withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2021 Enduro World Series, Met Val di Fassa Trentino round 1 at Val di Fassa

Results (269)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Open men  Event progression Finish spread

166 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4Q Penalties Total time Diff
1st7Richie RUDE USA.1995.21739Fox Factory Team / Yeti5:27.8512:55.7517:44.91610:58.81227:07.321-
2nd22Jack MOIR AUS.1994.33430Canyon Collective5:33.3032:56.1627:42.46210:55.88127:07.8020.48s
3rd11Jesse MELAMED CAN.1992.21596Rocky Mountain Race Face5:35.6262:58.3337:44.03411:04.10427:22.08314.76s
4th8Matthew WALKER NZL.1990.21846Pivot Factory Racing5:35.1252:59.7157:51.851211:04.11527:30.79423.47s
5th10Zakarias JOHANSEN SWE.1992.21863Ibis Enduro Team5:37.32113:00.1567:47.79711:12.90727:38.16530.84s
6th4Dimitri TORDO FRA.1993.21764Canyon Collective5:36.8093:00.5377:50.951111:11.75627:40.03632.71s
7th31Jose BORGES POR.1990.21669Canyon Collective5:50.30473:00.7387:49.37911:00.83327:41.23733.91s
8th13Robin WALLNER SWE.1988.21594Ibis Enduro Team5:39.87173:03.53137:43.82311:15.35927:42.57835.25s
9th61Antoine VIDAL FRA.2001.25035Commencal Enduro Team5:35.9273:04.00177:50.541011:17.341127:47.80940.48s
10th24Charles MURRAY NZL.1996.22752Specialized Racing5:46.08303:05.77307:41.52111:19.711327:53.081045.76s
11th60Alex RUDEAU FRA.1996.25071Commencal Enduro Team5:41.72213:04.12197:57.501611:17.001028:00.341153.02s
12th67Sławomir ŁUKASIK POL.1993.248765:38.37133:04.80277:58.471811:20.521628:02.161254.84s
13th82Mirco VENDEMMIA ITA.1998.21871Fastlight-Abetone5:38.97163:04.04188:06.863611:12.90728:02.771355.45s
14th5Adrien DAILLY FRA.1996.21677Lapierre Zipp Collective5:33.5743:01.1898:04.723311:23.902128:03.371456.05s
15th29Elliott HEAP GBR.1998.21783Chain Reaction Cycles5:36.4583:04.38248:01.102311:22.121828:04.051556.73s
16th9Eddie MASTERS NZL.1989.22590Pivot Factory Racing5:45.70283:04.17217:48.86811:29.802928:08.53161:01.21
17th59Youn DENIAUD FRA.1996.22994Giant Factory Off-road5:40.77193:03.27128:01.232411:24.442228:09.71171:02.39
18th1Sam HILL (elt) AUS.1985.21775Chain Reaction Cycles5:28.9623:04.13208:16.275811:20.481528:09.84181:02.52
19th32Louis JEANDEL FRA.1998.22140Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez5:42.38223:04.32227:56.351411:27.632628:10.68191:03.36
20th93Irénée MENJOU FRA.1995.221225:37.12103:05.35288:12.815111:18.291228:13.57201:06.25
21st62Damien OTON FRA.1987.21728Orbea FOX Enduro Team5:38.33123:04.36237:56.021311:34.934328:13.64211:06.32
22nd55Pedro BURNS CONTRERAS CHI.1997.21729Trek Factory Racing5:48.50393:06.86357:59.132011:22.502028:16.99221:09.67
23rd14Cole LUCAS NZL.1998.23013Ibis Enduro Team5:52.76563:03.97167:58.711911:22.381928:17.82231:10.50
24th2Florian NICOLAÏ FRA.1993.21749Trek Factory Racing5:51.45513:03.77158:03.142711:20.101428:18.46241:11.14
25th15Shawn NEER USA.1991.21712Fox Factory Team / Yeti5:38.77143:02.82108:03.752911:33.353828:18.69251:11.37
26th58Hugo PIGEON FRA.1996.23507Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team5:44.09243:06.63347:57.101511:31.153128:18.97261:11.65
27th52Christian TEXTOR GER.1990.22845Team Bulls5:44.82253:08.05418:00.972211:26.842428:20.68271:13.36
28th65Matteo RAIMONDI ITA.1995.222775:46.63333:03.67148:01.732511:29.462828:21.49281:14.17
29th6Remi GAUVIN CAN.1992.21624Rocky Mountain Race Face5:48.85433:07.00378:04.103111:21.751728:21.70291:14.38
30th111Brady STONE NZL.2000.23119Theory Global Enduro Team5:47.07353:06.95368:02.142611:26.882528:23.04301:15.72
31st30Vid PERŠAK SLO.1996.22810Orbea FOX Enduro Team5:38.79153:04.63258:15.525511:26.512328:25.45311:18.13
32nd26Greg CALLAGHAN IRL.1991.21827DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING5:46.62323:02.82108:04.953411:34.154228:28.54321:21.22
33rd87Clément CHARLES (1994) FRA.1994.22206Rossignol Factory Team5:46.44313:11.65728:09.414311:27.782728:35.28331:27.96
34th79Mckay VEZINA CAN.1995.21632Giant Factory Off-road5:50.77483:09.14508:05.713511:31.323228:36.94341:29.62
35th28Joseph NATION NZL.1989.21670Pole Enduro Race Team5:48.37383:07.77397:57.921711:43.726228:37.78351:30.46
36th25Guillaume LARBEYOU FRA.1994.25575Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez5:50.92493:07.73388:08.404011:31.573328:38.62361:31.30
37th76Sam BLENKINSOP NZL.1988.22530Norco5:47.75373:09.29538:10.534511:33.833928:41.40371:34.08
38th53Wyn MASTERS NZL.1987.21663GT Factory Racing5:41.35203:11.89758:13.115211:35.504428:41.85381:34.53
39th85Milan MYŠÍK CZE.1993.220515:50.20463:11.07628:03.452811:39.225328:43.94391:36.62
40th157Jakub ŘÍHA CZE.1992.225095:54.63663:06.05328:10.474411:33.904028:45.05401:37.73
41st64Patrick LÜTHI SUI.1992.226075:46.75343:05.64298:15.665711:37.454828:45.50411:38.18
42nd72Gabriel TORRALBA ESP.1997.21633Orbea FOX Enduro Team5:57.42823:09.65548:00.122111:38.325028:45.51421:38.19
43rd19Matty STUTTARD GBR.1993.216615:53.77623:11.10648:09.344211:32.043528:46.25431:38.93
44th3Kevin MIQUEL FRA.1991.21704Specialized Racing5:40.30182:59.5847:44.51512:23.4312628:47.82441:40.50
45th92Kevin MARRY FRA.1998.339825:54.87673:06.33338:12.605011:37.634928:51.43451:44.11
46th23Theo GALY FRA.1990.21691Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez5:43.55233:08.32438:27.278411:33.003628:52.14461:44.82
47th81Kasper WOOLLEY CAN.1999.21348OneUp PRO Team / Yeti5:56.88793:10.78598:04.113211:41.835528:53.60471:46.28
48th91Nathan SECONDI FRA.1999.22133Fulgur Factory Team5:47.20363:10.30578:03.953011:52.838228:54.28481:46.96
49th84Torben DRACH GER.1998.224195:53.42603:10.46588:08.804111:42.095728:54.77491:47.45
50th97Eliott BAUD FRA.1998.220535:55.30703:09.03478:17.456111:34.074128:55.85501:48.53
51st16Gustav WILDHABER SUI.1988.21848Cube Action Team5:55.05683:20.601228:07.533811:33.003628:56.18511:48.86
52nd101Glenn MACARTHUR FRA.2000.228795:55.48733:11.50718:07.523711:42.255828:56.75521:49.43
53rd121Dean LUCAS AUS.1995.369315:52.49533:08.27428:24.507611:31.793428:57.05531:49.73
54th63Baptiste GAILLOT FRA.1991.217716:04.341003:07.83408:15.485311:30.853028:58.50541:51.18
55th57Keegan WRIGHT NZL.1996.21734DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING5:50.93503:09.77558:22.157011:36.184528:59.03551:51.71
56th80Joe BREEDEN GBR.1999.335155:48.77423:12.60798:20.946711:39.205129:01.51561:54.19
57th104Henry FITZGERALD CAN.1998.34818Norco5:49.54453:16.35988:19.416511:37.374729:02.67571:55.35
58th75Connor FEARON AUS.1994.24834Kona Factory5:48.63413:11.13658:11.874811:51.727929:03.35581:56.03
59th107Vojtech BLÁHA CZE.1999.226845:52.55543:09.18518:07.633911:54.008529:03.36591:56.04
60th78Kelan GRANT IRL.1993.21773Chain Reaction Cycles5:45.52273:09.08488:33.259111:36.324629:04.17601:56.85
61st98Emeric IENZER FRA.1999.318625:57.25813:13.93868:12.304911:42.946029:06.42611:59.10
62nd118Oliwer KANGAS SWE.1992.339035:45.90293:04.70268:23.207311:52.968429:06.76621:59.44
63rd86Elliot TRABAC FRA.1996.21710Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team5:53.55613:10.85608:23.907411:40.085429:08.38632:01.06
64th20Thomas LAPEYRIE FRA.1990.216015:53.16583:08.88458:22.287111:44.086429:08.40642:01.08
65th77Jack READING GBR.1988.225486:00.22863:14.28878:15.655611:39.215229:09.36652:02.04
66th124Jono JONES GBR.1994.373705:55.30703:08.67448:24.057511:47.897129:15.91662:08.59
67th131Nicola CASADEI ITA.1989.218786:04.421013:14.47898:11.824711:45.386629:16.09672:08.77
68th94Camille SERVANT FRA.1994.226915:55.80743:12.23768:21.906911:48.047329:17.97682:10.65
69th74Lachlan BLAIR GBR.1995.21426Orange Factory Racing5:51.61523:12.78808:21.806811:52.938329:19.12692:11.80
70th96Clément BENOIT FRA.1991.217706:04.501023:16.40998:16.435911:42.005629:19.33702:12.01
71st164Gilles FRANCK BEL.2000.222915:52.64553:11.30688:32.238911:43.296129:19.46712:12.14
72nd88Alexandre CURE FRA.1993.216755:48.62403:12.24778:34.179211:46.726929:21.75722:14.43
73rd73Joe CONNELL GBR.1994.21745Orange Factory Racing5:55.19693:12.47788:29.608711:45.306529:22.56732:15.24
74th122Joe SMITH (elt) GBR.1990.373835:53.13573:11.13658:38.0010111:42.705929:24.96742:17.64
75th130Alex LUPATO ITA.1989.228516:02.95933:11.82738:26.528111:46.787029:28.07752:20.75
76th155Simon RUS SVK.1999.358225:56.40783:11.83748:25.157711:56.859229:30.23762:22.91
77th117Corey WATSON GBR.1999.354835:44.87263:05.88318:43.5011211:56.118829:30.36772:23.04
78th70Bart DE VOCHT BEL.1992.230756:03.50963:12.93838:17.636311:57.149429:31.20782:23.88
79th83Erwin RONZON ITA.1997.218685:57.65833:12.79818:26.938211:54.218629:31.58792:24.26
80th90Lucas FRIGOUT FRA.1993.22829Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez5:53.87633:14.62908:37.139611:45.996729:31.61802:24.29
81st156Premek TEJCHMAN CZE.1988.223896:01.17883:09.28528:29.538611:52.468129:32.44812:25.12
82nd95Ambroise HEBERT FRA.1993.219346:01.82913:13.89858:25.207811:51.627829:32.53822:25.21
83rd109Matthias STONIG AUT.1989.215806:01.07873:14.42888:31.608811:48.627429:35.71832:28.39
84th143Max FEJER AUT.2000.21703Team Dorrong Enduro6:01.44893:16.28978:27.128311:51.727929:36.56842:29.24
85th163Hugo MOROTTI FRA.2000.245226:03.09943:21.521278:17.486211:57.029329:39.11852:31.79
86th165Daniel SWANBECK SWE.1990.324355:56.15753:16.651028:40.2111011:47.987229:40.99862:33.67
87th99Arnaud GARANGER FRA.1996.230366:03.70973:15.77948:37.699811:44.026329:41.18872:33.86
88th17Maxime CHAPUIS SUI.1994.227846:05.751043:17.051058:25.257911:56.389029:44.43882:37.11
89th134Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN ESP.1998.32853Kona Factory5:55.30703:11.34698:40.3311111:59.759629:46.72892:39.40
90th137Julien SOUSSIGNE BEL.1992.228126:12.781193:15.02928:20.636611:59.059529:47.48902:40.16
91st159Thomas ESCUDIER FRA.1991.219456:03.10953:15.85958:35.659411:55.108729:49.70912:42.38
92nd108Peter MIHALKOVITS AUT.1993.236086:05.801053:20.401218:28.458511:56.509129:51.15922:43.83
93rd120Liam MOYNIHAN GBR.1991.218356:15.701273:18.051098:17.776412:00.079729:51.59932:44.27
94th54Iago GARAY ESP.1991.21707Santa Cruz5:59.40843:10.91618:11.614612:32.5113229:54.43942:47.11
95th197Mehdi LORENZ SUI.1993.276195:56.27763:15.48938:44.5611412:03.7010130:00.01952:52.69
96th149Francesco GIACOBINI ITA.1998.22865Mad Wheels - Enduro Team6:09.331123:13.42848:37.7610012:06.1210430:06.63962:59.31
97th172Daniel SHAW CAN.1997.218826:01.60903:18.261128:44.8511612:02.029830:06.73972:59.41
98th114John RICHARDSON USA.1999.229295:48.92443:11.44708:16.946011:51.13771:00.0030:08.43983:01.11
99th106Stefan PETER SUI.1992.230046:08.071103:23.801338:34.269312:03.6010030:09.73993:02.41
100th115Tom WILSON (elt) GBR.2000.22553Orange Factory Racing6:02.28923:17.001048:38.3710312:13.5211330:11.171003:03.85
101st183Timothee OPPLIGER SUI.1992.217016:07.381063:21.101248:38.2210212:09.0010830:15.701013:08.38
102nd103Robert WILLIAMS (elt) GBR.1990.225156:13.151203:19.201168:40.1710912:06.1810530:18.701023:11.38
103rd138Igor MÜLLER SUI.1996.22665WeRide Racing Team5:59.82853:19.021158:54.6513212:06.7310630:20.221033:12.90
104th182Jonas BERNET SUI.1994.333905:54.48643:35.751598:54.2713011:56.138930:20.631043:13.31
105th146Davide DALPIAN ITA.1997.218656:10.581143:16.681038:52.5212712:04.3310230:24.111053:16.79
106th184Robin JANSER SUI.2000.258376:10.521133:18.171118:45.2711712:10.4511030:24.411063:17.09
107th158Petr LETAK CZE.1993.230096:13.401223:14.85918:46.8411812:09.3710930:24.461073:17.14
108th112Daniel SELF NZL.1998.21834Theory Global Enduro Team7:10.601603:08.95468:15.485311:49.807530:24.831083:17.51
109th136Nicolas DANIELS BEL.1994.228116:11.171153:21.271268:38.4810412:14.3511530:25.271093:17.95
110th151Nicola GROTTI ITA.2000.21925Fastlight-Abetone6:18.521303:16.551008:50.5312412:03.339930:28.931103:21.61
111st141Robert SCHWENK GER.1994.230416:13.771243:20.041208:47.6211912:07.9710730:29.401113:22.08
112nd167Fergus RYAN GBR.1993.224586:07.631083:22.151298:48.4012112:15.3511730:33.531123:26.21
113rd129Denny LUPATO ITA.1992.228527:14.481613:11.08638:26.108011:46.006830:37.661133:30.34
114th135Felipe AGURTO CHI.2000.224745:57.04803:12.80828:37.129511:51.04761:00.0030:38.001143:30.68
115th140Christian DERKUM GER.1991.230436:14.801263:24.681348:44.7111512:16.8211930:41.011153:33.69
116th105Carter KRASNY CAN.1999.220276:26.521423:21.221258:38.5710512:14.8211630:41.131163:33.81
117th173Brian CAHAL USA.1996.324946:13.171213:34.831568:47.9412012:05.4610330:41.401173:34.08
118th161Jonas DEMUYLDER BEL.1997.251966:24.131393:26.891438:39.7810712:12.4211230:43.221183:35.90
119th195Ola JAVOLD LANDMARK NOR.1999.252896:28.451463:19.751188:37.409712:20.0512430:45.651193:38.33
120th185Janik VOTH GER.1997.254356:13.691233:25.551378:49.9012212:21.5312530:50.671203:43.35
121st142Max PFEIL GER.1998.274426:30.851513:18.671138:32.789012:28.9513030:51.251213:43.93
122nd166Adrian HÖRNQVIST SWE.1987.232086:04.14983:32.221518:57.4313512:19.0212330:52.811223:45.49
123rd150Francesco MARCHESE ITA.2000.32885Mad Wheels - Enduro Team6:22.271343:32.901528:39.4510612:18.6512130:53.271233:45.95
124th66Marcello PESENTI ITA.1994.218536:04.17993:18.121109:24.8315112:10.7511130:57.871243:50.55
125th186Laurin VOTH GER.2000.254516:14.511253:19.331178:53.8012812:30.3213130:57.961253:50.64
126th113Nicolas BEAN USA.1999.22730Theory Global Enduro Team6:20.241313:17.101069:06.3614212:15.6011830:59.301263:51.98
127th179Rob YOUNG (mas) GBR.1988.303456:05.201033:16.561019:09.9314312:39.4413631:11.131274:03.81
128th102Dan WOLFE IRL.1988.222506:28.571473:29.151488:50.1012312:23.6012831:11.421284:04.10
129th128Giacomo DODINO ITA.1994.224666:36.771553:23.151318:51.0512512:23.5512731:14.521294:07.20
130th12Leigh JOHNSON GBR.1996.22603Pole Enduro Race Team6:07.381063:10.15568:39.9510813:18.5515231:16.031304:08.71
131st180Alex MCANDREW USA.1990.229286:07.951093:17.351078:37.699812:14.271141:00.0031:17.261314:09.94
132nd162Robin DOLGOS FRA.1999.235766:18.141293:22.351308:58.9513612:38.0413431:17.481324:10.16
133rd192Antonio DIEU FRA.1989.267016:22.181333:25.631399:12.1914412:18.2912031:18.291334:10.97
134th110Silvan MARFURT SUI.1988.223196:41.701583:27.401448:54.4513112:18.7812231:22.331344:15.01
135th177Robert BROWN USA.1991.259876:27.281443:25.621388:51.6312612:40.0313731:24.561354:17.24
136th178Saben ROSSI USA.1985.233716:23.911383:27.821458:59.6413712:38.5713531:29.941364:22.62
137th175Drew PALMER-LEGER USA.1999.213406:32.751523:25.461368:56.3713312:40.9213831:35.501374:28.18
138th168Sharjah JONSSON RSA.1999.227496:22.531363:25.971419:05.8814112:41.1213931:35.501384:28.18
139th116Matt LOMBARDI RSA.1997.250346:27.451453:21.701288:53.9612912:53.0014531:36.111394:28.79
140th119James SHIRLEY GBR.1989.223516:27.251433:29.081479:01.4113912:49.9714231:47.711404:40.39
141st191Jan CHRIST GER.1998.253766:25.381403:25.351359:04.6814012:52.6414331:48.051414:40.73
142nd144Remy ALLEMANN SUI.1990.21671Team Dorrong Enduro6:21.521323:25.691409:15.8214712:45.4714131:48.501424:41.18
143rd181Christian LÖFFLER GER.1993.231696:09.151113:16.03969:00.9313812:23.621291:00.0031:49.731434:42.41
144th171David KAHN USA.2000.232246:17.301283:23.421329:17.4514812:55.7814631:53.951444:46.63
145th188Julian CLAUDI GER.1999.335006:11.681163:28.351468:56.5213413:21.0515331:57.601454:50.28
146th196Florent BAILLIF SUI.1998.325806:25.751413:30.971499:20.5714912:52.9014432:10.191465:02.87
147th147Giovanni D'AROMA ITA.1993.227696:43.131593:33.131539:12.3814512:44.8414032:13.481475:06.16
148th148Stefano GIACOBINI ITA.2000.22864Mad Wheels - Enduro Team6:22.421353:20.651239:28.0615213:09.2014932:20.331485:13.01
149th194Florian BERTUSSI FRA.1995.263036:22.881373:34.901579:28.4215313:11.1215032:37.321495:30.00
150th176Gavin O CONNELL IRL.1992.228896:29.951493:35.141589:29.8315413:07.6314732:42.551505:35.23
151st190Matthias HÄNEL GER.1996.230466:40.591573:31.051509:14.9014612:34.231331:00.0033:00.771515:53.45
152nd198Paul HEIMEL AUT.1987.245096:29.751483:33.251549:42.0415613:18.3715133:03.411525:56.09
153rd193Cedric GUERIN FRA.1992.231906:37.101563:34.171559:49.7715713:07.8714833:08.911536:01.59
154th89Quentin ARNAUD FRA.1994.22628Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez6:33.201533:18.841149:22.6415015:14.191541:00.0035:28.871548:21.55
155th187Daniel RENZ GER.1996.260285:56.30773:17.421088:44.1511317:57.4515635:55.321558:48.00
156th100Axel FRESQUET FRA.1998.23081Urge Pyrenees Gravity6:12.481173:35.8316014:58.5615815:43.3715540:30.2415613:22.92
157th160Théo DAUMAS FRA.1996.218736:12.601183:19.851199:39.7515521:54.9715741:07.1715713:59.85
158th153Martin KNAPEC SVK.1994.260175:53.30593:11.27678:23.057224:38.201581:00.0043:05.8215815:58.50
170Colton PETERSON USA.1999.304935:54.62653:09.1049DNF
127Tommaso FRANCARDO ITA.1997.228136:35.101543:26.87142DNF
71Simon CARLSSON SWE.1997.233466:30.47150DNF
152Matteo SACCON ITA.2000.21866Fastlight-AbetoneDNF
132Matteo BERTA ITA.1995.21891DNS
133Tobia POLONI ITA.1991.21797DNS
27Martin MAES BEL.1997.21636GT Factory RacingDNS
145Marc OPPERMANN GER.1987.34805Team BullsDNS

U21 men  Event progression Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4Q Penalties Total time Diff
1st200Jamie EDMONDSON GBR.2001.229325:39.3713:06.1518:25.60611:28.97128:40.091-
2nd201Luke MEIER-SMITH AUS.2002.251475:44.2033:08.6538:18.82311:35.00228:46.6726.58s
3rd204Francescu-Maria CAMOIN FRA.2001.23545Specialized Racing5:55.0593:10.0858:14.94111:39.28328:59.35319.26s
4th209Elliot JAMIESON CAN.2001.22028Norco5:44.1223:10.6268:16.60211:49.53529:00.87420.78s
5th202Alexis ICARDO FRA.2003.31902Theory Global Enduro Team5:50.2843:12.6598:25.69711:47.85429:16.47536.38s
6th216Thimote MILLE FRA.2001.316235:55.32103:13.67128:19.95411:54.29929:23.23643.14s
7th205Manu WARNET NED.2001.262675:57.60153:10.6268:25.35511:51.33629:24.90744.81s
8th207Dan SLACK GBR.2002.382125:54.6063:09.6848:37.451411:53.25729:34.98854.89s
9th203Lisandru BERTINI FRA.2004.36198Lapierre Zipp Collective5:54.8273:21.87268:34.881211:57.881029:49.4591:09.36
10th206Tarmo RYYNÄNEN FIN.2002.319506:03.35183:19.50238:36.001311:53.81829:52.66101:12.57
11th210Nathan STERCKX (u21) CAN.2001.226315:56.92143:12.70108:31.50912:14.302129:55.42111:15.33
12th226Harry BYRNE IRL.2001.235736:01.73163:08.2028:42.971612:03.641229:56.54121:16.45
13th231B-Rad HARRIS NZL.2001.276375:56.63133:13.65118:45.451812:00.831129:56.56131:16.47
14th230Johnathan HELLY CAN.2003.271475:56.29113:16.32178:38.701512:10.521830:01.83141:21.74
15th218Martino LANI ITA.2001.221645:54.8273:15.25158:48.521912:07.831430:06.42151:26.33
16th221Maxim ADAMI CZE.2001.225126:15.57283:11.8588:28.32812:17.212330:12.95161:32.86
17th208Jack PIERCY GBR.2004.36927Commencal Enduro Team6:23.49333:16.53188:31.781012:12.171930:23.97171:43.88
18th212Jake EBDON GBR.2001.327036:17.22303:25.18308:34.851112:07.841530:25.09181:45.00
19th217Simone PELISSERO ITA.2001.219406:05.45233:18.40208:53.002212:09.041630:25.89191:45.80
20th224Andreas HOGLUND SWE.2002.363476:02.53173:15.52169:07.003012:14.122030:39.17201:59.08
21st235Geraud HEINE BEL.2004.258336:04.98223:20.87259:04.022912:10.281730:40.15212:00.06
22nd236Jonas DEBOIS BEL.2001.246456:03.83193:27.19328:54.272312:16.942230:42.23222:02.14
23rd211Jayden RANDELL GBR.2003.278955:56.35123:14.55149:13.853312:20.442430:45.19232:05.10
24th215Pau COSTA GRAELL ESP.2001.250066:03.95213:23.28288:57.422812:29.482530:54.13242:14.04
25th234Luca FOURCADE FRA.2003.35944Urge Pyrenees Gravity6:13.76273:19.47228:55.222512:31.602631:00.05252:19.96
26th225Ross ENNIS IRL.2001.259546:07.35243:27.17318:49.722012:36.892831:01.13262:21.04
27th222Stepan HARTL CZE.2003.358256:16.30293:19.24218:51.832112:37.362931:04.73272:24.64
28th232Andrea FANTINO ITA.2001.25554Mad Wheels - Enduro Team6:17.34313:29.70348:54.442412:34.252731:15.73282:35.64
29th174Jakob SMOLNIKAR SLO.2001.222286:13.07253:29.02338:55.242612:47.523131:24.85292:44.76
30th213Josh NOBLE GBR.2001.256196:41.50363:24.23298:43.691712:40.503031:29.92302:49.83
31st214Ben JACKSON (u21) GBR.2001.286096:13.57263:31.27359:12.403212:54.923331:52.16313:12.07
32nd229Michael MALDONADO USA.2003.334896:21.85323:19.55249:08.023113:10.143431:59.56323:19.47
33rd219Jonas GOEWEIL AUT.2002.36734Cube Action Team6:40.97353:32.22369:25.483412:50.933232:29.60333:49.51
34th233Thomas LAPRAYE FRA.2002.270806:03.84203:17.091910:37.503512:05.60131:00.0033:04.03344:23.94
35th227Alex STORR GBR.2001.310095:50.5753:14.20138:55.302715:42.373533:42.44355:02.35
220Valentin SCHLEICHER GER.2002.269466:27.49343:21.8827DNF

35+ men  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4Q Penalties Total time Diff
1st266Karim AMOUR FRA.1975.216966:10.1213:18.1719:19.42312:27.73131:15.441-
2nd274Thomas DONHOU GBR.1981.275396:38.7023:28.3029:13.93213:13.89532:34.8221:19.38
3rd272Gerry SIGNORELLI USA.1984.227616:53.6873:40.4089:04.57113:05.63232:44.2831:28.84
4th270Darren SCOTT GBR.1971.223346:44.5443:32.4549:43.37713:13.83433:14.1941:58.75
5th280Daniel GREENWOOD GBR.1975.225526:46.3153:33.9059:41.65613:29.68733:31.5452:16.10
6th269Milan CIŽINSKÝ CZE.1974.220186:48.7563:35.5769:39.95513:31.68833:35.9562:20.51
7th268Michael BRODERICK USA.1973.223766:39.5733:30.0539:19.43413:06.9831:00.0033:36.0372:20.59
8th271Joe WARD (gvet) IRL.1971.225416:55.4583:38.8779:55.53813:28.17633:58.0282:42.58
9th267Ingo KARB GER.1973.275057:24.75133:46.60119:56.72913:58.671035:06.7493:51.30
10th279Eric DAUMAS FRA.1968.220757:22.33113:53.101310:16.101113:57.78935:29.31104:13.87
11th278Reinhard MAYRHOFER AUT.1976.21667Team Dorrong Enduro7:09.30103:44.131010:20.551214:29.081235:43.06114:27.62
12th276Viktor MICHÁLEK SVK.1980.358357:55.08153:43.92910:10.041014:00.651135:49.69124:34.25
13th275Martin PAJMA CZE.1977.222827:06.1993:47.171210:35.131414:55.551536:24.04135:08.60
14th273Jeff CALAM GBR.1978.227417:49.40143:56.881410:28.651314:36.861336:51.79145:36.35
15th277Gabor WINKLER HUN.1974.222467:22.99124:09.101510:42.821514:39.661436:54.57155:39.13
265Cédric RAVANEL FRA.1978.21894Commencal Enduro TeamDNS

 

 

Open women  Event progression Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4Q Penalties Total time Diff
1st1Isabeau COURDURIER FRA.1994.21731Lapierre Zipp Collective6:19.6013:32.0739:09.47212:42.08131:43.221-
2nd4Morgane CHARRE FRA.1990.21958Pivot Factory Racing6:22.7023:33.5069:11.08312:49.87331:57.15213.93s
3rd33Mélanie PUGIN FRA.1990.216936:31.2543:26.7219:15.00412:44.51231:57.48314.26s
4th3Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU CAN.1993.21609Rocky Mountain Race Face6:30.5533:31.7529:22.05612:51.40432:15.75432.53s
5th2Noga KOREM ISR.1991.21660GT Factory Racing6:34.4263:32.8449:27.98712:56.75632:31.99548.77s
6th36Katy WINTON GBR.1993.217306:39.2893:38.78139:30.321013:02.39932:50.7761:07.55
7th41Caro GEHRIG SUI.1987.21665Norco6:52.53173:36.41109:28.02812:57.68732:54.6471:11.42
8th37Ella CONOLLY GBR.1998.218596:50.30123:41.93209:18.52513:04.701232:55.4581:12.23
9th38Harriet HARNDEN GBR.2001.22819Trek Factory Racing6:38.1284:20.61429:05.19112:52.96532:56.8891:13.66
10th8Rae MORRISON NZL.1989.21630Liv Racing6:48.47113:35.0089:36.531213:01.19833:01.19101:17.97
11th45Laura CHARLES FRA.1995.23500Orbea FOX Enduro Team6:37.9273:40.23179:41.901713:03.071033:03.12111:19.90
12th39Raphaela RICHTER GER.1997.25746Juliana Free Agents6:42.75103:33.0059:35.931113:21.611633:13.29121:30.07
13th6Anita GEHRIG SUI.1987.21718Norco6:55.48203:40.25189:30.25913:11.231333:17.21131:33.99
14th43Georgia ASTLE CAN.1997.27095DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING6:52.00143:43.15219:45.171813:03.501133:23.82141:40.60
15th35Morgane JONNIER FRA.1990.22559Team Cycles Peugeot6:52.32153:38.32129:40.471613:14.401533:25.51151:42.29
16th10Bex BARAONA GBR.1993.21715Ibis Enduro Team6:55.60213:39.55159:39.181413:12.971433:27.30161:44.08
17th34Estelle CHARLES FRA.1997.22205Rossignol Factory Team6:33.2253:36.751110:00.842113:24.611833:35.42171:52.20
18th9Miranda MILLER CAN.1990.21687Kona Factory6:51.58133:35.8599:47.251913:22.251733:36.93181:53.71
19th40Julie DUVERT FRA.1996.21719Theory Global Enduro Team7:03.04243:39.20149:40.401513:26.021933:48.66192:05.44
20th50Laura BATTISTA AUS.1988.22132Juliana Free Agents7:06.13273:48.65299:37.301313:47.882134:19.96202:36.74
21st241Chloe TAYLOR GBR.1998.234626:56.55223:34.39710:10.532713:45.392034:26.86212:43.64
22nd247Nadine ELLECOSTA ITA.1999.25437Fastlight-Abetone6:57.00233:43.47229:55.642013:54.862534:30.97222:47.75
23rd245Rachel PAGEAU CAN.1995.217427:06.20283:40.031610:04.902613:58.502734:49.63233:06.41
24th7Becky COOK GBR.1986.216646:55.22193:44.882310:20.793113:50.252334:51.14243:07.92
25th49Veronika BRÜCHLE GER.1995.22726Cube Action Team7:28.35383:41.311910:01.172313:57.362635:08.19253:24.97
26th51Louise PAULIN SWE.1978.21619Ibis Enduro Team7:05.90263:57.193610:02.412514:06.482935:11.98263:28.76
27th47Tanja NABER GER.1987.22367Juliana Free Agents7:15.68323:48.282810:01.002214:18.303435:23.26273:40.04
28th248Katarzyna BUREK POL.1993.232407:11.52293:48.222710:14.852814:14.633135:29.22283:46.00
29th250Lea RUTZ SUI.1995.333897:03.47253:46.102410:41.873614:05.172835:36.61293:53.39
30th46Chloe GALLEAN FRA.1994.21676Lapierre Zipp Collective7:22.62353:46.702510:16.032914:15.503235:40.85303:57.63
31st242Kate LAWRENCE USA.1998.277457:11.95303:51.523210:54.363813:50.452435:48.28314:05.06
32nd252Camille RAST SUI.1999.356057:18.53333:52.233310:21.683214:16.973335:49.41324:06.19
33rd44Isabella NAUGHTON USA.2000.24733Liv Racing7:34.87403:51.103110:34.353413:49.582235:49.90334:06.68
34th255Abigail HOGIE USA.1998.358026:52.43163:56.323510:40.303514:28.753535:57.80344:14.58
35th251Sidonie JOLIDON SUI.1987.310736:54.13183:50.923010:50.153714:31.333636:06.53354:23.31
36th244Robin GOOMES NZL.1996.259497:13.90313:47.332610:18.843014:09.17301:00.0036:29.24364:46.02
37th249Andrea DRENGUBAKOVA CZE.1990.222787:34.86394:02.433910:59.923914:54.933737:32.14375:48.92
38th246Irene SAVELLI ITA.1992.221637:27.33363:57.613711:34.754114:59.053837:58.74386:15.52
39th253Josefine BJÖRKMAN SWE.1994.223137:50.10414:06.254111:04.384015:26.473938:27.20396:43.98
40th243Leah MAUNSELL IRL.1999.223827:22.59343:52.823410:26.603316:49.524138:31.53406:48.31
41st240Martha GILL GBR.1997.224697:28.05373:59.383810:01.302418:19.884239:48.61418:05.39
42nd254Jonna JOHNSEN DEN.1992.272077:53.08424:03.404012:04.334215:52.704039:53.51428:10.29

U21 women  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4Q Penalties Total time Diff
1st258Polly HENDERSON GBR.2001.223686:50.5913:46.95110:23.12114:17.60335:18.261-
2nd257Anna NEWKIRK USA.2001.251927:00.2823:50.17310:27.56214:06.05235:24.0625.80s
3rd259Jessica BLEWITT NZL.2002.365507:06.8033:50.50410:30.68313:57.49135:25.4737.21s
4th256Sophie RIVA ITA.2003.339497:14.7243:49.00210:34.38414:18.47435:56.57438.31s
5th260Justine HENRY FRA.2003.32717Urge Pyrenees Gravity8:06.7254:20.40512:23.83515:43.2051:00.0041:34.1556:15.89

35+ women  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4Q Penalties Total time Diff
1st261Leonie PICTON AUS.1986.22420Liv Racing7:21.2513:45.07110:20.34114:01.47135:28.131-
2nd263Stepanka NESTLEROVA CZE.1985.217617:40.4824:03.10210:38.50214:51.41237:13.4921:45.36
3rd262Daniela MICHEL SUI.1981.215597:46.8934:10.17311:14.92315:37.60338:49.5833:21.45
4th264Mary MCCONNELOUG USA.1971.223908:48.5544:35.07411:36.89417:02.15442:02.6646:34.53
Chat with us