0Basket

Results (183)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at https://results.raceroster.com/en-US/results/y4un64g36tqnpqvb

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st155Austin WARREN Alpine, CA26EVIL BIKES FAST HOUSE4:09.471-
2nd110Cole SUETOS Temecula, CA19usa cycling4:14.2124.74s
3rd147Spencer RATHKAMP Stevenson Ranch, CA26100% / Specialized4:19.71310.24s
4th146Kyle STRAIT Alpine, CA334:23.07413.60s
5th191Kevin AIELLO Rsm, CA294:23.95514.48s
6th131Dylan VANEK Irvine, CA184:26.97617.50s
7th132Adam DURBIN Poway, CA20SANTA CRUZ SHIMANO BELL KENDA FTD SEVENMX4:32.26722.79s
8th16Justin FIERRO San Marcos, CA35NEZIUM4:32.46822.99s
9th116Damien CRIM Hemet, CA28100% RIDE FOX VEE TIRE CO4:33.29923.82s
10th175Brad OIEN Fountain Valley, CA314:33.521024.05s
11th142Victor SALAZAR Huntingtn Bch, CA284:34.091124.62s
12th117Scott DURKIN Big Bear Lake, CA39Chains Required Bike Shop4:35.051225.58s
13th163Mike TOMLINSON Burbank, CA46FOX RACING UNIVERSE CYCLES4:38.661329.19s
14th53Mike DIORIO Winchester, CA43PINNACLE NUTRITION GROUP4:41.151431.68s
15th154Jimmy COARASA Big Bear City, CA40O'Neal4:49.941540.47s
16th156Luca COMETTI Capo Beach, CA256:15.47162:06.00

Cat 1: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st92Hunter KROEPEL Escondido, CA154:26.831-
2nd136Brenden LEON Eastvale, CA174:27.0320.20s
3rd104Nathan KITCHEN Bakersfield, CA15Box4:33.7236.89s
4th126Dominic ROMANO Laguna Niguel, CA164:36.0849.25s
5th95Dawson CHURCH San Jaun Capistrano, CA17Shift Digital racing4:38.26511.43s
6th66Maison DUNCAN Jamul, CA164:41.27614.44s
7th103Caleb HOLLAND San Diego, CA174:43.24716.41s
8th177Nicholas QUEVEDO Riverside, CA164:44.30817.47s
9th75Dylan GRANBERG Mission Viejo, CA184:58.79931.96s
10th105Ethan ALEXANDER Riverside, CA175:23.201056.37s
14Craig (C.J.) ANDERSON Las Vegas, NV16

Cat 1: 19-29 men  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st129Grant MORTON Escondido, CA21POWAY BICYCLE4:28.991-
2nd166Martin HAMER 714-310-3579264:34.1025.11s
3rd19Mattia MENEGHELLO Corona, CA204:34.1835.19s
4th127Justin DURYEE Saratoga Springs, UT20INCYCLE PLACE TEAM SPECIALIZED4:34.6745.68s
5th23Jacob HAMPTON Visalia, CA214:36.3957.40s
6th99Koby SCHEVERS Dewey, AZ20Pinecraft4:41.09612.10s
7th189Seth DATIN Perris, CA25100% / 59 Graphix / SRC4:41.27712.28s
8th111Matthew JAYNES Lake Havasu City, AZ234:45.47816.48s
9th173Samuel MONTALVAN Chula Vista, CA294:46.24917.25s
10th144Jeffrey BAUER Poway, CA214:56.781027.79s
11th4Johnny EASON Flagstaff, AZ29USA CYCLING HONEYSTINGER INTENSE CYCLES5:08.091139.10s

Cat 1: 30-39 men  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st184Alvino GARCIA Cathedral City, CA37GRAVITY MONKEYS4:31.581-
2nd5Ryan SCHMELTER Yuma, AZ304:35.7324.15s
3rd101Daniel WILLIAMS Venice, CA324:47.44315.86s
4th169Jason COWICK Rsm, CA344:52.00420.42s
5th52Raff OLIVER Tarzana, CA405:05.29533.71s
6th170Doug GISMONDI Lake Elsinore, CA345:10.00638.42s
7th179Cole ZARBY Palm Desert, CA3424:51.01720:19.43

Cat 1: 40-49 men  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st25Dave DIGERONIMO Oceanside, CA40non4:38.661-
2nd109Josh STAGGS Oak Hills, CA414:45.6727.01s
3rd148Jerome LACOTE Carlsbad, CA44CORE SAN MARCOS4:45.8337.17s
4th171Tom ARECHIGA Hawthorne, CA424:51.63412.97s
5th190John CANEPA Westminster, CA424:57.47518.81s
6th20Jerrad COOPER Flagstaff, AZ455:02.64623.98s
7th6Michael TOWN Danville, CA485:30.80752.14s

Cat 1: 50+ men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st94Vahe AIVAZIAN Woodland Hls, CA524:55.471-
2nd55Buck GOODRICH Norco, CA51SRC4:56.6521.18s
3rd79Dennis ROMERO Palmdale, CA595:03.8638.39s
4th125Jason SIMPSON La Verne, CA515:06.31410.84s
5th122Sean STORMENT Medford, OR555:08.03512.56s

Cat 2: 19-29 men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st174Luis HEURTA Chula Vista, CA284:56.791-

Cat 2: 30-39 men  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st84Rene RAMIREZ Redlands, CA374:55.441-
2nd164Joshua HOLT 304:56.5521.11s
3rd162Jeff KREIDER Bonita, CA324:59.3933.95s
4th78Jeff YOUNG (u40) Dana Point, CA345:01.1345.69s
5th161Frank RAMIREZ Chula Vista, CA325:08.24512.80s
6th165John LAUGHLIN Bloomington, CA37OREDAY5:49.60654.16s

Cat 2: 40-49 men  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st24Jason HANDLEY Visalia, CA404:59.451-
2nd77Joshua ELLIOTT Santa Clarita, CA475:14.87215.42s

Cat 2: 50+ men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st118Chris LACEY Indio, CA575:11.781-
2nd30Nick DIPAOLO Temecula, CA526:36.4021:24.62
3rd121Jason PEREIRA Trabuco Cyn, CA5910:36.4435:24.66

Cat 2/3: 15-16 boys  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st62Reid HUELSENBECK San Diego, CA154:43.681-
2nd143Camden ROBINS San Diego, CA164:46.6022.92s
3rd26Andrew KREIZINGER Indio, CA15COACHELLA VALLEY ROADRUNNERS4:47.9234.24s
4th45Gavin BEYER Temecula, CA164:49.1045.42s
5th137Max LIGMAN Huntington Beach, CA154:51.9458.26s
6th119Seth BENSON Wildomar, CA154:53.2769.59s
7th34Blake SPILSBURY Apple Valley, CA165:04.36720.68s
8th185Jeremy DIEBERT A Mirada, CA155:08.38824.70s
9th12Jared DUPUIS Carlsbad, CA155:13.81930.13s
10th59Scott HIGGINS Big Bear Lake, CA165:27.091043.41s
11th48Anthony RODRIGUEZ (u18) Murrieta, CA15ELSINORE VALLEY5:37.621153.94s
12th50Caden JAMES Tucson, AZ15ZONAZOOMS RACING5:43.85121:00.17
13th186Luke TOMLINSON Huntington Beach, CA156:05.74131:22.06

Cat 2/3: 17-18 boys  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st157Berk TURECI Trabuco Canyon, CA174:44.101-
2nd178Cadel PETROCIK Long Beach, CA174:50.0825.98s
192George RAMOS Fontana, CA17

Cat 3: 19-29 men  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st123Cole WAKIM Simi Valley, CA194:58.981-
2nd9Joseph PASCO Aliso Viejo, CA27SOCAL DOWNHILL MTB5:09.50210.52s
3rd72Kyle CHRISTENSEN Ramona, CA275:18.89319.91s
4th187Noe GALLEGOS Brea, CA20FULLERTON BIKES5:24.16425.18s
5th114Christian HOSLEY Escondido, CA205:24.38525.40s
6th188Chase DATIN Perris, CA295:25.72626.74s
7th2Jacob BIONDO Ramona, CA255:38.16739.18s
8th70Travis ROTH San Diego, CA236:03.3681:04.38
9th31Nicholas DIPAOLO Temecula, CA256:28.5291:29.54
10th181James DE ARMAN Torrance, CA227:22.22102:23.24

Cat 3: 30-39 men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st85Dustin DAUGHERTY Riverside, CA325:01.651-
2nd107Philip ESPELETA Riverside, CA395:03.1921.54s
3rd18Edgar Aragon SANCHEZ Avondale, AZ345:33.37331.72s
4th17Craig SKINNER Phoenix, AZ365:46.54444.89s
5th167Stephen MCMAHON Vista, CA336:05.7351:04.08

Cat 3: 40-49 men  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st47Josh DONAHUE Big Bear City, CA415:21.431-
2nd172Semaj BUCKHALTER Perris, CA405:21.7220.29s
3rd86Domenic ROCHA Beaumont, CA415:23.5832.15s
4th1Brad PICKETT Sn Luis Obisp, CA435:46.38424.95s
5th49John MOATSOS Poway, CA437idp / Afton / Deity / DROP / GoPro / Magura / Royal / Ryno6:28.3851:06.95
6th15Greg CAMPBELL Redondo Beach, CA448:26.8363:05.40
46Aaron BEYER Temecula, CA46

Cat 3: 50+ men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st160Frank WHITE Tarzana, CA555:26.711-

0-10 boys  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st7Daniel RAMIREZ Redlands, CA95:30.591-
2nd81Preston ESPELETA Riverside, CA95:42.57211.98s
3rd3Drew MENDONCA Visalia, CA105:50.35319.76s
4th138Brody LEON Eastvale, CA76:06.10435.51s
5th153Reef HERNANDEZ Vista, CA96:19.73549.14s
6th37Chase WILLIAMS (u13) Murrieta, CA77:00.3661:29.77
7th176Arjuna BURGOS Los Angeles, CA107:26.4771:55.88
8th76Jake DAWSON Hawthorne, CA8Fasthouse8:16.5082:45.91
9th150Bryce ELLIS Hemet, CA108:40.2193:09.62

11-12 boys  Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st159Cash SHALEEN Canyon Lake, CA12INCYCLE RACE TEAM4:44.731-
2nd22Jerik GIFFORD Bakersfield, CA12GRIZZLY CYCLES ADVENTURE TEAM4:51.2926.56s
3rd65Julian MUNIZ Jurupa Valley, CA114:58.27313.54s
4th68Justin DUNCAN Jamul, CA125:00.55415.82s
5th56Kyler DOAN Carlsbad, CA125:08.75524.02s
6th58Jacob VERBANAC Lancaster, CA125:09.89625.16s
7th134Cruz WORLEY Murrieta, CA125:12.47727.74s
8th194Levi FARIAS Yucaipa, CA125:13.12828.39s
9th13Taylor DUPUIS Carlsbad, CA125:20.02935.29s
10th87Austin ROCHA Beaumont, CA125:22.511037.78s
11th40David TIMEWELL Santa Barbara, CA125:32.661147.93s
12th36Nathan MINSTER Duarte, CA125:35.371250.64s
13th135Chase WORLEY Murrieta, CA115:49.01131:04.28
14th71Dylan HYDE Big Bear City, CA11TruckerCo Posse5:52.29141:07.56
15th61Noah ROBINSON Apple Valley, CA116:00.89151:16.16
16th180Josh SCOTT (30+) Cherry Valley, CA126:19.57161:34.84
17th80August MAHBOUBI San Diego, CA126:20.76171:36.03
18th88John LABAUVE Long Beach, CA126:41.27181:56.54
19th102Bryan SHATSWELL Iii Beaumont, CA11USA BMX7:08.23192:23.50
20th158Dylan CARTER Murrieta, CA117:32.57202:47.84
21st90Tyler HANEY Big Bear City, CA117:39.00212:54.27
108Enzo IAMELE San Diego, CA11ANGRY SQUIRREL RACING

13-14 boys  Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st89Gavin TOMLINSON Burbank, CA144:35.501-
2nd73Jacob SKLAVER Ventura, CA144:40.0124.51s
3rd32Ryder LAWRENCE Menifee, CA13RIDE AND SHRED4:40.7135.21s
4th106Jeffrey ROSS Huntingtn Bch, CA144:42.5547.05s
5th139Von HEATER Murrieta, CA144:44.1258.62s
6th93Mason KROEPEL Escondido, CA134:45.51610.01s
7th44Reed SHALEEN Canyon Lake, CA14INCYCLE RACE TEAM4:48.57713.07s
8th124Merrick OTTO Encinitas, CA144:52.65817.15s
9th182Kelan PHILLIPS Needles, CA134:55.40919.90s
10th43Hunter TWOREK Victorville, CA134:57.601022.10s
11th64Diego MUNIZ Jurupa Valley, CA134:58.451122.95s
12th27Luke CARVER Winchester, CA144:59.361223.86s
13th41Carter GOURLEY Winchester, CA135:01.201325.70s
14th97Gavin KEARNEY Calimesa, CA13USA BMX5:07.311431.81s
15th128Luc WILLIS Rllng Hls Est, CA145:09.891534.39s
16th63K.J. MCELREE Lakeside, CA13SDMBA5:22.781647.28s
17th113Cody JAYNES Lake Havasu City, AZ145:23.321747.82s
18th141Chase WILLIAMS (13+) Laguna Beach, CA14LAGUNA BEACH INTERSCHOLASTIC MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM5:26.301850.80s
19th133Dane CARVER Winchester, CA135:33.311957.81s
20th145Kai Jay ROSE Laguna Beach, CA13LAGUNA BEACH5:35.002059.50s
21st42Gabe LEUTE San Diego, CA145:35.172159.67s
22nd69Tanner JACKSON Riverside, CA145:39.19221:03.69
23rd183Dylan LEE Laguna Beach, CA135:48.79231:13.29
24th193Trent HAMILTON Indio, CA136:28.79241:53.29
25th29Henry RESENDIZ Moreno Valley, CA136:48.07252:12.57
26th168Nicolas AMEZCUA Temecual, CA146:56.86262:21.36

60+ men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st54Bobby BONDURANT Big Bear City, CA639:40.811-

 

 

Pro women  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st21Anneke BEERTEN Foothill Ranch, CA38Specialized Racing4:41.681-
2nd67Maranda MALISKA San Luis Obispo, CA21DSENDIT5:01.95220.27s
3rd195McKenna MERTEN Jamul, CA18Cissters Racing / Commencal5:09.96328.28s

Cat 1: 15-18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st83Grace LAWSON Wrightwood, CA16INCYCLE RACE TEAM5:06.231-

Cat 1: 19+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st96Jesse GREGORY Huntington Beach, CA195:12.901-

Cat 2: 19+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st151Claire FIENE Temecula, CA196:12.281-

Cat 2/3: 15-18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st51Brayden JAMES Tucson, AZ176:05.251-

Cat 3: 19+ women  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st91Jordan DUGGIE Lakeside, CA196:19.741-
2nd112Eleisa OWENS Oak Hills, CA28PATS 6057:40.3621:20.62

0-14 girls  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st115Lillee JENKINS Camp Verde, AZ12SEDONA MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY5:17.501-
2nd28Olivia SILVA Phelan, CA125:26.1828.68s
3rd100Sara LIGMAN Huntingtn Bch, CA135:28.26310.76s
4th11Quinn MENDONCA Visalia, CA145:39.93422.43s
5th98Kaylin SUN Chula Vista, CA10Velastars5:43.25525.75s
6th196Derin MERTEN Jamul, CA12Cissters Racing / Commencal5:59.34641.84s

40+ women  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st149Jackie RESEIGNE Upland, CA50TEAM MYNESWEEPERS5:58.171-
2nd74Mary HUTH Orange, CA59EL MODENA6:07.6729.50s
Chat with us