withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2021 Enduro World Series, Vittoria La Thuile round 1 at La Thuile

Results (254)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.enduroworldseries.com/race/ews-round-3/vittoria-ews-la-thuile-1-/202…

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Open men  Event progression Finish spread

155 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
1st7Richie RUDE USA.1995.21739Fox Factory Team / Yeti4:57.0814:32.9715:13.9558:56.31123:40.311-
2nd21Jack MOIR AUS.1994.33430Canyon Collective4:58.0224:33.2525:13.5648:57.29223:42.1221.81s
3rd5Adrien DAILLY FRA.1996.21677Lapierre Zipp Collective4:59.8244:40.9565:12.1129:02.65423:55.53315.22s
4th11Jesse MELAMED CAN.1992.21596Rocky Mountain Race Face5:07.55114:38.6045:13.2339:10.67824:10.05429.74s
5th61Vid PERŠAK SLO.1996.22810Orbea FOX Enduro Team5:16.96434:46.48215:17.1978:57.35324:17.98537.67s
6th4Dimitri TORDO FRA.1993.21764Canyon Collective5:08.21154:43.92105:14.5869:12.751024:19.46639.15s
7th67Kasper WOOLLEY CAN.1999.21348OneUp PRO Team / Yeti5:12.64254:46.04195:17.2589:07.34524:23.27742.96s
8th25Alex RUDEAU FRA.1996.25071Commencal Enduro Team5:06.7584:42.5475:17.5799:16.641924:23.50843.19s
9th37Martin MAES BEL.1997.21636GT Factory Racing4:58.4834:37.6735:10.2119:38.527324:24.88944.57s
10th24Antoine VIDAL FRA.2001.25035Commencal Enduro Team5:12.30244:44.07115:18.31109:11.14924:25.821045.51s
11th28Elliott HEAP GBR.1998.21783Chain Reaction Cycles5:04.8564:45.35165:22.15169:18.182224:30.531150.22s
12th62Brady STONE NZL.2000.23119Theory Global Enduro Team5:14.32334:48.43295:19.46119:08.59724:30.801250.49s
13th3Kevin MIQUEL FRA.1991.21704Specialized Racing5:14.43354:43.6585:25.39289:07.61624:31.081350.77s
14th29Sławomir ŁUKASIK POL.1993.248765:08.07144:43.6695:27.47409:13.801124:33.001452.69s
15th22Jose BORGES POR.1990.21669Canyon Collective5:07.97134:40.5655:24.80279:21.782924:35.111554.80s
16th13Robin WALLNER SWE.1988.21594Ibis Enduro Team5:13.00274:44.19125:24.60259:14.001324:35.791655.48s
17th30Youn DENIAUD FRA.1996.22994Giant Factory Off-road5:05.2574:47.10235:20.50129:23.753524:36.601756.29s
18th106Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ ESP.1988.30531Orbea FOX Enduro Team5:13.32284:49.62365:20.70139:14.361424:38.001857.69s
19th14Cole LUCAS NZL.1998.23013Ibis Enduro Team5:07.72124:48.95325:25.88329:15.711724:38.261957.95s
20th38Damien OTON FRA.1987.21728Orbea FOX Enduro Team5:12.28234:48.32285:26.18349:16.481824:43.26201:02.95
21st27Mirco VENDEMMIA ITA.1998.21871Fastlight-Abetone5:09.07174:45.20145:22.80189:26.664224:43.73211:03.42
22nd66Mckay VEZINA CAN.1995.21632Giant Factory Off-road5:08.53164:50.45395:23.10199:23.043324:45.12221:04.81
23rd16Gustav WILDHABER SUI.1988.21848Cube Action Team5:13.32284:45.21155:22.03159:24.973824:45.53231:05.22
24th78Christian TEXTOR GER.1990.22845Team Bulls5:14.60364:50.61405:26.15339:15.581524:46.94241:06.63
25th9Eddie MASTERS NZL.1989.22590Pivot Factory Racing5:00.0054:49.45345:25.62319:32.005624:47.07251:06.76
26th19Matty STUTTARD GBR.1993.216615:14.90384:51.50425:22.20179:18.782324:47.38261:07.07
27th68Clément CHARLES (1994) FRA.1994.22206Rossignol Factory Team5:12.19224:49.15335:24.50239:21.993024:47.83271:07.52
28th10Zakarias JOHANSEN SWE.1992.21863Ibis Enduro Team5:07.0794:46.82225:25.55309:28.795024:48.23281:07.92
29th8Matthew WALKER NZL.1990.21846Pivot Factory Racing5:15.72404:48.88315:26.92369:17.092024:48.61291:08.30
30th80Alexandre CURE FRA.1993.216755:14.85374:46.15205:25.48299:22.773224:49.25301:08.94
31st101Tommaso FRANCARDO ITA.1997.228135:10.70194:54.83595:24.68269:23.553424:53.76311:13.45
32nd34Greg CALLAGHAN IRL.1991.21827DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING5:07.47104:49.45345:29.95489:28.724924:55.59321:15.28
33rd110Kelan GRANT IRL.1993.21773Chain Reaction Cycles5:14.98394:56.43655:29.41469:15.701624:56.52331:16.21
34th2Florian NICOLAÏ FRA.1993.21749Trek Factory Racing5:14.37344:48.08265:27.35389:26.944324:56.74341:16.43
35th77Gabriel TORRALBA ESP.1997.21633Orbea FOX Enduro Team5:24.92674:52.12465:27.50419:13.931224:58.47351:18.16
36th6Remi GAUVIN CAN.1992.21624Rocky Mountain Race Face5:19.90504:48.28275:27.25379:24.143624:59.57361:19.26
37th36Theo GALY FRA.1990.21691Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez5:13.55304:47.10235:23.38209:35.656624:59.68371:19.37
38th31Hugo PIGEON FRA.1996.23507Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team5:12.80264:45.14135:36.92659:26.184025:01.04381:20.73
39th92Corey WATSON GBR.1999.354835:18.60464:51.71445:24.55249:26.304125:01.16391:20.85
40th1Sam HILL (elt) AUS.1985.21775Chain Reaction Cycles5:13.73314:46.02185:24.04219:37.427025:01.21401:20.90
41st103Matej CHARVAT CZE.1985.304405:19.07484:50.19375:26.23359:30.325425:05.81411:25.50
42nd32Louis JEANDEL FRA.1998.22140Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez5:10.12184:45.83175:31.03509:41.797725:08.77421:28.46
43rd88Lachlan BLAIR GBR.1995.21426Orange Factory Racing5:25.25694:54.55575:29.39459:20.672725:09.86431:29.55
44th63Joseph NATION NZL.1989.21670Pole Enduro Race Team5:21.22524:51.79455:29.80479:27.314525:10.12441:29.81
45th70Eliott BAUD FRA.1998.220535:17.80444:50.80415:33.55549:29.465225:11.61451:31.30
46th107Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN ESP.1998.32853Kona Factory5:24.62664:56.28625:27.67429:24.183725:12.75461:32.44
47th60Matteo RAIMONDI ITA.1995.222775:21.67534:56.35635:38.38709:17.572125:13.97471:33.66
48th74Romain PAULHAN FRA.1988.22706Santa Cruz5:16.89424:50.40385:29.26449:38.247125:14.79481:34.48
49th76Torben DRACH GER.1998.224195:21.15514:56.17615:30.43499:29.395125:17.14491:36.83
50th75Patrick LÜTHI SUI.1992.226075:21.83545:00.70835:35.15599:20.592625:18.27501:37.96
51st98Marcello PESENTI ITA.1994.218535:25.92734:53.00515:28.28439:32.555925:19.75511:39.44
52nd87Oliwer KANGAS SWE.1992.339035:16.23414:53.67545:38.46719:31.775525:20.13521:39.82
53rd90Keegan WRIGHT NZL.1996.21734DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING5:22.47564:54.80585:24.47229:40.307525:22.04531:41.73
54th133Levy BATISTA FRA.1990.214305:23.65594:53.02525:40.00749:25.683925:22.35541:42.04
55th97Simon CARLSSON SWE.1997.233465:24.18634:56.40645:35.00579:27.364625:22.94551:42.63
56th65Connor FEARON AUS.1994.24834Kona Factory5:11.63214:52.84485:20.85149:57.9610525:23.28561:42.97
57th81Emeric IENZER FRA.1999.318625:23.05584:52.88495:48.68989:19.372425:23.98571:43.67
58th71Baptiste GAILLOT FRA.1991.217715:22.18554:54.30565:36.35629:34.836425:27.66581:47.35
59th111John RICHARDSON USA.1999.229295:23.88605:01.17845:42.95859:20.972825:28.97591:48.66
60th108Felipe AGURTO CHI.2000.224745:22.63574:57.73745:35.82609:33.146125:29.32601:49.01
61st89Joe CONNELL GBR.1994.21745Orange Factory Racing5:24.07614:57.16715:35.04589:34.086325:30.35611:50.04
62nd72Maxime CIRIEGO FRA.1997.341675:25.44704:53.89555:33.68559:38.297225:31.30621:50.99
63rd64Wyn MASTERS NZL.1987.21663GT Factory Racing5:25.21684:57.18725:36.90649:32.786025:32.07631:51.76
64th15Shawn NEER USA.1991.21712Fox Factory Team / Yeti5:14.21324:52.31475:31.62519:54.8110025:32.95641:52.64
65th95George BRANNIGAN NZL.1992.222895:19.50494:48.00255:27.383910:00.6911025:35.57651:55.26
66th79Nathan SECONDI FRA.1999.22133Fulgur Factory Team5:25.50714:53.44535:40.50769:36.316825:35.75661:55.44
67th12Leigh JOHNSON GBR.1996.22603Pole Enduro Race Team5:18.23454:57.50735:37.94679:42.417825:36.08671:55.77
68th85Milan MYŠÍK CZE.1993.220515:28.57775:01.95855:45.50919:20.252525:36.27681:55.96
69th83Clément BENOIT FRA.1991.217705:26.78755:04.73945:38.27699:27.094425:36.87691:56.56
70th105Iago GARAY ESP.1991.21707Santa Cruz5:29.80804:56.88685:37.97689:36.106725:40.75702:00.44
71st99Nicola CASADEI ITA.1989.218785:29.61795:02.02875:40.55779:29.645325:41.82712:01.51
72nd120Julien SOUSSIGNE BEL.1992.228125:39.571055:00.57825:43.57889:22.373125:46.08722:05.77
73rd84Elliot TRABAC FRA.1996.21710Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team5:24.49654:57.06705:42.25839:43.088025:46.88732:06.57
74th124Daniel SELF NZL.1998.21834Theory Global Enduro Team5:26.10745:03.19905:42.06829:36.636925:47.98742:07.67
75th118Lucas FRIGOUT FRA.1993.22829Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez5:24.25644:56.97695:40.32759:52.399725:53.93752:13.62
76th125Max PFEIL GER.1998.274425:28.32765:06.66975:45.71939:33.506225:54.19762:13.88
77th154Martin KNAPEC SVK.1994.260175:32.90854:59.97785:54.551069:27.954825:55.37772:15.06
78th114Gilles FRANCK BEL.2000.222915:24.17625:20.531325:37.45669:35.376525:57.52782:17.21
79th123Carter KRASNY CAN.1999.220275:33.33875:03.00895:39.27729:44.398125:59.99792:19.68
80th149Robin JANSER SUI.2000.258375:33.61895:00.22805:40.98789:46.798426:01.60802:21.29
81st17Maxime CHAPUIS SUI.1994.227845:32.70844:57.93755:41.98819:51.069626:03.67812:23.36
82nd147Igor MÜLLER SUI.1996.22665WeRide Racing Team5:29.23785:08.501015:39.35739:47.418826:04.49822:24.18
83rd115Arnaud GARANGER FRA.1996.230365:30.35825:00.33815:45.19909:49.509426:05.37832:25.06
84th100Erwin RONZON ITA.1997.218685:34.57935:04.62935:48.04979:40.047426:07.27842:26.96
85th86Bart DE VOCHT BEL.1992.230755:33.70905:02.07885:46.66959:49.059326:11.48852:31.17
86th91Jono JONES GBR.1994.373705:18.75474:51.62435:43.158610:21.0913026:14.61862:34.30
87th109Matthias STONIG AUT.1989.215805:35.09955:05.13955:49.721009:47.218626:17.15872:36.84
88th158Christian LÖFFLER GER.1993.231695:33.45885:08.921045:43.30879:53.649826:19.31882:39.00
89th129Tom WILSON (elt) GBR.2000.22553Orange Factory Racing5:33.18864:59.29775:41.157910:07.4911726:21.11892:40.80
90th122Daniel SHAW CAN.1997.218825:39.971065:08.881035:49.39999:44.938226:23.17902:42.86
91st82Camille SERVANT FRA.1994.226915:40.951074:55.90605:42.878410:03.4611326:23.18912:42.87
92nd169Théo DAUMAS FRA.1996.218735:43.631165:05.39965:47.18969:47.738926:23.93922:43.62
93rd138Alex LUPATO ITA.1989.228515:42.961125:12.321166:03.451209:27.524726:26.25932:45.94
94th131Robert WILLIAMS (elt) GBR.1990.225155:36.58975:08.10995:44.128910:00.1610926:28.96942:48.65
95th160Laurin VOTH GER.2000.254515:33.77915:11.491145:54.001039:50.579526:29.83952:49.52
96th104Simon RUS SVK.1999.358225:38.30995:10.511105:55.131079:47.278726:31.21962:50.90
97th112Stefan PETER SUI.1992.230045:38.331005:10.601115:57.171129:46.368326:32.46972:52.15
98th159Janik VOTH GER.1997.254355:38.571025:09.421065:49.851019:54.9810226:32.82982:52.51
99th142Nicola GROTTI ITA.2000.21925Fastlight-Abetone5:38.701045:09.311055:56.501109:48.369226:32.87992:52.56
100th140Denny LUPATO ITA.1992.228525:50.651205:12.641176:03.031199:32.035726:38.351002:58.04
101st130Fergus RYAN GBR.1993.224585:41.051085:10.121095:50.161029:57.3310426:38.661012:58.35
102nd96Theo ERLANGSEN RSA.1995.330955:36.09965:01.95855:45.899410:15.4212226:39.351022:59.04
103rd119Quentin ARNAUD FRA.1994.22628Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez5:41.881095:08.431005:56.071099:53.989926:40.361033:00.05
104th168Nicolas DANIELS BEL.1994.228115:49.551185:09.421066:00.441159:42.847926:42.251043:01.94
105th127Shane LESLIE USA.1996.221745:38.481015:15.681265:54.291049:54.8810126:43.331053:03.02
106th121Daniel SWANBECK SWE.1990.324355:35.06945:07.80985:55.5110810:08.0211826:46.391063:06.08
107th146Timothee OPPLIGER SUI.1992.217015:43.571145:08.651025:54.5210510:01.3911126:48.131073:07.82
108th113Ambroise HEBERT FRA.1993.219345:32.20834:57.98765:45.62929:32.43581:00.0026:48.231083:07.92
109th150Jonas BERNET SUI.1994.333906:25.921495:00.18795:36.57639:46.878526:49.541093:09.23
110th145Mehdi LORENZ SUI.1993.276195:51.611215:12.791185:59.981139:47.819026:52.191103:11.88
111st117Thomas ESCUDIER FRA.1991.219455:56.371315:18.181306:01.751169:41.397626:57.691113:17.38
112nd163Matt LOMBARDI RSA.1997.250345:43.371135:11.721156:04.911239:58.6210626:58.621123:18.31
113rd148Silvan MARFURT SUI.1988.223195:42.651105:09.831086:07.5312810:05.6411527:05.651133:25.34
114th162Ola JAVOLD LANDMARK NOR.1999.252895:53.401255:15.051236:09.301339:48.339127:06.081143:25.77
115th165Niko VELASCO RSA.1999.375975:42.721115:15.401246:18.221399:55.7610327:12.101153:31.79
116th136Francesco GIACOBINI ITA.1998.22865Mad Wheels - Enduro Team5:46.601175:14.531216:03.8012110:07.2211627:12.151163:31.84
117th33Pedro BURNS CONTRERAS CHI.1997.21729Trek Factory Racing5:30.00814:56.60665:32.775211:14.2014027:13.571173:33.26
118th144Giacomo DODINO ITA.1994.224665:52.771235:15.531256:07.751309:58.7810727:14.831183:34.52
119th188Saben ROSSI USA.1985.233715:49.681195:11.101135:57.0711110:18.7612927:16.611193:36.30
120th166Gavin CARROLL IRL.1993.358485:53.741275:14.051206:04.1012210:04.8011427:16.691203:36.38
121st151Robert SCHWENK GER.1994.230416:01.101385:17.651286:02.241179:59.2810827:20.271213:39.96
122nd176Daniel RENZ GER.1996.260285:52.731225:13.831196:06.3212710:16.9112627:29.791223:49.48
123rd174Stefano GIACOBINI ITA.2000.22864Mad Wheels - Enduro Team5:56.501325:21.021336:09.9713410:02.7711227:30.261233:49.95
124th184David KAHN USA.2000.232245:43.611155:14.931226:02.3511810:29.9913227:30.881243:50.57
125th179Julian CLAUDI GER.1999.335005:58.901355:18.771316:05.0312410:10.0811927:32.781253:52.47
126th128Dan WOLFE IRL.1988.222506:01.601395:17.681296:05.3912610:18.5012727:43.171264:02.86
127th156Lukasz SZYMCZUK POL.1995.233136:40.601505:10.661125:35.936110:16.4212427:43.611274:03.30
128th135Vincent COLANGE FRA.1990.219325:53.601265:21.331346:13.4013610:18.5012727:46.831284:06.52
129th20Thomas LAPEYRIE FRA.1990.216015:25.90724:52.90505:34.315611:55.7414327:48.851294:08.54
130th152Christian DERKUM GER.1991.230435:58.081345:31.151426:11.4513510:10.3312027:51.011304:10.70
131st187Alex MCANDREW USA.1990.229286:07.621425:28.091396:08.3513110:13.1312127:57.191314:16.88
132nd161Nicolas BEAN USA.1999.22730Theory Global Enduro Team5:54.101295:22.541356:08.7413210:41.9113728:07.291324:26.98
133rd186Robert BROWN USA.1991.259875:53.871285:22.701366:20.0614010:32.0013328:08.631334:28.32
134th171Antonio DIEU FRA.1989.267016:07.771435:27.871386:18.2113810:16.2112328:10.061344:29.75
135th180Robin KÜCHLER SUI.2000.231495:57.421335:29.341406:17.1213710:27.0313128:10.911354:30.60
136th183Remy ALLEMANN SUI.1990.21671Team Dorrong Enduro6:02.871405:36.251436:29.5514410:39.4013528:48.071365:07.76
137th175Francesco MARCHESE ITA.2000.32885Mad Wheels - Enduro Team7:14.471515:17.351276:00.2911410:16.4212428:48.531375:08.22
138th173Florian BERTUSSI FRA.1995.263036:04.931415:29.661416:29.2614310:53.0513828:56.901385:16.59
139th189Frederik LETH DEN.1995.229936:13.121455:39.771476:24.1714110:41.4813628:58.541395:18.23
140th181Aron SCHELBERT SUI.2000.245016:16.981465:37.511456:27.3614211:02.7013929:24.551405:44.24
141st182Florent BAILLIF SUI.1998.325806:00.051377:09.291516:07.6012910:35.0813429:52.021416:11.71
142nd185Drew PALMER-LEGER USA.1999.213406:21.251475:42.271486:42.1814611:20.8214130:06.521426:26.21
143rd172Cedric GUERIN FRA.1992.231906:09.501445:37.351446:30.0414512:08.9014430:25.791436:45.48
144th191Ion MUNTEANU ROU.1998.251056:25.901485:42.381496:45.1514711:41.7014230:35.131446:54.82
145th167Jonas DEMUYLDER BEL.1997.251965:53.361245:26.601376:05.3012515:28.2514532:53.511459:13.20
146th26Irénée MENJOU FRA.1995.221225:11.46204:48.80305:33.305318:47.7114634:21.2714610:40.96
147th73Glenn MACARTHUR FRA.2000.228795:38.00984:56.75675:41.668019:08.0914735:24.5014711:44.19
116Hugo MOROTTI FRA.2000.245225:38.671035:03.239112:06.57148DNF
132Axel FRESQUET FRA.1998.23081Urge Pyrenees Gravity5:33.81925:03.8592DNF
170Liam SEYDOUX SUI.2000.231705:54.141305:39.32146DNF
178Matthias HÄNEL GER.1996.230465:59.221365:55.43150DNF
153Petr LETAK CZE.1993.23009DNF
137Matteo BERTA ITA.1995.21891DNS
23Charles MURRAY NZL.1996.22752Specialized RacingDNS
35Guillaume LARBEYOU FRA.1994.25575Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'HuezDNS

U21 men  Event progression Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
1st193Luke MEIER-SMITH AUS.2002.251475:13.7314:49.2515:21.4019:05.05124:29.431-
2nd192Jamie EDMONDSON USA.2001.229325:16.8424:53.5425:27.0639:06.27224:43.71214.28s
3rd209Jackson GOLDSTONE CAN.2004.277665:18.2335:05.22125:33.9079:22.27525:19.62350.19s
4th194Alexis ICARDO FRA.2003.31902Theory Global Enduro Team5:28.1484:55.6935:43.85149:18.43325:26.11456.68s
5th207Tarmo RYYNÄNEN FIN.2002.319505:24.2355:01.5065:27.7749:33.32725:26.82557.39s
6th205Simone PELISSERO ITA.2001.219405:29.3295:07.67145:35.2189:18.71425:30.9161:01.48
7th195Francescu-Maria CAMOIN FRA.2001.23545Specialized Racing5:26.4674:58.5455:35.8299:41.641025:42.4671:13.03
8th197Nathan STERCKX (u21) CAN.2001.226315:32.80125:02.3775:37.49109:34.00925:46.6681:17.23
9th200Manu WARNET NED.2001.262675:29.90105:05.20115:44.42159:32.75625:52.2791:22.84
10th204Martino LANI ITA.2001.221645:25.4065:06.25135:27.0029:53.831825:52.48101:23.05
11th202Theo RUHLMANN FRA.2001.334395:31.46115:04.69105:45.00169:52.371626:13.52111:44.09
12th199Lisandru BERTINI FRA.2004.36198Lapierre Zipp Collective5:42.90195:03.8285:40.79129:57.002026:24.51121:55.08
13th214Jake EBDON GBR.2001.327035:37.80155:12.03165:49.47209:46.111226:25.41131:55.98
14th198B-Rad HARRIS NZL.2001.276375:35.65135:11.25155:47.92179:50.731426:25.55141:56.12
15th211Johnathan HELLY CAN.2003.271475:41.02176:02.57345:33.2269:33.53826:50.34152:20.91
16th206Francesco BRACONI ITA.2003.368905:42.00185:19.37216:01.80259:51.021526:54.19162:24.76
17th203Axel VERNHET FRA.2002.341835:43.32205:16.37185:48.571910:10.952226:59.21172:29.78
18th208Harry BYRNE IRL.2001.235735:45.52215:33.93265:54.02229:46.001126:59.47182:30.04
19th212Jayden RANDELL GBR.2003.278955:38.48165:38.40275:40.571110:15.102327:12.55192:43.12
20th220Thomas LAPRAYE FRA.2002.270805:48.07235:18.90205:52.142110:18.572627:17.68202:48.25
21st228Matteo BARUFFI ITA.2002.26471Fulgur Factory Team5:59.87295:12.05175:48.561810:20.612727:21.09212:51.66
22nd219Luca FOURCADE FRA.2003.35944Urge Pyrenees Gravity5:53.75265:30.32246:04.43289:53.731727:22.23222:52.80
23rd215Alex STORR GBR.2001.310095:48.92245:40.21285:57.75249:55.801927:22.68232:53.25
24th218Jonas DEBOIS BEL.2001.246455:50.40255:41.90296:02.75269:48.661327:23.71242:54.28
25th213Ross ENNIS IRL.2001.259545:47.77225:46.82315:56.032310:03.662127:34.28253:04.85
26th226Mirko FILIPPI ITA.2001.260435:56.15275:20.80226:05.193010:17.092427:39.23263:09.80
27th217Pau COSTA GRAELL ESP.2001.250066:08.09325:21.80236:04.522910:18.412527:52.82273:23.39
28th227Andrea FANTINO ITA.2001.25554Mad Wheels - Enduro Team6:00.64305:43.16306:20.133410:29.952828:33.88284:04.45
29th225Zdeněk FIEDLER CZE.2002.274276:09.92335:30.53256:13.783210:52.693128:46.92294:17.49
30th216Jonas GOEWEIL AUT.2002.36734Cube Action Team6:06.73315:57.06336:11.153110:52.243029:07.18304:37.75
31st221Geraud HEINE BEL.2004.258336:49.10355:55.67326:13.783210:30.212929:28.76314:59.33
32nd201Nans ARNAUD FRA.2004.354625:24.1544:58.4045:31.10514:02.573329:56.22325:26.79
33rd222Hugo MEYER FRA.2002.334946:21.98346:08.61357:03.253511:33.323231:07.16336:37.73
34th223Enzo PEREZ FRA.2004.383625:59.65285:18.60196:02.872718:47.693436:08.813411:39.38
35th196Thimote MILLE FRA.2001.316235:36.34145:04.1395:41.561328:03.003544:25.033519:55.60

35+ men  Event progression Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
1st261Adrian VESENBECKH GER.1979.332195:43.8315:43.8525:59.4229:57.76127:24.861-
2nd263Mads WEIDEMANN DEN.1982.336295:49.6025:47.9656:03.39310:24.14428:05.09240.23s
3rd262Ludovic CORRÉ FRA.1983.216385:53.1935:45.1736:17.19410:09.83228:05.38340.52s
4th248Karim AMOUR FRA.1975.216966:10.3085:47.1545:53.31110:18.33328:09.09444.23s
5th252Nigel PAGE GBR.1972.23282Chain Reaction Cycles6:07.1545:34.4316:30.27810:42.01528:53.8651:29.00
6th253Darren SCOTT GBR.1971.223346:08.5555:58.1176:17.29510:46.41629:10.3661:45.50
7th254Daniel GREENWOOD GBR.1975.225526:12.0096:02.8386:24.40711:07.191129:46.4272:21.56
8th264Radek KULHAVY CZE.1984.258076:10.1076:11.54116:23.40611:09.181229:54.2282:29.36
9th250Michael BRODERICK USA.1973.223766:17.15106:12.16126:36.02910:50.19729:55.5292:30.66
10th266Clement MAGNEA FRA.1985.214146:09.0866:04.1996:52.621110:57.83930:03.72102:38.86
11th256Milan CIŽINSKÝ CZE.1974.220186:26.62116:05.77106:48.521010:56.39830:17.30112:52.44
12th265Claudio NEGRO SUI.1985.227546:32.37125:52.0767:24.581611:01.691030:50.71123:25.85
13th257Ingo KARB GER.1973.275056:36.41136:25.98137:12.441311:41.881331:56.71134:31.85
14th267Mathieu CALVEZ FRA.1986.22152Urge Pyrenees Gravity6:59.35166:33.83166:59.201212:14.291632:46.67145:21.81
15th271Hans OUDE OPHUIS NED.1979.263056:43.75146:31.51157:19.971512:35.131833:10.36155:45.50
16th269Eric DAUMAS FRA.1968.220757:13.55186:29.91147:25.521712:04.211533:13.19165:48.33
17th255Emiliano SURBALLE ARG.1978.244236:49.82156:36.97177:12.871412:43.021933:22.68175:57.82
18th273Alex BODAY USA.1975.249576:59.97176:47.82187:58.482012:21.101734:07.37186:42.51
19th251Gerry SIGNORELLI USA.1984.227617:28.96217:08.97217:48.451911:47.481434:13.86196:49.00
20th274David HUGHES IRL.1971.218147:14.71197:08.63207:31.801813:30.932135:26.07208:01.21
21st272Jeff CALAM GBR.1978.227417:26.78207:06.15198:17.702112:50.822035:41.45218:16.59

 

 

Open women  Event progression Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
1st41Mélanie PUGIN FRA.1990.216935:52.5325:15.6116:07.38210:43.87227:59.391-
2nd42Harriet HARNDEN GBR.2001.22819Trek Factory Racing6:04.8075:29.3666:14.83510:33.83128:22.82223.43s
3rd3Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU CAN.1993.21609Rocky Mountain Race Face5:56.3245:26.2756:15.10610:47.70328:25.39326.00s
4th4Morgane CHARRE FRA.1990.21958Pivot Factory Racing5:55.5335:23.1036:11.61410:58.42428:28.66429.27s
5th2Noga KOREM ISR.1991.21660GT Factory Racing6:05.1595:25.3646:10.24311:05.08528:45.83546.44s
6th1Isabeau COURDURIER FRA.1994.21731Lapierre Zipp Collective5:50.4515:19.5726:05.05111:41.881928:56.95657.56s
7th45Katy WINTON GBR.1993.217306:05.1385:31.9086:19.90811:20.251029:17.1871:17.79
8th48Estelle CHARLES FRA.1997.22205Rossignol Factory Team5:59.2155:32.9296:24.30911:25.971429:22.4081:23.01
9th8Rae MORRISON NZL.1989.21630Liv Racing6:03.2565:34.42116:36.561211:15.25929:29.4891:30.09
10th10Bex BARAONA GBR.1993.21715Ibis Enduro Team6:12.73145:33.27106:30.801011:13.56729:30.36101:30.97
11th43Ella CONOLLY GBR.1998.218596:09.05115:36.72126:17.05711:29.281629:32.10111:32.71
12th51Georgia ASTLE CAN.1997.27095DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING6:19.50195:41.73176:32.071111:11.84629:45.14121:45.75
13th49Morgane JONNIER FRA.1990.22559Team Cycles Peugeot6:16.23175:29.7276:40.091411:37.551730:03.59132:04.20
14th9Miranda MILLER CAN.1990.21687Kona Factory6:08.87105:40.23146:38.291311:37.871830:05.26142:05.87
15th56Veronika BRÜCHLE GER.1995.22726Cube Action Team6:15.41165:41.33166:48.991911:24.941330:10.67152:11.28
16th52Julie DUVERT FRA.1996.21719Theory Global Enduro Team6:21.40205:43.20186:40.681511:28.701530:13.98162:14.59
17th47Raphaela RICHTER GER.1997.25746Juliana Free Agents6:14.75155:37.64136:41.031611:45.902030:19.32172:19.93
18th50Laura CHARLES FRA.1995.23500Orbea FOX Enduro Team6:10.55125:49.30206:56.602311:23.061230:19.51182:20.12
19th229Rachel PAGEAU CAN.1995.217426:19.12185:53.04246:55.922211:13.98830:22.06192:22.67
20th59Louise PAULIN SWE.1978.21619Ibis Enduro Team6:22.62215:52.01236:50.142011:46.522130:51.29202:51.90
21st7Becky COOK GBR.1986.216646:28.65225:48.05196:51.122111:48.222230:56.04212:56.65
22nd44Caro GEHRIG SUI.1987.21665Norco6:12.63135:40.90157:45.543111:22.421131:01.49223:02.10
23rd57Isabella NAUGHTON USA.2000.24733Liv Racing6:33.72245:49.80216:48.561812:13.662731:25.74233:26.35
24th58Laura BATTISTA AUS.1988.22132Juliana Free Agents6:40.29265:51.00226:47.661712:17.972831:36.92243:37.53
25th233Chloe TAYLOR GBR.1998.234626:34.64256:03.45267:02.722512:00.672531:41.48253:42.09
26th54Camille RAST SUI.1999.356056:31.03235:53.29256:59.582412:30.563031:54.46263:55.07
27th232Sidonie JOLIDON SUI.1987.310736:46.69296:05.10277:07.002612:19.972932:18.76274:19.37
28th235Nadine ELLECOSTA ITA.1999.25437Fastlight-Abetone6:44.65286:28.60317:23.752811:55.922432:32.92284:33.53
29th230Kate LAWRENCE USA.1998.277456:41.79276:14.00287:23.442712:43.623233:02.85295:03.46
30th231Lena ARNDT GER.1988.332207:07.63316:28.10307:34.903011:53.722333:04.35305:04.96
31st238Lea RUTZ SUI.1995.333896:47.29306:23.60297:26.892912:35.573133:13.35315:13.96
32nd234Leah MAUNSELL IRL.1999.223827:07.70326:42.81337:49.773212:02.352633:42.63325:43.24
33rd236Irene SAVELLI ITA.1992.221637:26.47336:31.80328:54.753314:06.373336:59.39339:00.00
237Katarzyna BUREK POL.1993.23240DNS
55Sofia WIEDENROTH GER.1995.24544Specialized RacingDNS

U21 women  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
1st241Simonka KUCHYNKOVÁ SVK.2004.357786:34.8325:52.3316:53.97211:47.93131:09.061-
2nd239Sophie RIVA ITA.2003.339496:32.1216:20.3126:46.99112:11.43231:50.85241.79s
3rd242Helen WEBER GER.2002.367757:03.4436:56.8837:16.63312:12.97333:29.9232:20.86
4th243Justine HENRY FRA.2003.32717Urge Pyrenees Gravity7:16.6746:58.5348:38.04414:24.03437:17.2746:08.21

35+ women  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
1st244Leonie PICTON AUS.1986.22420Liv Racing7:18.7816:55.9827:44.37212:28.60134:27.731-
2nd246Sandra Bohn THOMSEN DEN.1983.335847:21.2526:40.5817:44.17114:30.62236:16.6221:48.89
3rd245Mary MCCONNELOUG USA.1971.223908:27.8738:02.2839:22.53314:46.67340:39.3536:11.62
4th247Yulia REPKIN ISR.1978.220069:00.4248:12.06410:30.05417:13.43444:55.96410:28.23
Chat with us