shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (538)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4Ian FIELD CX Syndicate7:42.817:56.027:52.127:51.417:50.317:55.917:53.117:35.314.5%1h02:37.01-
emoji_events2nd36Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing7:48.227:50.017:51.518:04.628:01.928:14.228:21.548:05.127.1%1h04:17.021:40.0
emoji_events3rd20Nick CRAIG Scott racing8:08.0108:01.938:12.368:09.238:17.948:22.538:12.128:14.654.3%1h05:38.033:01.0
 4th29Robert JEBB Hope Factory Racing8:07.798:03.448:07.348:12.958:16.038:31.578:18.738:12.145.8%1h05:49.043:12.0
 5th56Phillip PEARCE Phillip PEARCE on Instagram Hope Factory Racing8:11.2118:06.358:04.638:20.468:23.368:27.158:24.158:05.834.6%1h06:03.053:26.0
 6th2Giles DRAKE Wheelbase CabTech7:57.448:10.668:09.658:12.848:18.658:22.648:25.568:26.866.2%1h06:04.063:27.0
 7th13Gary MACDONALD Nevis Cycles RT7:58.868:11.688:21.688:31.478:39.188:29.368:35.078:43.399.3%1h07:30.074:53.0
 8th18Cai DAVIES QSW Fenwicks7:52.738:28.8108:17.778:42.9108:32.578:31.578:38.888:35.1810.6%1h07:40.085:03.0
 9th23David DUGGAN Wheelbase CabTech8:04.388:31.2128:34.1108:44.2118:44.298:56.698:52.798:52.21010.8%1h09:20.096:43.0
 10th1Joshua JONES QSW Fenwicks8:03.778:30.9118:41.3128:39.198:59.2129:04.5108:55.2108:27.6712.6%1h09:21.0106:44.0
 11th16Pete MATTHEWS ClancyBriggsCyclingAcademy7:57.958:10.978:23.098:34.288:50.8109:04.8119:17.3129:12.51116.6%1h09:31.0116:54.0
 12th9David EARTH Rose Race Team8:13.7128:21.498:37.0118:54.3129:06.4159:11.0129:09.8119:21.71213.8%1h10:55.0128:18.0
 13th61Alistair THORNTON 8:54.5198:49.5159:04.8169:01.2148:55.9112.9%44:45.913
 14th49David POWELL (vet) Horwich CC9:02.5238:48.0138:58.1148:58.8139:01.5142.7%44:48.914
 15th37Felix BARKER Hope Factory Racing8:44.9158:52.3189:08.1189:13.0159:08.5165.4%45:06.815
 16th25Martin WOFFINDIN Secret-Training.cc8:36.2138:52.0179:00.9159:17.6179:23.2199.1%45:09.916
 17th44Bruce DALTON Matlock CC9:02.0228:49.2149:13.1209:14.3169:01.4134.7%45:20.017
 18th22James EDMOND 8:54.3188:49.8169:04.9179:21.3189:17.5185.9%45:27.818
 19th40Richard JONES (elt) RibbleWeldtiteProCycling8:42.3149:05.2209:16.9219:23.7199:15.1177.9%45:43.219
 20th47Scott SMITH (elt) Biggar Cycling Club8:47.6179:13.0219:12.3199:33.5219:35.6209.1%46:22.020
 21st50Ian LEE RAF-CA8:54.6209:21.3229:33.0249:36.5237.8%37:25.421
 22nd48Robin GODDEN Sunday Echapp8:55.8219:26.6249:33.9259:35.2227.4%37:31.522
 23rd57Josh HOUSLEY Team PB Performance9:14.6259:33.2269:31.8239:29.2203.4%37:48.823
 24th14Nick BLIGHT Magspeed Racing9:12.0249:24.1239:30.3229:43.0245.6%37:49.424
 25th53Richard MORGAN (elt) Barrow Central Wheelers9:16.8269:30.0259:44.1289:50.2256.0%38:21.125
 26th27Scott CHALMERS Magspeed Racing8:45.4168:54.9198:55.11313:07.62649.9%39:43.026
 27th54Chris MAIN 9:30.3279:39.7279:41.3271.9%28:51.327
 28th45Neil SCOTT Deeside Thistle CC9:41.4289:42.3289:39.6260.5%29:03.328
 29th67Ben COOPER Lancaster CC10:11.82910:51.12911:12.1299.9%32:15.029
 30th69Patrick CARTER Ilkley Cycling Club10:11.82911:25.13012.0%21:36.930
 70Sean GORDON Dooleys Cyclesn/a

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st8Toby BARNES Cero - Cycle Division RT7:32.337:42.217:31.017:52.327:50.328:02.318:03.737:56.227.3%1h02:30.01-
emoji_events2nd30Daniel BARNES Garden Shed UK-SCOTT7:32.227:52.557:49.337:51.617:48.418:03.327:52.717:47.016.9%1h02:37.027.0s
emoji_events3rd12Tom COUZENS Zappi Racing Team7:45.047:50.847:55.048:03.848:01.938:13.638:03.428:08.036.2%1h04:01.031:31.0
 4th6Jenson YOUNG Saint Piran7:32.017:42.427:43.127:58.138:17.648:18.758:16.148:50.41117.3%1h04:38.042:08.0
 5th28Finn MANSFIELD Cero - Cycle Division RT7:51.957:46.838:06.358:15.858:25.288:32.488:37.278:16.0410.8%1h05:51.053:21.0
 6th32Alec GREGORY GSC BLAGNAC VS 317:52.968:04.868:20.388:32.998:34.7118:20.568:18.658:31.168.8%1h06:36.064:06.0
 7th24Jack PARRISH Forest Side Riders8:08.8148:10.078:21.098:49.6148:18.858:17.048:24.268:41.698.3%1h07:11.074:41.0
 8th15Samuel MORRIS (u23) Velo Schils - Interbike RT7:56.888:11.598:14.278:27.988:28.398:28.478:42.498:55.71212.4%1h07:25.084:55.0
 9th5Joe COUKHAM Prologue Racing Team8:00.1118:22.7128:32.3138:38.2128:21.968:47.4128:44.3108:34.989.9%1h08:02.095:32.0
 10th31Simon WYLLIE Halesowen A & CC7:59.0108:23.4148:14.068:18.068:24.179:01.4169:06.5148:43.71014.1%1h08:10.0105:40.0
 11th59Max GIBBONS Orbea Racing Team8:20.0168:23.7158:28.7128:27.378:33.6108:48.4138:38.688:31.875.7%1h08:12.0115:42.0
 12th26Joe BECKINGSALE (u23) Wales Racing Academy7:57.398:22.3118:28.1118:34.8118:53.2158:46.4118:49.3118:30.0511.7%1h08:21.0125:51.0
 13th3James SWADLING 8point8 Group7:54.378:16.4108:40.5168:33.6108:37.5128:41.5108:53.0129:20.21518.1%1h08:57.0136:27.0
 14th35Max BOLTON (u23) QSW Fenwicks8:21.4178:23.1138:33.9148:48.8139:29.3198:37.598:57.8139:16.31413.5%1h10:28.0147:58.0
 15th19William WEATHERILL Hope Factory Racing8:03.9128:34.1168:38.3158:58.4169:04.8178:58.5159:15.5159:12.21314.8%1h10:46.0158:16.0
 16th62David HIRD (u23) Halesowen A & CC8:39.1198:49.0208:48.9179:05.7178:52.8148:50.8145.1%53:06.316
 17th34William TRUELOVE Abergavenny Road Club8:26.7188:43.6188:51.0199:21.6188:52.2139:03.51710.8%53:18.617
 18th33Sam FREEMAN Montezuma's RT9:11.8238:44.3198:49.5188:55.9159:03.0165.2%44:44.518
 19th38Barney CLACY Montezuma's RT8:17.6158:42.8179:04.0209:32.5199:10.31815.1%44:47.219
 20th21Thomas TIMBERLAKE Dyson Cycles8:45.9219:20.3219:40.1229:37.02110.3%37:23.320
 21st52Ryan MIDDLEMISS 9:00.2229:38.1249:39.2219:45.4238.4%38:02.921
 22nd43Fraser AYEARS Welland Valley CC8:43.7209:45.9269:50.3259:43.02212.7%38:02.922
 23rd60Tyla LOFTUS Wheelbase CabTech9:12.0249:40.6259:44.1239:34.9205.8%38:11.623
 24th65Angus HAYGARTH Cog Set Papyrus RC9:19.5269:34.6229:45.2249:54.8246.3%38:34.124
 25th46Benjamin HORROBIN Horwich CC9:17.4259:35.02310:00.4277.7%28:52.825
 26th63Matthew DAY (u23) Montezuma's RT9:28.0279:47.5279:54.9264.7%29:10.426
 27th51Fletcher ADAMS Uni Of Portsmouth CC9:36.32910:09.42810:49.92812.8%30:35.627
 28th68Matthew TOMAN Secret-Training.cc9:30.72810:38.42911:04.23016.4%31:13.328
 29th72George BRAMWELL Cog Set Papyrus RC10:07.43110:38.73010:56.3298.1%31:42.429
 30th55Sam KETTLEWELL TS Racing10:01.93010:49.1317.8%20:51.030
 42Harry MCGARVIE Ayr Burners Cycling8:07.3138:10.288:27.0104.0% DNF

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

69 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site6:36.716:58.427:01.927:11.727:08.517:15.229.7%42:12.31-
emoji_events2nd21Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing6:37.827:00.937:04.937:06.717:14.637:13.519.3%42:18.326.0s
emoji_events3rd11Lewis CRAVEN 6:37.936:58.017:01.517:12.337:13.927:15.439.4%42:18.936.6s
 4th1Paul LLOYD (vet) Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware6:41.747:05.447:12.057:18.657:17.747:25.8411.0%43:01.3449.0s
 5th2Tony FAWCETT ° Scott racing6:41.957:05.857:11.947:18.767:22.457:34.6613.1%43:15.351:03.0
 6th6Robert JEBB Hope Factory Racing6:57.297:06.967:16.177:16.947:25.167:32.258.4%43:34.261:21.9
 7th28David LINES WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli6:57.8117:08.777:12.667:18.977:30.677:41.7910.5%43:50.271:37.9
 8th33Ian TAYLOR (vet1) Shibden Cycling Club6:55.067:18.3107:25.487:41.4127:41.397:41.3811.2%44:42.782:30.4
 9th4Neil ELLISON (vet) Specialized Ruislip6:55.587:30.7127:26.097:32.187:37.087:52.41313.7%44:53.692:41.3
 10th19Stuart WEARMOUTH Vieri Velo RC6:57.5107:16.887:32.9117:38.6107:52.4127:48.51113.1%45:06.6102:54.3
 11th14Morgan DONNELLY Allen Valley Velo7:13.3157:24.9117:29.7107:36.397:43.6107:39.477.0%45:07.2112:54.9
 12th10Andy TAYLOR C&N Cycles6:55.277:18.097:33.1137:44.8138:09.4208:17.32619.8%45:57.6123:45.3
 13th5Crispin DOYLE Montezuma's Race Team7:07.5127:40.5197:40.5147:47.4147:56.5147:49.61211.5%46:01.9133:49.6
 14th8David POWELL (vet) Horwich CC7:38.7267:38.0167:32.9117:40.3117:47.1117:45.3103.1%46:02.3143:50.0
 15th7James THOMPSON (vet) Magspeed Racing7:19.7187:55.7307:56.1267:50.8157:56.4138:04.21610.1%47:02.8154:50.5
 16th29Nigel WOOD Kendal Cycle Club7:28.7237:41.6207:51.6207:59.2198:02.2168:04.1157.9%47:07.4164:55.1
 17th35Graeme WARDALE South Shields velo CC7:41.3287:36.3157:47.9177:58.2188:01.2158:04.2166.1%47:08.9174:56.6
 18th41Glen TURNBULL MTS Cycle Sport7:24.3217:35.3147:47.4168:05.9218:11.3238:09.01910.6%47:13.2185:00.9
 19th13David MORRIS (vet1) Harrogate Nova CC7:17.2167:38.0167:49.5188:10.6298:09.6218:09.22012.2%47:14.0195:01.7
 20th24Greg SIMCOCK CC Luton7:18.2177:34.2137:43.9157:56.8168:47.5458:09.72120.4%47:30.3205:18.0
 21st20Robert THACKRAY Paul MilnesBradfordOlympicRC7:07.6137:49.3257:55.0238:07.8248:13.8258:23.93217.8%47:37.4215:25.1
 22nd22Richard SKINNER Blumilk.com go to site7:22.3197:48.8237:58.2288:05.9218:10.7228:27.53514.7%47:53.2225:40.9
 23rd58Chris THOMAS North Cheshire Clarion7:40.7277:52.9267:59.1308:08.0268:15.6268:08.1187.6%48:04.3235:52.0
 24th25Philip SIMCOCK Team JMC8:13.8507:55.0297:52.8227:59.7208:04.5188:02.0144.4%48:07.8245:55.5
 25th31James PARADINE 7:53.3337:47.9227:50.9198:09.7278:09.3198:19.3286.7%48:10.3255:58.0
 26th12Nicholas POPHAM ROTOR Race Team7:24.3218:19.1468:06.2338:20.3378:04.4178:09.82212.6%48:24.0266:11.7
 27th17Richard KNOWLES 7:45.1307:54.5287:52.7218:10.4288:23.9328:20.5298.3%48:27.1276:14.8
 28th38David MITCHINSON CinnamonCafeContourCycles7:41.4297:59.8338:07.1348:07.8248:19.5298:13.4248.3%48:29.0286:16.7
 29th16Phillip CRAKER Barrow Central Wheelers7:56.3377:53.9277:57.2278:07.6238:24.3348:11.2236.4%48:30.4296:18.1
 30th50Ian CLIFFE Ilkley Cycling Club7:46.6317:56.3318:04.1328:14.8358:13.2248:16.7256.5%48:31.5306:19.2
 31st26David OGDEN (2) Deeside Thistle CC7:38.5257:38.5188:11.7378:20.5388:22.9318:26.03310.4%48:38.0316:25.7
 32nd36Paul COLLING Ribble Valley Juniors CC7:54.9368:00.8348:01.0318:13.1318:22.8308:21.2305.9%48:53.9326:41.6
 33rd47Nick TAYLOR (vet) Red Rose Olympic CC8:01.6438:01.7368:08.1368:14.2348:18.0288:18.0273.4%49:01.6336:49.3
 34th27Ross LITHERLAND Horwich CC8:07.3477:58.4328:07.1348:15.4368:16.1278:23.7315.3%49:07.8346:55.5
 35th15Dominic RORKE Didcot Phoenix CC7:47.6328:13.2447:56.0258:13.8328:23.9328:34.93810.1%49:09.3356:57.0
 36th53Adrian DALGLEISH Lune Racing Cycling Club7:54.5358:03.9378:14.3408:12.7308:35.5388:27.6368.6%49:28.5367:16.2
 37th30Arthur WILSON Ilkley Cycling Club7:35.5248:05.9398:13.1388:14.0338:42.7438:37.43914.8%49:28.5377:16.2
 38th34Mark ROBBINS Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC7:59.4408:06.2418:15.4418:28.4398:32.6368:29.7376.9%49:51.6387:39.3
 39th23Jason PAINTON 7:22.7207:48.9247:59.0298:29.0408:55.9489:16.64125.7%49:52.0397:39.7
 40th32Andy COLLIS Cero - Cycle Division RT7:56.3378:06.0408:17.6428:44.3498:26.1358:26.03310.1%49:56.3407:44.0
 41st48Ben MARTIN Here Come The Belgians8:01.2428:00.8348:14.2398:29.3418:40.3408:52.04010.6%50:17.8418:05.5
 42nd57Alistair FISHER 8:12.2498:28.1538:27.5438:31.1428:34.2374.5%42:13.142
 43rd40Phil SMITH (vet2) Lakes RC7:53.6348:22.9498:33.6488:40.1468:47.94611.5%42:18.143
 44th49Mark WOOD Kendal Cycle Club8:04.4468:24.8528:35.9498:37.5458:38.0396.9%42:20.644
 45th69Graham CARRICK Barrow Central Wheelers8:17.1558:08.5428:33.0478:40.8488:42.3416.9%42:21.745
 46th68Marcus FIELDEN Macclesfield Wheelers8:00.0418:05.8388:32.7468:48.6518:56.84911.8%42:23.946
 47th56Michael GREANEY Stockport Clarion CC8:18.2578:18.2458:29.8458:35.6448:42.5424.9%42:24.347
 48th37Christopher SMITH (vet) 7:56.6398:24.0518:42.2528:40.5478:46.84410.5%42:30.148
 49th44Robert WIMBLE Drogon Racing Team8:02.1448:12.0438:38.9518:46.4508:57.35011.4%42:36.749
 50th66John DODGIN WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli8:10.9488:23.9508:29.3448:33.6439:02.45210.5%42:40.150
 51st60Rob BRAITHWAITE Red Rose Olympic CC8:15.5518:30.3558:36.7508:52.4528:54.7477.9%43:09.651
 52nd43Nigel DILKS Team Empella Cyclo-Cross8:03.4458:20.7478:44.9539:07.1549:11.45414.1%43:27.552
 53rd42Mathew LIVESEY 8:17.0548:22.0488:49.9549:02.1539:01.8519.1%43:32.853
 54th45Christian NIGHTINGALE Nottingham Clarion CC8:15.7528:28.1538:52.5559:12.5559:08.85311.5%43:57.654
 55th62Ben REIDY Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)8:17.8568:36.8568:55.9569:18.1569:28.05714.1%44:36.655
 56th59Ronnie BATEY Derwentside CC8:15.8538:37.4579:09.0579:31.8589:27.15615.3%45:01.156
 57th46Tim PETERS Horsham Cycling8:18.8588:44.1589:11.0589:30.0579:22.05514.3%45:05.957
 58th55Philip WILKINSON 8:32.7599:13.4599:29.8599:54.16010:02.55917.5%47:12.558
 59th65James CORDEN (vet) 8:50.3619:23.6619:41.5619:47.0599:43.05810.7%47:25.459
 60th64Robert HOLMES Lanark Race team8:37.8609:16.8609:33.9609:54.66110:32.56022.2%47:55.660
 9James ALLAWAY Pedalon.co.uk go to site7:10.7147:44.8217:55.6247:57.81710.9% DNF
 52Andrew WHITESIDE Ilkley Cycling Clubn/a DNS
 61Chris WATSON (vet) Glasgow Nightingale CCn/a DNS
 51Adam ROBERTSON Blumilk.com go to siten/a DNS
 63Dan HURST Ruthin Cycling Clubn/a DNS
 67David GRINDLEY North Cheshire Clarionn/a DNS
 39Richard EDGE Nottingham Clarion CCn/a DNS
 18Scot EASTER Magspeed Racingn/a DNS
 54Stephen BRADBROOK Marsh Tracks Racing - Trekn/a DNS

° Rider racing out of category

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

54 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Joseph BLACKMORE ROTOR Race Team8:42.978:33.118:52.018:52.218:56.924.6%43:57.11-
emoji_events2nd4Adam BENT Green Jersey cc RT8:21.738:58.649:18.659:07.128:55.7111.3%44:41.6244.5s
emoji_events3rd26Callum LABORDE Iceni Velo8:21.428:54.739:12.039:19.369:17.8511.5%45:05.031:07.9
 4th2Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC8:27.159:06.869:26.879:11.339:16.0411.8%45:27.941:30.8
 5th24Joseph SMITH (jun) Iceni Velo8:57.5139:37.0119:17.949:18.359:09.737.3%46:20.352:23.2
 6th25Nathan SMITH (jun) Birkenhead North End CC8:21.218:48.629:08.629:45.71110:26.72225.0%46:30.762:33.6
 7th13Ben HOULIHAN 8:27.869:31.499:40.299:26.879:46.31015.5%46:52.472:55.3
 8th7Flynn GREGORY Derby Mercury RC8:49.599:26.279:26.369:49.8169:30.3611.4%47:01.983:04.8
 9th11Dexter LEEMING-SYKES PaulMilnesBradfordOlympicRC8:52.4109:32.0109:39.089:46.2129:30.8710.1%47:20.293:23.1
 10th30Ben ASKEY BackstedtBikePerformance8:26.849:01.859:46.3129:15.5411:06.93531.6%47:37.2103:40.1
 11th5Michael NEWALL Team Empella Cyclo-Cross8:57.4129:40.3139:59.9179:28.589:34.4811.6%47:40.3113:43.2
 12th31Griff LEWIS Caffi Gruff8:57.1119:28.389:43.9119:40.81010:08.31713.3%47:58.3124:01.2
 13th55Owen THOMPSON PaulMilnesBradfordOlympicRC9:13.5219:47.1159:43.4109:39.3910:08.2169.9%48:31.4134:34.3
 14th6Charlie JOHNSON (jun) Fast Test Racing Team9:04.21510:00.0199:55.9149:51.01710:04.71311.1%48:55.8144:58.7
 15th3Samuel HOWES Sleaford Whls CC9:15.62310:12.52310:03.7189:49.3159:38.4910.2%48:59.5155:02.4
 16th10Joe THORP HUUB Ribble Performance8:49.389:44.41410:16.92010:14.12110:05.31416.6%49:10.0165:12.9
 17th28Jamie GOSTICK Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware9:21.2249:50.4169:59.0169:49.11410:11.1198.9%49:10.6175:13.5
 18th29Ferdie PARSONS VC Jubilee9:14.0229:39.31210:10.1199:56.11910:10.61810.2%49:10.8185:13.7
 19th12Spencer DAVIES CC Abergavenny9:02.6149:54.71810:33.4269:48.01310:01.31216.7%49:19.9195:22.8
 20th35Tom SCOTT (jun) Trek Sheffield Fox Valley9:25.62510:18.5259:51.3139:51.71810:24.22010.4%49:51.2205:54.1
 21st33Oliver HALLIDAY The Bike Rack CC9:10.91910:19.12710:17.62110:16.22210:35.12515.3%50:38.8216:41.7
 22nd14Gareth DAVIES (jun) TeamVisionInnovativeLeisure9:46.83910:19.02610:25.62310:25.7239:50.3116.6%50:47.3226:50.2
 23rd8Bryn RICHARDS Brother U.K - CT OnForm9:13.42010:02.22010:32.32410:30.92510:30.72414.3%50:49.4236:52.3
 24th43William RYAN Solihull CC9:25.92610:26.2309:57.81510:38.42710:38.32612.8%51:06.5247:09.4
 25th17Jake EDWARDS Cog Set Papyrus RC9:40.83610:33.83510:33.02510:26.92410:24.4219.1%51:38.9257:41.8
 26th34Jude CHAMBERLAIN Team Jewson-M.I.Racing9:31.02810:06.92111:17.94310:37.72610:05.51518.7%51:38.9267:41.8
 27th27Huw BUCK JONES KTM UK Factory MTB Team9:06.7189:53.01710:47.32911:57.24410:58.93331.2%52:43.1278:46.0
 28th19Patrick KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggs9:06.11610:31.13210:22.12211:47.14211:06.23429.5%52:52.6288:55.5
 29th47Ben MCMULLEN Sprockets Cycle Shop RT9:41.33710:21.62810:35.42711:05.43311:09.03615.1%52:52.6298:55.5
 30th20Sam DANIELS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)9:40.33410:57.94310:46.12810:55.53110:39.82813.4%52:59.5309:02.4
 31st49Dan GALPIN Bourne Whls CC10:10.54610:35.23610:57.33210:52.23010:38.4277.7%53:13.6319:16.5
 32nd37Nathan CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site10:16.14810:22.72911:11.64010:41.52810:45.7309.0%53:17.6329:20.5
 33rd54Joe BROOKES Halesowen A & CC10:01.14310:44.54110:56.63011:00.73210:44.5299.9%53:27.4339:30.3
 34th44Frederick MEREDITH Hafren CC9:53.24110:29.93110:56.93111:30.44110:52.13116.4%53:42.5349:45.4
 35th40Alex GALPIN Bourne Whls CC9:42.93810:41.24012:00.44910:49.82910:28.42323.6%53:42.6359:45.5
 36th48Matthew WILSON (jun) Team Milton Keynes9:31.53110:16.22411:49.84711:12.33610:57.93224.2%53:47.7369:50.6
 37th51Daniel WOOD (jun) All Terrain Cycles9:31.23011:10.44611:09.73811:08.73411:11.33717.5%54:11.23710:14.1
 38th39Sullivan BERRY ROTOR Race Team9:52.94010:31.73311:03.03411:21.03911:24.93915.5%54:13.53810:16.4
 39th42Frederick FULLER Edinburgh RC9:31.02810:37.53711:09.13711:18.03811:48.14124.0%54:23.63910:26.5
 40th46Oscar PRATT Velo Club Venta10:18.44910:32.23411:03.43511:13.73711:41.24013.4%54:48.84010:51.7
 41st56Daniel HOLMES Derwentside CC10:10.04511:28.34811:01.83311:11.53511:20.53812.8%55:12.04111:14.9
 42nd38Harry JORDAN Cog Set Papyrus RC9:40.53510:48.14211:06.23611:50.34313:03.54235.0%56:28.54212:31.4
 43rd32Bjoern KOERDT All Terrain Cycles9:06.11612:40.35311:15.9429:57.12039.2%42:59.443
 44th41Alessandro SELLA Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club9:28.12710:10.32211:56.74812:32.04632.4%44:07.144
 45th36Ben RAMSDEN All Terrain Cycles10:20.85110:58.94411:33.44511:21.44011.7%44:14.545
 46th52Sam CHISHOLM West Lothian Clarion CC9:59.84211:09.94511:13.64111:58.94519.9%44:22.246
 47th15Ben FLANAGAN Derwentside CC9:35.73210:40.33811:40.04621.6%31:56.047
 48th16William DYKES Cog Set Papyrus RC10:07.54410:41.13912:03.25019.0%32:51.848
 49th18Andrew TURNER (jun) West Lothian Clarion CC10:38.35211:20.84711:10.5396.7%33:09.649
 50th9Sam NANOPOULOS Montezuma's Race Team9:39.53311:33.44912:22.45128.1%33:35.350
 51st50Oliver COUGHLAN Shibden Cycling Club10:15.54712:54.85411:18.04425.9%34:28.351
 52nd53Oliver TANDY (jun) Solihull CC10:18.75012:35.55213:06.65227.1%36:00.852
 53rd22Edward CORDEN Glossop Kinder Velo CC10:49.65311:36.95018:40.65372.5%41:07.153
 54th21Tom BLENKINSOP PaulMilnesBradfordOlympicRC12:18.85412:17.8510.1%24:36.654

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

72 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st5Nick CRAIG Scott racing6:47.716:46.316:44.616:56.817:11.216.6%34:26.71-
emoji_events2nd6Andrew PEACE (gvet) Shibden Cycling Club7:00.137:10.637:03.227:08.127:22.845.4%35:44.921:18.2
emoji_events3rd1Simon HALE Army CSR6:59.727:07.427:06.837:37.5117:22.739.0%36:14.031:47.3
 4th8Timothy DAVIES CC Abergavenny / JP Signs7:12.077:15.547:28.077:21.347:20.923.7%36:37.642:10.9
 5th33Graeme GOW TeamAndrewAllanArchitecture7:18.0107:18.567:19.547:20.237:27.552.2%36:43.652:16.9
 6th20Steven HENSHALL Port Sunlight Whls CC7:11.267:16.957:27.667:30.067:33.6115.2%36:59.262:32.5
 7th18Russell BAYLISS GS Metro7:20.5117:22.777:23.257:27.757:27.971.7%37:01.972:35.2
 8th4Carl JACKSON (gvet) Ellmore Factory Racing7:15.997:26.897:29.897:30.677:33.2104.0%37:16.482:49.7
 9th14Michael BURDON Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS7:12.387:24.087:40.2147:40.9157:41.6156.8%37:38.993:12.2
 10th71Graham ROGERSON Gower Riders7:50.0207:32.4107:32.2117:31.487:29.784.5%37:55.7103:29.0
 11th9Jez PARSONS Brighton Excelsior CC7:34.0147:57.0317:31.1107:36.397:34.6135.7%38:12.9113:46.2
 12th21Chris HUTCHINGS Velo Club Venta7:32.6137:39.9117:43.2167:43.2167:34.4122.3%38:13.2123:46.5
 13th61John HINES 3C Payment sports7:56.6237:42.1147:28.787:39.3137:33.096.2%38:19.7133:53.0
 14th12Mick STYLE ELEMENT CYCLING TEAM7:57.3257:42.1147:36.9127:37.3107:27.666.6%38:21.2143:54.5
 15th70Andy PORTER Horwich CC7:53.6217:43.2167:38.0137:37.7127:37.9143.5%38:30.4154:03.7
 16th7Rob WATSON (gvet) SKCC7:32.3127:45.7187:44.9177:39.4147:59.9316.1%38:42.2164:15.5
 17th25Anthony MATTHEWS Paul MilnesBradfordOlympic7:36.7167:43.7177:51.8237:52.6197:51.0183.5%38:55.7174:29.0
 18th24Gary STRICKLAND VC Long Eaton7:35.2157:49.8237:49.8218:02.0327:48.4165.9%39:05.1184:38.4
 19th26Jim DAVIES Keswick Bikes - KMB7:48.0187:51.7257:49.8217:46.5177:54.2211.7%39:10.2194:43.5
 20th51David JACKSON (gvet) Chorley Cycling Club8:06.1297:41.2127:41.2157:51.9187:52.0205.4%39:12.4204:45.7
 21st23Michael MURRAY (gvet) 7:49.6197:41.9137:49.6207:58.3287:55.7263.6%39:15.1214:48.4
 22nd27Thomas BARDGETT Beacon Wheelers8:00.3277:47.6207:45.7187:57.0267:58.0283.1%39:28.5225:01.8
 23rd62Keith LAW Lakes RC8:07.9327:48.8217:52.9247:55.1227:49.2174.1%39:33.8235:07.1
 24th30Stephen CRAWFORD (gvet) Dunfermline CC7:46.6177:59.6347:54.5257:56.1257:59.2302.8%39:35.9245:09.2
 25th17Stephen WILKINSON TWBON TIME RACE TEAM8:07.4307:46.8197:59.0307:58.7297:55.1224.4%39:47.0255:20.3
 26th10John ELWELL www.ZepnatcomRTLazerHelmets7:57.0247:59.0337:57.8287:58.7297:55.4230.8%39:47.8265:21.1
 27th37Joseph HEYWOOD Horwich CC8:07.4307:56.1307:54.6267:55.4237:55.4232.7%39:48.8275:22.1
 28th29Keith SIDDLE Reifen Racing7:53.9227:54.3288:09.8407:55.6247:55.5253.4%39:49.0285:22.3
 29th34Martin PEACE Shibden Cycling Club8:20.8407:49.1227:49.1197:53.8218:05.7366.8%39:58.3295:31.6
 30th38Craig TABINER Port Sunlight Whls CC8:15.5367:54.6298:03.9337:58.1277:51.2195.2%40:03.3305:36.6
 31st44Dave PHILLIPS Cotswold Veldrijden8:20.5397:52.5277:57.0277:53.4208:02.0335.9%40:05.4315:38.7
 32nd32Rob ALLEN (gvet) Leisure Lakes7:57.5267:52.3268:08.5388:06.9348:01.0323.4%40:06.2325:39.5
 33rd40David SMITH (gvet) Kendal Cycle Club8:17.0378:00.9357:58.2297:59.8317:57.1274.2%40:12.9335:46.2
 34th41John WOOD www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site7:08.949:08.9568:02.8328:06.5337:58.82928.0%40:25.8345:59.1
 35th59David KENT Whitby Wheelers CC8:10.1338:08.0428:06.8368:09.2358:04.4351.2%40:38.4356:11.7
 36th28Peter GOY louth cycle centre8:05.8288:07.1418:04.4348:10.3368:13.9422.0%40:41.6366:14.9
 37th58Neil MANSFIELD Magspeed Racing7:10.859:10.8578:11.4418:13.2388:02.03327.9%40:48.1376:21.4
 38th31Sean HOBAN Velo Club Cumbria8:11.2348:01.2368:07.7378:21.2438:11.4394.2%40:52.7386:26.0
 39th68Michael THOMSON Deeside Thistle CC8:20.1388:02.5398:11.6428:11.2378:09.8383.6%40:55.1396:28.4
 40th50Robin MURRAY Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles8:27.0437:57.2328:08.9398:14.4408:09.0376.2%40:56.5406:29.8
 41st49David GAMBLE Bury Clarion Cycling Club8:32.5477:50.2248:00.5318:22.0458:15.4449.0%41:00.7416:34.0
 42nd48Scott HEYHOE Farnborough & Camberley CC8:12.5358:13.9458:14.9478:13.4398:15.3430.6%41:10.1426:43.4
 43rd42David JENNAWAY 8:35.2498:02.0378:05.3358:17.9418:17.9466.9%41:18.3436:51.6
 44th57Brian TEAR Team Jewson-M.I.Racing8:21.6418:02.2388:15.6488:25.2488:22.7474.8%41:27.3447:00.6
 45th39Julian HOWELL Gala CC8:31.0458:14.8468:13.4458:21.7448:12.2403.8%41:33.1457:06.4
 46th55Ian BROWN Whitby Wheelers CC8:42.7538:08.5448:14.1468:18.6428:12.9417.0%41:36.8467:10.1
 47th35Alan PARSONS Bolsover & District Cycling Club8:31.8468:08.1438:11.6428:27.0508:24.4484.9%41:42.8477:16.1
 48th43Calvin PRICE Dunfermline CC8:30.1448:18.2488:22.7508:23.5478:17.3452.6%41:51.8487:25.1
 49th53Tom NICHOLSON Hoddom Velo8:33.1488:05.9408:21.4498:22.9468:33.3525.6%41:56.4497:29.7
 50th54Darren PARSONS 3C Payment sports8:39.8518:23.1508:11.7448:34.3538:28.6505.7%42:17.5507:50.8
 51st47Greg VALLANCE Cheshire Maverick CC8:42.0528:25.9528:25.3518:31.2518:28.1493.3%42:32.4518:05.7
 52nd52Craig MACWILLIAM RC Cumbernauld & Kilsyth8:42.7538:25.4518:32.6538:25.7498:30.6513.4%42:37.0528:10.3
 53rd36Steve COOMBS Rockingham Forest Whls8:23.0428:17.7478:35.7558:50.7568:34.9536.6%42:42.0538:15.3
 54th46Konrad MANNING www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site8:44.2568:27.9538:27.9528:31.5528:43.0543.2%42:54.6548:27.9
 55th65Jason WHITELEY Chorley Cycling Club8:42.8558:22.5498:41.7568:40.5544.0%34:27.555
 56th72Carl NELSON Team JMC8:35.3508:35.1548:35.1548:47.6552.4%34:33.156
 57th67Richard WATTS (gvet) Rossendale RC9:04.6579:08.0559:24.1579:12.9573.6%36:49.657
 58th66Simon FOX Port Sunlight Whls CC10:21.95810:20.15810:29.25810:32.5582.0%41:43.758
 59th64Patrick BOULTON Winchcombe CC10:24.55910:38.05911:10.05910:37.4597.3%42:49.959
 60th69Duncan MCMINN Kendal Cycle Club11:31.46012:54.66013:10.16014.3%37:36.160
 56Steven SMALES Onimpex Bioracer RTn/a DNS
 19Mike SIMPSON n/a DNS
 11Ian KNIGHTS n/a DNS
 13Bill KAY MTS Cycle Sportn/a DNS
 16Andy JOHNSTON Clifton CCn/a DNS
 3Grant JOHNSON n/a DNS
 63Patrick HAYES MTB-Academyn/a DNS
 2Nigel GREGORY 8point8 Groupn/a DNS
 45Andrew EDMOND Ashburn Wealthn/a DNS
 22Kevin DAWSON (gvet) J'sCycleShack / RTDn/a DNS
 15Andrew CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to siten/a DNS
 60Steff CHANDLER Horwich CCn/a DNS

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st74Michael DAVIES (svet) Pedal Power Loughborough7:31.627:22.217:35.127:27.317:21.513.1%37:17.61-
emoji_events2nd73Dave MCMULLEN (svet) Cotswold Veldrijden7:30.917:23.727:34.017:27.927:21.512.8%37:17.920.3s
emoji_events3rd78Barry KIPLING MTS Cycle Sport7:36.957:29.037:43.147:45.547:52.365.2%38:26.831:09.2
 4th77Roy HUNT Kinesis UK7:35.637:52.677:47.367:36.337:47.133.7%38:38.741:21.1
 5th76Malcolm CROSS Velo Club Venta7:35.847:35.847:59.587:49.958:02.075.7%39:02.851:45.2
 6th80Brian GOUGH Southport CC7:41.667:52.367:42.437:58.577:51.653.7%39:06.461:48.8
 7th84Colin BLACKLOCK Muckle Cycle Club7:55.177:47.057:44.457:51.867:48.442.3%39:06.571:48.9
 8th94Andrew ROBERTS (svet) Cycling Team Dakservice8:13.4108:13.597:51.978:07.888:15.795.0%40:42.283:24.6
 9th81Clifford FEATHERSTONE MTS Cycle Sport7:58.688:08.188:15.698:25.0108:13.985.5%41:01.393:43.7
 10th75Chris WATTS Matlock CC8:15.8118:24.1108:21.7108:24.398:28.5102.6%41:54.3104:36.7
 11th88Alistair DOW Peebles CC8:06.298:37.5118:26.0118:34.3118:30.4116.4%42:14.3114:56.7
 12th79Gary ROWING-PARKER Solihull CC8:34.0128:41.2128:26.9128:35.9128:46.0123.8%43:03.9125:46.3
 13th83Derek SCHOFIELD Rossendale RC8:47.4148:55.2138:50.7138:50.7139:00.8132.5%44:24.7137:07.1
 14th93Federico PUGA Mid Devon CC9:09.7168:57.5149:02.9148:59.6149:22.5144.7%45:32.0148:14.4
 15th82Peter MURRAY (svet) Salford Cycling Club8:42.7139:05.7169:11.4159:11.8169:24.1157.9%45:35.5158:17.9
 16th90Geoff ROBINSON Team Lusso8:52.5158:58.5159:13.1169:13.6179:40.1168.9%45:57.6168:40.0
 17th86John GINLEY Shibden Cycling Club9:09.8179:06.9179:17.6179:10.6152.0%36:44.917
 18th91Adrian WATTS Rossendale RC9:24.4189:43.4189:49.7189:47.4184.5%38:44.918
 19th92Graham WRIGHT Rossendale RC10:43.91910:42.51911:05.61911:54.61911.2%44:26.619
 89Jeremy TOY Dundee Wheelers CCn/a DNS
 85Paul THORNTON (svet) VOSTn/a DNS
 95Colin MURLEY Derwentside CCn/a DNS
 87Donald GRAY Cardiff JIFn/a DNS

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st62Arron CAIRNS Derwentside CC7:49.717:56.518:06.528:15.115.4%32:07.71-
emoji_events2nd59Peter CARPENTER C&N Cycles / Sutton CC7:57.328:10.528:06.318:19.324.6%32:33.3225.6s
emoji_events3rd71Matthew BELL (juv) Kirklees Cycling Academy7:57.538:22.438:34.648:45.9410.1%33:40.431:32.7
 4th72Mackenzie RILEY Kirklees Cycling Academy8:29.488:42.788:23.238:43.234.0%34:18.442:10.7
 5th65Innes MCDONALD Edinburgh RC8:19.448:31.348:46.568:46.655.4%34:23.652:15.9
 6th88Oliver ROBERTS Derby Mercury RCn/a34:30.062:22.3
 7th97Freddie DIXON 8:29.598:42.578:42.558:50.764.2%34:45.272:37.5
 8th76Declan OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing8:30.7118:43.298:49.279:04.276.6%35:07.382:59.6
 9th60Seth JACKSON Kirklees Cycling Academy8:20.658:39.859:01.4109:26.3913.1%35:28.193:20.4
 10th77Samuel GREENWELL Solihull CC8:31.4128:39.858:51.399:28.11011.1%35:30.5103:22.8
 11th78Cian EVANS The Bulls8:29.379:06.6128:50.389:18.889.7%35:45.0113:37.3
 12th75Noah ELLISON Shibden Cycling Club8:26.868:57.9109:34.61813.4%26:59.312
 13th58Oscar AMEY db Racing8:30.3109:02.8119:33.21712.3%27:06.313
 14th85Luca BEDNAREK Kirklees Cycling Academy8:42.3139:12.4139:12.4115.8%27:07.114
 15th86Jamie STEWART (juv) Shibden Cycling Club8:46.6149:13.6149:19.6126.3%27:19.815
 16th64Finlay WOODLIFFE Welwyn Wheelers CC8:52.6159:26.6189:31.2147.2%27:50.416
 17th70James INGHAM Green Jersey cc RT9:10.8179:22.4169:19.6122.1%27:52.817
 18th96Noah PARNABY Shibden Cycling Club9:17.0219:20.2159:33.0162.9%28:10.218
 19th81Daniel PHILLIPS (juv) WORX Factory Racing9:06.2169:27.4199:55.8239.1%28:29.419
 20th82Ben SCOTT (juv) Racing Metro 159:14.3199:28.8209:55.2227.4%28:38.320
 21st66Adam JONES (juv) Banjocycles / Raceware9:11.8189:36.3219:51.3207.2%28:39.421
 22nd74Matthew KENT Velo Club Lincoln9:23.0239:23.21710:03.0247.1%28:49.222
 23rd80Sam BUDD CTWYCC9:15.92010:27.9299:32.01513.0%29:15.823
 24th92Matthew PEACE Shibden Cycling Club9:30.4249:57.0259:51.3204.7%29:18.724
 25th79Oliver BARKER Bronte Tykes Cycling Club9:43.9289:54.5249:48.8191.8%29:27.225
 26th83Jesse BRADLEY Lichfield City CC9:33.52510:06.42610:29.0279.7%30:08.926
 27th68Ryan OLDFIELD Redditch Road & Path CC9:42.22710:13.52710:27.8257.8%30:23.527
 28th90Luke CARRINGTON 9:44.1299:52.12310:55.72912.3%30:31.928
 29th89Samuel BROWNSWORD Solihull CC10:02.13010:16.42810:28.2264.3%30:46.729
 30th87Harry GILLIGAN Shibden Cycling Club9:40.92610:33.33010:54.72812.7%31:08.930
 31st67Charlie HOYLE Ashfield RC9:21.3229:46.22212:30.83333.8%31:38.331
 32nd84Oliver OLDHAM Salt Ayre Cog Set10:09.63110:37.43111:18.63011.3%32:05.632
 33rd93Lucas ELWELL East Bradford CC10:33.83210:46.03211:24.7318.0%32:44.533
 34th91Samuel RIDGMENT Sotonia CC11:15.33312:09.33312:21.7329.8%35:46.334
 95Charlie WILLIAMS (juv) Dyffryn Conwyn/a DNS
 94Harry SNAITH Derwentside CCn/a DNS
 98William POPPLEWELL Dyffryn Conwyn/a DNS
 69Mak LARKIN ROTOR Race Teamn/a DNS
 73Tom JACKSON (juv) Newport Shropshire CCn/a DNS
 63Alex HART Mid-Shropshire Wheelersn/a DNS
 61Tom CARSON Dyffryn Conwyn/a DNS

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

57 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Max GREENSILL Hope Factory Racing7:02.327:10.717:15.517:20.914.4%28:49.31-
emoji_events2nd2Oliver AKERS Garden Shed UK-SCOTT6:59.917:33.747:35.027:40.739.7%29:49.2259.9s
emoji_events3rd19Sebastian GRINDLEY North Cheshire Clarion7:26.137:51.867:38.937:45.355.8%30:42.031:52.7
 4th14Raphael John TABINER Innovation Racing8:01.0127:29.227:38.937:45.147.1%30:54.142:04.8
 5th6Oliver PEACE Shibden Cycling Club7:54.977:54.977:41.657:39.023.5%31:10.352:21.0
 6th47Jacob BUSH Bourne Whls CC7:52.967:32.437:53.967:52.164.8%31:11.362:22.0
 7th8Mark LIGHTFOOT Welwyn Wheelers CC7:48.657:44.457:58.878:11.795.9%31:43.472:54.1
 8th10Scott FISHER (yth) Una Forza Racing7:37.647:55.688:07.798:03.976.6%31:44.882:55.5
 9th22Alfie AMEY db Racing8:08.3178:00.098:04.388:08.381.7%32:20.993:31.6
 10th11Reuben OAKLEY Edinburgh RC7:58.9108:00.2108:12.2108:29.3186.3%32:40.6103:51.3
 11th16Ethan GRIMSHAW North Cheshire Clarion7:56.388:12.0178:22.3158:23.6115.7%32:54.2114:04.9
 12th9Daniel PORTER (yth) Bolton Hot Wheels CC8:06.6168:11.5158:16.6118:26.8144.2%33:01.4124:12.1
 13th45Oscar TAYLOR Clifton CC8:11.4188:10.3148:27.4168:22.7103.5%33:11.7134:22.4
 14th3Thomas WADSWORTH WORX Factory Racing7:58.798:11.5158:29.5188:39.3228.5%33:18.9144:29.6
 15th55Finlay TAYLOR Royal Albert CC8:31.4288:07.8128:18.9138:27.0154.8%33:25.0154:35.7
 16th41Harry ELLISON Shibden Cycling Club8:06.4158:33.1268:19.7148:34.2205.7%33:33.3164:44.0
 17th18Jasper DILKS Team Empella Cyclo-Cross8:19.8208:19.8238:29.7198:27.4162.0%33:36.6174:47.3
 18th44Arlo CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT8:25.3228:15.6198:28.2178:29.0172.7%33:38.0184:48.7
 19th15John CULL Cog Set Papyrus RC8:27.7268:19.2208:30.2208:24.6122.2%33:41.7194:52.4
 20th27Joshua JACKSON Team Ohten Aveas7:59.8118:19.2208:41.7238:53.33011.2%33:54.0205:04.7
 21st21Joe COSGROVE PaulMilnesCycles / PH-MAS9:04.4418:09.6138:17.1128:26.71311.2%33:57.8215:08.5
 22nd29Ethan STORTI Welwyn Wheelers CC8:05.6148:24.6248:49.4278:43.1259.0%34:02.6225:13.3
 23rd33Rory LAIDLAW Peebles CC8:25.9238:37.3288:30.5218:30.4192.3%34:03.9235:14.6
 24th28Alfie DAVIES A Cycling8:26.7258:32.4258:32.7228:47.2284.0%34:19.0245:29.7
 25th12Corey WHITEFORD Lanark Race team8:16.1198:19.5228:53.1349:13.13911.5%34:41.7255:52.4
 26th5Daniel LLOYD VC Londres8:23.8218:36.5278:53.0338:55.7336.3%34:48.9265:59.6
 27th38Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC8:28.8278:49.3348:52.0318:39.3224.6%34:49.3276:00.0
 28th32Callum WATSON East Bradford Race Team8:25.9239:11.7438:44.7248:34.2209.1%34:56.5286:07.2
 29th46Luke WILLIAMS (yth) North Cheshire Clarion8:44.1338:41.1308:48.7268:44.1261.5%34:57.8296:08.5
 30th43Douglas MAIN Derby Mercury RC8:45.7368:45.7338:44.7248:46.8270.4%35:02.9306:13.6
 31st24Oscar MARTIN ROTOR Race Team8:41.7318:49.6358:57.4358:42.3243.0%35:10.9316:21.6
 32nd50Campbell MACKINTOSH Nevis Cycles Racing8:41.2308:42.9318:51.5309:04.2354.4%35:19.6326:30.3
 33rd26Callum EVANS Sleaford Whls CC8:45.6358:45.6328:57.6368:52.6292.3%35:21.4336:32.1
 34th25Lewis TINSLEY ROTOR Race Team9:08.2448:38.6298:50.4298:54.0325.7%35:31.1346:41.8
 35th36Dan EASTHAM Red Rose Olympic CC8:43.9328:54.1388:50.3289:06.4374.3%35:34.6356:45.3
 36th31Edward CHARLES (yth) WORX Factory Racing8:34.0298:51.4378:52.0319:19.1408.8%35:36.5366:47.2
 37th42Sam SLATER Bolton Hot Wheels CC8:50.5378:57.6409:11.0408:59.5343.9%35:58.6377:09.3
 38th34Benjamin LIVESEY Cog Set Papyrus RC8:58.3398:54.6399:04.6379:06.0362.1%36:03.4387:14.1
 39th23Spencer CORDER ROTOR Race Team8:44.2349:05.4429:05.8389:20.3416.9%36:15.7397:26.4
 40th52Oscar HESLOP Team Milton Keynes9:02.2409:03.5419:10.5399:08.5381.5%36:24.5407:35.2
 41st20Ben COPPOLA Four4th8:04.2138:14.11811:15.0508:53.33039.4%36:26.6417:37.3
 42nd51Evan MCKENZIE West Lothian Clarion CC9:08.9458:50.8369:23.0419:45.84310.4%37:08.4428:19.1
 43rd54Arran ROBINSON Hetton Hawks CC9:04.8439:11.8449:27.7429:28.3424.3%37:12.6438:23.3
 44th57Jack PARNABY Shibden Cycling Club9:04.4419:32.2489:53.5449:59.14410.0%38:29.2449:39.9
 45th35Akhil KOLNATY Solihull CC8:55.9389:29.24610:03.44610:19.24515.5%38:47.7459:58.4
 46th4Ioan OLDFIELD MarshTracksRacingTrek9:20.3478:02.71111:04.54910:42.74637.7%39:10.24610:20.9
 47th30Alex TAYLOR (yth) Pedalon.co.uk go to site9:15.9469:26.2459:45.04310:50.04716.9%39:17.14710:27.8
 48th48Archie BRACEWELL Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)9:36.8499:54.7499:58.1453.7%29:29.648
 49th39Ryan DOWNES Ribble Valley Juniors CC9:37.5509:58.35010:29.1478.9%30:04.949
 50th56Jack SHANLEY Cog Set Papyrus RC9:48.65110:18.55110:48.04810.1%30:55.150
 49Cody LEE Hetton Hawks CC9:26.3489:31.7471.0% DNF
 53Tom WHITE (yth) Wolverhampton Wheelersn/a DNS
 13Robin STEER Welwyn Wheelers CCn/a DNS
 17Tomos PATTINSON Halesowen A & CCn/a DNS
 40Finn MASON West Lothian Clarion CCn/a DNS
 37Harry HOWLETT Hadleigh MTB Clubn/a DNS
 7Shrish BAKRANIA VC Londresn/a DNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Kate EEDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross7:59.118:10.518:18.318:16.418:11.914.0%40:56.21-
emoji_events2nd9Amira MELLOR Albion Cycling Co9:23.939:34.429:43.929:49.329:51.234.8%48:22.627:26.4
emoji_events3rd3Ffion JAMES Hope Factory Racing9:23.5210:30.8510:13.2310:12.339:39.8211.9%49:59.639:03.4
 4th23Joanne THOM Ronde Works Racing10:16.6610:10.1310:40.1510:25.0410:06.945.5%51:38.5410:42.3
 5th2Bethany CRUMPTON CX Syndicate10:29.4710:23.9410:48.9710:48.4510:49.454.1%53:19.9512:23.7
 6th11Victoria PEEL Pendle Forest CC10:11.7510:50.2711:12.3811:21.2611:08.6611.4%54:43.8613:47.6
 7th25Natasha REDDY Bianchi Dama10:49.4911:16.2911:42.9911:28.1711:32.178.2%56:48.7715:52.5
 18Kerry MACPHEE 10:08.9410:35.9610:21.6431:06.38206.5% DNF
 24Nichola JACKSON 10:31.6810:53.7810:42.3632:07.59205.2% DSQ
 26Rachel CONNERNEY KTM UK Factory MTB Teamn/a DNF

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Sophie THACKRAY Garden Shed UK-SCOTT9:23.219:43.419:52.019:56.2210:06.737.7%49:01.41-
emoji_events2nd13Josie NELSON Cero - Cycle Division RT9:38.839:55.4210:13.759:56.019:46.016.0%49:29.9228.5s
emoji_events3rd12Abbie MANLEY CampinenseVeloPerformance9:39.1410:08.6410:11.8210:30.1410:00.228.8%50:29.831:28.4
 4th6Amy PERRYMAN Hargroves RT9:39.6510:08.4310:11.8210:19.7310:33.569.3%50:53.041:51.6
 5th14Maddie WADSWORTH Team RYTGER9:34.6210:13.7610:11.8210:34.5510:42.0711.7%51:16.452:15.0
 6th22Ishbel STRATHDEE Edinburgh RC10:01.2610:12.8510:17.1610:35.2610:23.445.7%51:29.762:28.3
 7th4Xan CREES Team Empella Cyclo-Cross10:07.2710:31.3710:52.0810:44.6710:44.087.4%52:59.073:57.6
 8th8Katie SCOTT CAMS-Tifosi10:08.9810:53.2910:49.5710:52.5910:48.697.3%53:32.784:31.3
 9th7Emily ASHWOOD AWOL10:20.61010:54.21011:01.51010:49.7810:31.656.6%53:37.594:36.1
 10th10Alderney BAKER Team Empella Cyclo-Cross10:14.2910:39.8811:00.8911:29.41012:06.11218.2%55:30.2106:28.8
 11th21Connie HAYES AWOL10:58.01111:41.41112:16.01111:58.41211:56.51111.9%58:50.3119:48.9
 12th16Ellie DILKS Team Empella Cyclo-Cross11:21.31212:05.81212:19.81211:47.21111:47.3108.6%59:21.41210:20.0
 13th20Madeleine GAMMONS Team Boompods11:47.11512:12.31312:59.71436:59.013213.8%1h13:58.113
 14th28Ruby CARLETON Maindy Flyers CC11:43.51412:29.71412:49.51337:02.814216.0%1h14:05.514
 15th27Kate TAYLOR (u23) WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli11:26.41313:11.31513:37.11638:14.715234.3%1h16:29.515
 16th19Jessica COBBE ROTOR Race Team12:11.21613:25.01613:07.01538:43.116217.7%1h17:26.316

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3Caroline REUTER Dulwich Paragon CC7:45.717:57.418:06.328:06.318:12.815.8%40:08.41-
emoji_events2nd2Lucy SIDDLE Reifen Racing8:17.838:06.828:03.118:17.128:18.923.3%41:03.7255.3s
emoji_events3rd10Alison KINLOCH Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS8:06.528:12.838:20.739:02.558:51.5411.5%42:33.832:25.4
 4th6Verity APPLEYARD Brotherton Cycles8:26.048:33.948:22.048:33.938:55.456.7%42:51.142:42.7
 5th8Helen JACKSON Kendal Cycle Club8:53.078:39.258:33.358:35.548:48.033.8%43:28.953:20.5
 6th4Karen HEPPENSTALL KTM UK Factory MTB Teamn/a44:20.064:11.6
 7th5Caroline HARVEY Peebles CC8:48.269:00.579:19.889:12.569:12.276.0%45:33.075:24.6
 8th9Lindsay NEWMAN Pedal Power Loughborough8:47.159:14.089:11.369:20.579:10.566.3%45:43.485:35.0
 9th7Kate LITHERLAND Holmfirth Cycling Club9:09.188:58.669:11.979:22.089:17.184.3%45:58.595:50.1
 10th13Caroline MANSFIELD Magspeed Racing9:25.199:41.9109:49.799:47.4109:37.594.4%48:21.5108:13.1
 11th17Claire WELLER Barrow Central Wheelers9:27.1119:41.599:53.3109:37.399:42.5104.6%48:21.5118:13.1
 12th11Chloe DILKS Team Empella Cyclo-Cross9:25.7109:59.71210:13.01110:20.11210:41.11213.3%50:39.71210:31.3
 13th5Kate EEDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross10:28.91410:15.51310:34.81310:26.51310:04.8115.0%51:50.51311:42.1
 14th12Emma PAYNE Fossa Racing9:53.0129:57.91110:15.91210:12.0113.9%40:18.814
 15th18Virginia PHILLIPS Cotswold Veldrijden10:23.91311:02.51412:00.91411:06.61415.5%44:33.915
 16Claire HUGHES Dynamic Rides CCn/a DNS
 15Donna GOODWIN louth cycle centren/a DNS
 14Julia BEHNSEN Port Sunlight Whls CCn/a DNS

50-59 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st25Helen PATTINSON Montezuma's Race Team9:01.318:09.518:10.818:24.118:27.2110.6%42:12.71-
emoji_events2nd23Maddi SMITH Bolsover & District Cycling Club9:21.328:30.528:34.428:41.628:44.9210.0%43:52.621:39.9
emoji_events3rd26Helen DUSSEK Garden Shed UK-SCOTT9:33.138:33.438:46.638:47.639:01.3311.6%44:41.832:29.1
 4th19Kate DIXON Oscar Bravo CC9:58.358:59.449:09.149:13.949:08.3410.9%46:28.944:16.2
 5th24Louise GIBSON North Argyll Cycle Club10:12.769:19.269:17.569:27.969:17.869.9%47:35.055:22.3
 6th28Nicola KENT Whitby Wheelers CC10:19.479:18.659:23.979:30.289:11.7512.3%47:43.665:30.9
 7th22Elizabeth CLAYTON RT2310:24.789:29.679:32.489:23.759:29.1710.8%48:19.276:06.5
 8th27Zoe CODD Nottingham Clarion CC9:56.949:33.989:15.159:37.2911:14.9921.6%49:38.087:25.3
 9th21Alison BAGNALL Stratford CC11:05.2109:46.199:38.699:29.479:57.6816.8%49:56.997:44.2
 10th20Tracy WILKINSON-BEGG TWB - ON TIME RACE TEAM10:31.8910:04.0109:38.6910:05.3109.2%40:19.710

60+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st29Nicola DAVIES www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site10:25.819:20.019:15.919:16.619:16.4112.6%47:34.71-

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st59Arabella BLACKBURN Deeside Thistle CC8:17.728:31.118:28.718:42.525.0%34:00.01-
emoji_events2nd63Ella TANDY Solihull CC8:41.538:55.038:39.528:31.514.6%34:47.4247.4s
emoji_events3rd76Aelwen DAVIES Towy Riders8:17.118:42.629:03.548:58.639.3%35:01.831:01.8
 4th57Tulsi BAKRANIA Wxc World Racing8:48.958:59.848:57.139:10.344.0%35:56.241:56.2
 5th65Erin BOOTHMAN East Kilbride Road Club8:43.149:11.769:16.669:15.056.4%36:26.452:26.4
 6th56Faye WILLIAMS North Cheshire Clarion9:01.479:11.559:14.659:34.176.0%37:01.463:01.4
 7th62Zoe PARKER Solihull CC8:50.569:18.679:40.399:29.269.4%37:18.673:18.6
 8th64Madeline MOORHOUSE SMITH Bronte Tykes Cycling Club9:37.8149:26.889:30.279:34.171.9%38:08.984:08.9
 9th60Megan LLOYD Harry Middleton cc9:12.199:38.699:45.11010:04.5119.5%38:40.194:40.1
 10th66Ellie MITCHINSON Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)9:11.389:39.5109:58.3119:58.3108.5%38:47.3104:47.3
 11th68Lacey HOLMES Lanark Race team9:18.9109:40.61110:05.11310:05.4128.3%39:09.9115:09.9
 12th78Joscelyn KENNEDY Royal Albert CC9:28.5119:47.21410:01.5129:54.195.8%39:11.2125:11.2
 13th55Anna PATTERSON Palmer Park Velo RT9:35.7139:47.3159:39.9810:11.7146.3%39:14.5135:14.5
 14th74Anna LLOYD VC Londres9:33.3129:43.81210:15.51510:06.3137.4%39:38.9145:38.9
 15th75Phoebe TAYLOR Eastlands Velo9:45.7179:44.31310:10.71410:36.2158.9%40:16.915
 16th82Daisy WILKINSON Edinburgh RC9:39.61510:17.61710:17.8166.6%30:15.016
 17th61Gabby SCOTT North Cheshire Clarion9:45.51610:04.21610:26.4187.0%30:16.117
 18th58Emily MILLER Wxc World Racing9:51.61810:33.91910:28.5197.2%30:54.018
 19th67Grace WARD Mid Devon CC10:00.22010:29.01810:31.0205.1%31:00.219
 20th72Elena GREEN Huddersfield Star Wheelers10:08.82310:49.52210:18.9176.7%31:17.220
 21st81Ciara BAKOVIC C&N Cycles / Sutton CC9:55.11910:43.72110:50.8219.4%31:29.621
 22nd80Elsie HAYGARTH WheelbaseCabTechCastelli10:07.82210:41.02011:15.02411.1%32:03.822
 23rd70Lauren CHARLES Charlotteville CC10:07.22110:50.32411:19.62511.9%32:17.123
 24th71Molly JONES C&N Cycles / Sutton CC10:39.32510:50.02311:14.3235.5%32:43.624
 25th69Harriet GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products10:48.02610:59.22511:00.5221.9%32:47.725
 26th86Megan CHERRY Leicester Forest CC10:20.92411:30.12611:28.92611.1%33:19.926
 27th83Gemma NEWALL Cycle Derby CC11:17.02713:15.32713:02.12717.5%37:34.427
 85Patience LAMB Lyme RCn/a DNS
 73Josephine HURST Rhyl Cycling Clubn/a DNS
 84Bethany GOODWIN louth cycle centren/a DNS
 79Esme GLOSSOP Bolton Hot Wheels CCn/a DNS
 77Lola ARNOLD Wxc World Racingn/a DNS

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

54 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON T-MO Racing7:48.117:54.717:58.818:11.635.0%31:53.11-
emoji_events2nd2Libby BELL Leicester Forest CC7:52.628:10.838:12.348:02.214.2%32:17.8224.7s
emoji_events3rd26Cat FERGUSON Shibden Cycling Club8:10.758:04.628:05.828:05.821.3%32:26.8333.7s
 4th6Elizabeth MCKINNON Derwentside CC7:53.038:16.648:12.038:14.545.0%32:36.0442.9s
 5th24Lucy GLOVER Derwentside CC8:00.548:22.358:27.158:23.855.5%33:13.851:20.7
 6th25Imogen WOLFF Shibden Cycling Club8:24.498:24.468:27.768:35.272.1%33:51.561:58.4
 7th7Matilda MCKIBBEN Team SB Hub8:14.878:43.7148:29.288:31.565.8%33:59.272:06.1
 8th1Niamh MURPHY Liv CC - Halo Cycles8:30.4118:42.3128:28.378:46.2113.5%34:27.282:34.1
 9th9Evie STEED Sherwood Pines Cycles8:14.468:43.0138:44.4108:48.9137.0%34:30.892:37.7
 10th34Millie THOMSON Deeside Thistle CC8:34.5128:41.3108:38.098:38.881.3%34:32.5102:39.4
 11th30Daisy TAYLOR Royal Albert CC8:28.2108:35.578:52.7158:43.194.8%34:39.5112:46.4
 12th12Christina MCGORUM Una Forza Racing8:18.688:57.1188:48.1139:03.9199.1%35:07.6123:14.5
 13th28Amelia CEBAK Team Milton Keynes8:43.4198:54.6178:54.1168:44.1102.1%35:16.1133:23.0
 14th37Rebecca WOODVINE Mid-Shropshire Wheelers8:40.8158:49.6159:01.9188:49.2144.1%35:21.4143:28.3
 15th21Phoebe SKINNER Derwentside CC8:42.0188:40.589:00.2179:00.9173.9%35:23.6153:30.5
 16th16Amy MOURNE RFDA8:41.0168:42.2119:03.0209:01.1184.2%35:27.4163:34.3
 17th23Carys LLOYD VC Londres8:41.0169:00.3209:03.4218:56.4154.3%35:41.1173:48.0
 18th41Mia RUTTERFORD Iceni Velo8:52.5229:06.1248:47.5128:58.0163.5%35:44.1183:51.0
 19th3Hope INGLIS JRC-Shutt-Ridley RT8:59.3279:10.3258:46.6118:48.3124.5%35:44.5193:51.4
 20th15Hannah MCCLOREY North Cheshire Clarion9:02.4298:41.199:02.3199:07.5205.1%35:53.3204:00.2
 21st29Bethany-Ann JACKSON Leicester Forest CC8:58.1258:58.9198:49.2149:11.0214.1%35:57.2214:04.1
 22nd35Alice COLLING Ribble Valley Juniors CC8:55.2238:50.0169:09.2229:31.4267.8%36:25.7224:32.6
 23rd11Eva NEWBY Cog Set Papyrus RC8:51.9219:04.2239:23.9259:21.9246.0%36:41.8234:48.7
 24th14Heather ROBINSON Hetton Hawks CC9:00.5289:18.5279:18.1239:13.2223.3%36:50.3244:57.2
 25th31Daisy FREER Stockton Wheelers CC8:50.5209:03.5219:34.6289:33.3288.3%37:01.8255:08.7
 26th42Amy KOLBERT Witham Wheelers CC9:04.1309:12.5269:20.9249:37.6306.2%37:15.0265:21.9
 27th36Aoife BAKOVIC Scott Quanta Racing8:58.8269:31.9329:25.1269:19.4236.1%37:15.2275:22.1
 28th48Isabel MAYES Cleveland Wheelers CC8:57.6249:25.2299:35.0299:41.3318.1%37:39.2285:46.1
 29th20Beatrix KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggs9:13.3329:29.2319:36.8319:24.9254.2%37:44.1295:51.0
 30th32Melissa COOPER Jam Cycling RT8:34.7139:39.9339:43.7329:51.83215.0%37:50.2305:57.1
 31st22Florence GREENHALGH East Bradford Race Team8:38.5149:04.1229:36.43010:32.23921.9%37:51.1315:58.0
 32nd13Abigail MILLER Wxc World Racing9:04.3319:40.7349:31.9279:36.4296.7%37:53.2326:00.1
 33rd40Esther WONG Salt Ayre Cog Set9:40.6369:19.0289:44.1339:32.0274.5%38:15.6336:22.5
 34th44Georgette RAND Velo Club Lincoln9:40.8379:27.4309:44.9349:57.2335.3%38:50.3346:57.2
 35th45Harriette TAYLOR Newport Shropshire CC9:23.6339:53.03510:09.63610:03.3348.2%39:29.4357:36.3
 36th33Imogen COX Bicester Millennium CC9:29.53510:21.54110:01.13510:12.7359.1%40:04.6368:11.5
 37th18Lotty DAWSON Team Milton Keynes9:25.93410:01.83611:02.44410:29.73817.1%40:59.9379:06.8
 38th49Amelia CLEATHERO Racing Metro 1510:00.24110:08.03810:37.34010:21.7366.2%41:07.1389:14.0
 39th52Lily BRINDLE Sportcity Velo9:42.53810:19.54010:29.53910:44.94110.7%41:16.4399:23.3
 40th43Ellie HARRISON Clifton CC10:03.64210:30.34210:13.03710:40.0406.0%41:26.9409:33.8
 41st17Morgan LEEMING-SYKES PaulMilnesBradfordOlympicRC9:54.04010:31.34310:40.04110:29.1377.7%41:34.3419:41.2
 42nd38Ellen PHILLIPS Welwyn Wheelers CC9:50.63910:18.93910:41.34210:46.7429.5%41:37.5429:44.4
 43rd39Amy SCOTT Holmfirth Cycling Club11:22.54710:04.23710:15.23811:05.24313.0%42:47.04310:53.9
 44th53Megan WILKINSON (yth) East Bradford CC10:33.04510:48.64410:59.8434.2%32:21.444
 45th46Isla GLOSSOP Bolton Hot Wheels CC10:24.94410:56.74511:09.1457.1%32:30.745
 46th50Megan PLEWS Hetton Hawks CC10:09.14311:19.74611:47.24716.1%33:16.046
 47th19Georgina PASMORE Avid Sport10:54.34611:55.14711:34.3469.3%34:23.747
 5Freya WHITESIDE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MASn/a DNS
 51Jamie Leigh LLOYD Liverpool Braveheart BCn/a DNS
 8Ella JAMIESON Clifton CCn/a DNS
 10Kacey EYEINGTON Mountain Goat Performancen/a DNS
 54Anna COOKE Hetton Hawks CCn/a DNS
 27Greta CAREY Palmer Park Velo RTn/a DNS
 47Layla BRADBROOK Marsh Tracks Racing - Trekn/a DNS

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Millie COUZENS Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS10:13.5110:34.5110:52.6110:32.316.4%42:13.01-
emoji_events2nd12Madeline COOPER Jam Cycling RT10:56.2411:28.0211:43.1311:26.027.1%45:33.223:20.2
emoji_events3rd11Ella MACLEAN-HOWELL Cardiff JIF10:21.1212:08.2312:06.7411:39.9317.2%46:15.934:02.9
 4th2Lotta MANSFIELD Cero - Cycle Division RT10:33.3312:45.0611:39.5213:09.8824.7%48:07.645:54.6
 5th6Lily YOUNG Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS12:14.3912:47.4712:18.4612:03.546.1%49:23.657:10.6
 6th19Eilidh SHAW Edinburgh RC11:45.0512:28.9512:52.2812:59.4710.6%50:05.367:52.3
 7th3Ellen BENNETT Team Flamme Rouge11:47.7613:39.9912:40.4712:50.8515.9%50:58.778:45.7
 8th4Roisin LALLY Scott Quanta Racing12:02.3813:50.21012:15.1512:54.6614.9%51:02.388:49.3
 9th5Bethany BARNETT AWOL11:50.3712:17.0414:22.21014:07.7921.4%52:37.2910:24.2
 10th7Chloe HINCHLIFFE RFDA12:36.91113:01.4813:41.298.5%39:19.510
 11th14Elena DAY Solent Pirates12:32.71013:55.31114:50.41118.3%41:18.411
 12th13Daphne JONES Cero - Cycle Division RT12:47.61314:34.11215:01.11217.4%42:22.812
 13th8Martha LEBENTZ Tofauti Everyone Active13:04.01414:34.51317:28.31333.7%45:06.813
 14th15Morven YEOMAN Cero - Cycle Division RT12:44.21216:43.71531.3%29:27.914
 15th21Madeleine OSBORN Abergavenny RC13:58.41616:01.61414.7%30:00.015
 16th16Alice ORGILL Team Empella Cyclo-Cross13:57.01517:19.91624.2%31:16.916
 17th23Sally WALSH Kendal CC17:56.01918:45.2174.6%36:41.217
 18th17Erin CORRIGAN KTM UK FactoryMTBTeam16:20.91829:00.91877.5%45:21.818
 18Lucy DALGLEISH Cog Set Papyrus RC14:10.917n/a DNF
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us