Male: U17 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 63 | Baptiste BACHELET | 6:17.611 | 4:49.613 | 5:37.301 | 3:46.091 | 20:30.611 | - | |||
2nd | 54 | Geraud HEINE | 6:19.952 | 4:48.302 | 5:41.562 | 3:51.002 | 20:40.812 | 10.20s | |||
3rd | 70 | Jules DREYER | 6:23.003 | 4:45.251 | 5:43.363 | 3:51.653 | 20:43.263 | 12.65s | |||
4th | 64 | Antonin MARSOT | 6:29.544 | 4:54.824 | 5:49.734 | 4:03.047 | 21:17.134 | 46.52s | |||
5th | 65 | Jules GRANDJEAN | 6:30.465 | 5:07.257 | 6:02.007 | 3:58.414 | 21:38.125 | 1:07.51 | |||
6th | 59 | Tom DESAUTEZ | 6:48.008 | 5:03.006 | 5:54.005 | 4:03.006 | 21:48.006 | 1:17.39 | |||
7th | 61 | Quentin MESTREZ | 6:37.506 | 5:00.605 | 6:09.458 | 4:00.805 | 21:48.357 | 1:17.74 | |||
8th | 62 | Ethan MESCLIER | 6:46.647 | 5:10.928 | 5:58.696 | 4:13.608 | 22:09.858 | 1:39.24 | |||
9th | 56 | Romain POGGIO | 7:53.8612 | 6:00.7010 | 6:50.799 | 4:27.3010 | 25:12.659 | 4:42.04 | |||
10th | 66 | Dries MERTENS | 7:32.4010 | 5:47.179 | 7:30.8011 | 4:23.129 | 25:13.4910 | 4:42.88 | |||
11th | 149 | Aubin DIETSCH | Molsheim Fun Bike L? | 7:44.5011 | 6:24.1911 | 7:18.6510 | 4:36.5111 | 26:03.8511 | 5:33.24 | ||
12th | 146 | Noah PALFRAY | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 7:29.109 | 6:51.2812 | 7:41.5912 | 4:43.8312 | 26:45.8012 | 6:15.19 |
Male: 17-18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 49 | Jacques EVRARD | 6:19.661 | 4:49.603 | 5:40.601 | 3:44.882 | 20:34.741 | - | |||
2nd | 7 | Clement MALEVEZ | 6:25.502 | 4:51.184 | 5:43.752 | 3:49.454 | 20:49.882 | 15.14s | |||
3rd | 33 | Hugo MEYER | 6:25.593 | 4:51.375 | 5:53.197 | 3:44.851 | 20:55.003 | 20.26s | |||
4th | 31 | Maxime FRIEH | 6:32.255 | 4:53.817 | 5:48.005 | 3:54.227 | 21:08.284 | 33.54s | |||
5th | 43 | Louis LIARDET | 6:32.386 | 4:47.462 | 5:49.406 | 4:01.6811 | 21:10.925 | 36.18s | |||
6th | 52 | Lenny OSBORNE | 6:50.9412 | 4:51.796 | 5:44.913 | 3:53.706 | 21:21.346 | 46.60s | |||
7th | 32 | Ludovic KIEFFER | 6:47.109 | 5:00.178 | 5:46.404 | 3:48.633 | 21:22.307 | 47.56s | |||
8th | 77 | Colin DEMARTEAU | 6:28.904 | 5:10.7211 | 5:58.759 | 3:50.355 | 21:28.728 | 53.98s | |||
9th | 124 | Patrik HLOBIL | 6:43.278 | 5:03.109 | 6:01.6210 | 4:03.5312 | 21:51.529 | 1:16.78 | |||
10th | 50 | Jules LETOURNEUR | 6:37.467 | 5:08.3510 | 6:11.4011 | 4:00.629 | 21:57.8310 | 1:23.09 | |||
11th | 72 | Valentin SCHINDLER | 7:28.0319 | 4:47.101 | 5:54.208 | 3:54.688 | 22:04.0111 | 1:29.27 | |||
12th | 35 | Louis LEGENDRE | 6:47.2010 | 5:12.0012 | 6:22.8513 | 4:15.6516 | 22:37.7012 | 2:02.96 | |||
13th | 48 | Philipp BAUMANN | 7:07.3116 | 5:17.2913 | 6:20.2512 | 4:00.6710 | 22:45.5213 | 2:10.78 | |||
14th | 45 | Arthur ULLENS | 7:07.0015 | 5:24.4515 | 6:24.8015 | 4:04.8013 | 23:01.0514 | 2:26.31 | |||
15th | 51 | Hugo SCHEER | 6:59.5913 | 5:28.2816 | 6:24.2914 | 4:09.7714 | 23:01.9315 | 2:27.19 | |||
16th | 34 | Gauthier MOURAIN | 7:04.7714 | 5:48.3219 | 6:42.8517 | 4:11.5915 | 23:47.5316 | 3:12.79 | |||
17th | 236 | Mathis D'ALIMONTE | YETI LUX TRIBE | 7:12.5817 | 5:30.5517 | 6:39.9416 | 4:25.2519 | 23:48.3217 | 3:13.58 | ||
18th | 47 | Tuur DE KEYSER | 7:19.8518 | 5:40.8918 | 6:49.2918 | 4:22.6218 | 24:12.6518 | 3:37.91 | |||
19th | 46 | Ludovic SIMONIN | 6:50.2911 | 5:21.8014 | 7:52.4321 | 4:16.3117 | 24:20.8319 | 3:46.09 | |||
20th | 40 | Didier VELTEN | 7:31.6620 | 6:01.9520 | 7:40.1919 | 4:53.3021 | 26:07.1020 | 5:32.36 | |||
21st | 42 | Aurelien SCHWARTZ | 7:50.6921 | 6:31.2321 | 7:52.2520 | 4:36.7120 | 26:50.8821 | 6:16.14 |
Male: 19-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Eliott BAUD | 5:54.201 | 4:22.851 | 5:12.001 | 3:30.701 | 18:59.751 | - | |||
2nd | 11 | Maxime LICHTKEN | 6:02.453 | 4:31.753 | 5:16.922 | 3:35.783 | 19:26.902 | 27.15s | |||
3rd | 2 | Manu WARNET | 5:58.002 | 4:28.002 | 5:26.003 | 3:40.004 | 19:32.003 | 32.25s | |||
4th | 10 | Victor MEYER | 6:13.845 | 4:42.6910 | 5:27.254 | 3:34.572 | 19:58.354 | 58.60s | |||
5th | 5 | Mathias MOURONVAL | 6:12.794 | 4:37.455 | 5:28.625 | 3:47.3510 | 20:06.215 | 1:06.46 | |||
6th | 3 | Olivier BRUWIERE | 6:14.256 | 4:39.727 | 5:37.5211 | 3:43.528 | 20:15.016 | 1:15.26 | |||
7th | 125 | Silvan MARFURT | 6:20.778 | 4:40.858 | 5:32.827 | 3:40.996 | 20:15.437 | 1:15.68 | |||
8th | 4 | Theo RUHLMANN | 6:15.557 | 4:35.404 | 5:29.456 | 3:59.7527 | 20:20.158 | 1:20.40 | |||
9th | 44 | Jonas DEMUYLDER | 6:22.8110 | 4:44.6011 | 5:38.5512 | 3:42.907 | 20:28.869 | 1:29.11 | |||
10th | 358 | Nicolas MATHIEU | 6:30.0620 | 4:39.716 | 5:36.7410 | 3:52.6216 | 20:39.1310 | 1:39.38 | |||
11th | 37 | Pascal KEMPF | 6:25.2712 | 4:45.3413 | 5:38.9614 | 3:50.0213 | 20:39.5911 | 1:39.84 | |||
12th | 372 | Jonas DEBOIS | 6:26.6615 | 4:41.809 | 5:34.238 | 3:56.9823 | 20:39.6712 | 1:39.92 | |||
13th | 356 | Christian LÖFFLER | 6:37.1129 | 4:49.8315 | 5:38.5512 | 3:47.289 | 20:52.7713 | 1:53.02 | |||
14th | 199 | Marvin KAUFMANN | 6:26.3414 | 4:48.3114 | 6:00.5528 | 3:40.845 | 20:56.0414 | 1:56.29 | |||
15th | 286 | Colin CARMASOL | 6:27.6017 | 4:49.8516 | 5:40.3016 | 4:03.0032 | 21:00.7515 | 2:01.00 | |||
16th | 120 | Konstantin LEONHARDT | 6:23.0011 | 4:57.7522 | 5:48.1018 | 3:54.7518 | 21:03.6016 | 2:03.85 | |||
17th | 297 | Johann KESSLER | 6:28.2519 | 4:58.7725 | 5:48.7920 | 3:50.3714 | 21:06.1817 | 2:06.43 | |||
18th | 309 | Daniel VOGT | 6:30.6921 | 4:54.3921 | 5:49.4121 | 3:56.5522 | 21:11.0418 | 2:11.29 | |||
19th | 320 | Pierre-Hugues HANTZ | 6:21.909 | 4:52.4018 | 5:48.7419 | 4:09.6547 | 21:12.6919 | 2:12.94 | |||
20th | 24 | Charles CHRISTOPHE | 6:25.7113 | 5:19.9743 | 5:39.9515 | 3:47.7012 | 21:13.3320 | 2:13.58 | |||
21st | 322 | Kenny VERSTREPEN | 6:27.3316 | 5:07.6533 | 5:47.4017 | 3:52.5715 | 21:14.9521 | 2:15.20 | |||
22nd | 280 | Marc BUTENEERS | 6:33.0026 | 4:53.9320 | 5:54.7623 | 3:55.9221 | 21:17.6122 | 2:17.86 | |||
23rd | 131 | Baptiste MATHIEU | 6:32.7525 | 4:58.8026 | 5:57.2124 | 3:55.2020 | 21:23.9623 | 2:24.21 | |||
24th | 338 | Robert MEYER | 6:31.9623 | 4:58.0423 | 5:51.9522 | 4:03.2233 | 21:25.1724 | 2:25.42 | |||
25th | 29 | Pieterjan KINDERMANS | 6:31.8722 | 5:01.5828 | 5:58.1925 | 3:54.5217 | 21:26.1625 | 2:26.41 | |||
26th | 12 | Vincent RODRIGUES | 6:27.8518 | 5:00.2927 | 6:06.4533 | 3:58.6326 | 21:33.2226 | 2:33.47 | |||
27th | 25 | Pierre LEHRY | 6:38.2130 | 5:03.0531 | 5:58.3126 | 4:03.9536 | 21:43.5227 | 2:43.77 | |||
28th | 27 | Max DE SIMONE | 6:32.1024 | 4:58.5324 | 6:15.6944 | 4:02.1130 | 21:48.4328 | 2:48.68 | |||
29th | 347 | Kevin CHOUET | 6:51.0845 | 4:53.4319 | 5:58.9527 | 4:05.9037 | 21:49.3629 | 2:49.61 | |||
30th | 112 | Pierre STEYER | 6:40.7033 | 5:08.6334 | 6:07.4434 | 3:55.0219 | 21:51.7930 | 2:52.04 | |||
31st | 8 | Arthur ESSLINGER | 7:45.50108 | 4:44.8712 | 5:36.249 | 3:47.4311 | 21:54.0431 | 2:54.29 | |||
32nd | 216 | Maxime RAICHLE | 6:39.7432 | 5:24.0549 | 6:03.8032 | 3:57.3324 | 22:04.9232 | 3:05.17 | |||
33rd | 362 | Markus KOPP | 6:36.6528 | 5:12.5237 | 6:11.2938 | 4:07.6243 | 22:08.0833 | 3:08.33 | |||
34th | 333 | Antoine PIRLOT | 6:41.9736 | 5:13.9339 | 6:01.3831 | 4:11.6351 | 22:08.9134 | 3:09.16 | |||
35th | 341 | Nico SIMON | 6:48.4839 | 5:11.0735 | 6:00.6029 | 4:14.4058 | 22:14.5535 | 3:14.80 | |||
36th | 200 | Fabian GALONSKA | 6:40.9534 | 5:16.9240 | 6:13.2341 | 4:07.5542 | 22:18.6536 | 3:18.90 | |||
37th | 106 | Florian BALLAND | 6:41.9135 | 5:11.1336 | 6:26.5556 | 4:00.3028 | 22:19.8937 | 3:20.14 | |||
38th | 317 | Daniel KERN | 6:57.8551 | 5:12.6738 | 6:01.2530 | 4:10.9549 | 22:22.7238 | 3:22.97 | |||
39th | 228 | Loic PERSONNIER | 6:46.7537 | 5:21.7845 | 6:13.7242 | 4:01.3029 | 22:23.5539 | 3:23.80 | |||
40th | 369 | Tanguy DE COCK | 6:35.9327 | 4:51.0817 | 6:43.5073 | 4:15.9564 | 22:26.4640 | 3:26.71 | |||
41st | 191 | Felix SCHMIDT (1997) | 6:50.3542 | 5:20.0044 | 6:16.2547 | 4:08.4044 | 22:35.0041 | 3:35.25 | |||
42nd | 366 | Bastien RENARD | 7:14.9578 | 5:05.0032 | 6:09.3636 | 4:06.7541 | 22:36.0642 | 3:36.31 | |||
43rd | 332 | Dominik ZEHNLE | 6:52.0546 | 5:25.8753 | 6:14.4343 | 4:06.3838 | 22:38.7343 | 3:38.98 | |||
44th | 311 | Daniel ULRICH | 6:57.4250 | 5:22.9047 | 6:11.5339 | 4:10.6248 | 22:42.4744 | 3:42.72 | |||
45th | 284 | Valentin MANN | 6:54.7548 | 5:23.3048 | 6:12.6040 | 4:11.8653 | 22:42.5145 | 3:42.76 | |||
46th | 137 | Thomas HUMMEL | 7:03.0458 | 5:27.5554 | 6:15.9046 | 3:58.5225 | 22:45.0146 | 3:45.26 | |||
47th | 225 | Baptiste MARTIN | 6:51.0644 | 5:17.5041 | 6:19.7851 | 4:24.2576 | 22:52.5947 | 3:52.84 | |||
48th | 370 | Matthieu PONTHUS | 6:49.7041 | 5:02.7530 | 6:07.9835 | 4:52.22121 | 22:52.6548 | 3:52.90 | |||
49th | 222 | Lucas MICHEL | 7:04.9462 | 5:24.5750 | 6:15.7345 | 4:08.5945 | 22:53.8349 | 3:54.08 | |||
50th | 335 | Alex DEHAN | 6:50.8543 | 5:22.2946 | 6:28.4558 | 4:13.2756 | 22:54.8650 | 3:55.11 | |||
51st | 109 | Hans MOONS | 7:01.3154 | 5:24.5851 | 6:16.4948 | 4:13.8057 | 22:56.1851 | 3:56.43 | |||
52nd | 353 | Paul MARCHAL | 7:03.1059 | 5:31.4560 | 6:18.9549 | 4:13.0055 | 23:06.5052 | 4:06.75 | |||
53rd | 361 | Thibaut ROSMANT | 7:11.0072 | 5:18.3742 | 6:19.4250 | 4:17.8865 | 23:06.6753 | 4:06.92 | |||
54th | 334 | Nicolas SEBBE | 7:05.4263 | 5:28.5756 | 6:24.6554 | 4:09.1746 | 23:07.8154 | 4:08.06 | |||
55th | 202 | Norman BÄCHTOLD | 7:01.7955 | 5:28.5555 | 6:31.8161 | 4:06.6740 | 23:08.8255 | 4:09.07 | |||
56th | 363 | Alexis MASOYE | 7:05.5365 | 5:24.6252 | 6:36.7268 | 4:02.5031 | 23:09.3756 | 4:09.62 | |||
57th | 289 | Tim JACOBS | 7:04.6661 | 5:29.1958 | 6:23.5053 | 4:15.0061 | 23:12.3557 | 4:12.60 | |||
58th | 329 | Tobi KEYERLEBER | 7:11.3573 | 5:31.6261 | 6:23.0052 | 4:11.0850 | 23:17.0558 | 4:17.30 | |||
59th | 357 | Alexis VOGEL | 6:59.2053 | 5:57.1389 | 6:28.0057 | 4:06.5339 | 23:30.8659 | 4:31.11 | |||
60th | 76 | Victor VERGNAUD | 6:38.2731 | 6:45.52121 | 6:10.5037 | 4:03.4034 | 23:37.6960 | 4:37.94 | |||
61st | 290 | Nicolas BAZIN | 7:07.2567 | 5:36.8564 | 6:34.2364 | 4:19.9768 | 23:38.3061 | 4:38.55 | |||
62nd | 240 | Yannik ROTH | 6:48.9540 | 5:02.0329 | 7:47.15121 | 4:03.8335 | 23:41.9662 | 4:42.21 | |||
63rd | 298 | Andy SCHNEIDER (mas) | 7:05.7566 | 5:45.2874 | 6:32.4062 | 4:18.6367 | 23:42.0663 | 4:42.31 | |||
64th | 98 | Augustin FONQUERNIE | ACTB enduro team | 6:48.0338 | 6:05.8591 | 6:33.4463 | 4:15.5063 | 23:42.8264 | 4:43.07 | ||
65th | 321 | Christian HEINZINGER | 7:15.9481 | 5:40.0569 | 6:30.4560 | 4:20.7270 | 23:47.1665 | 4:47.41 | |||
66th | 107 | Niels PIERRE DEROUET | blackfir | 7:02.0656 | 5:47.0076 | 6:46.0977 | 4:12.0554 | 23:47.2066 | 4:47.45 | ||
67th | 305 | Patrick MODRAK | 7:18.2082 | 5:38.9466 | 6:25.1655 | 4:25.6578 | 23:47.9567 | 4:48.20 | |||
68th | 303 | Sebastiaan STAES | 7:12.7575 | 5:40.9570 | 6:36.9469 | 4:20.5769 | 23:51.2168 | 4:51.46 | |||
69th | 183 | Francois ABEILLON | Samchtis Riders | 7:08.6070 | 5:47.2377 | 6:34.5565 | 4:22.4372 | 23:52.8169 | 4:53.06 | ||
70th | 188 | Maxime LEGUILLIER | SEMOY VTT CLUB | 7:05.4464 | 5:42.6572 | 6:36.7067 | 4:32.9093 | 23:57.6970 | 4:57.94 | ||
71st | 337 | Dominik DREJA | 6:53.0547 | 5:28.9757 | 7:21.85106 | 4:14.8060 | 23:58.6771 | 4:58.92 | |||
72nd | 293 | Jens KRÜGER | 7:03.3460 | 5:31.1259 | 7:09.8597 | 4:15.3362 | 23:59.6472 | 4:59.89 | |||
73rd | 94 | Etienne DESSERTENNE | ACTB enduro team | 7:14.3477 | 5:43.3573 | 6:54.0082 | 4:11.6351 | 24:03.3273 | 5:03.57 | ||
74th | 139 | Vincent GROSS | Les Gross | 7:15.4079 | 5:36.5863 | 6:41.8771 | 4:30.5789 | 24:04.4274 | 5:04.67 | ||
75th | 123 | Valentin GIRONDE | CSA / geko bike | 6:55.3249 | 5:56.5588 | 6:59.2587 | 4:21.4071 | 24:12.5275 | 5:12.77 | ||
76th | 219 | Damien OHL | Trails Patrol | 7:15.4480 | 5:54.7584 | 6:40.8970 | 4:23.9175 | 24:14.9976 | 5:15.24 | ||
77th | 198 | Mario HAUER | Superstruggle Racing | 7:11.6174 | 6:13.95105 | 6:36.5466 | 4:14.7759 | 24:16.8777 | 5:17.12 | ||
78th | 60 | Gerald KIEFFER | 7:31.5492 | 5:35.7762 | 6:50.7081 | 4:22.8974 | 24:20.9078 | 5:21.15 | |||
79th | 169 | Thomas BRAUN | pain is just french | 6:58.4052 | 5:55.3085 | 6:45.8976 | 4:45.72113 | 24:25.3179 | 5:25.56 | ||
80th | 346 | Paul VAILLANT | 7:29.1691 | 5:49.6079 | 6:28.5059 | 4:38.85103 | 24:26.1180 | 5:26.36 | |||
81st | 184 | Anthony MARK | 7:07.2567 | 5:41.4371 | 7:02.3092 | 4:37.07100 | 24:28.0581 | 5:28.30 | |||
82nd | 121 | Johan JARRY | GBRC | 7:26.3385 | 5:46.3575 | 6:50.4480 | 4:27.4583 | 24:30.5782 | 5:30.82 | ||
83rd | 132 | Baptiste PERRIN | La Bressaude Roue Ve | 7:28.4589 | 5:39.1767 | 6:55.7184 | 4:27.6585 | 24:30.9883 | 5:31.23 | ||
84th | 196 | Jakob GROSS | Steil | 7:14.3076 | 5:51.9881 | 6:44.1374 | 4:46.40116 | 24:36.8184 | 5:37.06 | ||
85th | 339 | Pierre-Emmanuel ARGENTON | 7:44.98107 | 5:37.4465 | 6:55.5183 | 4:27.5584 | 24:45.4885 | 5:45.73 | |||
86th | 95 | Jerome NIEBOJEWSKI | 7:09.5971 | 6:06.6795 | 7:02.4093 | 4:29.8288 | 24:48.4886 | 5:48.73 | |||
87th | 190 | Benedikt GRIFFIG | Siegen Trash Racing | 7:24.7484 | 5:55.5086 | 7:02.9494 | 4:26.6280 | 24:49.8087 | 5:50.05 | ||
88th | 135 | Johan ERASUN | Les Dahus | 7:18.2783 | 6:06.4893 | 7:03.6095 | 4:27.2782 | 24:55.6288 | 5:55.87 | ||
89th | 343 | Edouard L'HÔTE | 7:33.4093 | 5:56.3587 | 7:01.9590 | 4:26.7281 | 24:58.4289 | 5:58.67 | |||
90th | 295 | Yoan BETZY | 7:43.05106 | 6:06.5794 | 6:45.5575 | 4:25.6077 | 25:00.7790 | 6:01.02 | |||
91st | 331 | Thomas FENDER | 7:39.59103 | 5:51.5780 | 6:47.3578 | 4:45.30112 | 25:03.8191 | 6:04.06 | |||
92nd | 217 | Stefan WARZECHA | The Soil Samplers | 7:07.7269 | 6:13.18103 | 7:07.4496 | 4:36.4999 | 25:04.8392 | 6:05.08 | ||
93rd | 150 | Romain BADET | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 7:33.7595 | 6:08.9596 | 6:56.8485 | 4:25.9579 | 25:05.4993 | 6:05.74 | ||
94th | 164 | Felix BUR | MTBF | 8:25.79128 | 5:39.4068 | 6:42.7572 | 4:18.1066 | 25:06.0494 | 6:06.29 | ||
95th | 182 | Thomas GOLLY | 7:26.8886 | 5:49.4178 | 7:15.66100 | 4:39.78104 | 25:11.7395 | 6:11.98 | |||
96th | 327 | Cyrille BRAHAM | 7:28.4388 | 6:15.40107 | 7:00.3388 | 4:30.8390 | 25:14.9996 | 6:15.24 | |||
97th | 326 | Thibaut POLLATZ | 7:41.81105 | 6:06.3392 | 6:57.4686 | 4:35.0295 | 25:20.6297 | 6:20.87 | |||
98th | 119 | Pol TREFOIS | Cycledynamic | 7:34.4196 | 6:00.1290 | 7:18.03102 | 4:32.4791 | 25:25.0398 | 6:25.28 | ||
99th | 197 | Michael OBERBILLIG | Steil | 7:51.13114 | 6:13.63104 | 7:00.3989 | 4:22.7573 | 25:27.9099 | 6:28.15 | ||
100th | 155 | Ozgur KUCUK | atelier du cycle | 7:33.6094 | 6:10.6599 | 7:13.6099 | 4:35.1996 | 25:33.04100 | 6:33.29 | ||
101st | 194 | Jerome NALE | StAvold Enduro Team | 7:38.94102 | 5:54.6083 | 7:33.56118 | 4:33.9494 | 25:41.04101 | 6:41.29 | ||
102nd | 108 | Jochen PIERRE DEROUET | blackfir | 7:36.5098 | 6:22.85109 | 7:02.1291 | 4:42.90108 | 25:44.37102 | 6:44.62 | ||
103rd | 364 | Guillaume HABERSETZER | 7:28.7990 | 5:54.2482 | 7:28.00114 | 4:57.70126 | 25:48.73103 | 6:48.98 | |||
104th | 220 | Geoffrey BRUNETTI | Trails Patrol | 7:27.9687 | 6:23.30111 | 7:23.16108 | 4:36.3698 | 25:50.78104 | 6:51.03 | ||
105th | 345 | Nico RICH | 7:37.65100 | 6:15.75108 | 7:20.98105 | 4:38.42101 | 25:52.80105 | 6:53.05 | |||
106th | 279 | Robin SCHMIDER | 7:02.1957 | 7:35.28129 | 6:49.6079 | 4:28.7287 | 25:55.79106 | 6:56.04 | |||
107th | 127 | Severin HELLER | Grassi and the Gang | 7:49.95112 | 6:26.48113 | 7:13.0298 | 4:28.0086 | 25:57.45107 | 6:57.70 | ||
108th | 117 | William BATOT | csaraonnais | 7:36.2097 | 6:13.00102 | 7:27.04113 | 4:42.32107 | 25:58.56108 | 6:58.81 | ||
109th | 185 | Xavier PHILIPPE | Santa Cruz | 7:37.5099 | 6:11.71101 | 7:20.86104 | 4:53.72123 | 26:03.79109 | 7:04.04 | ||
110th | 181 | Vincent LERCH | samchti riders | 7:56.31118 | 6:10.75100 | 7:22.90107 | 4:36.1097 | 26:06.06110 | 7:06.31 | ||
111th | 224 | Julien BELLAVISTA | Vosgiens | 7:38.90101 | 6:33.33116 | 7:23.93109 | 4:32.7092 | 26:08.86111 | 7:09.11 | ||
112th | 323 | Hannes DICK | 7:49.00111 | 6:10.0098 | 7:28.26115 | 4:44.40109 | 26:11.66112 | 7:11.91 | |||
113th | 180 | Sebastien FRIEDRICH | samchti riders | 7:46.00110 | 6:15.00106 | 7:29.00116 | 4:45.00111 | 26:15.00113 | 7:15.25 | ||
114th | 210 | Paul REINIG | Team Moustache | 7:53.50117 | 6:34.58117 | 7:25.85111 | 4:40.30105 | 26:34.23114 | 7:34.48 | ||
115th | 316 | Guillaume DOUCE | 7:53.00116 | 6:09.4097 | 7:46.96120 | 4:46.65117 | 26:36.01115 | 7:36.26 | |||
116th | 151 | Vincent ROUGEOT | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 7:50.18113 | 6:40.23120 | 7:29.75117 | 4:38.77102 | 26:38.93116 | 7:39.18 | ||
117th | 205 | Clement SCHMITT | team heili | 7:51.15115 | 6:32.65115 | 7:24.44110 | 4:51.63120 | 26:39.87117 | 7:40.12 | ||
118th | 238 | Manuel KOCH | ZenKo | 7:45.62109 | 6:36.44118 | 7:43.87119 | 4:45.94114 | 26:51.87118 | 7:52.12 | ||
119th | 195 | Jocelyn MEHL | StAvold Enduro Team | 8:13.95124 | 6:23.40112 | 7:17.74101 | 5:05.83129 | 27:00.92119 | 8:01.17 | ||
120th | 53 | Benjamin MULLER | 7:59.15119 | 6:56.83123 | 7:19.25103 | 4:56.12125 | 27:11.35120 | 8:11.60 | |||
121st | 342 | Adrien GLE | 8:15.52126 | 6:48.50122 | 7:26.21112 | 4:44.54110 | 27:14.77121 | 8:15.02 | |||
122nd | 134 | Rene RICHERT | Les Barjots du Hanau | 8:03.75121 | 6:23.22110 | 8:13.86127 | 4:45.98115 | 27:26.81122 | 8:27.06 | ||
123rd | 229 | Florian MOREL | VTT FUN CLUB | 7:40.86104 | 7:06.45125 | 7:50.54122 | 5:00.40128 | 27:38.25123 | 8:38.50 | ||
124th | 157 | Romain SCHEIDT | atelier du cycle | 8:10.14122 | 6:38.23119 | 7:59.66123 | 4:51.00119 | 27:39.03124 | 8:39.28 | ||
125th | 211 | Yves BLEY | Team Moustache | 8:01.84120 | 7:01.23124 | 8:34.09130 | 4:55.83124 | 28:32.99125 | 9:33.24 | ||
126th | 170 | Sebastian ECKEL | pain is just french | 9:18.75133 | 6:32.38114 | 8:05.60125 | 4:41.66106 | 28:38.39126 | 9:38.64 | ||
127th | 325 | Maxime HECKEL | 8:14.66125 | 7:09.60126 | 8:07.43126 | 5:07.80130 | 28:39.49127 | 9:39.74 | |||
128th | 221 | Alexandre WILLEM | Trails Patrol | 8:23.66127 | 7:30.50127 | 8:01.50124 | 4:47.35118 | 28:43.01128 | 9:43.26 | ||
129th | 344 | Baptiste DANIEL | 8:12.39123 | 7:30.65128 | 9:02.27131 | 5:27.89132 | 30:13.20129 | 11:13.45 | |||
130th | 160 | Florent CONRAD | Mountain Bike Attitu | 8:26.86129 | 7:58.22130 | 9:14.29132 | 4:52.64122 | 30:32.01130 | 11:32.26 | ||
131st | 352 | Pierre CHESNEAU | 9:00.45132 | 8:21.75133 | 8:33.05129 | 4:57.83127 | 30:53.08131 | 11:53.33 | |||
132nd | 300 | Geoffrey SZYMANSKI | 8:58.94131 | 8:15.71132 | 8:29.91128 | 5:37.20133 | 31:21.76132 | 12:22.01 | |||
133rd | 285 | Ioannis MICHAS | 8:40.45130 | 8:02.60131 | 9:26.69133 | 5:27.53131 | 31:37.27133 | 12:37.52 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14 | Norbert RAPUZZI | 6:32.212 | 5:04.452 | 5:59.903 | 3:53.382 | 21:29.941 | - | |||
2nd | 13 | Thierry BASTIEN | 6:30.041 | 5:06.483 | 5:55.651 | 4:01.884 | 21:34.052 | 4.11s | |||
3rd | 28 | Hans OUDE OPHUIS | 6:52.586 | 5:12.986 | 5:59.072 | 3:53.281 | 21:57.913 | 27.97s | |||
4th | 265 | Gerhard ECK | 6:59.4513 | 5:07.354 | 6:08.104 | 3:56.153 | 22:11.054 | 41.11s | |||
5th | 68 | Ingo KARB | 6:41.853 | 5:00.151 | 6:45.5518 | 4:06.955 | 22:34.505 | 1:04.56 | |||
6th | 158 | Franck HIRTZ | 6:44.344 | 5:28.989 | 6:31.9813 | 4:11.306 | 22:56.606 | 1:26.66 | |||
7th | 271 | Jean-Alexis GRUZELLE | 7:14.7519 | 5:10.505 | 6:16.035 | 4:22.0218 | 23:03.307 | 1:33.36 | |||
8th | 173 | Emiliano SURBALLE | 7:00.0814 | 5:24.937 | 6:29.309 | 4:13.328 | 23:07.638 | 1:37.69 | |||
9th | 232 | Oliver GIBSON | 6:50.575 | 5:28.508 | 6:26.057 | 4:26.1020 | 23:11.229 | 1:41.28 | |||
10th | 275 | Sebastien LEFEVRE | 6:56.508 | 5:38.0015 | 6:26.057 | 4:11.917 | 23:12.4610 | 1:42.52 | |||
11th | 17 | Raphael IMBS | 6:56.508 | 5:31.9710 | 6:30.0511 | 4:14.0510 | 23:12.5711 | 1:42.63 | |||
12th | 145 | Raynal SEHER | 6:58.9612 | 5:34.9212 | 6:24.256 | 4:18.9515 | 23:17.0812 | 1:47.14 | |||
13th | 154 | Stephane IUNG | 6:58.6511 | 5:38.9816 | 6:31.2512 | 4:13.349 | 23:22.2213 | 1:52.28 | |||
14th | 104 | John DICKER | Basel Badgers | 7:02.4515 | 5:48.0819 | 6:38.1016 | 4:19.4716 | 23:48.1014 | 2:18.16 | ||
15th | 266 | Marco SCHWEIGERT | 7:11.9317 | 5:43.1817 | 6:34.6514 | 4:23.1519 | 23:52.9115 | 2:22.97 | |||
16th | 168 | Sebastien GREVILLOT | OXL | 7:03.0016 | 5:36.2813 | 6:44.5917 | 4:31.1522 | 23:55.0216 | 2:25.08 | ||
17th | 73 | Alain NOEL | vcag | 7:24.2924 | 5:44.5018 | 6:35.7515 | 4:17.4513 | 24:01.9917 | 2:32.05 | ||
18th | 167 | Valery CAMHI | OXL | 6:57.0010 | 5:32.1711 | 7:20.7927 | 4:17.5814 | 24:07.5418 | 2:37.60 | ||
19th | 38 | Tom LAMBRECHTS | 7:20.1221 | 5:53.8221 | 6:45.7419 | 4:27.6721 | 24:27.3519 | 2:57.41 | |||
20th | 15 | Jerome PICARD | MN BIKE | 7:13.5518 | 5:37.9414 | 6:50.1020 | 4:57.7533 | 24:39.3420 | 3:09.40 | ||
21st | 79 | Oskar JANCIK | 7:23.5923 | 5:57.8523 | 6:56.5022 | 4:21.6317 | 24:39.5721 | 3:09.63 | |||
22nd | 230 | Sebastien BAUER | VTT MICHELBACH | 7:23.0622 | 5:51.3520 | 7:16.1126 | 4:15.0311 | 24:45.5522 | 3:15.61 | ||
23rd | 100 | Moray VINCENT | Alternative enduro t | 7:15.7020 | 5:56.7422 | 7:02.4123 | 4:31.2023 | 24:46.0523 | 3:16.11 | ||
24th | 110 | Marlon GEVAERT | CHOCO's | 7:31.5025 | 6:10.2526 | 6:56.4821 | 4:37.6025 | 25:15.8324 | 3:45.89 | ||
25th | 270 | Alexander SCHARDT (40+) | 7:34.7526 | 6:06.2225 | 7:03.8525 | 4:48.4231 | 25:33.2425 | 4:03.30 | |||
26th | 260 | Frederic LEGENDRE | 8:26.7834 | 6:03.0224 | 7:03.4024 | 4:31.8724 | 26:05.0726 | 4:35.13 | |||
27th | 267 | Frederic HUDLETT | 7:40.4027 | 6:21.2427 | 7:22.5828 | 4:47.3030 | 26:11.5227 | 4:41.58 | |||
28th | 209 | Philippe MUNCH | team heili | 7:54.9028 | 6:36.8428 | 7:35.8129 | 4:40.9726 | 26:48.5228 | 5:18.58 | ||
29th | 206 | Patrick DROMARD | team heili | 8:02.5031 | 6:41.2529 | 7:49.9031 | 4:46.6028 | 27:20.2529 | 5:50.31 | ||
30th | 212 | Pascal DONCEEL | Team Moustache | 8:05.9432 | 6:50.9030 | 7:57.5532 | 4:41.4527 | 27:35.8430 | 6:05.90 | ||
31st | 116 | David LOPES | csaraonnais | 7:59.0129 | 7:12.2832 | 7:48.7730 | 4:47.2029 | 27:47.2631 | 6:17.32 | ||
32nd | 96 | Mathieu GUINCHARD | ACTB enduro team | 7:59.1030 | 7:00.9531 | 7:57.6433 | 4:53.2532 | 27:50.9432 | 6:21.00 | ||
33rd | 208 | Raphael SCHULER | team heili | 8:50.2135 | 7:30.2733 | 8:27.8634 | 5:03.3734 | 29:51.7133 | 8:21.77 | ||
34th | 262 | Rene BAKKER | 9:04.2136 | 7:47.2835 | 8:28.0435 | 5:10.8636 | 30:30.3934 | 9:00.45 | |||
35th | 264 | Gregory PERROS | 8:14.5933 | 7:35.2334 | 9:55.6438 | 5:07.8735 | 30:53.3335 | 9:23.39 | |||
36th | 276 | Rainer-Andreas VEIT | 9:18.5537 | 8:05.4636 | 9:08.8037 | 5:54.7538 | 32:27.5636 | 10:57.62 | |||
37th | 360 | Christophe DEMUYLDER | 10:24.4138 | 8:30.4737 | 9:02.2936 | 5:23.3437 | 33:20.5137 | 11:50.57 | |||
38th | 189 | Mathias AVRIL | 6:55.157 | 18:42.9039 | 6:29.9010 | 4:16.9712 | 36:24.9238 | 14:54.98 | |||
39th | 261 | Christophe CHARLIER | 10:25.2539 | 10:28.2238 | 12:50.0839 | 6:20.4339 | 40:03.9839 | 18:34.04 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 138 | Bruno EVRARD | 6:53.403 | 5:24.161 | 6:23.791 | 3:58.132 | 22:39.481 | - | |||
2nd | 78 | Kris HERTSENS | 6:49.772 | 5:36.383 | 6:24.132 | 3:57.931 | 22:48.212 | 8.73s | |||
3rd | 257 | Gilles DESAGHER | 6:49.501 | 5:33.652 | 6:36.613 | 4:15.383 | 23:15.143 | 35.66s | |||
4th | 75 | Stéphane MAILLARD | 7:20.904 | 5:55.884 | 7:07.074 | 4:32.906 | 24:56.754 | 2:17.27 | |||
5th | 142 | Christophe GUMY | meuse gravity | 7:34.456 | 6:14.086 | 7:16.456 | 4:25.694 | 25:30.675 | 2:51.19 | ||
6th | 156 | Remy RENAULT | atelier du cycle | 7:34.095 | 6:09.775 | 7:38.197 | 4:30.325 | 25:52.376 | 3:12.89 | ||
7th | 258 | Johan VERBRAEKEN | 7:44.107 | 6:25.187 | 7:12.895 | 4:39.937 | 26:02.107 | 3:22.62 | |||
8th | 233 | Klaus LÖFFLER | Walder Enduro Team | 8:16.848 | 7:08.628 | 7:58.578 | 4:46.428 | 28:10.458 | 5:30.97 | ||
9th | 254 | Andre ARGELLIES | 9:42.529 | 8:57.759 | 12:06.069 | 5:35.759 | 36:22.089 | 13:42.60 |
Male: E-MTB Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 16 | Levy BATISTA | 5:56.601 | 4:24.251 | 5:39.602 | 3:36.271 | 19:36.721 | - | |||
2nd | 19 | Maxime REMY | 6:09.942 | 4:36.782 | 5:30.411 | 3:49.052 | 20:06.182 | 29.46s | |||
3rd | 26 | Mathieu THIEBAUT | 6:17.503 | 4:55.455 | 5:45.653 | 3:52.323 | 20:50.923 | 1:14.20 | |||
4th | 22 | Florian GROHENS | 6:33.455 | 4:45.613 | 5:49.334 | 3:56.544 | 21:04.934 | 1:28.21 | |||
5th | 39 | Mathieu AMBEIS | 6:26.344 | 4:54.854 | 6:03.456 | 4:02.885 | 21:27.525 | 1:50.80 | |||
6th | 18 | Thomas HARTSTERN | 6:34.106 | 5:02.826 | 6:02.255 | 4:22.3513 | 22:01.526 | 2:24.80 | |||
7th | 20 | Jerome CONREAUX | 6:44.258 | 5:06.287 | 6:05.457 | 4:08.878 | 22:04.857 | 2:28.13 | |||
8th | 244 | Adrien DURAIN | 6:38.417 | 5:08.658 | 6:11.568 | 4:15.1111 | 22:13.738 | 2:37.01 | |||
9th | 163 | Pierre MICHELET | 6:54.259 | 5:19.409 | 6:19.1510 | 4:10.929 | 22:43.729 | 3:07.00 | |||
10th | 23 | Mathieu GERVAISE | 6:54.3410 | 5:29.0512 | 6:14.699 | 4:05.886 | 22:43.9610 | 3:07.24 | |||
11th | 251 | Mathieu ANGELICA | 7:05.7012 | 5:27.6011 | 6:21.5011 | 4:07.277 | 23:02.0711 | 3:25.35 | |||
12th | 242 | Cedric EYDMANN | 7:17.2513 | 5:26.3710 | 6:22.7512 | 4:20.6012 | 23:26.9712 | 3:50.25 | |||
13th | 144 | Guillaume SCHWEBLIN | 7:03.7911 | 5:45.4213 | 6:39.0813 | 4:11.5710 | 23:39.8613 | 4:03.14 | |||
14th | 148 | Ivan DELAIR | 7:38.9517 | 6:01.4015 | 6:56.6015 | 4:34.0017 | 25:10.9514 | 5:34.23 | |||
15th | 201 | Gilles BALTZINGER | 7:30.3115 | 6:05.8016 | 6:56.2214 | 4:39.4619 | 25:11.7915 | 5:35.07 | |||
16th | 234 | Nicolas NOEL | 7:37.5416 | 6:07.3817 | 7:15.2118 | 4:23.1214 | 25:23.2516 | 5:46.53 | |||
17th | 187 | Matthieu KREIT | 7:22.1114 | 6:12.9018 | 7:29.9820 | 4:24.0315 | 25:29.0217 | 5:52.30 | |||
18th | 226 | Justin SCHAAL | 7:58.1620 | 5:54.6914 | 7:07.9017 | 4:33.8616 | 25:34.6118 | 5:57.89 | |||
19th | 128 | Manon LAURENT | 7:43.0019 | 6:12.9719 | 7:15.4519 | 4:55.1121 | 26:06.5319 | 6:29.81 | |||
20th | 129 | Cedric SIMONOT | 7:42.4418 | 6:42.7520 | 7:04.7116 | 4:39.1818 | 26:09.0820 | 6:32.36 | |||
21st | 249 | Vincent DAUDET | 8:32.4024 | 6:47.6121 | 7:44.9521 | 4:46.6020 | 27:51.5621 | 8:14.84 | |||
22nd | 253 | Frededric REMARK | 8:19.8523 | 6:52.5022 | 7:46.9023 | 5:11.3322 | 28:10.5822 | 8:33.86 | |||
23rd | 245 | Henri GUSTIN | 8:11.4422 | 6:53.7423 | 7:46.6422 | 5:35.2723 | 28:27.0923 | 8:50.37 | |||
24th | 246 | Frederic FEHR | 7:59.0021 | 7:04.3824 | 8:16.6024 | 6:10.5225 | 29:30.5024 | 9:53.78 | |||
25th | 207 | Emmanuel BULLMANN | 8:48.3125 | 8:14.5025 | 9:47.6025 | 5:42.5724 | 32:32.9825 | 12:56.26 |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 84 | Claire GANDOIN | 12:01.459 | 14:26.729 | 16:54.849 | 7:59.609 | 51:22.619 | 27:14.20 | |||
8th | 90 | Magdalena BAUMANN | 9:41.748 | 9:39.507 | 10:42.218 | 6:15.358 | 36:18.808 | 12:10.39 | |||
7th | 118 | Laure PONSAR | Cycledynamic | 9:34.507 | 9:59.188 | 10:35.857 | 5:16.506 | 35:26.037 | 11:17.62 | ||
6th | 92 | Kathrin BRENKER | 8:55.886 | 7:19.156 | 7:56.055 | 5:24.687 | 29:35.766 | 5:27.35 | |||
5th | 85 | Kristien NELEN | 8:14.095 | 6:57.935 | 8:03.816 | 4:44.103 | 27:59.935 | 3:51.52 | |||
4th | 82 | Kristien ACHTEN | 7:51.744 | 6:30.804 | 7:53.404 | 4:49.344 | 27:05.284 | 2:56.87 | |||
3rd | 81 | Oceane HUSSON | 7:28.313 | 6:18.383 | 7:48.893 | 4:52.115 | 26:27.693 | 2:19.28 | |||
2nd | 177 | Alexa HÜNI | Saikls Enduro Team | 7:15.652 | 5:49.742 | 6:53.111 | 4:37.772 | 24:36.272 | 27.86s | ||
1st | 89 | Servane MEYER | 7:10.601 | 5:43.411 | 6:54.452 | 4:19.951 | 24:08.411 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified