shopping_cart0Basketmenu

WA State Champs at Linga Longa Bike Park, WA

view_listResults (104)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://www.facebook.com/pdmbc/posts/2790804194487827

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st43Sam HILL (elt) 2:15.61512:08.7661-
emoji_events2nd153Roly KYME 2:16.00622:11.42622.660s
emoji_events3rd33Jordan PROCHYRA 2:21.31242:13.85535.089s
 4th169Sam RUBERY 2:21.46752:16.04347.277s
 5th54Hayden KINNEAR 2:20.78532:17.44158.675s
 6th51Harry PEARCE 2:26.10062:21.647612.881s
 7th29Aaron LEAGAS 2:28.73272:21.775713.009s
 8th22Darren KIRBY 2:32.474102:23.973815.207s
 9th118Luke BALL 2:34.568122:24.025915.259s
 10th27Benjamin HALSALL 2:36.134142:28.1411019.375s
 11th119Gerran TURNER 2:31.29392:28.4521119.686s
 12th122Aaron GORDON 2:30.59382:30.9681222.202s
 13th5Jayde SLEEP 2:42.913152:32.3171323.551s
 14th26Wayne ROGERS 2:35.003132:32.7771424.011s
 15th94Joshua KAU 2:43.840162:39.2571530.491s
 16th45Michael ROBINSON (elt) 2:51.060172:39.4101630.644s
 17th11Jackson DAKIN 2:51.378182:42.0481733.282s
 18th71Jaxon SAWYER 2:33.599113:03.9161855.150s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st2Troy EWENS 2:43.15822:28.3831-
emoji_events2nd67Dylan FAWCETT 2:42.62212:32.83324.450s
emoji_events3rd1Jack MIDDLEMASS 2:46.94542:33.73535.352s
 4th20Tom ROBINSON 2:48.15552:34.59146.208s
 5th69Brock KIEWIET 2:53.90972:37.73659.353s
 6th102Andrew HANNIG 2:59.75982:42.109613.726s
 7th183Daniel COSTELLO 2:46.18832:42.991714.608s
 8th155Logan WAKELING 2:48.54762:47.793819.410s

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st8Ian FARRELL 2:38.16712:28.8921-
emoji_events2nd104Kaiden GODDEN 2:40.47222:29.43120.539s
emoji_events3rd23Michael GIBBON 2:41.91932:34.41935.527s
 4th115Robert GIBBON 2:56.82252:42.062413.170s
 5th109Bradley DRUMMOND 3:01.46672:43.892515.000s
 6th47Kaihlib TIPENE 3:01.22262:45.298616.406s
 7th103Dylan YATES 3:03.40682:51.360722.468s
 8th127Glenn COSTER 2:56.54542:57.903829.011s
 9th120Jayden GENDERS 3:16.75893:02.143933.251s
 10th124Matthew ALLEN 3:20.171113:04.2271035.335s
 11th19Ryan LAMBERTI 3:19.754103:09.1501140.258s
 12th3Martin WILLISON 3:44.015123:12.3011243.409s
 13th41Jake JURGIELEWICZ 5:04.655143:53.213131:24.321
 31D'abrande NGOKA 3:44.94813

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st117Connor WRIGHT 2:29.06912:26.8571-
emoji_events2nd188Cooper DUNLOP 3:00.13432:51.433224.576s
emoji_events3rd58Finlay WALKER 2:55.80622:52.158325.301s
 4th106Jake DRUMMOND 3:18.58053:07.336440.479s
 5th108Jy DRUMMOND 3:44.55463:41.55851:14.701
 6th66Flynn DEVENPORT 11:08.50794:11.41661:44.559
 7th44Bam HILL 4:13.27384:12.87871:46.021
 8th107Zeke STAFFORD 3:16.46944:33.22482:06.367
 9th111Oliver BENNETT 3:53.03575:32.84493:05.987

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st10Harper O'DONNELL 2:32.83212:29.9351-
emoji_events2nd55Angus NICHOLS 2:37.97822:34.33924.404s
emoji_events3rd145Declan POETT 2:40.62632:40.550310.615s
 4th48Finn HOWARD 2:53.96342:46.485416.550s
 5th34Aden STEINKRUG 2:56.86252:46.851516.916s
 6th15Dylan RUSSELL 3:10.99772:47.964618.029s
 7th152Jackson POETT 3:02.27462:55.878725.943s
 8th101Ashton SOBIK 6:06.526113:13.556843.621s
 9th37Lynus BUTLER 3:19.00183:13.712943.777s
 10th87Charlie THILL 3:32.19893:15.3691045.434s
 11th52Lucas ROSS 3:34.510103:23.1751153.240s

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st110Gus KYME 2:26.50822:16.2261-
emoji_events2nd112Hamish WILKES 2:23.63912:16.30320.077s
emoji_events3rd14Thomas RUBERY 2:29.29332:22.63536.409s
 4th9Joel IRVING 2:44.10952:31.113414.887s
 5th105Cooper HISCOX 2:46.53162:43.448527.222s
 6th200Jacob BLACKER 3:08.39982:48.342632.116s
 7th39Boston KING 2:53.58372:49.013732.787s
 8th113Caleb FINDLAY 3:16.48293:08.880852.654s
 9th70Sam ALLEN 3:26.843103:18.26891:02.042
 10th65Mitchell OBRYAN 3:33.512113:18.311101:02.085
 11th60Ollie ROODHOUSE 3:44.713123:24.760111:08.534
 40Brandyn TONKOVICH 2:36.6964DNF

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st42Corben WEINERT 2:15.43312:12.1941-
emoji_events2nd99Blair STUART 2:25.60032:17.65225.458s
emoji_events3rd53Rory BEESON 2:25.29722:24.494312.300s
 4th56Harry AINSWORTH 2:33.22642:25.082412.888s
 5th49Matthew ROBINSON 2:35.57652:26.656514.462s
 6th18Bryce COMMINS 2:35.75162:29.411617.217s
 7th59Joel COOK 2:37.61972:30.780718.586s
 8th24Finlay CRANE 2:44.704102:37.077824.883s
 9th133Max MUNRO 2:48.447112:37.148924.954s
 10th12Aden CASTLEHOW 2:41.89292:40.5351028.341s
 11th6Eden HUGHES 2:40.88382:40.7641128.570s
 12th4Ethan WILLEY 3:11.083122:55.4921243.298s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st35Kose MICHIELSEN 2:34.69212:29.3401-
emoji_events2nd17Luke NATOLI 2:54.48542:34.19424.854s
emoji_events3rd114Tim NEVE 2:46.94622:38.67839.338s
 4th81Gregory ROSS 2:53.55832:39.32549.985s
 5th46Russell NEAL 3:03.36553:02.690533.350s
 6th141David BAKER 3:16.89463:03.186633.846s
 7th88Stefan LAM 3:47.28973:16.745747.405s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st77Devin STAFFORD 2:38.76812:27.1231-
emoji_events2nd62Ross MCCARROLL 2:43.72422:28.08220.959s
emoji_events3rd125Tim BENNETT 2:44.65932:37.509310.386s
 4th13Greg FOSTER 2:52.30642:44.176417.053s
 5th21James KENNEDY 3:21.70562:44.733517.610s
 6th50Kevin OBRYAN 4:14.89174:14.54861:47.425
 57Nathan DEVENPORT 3:13.7295

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st64Ian DANIEL 2:36.59012:28.3081-
emoji_events2nd151Steve KYME 3:57.13633:18.242249.934s
emoji_events3rd36Angus STUART 3:46.99323:28.78631:00.478

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st38Caelin STUART 3:24.62313:16.3841-
emoji_events2nd68Carol WILLCOCKS-DANIEL 5:32.04025:23.90922:07.525
 121Tiffany GRAHAM DNF
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us