shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2020/21 Giant 2W Gravity Enduro round 1 - Short Course at Rotorua

view_listResults (259)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

U13 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Shuttled? Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Joker Penalties Total time Diff
 76th569Cole HULSEBOSCH Non-shuttled5:2615:06111:3826:02228:1276-
 81st562Felix LLOUD 5:3625:21211:2215:5911:46228:1881 6s
 136th563Baxter SURREY 5:5435:28312:4046:1031:42130:121362:00
 162nd561Edmund CAPIE 6:0546:21412:3636:3151:59331:331623:21
 183rd567Josh RADLEY 7:0256:53613:1756:28433:401835:28
 184th565Noah CROUCHER 7:1966:28513:2067:0462:04434:111845:59
 194th568Sam LAWSON 8:0377:15713:4577:2872:15536:311948:19

U15 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Shuttled? Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Joker Penalties Total time Diff
 32nd86Kalan EVANS 5:0424:56211:0515:45526:5032-
 41st413Angus WEIR Non-shuttled5:2254:55111:0735:41427:054115s
 47th5Ben MEXTED 5:0635:00311:3575:39327:204730s
 52nd41Jonty WILLIAMSON 5:1045:14611:2765:3611:47527:275237s
 59th42Max MILLS 5:2885:12511:0515:5061:39127:355945s
 62nd27Will BENNETT 5:2665:05411:3785:3611:46427:446254s
 91st74Vinnie FLAWS 5:3995:18711:49125:5671:50728:42911:52
 95th509Nathan TURNER Non-shuttled5:2775:21811:43106:17928:48951:58
 115th432Jai JULIAN Non-shuttled5:43125:311011:51146:08829:131152:23
 118th31Lucas FLAY 5:3995:27911:3896:34141:47529:181182:28
 137th40Tom EASTWOOD 6:07176:141511:43106:18101:45330:221373:32
 143rd58Ryder FRANK 6:02146:071412:14156:18102:021230:411433:51
 145th59Max HUMPHREY 6:02146:261811:49126:291230:461453:56
 161st564Adam BROTT 6:06166:141512:35176:36151:52931:311614:41
 167th63Eamon EISELEN 6:29195:591212:31166:48181:561131:471674:57
 173rd566Ashton HYDE 6:53206:061312:35176:32132:101332:061735:16
 179th449Elliot BEDFORD Non-shuttled6:21186:161713:11196:38171:531032:261795:36
 193rd4Lewis LEI 7:06216:481914:04208:282136:261939:36
 195th28Sam CAMERON 6:01135:441118:46236:37161:51837:0819510:18
 198th72Corbyn NEILSON 7:20237:292014:14218:14202:391436s37:5319811:03
 199th438River MCKECHNIE Non-shuttled7:12228:012114:29228:031942s38:2719911:37
 466Louie CAMERON Non-shuttled5:411111:2551:422DNF
 533Leon SCHOLES Non-shuttled5:02111:073DNF

U17 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Shuttled? Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Joker Penalties Total time Diff
 7th520Myles SPRAGUE Non-shuttled4:4714:31110:4655:32225:367-
 10th506Dan NEILSON Non-shuttled4:5854:35210:3725:3341:471925:4310 7s
 11th482Ethan ELMIGER Non-shuttled4:5734:41410:3315:33425:4411 8s
 14th8Jayden ELLIS 4:5624:47510:3935:27125:491413s
 17th97Arje BEVERIDGE 5:0084:37310:5075:391126:061730s
 19th486Fletcher NORRIS Non-shuttled4:5734:52910:5075:33426:121936s
 23rd429Toby HUSTON Non-shuttled4:5974:52910:5295:40121:38526:232347s
 26th523Wyatt STEVENS Non-shuttled4:5855:021710:4765:441426:312655s
 31st434Sam DRAKE Non-shuttled5:17154:52911:00125:37926:46311:10
 35th20Harry CHEESMAN 5:17154:561510:58115:44141:36326:55351:19
 36th529Patrick BAULD Non-shuttled5:07105:112011:02145:3671:502326:56361:20
 38th488Mitchell SAUNDERS Non-shuttled5:07105:122111:12175:3221:34127:03381:27
 38th430Felix WILTON Non-shuttled5:24214:541411:00125:45161:411327:03381:27
 43rd37Thomas WINTER 5:20185:021711:06155:40121:35227:08431:32
 44th524Jamie PALMER Non-shuttled5:17154:52911:14185:53182:062927:16441:40
 46th453Aedan PETERS Non-shuttled5:21204:49811:10165:571927:17461:41
 56th400Regan DOIG Non-shuttled5:25224:48711:17196:00221:401227:30561:54
 57th378Fraser HICKS Non-shuttled5:20184:531310:53106:25351:492127:31571:55
 63rd502George CRAWFORD Non-shuttled5:26235:203211:23215:3791:38527:46632:10
 68th485Sam CLARKE (u19) Non-shuttled5:16144:571612:01365:3672:093327:50682:14
 73rd447Luke THOMPSON Non-shuttled5:0594:47510:4547:26471:37428:03732:27
 78th503James TURNER Non-shuttled5:13125:172611:38266:072728:15782:39
 79th445Alex SHAPLEY Non-shuttled5:15135:142411:21206:26371:461828:16792:40
 87th499Arlo CULLWICK Non-shuttled5:48365:122111:25226:072728:32872:56
 88th77Jasper BOM 5:26235:203211:58345:51171:38528:35882:59
 88th22Jack BENNETT 5:35295:182811:36256:06261:441728:35882:59
 91st51Xavier HOLDOM 5:47355:182811:39275:58201:39928:42913:06
 94th98Ben CLARKE 5:30265:132311:45306:16301:39928:44943:08
 96th477Nick GIBBARD Non-shuttled5:48365:313611:29236:012328:49963:13
 103rd19James BAYES 5:38335:142411:44296:22331:39928:581033:22
 105th14Oliver STAUNTON 5:34285:293511:56336:01232:062929:001053:24
 105th75Harley JONES 5:39345:413911:39276:012329:001053:24
 108th76Lucas BOM 5:36305:193112:09385:59211:421629:031083:27
 110th531Paul LE MIERE Non-shuttled5:50385:182811:50316:07271:411329:051103:29
 115th65Sam MITCHELL 5:36305:172611:34246:46421:38529:131153:37
 133rd424Luca CUTFIELD Non-shuttled5:58395:424012:00356:25351:562530:051334:29
 135th34Sam EASTERGAARD 6:05425:393812:07376:20321:411330:111354:35
 142nd13Joel AMREIN 6:01405:444112:28406:26371:572630:391425:03
 144th514Thomas ROBB Non-shuttled5:36305:061913:17446:46422:073230:451445:09
 148th87Zane RUTLAND 5:28255:203213:54476:163030:581485:22
 158th411Max IRWIN Non-shuttled6:02416:124511:53327:09451:582831:161585:40
 160th360Matt BRYANT Non-shuttled6:25455:363712:27396:24341:572630s31:221605:46
 168th536Ben BONETTI Non-shuttled6:20446:104412:30416:50441:492131:501686:14
 174th12Ethan FITZGERALD 6:07435:524213:28456:40401:471932:071746:31
 176th46Kian VALOIS 6:31466:004313:16436:34392:062932:211766:45
 186th512Ben WESTENBERG Non-shuttled7:33487:094712:57426:44411:502334:231868:47
 188th437Rafferty MCKECHNIE Non-shuttled6:44476:364613:43467:114630s34:441889:08
 53Joe LANKSHEAR 5:312714:3248DNF
 521Zak SURTEES Non-shuttledDNS

U21 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Shuttled? Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Joker Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events3rd16Ben SPENCE 4:4114:29110:2215:2011:37224:523-
 5th474Callum CARMICHAEL Non-shuttled4:4824:38310:3025:24325:20528s
 6th250Finn CABLE Non-shuttled4:5234:31210:4235:21225:26634s
 18th422Jesse SCHIMANSKI Non-shuttled4:5234:50410:5045:3761:41426:09181:17
 50th171Jaydin TAUTARI Non-shuttled5:1555:15811:2065:35527:25502:33
 66th235Angus MABERLY-TUCKER Non-shuttled5:2695:01611:1756:051027:49662:57
 69th54Cameron RYDER 5:2575:17911:3875:3441:32127:54693:02
 70th78David BOM 5:27104:56511:48105:4671:37227:57703:05
 75th85Noah HUTCHISON 5:2465:06711:4195:58928:09753:17
 82nd535Sheridan MILLER Non-shuttled5:27105:181011:3985:55828:19823:27
 121st471Luke GARDNER Non-shuttled5:2575:221112:06126:27122:24529:201214:28
 123rd89Seb JONES 5:44125:381211:53116:131129:281234:36
 176th478Zeeyn LALLY Non-shuttled6:16136:341312:34136:451312s32:211767:29

21-29 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Shuttled? Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Joker Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st412Brad SLONE Non-shuttled4:4024:22210:1515:0511:50824:221-
emoji_events2nd480Zander STEEL Non-shuttled4:3314:18110:2625:1121:42724:282 6s
 8th500Tom RIDDELL-GREEN Non-shuttled4:4134:41310:4955:2741:41525:3881:16
 14th80Jovan STEINER 4:5644:52410:4345:1831:30125:49141:27
 21st493Matt SMALL Non-shuttled5:0964:52410:3935:3971:36226:19211:57
 28th463Daniel BURLACE Non-shuttled5:1174:57810:5465:3651:40426:38282:16
 30th456Todd CAMERON Non-shuttled4:5954:53711:1485:3971:41526:45302:23
 38th440Riley ECCLESHALL Non-shuttled5:2384:52411:1275:36527:03382:41
 108th460Max EYRE Non-shuttled5:2895:271011:37115:5592:031136s29:031084:41
 115th23Cameron DUNCAN 5:55125:331311:3396:12121:39329:131154:51
 118th84Finley FORWARD YEATES 5:36106:021411:44135:56101:571029:181184:56
 121st457Todd SUTHERLAND Non-shuttled5:39115:301111:35105:59112:031137s29:201214:58
 126th79Jordan PERRY 5:57135:321211:43126:291429:411265:19
 132nd30Brendan KOEVOET 6:16145:24912:03146:191330:021325:40
 192nd48Liam TAIT 7:42157:071514:40156:44151:52936:1319211:51

30-39 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Shuttled? Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Joker Penalties Total time Diff
 12th525Bevan JEFFERIES Non-shuttled4:5934:43310:4015:2411:521625:4612-
 13th414Logan HANSEN Non-shuttled4:5214:37110:5225:26225:4713 1s
 16th427Wesley AUTHS Non-shuttled4:5424:39210:5225:3031:32225:5516 9s
 33rd476Jono BOLTE Non-shuttled5:1144:55511:0145:4481:31126:51331:05
 36th496Rhys EVANS Non-shuttled5:1554:54411:0455:4371:40626:56361:10
 49th444William KAHU Non-shuttled5:2675:04711:1565:3961:33327:24491:38
 60th484Gary HENDERSON Non-shuttled5:2265:171011:2385:3741:42927:39601:53
 74th233Cameron MACE Non-shuttled5:2885:03611:2276:11131:39528:04742:18
 93rd451Dan NECKLEN Non-shuttled5:58165:191111:2895:58928:43932:57
 96th489Tim CAMPBELL Non-shuttled5:51115:12811:32116:14151:542028:49963:03
 102nd517Clinton PRINCE Non-shuttled5:55155:12811:35126:14151:35428:561023:10
 103rd83Adam WALLACE 5:4095:341311:45135:59101:40628:581033:12
 124th94Dale EASTHAM 5:52125:251212:11186:08121:40629:361243:50
 127th6Jason LORD 5:48105:411512:07176:111329:471274:01
 130th515Ford BROWN Non-shuttled6:09205:511811:51155:591029:501304:04
 131st43Timothy SHEPHERD 6:01175:381412:01166:17171:441129:571314:11
 139th93Adam THOMSON 6:07196:051911:45136:27211:481230:241394:38
 141st203Mike MORTENSEN Non-shuttled5:54147:332511:31105:3741:501430:351414:49
 152nd265Ian FRASER Non-shuttled5:53135:461612:32206:17172:112136s31:041525:18
 153rd81Joe DEN HERTOG 6:23235:481712:30196:24191:42931:051535:19
 172nd57Duncan MCPHAIL 6:15226:302212:41226:38241:531832:041726:18
 175th56Adam FRANK 6:09207:002412:36216:35221:531832:201756:34
 178th35Andrew GRAY 6:35246:132013:01256:35221:521632:241786:38
 182nd49John BLYTH 6:06186:132013:00246:24191:48121:3033:131827:27
 187th518Sean WAHLA Non-shuttled7:51256:562312:52236:49251:501434:281878:42

40-49 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Shuttled? Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Joker Penalties Total time Diff
 4th306Hamish LANE Non-shuttled4:5024:24110:1915:2611:30124:594-
 9th541Mark COKER Non-shuttled4:4514:44210:3525:35325:39940s
 20th415Shay HULSEBOSCH Non-shuttled4:5634:50410:5635:35326:17201:18
 22nd107Oliver MOORCROFT 5:0144:55510:5855:28226:22221:23
 24th507Glenn JACOBSEN Non-shuttled5:0144:47310:5745:4271:34226:27241:28
 34th96Paddy SHAW 5:0674:57611:0165:50121:482126:54341:55
 42nd91Simon HOULTRAM 5:0984:57611:0985:51141:37527:06422:07
 44th10Chris RANGI 5:29195:00811:11105:3651:36427:16442:17
 48th426Duncan HART Non-shuttled5:19125:081611:14135:4161:41827:22482:23
 53rd248Ben WILKINS Non-shuttled5:27165:00811:0775:54171:35327:28532:29
 53rd45Brad JOHNS 5:19125:071411:13115:49111:41827:28532:29
 53rd487Karl NORRIS Non-shuttled5:1695:151911:13115:44927:28532:29
 58th511Richard NOWLAND Non-shuttled5:1695:00811:30175:471027:33582:34
 63rd532Quentin FREW Non-shuttled5:20145:071411:28165:511427:46632:47
 65th7Rick MEXTED 5:17115:061211:41255:43827:47652:48
 66th519Steve SPRAGUE Non-shuttled5:28185:222211:0985:501227:49662:50
 77th11Steve AMREIN 5:39255:081611:33195:53161:492528:13773:14
 80th465Michael DAWSON Non-shuttled5:37225:031111:31186:06251:451428:17803:18
 83rd82Daniel RUTLAND 5:21155:061211:47276:06251:512728:20833:21
 85th473Brett GARDNER Non-shuttled5:27165:212011:15146:24331:482128:27853:28
 90th417Glenn PAUL Non-shuttled5:41275:121811:40216:08281:39728:41903:42
 98th9Paul KEOWN 5:48305:222211:37206:04221:421128:51983:52
 98th60Michael REAY 5:38235:282611:40216:05231:431328:51983:52
 98th483Mat GIBBARD Non-shuttled5:35205:392911:27156:103028:51983:52
 101st73Andrew FLAWS 5:43295:212011:40216:09291:38628:531013:54
 107th501Arjan WILDEBOER Non-shuttled5:38235:423311:40216:01181:461629:011074:02
 110th17Mat RENNIE 5:49315:282611:43266:05231:421129:051104:06
 113rd497John TURNER Non-shuttled5:36215:403111:48286:062529:101134:11
 120th29Andrew BELL 5:51325:252412:01306:02191:41829:191204:20
 128th50Neil HOLDOM 5:42285:382812:26386:02191:461629:481284:49
 140th572Richard CAPIE 5:52335:392912:40426:21321:461630:321405:33
 147th419Dean PARCHOMCHUK Non-shuttled6:26435:503412:07326:33381:472030:561475:57
 148th469Javier ZALAZAR Non-shuttled5:39255:533511:52297:34452:083030:581485:59
 148th505Gary YOUNG Non-shuttled6:17376:044012:18346:193130:581485:59
 154th64James AFOA 6:16356:033912:13336:28351:4821 6s31:061546:07
 156th556Adam SHAPLEY Non-shuttled6:32445:413212:21356:41401:451431:151566:16
 156th26Daryn MURPHY 6:25415:573612:27406:26341:512731:151566:16
 159th439Paul DURHAM Non-shuttled6:25415:573612:26386:313631:191596:20
 164th454Mead NORTON Non-shuttled6:22386:013812:40426:32371:502631:351646:36
 165th441Daniel CRAWSHAY Non-shuttled6:16356:304312:06316:464131:381656:39
 166th24Carl RUSSELL 6:24395:272513:48466:03211:461631:421666:43
 169th44Alistair WILLIAMSON 6:24396:044012:22367:07431:482131:571696:58
 169th88Brendan DOHERTY 6:37456:084212:38416:34391:522931:571696:58
 171st108David CALDERWOOD 5:0566:404413:24446:494231:581716:59
 185th459Craig PETERS Non-shuttled6:57466:504513:24447:084434:191859:20
 190th436Zane MCKECHNIE Non-shuttled5:59347:554812:22368:094842s35:0719010:08
 196th71Brett NEILSON 7:15477:234614:08488:11492:113136s37:3319612:34
 200th68Aaron SEARS 7:18489:344913:56478:0446 6s38:5820013:59
 202nd92Regan SOLOMON 8:45497:314715:58498:054740:1920215:20
 70Bruce CORBETT 8:4950DNF

50+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Shuttled? Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Joker Penalties Total time Diff
 25th431Joel WILTON Non-shuttled5:1714:45110:4615:4231:38226:3025-
 27th490Ross SAUNDERS Non-shuttled5:2044:49210:4615:4021:35126:3527 5s
 29th423Paul SCHIMANSKI Non-shuttled5:1824:59310:5735:3011:48926:442914s
 51st15Richard KROGH 5:1825:01411:1765:5041:38227:265156s
 61st538Rupert HASTINGS Non-shuttled5:2865:01411:1146:03727:43611:13
 71st539Jamie FOLLAS Non-shuttled5:3175:07611:1656:0791:551128:01711:31
 71st184Mike GRAHAM Non-shuttled5:2255:22911:1975:58628:01711:31
 84th433Damian BILBE Non-shuttled5:4295:14811:3895:5041:46828:24841:54
 86th461Stewart CAMERON Non-shuttled5:3485:12711:2186:23161:38228:30862:00
 112nd530Paul LE MIERE Non-shuttled5:51115:301111:39116:08101:43629:081122:38
 113rd492Richard CULLWICK Non-shuttled5:47105:401311:3896:05829:101132:40
 125th527Scott FITZGERALD Non-shuttled5:57125:231011:50126:27181:42529:371253:07
 128th420Brendon BURCHELL Non-shuttled6:01145:391211:51136:171329:481283:18
 134th66Dave JOHNSON 5:59135:561611:55146:20151:44730:101343:40
 138th418Roger BECK 6:05155:401312:21166:171330:231383:53
 146th448Nathan CALLAGHAN Non-shuttled6:13176:232112:02156:111130:491464:19
 151st510Norman FEIST Non-shuttled6:30195:401312:39186:11111:501031:001514:30
 155th494Guido PANDURI Non-shuttled6:07166:061912:33176:23162:051431:091554:39
 162nd3Darryl TUTCHEN 6:18185:581712:39186:3220 6s31:331625:03
 180th464Michael KALKOFF Non-shuttled6:47206:182012:56216:47211:561232:481806:18
 180th361Nigel BRYANT Non-shuttled6:54216:011812:55206:28192:071630s32:481806:18
 189th32Peter BENNETT 7:04227:122313:43227:07222:011335:061898:36
 191st21Peter JENKS 7:33236:392214:01237:25232:371935:381919:08
 197th52Mark LANKSHEAR 7:57247:222414:12247:58242:051418s37:4719711:17
 201st95Doug ROBB 8:23258:202515:25258:07252:171840:1520113:45
 38Shane EASTERGAARD 9:38268:26262:1217DNF

E-bike men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Shuttled? Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Joker Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events2nd558Mark KIWI Non-shuttled4:5214:25110:2915:3011:30125:162-
emoji_events3rd554Antony ROUNTREE Non-shuttled5:1624:38211:0325:41226:3831:22
 4th552Mark KNOX Non-shuttled5:5945:23511:4435:5831:37329:0443:48
 5th551Denley TARPLETT Non-shuttled6:1855:12411:5446:2341:40429:4754:31
 6th548Tristan WALKER Non-shuttled5:4735:30612:0866:3461:36229:5964:43
 7th550Mike BUCKENDAHL Non-shuttled6:2865:54711:5957:0271:42524s31:4776:31
 8th547Alistair STEWART Non-shuttled6:4076:58912:2977:2281:50733:2988:13
 9th553Kelly MEGAW Non-shuttled7:0586:53813:5287:2691:52835:16910:00
 546Dene BALLARD Non-shuttled4:4836:3051:425DNF

 

 

U15 girls  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Shuttled? Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Joker Penalties Total time Diff
 4th416Eliana HULSEBOSCH Non-shuttled5:3015:08111:4516:12228:354-
 7th570Poppy CROUCHER Non-shuttled5:4725:23211:5726:10129:17742s
 12th534Kate HASTINGS Non-shuttled6:0335:34312:0236:23330:02121:27

U17 girls  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Shuttled? Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Joker Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st308Poppy LANE Non-shuttled5:1515:03111:0315:4411:34127:051-
emoji_events2nd528Milla PHIPPS Non-shuttled5:4325:19211:1626:0521:39228:2321:18
 21st526Kate SHAPLEY Non-shuttled6:5236:19312:3036:46332:27215:22
 38th425Imagin BUCKENDAHL Non-shuttled10:23410:06415:4349:1042:06330s45:523818:47

U21 women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Shuttled? Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Joker Penalties Total time Diff
 6th55Emma LOTD 5:4225:36111:3615:5011:39128:446-
 8th467Mia CAMERON Non-shuttled5:3015:46211:5726:1221:43229:25841s
 26th33Abby HIRST 6:5646:46312:4037:1641:55333:38264:54
 28th498Kyah YOUNG Non-shuttled6:4737:51412:5146:55334:24285:40

21-29 women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Shuttled? Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Joker Penalties Total time Diff
 10th516Becky HAUGHEY Non-shuttled6:0025:31111:5916:1111:51329:4110-
 15th481Nikki CORBETT Non-shuttled5:5215:51212:1536:3031:52430:281547s
 18th475Ellen PLUMTREE Non-shuttled6:2235:54312:1646:3441:50231:06181:25
 19th25Kelli PATTERSON 6:2946:12412:0626:29231:16191:35
 20th443Brittney MCGREGOR Non-shuttled6:4466:14612:2656:45632:09202:28
 21st442April HEATH Non-shuttled6:3256:13513:0076:4251:43132:27212:46
 24th491Megan ENSOR Non-shuttled6:5276:18712:4667:25833:21243:40
 32nd61Amy DIXON 7:2387:06813:3687:22735:27325:46

30-39 women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Shuttled? Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Joker Penalties Total time Diff
 5th450Katie HARRIS Non-shuttled5:4425:21111:3316:0211:44228:405-
 9th421Amanda BULLOCK Non-shuttled5:3915:35212:0156:1221:46429:27947s
 11th537Anna MCCONACHY Non-shuttled6:0445:49611:3826:1431:45329:45111:05
 13th468Natalie REID Non-shuttled6:1155:38311:5236:2251:43130:03131:23
 14th540Kate BONE Non-shuttled5:5835:47511:5236:37630:14141:34
 16th435Sarah BATTSON Non-shuttled6:1465:45412:2066:2141:48530:40162:00
 25th446Jane EDMONDSON Non-shuttled6:4976:28712:5277:19933:28254:48
 27th62Emily AFOA 6:5896:30813:0787:0481:598 6s33:45275:05
 31st504Sharon LAPWOOD Non-shuttled6:5386:561013:46117:21102:181130s35:26316:46
 33rd479Holly SHARPLES Non-shuttled7:53147:081113:2297:211035:44337:04
 34th495Holly MOORE Non-shuttled7:16106:40913:32106:5771:5361:2435:49347:09
 35th67Kelsi PORTER 7:23127:101213:49137:54131:56736:16357:36
 36th458Charlette BUNN Non-shuttled7:24137:301313:48127:23122:16936s36:41368:01
 37th69Kristy SEARS 7:19119:301414:03148:4214 6s39:403711:00
 39th472Rachel GROBECKER Non-shuttled11:03159:361516:37159:01152:1691:2447:413919:01

40-49 women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Shuttled? Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Joker Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events3rd522Coralie O'CONNELL Non-shuttled5:4715:10111:3116:04128:323-
 17th237Kristin LEAITY Non-shuttled6:1326:08211:5726:4021:43130:58172:26
 23rd455Wendy TAYLOR Non-shuttled6:3737:08312:3136:48333:04234:32

50+ women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Shuttled? Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Joker Penalties Total time Diff
 29th513Pam HEWLETT Non-shuttled6:5225:53112:5019:0321:51134:3829-
 30th18Michelle BRITTAIN 6:2216:40214:4026:58134:4030 2s

E-bike women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Shuttled? Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Joker Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st545Elizabeth HICKS Non-shuttled6:2716:08112:4226:4411:45132:011-
emoji_events2nd560Jaimie SCHWARZ Non-shuttled6:5226:14212:3616:5321:51332:35234s
emoji_events3rd549Stacey WALKER Non-shuttled7:3036:48313:1837:0931:50234:4532:44
Chat with us