Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened 1Shortened 2
Male: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Eliott BAUD | 2:49.611 | 4:20.811 | 5:09.064 | 3:25.161 | 3:46.281 | 19:30.921 | - | |||
2nd | 62 | Gilles FRANCK | 2:56.103 | 4:26.524 | 5:02.281 | 3:33.253 | 3:52.302 | 19:50.452 | 19.53s | |||
3rd | 3 | Bart DE VOCHT | 2:57.004 | 4:25.532 | 5:04.762 | 3:32.792 | 3:52.974 | 19:53.053 | 22.13s | |||
4th | 6 | Manu WARNET | Warntz | 2:54.192 | 4:25.853 | 5:08.493 | 3:36.534 | 3:52.833 | 19:57.894 | 26.97s | ||
5th | 4 | Rémy ABSALON | 3:02.706 | 4:34.545 | 5:13.276 | 3:37.946 | 4:01.208 | 20:29.655 | 58.73s | |||
6th | 2 | Maxime LICHTKEN | 3:01.505 | 4:37.448 | 5:13.215 | 3:38.307 | 4:02.8710 | 20:33.326 | 1:02.40 | |||
7th | 8 | Victor MEYER | 3:04.289 | 4:38.8510 | 5:20.898 | 3:37.205 | 3:59.156 | 20:40.377 | 1:09.45 | |||
8th | 7 | Mathias MOURONVAL | Team Reason | 3:03.758 | 4:37.959 | 5:23.259 | 3:40.599 | 3:58.375 | 20:43.918 | 1:12.99 | ||
9th | 17 | Jonas DEBOIS | 3:07.2512 | 4:38.9311 | 5:17.327 | 3:40.8310 | 4:02.9511 | 20:47.289 | 1:16.36 | |||
10th | 11 | Jonas DEMUYLDER | CHOCO's | 3:05.8610 | 4:34.656 | 5:28.8111 | 3:39.468 | 4:00.277 | 20:49.0510 | 1:18.13 | ||
11th | 85 | Kenny VERSTREPEN | De kruikendelvers | 3:08.5213 | 4:45.1714 | 5:26.6410 | 3:43.1711 | 4:05.8812 | 21:09.3811 | 1:38.46 | ||
12th | 20 | Nicolas MATHIEU | 3:03.707 | 4:37.157 | 5:40.3921 | 3:51.0217 | 4:07.5513 | 21:19.8112 | 1:48.89 | |||
13th | 18 | Charles CHRISTOPHE | Nesquik Gang | 3:11.1716 | 4:41.9512 | 5:29.3113 | 3:50.7514 | 4:19.5225 | 21:32.7013 | 2:01.78 | ||
14th | 27 | Pieterjan KINDERMANS | 3:15.9523 | 4:49.8519 | 5:32.0315 | 3:47.6012 | 4:12.2315 | 21:37.6614 | 2:06.74 | |||
15th | 314 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 3:14.3219 | 4:46.5016 | 5:32.5116 | 3:50.1913 | 4:16.1018 | 21:39.6215 | 2:08.70 | |||
16th | 159 | Renaud HAVAUX | MÉGABIKE | 3:15.8522 | 4:51.0522 | 5:29.2312 | 3:51.0015 | 4:16.1519 | 21:43.2816 | 2:12.36 | ||
17th | 10 | Christophe KELLER | 3:10.8515 | 4:52.5624 | 5:36.1517 | 3:51.5418 | 4:16.8120 | 21:47.9117 | 2:16.99 | |||
18th | 222 | Jeremy BOITEUX | team boiteux | 3:06.3511 | 4:43.4013 | 5:51.6038 | 3:51.0015 | 4:18.2522 | 21:50.6018 | 2:19.68 | ||
19th | 242 | Colin CARMASOL | Véloland Metz | 3:19.6630 | 5:03.5138 | 5:29.9414 | 3:55.5025 | 4:02.409 | 21:51.0119 | 2:20.09 | ||
20th | 100 | Baptiste MATHIEU | La Bressaude Roue Ve | 3:16.1925 | 4:46.2015 | 5:43.2823 | 3:51.9119 | 4:19.2124 | 21:56.7920 | 2:25.87 | ||
21st | 135 | Marc BUTENEERS | Cycledynamic | 3:08.9214 | 4:55.9327 | 5:44.7524 | 3:58.1927 | 4:13.0216 | 22:00.8121 | 2:29.89 | ||
22nd | 93 | Nico SIMON | DC TEAM | 3:15.5021 | 4:50.5621 | 5:39.7518 | 3:55.1723 | 4:28.0939 | 22:09.0722 | 2:38.15 | ||
23rd | 64 | Victor VERGNAUD | 3:20.7432 | 4:49.5017 | 5:46.5328 | 4:02.9041 | 4:11.4514 | 22:11.1223 | 2:40.20 | |||
24th | 281 | Stephane SCHELLING | 3:17.4127 | 4:51.8523 | 5:45.6727 | 3:59.2930 | 4:18.1521 | 22:12.3724 | 2:41.45 | |||
25th | 72 | Yannik ROTH | 3:11.7517 | 4:49.5818 | 5:45.5526 | 3:59.0728 | 4:28.3341 | 22:14.2825 | 2:43.36 | |||
26th | 38 | Vincent RODRIGUES | SEMOY VTT CLUB | 3:18.6729 | 5:02.5336 | 5:42.0222 | 3:52.7921 | 4:23.6930 | 22:19.7026 | 2:48.78 | ||
27th | 61 | Matthieu PONTHUS | 3:17.0926 | 5:01.2534 | 5:47.1532 | 3:57.0026 | 4:20.0527 | 22:22.5427 | 2:51.62 | |||
28th | 78 | Antoine PIRLOT | Les enduch'tis | 3:32.3546 | 4:55.9828 | 5:40.2020 | 4:01.9737 | 4:13.1817 | 22:23.6828 | 2:52.76 | ||
29th | 149 | Benjamin CHATELET | les H | 3:22.9034 | 4:49.9020 | 5:57.8945 | 3:52.4720 | 4:21.4628 | 22:24.6229 | 2:53.70 | ||
30th | 390 | Florent BAILLIF | 3:14.6520 | 4:55.9026 | 5:46.8729 | 4:03.0842 | 4:27.5736 | 22:28.0730 | 2:57.15 | |||
31st | 37 | Pierre LEHRY | MEYWIHR TEAM | 3:17.9628 | 4:55.7425 | 5:49.0034 | 4:01.2535 | 4:28.1940 | 22:32.1431 | 3:01.22 | ||
32nd | 40 | Jean Nicolas GILLMANN | TEAM BISOUS | 3:21.0433 | 5:06.4044 | 5:46.9631 | 4:00.8833 | 4:23.8031 | 22:39.0832 | 3:08.16 | ||
33rd | 301 | Alex DEHAN | 3:24.9037 | 5:00.0633 | 5:49.1535 | 4:01.6836 | 4:23.9532 | 22:39.7433 | 3:08.82 | |||
34th | 179 | Jean SCHAEFFER | MTBF | 3:23.6336 | 5:03.2537 | 5:44.7725 | 4:03.4543 | 4:26.1534 | 22:41.2534 | 3:10.33 | ||
35th | 54 | Florian BALLAND | 3:23.3535 | 4:58.6531 | 5:59.2948 | 4:04.2045 | 4:19.0023 | 22:44.4935 | 3:13.57 | |||
36th | 32 | Max DE SIMONE | 3:16.1024 | 5:19.8563 | 5:51.6939 | 3:54.7522 | 4:25.9933 | 22:48.3836 | 3:17.46 | |||
37th | 316 | Xavier HULEUX | 3:20.2031 | 5:04.3540 | 5:54.6541 | 4:04.2246 | 4:27.5736 | 22:50.9937 | 3:20.07 | |||
38th | 76 | Maxime MASOYÉ | MASOYE TEAM | 3:32.0544 | 5:06.1443 | 5:53.5840 | 3:59.7031 | 4:21.8229 | 22:53.2938 | 3:22.37 | ||
39th | 56 | Bastien RENARD | 3:34.6550 | 4:59.5432 | 5:49.3636 | 4:03.7144 | 4:26.2535 | 22:53.5139 | 3:22.59 | |||
40th | 80 | Markus KOPP | Knechten | 3:12.2318 | 5:05.3441 | 6:01.2949 | 4:05.3450 | 4:32.3148 | 22:56.5140 | 3:25.59 | ||
41st | 304 | Eliott THOMAS | 3:33.3649 | 5:05.7042 | 5:51.5737 | 3:59.0728 | 4:30.9444 | 23:00.6441 | 3:29.72 | |||
42nd | 55 | Daniel KERN | 3:29.1641 | 4:57.7030 | 5:58.2946 | 4:13.5063 | 4:31.1945 | 23:09.8442 | 3:38.92 | |||
43rd | 395 | Lasse HERBST | 3:28.0040 | 5:10.0949 | 6:02.4652 | 4:05.1049 | 4:31.9046 | 23:17.5543 | 3:46.63 | |||
44th | 302 | Paul MARCHAL | 3:36.2554 | 5:06.5145 | 6:05.2554 | 4:01.9838 | 4:28.5042 | 23:18.4944 | 3:47.57 | |||
45th | 81 | Dominik ZEHNLE | Knechten | 3:32.3546 | 5:12.4054 | 5:57.0843 | 4:04.2747 | 4:33.1353 | 23:19.2345 | 3:48.31 | ||
46th | 39 | Nicolas DUMOULIN | Smack's Team | 3:27.3539 | 5:36.1393 | 5:46.9030 | 4:02.8740 | 4:33.0552 | 23:26.3046 | 3:55.38 | ||
47th | 173 | Gerald KIEFFER | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 3:25.9438 | 5:09.5048 | 6:07.3659 | 4:08.8554 | 4:35.0655 | 23:26.7147 | 3:55.79 | ||
48th | 108 | Thibaut ROSMANT | atelier du cycle | 3:29.4642 | 5:20.6768 | 6:03.7553 | 4:02.7339 | 4:32.9651 | 23:29.5748 | 3:58.65 | ||
49th | 110 | Philippe BAYER | atelier du cycle | 3:41.1066 | 5:14.9556 | 5:58.5047 | 4:04.8048 | 4:32.0547 | 23:31.4049 | 4:00.48 | ||
50th | 75 | Alexis MASOYE | MASOYE TEAM | 3:37.5056 | 5:09.4147 | 5:55.4042 | 4:19.7578 | 4:32.7550 | 23:34.8150 | 4:03.89 | ||
51st | 343 | Paul FESER | 3:37.5657 | 5:11.1952 | 6:08.8861 | 4:06.5552 | 4:36.6061 | 23:40.7851 | 4:09.86 | |||
52nd | 102 | Niels PIERRE DEROUET | blackfir | 3:40.5063 | 5:11.0451 | 6:05.7558 | 4:08.3553 | 4:36.4760 | 23:42.1152 | 4:11.19 | ||
53rd | 392 | Max ERTLE | 4:14.25123 | 5:04.2739 | 5:47.9233 | 4:06.1451 | 4:29.6443 | 23:42.2253 | 4:11.30 | |||
54th | 84 | Sebastiaan STAES | De kruikendelvers | 3:40.4562 | 5:17.3060 | 6:02.3850 | 4:12.9861 | 4:34.9454 | 23:48.0554 | 4:17.13 | ||
55th | 86 | Tim JACOBS | De kruikendelvers | 3:35.0352 | 5:10.4550 | 6:12.2565 | 4:14.8768 | 4:36.2358 | 23:48.8355 | 4:17.91 | ||
56th | 313 | Simon BERNARD | 3:31.2543 | 5:20.0064 | 6:08.5860 | 4:15.0669 | 4:37.1562 | 23:52.0456 | 4:21.12 | |||
57th | 73 | Jens KRÜGER | 4:19.97128 | 5:07.1346 | 5:57.3544 | 4:01.1534 | 4:27.8238 | 23:53.4257 | 4:22.50 | |||
58th | 66 | Maxime RAICHLE | TECHNOCYCLES | 3:32.3045 | 4:56.8129 | 6:02.3850 | 4:00.0732 | 5:27.30121 | 23:58.8658 | 4:27.94 | ||
59th | 87 | Johan JARRY | GBRC Gravity Bike Re | 3:39.1760 | 5:12.2953 | 6:11.9064 | 4:12.8360 | 4:44.4471 | 24:00.6359 | 4:29.71 | ||
60th | 111 | Xavier STOLTZ | L'Atelier du Cycle | 3:35.4853 | 5:20.1565 | 6:05.6457 | 4:19.0276 | 4:40.8567 | 24:01.1460 | 4:30.22 | ||
61st | 143 | Valentin GIRONDE | CSA / geko bike | 3:34.9751 | 5:16.0857 | 6:18.3070 | 4:11.5557 | 4:42.1868 | 24:03.0861 | 4:32.16 | ||
62nd | 199 | Felix BUR | samchti riders | 3:41.0065 | 5:16.7559 | 6:09.0062 | 4:15.8571 | 4:42.3769 | 24:04.9762 | 4:34.05 | ||
63rd | 207 | Maxime LEGUILLIER | SEMOY VTT CLUB | 3:38.8559 | 5:21.1869 | 6:05.6056 | 4:13.9265 | 4:46.1773 | 24:05.7263 | 4:34.80 | ||
64th | 142 | Brent VAN ELVEN | G-bikes Enduro Crew | 3:49.1081 | 5:19.5062 | 6:19.3073 | 4:09.7455 | 4:36.1657 | 24:13.8064 | 4:42.88 | ||
65th | 236 | Damien OHL | Trails Patrol | 3:36.6655 | 5:29.0075 | 6:09.6763 | 4:18.9575 | 4:47.0976 | 24:21.3765 | 4:50.45 | ||
66th | 158 | Mathias HAVAUX | MÉGABIKE | 3:49.3084 | 5:20.5567 | 6:17.9668 | 4:13.8564 | 4:39.9466 | 24:21.6066 | 4:50.68 | ||
67th | 191 | Samuel ATZMANN | pain is just french | 3:41.8267 | 5:30.3577 | 6:17.7167 | 4:18.8074 | 4:37.2763 | 24:25.9567 | 4:55.03 | ||
68th | 223 | Stephane LAPIERRE | team boiteux | 3:48.2976 | 5:12.7055 | 6:36.8990 | 4:12.6258 | 4:35.5256 | 24:26.0268 | 4:55.10 | ||
69th | 189 | Thomas BRAUN | pain is just french | 3:49.2783 | 5:16.1558 | 6:18.8572 | 4:15.4770 | 4:48.1480 | 24:27.8869 | 4:56.96 | ||
70th | 182 | Vincent MEYER | Munster bike club | 3:48.7279 | 5:26.7073 | 6:17.4366 | 4:20.7580 | 4:38.1964 | 24:31.7970 | 5:00.87 | ||
71st | 120 | Pierre-Emmanuel ARGENTON | coux patate team | 3:37.5858 | 5:35.5692 | 6:21.6175 | 4:14.1666 | 4:46.7574 | 24:35.6671 | 5:04.74 | ||
72nd | 109 | Pierre SCHAEFFER | atelier du cycle | 3:55.6693 | 5:23.0570 | 6:20.9474 | 4:13.2562 | 4:45.4372 | 24:38.3372 | 5:07.41 | ||
73rd | 309 | Geoffrey WESSANG | 4:38.10140 | 5:17.5061 | 6:05.5055 | 4:11.4056 | 4:32.4549 | 24:44.9573 | 5:14.03 | |||
74th | 192 | Mario HAUER | RacingRM | 3:45.5672 | 5:38.1097 | 6:18.8071 | 4:16.5772 | 4:49.8081 | 24:48.8374 | 5:17.91 | ||
75th | 220 | Michael OBERBILLIG | Steil | 3:48.3778 | 5:34.0087 | 6:26.2379 | 4:21.6682 | 4:39.2565 | 24:49.5175 | 5:18.59 | ||
76th | 134 | Pol TREFOIS | Cycledynamic | 3:32.8448 | 5:26.5272 | 6:35.2289 | 4:30.0092 | 4:52.3583 | 24:56.9376 | 5:26.01 | ||
77th | 152 | Victor PIERRE | Les p,dales | 3:56.8795 | 5:32.0081 | 6:37.1791 | 4:14.7367 | 4:36.4459 | 24:57.2177 | 5:26.29 | ||
78th | 290 | Yoan BETZY | 3:44.9269 | 5:33.2585 | 6:28.6581 | 4:23.1585 | 4:47.3578 | 24:57.3278 | 5:26.40 | |||
79th | 185 | Thibault BLANG | Nesquik Gang | 3:49.2382 | 5:27.9374 | 6:30.6383 | 4:16.9273 | 4:55.5488 | 25:00.2579 | 5:29.33 | ||
80th | 167 | Romain BADET | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 4:03.98109 | 5:31.6580 | 6:24.0076 | 4:20.4079 | 4:44.2370 | 25:04.2680 | 5:33.34 | ||
81st | 219 | Jakob GROSS | Steil | 3:46.9274 | 5:30.1876 | 6:26.1378 | 4:28.7991 | 4:52.3583 | 25:04.3781 | 5:33.45 | ||
82nd | 117 | Christian BUNGART | BunøGuard Racing Team | 4:00.45100 | 5:30.6979 | 6:18.1369 | 4:21.7483 | 5:00.7095 | 25:11.7182 | 5:40.79 | ||
83rd | 193 | Raphael SCHULZE | RacingRM | 3:52.8090 | 5:30.6778 | 6:25.4477 | 4:25.6488 | 5:00.0894 | 25:14.6383 | 5:43.71 | ||
84th | 172 | Jean MULLER | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 3:45.0070 | 5:37.2796 | 6:28.1380 | 4:31.1893 | 4:55.1387 | 25:16.7184 | 5:45.79 | ||
85th | 338 | Dominik ELSESSER | 4:06.69115 | 5:38.1498 | 6:33.9386 | 4:12.7859 | 4:47.3477 | 25:18.8885 | 5:47.96 | |||
86th | 126 | William BATOT | csaraonnais | 3:44.5568 | 5:32.1582 | 6:40.3593 | 4:35.65101 | 4:46.8075 | 25:19.5086 | 5:48.58 | ||
87th | 77 | Guillaume HABERSETZER | Les enduch'tis | 3:48.8680 | 5:37.1095 | 6:43.2396 | 4:19.6977 | 4:52.3785 | 25:21.2587 | 5:50.33 | ||
88th | 153 | Paul PARISOT | Les p,dales | 3:46.2573 | 5:20.5066 | 6:57.56112 | 4:22.3584 | 4:55.5488 | 25:22.2088 | 5:51.28 | ||
89th | 91 | Philippe KERN | DIRTLEJ | 3:55.5692 | 5:34.7591 | 6:33.5085 | 4:24.2986 | 4:57.2290 | 25:25.3289 | 5:54.40 | ||
90th | 355 | Thibaut LUTZ | 4:02.69106 | 5:33.8786 | 6:34.7288 | 4:24.9487 | 4:51.3482 | 25:27.5690 | 5:56.64 | |||
91st | 238 | Geoffrey BRUNETTI | Trails Patrol | 3:48.3577 | 5:36.3494 | 6:48.71105 | 4:26.6489 | 4:47.9079 | 25:27.9491 | 5:57.02 | ||
92nd | 178 | Paul VAILLANT | MTBF | 3:40.1561 | 5:26.1771 | 6:30.6484 | 4:39.85107 | 5:23.17118 | 25:39.9892 | 6:09.06 | ||
93rd | 147 | Johan ERASUN | LES DAHUS ENDURO VTT | 4:01.10101 | 5:34.5590 | 6:40.9694 | 4:32.1995 | 4:59.4592 | 25:48.2593 | 6:17.33 | ||
94th | 133 | Cyrille BRAHAM | Cycledynamic | 4:07.82117 | 5:42.86102 | 6:44.33100 | 4:21.4881 | 4:54.5386 | 25:51.0294 | 6:20.10 | ||
95th | 229 | Vincent PEREGO | hba | 4:03.50108 | 5:33.2484 | 6:46.71103 | 4:35.98102 | 5:00.8596 | 26:00.2895 | 6:29.36 | ||
96th | 291 | Thibaut POLLATZ | 3:59.0099 | 5:47.21110 | 6:43.5498 | 4:27.7090 | 5:02.9797 | 26:00.4296 | 6:29.50 | |||
97th | 144 | Mac SCHLOSSER | Le chuke | 3:48.1275 | 5:34.3988 | 6:28.8982 | 4:59.50128 | 5:13.20109 | 26:04.1097 | 6:33.18 | ||
98th | 322 | Aurelien PRONIER | 3:52.2088 | 5:38.9599 | 6:38.9592 | 4:33.3898 | 5:22.14117 | 26:05.6298 | 6:34.70 | |||
99th | 217 | Patrick GUHL | StAvold Enduro Team | 3:52.0087 | 5:34.5089 | 6:46.27102 | 4:33.6999 | 5:20.82116 | 26:07.2899 | 6:36.36 | ||
100th | 211 | Jerome NALE | StAvold Enduro Team | 4:06.16114 | 5:53.05116 | 6:34.4887 | 4:34.72100 | 4:58.9591 | 26:07.36100 | 6:36.44 | ||
101st | 200 | Vincent LERCH | samchti riders | 4:08.58119 | 5:44.50104 | 6:43.8399 | 4:33.3797 | 4:59.6793 | 26:09.95101 | 6:39.03 | ||
102nd | 234 | Stefan WARZECHA | The Soil Samplers | 3:53.9791 | 5:39.98101 | 6:48.63104 | 4:44.30116 | 5:06.4399 | 26:13.31102 | 6:42.39 | ||
103rd | 333 | Manuel ANDRIS | 3:56.0694 | 5:44.03103 | 6:43.4897 | 4:39.60106 | 5:10.20103 | 26:13.37103 | 6:42.45 | |||
104th | 224 | Thomas DUFAUD | team boiteux | 3:58.2097 | 5:32.7583 | 7:02.39116 | 4:31.8094 | 5:15.00111 | 26:20.14104 | 6:49.22 | ||
105th | 297 | Manuel KOCH | 3:52.4589 | 5:39.34100 | 6:57.28111 | 4:40.55110 | 5:11.67105 | 26:21.29105 | 6:50.37 | |||
106th | 231 | Fabian SCHULZE | Team Saikls Enduro | 3:45.4371 | 5:45.89106 | 6:57.90113 | 4:39.50105 | 5:16.04112 | 26:24.76106 | 6:53.84 | ||
107th | 203 | Fabien ESCHRICH | samchti riders | 4:02.91107 | 5:46.19107 | 6:44.37101 | 4:38.17104 | 5:13.47110 | 26:25.11107 | 6:54.19 | ||
108th | 387 | Martin SAUR | 3:58.7398 | 5:47.10109 | 6:52.18108 | 4:32.8396 | 5:24.22119 | 26:35.06108 | 7:04.14 | |||
109th | 201 | Sebastien FRIEDRICH | samchti riders | 3:57.3396 | 5:52.61114 | 6:56.58110 | 4:44.91118 | 5:12.55106 | 26:43.98109 | 7:13.06 | ||
110th | 295 | Guillaume DOUCE | 4:05.73112 | 5:52.91115 | 6:52.03107 | 4:42.19112 | 5:17.10113 | 26:49.96110 | 7:19.04 | |||
111th | 162 | Pascal HINGRAY | meuse gravity | 4:01.60102 | 5:53.20117 | 6:49.80106 | 5:01.45134 | 5:04.0098 | 26:50.05111 | 7:19.13 | ||
112th | 169 | Vincent ROUGEOT | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 4:02.25104 | 6:00.36121 | 7:00.53114 | 4:40.45109 | 5:08.49100 | 26:52.08112 | 7:21.16 | ||
113th | 365 | Jacques BOTZUNG | 4:05.83113 | 5:46.72108 | 6:42.1795 | 4:40.25108 | 5:40.88129 | 26:55.85113 | 7:24.93 | |||
114th | 106 | Romain SCHEIDT | atelier du cycle | 4:07.88118 | 5:50.96111 | 7:01.91115 | 4:57.27127 | 5:08.83101 | 27:06.85114 | 7:35.93 | ||
115th | 241 | Jonathan WENDLING | VCUS | 4:25.00132 | 5:51.72112 | 7:05.60118 | 4:36.10103 | 5:11.19104 | 27:09.61115 | 7:38.69 | ||
116th | 226 | Bertrand EBER | team heili | 4:02.27105 | 5:55.46119 | 7:14.10125 | 4:44.70117 | 5:29.58124 | 27:26.11116 | 7:55.19 | ||
117th | 82 | Sven HARTUNG | Knechten | 4:13.35122 | 6:06.41125 | 7:07.70120 | 4:43.05114 | 5:17.46114 | 27:27.97117 | 7:57.05 | ||
118th | 183 | Lionel SPENLE | Munster bike club | 3:50.1085 | 6:04.31123 | 7:04.83117 | 4:59.93130 | 5:31.10125 | 27:30.27118 | 7:59.35 | ||
119th | 188 | Dimitri BODO | Otherlife_wear | 4:05.35111 | 6:03.46122 | 6:55.61109 | 4:42.75113 | 5:51.45133 | 27:38.62119 | 8:07.70 | ||
120th | 212 | Jocelyn MEHL | StAvold Enduro Team | 4:10.71120 | 6:14.06132 | 7:06.65119 | 5:00.58132 | 5:12.97108 | 27:44.97120 | 8:14.05 | ||
121st | 204 | Bastien CERVELLIN | samchti riders | 4:21.38131 | 6:07.45127 | 7:13.85123 | 4:45.65119 | 5:19.12115 | 27:47.45121 | 8:16.53 | ||
122nd | 103 | Jochen PIERRE DEROUET | blackfir | 4:36.90139 | 5:56.13120 | 7:34.59132 | 4:41.08111 | 5:08.98102 | 27:57.68122 | 8:26.76 | ||
123rd | 113 | Sebastien PENAUD | BlackRebelBicicletta | 4:14.38124 | 6:04.55124 | 7:25.14129 | 4:49.47121 | 5:28.23122 | 28:01.77123 | 8:30.85 | ||
124th | 221 | Antoine VILLEMAIN | Steil | 4:19.11127 | 6:12.90130 | 7:24.40128 | 4:55.87125 | 5:12.60107 | 28:04.88124 | 8:33.96 | ||
125th | 237 | Bertrand OHL | Trails Patrol | 4:17.65125 | 6:13.35131 | 7:14.05124 | 4:55.72124 | 5:29.52123 | 28:10.29125 | 8:39.37 | ||
126th | 239 | Alexandre WILLEM | Trails Patrol | 4:12.77121 | 5:54.85118 | 7:10.07122 | 5:02.10136 | 5:59.90136 | 28:19.69126 | 8:48.77 | ||
127th | 244 | Florian MOREL | VTT FUN CLUB | 4:18.38126 | 6:07.46128 | 7:38.43133 | 4:56.60126 | 5:35.10127 | 28:35.97127 | 9:05.05 | ||
128th | 235 | Nicolas GRANDMONTAGNE | The Soil Samplers | 4:02.17103 | 5:51.93113 | 8:27.98146 | 4:52.04122 | 5:26.31120 | 28:40.43128 | 9:09.51 | ||
129th | 71 | Guillaume ROST | TECHNOCYCLES | 4:04.67110 | 6:15.38134 | 7:30.53131 | 5:14.14140 | 5:40.18128 | 28:44.90129 | 9:13.98 | ||
130th | 177 | Florent CONRAD | Mountain Bike Attitu | 4:33.25137 | 6:35.62142 | 7:20.31127 | 4:43.68115 | 5:33.43126 | 28:46.29130 | 9:15.37 | ||
131st | 50 | Baptiste AUGAY | 4:21.07130 | 6:07.21126 | 7:26.45130 | 5:03.61138 | 5:57.02134 | 28:55.36131 | 9:24.44 | |||
132nd | 79 | Louis MOTTE | Les enduch'tis | 4:07.23116 | 6:16.50137 | 8:18.21143 | 4:54.00123 | 6:06.08138 | 29:42.02132 | 10:11.10 | ||
133rd | 45 | Matthieu ROTTELEUR | Trail Shepherd - Ate | 4:31.50135 | 6:44.96148 | 7:47.40136 | 4:59.67129 | 5:45.13130 | 29:48.66133 | 10:17.74 | ||
134th | 69 | Sylvain OTT | TECHNOCYCLES | 4:32.45136 | 6:47.44150 | 7:47.95138 | 5:07.70139 | 5:46.45131 | 30:01.99134 | 10:31.07 | ||
135th | 362 | Edouard DENAIN | 4:40.87141 | 6:21.18138 | 7:47.69137 | 5:01.63135 | 6:10.79140 | 30:02.16135 | 10:31.24 | |||
136th | 53 | Alexandre SIMON | 4:46.63143 | 6:46.30149 | 7:53.75139 | 5:02.80137 | 5:47.59132 | 30:17.07136 | 10:46.15 | |||
137th | 379 | Romain ROY | 4:43.95142 | 6:16.07136 | 7:58.60140 | 5:26.30143 | 6:00.80137 | 30:25.72137 | 10:54.80 | |||
138th | 194 | Sebastien GOUTTES | Ride the Lighteam | 4:28.75133 | 6:41.32146 | 8:04.97142 | 5:30.78144 | 6:27.27144 | 31:13.09138 | 11:42.17 | ||
139th | 299 | Ioannis MICHAS | 5:02.10146 | 6:29.00139 | 8:03.91141 | 5:01.20133 | 6:37.48146 | 31:13.69139 | 11:42.77 | |||
140th | 213 | Gregory GELLERT | StAvold Enduro Team | 4:57.71145 | 6:58.82151 | 8:20.00144 | 5:00.39131 | 6:18.30143 | 31:35.22140 | 12:04.30 | ||
141st | 368 | Mathieu SCHULLER | 4:53.58144 | 6:33.53141 | 7:47.04135 | 5:25.83142 | 7:05.90149 | 31:45.88141 | 12:14.96 | |||
142nd | 266 | Stive MEYER | 6:03.40155 | 6:37.70144 | 7:43.50134 | 5:36.80146 | 6:17.76142 | 32:19.16142 | 12:48.24 | |||
143rd | 356 | Alex HOHE | 6:00.45154 | 6:39.85145 | 8:31.46147 | 5:23.31141 | 5:57.60135 | 32:32.67143 | 13:01.75 | |||
144th | 131 | Enzo CADET | csaraonnais | 5:02.36147 | 6:42.92147 | 9:21.60150 | 5:53.00147 | 6:15.38141 | 33:15.26144 | 13:44.34 | ||
145th | 388 | Kevin ENGEL | 5:08.03148 | 7:00.90152 | 9:03.96148 | 5:56.43148 | 6:36.65145 | 33:45.97145 | 14:15.05 | |||
146th | 376 | Virgile SEYLLER | 5:18.93149 | 7:34.86156 | 9:03.96148 | 5:30.94145 | 6:50.21147 | 34:18.90146 | 14:47.98 | |||
147th | 346 | Alexander SCHULER | 4:30.73134 | 6:15.56135 | 10:00.59153 | 6:43.32151 | 7:49.53151 | 35:19.73147 | 15:48.81 | |||
148th | 47 | Clement WAWRZYNIAK | ROCKRIDER | 5:43.12152 | 7:33.40155 | 9:27.47151 | 6:00.83149 | 7:07.81150 | 35:52.63148 | 16:21.71 | ||
149th | 284 | Jordi TRUYOLS | 6:50.10156 | 7:31.19154 | 9:58.07152 | 7:36.18152 | 6:55.12148 | 38:50.66149 | 19:19.74 | |||
150th | 195 | Axel LIMONIER | Ride the Lighteam | 8:24.85157 | 10:32.82157 | 15:30.75156 | 9:36.79154 | 10:26.53152 | 54:31.74150 | 35:00.82 | ||
151st | 145 | Francois CHRISTMANN | Les Barjots du Hanau | 12:27.93158 | 11:37.39158 | 14:25.58154 | 7:48.38153 | 10:35.60153 | 56:54.88151 | 37:23.96 | ||
152nd | 114 | Najib BOUKHAROUBA | BlackRebelBicicletta | 4:34.32138 | 6:14.75133 | 35:48.14157 | 6:02.90150 | 6:06.17139 | 58:46.28152 | 39:15.36 | ||
265 | Robert MEYER | 5:02.5235 | 5:39.8919 | 3:55.3024 | 4:20.0226 | DNF | ||||||
357 | Karim IKHLEF | 4:20.02129 | 6:11.65129 | 7:09.66121 | 4:48.42120 | DNF | ||||||
372 | Jean Louis FORJONNEL | 5:34.51151 | 6:37.25143 | 14:54.36155 | 11:38.75155 | DNF | ||||||
68 | Julien WALTHER | TECHNOCYCLES | 3:50.8586 | 5:44.97105 | 7:18.42126 | DNF | ||||||
206 | Pierre MAIRE | Santa Cruz | 5:26.06150 | 6:30.00140 | 8:22.30145 | DNF | ||||||
129 | Olivier IDOUX | csaraonnais | 5:51.60153 | 7:19.95153 | DNF | |||||||
89 | Nicolas SEBBE | GBRC Gravity Bike Re | 3:40.7564 | 28:14.44159 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
15-16Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Baptiste BACHELET | vcscp | 3:04.001 | 4:40.003 | 5:21.001 | 3:47.003 | 4:07.002 | 20:59.001 | - | ||
2nd | 24 | Antonin MARSOT | 3:04.602 | 4:38.682 | 5:30.183 | 3:46.562 | 4:06.721 | 21:06.742 | 7.74s | |||
3rd | 33 | Geraud HEINE | lesbelges | 3:05.504 | 4:38.421 | 5:37.605 | 3:45.201 | 4:10.543 | 21:17.263 | 18.26s | ||
4th | 13 | Jules DREYER | 3:05.413 | 4:48.485 | 5:27.132 | 3:55.334 | 4:11.954 | 21:28.304 | 29.30s | |||
5th | 31 | Jules GRANDJEAN | 3:15.545 | 4:53.446 | 5:41.546 | 3:55.835 | 4:18.925 | 22:05.275 | 1:06.27 | |||
6th | 52 | Ethan MESCLIER | 3:18.786 | 4:58.637 | 5:33.814 | 4:01.286 | 4:28.197 | 22:20.696 | 1:21.69 | |||
7th | 345 | Quentin MAIRE | 3:27.407 | 5:15.788 | 6:13.157 | 4:05.797 | 5:16.4511 | 24:18.577 | 3:19.57 | |||
8th | 181 | Romain POGGIO | Munster bike club | 3:41.399 | 5:23.4810 | 6:21.9810 | 4:16.608 | 4:51.318 | 24:34.768 | 3:35.76 | ||
9th | 306 | Enzo ZEHLER | 3:49.3510 | 5:41.4512 | 6:19.209 | 4:20.079 | 5:22.4112 | 25:32.489 | 4:33.48 | |||
10th | 243 | Nathan PHILIPPE | VTT FUN CLUB | 3:55.9112 | 5:22.929 | 6:41.8711 | 4:29.7010 | 5:25.6913 | 25:56.0910 | 4:57.09 | ||
11th | 393 | Arthus HAULOT | 4:16.7814 | 5:44.1113 | 6:42.8912 | 4:34.4211 | 4:53.659 | 26:11.8511 | 5:12.85 | |||
12th | 296 | Noah PALFRAY | 3:49.4511 | 5:36.9111 | 7:07.1313 | 4:37.3412 | 5:15.0510 | 26:25.8812 | 5:26.88 | |||
13th | 250 | Kevin MAIGRET | VTT TONIC | 4:16.1713 | 6:01.9514 | 8:14.3215 | 5:05.8013 | 5:47.7114 | 29:25.9513 | 8:26.95 | ||
14th | 252 | Raphael PORTE | VTT TONIC | 4:30.8315 | 6:16.4015 | 7:42.6814 | 5:09.9314 | 6:08.3015 | 29:48.1414 | 8:49.14 | ||
15th | 171 | Noah BACHERT | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 4:48.0616 | 6:30.0516 | 8:22.9216 | 5:17.1815 | 6:17.9017 | 31:16.1115 | 10:17.11 | ||
16th | 385 | Enzo GENAY | 7:54.8217 | 6:41.8617 | 9:03.0617 | 5:50.9216 | 6:10.8016 | 35:41.4616 | 14:42.46 | |||
88 | Tom DESAUTEZ | GBRC Gravity Bike Re | 3:28.368 | 4:48.344 | 6:17.358 | 4:24.806 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
17-18Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 59 | Jacques EVRARD | 3:08.592 | 4:41.901 | 5:25.292 | 3:43.301 | 4:02.651 | 21:01.731 | - | |||
2nd | 34 | Lenny OSBORNE | lesbelges | 3:07.281 | 4:46.752 | 5:18.441 | 3:55.645 | 4:03.752 | 21:11.862 | 10.13s | ||
3rd | 36 | Colin DEMARTEAU | lesbelges | 3:13.604 | 4:49.804 | 5:42.064 | 3:53.804 | 4:17.645 | 21:56.903 | 55.17s | ||
4th | 16 | Maxime FRIEH | 3:09.353 | 4:58.407 | 5:45.966 | 3:50.722 | 4:18.197 | 22:02.624 | 1:00.89 | |||
5th | 25 | Ludovic KIEFFER | 3:19.607 | 4:48.953 | 5:50.697 | 3:56.047 | 4:10.063 | 22:05.345 | 1:03.61 | |||
6th | 48 | Jules LETOURNEUR | 3:25.2510 | 5:00.598 | 5:45.825 | 3:52.713 | 4:23.458 | 22:27.826 | 1:26.09 | |||
7th | 12 | Clement MALEVEZ | TEAM SUPERBIKERS | 3:19.226 | 5:07.6911 | 5:52.508 | 3:55.986 | 4:17.986 | 22:33.377 | 1:31.64 | ||
8th | 160 | Ludovic SIMONIN | meuse gravity | 3:31.0512 | 4:58.306 | 5:54.9510 | 3:57.958 | 4:14.704 | 22:36.958 | 1:35.22 | ||
9th | 58 | Louis LEGENDRE | 3:35.6013 | 5:04.9010 | 5:53.079 | 4:02.809 | 4:28.869 | 23:05.239 | 2:03.50 | |||
10th | 264 | Siméon MAILLARD | 3:23.858 | 5:09.1712 | 6:04.5412 | 4:07.9310 | 4:34.9010 | 23:20.3910 | 2:18.66 | |||
11th | 394 | Edgar MONHARDT | 3:24.719 | 5:02.799 | 5:59.7011 | 4:11.9311 | 4:49.9513 | 23:29.0811 | 2:27.35 | |||
12th | 184 | Gauthier MOURAIN | Nesquik Gang | 3:42.5414 | 5:24.0813 | 6:08.7313 | 4:16.7812 | 4:37.9511 | 24:10.0812 | 3:08.35 | ||
13th | 257 | Alexis ROUKENS | WONKO RACING | 3:15.815 | 4:54.355 | 5:32.253 | 4:22.6113 | 6:08.2518 | 24:13.2713 | 3:11.54 | ||
14th | 366 | Leo SEITZ | 3:52.4316 | 5:28.7014 | 6:48.7815 | 4:44.5116 | 4:46.0312 | 25:40.4514 | 4:38.72 | |||
15th | 175 | Aubin DIETSCH | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 3:43.8015 | 6:46.8121 | 6:35.0214 | 4:41.2015 | 5:12.6614 | 26:59.4915 | 5:57.76 | ||
16th | 248 | Kevin VELTEN | VTT SCHWENHEIM | 4:08.9018 | 5:52.5016 | 7:13.5516 | 4:40.2514 | 5:33.6816 | 27:28.8816 | 6:27.15 | ||
17th | 251 | Pierrick HOUOT | VTT TONIC | 4:37.9021 | 6:15.2517 | 7:28.8518 | 5:09.8318 | 5:31.7715 | 29:03.6017 | 8:01.87 | ||
18th | 164 | Karl THIBAUT | meuse gravity | 4:23.3820 | 6:26.2518 | 7:14.1717 | 5:02.6517 | 6:06.5817 | 29:13.0318 | 8:11.30 | ||
19th | 381 | Julien CARRERE | 4:22.5119 | 6:28.8719 | 8:16.7020 | 5:30.0819 | 6:57.3520 | 31:35.5119 | 10:33.78 | |||
20th | 364 | Achille CLASS GUERRA | 5:39.7522 | 7:05.4222 | 8:34.5421 | 5:40.1020 | 6:22.2519 | 33:22.0620 | 12:20.33 | |||
198 | Hugo JENNESSON | sa verdun cyclisme | 3:58.4517 | 5:34.0015 | 7:37.5019 | DNF | ||||||
202 | Arthur ULLENS | samchti riders | 3:29.4411 | 6:31.9020 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 30 | Thierry BASTIEN | 3:16.652 | 4:51.853 | 5:35.371 | 3:51.902 | 4:11.031 | 21:46.801 | - | |||
2nd | 28 | Norbert RAPUZZI | 3:13.421 | 4:51.311 | 5:47.453 | 3:50.091 | 4:16.472 | 21:58.742 | 11.94s | |||
3rd | 41 | Sebastien ISENMANN | TEAM BISOUS | 3:29.307 | 4:51.752 | 5:39.892 | 3:58.344 | 4:22.663 | 22:21.943 | 35.14s | ||
4th | 90 | Sebastien LEFEVRE | GBRC Gravity Bike Re | 3:30.948 | 5:02.755 | 5:58.484 | 3:57.643 | 4:26.065 | 22:55.874 | 1:09.07 | ||
5th | 98 | Ingo KARB | BMCC | 3:18.573 | 4:55.694 | 6:08.1210 | 4:08.729 | 4:25.184 | 22:56.285 | 1:09.48 | ||
6th | 43 | Gerhard ECK | Schwarzwald Bike K | 3:26.554 | 5:10.837 | 6:01.246 | 3:58.705 | 4:29.257 | 23:06.576 | 1:19.77 | ||
7th | 67 | Franck HIRTZ | TECHNOCYCLES | 3:29.176 | 5:09.926 | 6:04.488 | 4:06.678 | 4:33.208 | 23:23.447 | 1:36.64 | ||
8th | 255 | Oliver GIBSON | Walder Enduro Team | 3:27.345 | 5:18.2611 | 6:09.5113 | 4:03.957 | 4:26.556 | 23:25.618 | 1:38.81 | ||
9th | 51 | Julien DARD | MEYWIHR TEAM | 3:31.159 | 5:19.3212 | 6:03.007 | 4:12.0312 | 4:37.0511 | 23:42.559 | 1:55.75 | ||
10th | 303 | Emiliano SURBALLE | 3:32.4010 | 5:15.9010 | 6:08.8712 | 4:03.376 | 4:46.1516 | 23:46.6910 | 1:59.89 | |||
11th | 174 | Stephane IUNG | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 3:33.1011 | 5:11.508 | 6:11.4314 | 4:11.7111 | 4:41.5813 | 23:49.3211 | 2:02.52 | ||
12th | 170 | Raynal SEHER | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 3:45.2516 | 5:13.259 | 6:05.609 | 4:10.8810 | 4:34.909 | 23:49.8812 | 2:03.08 | ||
13th | 308 | Alexis PETIT | 3:37.0013 | 5:27.0517 | 5:59.605 | 4:16.9014 | 4:35.2210 | 23:55.7713 | 2:08.97 | |||
14th | 209 | Mathias AVRIL | SEMOY VTT CLUB | 3:35.8512 | 5:20.3514 | 6:08.2911 | 4:14.1413 | 4:38.6012 | 23:57.2314 | 2:10.43 | ||
15th | 329 | Clovis VALLOIS | 3:44.7815 | 5:20.8115 | 6:23.9618 | 4:17.4515 | 4:47.8918 | 24:34.8915 | 2:48.09 | |||
16th | 288 | Tom LAMBRECHTS | 3:51.7019 | 5:22.5416 | 6:17.8515 | 4:18.7816 | 4:45.3815 | 24:36.2516 | 2:49.45 | |||
17th | 287 | Valery CAMHI | 3:52.8020 | 5:19.5313 | 6:19.3416 | 4:21.5019 | 4:47.8817 | 24:41.0517 | 2:54.25 | |||
18th | 289 | Oskar JANCIK | 3:40.7114 | 5:30.9619 | 6:36.4120 | 4:20.3317 | 4:42.8514 | 24:51.2618 | 3:04.46 | |||
19th | 57 | Frederic LEGENDRE | 3:45.2516 | 5:29.5618 | 6:20.5817 | 4:31.5521 | 4:54.5519 | 25:01.4919 | 3:14.69 | |||
20th | 339 | Thomas BERTRAM | 3:46.8518 | 5:32.6820 | 6:35.3519 | 4:20.4818 | 5:02.4321 | 25:17.7920 | 3:30.99 | |||
21st | 249 | Jean-Philippe HOUOT | VTT TONIC | 4:01.5523 | 5:36.1021 | 6:51.5522 | 4:30.1020 | 5:01.4520 | 26:00.7521 | 4:13.95 | ||
22nd | 124 | David LOPES | CSA Raonnais | 3:59.6322 | 5:39.3223 | 6:40.4721 | 4:44.6524 | 5:15.0524 | 26:19.1222 | 4:32.32 | ||
23rd | 292 | Alexander SCHARDT (40+) | 3:55.4121 | 5:36.7022 | 7:06.7524 | 4:38.2522 | 5:07.6123 | 26:24.7223 | 4:37.92 | |||
24th | 293 | Frederic HUDLETT | 4:05.5524 | 5:48.9524 | 6:52.7923 | 4:46.2025 | 5:04.0622 | 26:37.5524 | 4:50.75 | |||
25th | 97 | Wolfram SCHAEFER | BMCC | 4:14.4025 | 5:54.2325 | 7:27.6326 | 4:49.3526 | 5:26.1926 | 27:51.8025 | 6:05.00 | ||
26th | 107 | Rene BAKKER | atelier du cycle | 4:45.2330 | 6:32.5830 | 7:13.1925 | 4:53.5228 | 5:21.1725 | 28:45.6926 | 6:58.89 | ||
27th | 35 | Frederic DEMARTEAU | lesbelges | 4:43.1829 | 6:03.6526 | 7:30.0327 | 4:50.8827 | 5:54.7530 | 29:02.4927 | 7:15.69 | ||
28th | 228 | Raphael SCHULER | Team heili5 | 4:34.3328 | 6:16.8428 | 7:44.9529 | 5:07.7030 | 5:49.2127 | 29:33.0328 | 7:46.23 | ||
29th | 283 | Christian SCHAEFER | 4:33.3727 | 6:25.8329 | 7:51.2130 | 5:03.1229 | 5:50.0828 | 29:43.6129 | 7:56.81 | |||
30th | 307 | Eric CINTRAT | 4:32.5026 | 6:12.3227 | 7:31.7328 | 4:42.1023 | 6:59.6231 | 29:58.2730 | 8:11.47 | |||
31st | 218 | Fabien TORIELLO | StAvold Enduro Team | 5:06.9531 | 6:46.2831 | 8:09.0231 | 5:10.5231 | 5:52.1729 | 31:04.9431 | 9:18.14 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 46 | Bruno EVRARD | ROCKRIDER | 3:23.271 | 5:06.891 | 6:02.651 | 4:07.171 | 4:29.831 | 23:09.811 | - | ||
2nd | 63 | Gilles DESAGHER | 3:37.973 | 5:08.122 | 6:04.902 | 4:10.063 | 4:33.483 | 23:34.532 | 24.72s | |||
3rd | 351 | Harald KREBS | 3:33.872 | 5:24.503 | 6:11.853 | 4:09.952 | 4:30.272 | 23:50.443 | 40.63s | |||
4th | 263 | Stéphane MAILLARD | 3:48.154 | 5:37.105 | 6:39.204 | 4:23.625 | 4:52.035 | 25:20.104 | 2:10.29 | |||
5th | 161 | Christophe GUMY | meuse gravity | 3:54.956 | 5:34.754 | 6:45.705 | 4:19.774 | 4:46.554 | 25:21.725 | 2:11.91 | ||
6th | 44 | Olivier CHRISTOPHE | Trail Shepherd - Ate | 4:04.327 | 5:40.256 | 7:00.177 | 4:32.707 | 5:08.508 | 26:25.946 | 3:16.13 | ||
7th | 105 | Remy RENAULT | atelier du cycle | 4:21.2610 | 5:44.657 | 6:52.206 | 4:24.756 | 5:05.507 | 26:28.367 | 3:18.55 | ||
8th | 358 | Jacques DIDIER | 3:54.355 | 6:00.479 | 7:06.588 | 4:38.458 | 4:58.446 | 26:38.298 | 3:28.48 | |||
9th | 374 | Matthias ENGLERT | 4:17.448 | 5:56.548 | 7:07.799 | 4:53.9711 | 5:28.459 | 27:44.199 | 4:34.38 | |||
10th | 254 | Klaus LÖFFLER | Walder Enduro Team | 4:18.259 | 6:01.0010 | 7:19.5010 | 4:47.759 | 5:32.8410 | 27:59.3410 | 4:49.53 | ||
11th | 261 | Laurent WARNET | Warntz racing | 4:26.2111 | 6:01.4011 | 7:24.1911 | 4:51.7510 | 6:02.8512 | 28:46.4011 | 5:36.59 | ||
12th | 360 | Vincent MALBOS | 5:08.2312 | 6:44.5812 | 8:21.5013 | 5:15.3013 | 6:11.8513 | 31:41.4612 | 8:31.65 | |||
13th | 186 | Andre ARGELLIES | no team | 6:07.3114 | 6:58.8713 | 8:12.7512 | 5:14.9512 | 6:01.2511 | 32:35.1313 | 9:25.32 | ||
14th | 128 | Christophe RODRIGUES | csaraonnais | 5:34.9513 | 7:04.3014 | 8:44.2514 | 5:28.9014 | 6:24.5914 | 33:16.9914 | 10:07.18 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 280 | Sidonie JOLIDON | 3:40.451 | 5:26.301 | 6:16.851 | 4:20.151 | 4:38.251 | 24:22.001 | - | |||
2nd | 275 | Oceane HUSSON | 3:56.902 | 5:40.932 | 6:47.272 | 4:41.945 | 5:06.463 | 26:13.502 | 1:51.50 | |||
3rd | 273 | Alexa HÜNI | SAIKLS ENDURO | 3:57.723 | 5:41.093 | 7:05.665 | 4:32.382 | 5:03.502 | 26:20.353 | 1:58.35 | ||
4th | 276 | Kristien NELEN | 4:16.105 | 5:56.305 | 6:58.123 | 4:37.273 | 5:16.155 | 27:03.944 | 2:41.94 | |||
5th | 268 | Kristien ACHTEN | De kruikendelvers | 4:14.984 | 6:00.856 | 7:16.026 | 4:40.574 | 5:08.434 | 27:20.855 | 2:58.85 | ||
6th | 272 | Claire FIEBIG | SAIKLS ENDURO | 4:31.028 | 6:09.147 | 7:04.114 | 4:45.056 | 5:24.756 | 27:54.076 | 3:32.07 | ||
7th | 262 | Puck WARNET | Warntz racing | 4:20.336 | 5:55.854 | 7:40.588 | 4:48.847 | 5:26.787 | 28:12.387 | 3:50.38 | ||
8th | 269 | Kathrin BRENKER | Knechten | 4:31.219 | 6:23.988 | 7:21.027 | 4:56.358 | 5:38.008 | 28:50.568 | 4:28.56 | ||
9th | 127 | Marie RODRIGUES | csaraonnais | 5:10.3810 | 6:50.2510 | 7:52.339 | 5:10.059 | 5:41.179 | 30:44.189 | 6:22.18 | ||
10th | 214 | Stephanye ETHOIN | StAvold Enduro Team | 4:26.307 | 6:24.859 | 8:08.2010 | 5:36.9210 | 6:10.1710 | 30:46.4410 | 6:24.44 | ||
11th | 274 | Nadia TARIFA | 8:50.0711 | 9:24.8711 | 12:36.5311 | 8:06.2011 | 8:42.4511 | 47:40.1211 | 23:18.12 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified