB RACING TE | 5:15.1883 | 4:56.1542 | 14.185s | ||
3rd | 672 | Marcello BONINI | 1976 | Team Scoutbike.com | 5:10.1562 | 4:59.8303 | 17.861s | ||
4th | 677 | Sascha CONTE | 1977 | BIKESTORE #SOCIALMISFI | 5:28.3234 | 5:13.4564 | 31.487s | ||
5th | 679 | Luca NEGRONI | 1980 | ASD GAGABIKE TEAM | 5:31.0055 | 5:14.6985 | 32.729s | ||
6th | 681 | Gabriele DAMETTO | 1978 | ASD TRENTINO DH RACING | 5:31.1386 | 5:23.8306 | 41.861s | ||
7th | 675 | Michele PEDRONI | 1980 | PEDRONI KJUB RACING TE | 5:48.9278 | 5:30.4367 | 48.467s | ||
8th | 682 | Alessandro BERTOZZI | 1977 | TEAM KONA BIKE CENTER | 5:43.6117 | 5:33.4428 | 51.473s | ||
9th | 680 | Stefano SANNA | 1978 | ASD MORENIC TEAM | 5:58.1159 | 5:42.6609 | 1:00.691 | ||
678 | Simone FABBRI | 1979 | ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGU |
Male: 45-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 691 | Paolo ALLEVA | 1975 | Team Scoutbike.com | 4:44.5252 | 4:37.5461 | - | ||
2nd | 693 | Denny PARISI | 1974 | ASD TRENTINO DH RACING | 5:12.9033 | 5:04.1992 | 26.653s | ||
3rd | 694 | Stefano PAMPANIN | 1973 | PEDRONI KJUB RACING TE | 5:51.6175 | 5:18.9793 | 41.433s | ||
4th | 696 | Marco ZOCCA | 1973 | RABBIT AMERICA SPORT | 5:38.7584 | 5:33.8924 | 56.346s | ||
5th | 695 | Marco LODETTI | 1975 | TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC | 6:16.0148 | 5:46.4755 | 1:08.929 | ||
6th | 699 | Alessio BEZZE | 1975 | BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBAS | 6:13.3227 | 5:53.3826 | 1:15.836 | ||
7th | 697 | Luca PUGLIELLI | 1974 | PAVIND BIKE TEAM | 6:10.2086 | 5:57.7547 | 1:20.208 | ||
692 | Oscar COLOMBO | 1972 | Team Scoutbike.com | 4:42.3131 |
Male: 50-54 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 703 | Marco CHIODINI | 1970 | TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC | 5:12.9511 | 5:06.9921 | - | ||
2nd | 701 | Danilo PIERGIOVANNI | 1968 | RABBIT AMERICA SPORT | 5:32.8242 | 5:07.8492 | 0.857s | ||
3rd | 704 | Gianni TECCHIO | 1966 | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:37.4394 | 5:20.0293 | 13.037s | ||
4th | 709 | Sergio RAVERA | 1968 | Tracce Team | 5:44.0065 | 5:24.0724 | 17.080s | ||
5th | 706 | Enrico SACCO | 1968 | RAPTORS BIKE | 5:36.9473 | 5:28.6655 | 21.673s | ||
6th | 702 | Stefano BATTISTELLA | 1968 | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 7:08.7566 | 5:30.8226 | 23.830s |
Male: 55-59 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 714 | Gianpaolo MAZZONI | 1962 | ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGU | 5:31.5282 | 4:57.7941 | - | ||
2nd | 712 | Sala GRAZIANO | 1964 | A.S.D. TEAM MOROTTI | 5:08.1491 | 5:02.0172 | 4.223s | ||
3rd | 711 | Giordano BUSCA | 1965 | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 6:07.3824 | 5:44.9473 | 47.153s | ||
4th | 715 | Luigi FRISON | 1961 | SOUL CYCLES RACING TEA | 6:00.7723 | 6:05.3704 | 1:07.576 | ||
713 | Gianluca PIAZZI | 1962 | Team Scoutbike.com |
Male: 60-64 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 721 | Antonino ANSELMI | 1960 | ASD GAGABIKE TEAM | 6:22.7802 | 6:00.5851 | - | ||
2nd | 725 | Tommaso LUMINI | 1960 | VALDARNO REGIA CONGRES | 6:12.6721 | 6:10.1712 | 9.586s | ||
3rd | 724 | Pier Paolo MARANI | 1959 | GRAVITALIA | 6:41.5883 | 6:30.2803 | 29.695s | ||
4th | 723 | Antonio Carlo FRANCO | 1959 | G.S. CICLI BENATO | 7:10.6385 | 6:55.8704 | 55.285s | ||
5th | 722 | Gian Luca PINARDI | 1959 | A.S.D.MANGUSTA 2.0 TEA | 7:01.5064 | 7:15.2435 | 1:14.658 |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 501 | Eleonora FARINA | 1990 | GIANGI'S TEAM FREE BIK | 4:41.7531 | 4:41.0851 | - | ||
2nd | 503 | Alia MARCELLINI | 1991 | ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGU | 5:00.5172 | 4:55.8972 | 14.812s | ||
3rd | 508 | Laura ROSSIN | 1991 | SOUL CYCLES RACING TEA | 5:04.5543 | 5:02.3073 | 21.222s | ||
4th | 511 | Gloria SCARSI | 2000 | TEAM MARCHISIO BICI | 5:35.9537 | 5:09.5004 | 28.415s | ||
5th | 509 | Sophie RIVA | 2003 | ANCILLOTTI FACTORY TEA | 5:14.4594 | 5:09.8965 | 28.811s | ||
6th | 507 | Jessica BORMOLINI | 1993 | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:25.4455 | 5:18.9516 | 37.866s | ||
7th | 504 | Rosaria FUCCIO | 1995 | TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF R | 5:30.0986 | 5:19.9117 | 38.826s | ||
8th | 506 | Lisa GAVA | 2000 | 3STARS-ALESSIBICI | 5:38.2068 | 5:26.7568 | 45.671s | ||
9th | 505 | Carola FAVOINO | 2001 | TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTI | 6:06.4549 | 6:10.6649 | 1:29.579 |
Female: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 516 | Sofia PRIORI VIALE | 2005 | PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM | 5:14.9661 | 5:09.1641 | - | ||
2nd | 517 | Giulia SANDRIN | 2004 | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 6:03.9422 | 5:38.1052 | 28.941s | ||
3rd | 518 | Asia SIROLLA | 2005 | U.C.A.B. 1925 BIELLA | 6:32.6463 | 6:08.7643 | 59.600s |
Female: 19+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 521 | Bruna BENEDUSI | 1996 | RAPTORS BIKE | 6:19.6963 | 5:41.2001 | - | ||
2nd | 522 | Martina FUMAGALLI | 1993 | BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBAS | 6:08.1931 | 5:53.5282 | 12.328s | ||
3rd | 528 | Chiara PANESI | 1981 | RAPTORS BIKE | 6:16.6882 | 5:56.6383 | 15.438s | ||
4th | 524 | Daisy QUINCI | 2001 | ASD MORENIC TEAM | 6:59.7225 | 6:22.9534 | 41.753s | ||
5th | 523 | Francesca BOLATTI | 1993 | VIGOR REDMOUNT - FREED | 6:34.3414 | 6:23.7495 | 42.549s | ||
6th | 526 | Giuliana GOLLINI | 1972 | TEAM KONA BIKE CENTER | 7:14.6156 | 7:13.5296 | 1:32.329 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified