0Basket

Results (128)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st1Cole SUETOS Temecula, CAIntense4:00.771-
2nd3Joseph FORESTA South Jordan, UTDVO Suspension / GT Bikes / Kenda4:10.5829.81s
3rd4Trevor MCCUTCHEON Grand Junction, COColorado Mesa University Cyclin4:20.30319.53s
4th159Bryce HELBLING Washington, UTAll Mountain Cyclery / Myneswe4:31.04430.27s
5th7Cameron JOYE Grand Junction, COColorado Mesa University Cyclin4:31.10530.33s
6th13Justin FIERRO San Marcos, CAGT Coalition / NEZIUM4:31.77631.00s
7th6Shane ELLIS (u30) Durango, CO4:31.93731.16s
8th10Scott GLADU Phoenix, AZ4:40.70839.93s
9th2Byrne DOBRIENT Waunakee, WIFort Lewis College4:49.75948.98s
10th5Darric ROARK Grand Junction, COColorado Mesa University Cyclin4:58.951058.18s
11th12Garson FIELDS Slc, UTGO-RIDE / RaceKraft4:59.631158.86s

Open men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st18Matthew JOHNSTON Millcreek, UTGo-Ride. / Suspension Syndicate4:29.721-
2nd11Vincent KIMBER Arcata, CAMichael David winery DVO susp4:50.99221.27s
3rd157Chris CANFIELD Canfield Brothers4:55.89326.17s
4th17Johnny KIMBALL June Lake, CA6:00.9641:31.24

Cat 1: 15-16 boys  Finish spread

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st102Jeffrey ROSS Huntington Beach, CABox / ODI / PNG5:28.361-

Cat 1: 17-18 boys  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st109Tobin WALKER Leavenworth, WABell Helmets / Galbraith Gravity4:35.241-
2nd112Carson SPENCER Draper, UTGT Bikes / Laketown Bicycles4:40.8325.59s
3rd108Craig (C.J.) ANDERSON Las Vegas, NVSOUTHWEST BIKES OF LAS VEGAS4:59.23323.99s
4th111Brian ROSS (u19) Huntington Beach, CAODI5:56.2041:20.96

Cat 1: 19-39 men  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st114Jeremy PASCAL Olympic Valley, CAThe Backcountry4:35.741-
2nd126Jason BRILL Lehi, UTHubsessed / TRP Factory / We Are4:43.6327.89s
3rd118Drake BARRON Boise, IDCoop4:43.6737.93s
4th117Elli SMITH Grand Junction, COColorado Mesa University Cyclin4:43.8048.06s
5th119Luke COLEY Reno, NVNEVADA CYCLING4:50.06514.32s
6th115Ryan WISCHMEYER Las Vegas, NVFast / INC. / Onyx / Pro Line Electric4:50.96615.22s
7th125Jack PYRON Highlands Ranch, COMojo Wheels4:54.24718.50s
8th121Clayton SAXTON Las Vegas, NVdumon / Point and Chute racing4:55.54819.80s
9th128Israel TILMAN Prescott, AZPinecraft5:08.24932.50s
10th158Tom MARTIN 5:15.781040.04s
11th123Matthew JAYNES Lake Havasu City, AZ5:18.111142.37s
12th127Nathan MCCLANAHAN Clearfield, UT5:53.26121:17.52
13th122Alex POROLI Reno, NVNEVADA CYCLING6:06.04131:30.30
14th124Justin HARDY Reno, NVNEVADA CYCLING6:14.77141:39.03

Cat 1: 40+ men  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st133Kris BAUGHMAN Draper, UTGO-RIDE / RaceKraft4:50.071-
2nd130Brian PARKER Newbury Park, CACanfi / Mynesweepers / TruckerCo4:51.1821.11s
3rd129Christopher AHO Phoenix, AZ5:08.21318.14s
4th136Randy BARTON Meridian, IDKore North Intense5:19.05428.98s
5th137Steve COOPER Reno, NVCYCLEPATHS5:19.64529.57s
6th131Ian HORAK Henderson, NVLars rides ebikes5:30.27640.20s
7th132Julio LOPEZ Denver, COFoundationcycles / Ryno Power5:32.18742.11s
134Quinn WINTER Henderson, NV100 / Deity / DVO Suspension / Knolly Bikes / MaxxisDNF

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st57Tyler RESSLER Boulder City, NV5:04.981-
2nd58Kody BIALAS Las Vegas, NV5:06.2421.26s
3rd56Treyton MASKALY Carson City, NVPyga USA5:06.3431.36s
4th52Luke MARKHAM Salt Lake City, UTRaceKraft5:10.4845.50s
5th64Keaton POPE North Ogden, UT5:11.1456.16s
6th55Jacob TAYLOR (u19) Draper, UTRacekraft - Go Ride Draper5:17.05612.07s
7th59Nicholas EVANS North Ogden, UT5:24.28719.30s
8th53Mattox OCHOA Sandy, UTRaceKraft5:27.13822.15s
9th62Zachary HUTT Phoenix, AZSuper eurobeat5:40.81935.83s
10th60Jett LLOYD Minden, NVPyga USA5:56.491051.51s
11th54Collin PHIPPS Hurricane, UTAccel Cycling6:02.931157.95s
12th63Matt LELITO Draper, UTRaceKraft6:08.96121:03.98

Cat 2: 19-39 men  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st78Chris THOMAS Sylmar, CAUniversal Cycles5:00.751-
2nd70Jeremy PETERSON Albuquerque, NMBikeworks Albuquerque / Special5:15.01214.26s
3rd81Nathan LANE Tucson, AZ5:17.86317.11s
4th74Kyle SEBESTYEN Scottsdale, AZ5:28.18427.43s
5th82Jon REED Fresno, CAHoosier5:28.55527.80s
6th72Charles BUTZINE Sun City, AZ5:29.23628.48s
7th68Christopher BUCCI Simi Valley, CAUniversal Cycles Studio City (PW5:29.78729.03s
8th69Nick MASTRO Los Angeles, CAUniversal Cycles Studio City5:31.48830.73s
9th71Cody SPENCER Corona, CAMynesweepers & truckerco5:32.68931.93s
10th79Trevor GASPER Albuquerque, NMBikeworks / Elevate5:38.161037.41s
11th75Max CROWNING Tucson, AZGuru Sus / Tucson Bicycle Service5:38.951138.20s
12th76David TIMCHAK Phoenix, AZ5:49.751249.00s
13th80Jonathan ZARATE Wilmington, CAsafety cycle5:51.441350.69s
14th65Erik JOHNSON (19+) Litchfield Park, AZ5:54.971454.22s
15th66Niko VINCENT Arvada, COe*thirteen5:58.011557.26s
16th83Francisco VALLE Los Angeles, CASAFETYCYCLE5:59.311658.56s
17th229Justin WHITE (west) Scottsdale, AZ6:12.07171:11.32

Cat 2: 40+ men  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st89Jeff BARKER (u50) Henderson, NV5:26.771-
2nd88Adam DIETRICH Grand Junction, COGURU suspension5:30.9624.19s
3rd90Justin DIETRICH Oro Valley, AZGURU suspension5:33.7737.00s
4th91Isaac GONZALEZ Los Angelss, CATeam Toro / Universal Cycles5:38.25411.48s
5th87James WADE Las Vegas, NV5:38.81512.04s
6th92Nic MCMILLAN Ogden, UTMercury cycling / Scott / TRP5:41.13614.36s
7th84Marshall LOCKE Tucson, AZMountain Sculpture Studios6:07.67740.90s
8th98Wesley HOLMES Phx, AZ6:26.36859.59s
9th94Ryan COWLING Meridian, IDKore North Bikes6:50.0191:23.24
85Tim TRAN Las Vegas, NVDNF

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st19Bailyn GASPER Albuquerque, NMBikeworks / Elevate5:46.501-
2nd21Brady SORENSON Henderson, NV5:53.4626.96s
3rd20Travis HESS Boulder City, NV6:06.79320.29s
4th22James SILVERIA Meridian, IDDeity / DVO Suspension / Intense / Kore North Bikes7:00.5541:14.05

Cat 3: 19-39 men  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st23Laken ENCE Santa Clara, UT5:18.641-
2nd35Joseph BURGER Vail, AZ5:28.86210.22s
3rd31Ryan GALLEGOS Las Vegas, NVMe5:47.94329.30s
4th26Juan SILVA Albuquerque, NMDown Hill Syndicate5:55.53436.89s
5th30Kyle VOODRE Las Vegas, NV6:03.36544.72s
6th28Ray DELATORRE Upland, CAPW / Universal Cycles Studio City6:14.66656.02s
7th32Adam RASKANSKY Las Vegas, NVHuffy6:16.23757.59s
8th36Leann Andrei MANALO Tucson, AZTEPC GURU6:22.3981:03.75
9th34Jesus “D.B.” MORENO Sylmar, CAUniversal Cycles Studio City6:29.9891:11.34
10th33Andre TRIGUEROS Monrovia, CASSB MTB / Universal Cycles6:39.20101:20.56
11th24Matthew TAYLOR San Diego, CA6:47.16111:28.52
12th27Benjamin WAGSHOLM Erie, CO7:29.33122:10.69
13th37Ryan MOBLEY Phoenix, AZ9:03.10133:44.46
29Martin ARZOLA Jr. Sylmar, CADNF

Cat 3: 40+ men  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st43Dane HIGGINS Tucson, AZGURU5:33.331-
2nd39Dallin MCLAWS Vail, AZ5:37.7324.40s
3rd40Noe RANGEL Los Angeles County, CAUniversal Cycles6:04.99331.66s
4th46David DANIELSON Tucson, AZGURU6:17.97444.64s
5th42Kevin UPTAIN Durango, CO6:38.0951:04.76
6th45Joe KINMAN Tucson, AZGURU suspension6:52.3961:19.06
7th47Sergio AMEZCUA Las Vegas, NVHardtail7:17.6471:44.31
8th48Donald COUCH Tucson, AZGURU / Tucson Bicycle Service9:27.3583:54.02

6-10 boys  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st142Mason FRANKLIN North Fork, CA7:09.181-
2nd141Kole COMPTON Gardnerville, NV7:44.22235.04s
3rd140Brayden CARLISLE Boulder City, NV7:55.17345.99s
143Daniel RAMIREZ Redlands, CAMARTIN & CO / Sierra Bic / SSBMTBDNF

11-12 boys  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st145Connor CLIFFORD Hurricane, UTDaylight Cycles / ODI5:02.121-
2nd146Travis MALISKA Tehachapi, CAFox / Mynesweep / Norco / Profile5:12.0929.97s
3rd147Nico SKERSTON Boulder City, NV6:30.6531:28.53
4th144Isaiah ARREOLA Simi Valley, CATeam toro universal cycles6:32.7841:30.66

13-14 boys  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st152Jacob VERBANAC Lancaster, CA5:11.431-
2nd151Trustin PENNDERGRASS Hurricane, UTALL mountain cyclry5:18.4527.02s
3rd153Konnor COMPTON Gardnerville, NV5:20.1538.72s
4th150Adam OSTOJA Star, IDdvo suspe / Fly / Kore North Bikes6:11.23459.80s
5th148Jerik GIFFORD Bakersfield, CAGrizzly Cycles6:45.2051:33.77

 

 

Pro women  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st15Jazlyn SMITH Grand Junction, COColorado Mesa University Cyclin5:48.681-
2nd14McKenna MERTEN Tempe, AZ100% / Intense / Monster6:08.20219.52s
3rd16Sarah SMITH Grand Junction, COColorado Mesa University Cyclin6:24.23335.55s

U15 girls  Finish spread

1 competitor found

Cat 1: 15-29 women  Finish spread

1 competitor found

Cat 2: 30+ women

1 competitor found

Cat 3: 15-29 women  Finish spread

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st49Haley COUCH Tucson, AZGURU14:31.551-

Cat 3: 30+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st50Corinne BEE Tucson, AZ12:35.811-
Chat with us