Male: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4Q | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | Richie RUDE | USA.1995.21739 | Yeti / Fox Factory RT | 5:27.851 | 2:55.751 | 7:44.916 | 10:58.812 | 27:07.321 | - | |||
2nd | 22 | Jack MOIR | AUS.1994.33430 | Canyon Collective | 5:33.303 | 2:56.162 | 7:42.462 | 10:55.881 | 27:07.802 | 0.48s | |||
3rd | 11 | Jesse MELAMED | CAN.1992.21596 | Rocky Mountain Race Face | 5:35.626 | 2:58.333 | 7:44.034 | 11:04.104 | 27:22.083 | 14.76s | |||
4th | 8 | Matt WALKER | NZL.1990.21846 | Pivot Factory Racing | 5:35.125 | 2:59.715 | 7:51.8512 | 11:04.115 | 27:30.794 | 23.47s | |||
5th | 10 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | SWE.1992.21863 | Ibis Enduro Team | 5:37.3211 | 3:00.156 | 7:47.797 | 11:12.907 | 27:38.165 | 30.84s | |||
6th | 4 | Dimitri TORDO | FRA.1993.21764 | Canyon Collective | 5:36.809 | 3:00.537 | 7:50.9511 | 11:11.756 | 27:40.036 | 32.71s | |||
7th | 31 | José BORGES (1) | POR.1990.21669 | Canyon Collective | 5:50.3047 | 3:00.738 | 7:49.379 | 11:00.833 | 27:41.237 | 33.91s | |||
8th | 13 | Robin WALLNER | SWE.1988.21594 | Ibis Enduro Team | 5:39.8717 | 3:03.5313 | 7:43.823 | 11:15.359 | 27:42.578 | 35.25s | |||
9th | 61 | Antoine VIDAL | FRA.2001.25035 | Commencal Enduro Team | 5:35.927 | 3:04.0017 | 7:50.5410 | 11:17.3411 | 27:47.809 | 40.48s | |||
10th | 24 | Charlie MURRAY | NZL.1996.22752 | Specialized Racing | 5:46.0830 | 3:05.7730 | 7:41.521 | 11:19.7113 | 27:53.0810 | 45.76s | |||
11th | 60 | Alex RUDEAU | FRA.1996.25071 | Commencal Enduro Team | 5:41.7221 | 3:04.1219 | 7:57.5016 | 11:17.0010 | 28:00.3411 | 53.02s | |||
12th | 67 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | POL.1993.24876 | 5:38.3713 | 3:04.8027 | 7:58.4718 | 11:20.5216 | 28:02.1612 | 54.84s | ||||
13th | 82 | Mirco VENDEMMIA | ITA.1998.21871 | Fastlight-Abetone | 5:38.9716 | 3:04.0418 | 8:06.8636 | 11:12.907 | 28:02.7713 | 55.45s | |||
14th | 5 | Adrien DAILLY | FRA.1996.21677 | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 5:33.574 | 3:01.189 | 8:04.7233 | 11:23.9021 | 28:03.3714 | 56.05s | |||
15th | 29 | Elliott HEAP | GBR.1998.21783 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 5:36.458 | 3:04.3824 | 8:01.1023 | 11:22.1218 | 28:04.0515 | 56.73s | |||
16th | 9 | Ed MASTERS | NZL.1989.22590 | Pivot Factory Racing | 5:45.7028 | 3:04.1721 | 7:48.868 | 11:29.8029 | 28:08.5316 | 1:01.21 | |||
17th | 59 | Youn DENIAUD | FRA.1996.22994 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 5:40.7719 | 3:03.2712 | 8:01.2324 | 11:24.4422 | 28:09.7117 | 1:02.39 | |||
18th | 1 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS.1985.21775 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 5:28.962 | 3:04.1320 | 8:16.2758 | 11:20.4815 | 28:09.8418 | 1:02.52 | |||
19th | 32 | Louis JEANDEL | FRA.1998.22140 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | 5:42.3822 | 3:04.3222 | 7:56.3514 | 11:27.6326 | 28:10.6819 | 1:03.36 | |||
20th | 93 | Irénée MENJOU | FRA.1995.22122 | 5:37.1210 | 3:05.3528 | 8:12.8151 | 11:18.2912 | 28:13.5720 | 1:06.25 | ||||
21st | 62 | Damien OTON | FRA.1987.21728 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 5:38.3312 | 3:04.3623 | 7:56.0213 | 11:34.9343 | 28:13.6421 | 1:06.32 | |||
22nd | 55 | Pedro BURNS | CHI.1997.21729 | Trek Factory Racing | 5:48.5039 | 3:06.8635 | 7:59.1320 | 11:22.5020 | 28:16.9922 | 1:09.67 | |||
23rd | 14 | Cole LUCAS | NZL.1998.23013 | Ibis Enduro Team | 5:52.7656 | 3:03.9716 | 7:58.7119 | 11:22.3819 | 28:17.8223 | 1:10.50 | |||
24th | 2 | Florian NICOLAÏ | FRA.1993.21749 | Trek Factory Racing | 5:51.4551 | 3:03.7715 | 8:03.1427 | 11:20.1014 | 28:18.4624 | 1:11.14 | |||
25th | 15 | Shawn NEER | USA.1991.21712 | Fox Factory Team / Yeti | 5:38.7714 | 3:02.8210 | 8:03.7529 | 11:33.3538 | 28:18.6925 | 1:11.37 | |||
26th | 58 | Hugo PIGEON | FRA.1996.23507 | Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team | 5:44.0924 | 3:06.6334 | 7:57.1015 | 11:31.1531 | 28:18.9726 | 1:11.65 | |||
27th | 52 | Christian TEXTOR | GER.1990.22845 | Team Bulls | 5:44.8225 | 3:08.0541 | 8:00.9722 | 11:26.8424 | 28:20.6827 | 1:13.36 | |||
28th | 65 | Matteo RAIMONDI | ITA.1995.22277 | 5:46.6333 | 3:03.6714 | 8:01.7325 | 11:29.4628 | 28:21.4928 | 1:14.17 | ||||
29th | 6 | Remi GAUVIN | CAN.1992.21624 | Rocky Mountain Race Face | 5:48.8543 | 3:07.0037 | 8:04.1031 | 11:21.7517 | 28:21.7029 | 1:14.38 | |||
30th | 111 | Brady STONE | NZL.2000.23119 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 5:47.0735 | 3:06.9536 | 8:02.1426 | 11:26.8825 | 28:23.0430 | 1:15.72 | |||
31st | 30 | Vid PERŠAK | SLO.1996.22810 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 5:38.7915 | 3:04.6325 | 8:15.5255 | 11:26.5123 | 28:25.4531 | 1:18.13 | |||
32nd | 26 | Greg CALLAGHAN | IRL.1991.21827 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 5:46.6232 | 3:02.8210 | 8:04.9534 | 11:34.1542 | 28:28.5432 | 1:21.22 | |||
33rd | 87 | Clément CHARLES (1994) | FRA.1994.22206 | Rossignol Factory Team | 5:46.4431 | 3:11.6572 | 8:09.4143 | 11:27.7827 | 28:35.2833 | 1:27.96 | |||
34th | 79 | Mckay VEZINA | CAN.1995.21632 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 5:50.7748 | 3:09.1450 | 8:05.7135 | 11:31.3232 | 28:36.9434 | 1:29.62 | |||
35th | 28 | Joseph NATION | NZL.1989.21670 | Pole Enduro RT | 5:48.3738 | 3:07.7739 | 7:57.9217 | 11:43.7262 | 28:37.7835 | 1:30.46 | |||
36th | 25 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | FRA.1994.25575 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | 5:50.9249 | 3:07.7338 | 8:08.4040 | 11:31.5733 | 28:38.6236 | 1:31.30 | |||
37th | 76 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL.1988.22530 | Norco | 5:47.7537 | 3:09.2953 | 8:10.5345 | 11:33.8339 | 28:41.4037 | 1:34.08 | |||
38th | 53 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL.1987.21663 | GT Factory Racing | 5:41.3520 | 3:11.8975 | 8:13.1152 | 11:35.5044 | 28:41.8538 | 1:34.53 | |||
39th | 85 | Milan MYŠÍK | CZE.1993.22051 | 5:50.2046 | 3:11.0762 | 8:03.4528 | 11:39.2253 | 28:43.9439 | 1:36.62 | ||||
40th | 157 | Jakub ŘÍHA | CZE.1992.22509 | 5:54.6366 | 3:06.0532 | 8:10.4744 | 11:33.9040 | 28:45.0540 | 1:37.73 | ||||
41st | 64 | Patrick LÜTHI | SUI.1992.22607 | 5:46.7534 | 3:05.6429 | 8:15.6657 | 11:37.4548 | 28:45.5041 | 1:38.18 | ||||
42nd | 72 | Gabriel TORRALBA | ESP.1997.21633 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 5:57.4282 | 3:09.6554 | 8:00.1221 | 11:38.3250 | 28:45.5142 | 1:38.19 | |||
43rd | 19 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR.1993.21661 | 5:53.7762 | 3:11.1064 | 8:09.3442 | 11:32.0435 | 28:46.2543 | 1:38.93 | ||||
44th | 3 | Kevin MIQUEL | FRA.1991.21704 | Specialized Racing | 5:40.3018 | 2:59.584 | 7:44.515 | 12:23.43126 | 28:47.8244 | 1:40.50 | |||
45th | 92 | Kevin MARRY | FRA.1998.33982 | 5:54.8767 | 3:06.3333 | 8:12.6050 | 11:37.6349 | 28:51.4345 | 1:44.11 | ||||
46th | 23 | Theo GALY | FRA.1990.21691 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | 5:43.5523 | 3:08.3243 | 8:27.2784 | 11:33.0036 | 28:52.1446 | 1:44.82 | |||
47th | 81 | Kasper WOOLLEY | CAN.1999.21348 | OneUp PRO Team / Yeti | 5:56.8879 | 3:10.7859 | 8:04.1132 | 11:41.8355 | 28:53.6047 | 1:46.28 | |||
48th | 91 | Nathan SECONDI | FRA.1999.22133 | Fulgur Factory Team | 5:47.2036 | 3:10.3057 | 8:03.9530 | 11:52.8382 | 28:54.2848 | 1:46.96 | |||
49th | 84 | Torben DRACH | GER.1998.22419 | 5:53.4260 | 3:10.4658 | 8:08.8041 | 11:42.0957 | 28:54.7749 | 1:47.45 | ||||
50th | 97 | Eliott BAUD | FRA.1998.22053 | 5:55.3070 | 3:09.0347 | 8:17.4561 | 11:34.0741 | 28:55.8550 | 1:48.53 | ||||
51st | 16 | Gustav WILDHABER | SUI.1988.21848 | Cube Action Team | 5:55.0568 | 3:20.60122 | 8:07.5338 | 11:33.0036 | 28:56.1851 | 1:48.86 | |||
52nd | 101 | Glenn MACARTHUR | FRA.2000.22879 | 5:55.4873 | 3:11.5071 | 8:07.5237 | 11:42.2558 | 28:56.7552 | 1:49.43 | ||||
53rd | 121 | Dean LUCAS | AUS.1995.36931 | 5:52.4953 | 3:08.2742 | 8:24.5076 | 11:31.7934 | 28:57.0553 | 1:49.73 | ||||
54th | 63 | Baptiste GAILLOT | FRA.1991.21771 | 6:04.34100 | 3:07.8340 | 8:15.4853 | 11:30.8530 | 28:58.5054 | 1:51.18 | ||||
55th | 57 | Keegan WRIGHT | NZL.1996.21734 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 5:50.9350 | 3:09.7755 | 8:22.1570 | 11:36.1845 | 28:59.0355 | 1:51.71 | |||
56th | 80 | Joe BREEDEN | GBR.1999.33515 | 5:48.7742 | 3:12.6079 | 8:20.9467 | 11:39.2051 | 29:01.5156 | 1:54.19 | ||||
57th | 104 | Henry FITZGERALD | CAN.1998.34818 | Norco | 5:49.5445 | 3:16.3598 | 8:19.4165 | 11:37.3747 | 29:02.6757 | 1:55.35 | |||
58th | 75 | Connor FEARON | AUS.1994.24834 | Kona Factory | 5:48.6341 | 3:11.1365 | 8:11.8748 | 11:51.7279 | 29:03.3558 | 1:56.03 | |||
59th | 107 | Vojtech BLÁHA | CZE.1999.22684 | 5:52.5554 | 3:09.1851 | 8:07.6339 | 11:54.0085 | 29:03.3659 | 1:56.04 | ||||
60th | 78 | Kelan GRANT | IRL.1993.21773 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 5:45.5227 | 3:09.0848 | 8:33.2591 | 11:36.3246 | 29:04.1760 | 1:56.85 | |||
61st | 98 | Emeric IENZER | FRA.1999.31862 | 5:57.2581 | 3:13.9386 | 8:12.3049 | 11:42.9460 | 29:06.4261 | 1:59.10 | ||||
62nd | 118 | Oliwer KANGAS | SWE.1992.33903 | 5:45.9029 | 3:04.7026 | 8:23.2073 | 11:52.9684 | 29:06.7662 | 1:59.44 | ||||
63rd | 86 | Elliot TRABAC | FRA.1996.21710 | Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team | 5:53.5561 | 3:10.8560 | 8:23.9074 | 11:40.0854 | 29:08.3863 | 2:01.06 | |||
64th | 20 | Thomas LAPEYRIE | FRA.1990.21601 | 5:53.1658 | 3:08.8845 | 8:22.2871 | 11:44.0864 | 29:08.4064 | 2:01.08 | ||||
65th | 77 | Jack READING | GBR.1988.22548 | 6:00.2286 | 3:14.2887 | 8:15.6556 | 11:39.2152 | 29:09.3665 | 2:02.04 | ||||
66th | 124 | Jono JONES (mas) | GBR.1994.37370 | 5:55.3070 | 3:08.6744 | 8:24.0575 | 11:47.8971 | 29:15.9166 | 2:08.59 | ||||
67th | 131 | Nicola CASADEI | ITA.1989.21878 | 6:04.42101 | 3:14.4789 | 8:11.8247 | 11:45.3866 | 29:16.0967 | 2:08.77 | ||||
68th | 94 | Camille SERVANT | FRA.1994.22691 | 5:55.8074 | 3:12.2376 | 8:21.9069 | 11:48.0473 | 29:17.9768 | 2:10.65 | ||||
69th | 74 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR.1995.21426 | Orange Factory Racing | 5:51.6152 | 3:12.7880 | 8:21.8068 | 11:52.9383 | 29:19.1269 | 2:11.80 | |||
70th | 96 | Clément BENOIT | FRA.1991.21770 | 6:04.50102 | 3:16.4099 | 8:16.4359 | 11:42.0056 | 29:19.3370 | 2:12.01 | ||||
71st | 164 | Gilles FRANCK | BEL.2000.22291 | 5:52.6455 | 3:11.3068 | 8:32.2389 | 11:43.2961 | 29:19.4671 | 2:12.14 | ||||
72nd | 88 | Alexandre CURE | FRA.1993.21675 | 5:48.6240 | 3:12.2477 | 8:34.1792 | 11:46.7269 | 29:21.7572 | 2:14.43 | ||||
73rd | 73 | Joe CONNELL | GBR.1994.21745 | Orange Factory Racing | 5:55.1969 | 3:12.4778 | 8:29.6087 | 11:45.3065 | 29:22.5673 | 2:15.24 | |||
74th | 122 | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR.1990.37383 | 5:53.1357 | 3:11.1365 | 8:38.00101 | 11:42.7059 | 29:24.9674 | 2:17.64 | ||||
75th | 130 | Alex LUPATO | ITA.1989.22851 | 6:02.9593 | 3:11.8273 | 8:26.5281 | 11:46.7870 | 29:28.0775 | 2:20.75 | ||||
76th | 155 | Simon RUS | SVK.1999.35822 | 5:56.4078 | 3:11.8374 | 8:25.1577 | 11:56.8592 | 29:30.2376 | 2:22.91 | ||||
77th | 117 | Corey WATSON | GBR.1999.35483 | 5:44.8726 | 3:05.8831 | 8:43.50112 | 11:56.1188 | 29:30.3677 | 2:23.04 | ||||
78th | 70 | Bart DE VOCHT | BEL.1992.23075 | 6:03.5096 | 3:12.9383 | 8:17.6363 | 11:57.1494 | 29:31.2078 | 2:23.88 | ||||
79th | 83 | Erwin RONZON | ITA.1997.21868 | 5:57.6583 | 3:12.7981 | 8:26.9382 | 11:54.2186 | 29:31.5879 | 2:24.26 | ||||
80th | 90 | Lucas FRIGOUT | FRA.1993.22829 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | 5:53.8763 | 3:14.6290 | 8:37.1396 | 11:45.9967 | 29:31.6180 | 2:24.29 | |||
81st | 156 | Premek TEJCHMAN | CZE.1988.22389 | 6:01.1788 | 3:09.2852 | 8:29.5386 | 11:52.4681 | 29:32.4481 | 2:25.12 | ||||
82nd | 95 | Ambroise HEBERT | FRA.1993.21934 | 6:01.8291 | 3:13.8985 | 8:25.2078 | 11:51.6278 | 29:32.5382 | 2:25.21 | ||||
83rd | 109 | Matthias STONIG | AUT.1989.21580 | 6:01.0787 | 3:14.4288 | 8:31.6088 | 11:48.6274 | 29:35.7183 | 2:28.39 | ||||
84th | 143 | Max FEJER | AUT.2000.21703 | Team Dorrong Enduro | 6:01.4489 | 3:16.2897 | 8:27.1283 | 11:51.7279 | 29:36.5684 | 2:29.24 | |||
85th | 163 | Hugo MOROTTI | FRA.2000.24522 | 6:03.0994 | 3:21.52127 | 8:17.4862 | 11:57.0293 | 29:39.1185 | 2:31.79 | ||||
86th | 165 | Daniel SWANBECK | SWE.1990.32435 | 5:56.1575 | 3:16.65102 | 8:40.21110 | 11:47.9872 | 29:40.9986 | 2:33.67 | ||||
87th | 99 | Arnaud GARANGER | FRA.1996.23036 | 6:03.7097 | 3:15.7794 | 8:37.6998 | 11:44.0263 | 29:41.1887 | 2:33.86 | ||||
88th | 17 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI.1994.22784 | 6:05.75104 | 3:17.05105 | 8:25.2579 | 11:56.3890 | 29:44.4388 | 2:37.11 | ||||
89th | 134 | Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN | ESP.1998.32853 | Kona Factory | 5:55.3070 | 3:11.3469 | 8:40.33111 | 11:59.7596 | 29:46.7289 | 2:39.40 | |||
90th | 137 | Julien SOUSSIGNE | BEL.1992.22812 | 6:12.78119 | 3:15.0292 | 8:20.6366 | 11:59.0595 | 29:47.4890 | 2:40.16 | ||||
91st | 159 | Thomas ESCUDIER | FRA.1991.21945 | 6:03.1095 | 3:15.8595 | 8:35.6594 | 11:55.1087 | 29:49.7091 | 2:42.38 | ||||
92nd | 108 | Peter MIHALKOVITS | AUT.1993.23608 | 6:05.80105 | 3:20.40121 | 8:28.4585 | 11:56.5091 | 29:51.1592 | 2:43.83 | ||||
93rd | 120 | Liam MOYNIHAN | GBR.1991.21835 | 6:15.70127 | 3:18.05109 | 8:17.7764 | 12:00.0797 | 29:51.5993 | 2:44.27 | ||||
94th | 54 | Iago GARAY TAMAYO | ESP.1991.21707 | Santa Cruz | 5:59.4084 | 3:10.9161 | 8:11.6146 | 12:32.51132 | 29:54.4394 | 2:47.11 | |||
95th | 197 | Mehdi LORENZ | SUI.1993.27619 | 5:56.2776 | 3:15.4893 | 8:44.56114 | 12:03.70101 | 30:00.0195 | 2:52.69 | ||||
96th | 149 | Francesco GIACOBINI | ITA.1998.22865 | Mad Wheels - Enduro Team | 6:09.33112 | 3:13.4284 | 8:37.76100 | 12:06.12104 | 30:06.6396 | 2:59.31 | |||
97th | 172 | Daniel SHAW | CAN.1997.21882 | 6:01.6090 | 3:18.26112 | 8:44.85116 | 12:02.0298 | 30:06.7397 | 2:59.41 | ||||
98th | 114 | John RICHARDSON | USA.1999.22929 | 5:48.9244 | 3:11.4470 | 8:16.9460 | 11:51.1377 | 1:00.00 | 30:08.4398 | 3:01.11 | |||
99th | 106 | Stefan PETER | SUI.1992.23004 | 6:08.07110 | 3:23.80133 | 8:34.2693 | 12:03.60100 | 30:09.7399 | 3:02.41 | ||||
100th | 115 | Tom WILSON (elt) | GBR.2000.22553 | Orange Factory Racing | 6:02.2892 | 3:17.00104 | 8:38.37103 | 12:13.52113 | 30:11.17100 | 3:03.85 | |||
101st | 183 | Timothee OPPLIGER | SUI.1992.21701 | 6:07.38106 | 3:21.10124 | 8:38.22102 | 12:09.00108 | 30:15.70101 | 3:08.38 | ||||
102nd | 103 | Robert WILLIAMS (elt) | GBR.1990.22515 | 6:13.15120 | 3:19.20116 | 8:40.17109 | 12:06.18105 | 30:18.70102 | 3:11.38 | ||||
103rd | 138 | Igor MÜLLER | SUI.1996.22665 | WeRide Racing Team | 5:59.8285 | 3:19.02115 | 8:54.65132 | 12:06.73106 | 30:20.22103 | 3:12.90 | |||
104th | 182 | Jonas BERNET | SUI.1994.33390 | 5:54.4864 | 3:35.75159 | 8:54.27130 | 11:56.1389 | 30:20.63104 | 3:13.31 | ||||
105th | 146 | Davide DALPIAN | ITA.1997.21865 | 6:10.58114 | 3:16.68103 | 8:52.52127 | 12:04.33102 | 30:24.11105 | 3:16.79 | ||||
106th | 184 | Robin JANSER | SUI.2000.25837 | 6:10.52113 | 3:18.17111 | 8:45.27117 | 12:10.45110 | 30:24.41106 | 3:17.09 | ||||
107th | 158 | Petr LETAK | CZE.1993.23009 | 6:13.40122 | 3:14.8591 | 8:46.84118 | 12:09.37109 | 30:24.46107 | 3:17.14 | ||||
108th | 112 | Daniel SELF | NZL.1998.21834 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 7:10.60160 | 3:08.9546 | 8:15.4853 | 11:49.8075 | 30:24.83108 | 3:17.51 | |||
109th | 136 | Nicolas DANIELS | BEL.1994.22811 | 6:11.17115 | 3:21.27126 | 8:38.48104 | 12:14.35115 | 30:25.27109 | 3:17.95 | ||||
110th | 151 | Nicola GROTTI | ITA.2000.21925 | Fastlight-Abetone | 6:18.52130 | 3:16.55100 | 8:50.53124 | 12:03.3399 | 30:28.93110 | 3:21.61 | |||
111th | 141 | Robert SCHWENK | GER.1994.23041 | 6:13.77124 | 3:20.04120 | 8:47.62119 | 12:07.97107 | 30:29.40111 | 3:22.08 | ||||
112th | 167 | Fergus RYAN | GBR.1993.22458 | 6:07.63108 | 3:22.15129 | 8:48.40121 | 12:15.35117 | 30:33.53112 | 3:26.21 | ||||
113th | 129 | Denny LUPATO | ITA.1992.22852 | 7:14.48161 | 3:11.0863 | 8:26.1080 | 11:46.0068 | 30:37.66113 | 3:30.34 | ||||
114th | 135 | Felipe AGURTO | CHI.2000.22474 | 5:57.0480 | 3:12.8082 | 8:37.1295 | 11:51.0476 | 1:00.00 | 30:38.00114 | 3:30.68 | |||
115th | 140 | Christian DERKUM | GER.1991.23043 | 6:14.80126 | 3:24.68134 | 8:44.71115 | 12:16.82119 | 30:41.01115 | 3:33.69 | ||||
116th | 105 | Carter KRASNY | CAN.1999.22027 | 6:26.52142 | 3:21.22125 | 8:38.57105 | 12:14.82116 | 30:41.13116 | 3:33.81 | ||||
117th | 173 | Brian CAHAL | USA.1996.32494 | 6:13.17121 | 3:34.83156 | 8:47.94120 | 12:05.46103 | 30:41.40117 | 3:34.08 | ||||
118th | 161 | Jonas DEMUYLDER | BEL.1997.25196 | 6:24.13139 | 3:26.89143 | 8:39.78107 | 12:12.42112 | 30:43.22118 | 3:35.90 | ||||
119th | 195 | Ola Javold LANDMARK | NOR.1999.25289 | 6:28.45146 | 3:19.75118 | 8:37.4097 | 12:20.05124 | 30:45.65119 | 3:38.33 | ||||
120th | 185 | Janik VOTH | GER.1997.25435 | 6:13.69123 | 3:25.55137 | 8:49.90122 | 12:21.53125 | 30:50.67120 | 3:43.35 | ||||
121st | 142 | Max PFEIL | GER.1998.27442 | 6:30.85151 | 3:18.67113 | 8:32.7890 | 12:28.95130 | 30:51.25121 | 3:43.93 | ||||
122nd | 166 | Adrian HÖRNQVIST | SWE.1987.23208 | 6:04.1498 | 3:32.22151 | 8:57.43135 | 12:19.02123 | 30:52.81122 | 3:45.49 | ||||
123rd | 150 | Francesco MARCHESE | ITA.2000.32885 | Mad Wheels - Enduro Team | 6:22.27134 | 3:32.90152 | 8:39.45106 | 12:18.65121 | 30:53.27123 | 3:45.95 | |||
124th | 66 | Marcello PESENTI | ITA.1994.21853 | 6:04.1799 | 3:18.12110 | 9:24.83151 | 12:10.75111 | 30:57.87124 | 3:50.55 | ||||
125th | 186 | Laurin VOTH | GER.2000.25451 | 6:14.51125 | 3:19.33117 | 8:53.80128 | 12:30.32131 | 30:57.96125 | 3:50.64 | ||||
126th | 113 | Nicolas BEAN | USA.1999.22730 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 6:20.24131 | 3:17.10106 | 9:06.36142 | 12:15.60118 | 30:59.30126 | 3:51.98 | |||
127th | 179 | Robert YOUNG (mas) | GBR.1988.30345 | 6:05.20103 | 3:16.56101 | 9:09.93143 | 12:39.44136 | 31:11.13127 | 4:03.81 | ||||
128th | 102 | Dan WOLFE | IRL.1988.22250 | 6:28.57147 | 3:29.15148 | 8:50.10123 | 12:23.60128 | 31:11.42128 | 4:04.10 | ||||
129th | 128 | Giacomo DODINO | ITA.1994.22466 | 6:36.77155 | 3:23.15131 | 8:51.05125 | 12:23.55127 | 31:14.52129 | 4:07.20 | ||||
130th | 12 | Leigh JOHNSON | GBR.1996.22603 | Pole Enduro RT | 6:07.38106 | 3:10.1556 | 8:39.95108 | 13:18.55152 | 31:16.03130 | 4:08.71 | |||
