The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
EWSEWS100EWS80
Male: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | Jack MOIR | AUS.1994.33430 | Canyon Collective | 6:01.082 | 3:14.472 | 7:03.271 | 12:03.381 | 28:22.201 | - | |||
2nd | 7 | Richie RUDE | USA.1995.21739 | Yeti / Fox Factory RT | 5:55.531 | 3:13.271 | 7:10.523 | 12:17.403 | 28:36.722 | 14.52s | |||
3rd | 24 | Charlie MURRAY | NZL.1996.22752 | Specialized Racing | 6:08.286 | 3:20.7512 | 7:12.985 | 12:17.664 | 28:59.673 | 37.47s | |||
4th | 11 | Jesse MELAMED | CAN.1992.21596 | Rocky Mountain Race Face | 6:01.823 | 3:18.435 | 7:10.502 | 12:31.2415 | 29:01.994 | 39.79s | |||
5th | 13 | Robin WALLNER | SWE.1988.21594 | Ibis Enduro Team | 6:06.194 | 3:23.2826 | 7:11.834 | 12:20.907 | 29:02.205 | 40.00s | |||
6th | 3 | Kevin MIQUEL | FRA.1991.21704 | Specialized Racing | 6:15.3216 | 3:20.128 | 7:15.226 | 12:20.886 | 29:11.546 | 49.34s | |||
7th | 31 | José BORGES (1) | POR.1990.21669 | Canyon Collective | 6:30.9550 | 3:20.4911 | 7:18.177 | 12:10.672 | 29:20.287 | 58.08s | |||
8th | 62 | Damien OTON | FRA.1987.21728 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 6:22.9929 | 3:22.9123 | 7:18.998 | 12:18.185 | 29:23.078 | 1:00.87 | |||
9th | 10 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | SWE.1992.21863 | Ibis Enduro Team | 6:20.0223 | 3:21.8715 | 7:19.629 | 12:23.429 | 29:24.939 | 1:02.73 | |||
10th | 9 | Ed MASTERS | NZL.1989.22590 | Pivot Factory Racing | 6:13.7011 | 3:14.673 | 7:27.2022 | 12:31.0413 | 29:26.6110 | 1:04.41 | |||
11th | 61 | Antoine VIDAL | FRA.2001.25035 | Commencal Enduro Team | 6:09.467 | 3:22.6522 | 7:24.7114 | 12:30.2311 | 29:27.0511 | 1:04.85 | |||
12th | 4 | Dimitri TORDO | FRA.1993.21764 | Canyon Collective | 6:10.358 | 3:33.0261 | 7:25.7317 | 12:22.058 | 29:31.1512 | 1:08.95 | |||
13th | 8 | Matt WALKER | NZL.1990.21846 | Pivot Factory Racing | 6:15.2915 | 3:23.3528 | 7:24.0513 | 12:29.1410 | 29:31.8313 | 1:09.63 | |||
14th | 5 | Adrien DAILLY | FRA.1996.21677 | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 6:10.719 | 3:20.139 | 7:26.1721 | 12:35.5819 | 29:32.5914 | 1:10.39 | |||
15th | 93 | Irénée MENJOU | FRA.1995.22122 | 6:17.9520 | 3:21.0513 | 7:30.4725 | 12:31.1814 | 29:40.6515 | 1:18.45 | ||||
16th | 6 | Remi GAUVIN | CAN.1992.21624 | Rocky Mountain Race Face | 6:15.8318 | 3:22.2019 | 7:25.3016 | 12:38.1821 | 29:41.5116 | 1:19.31 | |||
17th | 58 | Hugo PIGEON | FRA.1996.23507 | Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team | 6:07.855 | 3:25.8034 | 7:26.0820 | 12:43.5027 | 29:43.2317 | 1:21.03 | |||
18th | 82 | Mirco VENDEMMIA | ITA.1998.21871 | Fastlight-Abetone | 6:14.9014 | 3:18.404 | 7:40.1142 | 12:33.5618 | 29:46.9718 | 1:24.77 | |||
19th | 60 | Alex RUDEAU | FRA.1996.25071 | Commencal Enduro Team | 6:27.5039 | 3:18.796 | 7:33.2332 | 12:32.4117 | 29:51.9319 | 1:29.73 | |||
20th | 14 | Cole LUCAS | NZL.1998.23013 | Ibis Enduro Team | 6:35.3359 | 3:23.3027 | 7:22.3611 | 12:31.2916 | 29:52.2820 | 1:30.08 | |||
21st | 59 | Youn DENIAUD | FRA.1996.22994 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 6:14.4112 | 3:22.0017 | 7:25.2415 | 12:50.7238 | 29:52.3721 | 1:30.17 | |||
22nd | 29 | Elliott HEAP | GBR.1998.21783 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 6:21.6525 | 3:23.0524 | 7:31.8127 | 12:41.0523 | 29:57.5622 | 1:35.36 | |||
23rd | 26 | Greg CALLAGHAN | IRL.1991.21827 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 6:27.5240 | 3:19.287 | 7:31.6226 | 12:40.2122 | 29:58.6323 | 1:36.43 | |||
24th | 2 | Florian NICOLAÏ | FRA.1993.21749 | Trek Factory Racing | 6:16.5519 | 3:27.9844 | 7:36.2637 | 12:38.0320 | 29:58.8224 | 1:36.62 | |||
25th | 25 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | FRA.1994.25575 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | 6:19.4221 | 3:30.2452 | 7:25.8818 | 12:44.5129 | 30:00.0525 | 1:37.85 | |||
26th | 75 | Connor FEARON | AUS.1994.24834 | Kona Factory | 6:15.5217 | 3:24.5932 | 7:32.3529 | 12:49.6434 | 30:02.1026 | 1:39.90 | |||
27th | 55 | Pedro BURNS | CHI.1997.21729 | Trek Factory Racing | 6:22.0726 | 3:24.2729 | 7:32.8531 | 12:46.6331 | 30:05.8227 | 1:43.62 | |||
28th | 67 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | POL.1993.24876 | 6:52.9289 | 3:20.3810 | 7:22.0110 | 12:31.0112 | 30:06.3228 | 1:44.12 | ||||
29th | 32 | Louis JEANDEL | FRA.1998.22140 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | 6:22.1828 | 3:21.0513 | 7:23.8612 | 12:59.5647 | 30:06.6529 | 1:44.45 | |||
30th | 19 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR.1993.21661 | 6:26.3537 | 3:28.3147 | 7:29.9624 | 12:42.3825 | 30:07.0030 | 1:44.80 | ||||
31st | 15 | Shawn NEER | USA.1991.21712 | Fox Factory Team / Yeti | 6:20.1424 | 3:23.2325 | 7:40.5444 | 12:43.3926 | 30:07.3031 | 1:45.10 | |||
32nd | 111 | Brady STONE | NZL.2000.23119 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 6:14.5213 | 3:27.2541 | 7:40.3143 | 12:49.7035 | 30:11.7832 | 1:49.58 | |||
33rd | 20 | Thomas LAPEYRIE | FRA.1990.21601 | 6:26.2136 | 3:28.2346 | 7:35.0535 | 12:44.9530 | 30:14.4433 | 1:52.24 | ||||
34th | 65 | Matteo RAIMONDI | ITA.1995.22277 | 6:26.5738 | 3:32.2758 | 7:32.6730 | 12:44.2528 | 30:15.7634 | 1:53.56 | ||||
35th | 28 | Joseph NATION | NZL.1989.21670 | Pole Enduro RT | 6:34.0356 | 3:26.2637 | 7:28.5123 | 12:47.3332 | 30:16.1335 | 1:53.93 | |||
36th | 53 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL.1987.21663 | GT Factory Racing | 6:24.1333 | 3:25.0033 | 7:37.6038 | 12:50.1637 | 30:16.8936 | 1:54.69 | |||
37th | 97 | Eliott BAUD | FRA.1998.22053 | 6:22.1027 | 3:22.0318 | 7:41.2346 | 12:54.3742 | 30:19.7337 | 1:57.53 | ||||
38th | 30 | Vid PERŠAK | SLO.1996.22810 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 6:13.5010 | 3:26.2336 | 7:36.1736 | 13:04.5555 | 30:20.4538 | 1:58.25 | |||
39th | 87 | Clément CHARLES (1994) | FRA.1994.22206 | Rossignol Factory Team | 6:23.0430 | 3:25.8935 | 7:44.2352 | 12:49.9036 | 30:23.0639 | 2:00.86 | |||
40th | 88 | Alexandre CURE | FRA.1993.21675 | 6:28.4745 | 3:28.9649 | 7:33.2733 | 12:53.5540 | 30:24.2540 | 2:02.05 | ||||
41st | 17 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI.1994.22784 | 6:28.2043 | 3:36.1976 | 7:38.1339 | 12:48.4933 | 30:31.0141 | 2:08.81 | ||||
42nd | 63 | Baptiste GAILLOT | FRA.1991.21771 | 6:36.3560 | 3:32.1557 | 7:43.7951 | 12:41.7024 | 30:33.9942 | 2:11.79 | ||||
43rd | 1 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS.1985.21775 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 6:19.9722 | 3:33.5064 | 7:51.0563 | 12:58.4645 | 30:42.9843 | 2:20.78 | |||
44th | 84 | Torben DRACH | GER.1998.22419 | 6:28.4544 | 3:35.3071 | 7:39.5041 | 13:00.0549 | 30:43.3044 | 2:21.10 | ||||
45th | 92 | Kevin MARRY | FRA.1998.33982 | 6:33.5555 | 3:30.1751 | 7:46.1954 | 12:53.6041 | 30:43.5145 | 2:21.31 | ||||
46th | 94 | Camille SERVANT | FRA.1994.22691 | 6:29.1046 | 3:27.8743 | 7:43.3750 | 13:04.8057 | 30:45.1446 | 2:22.94 | ||||
47th | 157 | Jakub ŘÍHA | CZE.1992.22509 | 6:23.9332 | 3:35.8675 | 7:40.5444 | 13:05.9361 | 30:46.2647 | 2:24.06 | ||||
48th | 64 | Patrick LÜTHI | SUI.1992.22607 | 6:29.3847 | 3:31.4554 | 7:46.2155 | 12:59.8948 | 30:46.9348 | 2:24.73 | ||||
49th | 23 | Theo GALY | FRA.1990.21691 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | 6:32.5052 | 3:37.4779 | 7:50.8662 | 12:51.8139 | 30:52.6449 | 2:30.44 | |||
50th | 54 | Iago GARAY TAMAYO | ESP.1991.21707 | Santa Cruz | 6:39.9063 | 3:22.6221 | 7:47.0557 | 13:03.6953 | 30:53.2650 | 2:31.06 | |||
51st | 74 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR.1995.21426 | Orange Factory Racing | 6:24.9335 | 3:34.4567 | 7:47.0858 | 13:08.4664 | 30:54.9251 | 2:32.72 | |||
52nd | 16 | Gustav WILDHABER | SUI.1988.21848 | Cube Action Team | 7:12.25129 | 3:21.9216 | 7:26.0119 | 12:56.4443 | 30:56.6252 | 2:34.42 | |||
53rd | 98 | Emeric IENZER | FRA.1999.31862 | 6:32.8953 | 3:27.0840 | 7:46.9456 | 13:11.6867 | 30:58.5953 | 2:36.39 | ||||
54th | 122 | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR.1990.37383 | 6:27.6841 | 3:24.5731 | 8:00.6781 | 13:09.1465 | 31:02.0654 | 2:39.86 | ||||
55th | 91 | Nathan SECONDI | FRA.1999.22133 | Fulgur Factory Team | 6:45.6275 | 3:33.1062 | 7:38.6740 | 13:05.8560 | 31:03.2455 | 2:41.04 | |||
56th | 79 | Mckay VEZINA | CAN.1995.21632 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 6:45.0374 | 3:30.9553 | 7:42.6248 | 13:05.8359 | 31:04.4356 | 2:42.23 | |||
57th | 81 | Kasper WOOLLEY | CAN.1999.21348 | OneUp PRO Team / Yeti | 6:37.0761 | 3:24.2830 | 8:07.0796 | 12:58.3844 | 31:06.8057 | 2:44.60 | |||
58th | 70 | Bart DE VOCHT | BEL.1992.23075 | 6:31.5551 | 3:33.9365 | 7:49.2661 | 13:13.8970 | 31:08.6358 | 2:46.43 | ||||
59th | 117 | Corey WATSON | GBR.1999.35483 | 6:33.2054 | 3:26.8739 | 7:57.0776 | 13:15.6275 | 31:12.7659 | 2:50.56 | ||||
60th | 83 | Erwin RONZON | ITA.1997.21868 | 6:29.4248 | 3:32.9059 | 8:03.2986 | 13:07.6863 | 31:13.2960 | 2:51.09 | ||||
61st | 118 | Oliwer KANGAS | SWE.1992.33903 | 6:44.0372 | 3:35.7074 | 7:47.8759 | 13:05.7558 | 31:13.3561 | 2:51.15 | ||||
62nd | 80 | Joe BREEDEN | GBR.1999.33515 | 6:41.4066 | 3:38.1282 | 7:54.8169 | 13:01.6650 | 31:15.9962 | 2:53.79 | ||||
63rd | 72 | Gabriel TORRALBA | ESP.1997.21633 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 6:58.0098 | 3:31.9856 | 7:42.8249 | 13:04.5756 | 31:17.3763 | 2:55.17 | |||
64th | 131 | Nicola CASADEI | ITA.1989.21878 | 6:45.7876 | 3:26.2938 | 7:54.0868 | 13:13.9171 | 31:20.0664 | 2:57.86 | ||||
65th | 155 | Simon RUS | SVK.1999.35822 | 6:42.7568 | 3:31.9755 | 7:53.4467 | 13:13.1168 | 31:21.2765 | 2:59.07 | ||||
66th | 57 | Keegan WRIGHT | NZL.1996.21734 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 6:56.7095 | 3:33.3663 | 7:58.1878 | 13:01.8851 | 31:30.1266 | 3:07.92 | |||
67th | 96 | Clément BENOIT | FRA.1991.21770 | 6:35.3258 | 3:36.8277 | 8:12.91107 | 13:06.4862 | 31:31.5367 | 3:09.33 | ||||
68th | 127 | Tommaso FRANCARDO | ITA.1997.22813 | 6:27.9542 | 3:35.1569 | 8:11.79105 | 13:18.5378 | 31:33.4268 | 3:11.22 | ||||
69th | 99 | Arnaud GARANGER | FRA.1996.23036 | 6:58.45100 | 3:29.0750 | 7:52.8866 | 13:13.3669 | 31:33.7669 | 3:11.56 | ||||
70th | 101 | Glenn MACARTHUR | FRA.2000.22879 | 6:48.8582 | 3:40.1386 | 7:44.9453 | 13:20.3183 | 31:34.2370 | 3:12.03 | ||||
71st | 124 | Jono JONES (mas) | GBR.1994.37370 | 6:40.6065 | 3:32.9760 | 7:56.2174 | 13:26.6689 | 31:36.4471 | 3:14.24 | ||||
72nd | 114 | John RICHARDSON | USA.1999.22929 | 6:38.9562 | 3:41.2090 | 7:48.7860 | 13:28.2691 | 31:37.1972 | 3:14.99 | ||||
73rd | 66 | Marcello PESENTI | ITA.1994.21853 | 6:46.6778 | 3:41.9093 | 7:52.8765 | 13:17.7377 | 31:39.1773 | 3:16.97 | ||||
74th | 95 | Ambroise HEBERT | FRA.1993.21934 | 6:45.8377 | 3:46.31111 | 7:51.6064 | 13:18.8379 | 31:42.5774 | 3:20.37 | ||||
75th | 109 | Matthias STONIG | AUT.1989.21580 | 6:52.6888 | 3:35.5873 | 8:01.6083 | 13:19.8581 | 31:49.7175 | 3:27.51 | ||||
76th | 106 | Stefan PETER | SUI.1992.23004 | 6:43.7770 | 3:42.94100 | 8:01.8284 | 13:23.0684 | 31:51.5976 | 3:29.39 | ||||
77th | 142 | Max PFEIL | GER.1998.27442 | 6:49.9984 | 3:36.8277 | 7:55.1770 | 13:32.3697 | 31:54.3477 | 3:32.14 | ||||
78th | 86 | Elliot TRABAC | FRA.1996.21710 | Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team | 6:50.8085 | 3:37.8980 | 8:00.6080 | 13:26.2988 | 31:55.5878 | 3:33.38 | |||
79th | 134 | Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN | ESP.1998.32853 | Kona Factory | 6:53.1590 | 3:45.15105 | 8:02.6585 | 13:15.0274 | 31:55.9779 | 3:33.77 | |||
80th | 164 | Gilles FRANCK | BEL.2000.22291 | 6:48.6981 | 3:34.9568 | 8:03.3787 | 13:30.1692 | 31:57.1780 | 3:34.97 | ||||
81st | 105 | Carter KRASNY | CAN.1999.22027 | 6:41.6067 | 3:48.35121 | 8:04.8294 | 13:23.8585 | 31:58.6281 | 3:36.42 | ||||
82nd | 163 | Hugo MOROTTI | FRA.2000.24522 | 7:08.83122 | 3:39.0784 | 7:57.9877 | 13:14.8773 | 32:00.7582 | 3:38.55 | ||||
83rd | 108 | Peter MIHALKOVITS | AUT.1993.23608 | 6:44.6073 | 3:42.2797 | 7:55.9573 | 13:40.12105 | 32:02.9483 | 3:40.74 | ||||
84th | 120 | Liam MOYNIHAN | GBR.1991.21835 | 6:49.0383 | 3:42.2495 | 7:55.4371 | 13:39.90104 | 32:06.6084 | 3:44.40 | ||||
85th | 159 | Thomas ESCUDIER | FRA.1991.21945 | 7:06.35114 | 3:42.7099 | 7:59.1079 | 13:18.9880 | 32:07.1385 | 3:44.93 | ||||
86th | 137 | Julien SOUSSIGNE | BEL.1992.22812 | 6:54.1392 | 3:40.4888 | 8:00.6882 | 13:32.8798 | 32:08.1686 | 3:45.96 | ||||
87th | 172 | Daniel SHAW | CAN.1997.21882 | 7:06.73118 | 3:41.1589 | 7:56.5075 | 13:27.0790 | 32:11.4587 | 3:49.25 | ||||
88th | 112 | Daniel SELF | NZL.1998.21834 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 6:43.6469 | 3:28.7048 | 8:52.80140 | 13:09.1666 | 32:14.3088 | 3:52.10 | |||
89th | 179 | Robert YOUNG (mas) | GBR.1988.30345 | 6:40.1764 | 3:35.1770 | 8:03.4088 | 13:55.80122 | 32:14.5489 | 3:52.34 | ||||
90th | 156 | Premek TEJCHMAN | CZE.1988.22389 | 6:55.3794 | 3:34.3066 | 8:03.5189 | 13:43.48109 | 32:16.6690 | 3:54.46 | ||||
91st | 107 | Vojtech BLÁHA | CZE.1999.22684 | 7:01.78105 | 3:49.11123 | 7:55.8772 | 13:30.6894 | 32:17.4491 | 3:55.24 | ||||
92nd | 130 | Alex LUPATO | ITA.1989.22851 | 7:03.65109 | 3:41.7091 | 8:04.3093 | 13:30.3293 | 32:19.9792 | 3:57.77 | ||||
93rd | 89 | Quentin ARNAUD | FRA.1994.22628 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | 7:06.43115 | 3:35.5772 | 8:06.3295 | 13:32.1696 | 32:20.4893 | 3:58.28 | |||
94th | 115 | Tom WILSON (elt) | GBR.2000.22553 | Orange Factory Racing | 6:55.0493 | 3:44.13101 | 8:09.77100 | 13:31.9995 | 32:20.9394 | 3:58.73 | |||
95th | 135 | Felipe AGURTO | CHI.2000.22474 | 7:21.75135 | 3:42.6498 | 8:03.6390 | 13:14.1472 | 32:22.1695 | 3:59.96 | ||||
96th | 167 | Fergus RYAN | GBR.1993.22458 | 7:05.69111 | 3:46.17109 | 8:08.8099 | 13:24.9586 | 32:25.6196 | 4:03.41 | ||||
97th | 165 | Daniel SWANBECK | SWE.1990.32435 | 7:09.95125 | 3:45.00103 | 8:10.67102 | 13:20.2182 | 32:25.8397 | 4:03.63 | ||||
98th | 197 | Mehdi LORENZ | SUI.1993.27619 | 6:47.7580 | 3:48.20118 | 8:15.13111 | 13:41.97107 | 32:33.0598 | 4:10.85 | ||||
99th | 110 | Silvan MARFURT | SUI.1988.22319 | 6:58.62101 | 3:48.27120 | 8:14.75110 | 13:34.56101 | 32:36.2099 | 4:14.00 | ||||
100th | 143 | Max FEJER | AUT.2000.21703 | Team Dorrong Enduro | 7:17.15132 | 3:58.45139 | 8:04.1892 | 13:17.4276 | 32:37.20100 | 4:15.00 | |||
101st | 100 | Axel FRESQUET | FRA.1998.23081 | Urge Pyrenees Gravity | 7:02.38107 | 3:46.20110 | 8:11.02104 | 13:45.26110 | 32:44.86101 | 4:22.66 | |||
102nd | 166 | Adrian HÖRNQVIST | SWE.1987.23208 | 7:08.96123 | 3:53.47130 | 8:10.97103 | 13:32.9399 | 32:46.33102 | 4:24.13 | ||||
103rd | 85 | Milan MYŠÍK | CZE.1993.22051 | 6:47.7279 | 5:18.25153 | 7:41.5547 | 13:03.0852 | 32:50.60103 | 4:28.40 | ||||
104th | 173 | Brian CAHAL | USA.1996.32494 | 6:51.5087 | 3:49.30124 | 8:34.33130 | 13:37.32103 | 32:52.45104 | 4:30.25 | ||||
105th | 149 | Francesco GIACOBINI | ITA.1998.22865 | Mad Wheels - Enduro Team | 7:19.50134 | 3:39.4585 | 8:19.07116 | 13:35.24102 | 32:53.26105 | 4:31.06 | |||
106th | 161 | Jonas DEMUYLDER | BEL.1997.25196 | 7:16.03130 | 3:45.53108 | 8:08.3298 | 13:46.44112 | 32:56.32106 | 4:34.12 | ||||
107th | 181 | Christian LÖFFLER | GER.1993.23169 | 7:00.62104 | 3:49.32125 | 8:22.45120 | 13:46.30111 | 32:58.69107 | 4:36.49 | ||||
108th | 195 | Ola Javold LANDMARK | NOR.1999.25289 | 6:56.8097 | 3:47.49116 | 8:28.15126 | 13:51.38117 | 33:03.82108 | 4:41.62 | ||||
109th | 138 | Igor MÜLLER | SUI.1996.22665 | WeRide Racing Team | 7:06.00113 | 3:42.1594 | 8:25.13125 | 13:50.94115 | 33:04.22109 | 4:42.02 | |||
110th | 162 | Robin DOLGOS | FRA.1999.23576 | 7:08.15119 | 3:42.2596 | 8:21.15119 | 13:55.48121 | 33:07.03110 | 4:44.83 | ||||
111th | 183 | Timothee OPPLIGER | SUI.1992.21701 | 7:23.14137 | 3:48.78122 | 8:13.95108 | 13:42.62108 | 33:08.49111 | 4:46.29 | ||||
112th | 184 | Robin JANSER | SUI.2000.25837 | 7:06.68117 | 3:47.75117 | 8:24.03123 | 13:52.32118 | 33:10.78112 | 4:48.58 | ||||
113th | 136 | Nicolas DANIELS | BEL.1994.22811 | 7:08.60121 | 3:50.43126 | 8:20.71118 | 13:54.57120 | 33:14.31113 | 4:52.11 | ||||
114th | 186 | Laurin VOTH | GER.2000.25451 | 7:05.87112 | 3:54.08131 | 8:23.89122 | 13:51.18116 | 33:15.02114 | 4:52.82 | ||||
115th | 160 | Théo DAUMAS | FRA.1996.21873 | 7:11.00127 | 3:55.90135 | 8:19.32117 | 13:52.73119 | 33:18.95115 | 4:56.75 | ||||
116th | 185 | Janik VOTH | GER.1997.25435 | 7:06.63116 | 3:46.45112 | 8:38.13132 | 14:05.29125 | 33:36.50116 | 5:14.30 | ||||
117th | 158 | Petr LETAK | CZE.1993.23009 | 7:01.91106 | 3:57.38137 | 8:38.96133 | 14:05.81126 | 33:44.06117 | 5:21.86 | ||||
118th | 188 | Julian CLAUDI | GER.1999.33500 | 7:16.92131 | 3:52.00129 | 8:24.10124 | 14:14.88128 | 33:47.90118 | 5:25.70 | ||||
119th | 119 | James SHIRLEY | GBR.1989.22351 | 7:22.70136 | 3:47.02114 | 8:30.56128 | 14:08.68127 | 33:48.96119 | 5:26.76 | ||||
120th | 150 | Francesco MARCHESE | ITA.2000.32885 | Mad Wheels - Enduro Team | 7:24.56138 | 3:45.15105 | 8:16.10113 | 14:24.48133 | 33:50.29120 | 5:28.09 | |||
121st | 180 | Alex MCANDREW | USA.1990.22928 | 7:42.70147 | 4:00.85142 | 8:17.97114 | 13:50.80114 | 33:52.32121 | 5:30.12 | ||||
122nd | 141 | Robert SCHWENK | GER.1994.23041 | 7:32.00142 | 3:55.30133 | 8:22.78121 | 14:04.45124 | 33:54.53122 | 5:32.33 | ||||
123rd | 192 | Antonio DIEU | FRA.1989.26701 | 6:53.9091 | 3:50.72127 | 8:42.03136 | 14:28.23134 | 33:54.88123 | 5:32.68 | ||||
124th | 196 | Florent BAILLIF | SUI.1998.32580 | 6:56.7796 | 4:03.75148 | 8:40.91135 | 14:21.38131 | 34:02.81124 | 5:40.61 | ||||
125th | 147 | Giovanni D'AROMA | ITA.1993.22769 | 7:17.72133 | 3:55.30133 | 8:33.60129 | 14:16.33130 | 34:02.95125 | 5:40.75 | ||||
126th | 116 | Matt LOMBARDI | RSA.1997.25034 | 7:59.91150 | 3:45.08104 | 8:15.53112 | 14:03.79123 | 34:04.31126 | 5:42.11 | ||||
127th | 178 | Saben ROSSI | USA.1985.23371 | 6:59.97103 | 3:47.20115 | 8:18.72115 | 15:01.03145 | 34:06.92127 | 5:44.72 | ||||
128th | 113 | Nicolas BEAN | USA.1999.22730 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 7:25.65140 | 3:45.30107 | 8:29.03127 | 14:31.94135 | 34:11.92128 | 5:49.72 | |||
129th | 153 | Martin KNAPEC | SVK.1994.26017 | 6:43.8571 | 3:38.4583 | 10:56.52151 | 12:59.0746 | 34:17.89129 | 5:55.69 | ||||
130th | 171 | David KAHN | USA.2000.23224 | 7:31.22141 | 3:58.10138 | 8:36.83131 | 14:15.85129 | 34:22.00130 | 5:59.80 | ||||
131st | 129 | Denny LUPATO | ITA.1992.22852 | 9:05.73153 | 3:41.8592 | 8:03.7091 | 13:33.07100 | 34:24.35131 | 6:02.15 | ||||
132nd | 73 | Joe CONNELL | GBR.1994.21745 | Orange Factory Racing | 6:24.5034 | 3:22.4320 | 11:39.40152 | 13:04.0554 | 34:30.38132 | 6:08.18 | |||
133rd | 194 | Florian BERTUSSI | FRA.1995.26303 | 7:08.16120 | 4:03.49147 | 9:01.21146 | 14:46.27141 | 34:59.13133 | 6:36.93 | ||||
134th | 190 | Matthias HÄNEL | GER.1996.23046 | 7:09.22124 | 4:02.17145 | 8:56.37142 | 14:55.81143 | 35:03.57134 | 6:41.37 | ||||
135th | 145 | Marc OPPERMANN | GER.1987.34805 | Team Bulls | 7:32.38143 | 4:00.88143 | 8:40.06134 | 14:57.76144 | 35:11.08135 | 6:48.88 | |||
136th | 176 | Gavin O CONNELL | IRL.1992.22889 | 7:40.72146 | 4:02.72146 | 8:56.95143 | 14:36.64137 | 35:17.03136 | 6:54.83 | ||||
137th | 182 | Jonas BERNET | SUI.1994.33390 | 10:04.35154 | 3:46.82113 | 8:07.6897 | 13:25.2887 | 35:24.13137 | 7:01.93 | ||||
138th | 198 | Paul HEIMEL | AUT.1987.24509 | 7:10.00126 | 4:00.17141 | 9:13.20148 | 15:06.44146 | 35:29.81138 | 7:07.61 | ||||
139th | 144 | Remy ALLEMANN | SUI.1990.21671 | Team Dorrong Enduro | 8:15.65151 | 3:59.12140 | 8:43.88138 | 14:33.66136 | 35:32.31139 | 7:10.11 | |||
140th | 175 | Drew PALMER-LEGER | USA.1999.21340 | 7:44.30148 | 4:06.55149 | 8:58.65144 | 14:43.67139 | 35:33.17140 | 7:10.97 | ||||
141st | 191 | Jan CHRIST | GER.1998.25376 | 7:34.90145 | 4:23.28151 | 8:59.50145 | 14:45.30140 | 35:42.98141 | 7:20.78 | ||||
142nd | 177 | Robert BROWN | USA.1991.25987 | 7:11.70128 | 5:06.33152 | 8:54.30141 | 14:37.25138 | 35:49.58142 | 7:27.38 | ||||
143rd | 193 | Cedric GUERIN | FRA.1992.23190 | 7:52.15149 | 4:01.62144 | 9:31.18149 | 14:53.55142 | 36:18.50143 | 7:56.30 | ||||
144th | 148 | Stefano GIACOBINI | ITA.2000.22864 | Mad Wheels - Enduro Team | 9:00.02152 | 3:48.21119 | 9:11.08147 | 14:24.25132 | 36:23.56144 | 8:01.36 | |||
145th | 151 | Nicola GROTTI | ITA.2000.21925 | Fastlight-Abetone | 12:22.05155 | 3:38.0581 | 8:12.80106 | 13:40.25106 | 37:53.15145 | 9:30.95 | |||
146th | 168 | Sharjah JONSSON | RSA.1999.22749 | 7:24.95139 | 3:56.10136 | 8:42.34137 | 22:02.51147 | 42:05.90146 | 13:43.70 | ||||
147th | 78 | Kelan GRANT | IRL.1993.21773 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 6:34.3857 | 4:09.64150 | 8:51.98139 | 23:09.35148 | 42:45.35147 | 14:23.15 | |||
148th | 102 | Dan WOLFE | IRL.1988.22250 | 17:22.05156 | 3:54.65132 | 8:09.80101 | 13:46.76113 | 43:13.26148 | 14:51.06 | ||||
149th | 170 | Colton PETERSON | USA.1999.30493 | 6:59.37102 | 3:51.45128 | 8:14.15109 | 26:15.46149 | 45:20.43149 | 16:58.23 | ||||
150th | 52 | Christian TEXTOR | GER.1990.22845 | Team Bulls | 6:23.7731 | 3:28.1745 | 7:34.0934 | 29:34.35150 | 47:00.38150 | 18:38.18 | |||
151st | 12 | Leigh JOHNSON | GBR.1996.22603 | Pole Enduro RT | 6:30.0249 | 3:27.3642 | 7:31.9028 | 34:28.73151 | 51:58.01151 | 23:35.81 | |||
90 | Lucas FRIGOUT | FRA.1993.22829 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | 6:58.0299 | 3:44.47102 | 10:09.52150 | DNF | ||||||
103 | Robert WILLIAMS (elt) | GBR.1990.22515 | 6:51.2286 | 3:40.4087 | 13:02.12153 | DNF | |||||||
140 | Christian DERKUM | GER.1991.23043 | 7:34.23144 | 6:12.15154 | DNF | ||||||||
77 | Jack READING | GBR.1988.22548 | 7:03.13108 | DNF | |||||||||
146 | Davide DALPIAN | ITA.1997.21865 | 7:05.49110 | 1:00.00 | DNF | ||||||||
76 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL.1988.22530 | Norco | DNS | |||||||||
104 | Henry FITZGERALD | CAN.1998.34818 | Norco | DNS | |||||||||
121 | Dean LUCAS | AUS.1995.36931 | DNS | ||||||||||
133 | Tobia POLONI | ITA.1991.21797 | DNS | ||||||||||
187 | Daniel RENZ | GER.1996.26028 | DNS |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U21Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 200 | Jamie EDMONDSON | GBR.2001.22932 | 6:20.428 | 3:27.941 | 7:54.541 | 13:19.144 | 31:02.041 | - | ||||
2nd | 201 | Luke MEIER-SMITH | AUS.2002.25147 | 6:16.955 | 3:33.203 | 8:00.273 | 13:12.312 | 31:02.732 | 0.69s | ||||
3rd | 202 | Alexis ICARDO | FRA.2003.31902 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 6:15.694 | 3:36.928 | 8:07.825 | 13:12.101 | 31:12.533 | 10.49s | |||
4th | 231 | Bradley HARRIS | NZL.2001.27637 | 6:27.9513 | 3:35.147 | 8:04.164 | 13:17.053 | 31:24.304 | 22.26s | ||||
5th | 210 | Nathan STERCKX (pro) | CAN.2001.22631 | 6:07.681 | 3:34.556 | 8:24.7718 | 13:34.777 | 31:41.775 | 39.73s | ||||
6th | 207 | Dan SLACK | GBR.2002.38212 | 6:25.4011 | 3:40.2014 | 8:11.257 | 13:39.7310 | 31:56.586 | 54.54s | ||||
7th | 216 | Thimote MILLE | FRA.2001.31623 | 6:41.7022 | 3:39.4012 | 8:12.588 | 13:25.345 | 31:59.027 | 56.98s | ||||
8th | 218 | Martino LANI | ITA.2001.22164 | 6:20.077 | 3:33.834 | 8:28.7320 | 13:36.718 | 31:59.348 | 57.30s | ||||
9th | 204 | Francescu CAMOIN | FRA.2001.23545 | Specialized Racing | 6:33.8318 | 3:29.702 | 7:59.272 | 13:57.3216 | 32:00.129 | 58.08s | |||
10th | 203 | Lisandru BERTINI | FRA.2004.36198 | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 6:30.7815 | 3:33.925 | 8:17.3111 | 13:47.9614 | 32:09.9710 | 1:07.93 | |||
11th | 217 | Simone PELISSERO | ITA.2001.21940 | 6:24.9610 | 3:37.439 | 8:23.3216 | 13:47.9113 | 32:13.6211 | 1:11.58 | ||||
12th | 205 | Manu WARNET | NED.2001.26267 | 6:58.4630 | 3:39.5313 | 8:07.876 | 13:30.046 | 32:15.9012 | 1:13.86 | ||||
13th | 226 | Harry BYRNE | IRL.2001.23573 | 6:19.826 | 3:47.5819 | 8:19.0414 | 14:02.6617 | 32:29.1013 | 1:27.06 | ||||
14th | 206 | Tarmo RYYNÄNEN | FIN.2002.31950 | 6:38.5620 | 4:01.2528 | 8:13.869 | 13:37.729 | 32:31.3914 | 1:29.35 | ||||
15th | 225 | Ross ENNIS | IRL.2001.25954 | 6:20.849 | 3:42.9215 | 8:28.0719 | 14:11.1321 | 32:42.9615 | 1:40.92 | ||||
16th | 211 | Jayden RANDELL | GBR.2003.27895 | 6:57.1029 | 3:38.1010 | 8:31.6422 | 13:41.7911 | 32:48.6316 | 1:46.59 | ||||
17th | 230 | Johnathan HELLY | CAN.2003.27147 | 7:19.4433 | 3:38.1211 | 8:14.7110 | 13:45.4212 | 32:57.6917 | 1:55.65 | ||||
18th | 236 | Jonas DEBOIS | BEL.2001.24645 | 6:51.4026 | 3:44.4917 | 8:17.7612 | 14:04.6418 | 32:58.2918 | 1:56.25 | ||||
19th | 213 | Josh NOBLE | GBR.2001.25619 | 6:54.9228 | 3:47.1218 | 8:23.7917 | 13:55.3915 | 33:01.2219 | 1:59.18 | ||||
20th | 233 | Thomas LAPRAYE | FRA.2002.27080 | 6:28.6214 | 4:05.4229 | 8:21.3815 | 14:10.9320 | 33:06.3520 | 2:04.31 | ||||
21st | 221 | Maxim ADAMI | CZE.2001.22512 | 6:30.8716 | 4:01.1227 | 8:44.3027 | 14:05.0719 | 33:21.3621 | 2:19.32 | ||||
22nd | 215 | Pau COSTA GRAELL | ESP.2001.25006 | 6:27.5712 | 3:58.4224 | 8:44.8928 | 14:15.6522 | 33:26.5322 | 2:24.49 | ||||
23rd | 224 | Andreas HOGLUND | SWE.2002.36347 | 6:15.383 | 3:52.5421 | 8:56.9030 | 14:23.3124 | 33:28.1323 | 2:26.09 | ||||
24th | 227 | Alex STORR | GBR.2001.31009 | 6:14.572 | 4:16.4033 | 8:43.3826 | 14:22.0623 | 33:36.4124 | 2:34.37 | ||||
25th | 222 | Stepan HARTL | CZE.2003.35825 | 6:47.1024 | 3:54.0322 | 8:38.1024 | 14:31.3425 | 33:50.5725 | 2:48.53 | ||||
26th | 234 | Luca FOURCADE | FRA.2003.35944 | Urge Pyrenees Gravity | 6:39.5021 | 3:55.5323 | 8:48.3429 | 14:32.1626 | 33:55.5326 | 2:53.49 | |||
27th | 174 | Jakob SMOLNIKAR | SLO.2001.22228 | 6:51.9827 | 4:00.6626 | 8:30.3021 | 14:58.6831 | 34:21.6227 | 3:19.58 | ||||
28th | 212 | Jake EBDON | GBR.2001.32703 | 6:48.1925 | 3:49.7720 | 9:05.2031 | 14:38.7527 | 34:21.9128 | 3:19.87 | ||||
29th | 232 | Andrea FANTINO | ITA.2001.25554 | Mad Wheels - Enduro Team | 6:42.3823 | 4:19.3534 | 8:41.8225 | 14:48.2229 | 34:31.7729 | 3:29.73 | |||
30th | 229 | Michael MALDONADO | USA.2003.33489 | 6:33.8719 | 3:59.5725 | 9:05.5532 | 15:32.7232 | 35:11.7130 | 4:09.67 | ||||
31st | 219 | Jonas GOEWEIL | AUT.2002.36734 | Cube Action Team | 7:09.3831 | 4:08.3930 | 9:07.6434 | 14:49.3330 | 35:14.7431 | 4:12.70 | |||
32nd | 235 | Geraud HEINE | BEL.2004.25833 | 6:30.9917 | 4:09.0331 | 8:36.7323 | 16:12.1933 | 35:28.9432 | 4:26.90 | ||||
33rd | 220 | Valentin SCHLEICHER | GER.2002.26946 | 7:40.2534 | 4:11.4532 | 9:05.8333 | 14:42.3928 | 35:39.9233 | 4:37.88 | ||||
208 | Jack PIERCY (elt) | GBR.2004.36927 | Commencal Enduro Team | 7:11.7032 | 3:44.4516 | 8:18.5913 | DNF | ||||||
214 | Ben JACKSON (sen1) | GBR.2001.28609 | 8:25.5335 | DNF | |||||||||
209 | Elliot JAMIESON | CAN.2001.22028 | Norco | DNS |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
35+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 266 | Karim AMOUR | FRA.1975.21696 | 6:10.251 | 3:42.591 | 8:54.681 | 14:13.351 | 33:00.871 | - | ||||
2nd | 268 | Michael BRODERICK | USA.1973.22376 | 6:36.794 | 4:09.284 | 9:14.413 | 14:58.432 | 34:58.912 | 1:58.04 | ||||
3rd | 282 | Nigel PAGE | GBR.1972.23282 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 6:28.982 | 4:16.075 | 9:09.562 | 15:04.354 | 34:58.963 | 1:58.09 | |||
4th | 270 | Darren SCOTT | GBR.1971.22334 | 6:44.546 | 3:59.702 | 9:21.765 | 15:03.033 | 35:09.034 | 2:08.16 | ||||
5th | 280 | Daniel GREENWOOD | GBR.1975.22552 | 6:46.127 | 4:00.453 | 9:29.066 | 15:17.265 | 35:32.895 | 2:32.02 | ||||
6th | 269 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | CZE.1974.22018 | 6:53.509 | 4:17.077 | 9:19.904 | 15:32.776 | 36:03.246 | 3:02.37 | ||||
7th | 271 | Joe WARD (gvet) | IRL.1971.22541 | 6:40.775 | 4:23.389 | 10:05.0510 | 15:46.987 | 36:56.187 | 3:55.31 | ||||
8th | 267 | Ingo KARB | GER.1973.27505 | 7:09.4311 | 4:19.708 | 9:51.228 | 15:56.298 | 37:16.648 | 4:15.77 | ||||
9th | 272 | Gerry SIGNORELLI | USA.1984.22761 | 6:49.538 | 4:48.6214 | 10:11.8411 | 16:24.219 | 38:14.209 | 5:13.33 | ||||
10th | 276 | Viktor MICHÁLEK | SVK.1980.35835 | 7:11.9813 | 4:26.9710 | 10:12.2612 | 16:37.1010 | 38:28.3110 | 5:27.44 | ||||
11th | 275 | Martin PAJMA | CZE.1977.22282 | 7:09.4210 | 4:36.2812 | 10:43.2715 | 16:59.6112 | 39:28.5811 | 6:27.71 | ||||
12th | 279 | Eric DAUMAS | FRA.1968.22075 | 8:03.0017 | 4:40.7813 | 10:24.5113 | 16:58.4011 | 40:06.6912 | 7:05.82 | ||||
13th | 273 | Jeff CALAM | GBR.1978.22741 | 7:26.2916 | 4:58.1716 | 10:42.9014 | 17:09.3313 | 40:16.6913 | 7:15.82 | ||||
14th | 281 | Ludovic HENRY | FRA.1974.36044 | Urge Pyrenees Gravity | 7:24.3515 | 4:53.5015 | 11:24.0116 | 18:01.6514 | 41:43.5114 | 8:42.64 | |||
15th | 277 | Gabor WINKLER | HUN.1974.22246 | 7:11.5812 | 4:33.0511 | 10:03.889 | 20:01.2515 | 41:49.7615 | 8:48.89 | ||||
16th | 274 | Thomas DONHOU | GBR.1981.27539 | 6:30.843 | 4:16.336 | 9:40.517 | 33:25.5016 | 53:53.1816 | 20:52.31 | ||||
278 | Reinhard MAYRHOFER | AUT.1976.21667 | Team Dorrong Enduro | 7:17.9014 | 11:32.2817 | DNF |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 33 | Mélanie PUGIN | FRA.1990.21693 | 7:16.4510 | 3:46.301 | 8:33.363 | 13:54.511 | 33:30.621 | - | ||||
2nd | 4 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA.1990.21958 | Pivot Factory Racing | 7:31.2020 | 4:03.255 | 8:23.571 | 14:08.112 | 34:06.132 | 35.51s | |||
3rd | 38 | Harriet HARNDEN | GBR.2001.22819 | Trek Factory Racing | 7:28.8819 | 4:08.1813 | 8:30.282 | 14:09.803 | 34:17.143 | 46.52s | |||
4th | 1 | Isabeau COURDURIER | FRA.1994.21731 | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 7:22.4814 | 3:56.743 | 8:48.089 | 14:11.294 | 34:18.594 | 47.97s | |||
5th | 37 | Ella CONOLLY | GBR.1998.21859 | 7:16.9211 | 4:16.8718 | 8:34.454 | 14:20.326 | 34:28.565 | 57.94s | ||||
6th | 2 | Noga KOREM | ISR.1991.21660 | GT Factory Racing | 7:23.8215 | 4:00.134 | 8:43.477 | 14:25.387 | 34:32.806 | 1:02.18 | |||
7th | 34 | Estelle CHARLES | FRA.1997.22205 | Rossignol Factory Team | 7:09.358 | 3:56.452 | 8:58.7412 | 14:30.719 | 34:35.257 | 1:04.63 | |||
8th | 3 | Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU | CAN.1993.21609 | Rocky Mountain Race Face | 7:42.4526 | 4:05.309 | 8:42.236 | 14:19.845 | 34:49.828 | 1:19.20 | |||
9th | 8 | Rae MORRISON | NZL.1989.21630 | Liv Racing | 7:26.0717 | 4:04.827 | 8:41.365 | 14:41.9711 | 34:54.229 | 1:23.60 | |||
10th | 41 | Caro GEHRIG | SUI.1987.21665 | Norco | 7:52.6728 | 4:06.9011 | 8:45.698 | 14:26.968 | 35:12.2210 | 1:41.60 | |||
11th | 39 | Raphaela RICHTER | GER.1997.25746 | Juliana Free Agents | 7:41.5324 | 4:04.436 | 8:55.8311 | 14:41.2810 | 35:23.0711 | 1:52.45 | |||
12th | 252 | Camille RAST | SUI.1999.35605 | 6:52.651 | 4:21.7923 | 9:18.3320 | 15:06.3516 | 35:39.1212 | 2:08.50 | ||||
13th | 9 | Miranda MILLER | CAN.1990.21687 | Kona Factory | 8:04.0530 | 4:05.128 | 8:52.8310 | 14:50.3313 | 35:52.3313 | 2:21.71 | |||
14th | 35 | Morgane JONNIER | FRA.1990.22559 | Team Cycles Peugeot | 7:45.7927 | 4:09.9414 | 9:03.5214 | 14:54.6314 | 35:53.8814 | 2:23.26 | |||
15th | 36 | Katy WINTON | GBR.1993.21730 | 7:41.1223 | 4:07.8812 | 9:14.3918 | 15:02.2815 | 36:05.6715 | 2:35.05 | ||||
16th | 7 | Becky COOK | GBR.1986.21664 | 7:41.1022 | 4:05.3310 | 9:17.8719 | 15:16.7318 | 36:21.0316 | 2:50.41 | ||||
17th | 245 | Rachel PAGEAU | CAN.1995.21742 | 6:58.484 | 4:21.6822 | 9:35.8824 | 15:31.0122 | 36:27.0517 | 2:56.43 | ||||
18th | 242 | Kate LAWRENCE | USA.1998.27745 | 6:58.433 | 4:11.1515 | 9:24.3221 | 16:09.0329 | 36:42.9318 | 3:12.31 | ||||
19th | 43 | Georgia ASTLE | CAN.1997.27095 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 8:18.9132 | 4:37.6329 | 9:02.3713 | 14:46.4812 | 36:45.3919 | 3:14.77 | |||
20th | 251 | Sidonie JOLIDON | SUI.1987.31073 | 6:58.402 | 4:23.3524 | 9:33.7223 | 15:58.9926 | 36:54.4620 | 3:23.84 | ||||
21st | 50 | Laura BATTISTA | AUS.1988.22132 | Juliana Free Agents | 8:31.2537 | 4:14.3616 | 9:09.4717 | 15:11.9517 | 37:07.0321 | 3:36.41 | |||
22nd | 241 | Chloe TAYLOR | GBR.1998.23462 | 7:04.107 | 4:19.7319 | 10:05.2330 | 15:50.6123 | 37:19.6722 | 3:49.05 | ||||
23rd | 244 | Robin GOOMES | NZL.1996.25949 | 7:18.2912 | 4:21.6021 | 9:46.7527 | 15:53.1025 | 37:19.7423 | 3:49.12 | ||||
24th | 40 | Julie DUVERT | FRA.1996.21719 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 8:30.4536 | 4:24.9725 | 9:07.0815 | 15:26.1821 | 37:28.6824 | 3:58.06 | |||
25th | 248 | Katarzyna BUREK | POL.1993.23240 | 7:26.3718 | 4:31.6927 | 9:49.6428 | 15:52.7124 | 37:40.4125 | 4:09.79 | ||||
26th | 51 | Louise Margareta PAULIN | SWE.1978.21619 | Ibis Enduro Team | 8:50.2939 | 4:20.7020 | 9:24.5822 | 15:19.1619 | 37:54.7326 | 4:24.11 | |||
27th | 44 | Isabella NAUGHTON | USA.2000.24733 | Liv Racing | 8:23.8233 | 4:48.1033 | 9:35.9725 | 15:26.1220 | 38:14.0127 | 4:43.39 | |||
28th | 240 | Martha GILL | GBR.1997.22469 | 7:24.1016 | 5:03.9537 | 10:05.8531 | 16:04.4328 | 38:38.3328 | 5:07.71 | ||||
29th | 247 | Nadine ELLECOSTA | ITA.1999.25437 | Fastlight-Abetone | 7:22.3813 | 4:38.9230 | 10:07.0032 | 16:34.6533 | 38:42.9529 | 5:12.33 | |||
30th | 46 | Chloe GALLEAN | FRA.1994.21676 | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 8:29.4335 | 4:42.2332 | 9:42.6126 | 16:02.6827 | 38:56.9530 | 5:26.33 | |||
31st | 250 | Lea RUTZ | SUI.1995.33389 | 7:02.326 | 4:53.2735 | 10:33.2534 | 16:33.1331 | 39:01.9731 | 5:31.35 | ||||
32nd | 45 | Laura CHARLES | FRA.1995.23500 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 8:11.8531 | 4:15.5917 | 9:07.1716 | 17:38.3237 | 39:12.9332 | 5:42.31 | |||
33rd | 47 | Tanja NABER | GER.1987.22367 | Juliana Free Agents | 8:40.3338 | 4:28.9026 | 9:54.0629 | 16:15.0530 | 39:18.3433 | 5:47.72 | |||
34th | 243 | Leah MAUNSELL | IRL.1999.22382 | 7:42.3825 | 4:37.1528 | 10:37.2935 | 16:33.5132 | 39:30.3334 | 5:59.71 | ||||
35th | 255 | Abigail HOGIE | USA.1998.35802 | 6:58.835 | 4:39.6331 | 10:33.0633 | 17:21.5835 | 39:33.1035 | 6:02.48 | ||||
36th | 254 | Jonna JOHNSEN | DEN.1992.27207 | 7:54.7329 | 4:54.1736 | 10:50.5536 | 17:31.4736 | 41:10.9236 | 7:40.30 | ||||
37th | 249 | Andrea DRENGUBAKOVA | CZE.1990.22278 | 8:25.3734 | 4:51.3134 | 10:54.7237 | 17:08.8934 | 41:20.2937 | 7:49.67 | ||||
38th | 246 | Irene SAVELLI | ITA.1992.22163 | 7:34.1221 | 6:28.2938 | 13:06.5238 | 19:20.7738 | 1:00.00 | 47:29.7038 | 13:59.08 | |||
10 | Bex BARAONA | GBR.1993.21715 | Ibis Enduro Team | 7:13.629 | DNF | ||||||||
49 | Veronika BRÜCHLE | GER.1995.22726 | Cube Action Team | DNS | |||||||||
6 | Anita GEHRIG | SUI.1987.21718 | Norco | DNS |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
U21Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 256 | Sophie RIVA | ITA.2003.33949 | 7:15.814 | 4:20.971 | 10:05.601 | 16:20.702 | 38:03.081 | - | ||||
2nd | 259 | Jess BLEWITT | NZL.2002.36550 | 7:01.933 | 4:33.524 | 10:32.913 | 16:19.861 | 38:28.222 | 25.14s | ||||
3rd | 258 | Polly HENDERSON | GBR.2001.22368 | 7:01.352 | 4:29.093 | 10:23.152 | 16:46.734 | 38:40.323 | 37.24s | ||||
4th | 257 | Anna NEWKIRK | USA.2001.25192 | 6:56.671 | 4:27.772 | 10:55.784 | 16:45.443 | 39:05.664 | 1:02.58 | ||||
5th | 260 | Justine HENRY | FRA.2003.32717 | Urge Pyrenees Gravity | 8:25.025 | 4:57.905 | 12:10.015 | 18:35.105 | 44:08.035 | 6:04.95 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
35+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 261 | Leonie PICTON | AUS.1986.22420 | Liv Racing | 7:15.331 | 4:55.191 | 10:32.181 | 16:53.631 | 39:36.331 | - | |||
2nd | 263 | Fejola Stepanka NESTLEROVA | CZE.1985.21761 | 7:34.332 | 4:59.652 | 10:39.932 | 17:11.702 | 40:25.612 | 49.28s | ||||
3rd | 262 | Daniela MICHEL | SUI.1981.21559 | 7:50.013 | 5:14.253 | 10:57.013 | 18:00.023 | 42:01.293 | 2:24.96 | ||||
4th | 264 | Mary MCCONNELOUG | USA.1971.22390 | 8:49.704 | 5:20.284 | 11:17.404 | 19:11.494 | 44:38.874 | 5:02.54 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified