shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (50)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://sporguide.dk/wp-content/uploads/delightful-downloads/2020/09/Resultat-Al…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st21Frederik OLSEN TO Racing29.76s229.46s159.22s1-
emoji_events2nd13Sebastian Vemmelund NIELSEN 29.05s135.78s121:04.8325.61s
emoji_events3rd7Jesper STOREGAARD 33.45s333.11s31:06.5637.34s
 4th3Christian SKØTT 34.09s633.87s41:07.9648.74s
 5th4Emil HOLM 36.03s1132.79s21:08.8259.60s
 6th23Frederik GREVE Skovhuggeren34.12s734.97s71:09.0969.87s
 7th15Morten BÖTTGER CSS34.64s835.24s91:09.88710.66s
 8th2Micky MUNDT 35.36s934.67s61:10.03810.81s
 9th5Jeppe HOLM 35.36s935.12s81:10.48911.26s
 10th1Daniel Spanggaard KRISTENSEN Sporguide race team37.70s1235.67s111:13.371014.15s
 11th10Jeppe ANDERSEN DHBF38.74s1535.56s101:14.301115.08s
 12th17Niklas WILHELMSEN Team Airtech38.67s1437.64s141:16.311217.09s
 13th22Kim ANDERSEN ingen42.77s1836.02s131:18.791319.57s
 14th19Mathias FINDAL Team Airtech48.25s2034.19s51:22.441423.22s
 15th16Mikkel HOLLENSEN Team Airtech37.75s1347.33s151:25.081525.86s
 16th12Thomas Kreiberg AAMAND 33.45s355.46s181:28.911629.69s
 17th9Lars BAK 40.68s1751.38s161:32.061732.84s
 18th6Daniel THOMSEN 42.97s1951.84s171:34.811835.59s
 24Joakim HANSEN 33.94s5DNSDNF
 14Søren Küsch LARSEN 39.39s16DNSDNF
 8Jonathan GRUBE DNSDNSDNS
 18Nicolaj BIRCH Team AirtechDNSDNSDNS
 20Jakub ROGOWSKI DHBFDNSDNSDNS
 11Rasmus SKOVBO Sporguide race teamDNSDNSDNS

U18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st56Sixten LIND 31.29s131.79s11:03.081-
emoji_events2nd60Magnus GRAU 31.55s231.85s21:03.4020.32s
emoji_events3rd65Marinus OVERGAARD 33.95s532.52s51:06.4733.39s
 4th54Frederik Juncher JØRGENSEN 34.18s632.50s41:06.6843.60s
 5th57Viktor GREFSTAD 33.48s434.18s71:07.6654.58s
 6th66Hjalte GRANHØJ 35.57s1132.13s31:07.7064.62s
 7th51Jakob Kold RASMUSSEN Sporguide race team34.96s1033.59s61:08.5575.47s
 8th61Tobias GRAU 34.31s734.49s81:08.8085.72s
 9th52Rune RAVNHOLT 32.95s336.47s101:09.4296.34s
 10th58Frej GUSTAVSSON 34.55s935.80s91:10.35107.27s
 11th68Christoffer VEMMELUND 34.53s836.93s121:11.46118.38s
 12th59Janick JØRGENSEN 35.58s1236.48s111:12.06128.98s
 13th55Magnus K. NØRGÅRD Sporguide race team41.33s1340.11s131:21.441318.36s
 14th62Valdemar IBSEN 42.70s1543.81s141:26.511423.43s
 64Sylvester GREGERSEN 42.23s14DNFDNF
 53Noah HUNAEUS DNSDNSDNS
 63Jonas STENDYS Sporguide race teamDNSDNSDNS
 67Samuel Hygum JØRGENSEN DNSDNSDNS

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st75Anders NORDTORP Skovhuggeren35.10s134.98s11:10.081-
emoji_events2nd72Bjarke RAVNHOLT 37.37s236.73s21:14.1024.02s
emoji_events3rd76Christian JUNCHER 40.35s338.11s31:18.4638.38s
 74Morten Jacobsen EEG SkovhuggerenDNSDNSDNS

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st85Lone ØHLENSCHLÆGER Scott Racing Danmark39.11s138.37s11:17.481-
emoji_events2nd82Ditte CLAUSEN 42.45s244.49s21:26.9429.46s
 81Dorte DOON Sporguide race team42.79s3DNSDNF
 84Christina GRAU DNSDNSDNS
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us