131st | 180 | Alex MCANDREW | USA.1990.22928 | 6:07.95109 | 3:17.35107 | 8:37.6998 | 12:14.27114 | 1:00.00 | 31:17.26131 | 4:09.94 | |||
132nd | 162 | Robin DOLGOS | FRA.1999.23576 | 6:18.14129 | 3:22.35130 | 8:58.95136 | 12:38.04134 | 31:17.48132 | 4:10.16 | ||||
133rd | 192 | Antonio DIEU | FRA.1989.26701 | 6:22.18133 | 3:25.63139 | 9:12.19144 | 12:18.29120 | 31:18.29133 | 4:10.97 | ||||
134th | 110 | Silvan MARFURT | SUI.1988.22319 | 6:41.70158 | 3:27.40144 | 8:54.45131 | 12:18.78122 | 31:22.33134 | 4:15.01 | ||||
135th | 177 | Robert BROWN | USA.1991.25987 | 6:27.28144 | 3:25.62138 | 8:51.63126 | 12:40.03137 | 31:24.56135 | 4:17.24 | ||||
136th | 178 | Saben ROSSI | USA.1985.23371 | 6:23.91138 | 3:27.82145 | 8:59.64137 | 12:38.57135 | 31:29.94136 | 4:22.62 | ||||
137th | 175 | Drew PALMER-LEGER | USA.1999.21340 | 6:32.75152 | 3:25.46136 | 8:56.37133 | 12:40.92138 | 31:35.50137 | 4:28.18 | ||||
138th | 168 | Sharjah JONSSON | RSA.1999.22749 | 6:22.53136 | 3:25.97141 | 9:05.88141 | 12:41.12139 | 31:35.50138 | 4:28.18 | ||||
139th | 116 | Matt LOMBARDI | RSA.1997.25034 | 6:27.45145 | 3:21.70128 | 8:53.96129 | 12:53.00145 | 31:36.11139 | 4:28.79 | ||||
140th | 119 | James SHIRLEY | GBR.1989.22351 | 6:27.25143 | 3:29.08147 | 9:01.41139 | 12:49.97142 | 31:47.71140 | 4:40.39 | ||||
141st | 191 | Jan CHRIST | GER.1998.25376 | 6:25.38140 | 3:25.35135 | 9:04.68140 | 12:52.64143 | 31:48.05141 | 4:40.73 | ||||
142nd | 144 | Remy ALLEMANN | SUI.1990.21671 | Team Dorrong Enduro | 6:21.52132 | 3:25.69140 | 9:15.82147 | 12:45.47141 | 31:48.50142 | 4:41.18 | |||
143rd | 181 | Christian LÖFFLER | GER.1993.23169 | 6:09.15111 | 3:16.0396 | 9:00.93138 | 12:23.62129 | 1:00.00 | 31:49.73143 | 4:42.41 | |||
144th | 171 | David KAHN | USA.2000.23224 | 6:17.30128 | 3:23.42132 | 9:17.45148 | 12:55.78146 | 31:53.95144 | 4:46.63 | ||||
145th | 188 | Julian CLAUDI | GER.1999.33500 | 6:11.68116 | 3:28.35146 | 8:56.52134 | 13:21.05153 | 31:57.60145 | 4:50.28 | ||||
146th | 196 | Florent BAILLIF | SUI.1998.32580 | 6:25.75141 | 3:30.97149 | 9:20.57149 | 12:52.90144 | 32:10.19146 | 5:02.87 | ||||
147th | 147 | Giovanni D'AROMA | ITA.1993.22769 | 6:43.13159 | 3:33.13153 | 9:12.38145 | 12:44.84140 | 32:13.48147 | 5:06.16 | ||||
148th | 148 | Stefano GIACOBINI | ITA.2000.22864 | Mad Wheels - Enduro Team | 6:22.42135 | 3:20.65123 | 9:28.06152 | 13:09.20149 | 32:20.33148 | 5:13.01 | |||
149th | 194 | Florian BERTUSSI | FRA.1995.26303 | 6:22.88137 | 3:34.90157 | 9:28.42153 | 13:11.12150 | 32:37.32149 | 5:30.00 | ||||
150th | 176 | Gavin O CONNELL | IRL.1992.22889 | 6:29.95149 | 3:35.14158 | 9:29.83154 | 13:07.63147 | 32:42.55150 | 5:35.23 | ||||
151st | 190 | Matthias HÄNEL | GER.1996.23046 | 6:40.59157 | 3:31.05150 | 9:14.90146 | 12:34.23133 | 1:00.00 | 33:00.77151 | 5:53.45 | |||
152nd | 198 | Paul HEIMEL | AUT.1987.24509 | 6:29.75148 | 3:33.25154 | 9:42.04156 | 13:18.37151 | 33:03.41152 | 5:56.09 | ||||
153rd | 193 | Cedric GUERIN | FRA.1992.23190 | 6:37.10156 | 3:34.17155 | 9:49.77157 | 13:07.87148 | 33:08.91153 | 6:01.59 | ||||
154th | 89 | Quentin ARNAUD | FRA.1994.22628 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | 6:33.20153 | 3:18.84114 | 9:22.64150 | 15:14.19154 | 1:00.00 | 35:28.87154 | 8:21.55 | ||
155th | 187 | Daniel RENZ | GER.1996.26028 | 5:56.3077 | 3:17.42108 | 8:44.15113 | 17:57.45156 | 35:55.32155 | 8:48.00 | ||||
156th | 100 | Axel FRESQUET | FRA.1998.23081 | Urge Pyrenees Gravity | 6:12.48117 | 3:35.83160 | 14:58.56158 | 15:43.37155 | 40:30.24156 | 13:22.92 | |||
157th | 160 | Théo DAUMAS | FRA.1996.21873 | 6:12.60118 | 3:19.85119 | 9:39.75155 | 21:54.97157 | 41:07.17157 | 13:59.85 | ||||
158th | 153 | Martin KNAPEC | SVK.1994.26017 | 5:53.3059 | 3:11.2767 | 8:23.0572 | 24:38.20158 | 1:00.00 | 43:05.82158 | 15:58.50 | |||
170 | Colton PETERSON | USA.1999.30493 | 5:54.6265 | 3:09.1049 | DNF | ||||||||
127 | Tommaso FRANCARDO | ITA.1997.22813 | 6:35.10154 | 3:26.87142 | DNF | ||||||||
71 | Simon CARLSSON | SWE.1997.23346 | 6:30.47150 | DNF | |||||||||
152 | Matteo SACCON | ITA.2000.21866 | Fastlight-Abetone | DNF | |||||||||
132 | Matteo BERTA | ITA.1995.21891 | DNS | ||||||||||
27 | Martin MAES | BEL.1997.21636 | GT Factory Racing | DNS | |||||||||
145 | Marc OPPERMANN | GER.1987.34805 | Team Bulls | DNS | |||||||||
133 | Tobia POLONI | ITA.1991.21797 | DNS |
Male: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4Q | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 200 | Jamie EDMONDSON | GBR.2001.22932 | 5:39.371 | 3:06.151 | 8:25.606 | 11:28.971 | 28:40.091 | - | ||||
2nd | 201 | Luke MEIER-SMITH | AUS.2002.25147 | 5:44.203 | 3:08.653 | 8:18.823 | 11:35.002 | 28:46.672 | 6.58s | ||||
3rd | 204 | Francescu CAMOIN | FRA.2001.23545 | Specialized Racing | 5:55.059 | 3:10.085 | 8:14.941 | 11:39.283 | 28:59.353 | 19.26s | |||
4th | 209 | Elliot JAMIESON | CAN.2001.22028 | Norco | 5:44.122 | 3:10.626 | 8:16.602 | 11:49.535 | 29:00.874 | 20.78s | |||
5th | 202 | Alexis ICARDO | FRA.2003.31902 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 5:50.284 | 3:12.659 | 8:25.697 | 11:47.854 | 29:16.475 | 36.38s | |||
6th | 216 | Thimote MILLE | FRA.2001.31623 | 5:55.3210 | 3:13.6712 | 8:19.954 | 11:54.299 | 29:23.236 | 43.14s | ||||
7th | 205 | Manu WARNET | NED.2001.26267 | 5:57.6015 | 3:10.626 | 8:25.355 | 11:51.336 | 29:24.907 | 44.81s | ||||
8th | 207 | Dan SLACK | GBR.2002.38212 | 5:54.606 | 3:09.684 | 8:37.4514 | 11:53.257 | 29:34.988 | 54.89s | ||||
9th | 203 | Lisandru BERTINI | FRA.2004.36198 | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 5:54.827 | 3:21.8726 | 8:34.8812 | 11:57.8810 | 29:49.459 | 1:09.36 | |||
10th | 206 | Tarmo RYYNÄNEN | FIN.2002.31950 | 6:03.3518 | 3:19.5023 | 8:36.0013 | 11:53.818 | 29:52.6610 | 1:12.57 | ||||
11th | 210 | Nathan STERCKX (pro) | CAN.2001.22631 | 5:56.9214 | 3:12.7010 | 8:31.509 | 12:14.3021 | 29:55.4211 | 1:15.33 | ||||
12th | 226 | Harry BYRNE | IRL.2001.23573 | 6:01.7316 | 3:08.202 | 8:42.9716 | 12:03.6412 | 29:56.5412 | 1:16.45 | ||||
13th | 231 | Bradley HARRIS | NZL.2001.27637 | 5:56.6313 | 3:13.6511 | 8:45.4518 | 12:00.8311 | 29:56.5613 | 1:16.47 | ||||
14th | 230 | Johnathan HELLY | CAN.2003.27147 | 5:56.2911 | 3:16.3217 | 8:38.7015 | 12:10.5218 | 30:01.8314 | 1:21.74 | ||||
15th | 218 | Martino LANI | ITA.2001.22164 | 5:54.827 | 3:15.2515 | 8:48.5219 | 12:07.8314 | 30:06.4215 | 1:26.33 | ||||
16th | 221 | Maxim ADAMI | CZE.2001.22512 | 6:15.5728 | 3:11.858 | 8:28.328 | 12:17.2123 | 30:12.9516 | 1:32.86 | ||||
17th | 208 | Jack PIERCY (elt) | GBR.2004.36927 | Commencal Enduro Team | 6:23.4933 | 3:16.5318 | 8:31.7810 | 12:12.1719 | 30:23.9717 | 1:43.88 | |||
18th | 212 | Jake EBDON | GBR.2001.32703 | 6:17.2230 | 3:25.1830 | 8:34.8511 | 12:07.8415 | 30:25.0918 | 1:45.00 | ||||
19th | 217 | Simone PELISSERO | ITA.2001.21940 | 6:05.4523 | 3:18.4020 | 8:53.0022 | 12:09.0416 | 30:25.8919 | 1:45.80 | ||||
20th | 224 | Andreas HOGLUND | SWE.2002.36347 | 6:02.5317 | 3:15.5216 | 9:07.0030 | 12:14.1220 | 30:39.1720 | 1:59.08 | ||||
21st | 235 | Geraud HEINE | BEL.2004.25833 | 6:04.9822 | 3:20.8725 | 9:04.0229 | 12:10.2817 | 30:40.1521 | 2:00.06 | ||||
22nd | 236 | Jonas DEBOIS | BEL.2001.24645 | 6:03.8319 | 3:27.1932 | 8:54.2723 | 12:16.9422 | 30:42.2322 | 2:02.14 | ||||
23rd | 211 | Jayden RANDELL | GBR.2003.27895 | 5:56.3512 | 3:14.5514 | 9:13.8533 | 12:20.4424 | 30:45.1923 | 2:05.10 | ||||
24th | 215 | Pau COSTA GRAELL | ESP.2001.25006 | 6:03.9521 | 3:23.2828 | 8:57.4228 | 12:29.4825 | 30:54.1324 | 2:14.04 | ||||
25th | 234 | Luca FOURCADE | FRA.2003.35944 | Urge Pyrenees Gravity | 6:13.7627 | 3:19.4722 | 8:55.2225 | 12:31.6026 | 31:00.0525 | 2:19.96 | |||
26th | 225 | Ross ENNIS | IRL.2001.25954 | 6:07.3524 | 3:27.1731 | 8:49.7220 | 12:36.8928 | 31:01.1326 | 2:21.04 | ||||
27th | 222 | Stepan HARTL | CZE.2003.35825 | 6:16.3029 | 3:19.2421 | 8:51.8321 | 12:37.3629 | 31:04.7327 | 2:24.64 | ||||
28th | 232 | Andrea FANTINO | ITA.2001.25554 | Mad Wheels - Enduro Team | 6:17.3431 | 3:29.7034 | 8:54.4424 | 12:34.2527 | 31:15.7328 | 2:35.64 | |||
29th | 174 | Jakob SMOLNIKAR | SLO.2001.22228 | 6:13.0725 | 3:29.0233 | 8:55.2426 | 12:47.5231 | 31:24.8529 | 2:44.76 | ||||
30th | 213 | Josh NOBLE | GBR.2001.25619 | 6:41.5036 | 3:24.2329 | 8:43.6917 | 12:40.5030 | 31:29.9230 | 2:49.83 | ||||
31st | 214 | Ben JACKSON (sen1) | GBR.2001.28609 | 6:13.5726 | 3:31.2735 | 9:12.4032 | 12:54.9233 | 31:52.1631 | 3:12.07 | ||||
32nd | 229 | Michael MALDONADO | USA.2003.33489 | 6:21.8532 | 3:19.5524 | 9:08.0231 | 13:10.1434 | 31:59.5632 | 3:19.47 | ||||
33rd | 219 | Jonas GOEWEIL | AUT.2002.36734 | Cube Action Team | 6:40.9735 | 3:32.2236 | 9:25.4834 | 12:50.9332 | 32:29.6033 | 3:49.51 | |||
34th | 233 | Thomas LAPRAYE | FRA.2002.27080 | 6:03.8420 | 3:17.0919 | 10:37.5035 | 12:05.6013 | 1:00.00 | 33:04.0334 | 4:23.94 | |||
35th | 227 | Alex STORR | GBR.2001.31009 | 5:50.575 | 3:14.2013 | 8:55.3027 | 15:42.3735 | 33:42.4435 | 5:02.35 | ||||
220 | Valentin SCHLEICHER | GER.2002.26946 | 6:27.4934 | 3:21.8827 | DNF |
Male: 35+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2⇧ | Stage 3 | Stage 4Q | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 266 | Karim AMOUR | FRA.1975.21696 | 6:10.121 | 3:18.171 | 9:19.423 | 12:27.731 | 31:15.441 | - | ||||
2nd | 274 | Thomas DONHOU | GBR.1981.27539 | 6:38.702 | 3:28.302 | 9:13.932 | 13:13.895 | 32:34.822 | 1:19.38 | ||||
7th | 268 | Michael BRODERICK | USA.1973.22376 | 6:39.573 | 3:30.053 | 9:19.434 | 13:06.983 | 1:00.00 | 33:36.037 | 2:20.59 | |||
4th | 270 | Darren SCOTT | GBR.1971.22334 | 6:44.544 | 3:32.454 | 9:43.377 | 13:13.834 | 33:14.194 | 1:58.75 | ||||
5th | 280 | Daniel GREENWOOD | GBR.1975.22552 | 6:46.315 | 3:33.905 | 9:41.656 | 13:29.687 | 33:31.545 | 2:16.10 | ||||
6th | 269 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | CZE.1974.22018 | 6:48.756 | 3:35.576 | 9:39.955 | 13:31.688 | 33:35.956 | 2:20.51 | ||||
8th | 271 | Joe WARD (gvet) | IRL.1971.22541 | 6:55.458 | 3:38.877 | 9:55.538 | 13:28.176 | 33:58.028 | 2:42.58 | ||||
3rd | 272 | Gerry SIGNORELLI | USA.1984.22761 | 6:53.687 | 3:40.408 | 9:04.571 | 13:05.632 | 32:44.283 | 1:28.84 | ||||
12th | 276 | Viktor MICHÁLEK | SVK.1980.35835 | 7:55.0815 | 3:43.929 | 10:10.0410 | 14:00.6511 | 35:49.6912 | 4:34.25 | ||||
11th | 278 | Reinhard MAYRHOFER | AUT.1976.21667 | Team Dorrong Enduro | 7:09.3010 | 3:44.1310 | 10:20.5512 | 14:29.0812 | 35:43.0611 | 4:27.62 | |||
9th | 267 | Ingo KARB | GER.1973.27505 | 7:24.7513 | 3:46.6011 | 9:56.729 | 13:58.6710 | 35:06.749 | 3:51.30 | ||||
13th | 275 | Martin PAJMA | CZE.1977.22282 | 7:06.199 | 3:47.1712 | 10:35.1314 | 14:55.5515 | 36:24.0413 | 5:08.60 | ||||
10th | 279 | Eric DAUMAS | FRA.1968.22075 | 7:22.3311 | 3:53.1013 | 10:16.1011 | 13:57.789 | 35:29.3110 | 4:13.87 | ||||
14th | 273 | Jeff CALAM | GBR.1978.22741 | 7:49.4014 | 3:56.8814 | 10:28.6513 | 14:36.8613 | 36:51.7914 | 5:36.35 | ||||
15th | 277 | Gabor WINKLER | HUN.1974.22246 | 7:22.9912 | 4:09.1015 | 10:42.8215 | 14:39.6614 | 36:54.5715 | 5:39.13 | ||||
265 | Cédric RAVANEL | FRA.1978.21894 | Commencal Enduro Team | DNS |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4Q | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Isabeau COURDURIER | FRA.1994.21731 | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 6:19.601 | 3:32.073 | 9:09.472 | 12:42.081 | 31:43.221 | - | |||
2nd | 4 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA.1990.21958 | Pivot Factory Racing | 6:22.702 | 3:33.506 | 9:11.083 | 12:49.873 | 31:57.152 | 13.93s | |||
3rd | 33 | Mélanie PUGIN | FRA.1990.21693 | 6:31.254 | 3:26.721 | 9:15.004 | 12:44.512 | 31:57.483 | 14.26s | ||||
4th | 3 | Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU | CAN.1993.21609 | Rocky Mountain Race Face | 6:30.553 | 3:31.752 | 9:22.056 | 12:51.404 | 32:15.754 | 32.53s | |||
5th | 2 | Noga KOREM | ISR.1991.21660 | GT Factory Racing | 6:34.426 | 3:32.844 | 9:27.987 | 12:56.756 | 32:31.995 | 48.77s | |||
6th | 36 | Katy WINTON | GBR.1993.21730 | 6:39.289 | 3:38.7813 | 9:30.3210 | 13:02.399 | 32:50.776 | 1:07.55 | ||||
7th | 41 | Caro GEHRIG | SUI.1987.21665 | Norco | 6:52.5317 | 3:36.4110 | 9:28.028 | 12:57.687 | 32:54.647 | 1:11.42 | |||
8th | 37 | Ella CONOLLY | GBR.1998.21859 | 6:50.3012 | 3:41.9320 | 9:18.525 | 13:04.7012 | 32:55.458 | 1:12.23 | ||||
9th | 38 | Harriet HARNDEN | GBR.2001.22819 | Trek Factory Racing | 6:38.128 | 4:20.6142 | 9:05.191 | 12:52.965 | 32:56.889 | 1:13.66 | |||
10th | 8 | Rae MORRISON | NZL.1989.21630 | Liv Racing | 6:48.4711 | 3:35.008 | 9:36.5312 | 13:01.198 | 33:01.1910 | 1:17.97 | |||
11th | 45 | Laura CHARLES | FRA.1995.23500 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 6:37.927 | 3:40.2317 | 9:41.9017 | 13:03.0710 | 33:03.1211 | 1:19.90 | |||
12th | 39 | Raphaela RICHTER | GER.1997.25746 | Juliana Free Agents | 6:42.7510 | 3:33.005 | 9:35.9311 | 13:21.6116 | 33:13.2912 | 1:30.07 | |||
13th | 6 | Anita GEHRIG | SUI.1987.21718 | Norco | 6:55.4820 | 3:40.2518 | 9:30.259 | 13:11.2313 | 33:17.2113 | 1:33.99 | |||
14th | 43 | Georgia ASTLE | CAN.1997.27095 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 6:52.0014 | 3:43.1521 | 9:45.1718 | 13:03.5011 | 33:23.8214 | 1:40.60 | |||
15th | 35 | Morgane JONNIER | FRA.1990.22559 | Team Cycles Peugeot | 6:52.3215 | 3:38.3212 | 9:40.4716 | 13:14.4015 | 33:25.5115 | 1:42.29 | |||
16th | 10 | Bex BARAONA | GBR.1993.21715 | Ibis Enduro Team | 6:55.6021 | 3:39.5515 | 9:39.1814 | 13:12.9714 | 33:27.3016 | 1:44.08 | |||
17th | 34 | Estelle CHARLES | FRA.1997.22205 | Rossignol Factory Team | 6:33.225 | 3:36.7511 | 10:00.8421 | 13:24.6118 | 33:35.4217 | 1:52.20 | |||
18th | 9 | Miranda MILLER | CAN.1990.21687 | Kona Factory | 6:51.5813 | 3:35.859 | 9:47.2519 | 13:22.2517 | 33:36.9318 | 1:53.71 | |||
19th | 40 | Julie DUVERT | FRA.1996.21719 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 7:03.0424 | 3:39.2014 | 9:40.4015 | 13:26.0219 | 33:48.6619 | 2:05.44 | |||
20th | 50 | Laura BATTISTA | AUS.1988.22132 | Juliana Free Agents | 7:06.1327 | 3:48.6529 | 9:37.3013 | 13:47.8821 | 34:19.9620 | 2:36.74 | |||
21st | 241 | Chloe TAYLOR | GBR.1998.23462 | 6:56.5522 | 3:34.397 | 10:10.5327 | 13:45.3920 | 34:26.8621 | 2:43.64 | ||||
22nd | 247 | Nadine ELLECOSTA | ITA.1999.25437 | Fastlight-Abetone | 6:57.0023 | 3:43.4722 | 9:55.6420 | 13:54.8625 | 34:30.9722 | 2:47.75 | |||
23rd | 245 | Rachel PAGEAU | CAN.1995.21742 | 7:06.2028 | 3:40.0316 | 10:04.9026 | 13:58.5027 | 34:49.6323 | 3:06.41 | ||||
24th | 7 | Becky COOK | GBR.1986.21664 | 6:55.2219 | 3:44.8823 | 10:20.7931 | 13:50.2523 | 34:51.1424 | 3:07.92 | ||||
25th | 49 | Veronika BRÜCHLE | GER.1995.22726 | Cube Action Team | 7:28.3538 | 3:41.3119 | 10:01.1723 | 13:57.3626 | 35:08.1925 | 3:24.97 | |||
26th | 51 | Louise Margareta PAULIN | SWE.1978.21619 | Ibis Enduro Team | 7:05.9026 | 3:57.1936 | 10:02.4125 | 14:06.4829 | 35:11.9826 | 3:28.76 | |||
27th | 47 | Tanja NABER | GER.1987.22367 | Juliana Free Agents | 7:15.6832 | 3:48.2828 | 10:01.0022 | 14:18.3034 | 35:23.2627 | 3:40.04 | |||
28th | 248 | Katarzyna BUREK | POL.1993.23240 | 7:11.5229 | 3:48.2227 | 10:14.8528 | 14:14.6331 | 35:29.2228 | 3:46.00 | ||||
29th | 250 | Lea RUTZ | SUI.1995.33389 | 7:03.4725 | 3:46.1024 | 10:41.8736 | 14:05.1728 | 35:36.6129 | 3:53.39 | ||||
30th | 46 | Chloe GALLEAN | FRA.1994.21676 | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 7:22.6235 | 3:46.7025 | 10:16.0329 | 14:15.5032 | 35:40.8530 | 3:57.63 | |||
31st | 242 | Kate LAWRENCE | USA.1998.27745 | 7:11.9530 | 3:51.5232 | 10:54.3638 | 13:50.4524 | 35:48.2831 | 4:05.06 | ||||
32nd | 252 | Camille RAST | SUI.1999.35605 | 7:18.5333 | 3:52.2333 | 10:21.6832 | 14:16.9733 | 35:49.4132 | 4:06.19 | ||||
33rd | 44 | Isabella NAUGHTON | USA.2000.24733 | Liv Racing | 7:34.8740 | 3:51.1031 | 10:34.3534 | 13:49.5822 | 35:49.9033 | 4:06.68 | |||
34th | 255 | Abigail HOGIE | USA.1998.35802 | 6:52.4316 | 3:56.3235 | 10:40.3035 | 14:28.7535 | 35:57.8034 | 4:14.58 | ||||
35th | 251 | Sidonie JOLIDON | SUI.1987.31073 | 6:54.1318 | 3:50.9230 | 10:50.1537 | 14:31.3336 | 36:06.5335 | 4:23.31 | ||||
36th | 244 | Robin GOOMES | NZL.1996.25949 | 7:13.9031 | 3:47.3326 | 10:18.8430 | 14:09.1730 | 1:00.00 | 36:29.2436 | 4:46.02 | |||
37th | 249 | Andrea DRENGUBAKOVA | CZE.1990.22278 | 7:34.8639 | 4:02.4339 | 10:59.9239 | 14:54.9337 | 37:32.1437 | 5:48.92 | ||||
38th | 246 | Irene SAVELLI | ITA.1992.22163 | 7:27.3336 | 3:57.6137 | 11:34.7541 | 14:59.0538 | 37:58.7438 | 6:15.52 | ||||
39th | 253 | Josefine BJÖRKMAN | SWE.1994.22313 | 7:50.1041 | 4:06.2541 | 11:04.3840 | 15:26.4739 | 38:27.2039 | 6:43.98 | ||||
40th | 243 | Leah MAUNSELL | IRL.1999.22382 | 7:22.5934 | 3:52.8234 | 10:26.6033 | 16:49.5241 | 38:31.5340 | 6:48.31 | ||||
41st | 240 | Martha GILL | GBR.1997.22469 | 7:28.0537 | 3:59.3838 | 10:01.3024 | 18:19.8842 | 39:48.6141 | 8:05.39 | ||||
42nd | 254 | Jonna JOHNSEN | DEN.1992.27207 | 7:53.0842 | 4:03.4040 | 12:04.3342 | 15:52.7040 | 39:53.5142 | 8:10.29 |
Female: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4Q | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 258 | Polly HENDERSON | GBR.2001.22368 | 6:50.591 | 3:46.951 | 10:23.121 | 14:17.603 | 35:18.261 | - | ||||
2nd | 257 | Anna NEWKIRK | USA.2001.25192 | 7:00.282 | 3:50.173 | 10:27.562 | 14:06.052 | 35:24.062 | 5.80s | ||||
3rd | 259 | Jess BLEWITT | NZL.2002.36550 | 7:06.803 | 3:50.504 | 10:30.683 | 13:57.491 | 35:25.473 | 7.21s | ||||
4th | 256 | Sophie RIVA | ITA.2003.33949 | 7:14.724 | 3:49.002 | 10:34.384 | 14:18.474 | 35:56.574 | 38.31s | ||||
5th | 260 | Justine HENRY | FRA.2003.32717 | Urge Pyrenees Gravity | 8:06.725 | 4:20.405 | 12:23.835 | 15:43.205 | 1:00.00 | 41:34.155 | 6:15.89 |
Female: 35+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4Q | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 261 | Leonie PICTON | AUS.1986.22420 | Liv Racing | 7:21.251 | 3:45.071 | 10:20.341 | 14:01.471 | 35:28.131 | - | |||
2nd | 263 | Fejola Stepanka NESTLEROVA | CZE.1985.21761 | 7:40.482 | 4:03.102 | 10:38.502 | 14:51.412 | 37:13.492 | 1:45.36 | ||||
3rd | 262 | Daniela MICHEL | SUI.1981.21559 | 7:46.893 | 4:10.173 | 11:14.923 | 15:37.603 | 38:49.583 | 3:21.45 | ||||
4th | 264 | Mary MCCONNELOUG | USA.1971.22390 | 8:48.554 | 4:35.074 | 11:36.894 | 17:02.154 | 42:02.664 | 6:34.53 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified