Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 172 | Harry PEARCE | 1:57.7275 | 1:53.8681 | - | ||
2nd | 36 | Benjamin HALSALL | 1:56.5213 | 1:54.8732 | 1.005s | ||
3rd | 91 | Luke BALL | 1:54.3312 | 1:58.6813 | 4.813s | ||
4th | 11 | Jackson DAKIN | 2:00.3436 | 1:58.7344 | 4.866s | ||
5th | 666 | Joshua KAU | 2:01.9528 | 1:59.3015 | 5.433s | ||
6th | 54 | Andrew BEEK | 2:01.7037 | 1:59.3786 | 5.510s | ||
7th | 4 | Brock KIEWIET | 2:06.3569 | 2:00.7827 | 6.914s | ||
8th | 183 | Daniel COSTELLO | 2:07.00210 | 2:03.2628 | 9.394s | ||
9th | 71 | Jaxon SAWYER | 1:52.5091 | 2:06.7529 | 12.884s | ||
10th | 45 | Michael ROBINSON (exp) | 2:09.79911 | 2:07.30610 | 13.438s | ||
11th | 26 | Joshua FERNANCE | 2:51.28412 | 2:09.02411 | 15.156s | ||
5 | Jayde SLEEP | 1:57.2094 | DNF |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 90 | Tom ROBINSON | 2:06.7751 | 2:02.0941 | - | ||
2nd | 68 | Jouber CORLAITI | 2:44.5922 | 2:05.0452 | 2.951s | ||
3rd | 125 | David BAKER | 3:03.5893 | 2:53.8353 | 51.741s |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name⇧ | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 124 | Matthew ALLEN | 2:29.41510 | 2:23.70011 | 21.979s | ||
6th | 10 | Glenn COSTER | 2:11.0315 | 2:10.1676 | 8.446s | ||
8th | 93 | Gary DICKINSON | 2:17.0067 | 2:11.2008 | 9.479s | ||
4th | 109 | Brad DRUMMOND | 2:10.0683 | 2:07.3534 | 5.632s | ||
1st | 8 | Ian FARRELL | 2:03.8331 | 2:01.7211 | - | ||
12th | 97 | Jayden GENDERS | 2:28.9029 | 2:26.60012 | 24.879s | ||
2nd | 23 | Michael GIBBON | DNF | 2:04.5262 | 2.805s | ||
10th | 115 | Rob GIBBON | DNF | 2:12.40010 | 10.679s | ||
5th | 28 | Kaiden GODDEN | 2:09.8902 | 2:10.0035 | 8.282s | ||
116 | Nicholas MACHIN | 2:29.79011 | DNF | ||||
7th | 92 | Kent MORLEY | 2:19.8598 | 2:10.2007 | 8.479s | ||
3rd | 72 | D'Abrande NGOKA | 2:10.3284 | 2:07.0103 | 5.289s | ||
9th | 7 | Ben VOWLES | 2:16.2406 | 2:11.9009 | 10.179s |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 74 | Cooper DUNLOP | 2:23.3091 | 2:19.2521 | - | ||
2nd | 106 | Jake DRUMMOND | 2:27.0562 | 2:24.4742 | 5.222s | ||
3rd | 108 | Jy DRUMMOND | 2:35.4963 | 2:37.3803 | 18.128s | ||
4th | 110 | Flynn DEVENPORT | 3:16.7484 | 2:54.2624 | 35.010s |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 145 | Declan POETT | 2:06.8551 | 2:04.8101 | - | ||
2nd | 53 | Jackson POETT | 2:14.7072 | 2:13.7122 | 8.902s | ||
3rd | 51 | Ashton SOBIK | 2:31.1324 | 2:23.5633 | 18.753s | ||
4th | 62 | Lucas ROSS | 2:29.2543 | 2:25.4214 | 20.611s | ||
5th | 59 | Finn OLNEY | 2:37.2876 | 3:45.4505 | 1:40.640 | ||
120 | Brodie NORMAN | 2:31.7505 | DNF |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 76 | Gus KYME | 1:51.0531 | 1:51.2721 | - | ||
2nd | 60 | Hamish WILKES | 1:55.3852 | 1:53.6812 | 2.409s | ||
3rd | 130 | Brandyn TONKOVICH | 1:58.5953 | 2:03.4243 | 12.152s | ||
4th | 158 | Ethan BRANCHI | 2:06.3054 | 2:05.0824 | 13.810s | ||
5th | 61 | Hudson WHITE | 2:09.2756 | 2:05.5165 | 14.244s | ||
6th | 87 | Boston KING | 2:08.6765 | 2:10.0826 | 18.810s | ||
7th | 22 | Robert GLYNN | 2:11.7827 | 2:10.6257 | 19.353s | ||
8th | 89 | Jonathon AULT | 2:15.4839 | 2:10.7848 | 19.512s | ||
9th | 41 | Samuel ALLEN | 2:19.42110 | 2:14.0799 | 22.807s | ||
10th | 217 | Jacob BLACKER | 2:13.0568 | 2:15.64010 | 24.368s | ||
11th | 39 | Finn MANNING | 2:30.71013 | 2:17.24711 | 25.975s | ||
12th | 113 | Caleb FINDLAY | 2:21.54811 | 2:20.53912 | 29.267s | ||
13th | 58 | Ollie ROODHOUSE | 2:27.90012 | 2:22.82613 | 31.554s |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Blair STUART | 1:57.3661 | 1:53.7931 | - | ||
2nd | 49 | Matthew ROBINSON | 2:05.9873 | 1:59.0592 | 5.266s | ||
3rd | 37 | Bryce COMMINS | 2:06.6714 | 2:03.4043 | 9.611s | ||
4th | 86 | Finlay CRANE | 2:05.9322 | 2:07.7274 | 13.934s | ||
5th | 40 | Ethan WILLEY | 2:09.0985 | 2:42.9755 | 49.182s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 121 | Matt GARRETT | 2:05.2271 | 2:02.6251 | - | ||
2nd | 114 | Tim NEVE | 2:10.8403 | 2:03.7642 | 1.139s | ||
3rd | 27 | Greg ROSS | 2:09.3212 | 2:09.3443 | 6.719s | ||
4th | 119 | Tim BECK | DNF | 2:10.2784 | 7.653s | ||
5th | 118 | Doug STEWART | 2:21.3384 | 2:19.6955 | 17.070s | ||
6th | 182 | Steven HOPKINS | 2:44.3125 | 2:41.2616 | 38.636s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 138 | Ricky WOLLINGTON | 2:11.6314 | 2:01.1001 | - | ||
2nd | 44 | Ross MCCARROLL | 2:06.0411 | 2:04.4002 | 3.300s | ||
2nd | 13 | Greg FOSTER | 2:08.3782 | 2:04.4002 | 3.300s | ||
4th | 122 | Dean GOUGH | 2:11.5333 | 2:11.1004 | 10.000s | ||
5th | 165 | Brent OWENS | 2:14.8725 | 2:15.6005 | 14.500s | ||
6th | 57 | Nathan DEVENPORT | 2:17.9746 | 2:26.2006 | 25.100s | ||
7th | 112 | Lok CHIN | 5:13.9037 | 3:17.3007 | 1:16.200 |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 224 | Steve KYME | 2:21.3781 | 2:20.4001 | - | ||
2nd | 95 | Nick RADICE | 2:23.2172 | 2:21.5002 | 1.100s |
Female: Open
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified