The official results can be found here.
Male: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Kaine CANNAN | 1:17.12 | 3:00.32 | 3:40.51 | 4:10.91 | 12:08.81 | - | ||
2nd | 7 | Ewan FERRIER | 1:16.01 | 2:55.91 | 3:48.43 | 4:19.23 | 12:19.52 | 10.7s | ||
3rd | 14 | Ryan DE LA RUE | 1:19.04 | 3:02.84 | 3:43.92 | 4:15.62 | 12:21.33 | 12.5s | ||
4th | 11 | Paul VAN DER PLOEG | 1:17.73 | 3:03.95 | 3:52.04 | 4:24.06 | 12:37.64 | 28.8s | ||
5th | 4 | Dylan CALOW | 1:23.36 | 3:01.53 | 4:01.17 | 4:21.04 | 12:46.95 | 38.1s | ||
6th | 71 | Linc BIRD | 1:41.822 | 3:11.99 | 3:58.45 | 4:23.35 | 13:15.46 | 1:06.6 | ||
7th | 87 | Gary MCIVOR | 1:26.17 | 3:06.56 | 4:00.76 | 4:46.912 | 13:20.27 | 1:11.4 | ||
8th | 78 | Chris FINLAY | 1:22.65 | 3:08.78 | 4:19.814 | 4:31.67 | 13:22.78 | 1:13.9 | ||
9th | 5 | Clement CAHILL | 1:29.38 | 3:18.312 | 4:02.28 | 4:39.810 | 13:29.69 | 1:20.8 | ||
10th | 12 | Robert ARMSTRONG | 1:32.313 | 3:08.67 | 4:31.521 | 4:37.18 | 13:49.510 | 1:40.7 | ||
11th | 82 | Oliver KING | 1:35.419 | 3:28.621 | 4:08.29 | 4:38.89 | 13:51.011 | 1:42.2 | ||
12th | 74 | Jackson CRACKNELL | 1:34.517 | 3:24.017 | 4:12.311 | 4:48.913 | 13:59.712 | 1:50.9 | ||
13th | 84 | John LYONS | 1:29.89 | 3:22.514 | 4:23.816 | 4:45.211 | 14:01.313 | 1:52.5 | ||
14th | 13 | Rowan MILLER | 1:34.216 | 3:12.110 | 4:19.113 | 4:56.219 | 14:01.614 | 1:52.8 | ||
15th | 83 | Ben KITCHIN | 1:31.912 | 3:17.811 | 4:22.615 | 4:49.615 | 14:01.915 | 1:53.1 | ||
16th | 90 | James ROBINSON | 1:31.010 | 3:22.113 | 4:11.210 | 5:12.226 | 14:16.516 | 2:07.7 | ||
17th | 91 | Ben ROBISON | 1:33.514 | 3:23.315 | 4:25.718 | 4:55.217 | 14:17.717 | 2:08.9 | ||
18th | 73 | Ryan BROMLEY | 1:33.615 | 3:25.818 | 4:17.012 | 5:01.321 | 14:17.718 | 2:08.9 | ||
19th | 94 | William WHISHAW | 1:35.318 | 3:23.816 | 4:37.422 | 4:53.916 | 14:30.419 | 2:21.6 | ||
20th | 89 | Ben RANSLEY | 1:31.211 | 3:29.622 | 4:45.326 | 4:49.114 | 14:35.220 | 2:26.4 | ||
21st | 93 | Simon WATERS | 1:38.420 | 3:27.620 | 4:37.623 | 4:57.520 | 14:41.121 | 2:32.3 | ||
22nd | 76 | Jacob D'ALESSANDRO | 1:40.621 | 3:26.919 | 4:26.619 | 5:10.625 | 14:44.722 | 2:35.9 | ||
23rd | 79 | Brodie FROST | 1:42.323 | 3:44.426 | 4:24.617 | 4:55.718 | 14:47.023 | 2:38.2 | ||
24th | 77 | Matthew EVANS | 1:47.626 | 3:46.227 | 4:28.820 | 5:04.722 | 15:07.324 | 2:58.5 | ||
25th | 75 | Oliver CRACKNELL | 1:42.824 | 3:36.323 | 4:43.424 | 5:13.927 | 15:16.425 | 3:07.6 | ||
26th | 85 | Nathan MARSHALL | 1:48.927 | 3:39.724 | 4:44.325 | 5:07.623 | 15:20.526 | 3:11.7 | ||
27th | 72 | Craig BRIDGMAN | 1:46.125 | 3:44.125 | 5:53.928 | 5:08.224 | 16:32.327 | 4:23.5 | ||
28th | 81 | Cameron KEEGAN | 1:51.128 | 3:59.028 | 4:52.527 | 6:06.628 | 16:49.228 | 4:40.4 |
Male: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 28 | Sascha KIM | 1:24.71 | 3:08.61 | 4:00.31 | 4:27.51 | 13:01.11 | - | ||
2nd | 22 | Travis EDWARDS | 1:27.22 | 3:14.42 | 4:08.62 | 4:42.62 | 13:32.82 | 31.7s | ||
3rd | 32 | Michael OWENS | 1:31.43 | 3:35.46 | 4:21.03 | 4:45.83 | 14:13.63 | 1:12.5 | ||
4th | 16 | Raj BLAIR | 1:39.25 | 3:18.63 | 4:40.77 | 5:05.64 | 14:44.14 | 1:43.0 | ||
5th | 26 | Que HANSEN | 1:42.56 | 3:27.54 | 4:33.64 | 5:06.05 | 14:49.65 | 1:48.5 | ||
6th | 27 | Charlie HUMPHRIS | 1:55.29 | 3:34.75 | 4:34.95 | 5:12.16 | 15:16.96 | 2:15.8 | ||
7th | 34 | Riley SMITH | 1:44.07 | 3:38.07 | 4:46.49 | 5:14.98 | 15:23.37 | 2:22.2 | ||
8th | 37 | Kaden WARE | 1:44.68 | 3:46.68 | 4:43.88 | 5:39.514 | 15:54.58 | 2:53.4 | ||
9th | 33 | Henry PITT | 1:55.710 | 3:51.19 | 5:03.013 | 5:24.19 | 16:13.99 | 3:12.8 | ||
10th | 31 | Samuel MURFET | 1:59.412 | 4:08.015 | 4:54.211 | 5:29.910 | 16:31.510 | 3:30.4 | ||
11th | 19 | Tommy CUTHBERT | 2:04.215 | 3:53.510 | 5:00.912 | 5:38.513 | 16:37.111 | 3:36.0 | ||
12th | 30 | Mathew LYNCH | 2:00.613 | 4:00.512 | 5:03.914 | 5:36.412 | 16:41.412 | 3:40.3 | ||
13th | 21 | Conor DOBSON | 1:58.011 | 3:55.711 | 4:52.210 | 5:56.215 | 16:42.113 | 3:41.0 | ||
14th | 17 | Finn BUCHANAN | 2:09.816 | 4:04.614 | 5:04.115 | 5:33.211 | 16:51.714 | 3:50.6 | ||
15th | 41 | Owen ZALMSTRA | 2:11.717 | 4:02.013 | 5:06.216 | 6:10.916 | 17:30.815 | 4:29.7 | ||
16th | 36 | Leo THOMAS | 2:03.114 | 4:10.816 | 5:10.717 | 6:22.420 | 17:47.016 | 4:45.9 | ||
17th | 24 | Finn GIRLING | 1:36.14 | 6:53.121 | 4:39.06 | 5:14.47 | 18:22.617 | 5:21.5 | ||
18th | 29 | Samuel LEGG | 2:24.019 | 4:19.419 | 5:25.018 | 6:15.518 | 18:23.918 | 5:22.8 | ||
19th | 35 | Ethan SPRINGER | 2:20.218 | 4:15.717 | 5:38.420 | 6:15.317 | 18:29.619 | 5:28.5 | ||
20th | 39 | Henry WOOLCOCK | 2:26.020 | 4:16.718 | 5:28.819 | 6:18.919 | 18:30.420 | 5:29.3 | ||
21st | 20 | Austin DEVINE | 2:42.221 | 4:27.120 | 6:29.421 | 7:00.021 | 20:38.721 | 7:37.6 |
Male: U17 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 129 | Miles SMITH | 1:18.41 | 3:03.11 | 3:54.73 | 4:14.21 | 12:30.41 | - | ||
2nd | 132 | Tom STYLIANOU | 1:25.94 | 3:07.23 | 3:51.51 | 4:25.22 | 12:49.82 | 19.4s | ||
3rd | 121 | Riley COWLING | 1:23.22 | 3:06.72 | 3:53.32 | 4:26.73 | 12:49.93 | 19.5s | ||
4th | 122 | Liam FARRELL | 1:25.43 | 3:10.04 | 4:23.88 | 4:38.95 | 13:38.14 | 1:07.7 | ||
5th | 126 | Tim MCDONALD | 1:26.65 | 3:18.46 | 4:20.96 | 4:35.84 | 13:41.75 | 1:11.3 | ||
6th | 127 | Jak OXFORD | 1:32.56 | 3:22.98 | 4:08.84 | 4:40.06 | 13:44.26 | 1:13.8 | ||
7th | 130 | Nathan SMITH (TAS) | 1:35.58 | 3:17.45 | 4:25.09 | 4:47.17 | 14:05.07 | 1:34.6 | ||
8th | 124 | Alexander GRIGGS | 1:34.67 | 3:22.37 | 4:20.75 | 5:11.114 | 14:28.78 | 1:58.3 | ||
9th | 117 | Nicholas ALLEN | 1:39.411 | 3:26.59 | 4:31.810 | 4:56.910 | 14:34.69 | 2:04.2 | ||
10th | 123 | Fred GRIFFITHS | 2:02.216 | 3:27.810 | 4:23.17 | 4:52.28 | 14:45.310 | 2:14.9 | ||
11th | 125 | Cam ILLINGWORTH | 1:36.39 | 3:39.416 | 4:43.812 | 5:04.213 | 15:03.711 | 2:33.3 | ||
12th | 131 | Joel STEINHAUSER | 1:49.114 | 3:28.711 | 4:58.916 | 4:56.19 | 15:12.812 | 2:42.4 | ||
13th | 118 | Blaise BOOTH | 1:44.713 | 3:38.014 | 4:42.811 | 5:14.215 | 15:19.713 | 2:49.3 | ||
14th | 119 | Luther CHUGG | 2:17.417 | 3:29.212 | 4:43.913 | 5:02.212 | 15:32.714 | 3:02.3 | ||
15th | 128 | Daniel RAGG | 1:43.612 | 3:38.115 | 4:51.015 | 5:20.216 | 15:32.915 | 3:02.5 | ||
16th | 3 | Beau MALKING | 1:36.810 | 3:36.313 | 5:47.117 | 4:58.311 | 15:58.516 | 3:28.1 | ||
17th | 120 | Manoa CIANTAR | 1:54.415 | 3:56.717 | 4:47.714 | 5:29.417 | 16:08.217 | 3:37.8 |
Male: U19 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 141 | Innes FERRIER | 1:20.71 | 3:01.41 | 3:52.91 | 4:21.41 | 12:36.41 | - | ||
2nd | 143 | Lachlan MASON | 1:28.13 | 3:13.43 | 4:06.74 | 4:33.52 | 13:21.72 | 45.3s | ||
3rd | 137 | Tom CHEESMAN | 1:28.66 | 3:11.32 | 4:04.63 | 4:40.95 | 13:25.43 | 49.0s | ||
4th | 139 | Kane COOPER | 1:29.87 | 3:20.17 | 4:01.22 | 4:37.83 | 13:28.94 | 52.5s | ||
5th | 142 | Lucas HLIS | 1:26.82 | 3:15.35 | 4:15.26 | 4:49.06 | 13:46.35 | 1:09.9 | ||
6th | 138 | Patrick COOPER | 1:33.08 | 3:25.18 | 4:14.25 | 4:39.94 | 13:52.26 | 1:15.8 | ||
7th | 140 | Jack DEAN | 1:28.24 | 3:19.36 | 4:22.18 | 5:03.79 | 14:13.37 | 1:36.9 | ||
8th | 145 | Thomas PATRICK | 1:44.29 | 3:29.89 | 4:15.26 | 4:51.97 | 14:21.18 | 1:44.7 | ||
9th | 68 | Andrew BUTLER | 1:44.510 | 3:29.89 | 4:26.69 | 4:52.28 | 14:33.19 | 1:56.7 | ||
10th | 150 | Joe YOUNG (TAS) | 1:28.55 | 3:15.24 | 4:53.413 | 5:11.010 | 14:48.110 | 2:11.7 | ||
11th | 148 | Billy THORNE | 1:46.211 | 3:59.312 | 4:42.611 | 5:16.511 | 15:44.611 | 3:08.2 | ||
12th | 18 | Oliver CATHCART | 2:02.914 | 3:49.111 | 4:35.210 | 5:33.412 | 16:00.612 | 3:24.2 | ||
13th | 144 | Ash O'BRIEN | 2:01.113 | 4:07.813 | 4:52.812 | 5:52.414 | 16:54.113 | 4:17.7 | ||
14th | 149 | Timothy VINCENT | 1:58.012 | 4:10.014 | 5:10.014 | 5:43.013 | 17:01.014 | 4:24.6 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 172 | Antony KOSTIUK | 1:20.61 | 2:57.51 | 4:03.24 | 4:18.51 | 12:39.81 | - | ||
2nd | 155 | Jason BURKE | 1:22.82 | 3:05.12 | 4:01.22 | 4:19.62 | 12:48.72 | 8.9s | ||
3rd | 173 | Aidan LEWIS | 1:31.95 | 3:15.53 | 4:00.71 | 4:29.43 | 13:17.53 | 37.7s | ||
4th | 157 | Gareth DARE | 1:33.88 | 3:20.84 | 4:03.03 | 4:35.84 | 13:33.44 | 53.6s | ||
5th | 181 | Lewis OVERTON | 1:33.07 | 3:22.27 | 4:04.45 | 4:41.55 | 13:41.15 | 1:01.3 | ||
6th | 160 | Simon FIELDING | 1:34.69 | 3:31.113 | 4:15.66 | 4:44.66 | 14:05.96 | 1:26.1 | ||
7th | 184 | Sam PRESCOTT | 1:35.611 | 3:22.16 | 4:16.27 | 5:00.614 | 14:14.57 | 1:34.7 | ||
8th | 158 | Troy DAVIDSON | 1:31.64 | 3:20.84 | 4:27.913 | 4:56.410 | 14:16.78 | 1:36.9 | ||
9th | 169 | Andrew JARMAN | 1:36.512 | 3:30.311 | 4:19.89 | 5:00.313 | 14:26.99 | 1:47.1 | ||
10th | 60 | Shane WISEMAN | 1:38.718 | 3:33.014 | 4:28.314 | 4:48.67 | 14:28.610 | 1:48.8 | ||
11th | 156 | Conrad DANIELS | 1:44.924 | 3:39.820 | 4:19.58 | 4:52.48 | 14:36.611 | 1:56.8 | ||
12th | 180 | Ryan NOBLE | 1:38.617 | 3:28.99 | 4:26.411 | 5:05.917 | 14:39.812 | 2:00.0 | ||
13th | 65 | Scott WELLMAN | 1:29.43 | 3:23.38 | 4:51.226 | 4:57.611 | 14:41.513 | 2:01.7 | ||
14th | 163 | Kai FULLER | 1:36.613 | 3:39.719 | 4:31.715 | 4:58.912 | 14:46.914 | 2:07.1 | ||
15th | 170 | Tim KERSHAW | 1:41.421 | 3:46.323 | 4:25.510 | 4:55.69 | 14:48.815 | 2:09.0 | ||
16th | 153 | Cameron BRITT | 1:38.416 | 3:33.115 | 4:38.219 | 5:02.416 | 14:52.116 | 2:12.3 | ||
17th | 167 | Andrew HOULT | 1:37.715 | 3:42.221 | 4:36.317 | 5:01.015 | 14:57.217 | 2:17.4 | ||
18th | 100 | Kris FORD | 1:32.16 | 3:28.99 | 4:46.723 | 5:10.621 | 14:58.318 | 2:18.5 | ||
19th | 152 | Toby ANNEAR | 1:35.110 | 3:30.512 | 4:46.422 | 5:07.819 | 14:59.819 | 2:20.0 | ||
20th | 179 | Grant MUNTING | 1:40.220 | 3:36.416 | 4:37.418 | 5:07.018 | 15:01.020 | 2:21.2 | ||
21st | 161 | Dan FIRTH | 1:42.523 | 3:50.725 | 4:26.512 | 5:08.620 | 15:08.321 | 2:28.5 | ||
22nd | 168 | Nick HUTCHINSON | 1:37.214 | 3:44.022 | 4:34.716 | 5:12.622 | 15:08.522 | 2:28.7 | ||
23rd | 182 | Brent PENDREY | 1:39.519 | 3:37.718 | 4:38.720 | 5:22.025 | 15:17.923 | 2:38.1 | ||
24th | 159 | Jakson DEVINE | 1:41.622 | 3:37.417 | 4:57.328 | 5:15.023 | 15:31.324 | 2:51.5 | ||
25th | 166 | Richard HALL | 1:52.726 | 3:46.323 | 4:46.723 | 5:31.126 | 15:56.825 | 3:17.0 | ||
26th | 175 | Benjamin MAINWARING | 1:52.927 | 4:09.229 | 4:50.125 | 5:17.424 | 16:09.626 | 3:29.8 | ||
27th | 183 | Jesse POST | 1:52.927 | 4:18.331 | 4:43.321 | 5:34.028 | 16:28.527 | 3:48.7 | ||
28th | 171 | James KLOUSIA | 1:53.329 | 4:09.229 | 4:53.627 | 5:32.827 | 16:28.928 | 3:49.1 | ||
29th | 165 | Max GITTUS | 1:51.525 | 4:02.027 | 5:03.831 | 5:49.329 | 16:46.629 | 4:06.8 | ||
30th | 185 | Adam RAWLINGS | 2:11.431 | 3:58.426 | 5:01.229 | 6:11.731 | 17:22.730 | 4:42.9 | ||
31st | 154 | Geoffrey BROWN | 2:06.730 | 4:08.028 | 5:02.030 | 6:07.230 | 17:23.931 | 4:44.1 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 40 | Garry WELLMAN | 1:27.51 | 3:15.81 | 4:11.22 | 4:37.12 | 13:31.61 | - | ||
2nd | 54 | Adrian FLOOD | 1:33.65 | 3:19.92 | 4:10.61 | 4:36.31 | 13:40.42 | 8.8s | ||
3rd | 57 | Cory HARRIS | 1:28.02 | 3:22.03 | 4:15.54 | 4:39.73 | 13:45.23 | 13.6s | ||
4th | 69 | Ben ZALMSTRA | 1:32.94 | 3:23.55 | 4:12.43 | 4:50.35 | 13:59.14 | 27.5s | ||
5th | 63 | Clint SIGGINS | 1:37.77 | 3:29.56 | 4:16.65 | 4:48.74 | 14:12.55 | 40.9s | ||
6th | 55 | Peter GIRLING | 1:32.23 | 3:23.14 | 4:22.26 | 5:03.39 | 14:20.86 | 49.2s | ||
7th | 47 | Sam BAKER | 1:34.46 | 3:29.56 | 4:37.212 | 4:58.26 | 14:39.37 | 1:07.7 | ||
8th | 52 | Adrian COOPER | 1:40.18 | 3:37.09 | 4:25.07 | 5:00.78 | 14:42.88 | 1:11.2 | ||
9th | 1000 | Brad WITHERS | 1:47.112 | 3:36.78 | 4:29.610 | 4:59.37 | 14:52.79 | 1:21.1 | ||
10th | 66 | Ray THORNE | 1:45.310 | 3:40.610 | 4:25.98 | 5:08.512 | 15:00.310 | 1:28.7 | ||
11th | 59 | Jacob LEE (TAS) | 1:44.59 | 3:45.713 | 4:30.511 | 5:04.310 | 15:05.011 | 1:33.4 | ||
12th | 53 | Philip CRAFT | 1:51.214 | 4:00.514 | 4:29.29 | 5:08.011 | 15:28.912 | 1:57.3 | ||
13th | 49 | Robert CHILD | 1:47.513 | 3:44.212 | 4:39.313 | 5:21.613 | 15:32.613 | 2:01.0 | ||
14th | 67 | Peter WILSON | 1:46.211 | 3:41.811 | 5:20.516 | 5:30.514 | 16:19.014 | 2:47.4 | ||
15th | 50 | Mitchell CHIVERS | 2:14.616 | 4:08.316 | 5:05.014 | 5:35.615 | 17:03.515 | 3:31.9 | ||
16th | 1002 | Jamie LOVELL | 2:24.317 | 4:06.615 | 5:09.015 | 6:06.016 | 17:45.916 | 4:14.3 | ||
17th | 1001 | Brent MCCLINTOCK | 2:12.815 | 4:09.917 | 5:20.617 | 6:14.117 | 17:57.417 | 4:25.8 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 109 | Craig CHIVERS | 1:50.24 | 3:42.11 | 4:39.71 | 5:09.11 | 15:21.11 | - | ||
2nd | 113 | Anthony PERKINS | 1:38.81 | 3:46.42 | 4:53.33 | 5:11.32 | 15:29.82 | 8.7s | ||
3rd | 110 | Carl MASON | 1:46.63 | 3:58.24 | 4:40.22 | 5:20.23 | 15:45.23 | 24.1s | ||
4th | 111 | Ralph NEWTON | 1:43.72 | 3:50.53 | 5:05.54 | 5:23.54 | 16:03.24 | 42.1s | ||
5th | 114 | Tom SCHARNER | 1:55.95 | 4:13.66 | 5:39.16 | 6:03.55 | 17:52.15 | 2:31.0 | ||
6th | 108 | Michael BRIDGMAN | 1:56.87 | 4:17.07 | 5:32.05 | 6:51.26 | 18:37.06 | 3:15.9 | ||
112 | David PALMER | 1:56.46 | 3:59.85 | DNF |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 98 | Fenella HARRIS | 1:38.71 | 3:29.31 | 4:27.91 | 5:08.51 | 14:44.41 | - | ||
2nd | 95 | Melissa BRITT | 1:50.53 | 3:39.32 | 4:35.92 | 5:14.82 | 15:20.52 | 36.1s | ||
3rd | 42 | Laura CRAFT | 1:50.32 | 3:59.64 | 4:37.83 | 5:22.43 | 15:50.13 | 1:05.7 | ||
4th | 103 | Lauren STRANGER | 1:52.54 | 3:56.83 | 4:50.84 | 5:28.34 | 16:08.44 | 1:24.0 | ||
5th | 99 | Louisa HAY | 2:07.15 | 4:07.96 | 5:23.95 | 6:12.56 | 17:51.45 | 3:07.0 | ||
6th | 97 | Logan DERUYTER-BARNETT | 2:19.26 | 4:05.75 | 6:26.26 | 5:52.05 | 18:43.16 | 3:58.7 |
Female: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 44 | Sarah CRAFT | 1:51.01 | 3:42.41 | 4:31.31 | 5:18.11 | 15:22.81 | - | ||
2nd | 45 | Naomie HARRIS | 1:58.72 | 3:54.92 | 5:22.23 | 5:48.32 | 17:04.12 | 1:41.3 | ||
3rd | 46 | Taylah SHERRIFF | 2:12.03 | 4:11.93 | 5:05.02 | 5:54.13 | 17:23.03 | 2:00.2 |
Mixed: Sport Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 96 | Katrina CATHCART | 2:03.91 | 4:14.93 | 5:15.43 | 6:09.13 | 17:43.33 | 1:14.5 | ||
2nd | 104 | Kate CRAFT | 2:15.63 | 4:07.22 | 4:54.62 | 5:59.82 | 17:17.22 | 48.4s | ||
1st | 107 | Dave JOYCE | 2:04.42 | 3:59.01 | 4:46.51 | 5:38.91 | 16:28.81 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified