The official results can be found here.
Male: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | Richie RUDE | USA.1995.21739 | Yeti / Fox Factory RT | 4:57.081 | 4:32.971 | 5:13.955 | 8:56.311 | 23:40.311 | - | |||
2nd | 21 | Jack MOIR | AUS.1994.33430 | Canyon Collective | 4:58.022 | 4:33.252 | 5:13.564 | 8:57.292 | 23:42.122 | 1.81s | |||
3rd | 5 | Adrien DAILLY | FRA.1996.21677 | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 4:59.824 | 4:40.956 | 5:12.112 | 9:02.654 | 23:55.533 | 15.22s | |||
4th | 11 | Jesse MELAMED | CAN.1992.21596 | Rocky Mountain Race Face | 5:07.5511 | 4:38.604 | 5:13.233 | 9:10.678 | 24:10.054 | 29.74s | |||
5th | 61 | Vid PERŠAK | SLO.1996.22810 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 5:16.9643 | 4:46.4821 | 5:17.197 | 8:57.353 | 24:17.985 | 37.67s | |||
6th | 4 | Dimitri TORDO | FRA.1993.21764 | Canyon Collective | 5:08.2115 | 4:43.9210 | 5:14.586 | 9:12.7510 | 24:19.466 | 39.15s | |||
7th | 67 | Kasper WOOLLEY | CAN.1999.21348 | OneUp PRO Team / Yeti | 5:12.6425 | 4:46.0419 | 5:17.258 | 9:07.345 | 24:23.277 | 42.96s | |||
8th | 25 | Alex RUDEAU | FRA.1996.25071 | Commencal Enduro Team | 5:06.758 | 4:42.547 | 5:17.579 | 9:16.6419 | 24:23.508 | 43.19s | |||
9th | 37 | Martin MAES | BEL.1997.21636 | GT Factory Racing | 4:58.483 | 4:37.673 | 5:10.211 | 9:38.5273 | 24:24.889 | 44.57s | |||
10th | 24 | Antoine VIDAL | FRA.2001.25035 | Commencal Enduro Team | 5:12.3024 | 4:44.0711 | 5:18.3110 | 9:11.149 | 24:25.8210 | 45.51s | |||
11th | 28 | Elliott HEAP | GBR.1998.21783 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 5:04.856 | 4:45.3516 | 5:22.1516 | 9:18.1822 | 24:30.5311 | 50.22s | |||
12th | 62 | Brady STONE | NZL.2000.23119 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 5:14.3233 | 4:48.4329 | 5:19.4611 | 9:08.597 | 24:30.8012 | 50.49s | |||
13th | 3 | Kevin MIQUEL | FRA.1991.21704 | Specialized Racing | 5:14.4335 | 4:43.658 | 5:25.3928 | 9:07.616 | 24:31.0813 | 50.77s | |||
14th | 29 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | POL.1993.24876 | 5:08.0714 | 4:43.669 | 5:27.4740 | 9:13.8011 | 24:33.0014 | 52.69s | ||||
15th | 22 | José BORGES (1) | POR.1990.21669 | Canyon Collective | 5:07.9713 | 4:40.565 | 5:24.8027 | 9:21.7829 | 24:35.1115 | 54.80s | |||
16th | 13 | Robin WALLNER | SWE.1988.21594 | Ibis Enduro Team | 5:13.0027 | 4:44.1912 | 5:24.6025 | 9:14.0013 | 24:35.7916 | 55.48s | |||
17th | 30 | Youn DENIAUD | FRA.1996.22994 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 5:05.257 | 4:47.1023 | 5:20.5012 | 9:23.7535 | 24:36.6017 | 56.29s | |||
18th | 106 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | ESP.1988.30531 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 5:13.3228 | 4:49.6236 | 5:20.7013 | 9:14.3614 | 24:38.0018 | 57.69s | |||
19th | 14 | Cole LUCAS | NZL.1998.23013 | Ibis Enduro Team | 5:07.7212 | 4:48.9532 | 5:25.8832 | 9:15.7117 | 24:38.2619 | 57.95s | |||
20th | 38 | Damien OTON | FRA.1987.21728 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 5:12.2823 | 4:48.3228 | 5:26.1834 | 9:16.4818 | 24:43.2620 | 1:02.95 | |||
21st | 27 | Mirco VENDEMMIA | ITA.1998.21871 | Fastlight-Abetone | 5:09.0717 | 4:45.2014 | 5:22.8018 | 9:26.6642 | 24:43.7321 | 1:03.42 | |||
22nd | 66 | Mckay VEZINA | CAN.1995.21632 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 5:08.5316 | 4:50.4539 | 5:23.1019 | 9:23.0433 | 24:45.1222 | 1:04.81 | |||
23rd | 16 | Gustav WILDHABER | SUI.1988.21848 | Cube Action Team | 5:13.3228 | 4:45.2115 | 5:22.0315 | 9:24.9738 | 24:45.5323 | 1:05.22 | |||
24th | 78 | Christian TEXTOR | GER.1990.22845 | Team Bulls | 5:14.6036 | 4:50.6140 | 5:26.1533 | 9:15.5815 | 24:46.9424 | 1:06.63 | |||
25th | 9 | Ed MASTERS | NZL.1989.22590 | Pivot Factory Racing | 5:00.005 | 4:49.4534 | 5:25.6231 | 9:32.0056 | 24:47.0725 | 1:06.76 | |||
26th | 19 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR.1993.21661 | 5:14.9038 | 4:51.5042 | 5:22.2017 | 9:18.7823 | 24:47.3826 | 1:07.07 | ||||
27th | 68 | Clément CHARLES (1994) | FRA.1994.22206 | Rossignol Factory Team | 5:12.1922 | 4:49.1533 | 5:24.5023 | 9:21.9930 | 24:47.8327 | 1:07.52 | |||
28th | 10 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | SWE.1992.21863 | Ibis Enduro Team | 5:07.079 | 4:46.8222 | 5:25.5530 | 9:28.7950 | 24:48.2328 | 1:07.92 | |||
29th | 8 | Matt WALKER | NZL.1990.21846 | Pivot Factory Racing | 5:15.7240 | 4:48.8831 | 5:26.9236 | 9:17.0920 | 24:48.6129 | 1:08.30 | |||
30th | 80 | Alexandre CURE | FRA.1993.21675 | 5:14.8537 | 4:46.1520 | 5:25.4829 | 9:22.7732 | 24:49.2530 | 1:08.94 | ||||
31st | 101 | Tommaso FRANCARDO | ITA.1997.22813 | 5:10.7019 | 4:54.8359 | 5:24.6826 | 9:23.5534 | 24:53.7631 | 1:13.45 | ||||
32nd | 34 | Greg CALLAGHAN | IRL.1991.21827 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 5:07.4710 | 4:49.4534 | 5:29.9548 | 9:28.7249 | 24:55.5932 | 1:15.28 | |||
33rd | 110 | Kelan GRANT | IRL.1993.21773 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 5:14.9839 | 4:56.4365 | 5:29.4146 | 9:15.7016 | 24:56.5233 | 1:16.21 | |||
34th | 2 | Florian NICOLAÏ | FRA.1993.21749 | Trek Factory Racing | 5:14.3734 | 4:48.0826 | 5:27.3538 | 9:26.9443 | 24:56.7434 | 1:16.43 | |||
35th | 77 | Gabriel TORRALBA | ESP.1997.21633 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 5:24.9267 | 4:52.1246 | 5:27.5041 | 9:13.9312 | 24:58.4735 | 1:18.16 | |||
36th | 6 | Remi GAUVIN | CAN.1992.21624 | Rocky Mountain Race Face | 5:19.9050 | 4:48.2827 | 5:27.2537 | 9:24.1436 | 24:59.5736 | 1:19.26 | |||
37th | 36 | Theo GALY | FRA.1990.21691 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | 5:13.5530 | 4:47.1023 | 5:23.3820 | 9:35.6566 | 24:59.6837 | 1:19.37 | |||
38th | 31 | Hugo PIGEON | FRA.1996.23507 | Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team | 5:12.8026 | 4:45.1413 | 5:36.9265 | 9:26.1840 | 25:01.0438 | 1:20.73 | |||
39th | 92 | Corey WATSON | GBR.1999.35483 | 5:18.6046 | 4:51.7144 | 5:24.5524 | 9:26.3041 | 25:01.1639 | 1:20.85 | ||||
40th | 1 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS.1985.21775 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 5:13.7331 | 4:46.0218 | 5:24.0421 | 9:37.4270 | 25:01.2140 | 1:20.90 | |||
41st | 103 | Matěj CHARVÁT | CZE.1985.30440 | 5:19.0748 | 4:50.1937 | 5:26.2335 | 9:30.3254 | 25:05.8141 | 1:25.50 | ||||
42nd | 32 | Louis JEANDEL | FRA.1998.22140 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | 5:10.1218 | 4:45.8317 | 5:31.0350 | 9:41.7977 | 25:08.7742 | 1:28.46 | |||
43rd | 88 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR.1995.21426 | Orange Factory Racing | 5:25.2569 | 4:54.5557 | 5:29.3945 | 9:20.6727 | 25:09.8643 | 1:29.55 | |||
44th | 63 | Joseph NATION | NZL.1989.21670 | Pole Enduro RT | 5:21.2252 | 4:51.7945 | 5:29.8047 | 9:27.3145 | 25:10.1244 | 1:29.81 | |||
45th | 70 | Eliott BAUD | FRA.1998.22053 | 5:17.8044 | 4:50.8041 | 5:33.5554 | 9:29.4652 | 25:11.6145 | 1:31.30 | ||||
46th | 107 | Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN | ESP.1998.32853 | Kona Factory | 5:24.6266 | 4:56.2862 | 5:27.6742 | 9:24.1837 | 25:12.7546 | 1:32.44 | |||
47th | 60 | Matteo RAIMONDI | ITA.1995.22277 | 5:21.6753 | 4:56.3563 | 5:38.3870 | 9:17.5721 | 25:13.9747 | 1:33.66 | ||||
48th | 74 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA.1988.22706 | Santa Cruz | 5:16.8942 | 4:50.4038 | 5:29.2644 | 9:38.2471 | 25:14.7948 | 1:34.48 | |||
49th | 76 | Torben DRACH | GER.1998.22419 | 5:21.1551 | 4:56.1761 | 5:30.4349 | 9:29.3951 | 25:17.1449 | 1:36.83 | ||||
50th | 75 | Patrick LÜTHI | SUI.1992.22607 | 5:21.8354 | 5:00.7083 | 5:35.1559 | 9:20.5926 | 25:18.2750 | 1:37.96 | ||||
51st | 98 | Marcello PESENTI | ITA.1994.21853 | 5:25.9273 | 4:53.0051 | 5:28.2843 | 9:32.5559 | 25:19.7551 | 1:39.44 | ||||
52nd | 87 | Oliwer KANGAS | SWE.1992.33903 | 5:16.2341 | 4:53.6754 | 5:38.4671 | 9:31.7755 | 25:20.1352 | 1:39.82 | ||||
53rd | 90 | Keegan WRIGHT | NZL.1996.21734 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 5:22.4756 | 4:54.8058 | 5:24.4722 | 9:40.3075 | 25:22.0453 | 1:41.73 | |||
54th | 133 | Levy BATISTA | FRA.1990.21430 | 5:23.6559 | 4:53.0252 | 5:40.0074 | 9:25.6839 | 25:22.3554 | 1:42.04 | ||||
55th | 97 | Simon CARLSSON | SWE.1997.23346 | 5:24.1863 | 4:56.4064 | 5:35.0057 | 9:27.3646 | 25:22.9455 | 1:42.63 | ||||
56th | 65 | Connor FEARON | AUS.1994.24834 | Kona Factory | 5:11.6321 | 4:52.8448 | 5:20.8514 | 9:57.96105 | 25:23.2856 | 1:42.97 | |||
57th | 81 | Emeric IENZER | FRA.1999.31862 | 5:23.0558 | 4:52.8849 | 5:48.6898 | 9:19.3724 | 25:23.9857 | 1:43.67 | ||||
58th | 71 | Baptiste GAILLOT | FRA.1991.21771 | 5:22.1855 | 4:54.3056 | 5:36.3562 | 9:34.8364 | 25:27.6658 | 1:47.35 | ||||
59th | 111 | John RICHARDSON | USA.1999.22929 | 5:23.8860 | 5:01.1784 | 5:42.9585 | 9:20.9728 | 25:28.9759 | 1:48.66 | ||||
60th | 108 | Felipe AGURTO | CHI.2000.22474 | 5:22.6357 | 4:57.7374 | 5:35.8260 | 9:33.1461 | 25:29.3260 | 1:49.01 | ||||
61st | 89 | Joe CONNELL | GBR.1994.21745 | Orange Factory Racing | 5:24.0761 | 4:57.1671 | 5:35.0458 | 9:34.0863 | 25:30.3561 | 1:50.04 | |||
62nd | 72 | Maxime CIRIEGO | FRA.1997.34167 | 5:25.4470 | 4:53.8955 | 5:33.6855 | 9:38.2972 | 25:31.3062 | 1:50.99 | ||||
63rd | 64 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL.1987.21663 | GT Factory Racing | 5:25.2168 | 4:57.1872 | 5:36.9064 | 9:32.7860 | 25:32.0763 | 1:51.76 | |||
64th | 15 | Shawn NEER | USA.1991.21712 | Fox Factory Team / Yeti | 5:14.2132 | 4:52.3147 | 5:31.6251 | 9:54.81100 | 25:32.9564 | 1:52.64 | |||
65th | 95 | George BRANNIGAN | NZL.1992.22289 | 5:19.5049 | 4:48.0025 | 5:27.3839 | 10:00.69110 | 25:35.5765 | 1:55.26 | ||||
66th | 79 | Nathan SECONDI | FRA.1999.22133 | Fulgur Factory Team | 5:25.5071 | 4:53.4453 | 5:40.5076 | 9:36.3168 | 25:35.7566 | 1:55.44 | |||
67th | 12 | Leigh JOHNSON | GBR.1996.22603 | Pole Enduro RT | 5:18.2345 | 4:57.5073 | 5:37.9467 | 9:42.4178 | 25:36.0867 | 1:55.77 | |||
68th | 85 | Milan MYŠÍK | CZE.1993.22051 | 5:28.5777 | 5:01.9585 | 5:45.5091 | 9:20.2525 | 25:36.2768 | 1:55.96 | ||||
69th | 83 | Clément BENOIT | FRA.1991.21770 | 5:26.7875 | 5:04.7394 | 5:38.2769 | 9:27.0944 | 25:36.8769 | 1:56.56 | ||||
70th | 105 | Iago GARAY TAMAYO | ESP.1991.21707 | Santa Cruz | 5:29.8080 | 4:56.8868 | 5:37.9768 | 9:36.1067 | 25:40.7570 | 2:00.44 | |||
71st | 99 | Nicola CASADEI | ITA.1989.21878 | 5:29.6179 | 5:02.0287 | 5:40.5577 | 9:29.6453 | 25:41.8271 | 2:01.51 | ||||
72nd | 120 | Julien SOUSSIGNE | BEL.1992.22812 | 5:39.57105 | 5:00.5782 | 5:43.5788 | 9:22.3731 | 25:46.0872 | 2:05.77 | ||||
73rd | 84 | Elliot TRABAC | FRA.1996.21710 | Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team | 5:24.4965 | 4:57.0670 | 5:42.2583 | 9:43.0880 | 25:46.8873 | 2:06.57 | |||
74th | 124 | Daniel SELF | NZL.1998.21834 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 5:26.1074 | 5:03.1990 | 5:42.0682 | 9:36.6369 | 25:47.9874 | 2:07.67 | |||
75th | 118 | Lucas FRIGOUT | FRA.1993.22829 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | 5:24.2564 | 4:56.9769 | 5:40.3275 | 9:52.3997 | 25:53.9375 | 2:13.62 | |||
76th | 125 | Max PFEIL | GER.1998.27442 | 5:28.3276 | 5:06.6697 | 5:45.7193 | 9:33.5062 | 25:54.1976 | 2:13.88 | ||||
77th | 154 | Martin KNAPEC | SVK.1994.26017 | 5:32.9085 | 4:59.9778 | 5:54.55106 | 9:27.9548 | 25:55.3777 | 2:15.06 | ||||
78th | 114 | Gilles FRANCK | BEL.2000.22291 | 5:24.1762 | 5:20.53132 | 5:37.4566 | 9:35.3765 | 25:57.5278 | 2:17.21 | ||||
79th | 123 | Carter KRASNY | CAN.1999.22027 | 5:33.3387 | 5:03.0089 | 5:39.2772 | 9:44.3981 | 25:59.9979 | 2:19.68 | ||||
80th | 149 | Robin JANSER | SUI.2000.25837 | 5:33.6189 | 5:00.2280 | 5:40.9878 | 9:46.7984 | 26:01.6080 | 2:21.29 | ||||
81st | 17 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI.1994.22784 | 5:32.7084 | 4:57.9375 | 5:41.9881 | 9:51.0696 | 26:03.6781 | 2:23.36 | ||||
82nd | 147 | Igor MÜLLER | SUI.1996.22665 | WeRide Racing Team | 5:29.2378 | 5:08.50101 | 5:39.3573 | 9:47.4188 | 26:04.4982 | 2:24.18 | |||
83rd | 115 | Arnaud GARANGER | FRA.1996.23036 | 5:30.3582 | 5:00.3381 | 5:45.1990 | 9:49.5094 | 26:05.3783 | 2:25.06 | ||||
84th | 100 | Erwin RONZON | ITA.1997.21868 | 5:34.5793 | 5:04.6293 | 5:48.0497 | 9:40.0474 | 26:07.2784 | 2:26.96 | ||||
85th | 86 | Bart DE VOCHT | BEL.1992.23075 | 5:33.7090 | 5:02.0788 | 5:46.6695 | 9:49.0593 | 26:11.4885 | 2:31.17 | ||||
86th | 91 | Jono JONES (mas) | GBR.1994.37370 | 5:18.7547 | 4:51.6243 | 5:43.1586 | 10:21.09130 | 26:14.6186 | 2:34.30 | ||||
87th | 109 | Matthias STONIG | AUT.1989.21580 | 5:35.0995 | 5:05.1395 | 5:49.72100 | 9:47.2186 | 26:17.1587 | 2:36.84 | ||||
88th | 158 | Christian LÖFFLER | GER.1993.23169 | 5:33.4588 | 5:08.92104 | 5:43.3087 | 9:53.6498 | 26:19.3188 | 2:39.00 | ||||
89th | 129 | Tom WILSON (elt) | GBR.2000.22553 | Orange Factory Racing | 5:33.1886 | 4:59.2977 | 5:41.1579 | 10:07.49117 | 26:21.1189 | 2:40.80 | |||
90th | 122 | Daniel SHAW | CAN.1997.21882 | 5:39.97106 | 5:08.88103 | 5:49.3999 | 9:44.9382 | 26:23.1790 | 2:42.86 | ||||
91st | 82 | Camille SERVANT | FRA.1994.22691 | 5:40.95107 | 4:55.9060 | 5:42.8784 | 10:03.46113 | 26:23.1891 | 2:42.87 | ||||
92nd | 169 | Théo DAUMAS | FRA.1996.21873 | 5:43.63116 | 5:05.3996 | 5:47.1896 | 9:47.7389 | 26:23.9392 | 2:43.62 | ||||
93rd | 138 | Alex LUPATO | ITA.1989.22851 | 5:42.96112 | 5:12.32116 | 6:03.45120 | 9:27.5247 | 26:26.2593 | 2:45.94 | ||||
94th | 131 | Robert WILLIAMS (elt) | GBR.1990.22515 | 5:36.5897 | 5:08.1099 | 5:44.1289 | 10:00.16109 | 26:28.9694 | 2:48.65 | ||||
95th | 160 | Laurin VOTH | GER.2000.25451 | 5:33.7791 | 5:11.49114 | 5:54.00103 | 9:50.5795 | 26:29.8395 | 2:49.52 | ||||
96th | 104 | Simon RUS | SVK.1999.35822 | 5:38.3099 | 5:10.51110 | 5:55.13107 | 9:47.2787 | 26:31.2196 | 2:50.90 | ||||
97th | 112 | Stefan PETER | SUI.1992.23004 | 5:38.33100 | 5:10.60111 | 5:57.17112 | 9:46.3683 | 26:32.4697 | 2:52.15 | ||||
98th | 159 | Janik VOTH | GER.1997.25435 | 5:38.57102 | 5:09.42106 | 5:49.85101 | 9:54.98102 | 26:32.8298 | 2:52.51 | ||||
99th | 142 | Nicola GROTTI | ITA.2000.21925 | Fastlight-Abetone | 5:38.70104 | 5:09.31105 | 5:56.50110 | 9:48.3692 | 26:32.8799 | 2:52.56 | |||
100th | 140 | Denny LUPATO | ITA.1992.22852 | 5:50.65120 | 5:12.64117 | 6:03.03119 | 9:32.0357 | 26:38.35100 | 2:58.04 | ||||
101st | 130 | Fergus RYAN | GBR.1993.22458 | 5:41.05108 | 5:10.12109 | 5:50.16102 | 9:57.33104 | 26:38.66101 | 2:58.35 | ||||
102nd | 96 | Theo ERLANGSEN | RSA.1995.33095 | 5:36.0996 | 5:01.9585 | 5:45.8994 | 10:15.42122 | 26:39.35102 | 2:59.04 | ||||
103rd | 119 | Quentin ARNAUD | FRA.1994.22628 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | 5:41.88109 | 5:08.43100 | 5:56.07109 | 9:53.9899 | 26:40.36103 | 3:00.05 | |||
104th | 168 | Nicolas DANIELS | BEL.1994.22811 | 5:49.55118 | 5:09.42106 | 6:00.44115 | 9:42.8479 | 26:42.25104 | 3:01.94 | ||||
105th | 127 | Shane LESLIE | USA.1996.22174 | 5:38.48101 | 5:15.68126 | 5:54.29104 | 9:54.88101 | 26:43.33105 | 3:03.02 | ||||
106th | 121 | Daniel SWANBECK | SWE.1990.32435 | 5:35.0694 | 5:07.8098 | 5:55.51108 | 10:08.02118 | 26:46.39106 | 3:06.08 | ||||
107th | 146 | Timothee OPPLIGER | SUI.1992.21701 | 5:43.57114 | 5:08.65102 | 5:54.52105 | 10:01.39111 | 26:48.13107 | 3:07.82 | ||||
108th | 113 | Ambroise HEBERT | FRA.1993.21934 | 5:32.2083 | 4:57.9876 | 5:45.6292 | 9:32.4358 | 1:00.00 | 26:48.23108 | 3:07.92 | |||
109th | 150 | Jonas BERNET | SUI.1994.33390 | 6:25.92149 | 5:00.1879 | 5:36.5763 | 9:46.8785 | 26:49.54109 | 3:09.23 | ||||
110th | 145 | Mehdi LORENZ | SUI.1993.27619 | 5:51.61121 | 5:12.79118 | 5:59.98113 | 9:47.8190 | 26:52.19110 | 3:11.88 | ||||
111th | 117 | Thomas ESCUDIER | FRA.1991.21945 | 5:56.37131 | 5:18.18130 | 6:01.75116 | 9:41.3976 | 26:57.69111 | 3:17.38 | ||||
112th | 163 | Matt LOMBARDI | RSA.1997.25034 | 5:43.37113 | 5:11.72115 | 6:04.91123 | 9:58.62106 | 26:58.62112 | 3:18.31 | ||||
113th | 148 | Silvan MARFURT | SUI.1988.22319 | 5:42.65110 | 5:09.83108 | 6:07.53128 | 10:05.64115 | 27:05.65113 | 3:25.34 | ||||
114th | 162 | Ola Javold LANDMARK | NOR.1999.25289 | 5:53.40125 | 5:15.05123 | 6:09.30133 | 9:48.3391 | 27:06.08114 | 3:25.77 | ||||
115th | 165 | Niko VELASCO | RSA.1999.37597 | 5:42.72111 | 5:15.40124 | 6:18.22139 | 9:55.76103 | 27:12.10115 | 3:31.79 | ||||
116th | 136 | Francesco GIACOBINI | ITA.1998.22865 | Mad Wheels - Enduro Team | 5:46.60117 | 5:14.53121 | 6:03.80121 | 10:07.22116 | 27:12.15116 | 3:31.84 | |||
117th | 33 | Pedro BURNS | CHI.1997.21729 | Trek Factory Racing | 5:30.0081 | 4:56.6066 | 5:32.7752 | 11:14.20140 | 27:13.57117 | 3:33.26 | |||
118th | 144 | Giacomo DODINO | ITA.1994.22466 | 5:52.77123 | 5:15.53125 | 6:07.75130 | 9:58.78107 | 27:14.83118 | 3:34.52 | ||||
119th | 188 | Saben ROSSI | USA.1985.23371 | 5:49.68119 | 5:11.10113 | 5:57.07111 | 10:18.76129 | 27:16.61119 | 3:36.30 | ||||
120th | 166 | Gavin CARROLL | IRL.1993.35848 | 5:53.74127 | 5:14.05120 | 6:04.10122 | 10:04.80114 | 27:16.69120 | 3:36.38 | ||||
121st | 151 | Robert SCHWENK | GER.1994.23041 | 6:01.10138 | 5:17.65128 | 6:02.24117 | 9:59.28108 | 27:20.27121 | 3:39.96 | ||||
122nd | 176 | Daniel RENZ | GER.1996.26028 | 5:52.73122 | 5:13.83119 | 6:06.32127 | 10:16.91126 | 27:29.79122 | 3:49.48 | ||||
123rd | 174 | Stefano GIACOBINI | ITA.2000.22864 | Mad Wheels - Enduro Team | 5:56.50132 | 5:21.02133 | 6:09.97134 | 10:02.77112 | 27:30.26123 | 3:49.95 | |||
124th | 184 | David KAHN | USA.2000.23224 | 5:43.61115 | 5:14.93122 | 6:02.35118 | 10:29.99132 | 27:30.88124 | 3:50.57 | ||||
125th | 179 | Julian CLAUDI | GER.1999.33500 | 5:58.90135 | 5:18.77131 | 6:05.03124 | 10:10.08119 | 27:32.78125 | 3:52.47 | ||||
126th | 128 | Dan WOLFE | IRL.1988.22250 | 6:01.60139 | 5:17.68129 | 6:05.39126 | 10:18.50127 | 27:43.17126 | 4:02.86 | ||||
127th | 156 | Lukasz SZYMCZUK | POL.1995.23313 | 6:40.60150 | 5:10.66112 | 5:35.9361 | 10:16.42124 | 27:43.61127 | 4:03.30 | ||||
128th | 135 | Vincent COLANGE | FRA.1990.21932 | 5:53.60126 | 5:21.33134 | 6:13.40136 | 10:18.50127 | 27:46.83128 | 4:06.52 | ||||
129th | 20 | Thomas LAPEYRIE | FRA.1990.21601 | 5:25.9072 | 4:52.9050 | 5:34.3156 | 11:55.74143 | 27:48.85129 | 4:08.54 | ||||
130th | 152 | Christian DERKUM | GER.1991.23043 | 5:58.08134 | 5:31.15142 | 6:11.45135 | 10:10.33120 | 27:51.01130 | 4:10.70 | ||||
131st | 187 | Alex MCANDREW | USA.1990.22928 | 6:07.62142 | 5:28.09139 | 6:08.35131 | 10:13.13121 | 27:57.19131 | 4:16.88 | ||||
132nd | 161 | Nicolas BEAN | USA.1999.22730 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 5:54.10129 | 5:22.54135 | 6:08.74132 | 10:41.91137 | 28:07.29132 | 4:26.98 | |||
133rd | 186 | Robert BROWN | USA.1991.25987 | 5:53.87128 | 5:22.70136 | 6:20.06140 | 10:32.00133 | 28:08.63133 | 4:28.32 | ||||
134th | 171 | Antonio DIEU | FRA.1989.26701 | 6:07.77143 | 5:27.87138 | 6:18.21138 | 10:16.21123 | 28:10.06134 | 4:29.75 | ||||
135th | 180 | Robin KÜCHLER | SUI.2000.23149 | 5:57.42133 | 5:29.34140 | 6:17.12137 | 10:27.03131 | 28:10.91135 | 4:30.60 | ||||
136th | 183 | Remy ALLEMANN | SUI.1990.21671 | Team Dorrong Enduro | 6:02.87140 | 5:36.25143 | 6:29.55144 | 10:39.40135 | 28:48.07136 | 5:07.76 | |||
137th | 175 | Francesco MARCHESE | ITA.2000.32885 | Mad Wheels - Enduro Team | 7:14.47151 | 5:17.35127 | 6:00.29114 | 10:16.42124 | 28:48.53137 | 5:08.22 | |||
138th | 173 | Florian BERTUSSI | FRA.1995.26303 | 6:04.93141 | 5:29.66141 | 6:29.26143 | 10:53.05138 | 28:56.90138 | 5:16.59 | ||||
139th | 189 | Frederik LETH | DEN.1995.22993 | 6:13.12145 | 5:39.77147 | 6:24.17141 | 10:41.48136 | 28:58.54139 | 5:18.23 | ||||
140th | 181 | Aron SCHELBERT | SUI.2000.24501 | 6:16.98146 | 5:37.51145 | 6:27.36142 | 11:02.70139 | 29:24.55140 | 5:44.24 | ||||
141st | 182 | Florent BAILLIF | SUI.1998.32580 | 6:00.05137 | 7:09.29151 | 6:07.60129 | 10:35.08134 | 29:52.02141 | 6:11.71 | ||||
142nd | 185 | Drew PALMER-LEGER | USA.1999.21340 | 6:21.25147 | 5:42.27148 | 6:42.18146 | 11:20.82141 | 30:06.52142 | 6:26.21 | ||||
143rd | 172 | Cedric GUERIN | FRA.1992.23190 | 6:09.50144 | 5:37.35144 | 6:30.04145 | 12:08.90144 | 30:25.79143 | 6:45.48 | ||||
144th | 191 | Ion MUNTEANU | ROU.1998.25105 | 6:25.90148 | 5:42.38149 | 6:45.15147 | 11:41.70142 | 30:35.13144 | 6:54.82 | ||||
145th | 167 | Jonas DEMUYLDER | BEL.1997.25196 | 5:53.36124 | 5:26.60137 | 6:05.30125 | 15:28.25145 | 32:53.51145 | 9:13.20 | ||||
146th | 26 | Irénée MENJOU | FRA.1995.22122 | 5:11.4620 | 4:48.8030 | 5:33.3053 | 18:47.71146 | 34:21.27146 | 10:40.96 | ||||
147th | 73 | Glenn MACARTHUR | FRA.2000.22879 | 5:38.0098 | 4:56.7567 | 5:41.6680 | 19:08.09147 | 35:24.50147 | 11:44.19 | ||||
116 | Hugo MOROTTI | FRA.2000.24522 | 5:38.67103 | 5:03.2391 | 12:06.57148 | DNF | |||||||
132 | Axel FRESQUET | FRA.1998.23081 | Urge Pyrenees Gravity | 5:33.8192 | 5:03.8592 | DNF | |||||||
170 | Liam SEYDOUX | SUI.2000.23170 | 5:54.14130 | 5:39.32146 | DNF | ||||||||
178 | Matthias HÄNEL | GER.1996.23046 | 5:59.22136 | 5:55.43150 | DNF | ||||||||
153 | Petr LETAK | CZE.1993.23009 | DNF | ||||||||||
137 | Matteo BERTA | ITA.1995.21891 | DNS | ||||||||||
35 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | FRA.1994.25575 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | DNS | |||||||||
23 | Charlie MURRAY | NZL.1996.22752 | Specialized Racing | DNS |
Male: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 193 | Luke MEIER-SMITH | AUS.2002.25147 | 5:13.731 | 4:49.251 | 5:21.401 | 9:05.051 | 24:29.431 | - | ||||
2nd | 192 | Jamie EDMONDSON | USA.2001.22932 | 5:16.842 | 4:53.542 | 5:27.063 | 9:06.272 | 24:43.712 | 14.28s | ||||
3rd | 209 | Jackson GOLDSTONE | CAN.2004.27766 | 5:18.233 | 5:05.2212 | 5:33.907 | 9:22.275 | 25:19.623 | 50.19s | ||||
4th | 194 | Alexis ICARDO | FRA.2003.31902 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 5:28.148 | 4:55.693 | 5:43.8514 | 9:18.433 | 25:26.114 | 56.68s | |||
5th | 207 | Tarmo RYYNÄNEN | FIN.2002.31950 | 5:24.235 | 5:01.506 | 5:27.774 | 9:33.327 | 25:26.825 | 57.39s | ||||
6th | 205 | Simone PELISSERO | ITA.2001.21940 | 5:29.329 | 5:07.6714 | 5:35.218 | 9:18.714 | 25:30.916 | 1:01.48 | ||||
7th | 195 | Francescu CAMOIN | FRA.2001.23545 | Specialized Racing | 5:26.467 | 4:58.545 | 5:35.829 | 9:41.6410 | 25:42.467 | 1:13.03 | |||
8th | 197 | Nathan STERCKX (pro) | CAN.2001.22631 | 5:32.8012 | 5:02.377 | 5:37.4910 | 9:34.009 | 25:46.668 | 1:17.23 | ||||
9th | 200 | Manu WARNET | NED.2001.26267 | 5:29.9010 | 5:05.2011 | 5:44.4215 | 9:32.756 | 25:52.279 | 1:22.84 | ||||
10th | 204 | Martino LANI | ITA.2001.22164 | 5:25.406 | 5:06.2513 | 5:27.002 | 9:53.8318 | 25:52.4810 | 1:23.05 | ||||
11th | 202 | Theo RUHLMANN | FRA.2001.33439 | 5:31.4611 | 5:04.6910 | 5:45.0016 | 9:52.3716 | 26:13.5211 | 1:44.09 | ||||
12th | 199 | Lisandru BERTINI | FRA.2004.36198 | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 5:42.9019 | 5:03.828 | 5:40.7912 | 9:57.0020 | 26:24.5112 | 1:55.08 | |||
13th | 214 | Jake EBDON | GBR.2001.32703 | 5:37.8015 | 5:12.0316 | 5:49.4720 | 9:46.1112 | 26:25.4113 | 1:55.98 | ||||
14th | 198 | Bradley HARRIS | NZL.2001.27637 | 5:35.6513 | 5:11.2515 | 5:47.9217 | 9:50.7314 | 26:25.5514 | 1:56.12 | ||||
15th | 211 | Johnathan HELLY | CAN.2003.27147 | 5:41.0217 | 6:02.5734 | 5:33.226 | 9:33.538 | 26:50.3415 | 2:20.91 | ||||
16th | 206 | Francesco BRACONI | ITA.2003.36890 | 5:42.0018 | 5:19.3721 | 6:01.8025 | 9:51.0215 | 26:54.1916 | 2:24.76 | ||||
17th | 203 | Axel VERNHET | FRA.2002.34183 | 5:43.3220 | 5:16.3718 | 5:48.5719 | 10:10.9522 | 26:59.2117 | 2:29.78 | ||||
18th | 208 | Harry BYRNE | IRL.2001.23573 | 5:45.5221 | 5:33.9326 | 5:54.0222 | 9:46.0011 | 26:59.4718 | 2:30.04 | ||||
19th | 212 | Jayden RANDELL | GBR.2003.27895 | 5:38.4816 | 5:38.4027 | 5:40.5711 | 10:15.1023 | 27:12.5519 | 2:43.12 | ||||
20th | 220 | Thomas LAPRAYE | FRA.2002.27080 | 5:48.0723 | 5:18.9020 | 5:52.1421 | 10:18.5726 | 27:17.6820 | 2:48.25 | ||||
21st | 228 | Matteo BARUFFI | ITA.2002.26471 | Fulgur Factory Team | 5:59.8729 | 5:12.0517 | 5:48.5618 | 10:20.6127 | 27:21.0921 | 2:51.66 | |||
22nd | 219 | Luca FOURCADE | FRA.2003.35944 | Urge Pyrenees Gravity | 5:53.7526 | 5:30.3224 | 6:04.4328 | 9:53.7317 | 27:22.2322 | 2:52.80 | |||
23rd | 215 | Alex STORR | GBR.2001.31009 | 5:48.9224 | 5:40.2128 | 5:57.7524 | 9:55.8019 | 27:22.6823 | 2:53.25 | ||||
24th | 218 | Jonas DEBOIS | BEL.2001.24645 | 5:50.4025 | 5:41.9029 | 6:02.7526 | 9:48.6613 | 27:23.7124 | 2:54.28 | ||||
25th | 213 | Ross ENNIS | IRL.2001.25954 | 5:47.7722 | 5:46.8231 | 5:56.0323 | 10:03.6621 | 27:34.2825 | 3:04.85 | ||||
26th | 226 | Mirko FILIPPI | ITA.2001.26043 | 5:56.1527 | 5:20.8022 | 6:05.1930 | 10:17.0924 | 27:39.2326 | 3:09.80 | ||||
27th | 217 | Pau COSTA GRAELL | ESP.2001.25006 | 6:08.0932 | 5:21.8023 | 6:04.5229 | 10:18.4125 | 27:52.8227 | 3:23.39 | ||||
28th | 227 | Andrea FANTINO | ITA.2001.25554 | Mad Wheels - Enduro Team | 6:00.6430 | 5:43.1630 | 6:20.1334 | 10:29.9528 | 28:33.8828 | 4:04.45 | |||
29th | 225 | Zdeněk FIEDLER | CZE.2002.27427 | 6:09.9233 | 5:30.5325 | 6:13.7832 | 10:52.6931 | 28:46.9229 | 4:17.49 | ||||
30th | 216 | Jonas GOEWEIL | AUT.2002.36734 | Cube Action Team | 6:06.7331 | 5:57.0633 | 6:11.1531 | 10:52.2430 | 29:07.1830 | 4:37.75 | |||
31st | 221 | Geraud HEINE | BEL.2004.25833 | 6:49.1035 | 5:55.6732 | 6:13.7832 | 10:30.2129 | 29:28.7631 | 4:59.33 | ||||
32nd | 201 | Nans ARNAUD | FRA.2004.35462 | 5:24.154 | 4:58.404 | 5:31.105 | 14:02.5733 | 29:56.2232 | 5:26.79 | ||||
33rd | 222 | Hugo MEYER | FRA.2002.33494 | 6:21.9834 | 6:08.6135 | 7:03.2535 | 11:33.3232 | 31:07.1633 | 6:37.73 | ||||
34th | 223 | Enzo PEREZ | FRA.2004.38362 | 5:59.6528 | 5:18.6019 | 6:02.8727 | 18:47.6934 | 36:08.8134 | 11:39.38 | ||||
35th | 196 | Thimote MILLE | FRA.2001.31623 | 5:36.3414 | 5:04.139 | 5:41.5613 | 28:03.0035 | 44:25.0335 | 19:55.60 |
Male: 35+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 261 | Adrian VESENBECKH | GER.1979.33219 | 5:43.831 | 5:43.852 | 5:59.422 | 9:57.761 | 27:24.861 | - | ||||
2nd | 263 | Mads WEIDEMANN | DEN.1982.33629 | 5:49.602 | 5:47.965 | 6:03.393 | 10:24.144 | 28:05.092 | 40.23s | ||||
3rd | 262 | Ludovic CORRÉ | FRA.1983.21638 | 5:53.193 | 5:45.173 | 6:17.194 | 10:09.832 | 28:05.383 | 40.52s | ||||
4th | 248 | Karim AMOUR | FRA.1975.21696 | 6:10.308 | 5:47.154 | 5:53.311 | 10:18.333 | 28:09.094 | 44.23s | ||||
5th | 252 | Nigel PAGE | GBR.1972.23282 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 6:07.154 | 5:34.431 | 6:30.278 | 10:42.015 | 28:53.865 | 1:29.00 | |||
6th | 253 | Darren SCOTT | GBR.1971.22334 | 6:08.555 | 5:58.117 | 6:17.295 | 10:46.416 | 29:10.366 | 1:45.50 | ||||
7th | 254 | Daniel GREENWOOD | GBR.1975.22552 | 6:12.009 | 6:02.838 | 6:24.407 | 11:07.1911 | 29:46.427 | 2:21.56 | ||||
8th | 264 | Radek KULHAVY | CZE.1984.25807 | 6:10.107 | 6:11.5411 | 6:23.406 | 11:09.1812 | 29:54.228 | 2:29.36 | ||||
9th | 250 | Michael BRODERICK | USA.1973.22376 | 6:17.1510 | 6:12.1612 | 6:36.029 | 10:50.197 | 29:55.529 | 2:30.66 | ||||
10th | 266 | Clement MAGNEA | FRA.1985.21414 | 6:09.086 | 6:04.199 | 6:52.6211 | 10:57.839 | 30:03.7210 | 2:38.86 | ||||
11th | 256 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | CZE.1974.22018 | 6:26.6211 | 6:05.7710 | 6:48.5210 | 10:56.398 | 30:17.3011 | 2:52.44 | ||||
12th | 265 | Claudio NEGRO | SUI.1985.22754 | 6:32.3712 | 5:52.076 | 7:24.5816 | 11:01.6910 | 30:50.7112 | 3:25.85 | ||||
13th | 257 | Ingo KARB | GER.1973.27505 | 6:36.4113 | 6:25.9813 | 7:12.4413 | 11:41.8813 | 31:56.7113 | 4:31.85 | ||||
14th | 267 | Mathieu CALVEZ | FRA.1986.22152 | Urge Pyrenees Gravity | 6:59.3516 | 6:33.8316 | 6:59.2012 | 12:14.2916 | 32:46.6714 | 5:21.81 | |||
15th | 271 | Hans OUDE OPHUIS | NED.1979.26305 | 6:43.7514 | 6:31.5115 | 7:19.9715 | 12:35.1318 | 33:10.3615 | 5:45.50 | ||||
16th | 269 | Eric DAUMAS | FRA.1968.22075 | 7:13.5518 | 6:29.9114 | 7:25.5217 | 12:04.2115 | 33:13.1916 | 5:48.33 | ||||
17th | 255 | Emiliano SURBALLE | ARG.1978.24423 | 6:49.8215 | 6:36.9717 | 7:12.8714 | 12:43.0219 | 33:22.6817 | 5:57.82 | ||||
18th | 273 | Alex BODAY | USA.1975.24957 | 6:59.9717 | 6:47.8218 | 7:58.4820 | 12:21.1017 | 34:07.3718 | 6:42.51 | ||||
19th | 251 | Gerry SIGNORELLI | USA.1984.22761 | 7:28.9621 | 7:08.9721 | 7:48.4519 | 11:47.4814 | 34:13.8619 | 6:49.00 | ||||
20th | 274 | David HUGHES | IRL.1971.21814 | 7:14.7119 | 7:08.6320 | 7:31.8018 | 13:30.9321 | 35:26.0720 | 8:01.21 | ||||
21st | 272 | Jeff CALAM | GBR.1978.22741 | 7:26.7820 | 7:06.1519 | 8:17.7021 | 12:50.8220 | 35:41.4521 | 8:16.59 |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3⇧ | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 1 | Isabeau COURDURIER | FRA.1994.21731 | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 5:50.451 | 5:19.572 | 6:05.051 | 11:41.8819 | 28:56.956 | 57.56s | |||
1st | 41 | Mélanie PUGIN | FRA.1990.21693 | 5:52.532 | 5:15.611 | 6:07.382 | 10:43.872 | 27:59.391 | - | ||||
5th | 2 | Noga KOREM | ISR.1991.21660 | GT Factory Racing | 6:05.159 | 5:25.364 | 6:10.243 | 11:05.085 | 28:45.835 | 46.44s | |||
4th | 4 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA.1990.21958 | Pivot Factory Racing | 5:55.533 | 5:23.103 | 6:11.614 | 10:58.424 | 28:28.664 | 29.27s | |||
2nd | 42 | Harriet HARNDEN | GBR.2001.22819 | Trek Factory Racing | 6:04.807 | 5:29.366 | 6:14.835 | 10:33.831 | 28:22.822 | 23.43s | |||
3rd | 3 | Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU | CAN.1993.21609 | Rocky Mountain Race Face | 5:56.324 | 5:26.275 | 6:15.106 | 10:47.703 | 28:25.393 | 26.00s | |||
11th | 43 | Ella CONOLLY | GBR.1998.21859 | 6:09.0511 | 5:36.7212 | 6:17.057 | 11:29.2816 | 29:32.1011 | 1:32.71 | ||||
7th | 45 | Katy WINTON | GBR.1993.21730 | 6:05.138 | 5:31.908 | 6:19.908 | 11:20.2510 | 29:17.187 | 1:17.79 | ||||
8th | 48 | Estelle CHARLES | FRA.1997.22205 | Rossignol Factory Team | 5:59.215 | 5:32.929 | 6:24.309 | 11:25.9714 | 29:22.408 | 1:23.01 | |||
10th | 10 | Bex BARAONA | GBR.1993.21715 | Ibis Enduro Team | 6:12.7314 | 5:33.2710 | 6:30.8010 | 11:13.567 | 29:30.3610 | 1:30.97 | |||
12th | 51 | Georgia ASTLE | CAN.1997.27095 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 6:19.5019 | 5:41.7317 | 6:32.0711 | 11:11.846 | 29:45.1412 | 1:45.75 | |||
9th | 8 | Rae MORRISON | NZL.1989.21630 | Liv Racing | 6:03.256 | 5:34.4211 | 6:36.5612 | 11:15.259 | 29:29.489 | 1:30.09 | |||
14th | 9 | Miranda MILLER | CAN.1990.21687 | Kona Factory | 6:08.8710 | 5:40.2314 | 6:38.2913 | 11:37.8718 | 30:05.2614 | 2:05.87 | |||
13th | 49 | Morgane JONNIER | FRA.1990.22559 | Team Cycles Peugeot | 6:16.2317 | 5:29.727 | 6:40.0914 | 11:37.5517 | 30:03.5913 | 2:04.20 | |||
16th | 52 | Julie DUVERT | FRA.1996.21719 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 6:21.4020 | 5:43.2018 | 6:40.6815 | 11:28.7015 | 30:13.9816 | 2:14.59 | |||
17th | 47 | Raphaela RICHTER | GER.1997.25746 | Juliana Free Agents | 6:14.7515 | 5:37.6413 | 6:41.0316 | 11:45.9020 | 30:19.3217 | 2:19.93 | |||
24th | 58 | Laura BATTISTA | AUS.1988.22132 | Juliana Free Agents | 6:40.2926 | 5:51.0022 | 6:47.6617 | 12:17.9728 | 31:36.9224 | 3:37.53 | |||
23rd | 57 | Isabella NAUGHTON | USA.2000.24733 | Liv Racing | 6:33.7224 | 5:49.8021 | 6:48.5618 | 12:13.6627 | 31:25.7423 | 3:26.35 | |||
15th | 56 | Veronika BRÜCHLE | GER.1995.22726 | Cube Action Team | 6:15.4116 | 5:41.3316 | 6:48.9919 | 11:24.9413 | 30:10.6715 | 2:11.28 | |||
20th | 59 | Louise Margareta PAULIN | SWE.1978.21619 | Ibis Enduro Team | 6:22.6221 | 5:52.0123 | 6:50.1420 | 11:46.5221 | 30:51.2920 | 2:51.90 | |||
21st | 7 | Becky COOK | GBR.1986.21664 | 6:28.6522 | 5:48.0519 | 6:51.1221 | 11:48.2222 | 30:56.0421 | 2:56.65 | ||||
19th | 229 | Rachel PAGEAU | CAN.1995.21742 | 6:19.1218 | 5:53.0424 | 6:55.9222 | 11:13.988 | 30:22.0619 | 2:22.67 | ||||
18th | 50 | Laura CHARLES | FRA.1995.23500 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 6:10.5512 | 5:49.3020 | 6:56.6023 | 11:23.0612 | 30:19.5118 | 2:20.12 | |||
26th | 54 | Camille RAST | SUI.1999.35605 | 6:31.0323 | 5:53.2925 | 6:59.5824 | 12:30.5630 | 31:54.4626 | 3:55.07 | ||||
25th | 233 | Chloe TAYLOR | GBR.1998.23462 | 6:34.6425 | 6:03.4526 | 7:02.7225 | 12:00.6725 | 31:41.4825 | 3:42.09 | ||||
27th | 232 | Sidonie JOLIDON | SUI.1987.31073 | 6:46.6929 | 6:05.1027 | 7:07.0026 | 12:19.9729 | 32:18.7627 | 4:19.37 | ||||
29th | 230 | Kate LAWRENCE | USA.1998.27745 | 6:41.7927 | 6:14.0028 | 7:23.4427 | 12:43.6232 | 33:02.8529 | 5:03.46 | ||||
28th | 235 | Nadine ELLECOSTA | ITA.1999.25437 | Fastlight-Abetone | 6:44.6528 | 6:28.6031 | 7:23.7528 | 11:55.9224 | 32:32.9228 | 4:33.53 | |||
31st | 238 | Lea RUTZ | SUI.1995.33389 | 6:47.2930 | 6:23.6029 | 7:26.8929 | 12:35.5731 | 33:13.3531 | 5:13.96 | ||||
30th | 231 | Lena ARNDT | GER.1988.33220 | 7:07.6331 | 6:28.1030 | 7:34.9030 | 11:53.7223 | 33:04.3530 | 5:04.96 | ||||
22nd | 44 | Caro GEHRIG | SUI.1987.21665 | Norco | 6:12.6313 | 5:40.9015 | 7:45.5431 | 11:22.4211 | 31:01.4922 | 3:02.10 | |||
32nd | 234 | Leah MAUNSELL | IRL.1999.22382 | 7:07.7032 | 6:42.8133 | 7:49.7732 | 12:02.3526 | 33:42.6332 | 5:43.24 | ||||
33rd | 236 | Irene SAVELLI | ITA.1992.22163 | 7:26.4733 | 6:31.8032 | 8:54.7533 | 14:06.3733 | 36:59.3933 | 9:00.00 | ||||
237 | Katarzyna BUREK | POL.1993.23240 | DNS | ||||||||||
55 | Sofia WIEDENROTH | GER.1995.24544 | Specialized Racing | DNS |
Female: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 241 | Simona KUCHYŇKOVÁ | SVK.2004.35778 | 6:34.832 | 5:52.331 | 6:53.972 | 11:47.931 | 31:09.061 | - | ||||
2nd | 239 | Sophie RIVA | ITA.2003.33949 | 6:32.121 | 6:20.312 | 6:46.991 | 12:11.432 | 31:50.852 | 41.79s | ||||
3rd | 242 | Helen WEBER | GER.2002.36775 | 7:03.443 | 6:56.883 | 7:16.633 | 12:12.973 | 33:29.923 | 2:20.86 | ||||
4th | 243 | Justine HENRY | FRA.2003.32717 | Urge Pyrenees Gravity | 7:16.674 | 6:58.534 | 8:38.044 | 14:24.034 | 37:17.274 | 6:08.21 |
Female: 35+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 244 | Leonie PICTON | AUS.1986.22420 | Liv Racing | 7:18.781 | 6:55.982 | 7:44.372 | 12:28.601 | 34:27.731 | - | |||
2nd | 246 | Sandra Bohn THOMSEN | DEN.1983.33584 | 7:21.252 | 6:40.581 | 7:44.171 | 14:30.622 | 36:16.622 | 1:48.89 | ||||
3rd | 245 | Mary MCCONNELOUG | USA.1971.22390 | 8:27.873 | 8:02.283 | 9:22.533 | 14:46.673 | 40:39.353 | 6:11.62 | ||||
4th | 247 | Yulia REPKIN BIRMAN | ISR.1978.22006 | 9:00.424 | 8:12.064 | 10:30.054 | 17:13.434 | 44:55.964 | 10:28.23 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified