withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (239)Photos (16,877)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at https://my.raceresult.com/174886/results

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite men  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st19Roger Novack VIEIRA Roger Novack VIEIRA on Instagram 43.492s523.184s134.172s11:40.848142.625s622.555s134.215s11:39.3951-
2nd5Matthew RUSHTON Hope Factory Racing43.098s424.699s936.941s91:44.738741.989s222.836s235.019s31:39.84420.449s
3rd10George GANNICOTT Gala CC44.180s723.667s335.934s71:43.781642.238s523.450s334.335s21:40.02330.628s
4th17Josh LOWE 42.906s324.157s634.539s21:41.602342.922s724.015s535.438s61:42.37542.980s
5th15Luke MUMFORD 42.860s223.730s434.692s31:41.282242.144s425.488s1035.153s41:42.78553.390s
6th2Jay WILLIAMSON 45.110s1025.348s1137.101s101:47.5591043.723s824.187s635.414s51:43.32463.929s
7th11James ELLIOTT (elt) Scott racing45.136s1125.692s1236.937s81:47.7651143.785s924.785s835.614s71:44.18474.789s
8th8Ciaran KING 45.207s1224.032s537.449s111:46.688944.781s1025.617s1136.192s81:46.59087.195s
9th6Joseph MALLEN 44.953s926.367s1441.594s141:52.9141345.872s1326.937s1337.898s91:50.707911.312s
10th3Adam SMITH (elt) 45.937s1426.043s1337.625s121:49.6051245.511s1225.012s940.785s111:51.3081011.913s
11th4Riley SCOTT 43.750s624.817s1035.164s51:43.731541.992s331.496s1439.774s101:53.2621113.867s
12th14Aaron DALLEYWATER 42.797s124.223s735.215s61:42.235441.570s123.551s457.019s132:02.1401222.745s
13th20Ryan DUNN 53.426s1526.847s1540.223s132:00.4961450.481s1426.730s1248.551s122:05.7621326.367s
14th7Kieran DAVIES 45.558s1324.617s835.004s41:45.179845.375s1124.270s74:55.750146:05.395144:26.000
13Declan WILLICOMBE 44.282s823.511s23:34.504154:42.29715

Expert men  Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st210Lewis BROWN (u21) 48.863s1526.129s337.136s41:52.1281042.781s223.633s136.676s31:43.0901-
2nd219Luke KNIGHT 46.106s524.258s137.035s21:47.399142.648s124.317s336.781s41:43.74620.656s
3rd208Bradley KING 43.809s126.164s637.796s71:47.769242.817s323.964s237.211s61:43.99230.902s
4th222Siôn MARGRAVE 45.531s325.141s238.527s121:49.199343.554s424.879s536.844s51:45.27742.187s
5th223William FUELL 45.348s228.535s1936.566s11:50.449545.418s624.711s436.039s21:46.16853.078s
6th206Gareth NORTHAM TQ3 Riders46.059s426.312s937.621s61:49.992445.414s525.164s637.347s71:47.92564.835s
7th220Owen MAPLESON Gravity Racing47.762s1026.141s438.148s101:52.051945.547s825.535s838.297s91:49.37976.289s
8th205John HOLBROOK 46.379s626.367s1038.105s91:50.851645.817s1025.375s739.027s121:50.21987.129s
9th204James BOURNE 48.805s1426.149s538.417s111:53.3711146.387s1125.699s938.660s111:50.74697.656s
10th207Chris SPINKS 47.570s926.281s838.051s81:51.902846.574s1325.769s1038.512s101:50.855107.765s
11th216Nick PLATT 48.282s1226.562s1139.391s131:54.2351345.582s926.145s1239.176s131:50.903117.813s
12th217Stuart JONES (exp) Brooks Cycles / Cronshaw Coaching47.219s826.785s1437.078s31:51.082746.457s1226.547s1538.261s81:51.265128.175s
13th221Torin MOFFAT Orangefox Bikes50.551s1726.672s1237.590s51:54.8131449.293s1926.324s1435.906s11:51.523138.433s
14th201Eric HARVEY-FISHENDEN Pearce Cycles51.047s1827.750s1850.055s212:08.8521946.929s1425.856s1139.449s141:52.234149.144s
15th200Charles HOUGH 46.847s726.766s1340.340s141:53.9531245.438s728.347s1940.844s161:54.6291511.539s
16th202Christopher COCKRILL 49.617s1627.528s1742.558s171:59.7031649.008s1827.797s1740.445s151:57.2501614.160s
17th213Jamie SCOTT (exp) 48.718s1326.196s747.906s192:02.8201847.469s1526.316s1343.829s181:57.6141714.524s
18th211Conor BUXTON 47.910s1127.383s1541.465s151:56.7581547.860s1628.246s1843.484s171:59.5901816.500s
19th212Andrew RAMSAY (exp) 51.692s1927.504s1641.816s162:01.0121748.941s1729.770s2044.687s192:03.3981920.308s
20th218Rory HEMMINGS Gravity Racing55.617s2028.937s2045.422s182:09.9762052.227s2027.219s1654.328s212:13.7742030.684s
21st203Alex CARTWRIGHT 55.625s2134.129s2149.457s202:19.2112154.719s2130.793s2149.184s202:14.6962131.606s

13-14 boys  Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st901George MADLEY 49.372s525.527s237.793s31:52.692347.610s125.390s138.578s21:51.5781-
2nd915Ollie SINDEN 48.344s125.449s136.574s11:50.367148.063s225.394s238.238s11:51.69520.117s
3rd923Creag MUIR Black Isle Mountain Bike Club48.590s226.144s337.430s21:52.164248.543s326.543s339.715s41:54.80133.223s
4th913Nathan DIWELL-WILSON 48.828s326.941s441.074s81:56.843550.832s627.207s441.418s61:59.45747.879s
5th904Jon MORLEY Barnesbury CC50.063s728.105s739.543s61:57.711651.215s728.090s540.632s51:59.93758.359s
6th919Thomas HAWKINS (2) 49.485s629.640s1246.286s162:05.411950.793s528.574s841.664s82:01.03169.453s
7th920Felix GRIFFITHS 51.711s827.269s639.114s41:58.094753.500s928.230s639.676s32:01.40679.828s
8th925Nathan DE VAUX Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons53.301s1028.730s940.387s72:02.418851.484s829.680s1041.488s72:02.652811.074s
9th917Seth BEASLEY 48.848s426.980s539.258s51:55.086450.567s432.511s1443.364s92:06.442914.864s
10th912Tommy WALKER 53.578s1229.215s1143.715s102:06.5081055.469s1128.547s743.894s102:07.9101016.332s
11th903Charlie COOPER-DAVIES 53.945s1328.676s844.062s142:06.6831154.606s1029.394s944.445s112:08.4451116.867s
12th910Finn HOLLING 54.152s1429.059s1044.059s132:07.2701257.644s1431.446s1145.316s132:14.4061222.828s
13th914Joshua WOOD 53.422s1133.375s1644.781s152:11.5781558.875s1631.648s1245.184s122:15.7071324.129s
14th922Finn DURKIN 53.036s91:06.6362246.344s172:46.0162057.270s1233.312s1651.426s172:22.0081430.430s
15th909James TROWBRIDGE Gosport BMX Club1:01.3281731.886s1349.336s142:22.5501530.972s
16th900Harry GAMBLE 54.907s1631.726s1443.903s122:10.5361457.383s1332.699s1553.176s192:23.2581631.680s
17th916Flynn DRELINCOURT Manchester BMX Club54.554s1529.989s1343.726s112:08.2691358.586s1535.488s1849.418s152:23.4921731.914s
18th921Tyler ANDERSON Preston Pirates BMX Club57.347s1748.918s211:04.738222:51.003221:02.0741841.621s2451.696s182:35.3911843.813s
19th924Toby GRINDLE 1:00.4181834.961s1747.816s182:23.195171:07.2502237.101s2151.406s162:35.7571944.179s
20th911Seb BRISTOW 1:14.3402238.230s2054.113s202:46.683211:06.2422036.133s2056.097s212:38.4722046.894s
21st907Leon TOWERS 1:01.3361933.086s1542.524s92:16.946161:08.4022334.668s1756.094s202:39.1642147.586s
22nd906Anthony HARVEY 1:06.7432135.914s1958.937s222:41.5942250.016s
23rd902Joshua READE 1:02.1712037.114s1950.691s192:29.976181:03.3361937.824s221:12.602242:53.762231:02.184
24th905Jack EMMERSON Gawton Gravity Hub1:08.6882136.945s1855.793s212:41.426191:10.9682438.891s231:06.742232:56.601241:05.023

15-16 boys  Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st800Dom PLATT 42.395s122.300s132.817s11:37.512143.441s123.301s134.836s11:41.5781-
2nd801Will SAVERY Gawton Gravity Hub45.821s923.855s234.617s21:44.293245.223s223.957s235.570s21:44.75023.172s
3rd804Andrew GEORGESON 43.898s225.395s941.773s301:51.0661245.410s325.000s536.700s31:47.11035.532s
4th845Callum MORRIS 46.875s1224.023s341.156s251:52.0541447.640s1024.356s336.793s41:48.78947.211s
5th831Logan SMITH 48.352s2024.390s435.657s31:48.399646.738s724.602s437.863s51:49.20357.625s
6th821Josh LANCETT-EDWARDS 44.785s525.789s1136.664s61:47.238346.102s626.953s1437.988s61:51.04369.465s
7th843Morgan WILLIAMS 45.520s824.480s538.360s111:48.360447.422s826.003s938.434s71:51.859710.281s
8th803Lucas CRAIK Gosport BMX Club45.324s626.625s1438.043s81:49.992847.590s925.031s639.711s111:52.332810.754s
9th809Kenzie NEVARD 45.371s737.922s4538.965s162:02.2582647.925s1226.520s1238.902s91:53.347911.769s
10th805Conrad MATHAR Gawton Gravity Hub47.348s1525.070s738.500s131:50.9181149.352s2025.730s838.899s81:53.9811012.403s
11th838Tom CAMPANA 46.945s1325.777s1038.676s151:51.3981347.700s1125.355s741.086s151:54.1411112.563s
12th839Jay LAUDER 48.472s2127.207s2038.356s101:54.0351748.812s1826.329s1039.921s121:55.0621213.484s
13th812Joseph PRASHNER 44.637s326.023s1238.004s71:48.664746.101s528.098s2241.328s171:55.5271313.949s
14th833Owen RICK 44.664s425.141s838.566s141:48.371545.559s428.820s2741.492s181:55.8711414.293s
15th824Ethan FLETCHER 48.074s1926.325s1336.429s41:50.8281048.782s1727.234s1640.187s131:56.2031514.625s
16th822Jack KOZLOWSKI 50.140s2827.051s1938.492s121:55.6832050.227s2526.843s1339.477s101:56.5471614.969s
17th832Jowan HEWITT Gawton Gravity Hub47.703s1826.723s1639.937s181:54.3631848.383s1527.562s1841.246s161:57.1911715.613s
18th811Benjamin WIPAT Tay Titans1:02.8484830.168s3339.895s172:12.9113849.574s2127.512s1740.546s141:57.6321816.054s
19th802Luca THURLOW 47.359s1626.660s1541.875s311:55.8942148.625s1627.082s1543.156s241:58.8631917.285s
20th818Finlay TODD (yth) Preston Pirates BMX Club49.300s2329.512s2942.344s332:01.1562348.918s1927.851s2042.141s201:58.9102017.332s
21st808Archie TOWNSEND Gawton Gravity Hub47.367s1726.832s1736.438s51:50.637948.133s1326.453s1145.535s302:00.1212118.543s
22nd844Will HAINES 47.343s1427.016s1838.230s91:52.5891649.730s2228.243s2342.792s222:00.7652219.187s
23rd849Tom BROOKES (1) Dirt Factory / Two Wheels Claims46.164s1128.160s2240.109s191:54.4331951.989s2728.660s2642.410s212:03.0592321.481s
24th815William TYRRELL 49.578s2630.215s3442.090s322:01.8832449.891s2328.918s2845.387s282:04.1962422.618s
25th817Ben MORRISON (yth) 49.191s2233.586s4241.536s292:04.3133151.625s2629.340s3243.442s262:04.4072522.829s
26th854Samuel TURTLE Rother Valley Riders MTB Club57.641s4342.812s4952.395s442:32.8484648.231s1428.586s2548.050s392:04.8672623.289s
27th810Luke MADLEY 49.562s2529.071s2540.324s201:58.9572252.582s2929.250s3143.536s272:05.3682723.790s
28th848James HADFIELD 55.656s3829.547s3144.535s372:09.7383552.851s3027.754s1945.449s292:06.0542824.476s
29th825Dom MIDDLETON 53.507s3528.688s2341.117s242:03.3122856.207s3728.086s2142.043s192:06.3362924.758s
30th834Samuel ALGAR 53.926s3629.445s2740.410s212:03.7813053.211s3129.945s3543.410s252:06.5663024.988s
31st836Sam CONROY 52.277s3327.594s2143.727s352:03.5982952.496s2829.504s3345.976s322:07.9763126.398s
32nd816Christopher CAHILL 52.066s3228.860s2441.226s262:02.1522554.801s3429.238s3046.273s352:10.3123228.734s
33rd837Eli SHEARER Clark & Kent / Staystrong51.668s3129.930s3240.746s222:02.3442754.582s3231.781s3945.567s312:11.9303330.352s
34th813Angus DAWSON 51.535s3032.258s3940.750s232:04.5433256.804s3929.199s2946.860s362:12.8633431.285s
35th853William SMITH (yth) 1:02.1254629.500s2841.422s282:13.0473955.187s3631.855s4045.997s332:13.0393531.461s
36th830Luis BOLWELL 54.602s3729.512s2943.879s362:07.9933454.809s3531.375s3647.613s382:13.7973632.219s
37th826Connar MORRISON 49.555s2429.242s2653.129s452:11.9263649.976s2441.317s4643.113s232:14.4063732.828s
38th840Oscar HAKES Cliff Pratt Racing56.567s4032.711s4046.207s402:15.4854157.071s4031.679s3747.364s372:16.1143834.536s
39th807Finn COOPER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club56.054s3934.243s4344.922s382:15.2194054.707s3333.508s4248.941s402:17.1563935.578s
40th823Connor CANNONE 51.226s2930.418s3742.969s342:04.6133358.515s4233.465s4146.254s342:18.2344036.656s
41st829Ethan DOWELL 59.129s4432.133s3848.765s432:20.0274358.277s4131.747s3849.511s412:19.5354137.957s
42nd820Igor LEMEK 50.129s2730.375s361:03.152502:23.6564456.398s3828.449s2456.508s442:21.3554239.777s
43rd847Jack NORSWORTHY 56.933s4130.352s3544.996s392:12.2813758.762s4329.656s3458.023s452:26.4414344.863s
44th846Teejay SMITH 59.652s4537.008s4457.402s492:34.062471:00.6024537.453s4553.809s422:31.8644450.286s
45th852James SANKEY Manchester BMX Club1:08.2155039.137s4747.891s422:35.243481:00.5674433.875s431:00.531462:34.9734553.395s
46th850Maxwell DAVIES 1:04.5664933.078s4154.141s462:31.785451:09.9844635.055s4455.055s432:40.0944658.516s
47th827Jeremy LEE 1:02.2264739.188s4854.598s472:36.012491:12.4764747.782s471:15.082473:15.340471:33.762
856Oliver MEILLAM 46.003s1024.879s641.418s271:52.30015
841Harvey OLIVER 53.286s3438.035s4647.293s412:18.61442
851Travis BEAUMONT 56.934s4247.457s5057.035s482:41.42650

17-18 boys  Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st500Jordan WILLIAMS (jun) Madison Saracen Factory Team42.770s221.426s132.843s11:37.039140.867s121.707s134.426s21:37.0001-
2nd529Preston WILLIAMS 42.211s122.621s232.945s21:37.777241.058s223.141s233.039s11:37.23820.238s
3rd531Jack HAWKINS 45.672s1323.461s334.523s31:43.656344.426s623.539s335.043s41:43.00836.008s
4th512Adam BIGGINS 44.191s523.738s436.493s61:44.422442.887s324.234s735.996s61:43.11746.117s
5th537Toby DRISCOLL 45.207s1025.141s1036.410s51:46.758843.910s524.390s836.524s91:44.82457.824s
6th535Tom ROSS Gravity Racing44.136s430.633s3536.863s91:51.6321345.036s925.402s1234.984s31:45.42268.422s
7th506Jacey HARRIS 44.805s825.281s1136.407s41:46.493744.551s825.582s1436.519s81:46.65279.652s
8th501Connor SMITH 45.496s1225.450s1237.027s111:47.9731046.316s1424.152s536.969s101:47.437810.437s
9th530Luke BENGER-PEARSON 49.520s2426.863s1637.125s121:53.5081647.070s1824.625s935.770s51:47.465910.465s
10th532Tomas ELSMORE 48.054s1827.993s2438.336s161:54.3831845.086s1025.445s1337.024s121:47.5551010.555s
11th502Alvaro BOSWELL-HIDALGO 45.422s1124.422s636.531s71:46.375645.367s1126.637s2037.129s141:49.1331112.133s
12th545Louie PARTRIDGE Gawton Gravity Hub50.559s2927.351s1938.711s171:56.6212447.113s1925.816s1737.051s131:49.9801212.980s
13th546Tyler PARTRIDGE Gawton Gravity Hub47.625s1624.984s939.817s221:52.4261546.152s1324.200s639.765s241:50.1171313.117s
14th540Lewis CARR (jun) 49.898s2627.942s2341.058s261:58.8982647.066s1725.250s1037.868s171:50.1841413.184s
15th509Jake CARTLIDGE 47.805s1729.078s3039.457s201:56.3402347.223s2026.039s1837.012s111:50.2741513.274s
16th513Finn CLARK 44.207s626.180s1336.816s81:47.203943.664s430.285s3436.461s71:50.4101613.410s
17th503Logan WILCOX 44.671s729.801s3437.949s141:52.4211444.473s726.835s2139.125s201:50.4331713.433s
18th524Joshua BRAZIER Wrekin Riders45.883s1424.652s739.188s191:49.7231146.360s1527.086s2237.582s161:51.0281814.028s
19th511Ben BALLANTYNE 49.242s2226.477s1437.898s131:53.6171748.496s2425.738s1637.180s151:51.4141914.414s
20th544Ronan RATCLIFFE 48.840s2128.296s2742.711s321:59.8472747.027s1626.461s1939.078s191:52.5662015.566s
21st522Daniel LAPPIN 44.945s924.742s841.828s281:51.5151245.648s1225.641s1541.504s271:52.7932115.793s
22nd508Cameron RAVENHILL Black Isle Mountain Bike Club49.438s2333.570s3942.313s302:05.3213248.250s2325.383s1139.632s231:53.2652216.265s
23rd543Freddie DAVIES 48.082s1927.410s2039.840s231:55.3322047.422s2128.144s2739.594s221:55.1602318.160s
24th518Alfie KOROBCZYC 50.395s2827.789s2138.906s181:57.0902550.347s2928.160s2838.024s181:56.5312419.531s
25th507Brandon TURNER 48.117s2026.930s1739.738s211:54.7851948.836s2627.851s2541.074s261:57.7612520.761s
26th505Joel PICKFORD 52.000s3229.257s3241.504s272:02.7612949.910s2827.609s2441.613s281:59.1322622.132s
27th548Shaun WYNN Team-chr.co.uk go to site51.774s3128.464s3040.207s252:00.4452723.445s
28th549Archie CASSON 49.540s2541.894s4340.613s252:12.0473749.383s2728.398s2944.774s342:02.5552825.555s
29th515Jacob MEECHAN 52.109s3328.141s2548.343s382:08.5933652.446s3327.988s2643.738s302:04.1722927.172s
30th528Tom ROCHESTER 52.547s3428.457s2843.375s342:04.3793151.976s3229.313s3243.883s312:05.1723028.172s
31st534Thomas SHAKESPEARE 43.922s324.394s536.891s101:45.207558.187s4123.578s443.449s292:05.2143128.214s
32nd526Josh ROONEY 53.824s372:01.7114443.688s353:39.2234453.371s3733.535s4244.547s332:11.4533234.453s
33rd533Joseph FURBER 52.887s3529.098s3145.429s362:07.4143453.090s3531.023s3748.622s362:12.7353335.735s
34th536Charlie JONES (jun) 51.574s3127.266s1849.648s412:08.4883550.899s3027.488s2356.273s412:14.6603437.660s
35th541Josh SHIEL 51.324s3029.051s2940.453s242:00.828281:00.2894529.476s3345.965s352:15.7303538.730s
36th517George DAVIES 50.379s2727.852s2238.039s151:56.2702248.672s2544.102s4443.918s322:16.6923639.692s
37th527Daniel WORTHINGTON 56.610s3931.613s3756.676s432:24.8994153.312s3630.543s3555.024s402:18.8793741.879s
38th514Daniel BIGGS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club1:01.4224439.148s4255.887s422:36.4574256.043s4031.281s3952.606s382:19.9303842.930s
39th516Craig BENNETT (jun) 58.731s4132.593s3849.051s402:20.3754058.953s4232.644s4151.637s372:23.2343946.234s
40th519Jack DAVIES (jun) 53.738s3628.250s2642.152s292:04.1403053.672s3830.871s3659.238s432:23.7814046.781s
41st523Nathan MCKANE 57.156s4033.864s4048.851s392:19.8713959.758s4432.547s4052.703s392:25.0084148.008s
42nd539Rueben TAYLOR 46.167s1526.606s1543.070s331:55.8432147.543s221:00.7034539.305s212:27.5514250.551s
43rd520Aston BROWN 54.429s3829.360s3342.371s312:06.1603352.653s3431.109s381:05.035442:28.7974351.797s
44th542Matthew WHITAKER 59.922s4338.301s411:08.281442:46.5044359.340s4334.480s4358.754s422:32.5744455.574s
45th547Zach RENDALL TODD Club Cyclopark59.687s4230.852s3646.621s372:17.1603854.703s3928.762s311:14.351452:37.816451:00.816

19-29 men  Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st309Daniel BATESON 44.907s124.089s135.840s11:44.836143.700s124.414s435.152s11:43.2661-
2nd311Chubbie HAMMOND 48.183s725.774s537.101s31:51.058444.973s523.609s235.559s31:44.14120.875s
3rd329Tom LAMPKIN 46.472s324.602s236.586s21:47.660245.418s623.680s335.414s21:44.51231.246s
4th325Liam HIGGINS 46.453s226.055s738.496s51:51.004344.941s424.778s537.402s51:47.12143.855s
5th336William WELFORD 47.156s424.934s350.125s272:02.2151347.453s823.406s136.898s41:47.75754.491s
6th317Jamie NEEDHAM 50.672s1327.250s1140.836s101:58.758848.242s1026.574s1037.411s61:52.22768.961s
7th322Stephen MILLYARD 47.391s527.793s1443.968s131:59.1521044.820s226.371s941.969s131:53.16079.894s
8th302Leith ROWE 48.293s825.789s638.070s41:52.152548.555s1126.773s1237.840s71:53.16889.902s
9th319Shea ROONEY 48.324s927.586s1240.480s81:56.390747.731s926.632s1139.122s91:53.485910.219s
10th330Liam OLEARY 51.047s1428.172s1747.254s232:06.4732249.043s1227.164s1540.679s111:56.8861013.620s
11th316Alex NEEDHAM 50.230s1126.387s945.133s182:01.7501249.758s1426.906s1440.941s121:57.6051114.339s
12th335Sam ROBERTS (sen2) 51.504s1828.070s1641.129s112:00.7031151.246s2028.664s1639.004s81:58.9141215.648s
13th318Joe CROFT 51.172s1530.664s2340.703s92:02.5391450.664s1728.860s1939.418s101:58.9421315.676s
14th314Jamie BAYLISS 53.121s2228.914s1944.141s142:06.1762050.254s1526.062s842.758s151:59.0741415.808s
15th321Bradley WOODALL 53.765s2426.305s838.891s61:58.961944.859s325.492s651.903s242:02.2541518.988s
16th328Reece FARNHILL 50.172s1029.836s2145.879s192:05.8871949.672s1328.805s1846.180s172:04.6571621.391s
17th334Thomas HEAP 53.433s2333.371s2648.106s252:14.9102551.047s1930.863s2243.652s162:05.5621722.296s
18th332Efan LORING 51.684s2028.676s1844.191s162:04.5511850.938s1826.777s1349.488s212:07.2031823.937s
19th304Alex POWELL (sen1) Rhayader Riders Cycling Club55.934s2829.812s2046.184s202:11.9302451.930s2129.242s2046.355s182:07.5271924.261s
20th315Elliot FOLLAND 52.153s2131.129s2443.129s122:06.4112154.336s2833.141s2742.472s142:09.9492026.683s
21st310Harry BOWMAN 53.824s2530.438s2246.656s222:10.9182352.770s2231.082s2446.723s192:10.5752127.309s
22nd339Connor BARBER 54.324s2635.445s2947.442s242:17.2112653.430s2430.226s2153.118s252:16.7742233.508s
23rd331Jack HOY Hetton Hawks Cycling Club57.008s2934.875s2852.144s292:24.0272953.738s2533.133s2650.261s232:17.1322333.866s
24th303Bryce MCDOWELL 51.536s1936.496s3053.226s312:21.2582754.160s2635.399s2948.394s202:17.9532434.687s
25th313John WOODHOUSE Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA58.976s3133.536s2749.035s262:21.5472858.074s2933.477s2849.625s222:21.1762537.910s
26th327Gabe PETCH 55.211s2746.645s3252.425s302:34.281321:00.0863035.453s3055.227s262:30.7662647.500s
27th301Joshua MEARS Army CSR51.258s1627.871s1544.180s152:03.3091550.481s1628.804s171:19.844282:39.1292755.863s
28th323Matthew BRAVINGTON 57.695s3033.219s2555.852s322:26.7663052.774s2331.027s231:25.028292:48.829281:05.563
29th324Harry CORRIN 50.613s1226.410s1046.516s212:03.5391747.422s725.921s71:43.106302:56.449291:13.183
30th337Zak WOODMAN Army CSR1:03.7033236.598s3151.929s282:32.230311:02.2273146.957s311:10.141272:59.325301:16.059
31st312Jamie REYNOLDS (1) 51.410s1727.719s1344.316s172:03.4451654.223s2732.000s252:28.004313:54.227312:10.961
306Lewis PERKS 47.761s625.696s440.082s71:53.5396

30-39 men  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st600Bradley SHIELDS 45.781s125.266s155.101s122:06.148445.555s125.828s140.957s21:52.3401-
2nd608Gaz WILSON 48.906s226.660s244.320s61:59.886150.047s227.633s342.531s42:00.21127.871s
3rd604Stuart HOULSTON 49.414s332.503s1139.934s12:01.851251.219s328.485s440.703s12:00.40738.067s
4th609James CLARKE (mas) 50.269s428.739s347.035s102:06.043351.422s427.250s242.856s52:01.52849.188s
5th603James HEAL Army CSR52.805s730.586s744.539s72:07.930752.024s529.636s843.336s62:04.996512.656s
6th612Sam WOOD (mas) 55.339s932.340s1043.578s42:11.2571154.809s1029.168s642.305s32:06.282613.942s
7th614Drew JOHNSON High Peak Cycles55.398s1030.473s645.195s82:11.0661053.496s928.856s545.972s82:08.324715.984s
8th613Louis HOGG 51.402s531.664s943.539s32:06.605553.172s829.223s745.957s72:08.352816.012s
9th602James WEAMES 52.906s830.106s445.367s92:08.379852.269s630.106s946.832s92:09.207916.867s
10th605Sam WATERS 56.129s1131.320s843.016s22:10.465952.891s731.703s1147.180s112:11.7741019.434s
11th214Matthew COLEMAN 52.746s630.437s544.161s52:07.344656.106s1130.769s1048.719s122:15.5941123.254s
12th607Dan TAYLOR 56.762s1232.668s1249.707s112:19.1371259.937s1234.145s1247.016s102:21.0981228.758s

40-49 men  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st706Jethro WHITFIELD 48.711s426.711s239.148s21:54.570247.434s126.246s140.504s21:54.1841-
2nd701Neil WHITE (vet) 47.500s125.836s139.535s31:52.871147.664s226.946s440.605s31:55.21521.031s
3rd707Zac HUBERY 48.594s327.106s441.175s51:56.875548.687s326.805s340.445s11:55.93731.753s
4th700David LIST 48.133s227.168s539.699s41:55.000349.273s426.684s240.976s41:56.93342.749s
5th703Jordan GARTLAND 51.195s727.848s641.496s62:00.539651.566s528.699s545.598s52:05.863511.679s
6th711Nicholas HOLLING 49.868s526.859s339.074s11:55.801451.980s629.414s645.946s62:07.340613.156s
7th713Liam TYRRELL 51.188s628.437s744.902s72:04.527753.007s730.520s748.469s82:11.996717.812s
8th704Matt DEAN 53.469s931.281s849.101s102:13.851857.090s1131.860s847.738s72:16.688822.504s
9th705Nick MASTERS 56.414s1235.305s1350.832s122:22.5511256.563s1035.070s1054.078s92:25.711931.527s
10th715Martin OGDEN Manchester BMX Club52.176s834.820s1254.106s142:21.1021154.778s836.644s1455.278s112:26.7001032.516s
11th712Ross HOOD (vet) 1:01.6021433.324s1151.067s132:25.993131:01.7851335.285s1254.199s102:31.2691137.085s
12th702George THOMPSON (vet) 55.316s1031.289s950.711s112:17.316956.211s935.652s131:02.332132:34.1951240.011s
13th709Matthew REDMAN RAF-CA56.442s1332.183s1048.738s92:17.363101:02.4611435.238s1159.461s122:37.1601342.976s
14th714Alex FOULGER 55.411s1145.816s1548.703s82:29.9301458.035s1233.699s91:35.875143:07.609141:13.425
710Symon FOLLAND 1:03.6911540.371s1456.598s152:40.66015

50+ men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st780Justin BARRATT 49.782s127.043s142.937s11:59.762153.078s129.804s150.985s12:13.8671-
2nd781Paul LE MAITRE 57.019s230.661s248.293s22:15.973255.101s231.637s21:03.71532:30.453216.586s
3rd782Steven FELSTEAD 1:01.055335.293s354.406s32:30.754359.442s334.742s359.770s22:33.954320.087s

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st103Katherine SHARP 53.043s230.797s342.727s12:06.567151.399s127.562s140.953s11:59.9141-
2nd104Stacey FISHER 52.547s129.914s145.230s22:07.691252.453s229.094s244.359s22:05.90625.992s
3rd100Becci SKELTON 57.489s532.793s545.601s32:15.883455.535s431.910s349.750s42:17.195317.281s
4th101Abbie SLOAN 55.301s332.148s448.653s52:16.102555.547s533.839s548.293s32:17.679417.765s
5th102Monika MIXOVA 55.504s430.688s246.316s42:12.508354.969s332.449s455.735s52:23.153523.239s

U19 women  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st131Aimi KENYON Black Isle Mountain Bike Club50.867s127.797s141.512s12:00.176152.032s129.207s145.351s12:06.5901-
2nd133Anna CRAIG 54.754s329.266s246.137s22:10.157253.035s229.972s245.418s22:08.42521.835s
3rd130Jenna FELLOWS 55.297s431.640s349.488s42:16.425454.043s431.645s446.379s42:12.06735.477s
4th132Bethany MCCULLY 57.637s532.039s446.344s32:16.020358.316s531.590s347.078s52:16.984410.394s
5th134Elin BERRY 52.988s232.781s551.211s52:16.980553.770s333.812s651.063s62:18.645512.055s
6th136Elsa RENDALL TODD Club Cyclopark1:02.601633.508s652.754s62:28.86361:03.000633.289s546.336s32:22.625616.035s
7th138Jessica WIPAT 1:04.192748.488s954.601s72:47.28181:07.465940.261s855.848s72:43.574736.984s
8th135Charlotte KAY 1:05.250840.942s71:00.25382:46.44571:07.085837.856s758.723s82:43.664837.074s
9th139Darcey TURNER 1:10.019943.625s81:04.43492:58.07891:06.750741.613s91:16.51293:04.875958.285s

19+ women  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st120Meghan FLANAGAN 57.871s232.160s145.258s12:15.289158.894s331.989s146.367s12:17.2501-
2nd122Megan JAMES 55.187s139.688s653.008s42:27.883253.063s141.687s746.496s22:21.24623.996s
3rd117Maxine FILBY Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling1:00.449434.320s354.614s52:29.383457.426s232.734s254.543s42:24.70337.453s
4th115Ebony WEBBER Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site1:02.902536.329s449.128s32:28.35931:00.746433.196s351.172s32:25.11447.864s
5th118Katie PURVIS 1:22.562833.223s248.531s22:44.31661:01.293535.453s41:02.29762:39.043521.793s
6th114Rebecca SMITH 1:09.993737.601s557.883s62:45.47771:06.820637.407s657.418s52:41.645624.395s
7th116Jane PAGE 1:09.719653.824s81:12.17283:15.71581:08.781736.903s51:11.77372:57.457740.207s
119Vaska PROSTOVA 59.012s342.152s71:02.19672:43.3605
Chat with us