0Basket

Results (292)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at https://results.raceroster.com/en-US/results/sd5mcheqvb6kn9vb

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st221Steven WALTON 214:08.731-
2nd110Cole SUETOS 194:11.3422.61s
3rd310Dante SILVA 18Canyon USA4:15.2936.56s
4th338Kyle STRAIT 334:16.1447.41s
5th337Spencer RATHKAMP 264:16.8358.10s
6th327Joris DAUDET 294:21.18612.45s
7th263Trevor MEJIA 24INCYCLE RACE TEAM4:25.14716.41s
8th357Stephen BENNY 36VELOFIX_CORONA4:26.49817.76s
9th321Collin TIMMERMANS 234:27.25918.52s
10th377Owen DAVIS 17Bell Helmets / CushCore / DVO Suspension / Maxxis / Renthal / Revgrips / Zodiac Racing4:27.641018.91s
11th360Brad OIEN 314:28.291119.56s
12th16Justin FIERRO 354:28.741220.01s
13th259Dave SEAQUIST 32EMIGOS MTB SHOP4:33.031324.30s
14th349Brandon MOSSMAN 254:36.421427.69s
15th53Mike DIORIO 434:38.301529.57s
16th154Jimmy COARASA 39O'Neal4:38.341629.61s

Cat 1: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st228Ryan PINKERTON 154:22.181-
2nd104Nathan KITCHEN 15Box4:25.6923.51s
3rd92Hunter KROEPEL 15100% / Commencal / E13 / Monster / Rev grips / TERRA GEAR4:26.4634.28s
4th95Dawson CHURCH 17Blur Optics / Fox suspension / Mynesweepers / O'Neal / ODI / Shift Digital racing / TRP Cycling4:30.4248.24s
5th267Thomas LAWSON 18INCYCLE RACE TEAM4:31.1658.98s
6th75Dylan GRANBERG 184:32.58610.40s
7th285Cadel PETROCIK 174:43.28721.10s
8th126Dominic ROMANO 164:44.08821.90s
9th302Forrest MARTINEZ 18O'Neal4:44.61922.43s
10th261Ethan CARTER 17Hyper Bicycles4:47.691025.51s
11th328Evan HERRERA 184:51.541129.36s
12th255Gavin VOGL 174:54.671232.49s
13th185Jeremy DIEBERT 15USABMX4:59.201337.02s
14th365Lance HILL 18STRAND BIKES5:23.18141:01.00
15th130Joseph MILLEK 175:37.51151:15.33

Cat 1: 19-29 men  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st129Grant MORTON 214:28.331-
2nd8Jacob DOWNEY 224:28.7220.39s
3rd166Martin HAMER 26Pro Bike Supply4:30.3131.98s
4th212Devin FOREMAN 264:33.7045.37s
5th144Jeffrey BAUER 214:34.1955.86s
6th23Jacob HAMPTON 214:35.3767.04s
7th301John HARLE 214:36.5078.17s
8th341Justin DURYEE 20INCYCLE RACE TEAM4:36.5388.20s
9th227Cash LILLEY 224:37.2698.93s
10th244Riley MORGAN 214:38.641010.31s
11th329Evan EISENHART 19ROCK N ROAD CYCLERY4:39.931111.60s
12th371Aidan CHAPPELL 21Edison Cycle Co4:40.051211.72s
13th295Ben VERDUGO 24USAC4:40.121311.79s
14th19Mattia MENEGHELLO 20Pyga USA4:41.231412.90s
15th376Alex ASP 194:43.601515.27s
16th111Matthew JAYNES 234:45.161616.83s
17th231Tyler RYAN 24Fasthouse4:54.951726.62s
18th242Sacheen STEINMANN 28SHRED SESSION5:23.721855.39s
19th240Cullen COOPER 195:26.111957.78s
241Christopher BEDEROV 26SHRED SESSION

Cat 1: 30-39 men  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st184Alvino GARCIA 37GRAVITY MONKEYS4:31.701-
2nd5Ryan SCHMELTER 30GLADIATOR / JOHNNY YUMA'S BICYCLES / JV FARMS / SWEATSHIELS / WELDMORE LLC4:35.5923.89s
3rd230Diego ESPINOZA 344:37.0535.35s
4th282Sean BORKENHAGEN 33MORGAN RACING4:44.37412.67s
5th38Bobby GIMENEZ 314:45.61513.91s
6th292Jeff HAZARD 384:48.80617.10s
7th269Gilbert CAZESSUS 34INCYCLE RACE TEAM4:50.37718.67s
8th52Raff OLIVER 404:58.96827.26s
9th170Doug GISMONDI 345:07.98936.28s
10th297Christian ERDEI 385:16.591044.89s

Cat 1: 40-49 men  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st344Mike TOMLINSON 46Fox Racing Shox / UNIVERSE CYCLES4:34.711-
2nd25Dave DIGERONIMO 404:40.2125.50s
3rd148Jerome LACOTE 44CORE / VICTORISE4:41.1836.47s
4th361Tom ARECHIGA 424:49.09414.38s
5th359John CANEPA 424:51.37516.66s
6th331Jerrad COOPER 45FLAG BIKE / REV4:53.57618.86s
7th237Brian MORGAN 40SRC4:56.91722.20s
8th258Albert VERBANAC 485:01.54826.83s
9th253Jeremy THURMAN 435:28.40953.69s

Cat 1: 50+ men  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st260Eric CARTER 50Hyper Bicycles4:36.151-
2nd281Dennis FOSTER 604:44.2728.12s
3rd55Buck GOODRICH 51SRC4:52.27316.12s
4th94Vahe AIVAZIAN 524:53.15417.00s
5th122Sean STORMENT 555:04.65528.50s
6th79Dennis ROMERO 595:06.31630.16s
7th363Jason SIMPSON 51INCYCLE RACE TEAM5:07.51731.36s
8th213Darren FOREMAN 575:59.3881:23.23

Cat 2: 19-29 men  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st322Travis PARRY 274:49.681-
2nd249Collin ELLIS 234:59.90210.22s
3rd123Cole WAKIM 195:04.22314.54s
4th254Cole IVEY 215:12.36422.68s
5th350Addison SIMIS 20SJH ROUGHRIDERS5:19.03529.35s
6th272Carter BROWN 20ROCK N ROAD CYCLERY5:20.85631.17s
7th333Kyle MCKELFISH 255:26.46736.78s
300Adam COMEENS 25

Cat 2: 30-39 men  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st164Joshua HOLT 304:41.201-
2nd239Jason ALEXANDER 364:48.7527.55s
3rd85Dustin DAUGHERTY 325:02.30321.10s
4th202Christopher HENTZ 375:07.86426.66s
5th35Johnny CONTRERAS 30GRAVITY MONKEYS5:08.32527.12s
6th271Ryan MCCARTY 335:15.17633.97s
7th330Marian TOADER 335:32.05750.85s
8th203Dominic ENRIQUEZ 325:47.5781:06.37
9th245Cody GIBONEY 375:49.9691:08.76
161Frank RAMIREZ 32

Cat 2: 40-49 men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st77Joshua ELLIOTT 475:03.581-
2nd264Zeke SNIDER 49Zodiac Racing5:07.3823.80s
3rd226Josh HESS 435:27.75324.17s
334Jason HANDLEY 40

Cat 2: 50+ men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st118Chris LACEY 575:04.421-
2nd284Edward KEARNEY 50USA BMX5:23.51219.09s
3rd30Nick DIPAOLO 525:27.32322.90s
4th152Troy LEE 595:41.83437.41s

Cat 2/3: 15-16 boys  Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st143Camden ROBINS 164:41.261-
2nd119Seth BENSON 154:42.1620.90s
3rd274Ryan GOODWIN (u18) 166D Helmets4:46.2334.97s
4th48Anthony RODRIGUEZ (u18) 15FAST BOYZ4:47.2746.01s
5th45Gavin BEYER 164:49.7158.45s
6th26Andrew KREIZINGER 15COACHELLA VALLEY ROADRUNNERS4:53.05611.79s
7th206Nick NUGENT 154:53.90712.64s
8th348Bryan FOLLAND 164:54.62813.36s
9th34Blake SPILSBURY 16AVID CYCLES4:56.44915.18s
10th368Ryder DIFRANSCO 154:57.151015.89s
11th268Shane PETERSON 164:59.941118.68s
12th314Adrian GARCIA 155:02.841221.58s
13th224Lucas GUZIK 155:05.391324.13s
14th12Jared DUPUIS 155:15.091433.83s
15th378Sam WELCH 165:16.591535.33s
16th50Caden JAMES 15ZONAZOOMS RACING5:31.891650.63s
17th366Brennan SCOTT 155:36.631755.37s
18th303Alexander LIKES 16TRIPLE THREAT5:39.361858.10s
19th399Lucas MARDESICH 155:48.45191:07.19
20th318Dilon MORGAN 15USA BMX UCI5:49.84201:08.58
21st186Luke TOMLINSON 155:50.02211:08.76
22nd356Cohen LABUDA 155:50.52221:09.26
23rd270Zachary DAY 155:53.33231:12.07
24th343Gavin VIOLA 165:55.46241:14.20
25th294Milo BOULTON 156:35.47251:54.21
26th340Josh HAGEN 156:39.45261:58.19
401Jacob LOSEMAN 17IMPERIUM
238Brian GARCIA 15PATS 605
339Reid HUELSENBECK 15

Cat 2/3: 17-18 boys  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st311Grant HEALEY 184:49.991-
2nd346Jacob SHARP 174:55.0925.10s
3rd367Van TEMPLETON 175:04.19314.20s
4th335Adin PAPELL 18IMPERIUM5:14.55424.56s
5th291Austin HINTZ 175:17.62527.63s
6th243Garrett HUTH 17EL MODENA MTB5:21.23631.24s
7th208Ryan CASSADY 176:43.8071:53.81
157Berk TURECI 17
192George RAMOS 17
347Teva PIERRE 17

Cat 3: 19-29 men  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st293Zhan LIU 234:56.441-
2nd9Joseph PASCO 275:01.1924.75s
3rd400Brandon BRUMBAUGH 195:04.3437.90s
4th187Noe GALLEGOS 20Fullerton Bicycles5:13.14416.70s
5th114Christian HOSLEY 205:27.52531.08s
6th380Travis ROTH 235:44.60648.16s
7th379Garrett SHEPPARD 19The Path Bike Shop5:55.38758.94s
8th225Aaron SCARLATA 205:58.5281:02.08
9th215Wyatt MCKENZIE (cat3) 19Na6:00.2891:03.84
10th31Nicholas DIPAOLO 256:00.55101:04.11
11th315Justin LOSEMAN 198:10.28113:13.84
214Ruben BARRAZA 25

Cat 3: 30-39 men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st204Jonathan LEY 39Banshee5:05.391-
2nd304Andrew GHENENDER 355:49.10243.71s
3rd355Brandon LABUDA 346:10.9231:05.53
4th354Michael BAKER 366:37.0041:31.61

Cat 3: 40-49 men  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st362Adam TOMLINSON 445:13.131-
2nd47Josh DONAHUE 415:13.3320.20s
3rd305Daniel SILVA (40+) 48RISE AND SHRED5:13.8730.74s
4th172Semaj BUCKHALTER 405:18.4545.32s
5th86Domenic ROCHA 415:22.2659.13s
6th46Aaron BEYER 46TEAM BUTCHIE BON JOVI5:22.3669.23s
7th140Matthew SUN 455:22.9479.81s
8th325Zak KROEPEL 43MTB SQUIDS FACTORY RACING5:35.83822.70s
9th326Todd DUPUIS 406:05.74952.61s
10th352Tim LUNDWALL 43SWAT SUPERCROSS6:14.80101:01.67
11th49John MOATSOS 437idp / Afton / Deity / DROP / GoPro / Magura / Maxxis / Royal / Ryno6:29.46111:16.33
12th370Jamie TEISSERE 45SWAT6:43.78121:30.65
13th15Greg CAMPBELL 446:50.48131:37.35

Cat 3: 50+ men  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st308Brennan LAMBERT 545:14.401-
2nd160Frank WHITE 555:20.2725.87s
3rd299George BLISS 55BOMBERS5:37.61323.21s
4th82Wayne MILLER 555:47.66433.26s
5th229Marco OLIVEIRA 52TEAM DOCENT BREWING5:51.86537.46s
6th307Ken OWENS 54PATS 6056:17.8361:03.43

0-10 boys  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st351Lincoln GLEASON 105:32.621-
2nd81Preston ESPELETA 95:36.4423.82s
3rd3Drew MENDONCA 10Sierra Bicycle Werks5:37.5434.92s
4th7Daniel RAMIREZ 95:54.78422.16s
5th251Landon DONNELLY 9GOLD COAST BICYCLES6:11.98539.36s
6th374Brody LEON 7GoPro / Leatt / ODI6:14.00641.38s
7th276Austin SAAVEDRA 86:27.24754.62s
8th317Jake MORGAN 9USA BMX UCI6:29.35856.73s
9th37Chase WILLIAMS (u13) 76:55.2691:22.64
10th197Kane MARSHALL 97:05.29101:32.67
11th287Dax SIMPSON 87:18.04111:45.42
12th200Anderson SMITH 6R5CICLISMO7:46.57122:13.95
13th205Anthony CUELLAR 98:51.62133:19.00
14th358Levi CRAVEN 711:17.17145:44.55
15th209Cannon ULLRICH 915:53.871510:21.25

11-12 boys  Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st22Jerik GIFFORD 12GRIZZLY CYCLES ADVENTURE TEAM4:51.361-
2nd159Cash SHALEEN 12INCYCLE RAVE TEAM4:56.5425.18s
3rd194Levi FARIAS 124:58.7837.42s
4th199Connor CLIFFORD 115:01.2449.88s
5th56Kyler DOAN 125:01.79510.43s
6th65Julian MUNIZ 115:01.87610.51s
7th134Cruz WORLEY 125:03.18711.82s
8th58Jacob VERBANAC 125:12.78821.42s
9th87Austin ROCHA 125:16.06924.70s
10th233Wyatt KUNOTH 115:16.851025.49s
11th223Michael KNAPP 12Chains Required5:16.941125.58s
12th364Nathan MINSTER 125:23.181231.82s
13th13Taylor DUPUIS 125:30.171338.81s
14th280Caiden FENSTERMAKER 115:33.921442.56s
15th256Matthew LOVE 115:38.531547.17s
16th135Chase WORLEY 115:41.581650.22s
17th372Noah ROBINSON 111ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS5:48.071756.71s
18th207Cash FERINAC 12USABMX5:52.67181:01.31
19th80August MAHBOUBI 126:06.03191:14.67
20th306Brad SAUER 126:06.78201:15.42
21st1082Levi HERRIGES 116:07.48211:16.12
22nd71Dylan HYDE 11Bear Valley Bikes / Mynesweepers / TruckerCo6:10.60221:19.24
23rd102Bryan SHATSWELL Iii 11USA BMX6:14.55231:23.19
24th158Dylan CARTER 116:35.65241:44.29
25th90Tyler HANEY 116:51.81252:00.45
26th286Ronan HALLS 12ANGRY SQUIRREL RACING7:07.91262:16.55
27th373Enzo IAMELE 11ANGRY SQUIRREL RACING7:35.73272:44.37
28th353Reece LUNDWALL 11SWAT SUPERCROSS10:24.66285:33.30
57Sebastian GALLO 12
88John LABAUVE 12

13-14 boys  Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st283Eddie REYNOLDS 144:35.491-
2nd345Gavin TOMLINSON 14Fox Racing Shox / Universal Cycles4:36.3120.82s
3rd32Ryder LAWRENCE 134:38.2932.80s
4th10Mason SALAZAR 13ROULEUR DNA4:38.7743.28s
5th93Mason KROEPEL 13100% / E13 / Revgrips / TERRA GEAR4:40.1754.68s
6th73Jacob SKLAVER 144:42.9667.47s
7th106Jeffrey ROSS 14Afton / Box / HICKEYSPEED / ODI4:43.9078.41s
8th124Merrick OTTO 144:46.92811.43s
9th266Danny MORONES 14EL MODENA HIGH SCHOOL4:47.22911.73s
10th27Luke CARVER 144:53.301017.81s
11th369Hunter TWOREK 134:55.061119.57s
12th222Jeffrey JOHNSON 134:55.101219.61s
13th257Caleb LOVE 144:59.161323.67s
14th41Carter GOURLEY 134:59.501424.01s
15th219Travis VOORHEES 14SIMI COMPOSITE MTB TEAM5:01.191525.70s
16th279Gregory FENSTERMAKER 135:01.671626.18s
17th262Cole CARTER 14Hyper Bicycles5:02.301726.81s
18th277Caden GARCIA 145:02.821827.33s
19th97Gavin KEARNEY 13USA BMX5:10.361934.87s
20th42Gabe LEUTE 145:11.932036.44s
21st128Luc WILLIS 14SPACE AVAILABLE (CALL ME)5:15.392139.90s
22nd288Brett STIRLE 14NICA5:16.692241.20s
23rd69Tanner JACKSON 14Southridge USA5:16.762341.27s
24th63K.J. MCELREE 13SDMBA5:18.552443.06s
25th211Kaden GROTE 14Chains Required5:18.582543.09s
26th133Dane CARVER 135:19.092643.60s
27th139Von HEATER 14Alans Bike Shop5:29.582754.09s
28th290Nathan OLMEDO 14BikeFettish / Havoc5:30.812855.32s
29th113Cody JAYNES 145:33.162957.67s
30th193Trent HAMILTON 135:34.113058.62s
31st145Kai Jay ROSE 13LAGUNA BEACH5:35.62311:00.13
32nd220Jacob OSTERHAUS 145:39.47321:03.98
33rd246Devin GOSNELL 135:40.68331:05.19
34th252Nicholas THURMAN 145:41.16341:05.67
35th141Chase WILLIAMS (13+) 14LAGUNA BEACH INTERSCHOLASTIC MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM5:44.66351:09.17
36th183Dylan LEE 135:45.17361:09.68
37th198Jason HANSEN 14JR DIRTBAG RACING5:46.69371:11.20
38th342Brayden VIOLA 13INCYCLE / PNG Living5:47.78381:12.29
39th248Landon HUNT 145:50.18391:14.69
40th247Michael BECKER (CA) 135:50.70401:15.21
41st298Bennett BLISS 13BOMBERS5:52.16411:16.67
42nd232Grady KUNOTH 135:54.27421:18.78
43rd312William CAMP 135:56.11431:20.62
44th235Lucas REBELE 146:10.99441:35.50
45th375Travis BOULENGIER 136:15.25451:39.76
46th168Nicolas AMEZCUA 146:35.96462:00.47
47th236Thomas REBELE 146:44.19472:08.70
201Aiden REAMS 13

60+ men

1 competitor found

 

 

Pro women

1 competitor found

Cat 1: 15-18 girls  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st332Teagan HEAP 135.0 / Deity / DVO Suspension / Onyx / TLD / TRP4:58.591-
2nd336Grace LAWSON 16INCYCLE RACE TEAM4:59.0920.50s
3rd320Claire TIMMERMANS 15EL MODENA MTB5:42.17343.58s

Cat 1: 19+ women

1 competitor found

Cat 2: 19+ women  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st151Claire FIENE 197idp / Afton / GoPro / NEZIUM / Ogio / PNG / VERSUS TIRES5:38.441-
2nd217Staci JOHNSON 315:42.6124.17s
3rd275Jessica VICTORINO 255:56.63318.19s

Cat 2/3: 15-18 girls

1 competitor found

Cat 3: 19+ women  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st91Jordan DUGGIE 196:12.311-
2nd112Eleisa OWENS 28PATS 6056:57.84245.53s
3rd278Brie ASELTINE 307:38.6131:26.30

0-14 girls  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st28Olivia SILVA 125:22.691-
2nd11Quinn MENDONCA 145:25.7023.01s
3rd100Sara LIGMAN 136:03.20340.51s
4th115Lillee JENKINS 12Sedona MTB Academy13:26.3648:03.67
98Kaylin SUN 10Velastars

40+ women  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Sponsors Race Diff
1st149Jackie RESEIGNE 50TEAM MYNESWEEPERS5:26.781-
2nd216Anni SAM JOHNSON 405:43.58216.80s
3rd74Mary HUTH 59EL MODENA MTB5:51.29324.51s
Chat with us