The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
EWSEWS100EWS80
Male: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 27 | Martin MAES | BEL.1997.21636 | GT Factory Racing | 3:29.093 | 4:14.371 | 4:23.851 | 3:30.603 | 4:51.032 | 3:24.181 | 23:53.121 | - | |||
2nd | 11 | Jesse MELAMED | CAN.1992.21596 | Rocky Mountain Race Face | 3:30.345 | 4:19.833 | 4:25.152 | 3:26.901 | 4:48.801 | 3:28.684 | 23:59.702 | 6.58s | |||
3rd | 5 | Adrien DAILLY | FRA.1996.21677 | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 3:33.319 | 4:14.822 | 4:28.883 | 3:29.112 | 4:51.753 | 3:28.493 | 24:06.363 | 13.24s | |||
4th | 21 | Jack MOIR | AUS.1994.33430 | Canyon Collective | 3:25.371 | 4:30.9710 | 4:34.427 | 3:32.985 | 4:56.054 | 3:27.382 | 24:27.174 | 34.05s | |||
5th | 30 | Charlie MURRAY | NZL.1996.22752 | Specialized Racing | 3:35.4719 | 4:31.1011 | 4:32.136 | 3:34.989 | 4:58.309 | 3:31.989 | 24:43.965 | 50.84s | |||
6th | 8 | Matt WALKER | NZL.1990.21846 | Pivot Factory Racing | 3:33.9711 | 4:32.6714 | 4:34.538 | 3:36.1015 | 4:59.5711 | 3:30.856 | 24:47.696 | 54.57s | |||
7th | 24 | Kasper WOOLLEY | CAN.1999.21348 | OneUp PRO Team / Yeti | 3:36.6522 | 4:35.6320 | 4:31.925 | 3:35.7813 | 4:57.046 | 3:35.1915 | 24:52.217 | 59.09s | |||
8th | 35 | Greg CALLAGHAN | IRL.1991.21827 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 3:31.096 | 4:26.687 | 4:40.7533 | 3:36.4518 | 5:06.4826 | 3:31.277 | 24:52.728 | 59.60s | |||
9th | 142 | Sam DALE (elt) | GBR.1990.22733 | 3:33.268 | 4:25.245 | 4:40.1630 | 3:35.4611 | 5:06.4025 | 3:33.1111 | 24:53.639 | 1:00.51 | ||||
10th | 79 | Bernard KERR | GBR.1991.27607 | Pivot Factory Racing | 3:35.0815 | 4:26.858 | 4:43.6842 | 3:33.776 | 4:59.4510 | 3:36.2320 | 24:55.0610 | 1:01.94 | |||
11th | 10 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | SWE.1992.21863 | Ibis Enduro Team | 3:35.9520 | 4:27.109 | 4:38.7822 | 3:37.1221 | 5:01.0013 | 3:35.8217 | 24:55.7711 | 1:02.65 | |||
12th | 41 | Mark SCOTT (elt) | GBR.1993.21714 | Santa Cruz | 3:35.1817 | 4:36.9624 | 4:36.2112 | 3:35.5812 | 4:58.138 | 3:36.8924 | 24:58.9512 | 1:05.83 | |||
13th | 25 | Elliott HEAP | GBR.1998.21783 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 3:39.1836 | 4:38.0825 | 4:29.874 | 3:38.7727 | 4:59.6812 | 3:35.0814 | 25:00.6613 | 1:07.54 | |||
14th | 86 | Evan WALL (pro) | CAN.1999.23531 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 3:33.027 | 4:38.1326 | 4:35.3010 | 3:30.664 | 5:07.6730 | 3:38.0933 | 25:02.8714 | 1:09.75 | |||
15th | 64 | Kelan GRANT | IRL.1993.21773 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 3:36.6823 | 4:38.7028 | 4:36.1511 | 3:37.2823 | 4:56.575 | 3:37.8531 | 25:03.2315 | 1:10.11 | |||
16th | 13 | Robin WALLNER | SWE.1988.21594 | Ibis Enduro Team | 3:37.3827 | 4:25.104 | 4:40.7834 | 3:37.7225 | 5:01.6014 | 3:41.0344 | 25:03.6116 | 1:10.49 | |||
17th | 40 | Rhys VERNER | CAN.1997.22407 | Forbidden Synthesis | 3:38.0228 | 4:36.3723 | 4:37.0515 | 3:34.918 | 5:04.6018 | 3:34.3812 | 25:05.3317 | 1:12.21 | |||
18th | 4 | Dimitri TORDO | FRA.1993.21764 | Canyon Collective | 3:38.6531 | 4:35.0819 | 4:37.6518 | 3:36.7519 | 5:02.1715 | 3:36.5121 | 25:06.8118 | 1:13.69 | |||
19th | 82 | Lewis BUCHANAN | GBR.1993.21608 | 3:30.234 | 4:31.8313 | 4:37.0014 | 3:37.1522 | 5:15.7561 | 3:36.2219 | 25:08.1819 | 1:15.06 | ||||
20th | 6 | Remi GAUVIN | CAN.1992.21624 | Rocky Mountain Race Face | 3:39.5637 | 4:48.5051 | 4:34.729 | 3:34.237 | 5:03.2516 | 3:32.8010 | 25:13.0620 | 1:19.94 | |||
21st | 36 | Vid PERŠAK | SLO.1996.22810 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 3:33.3810 | 4:32.8215 | 4:38.3921 | 3:43.0239 | 5:08.3532 | 3:37.3826 | 25:13.3421 | 1:20.22 | |||
22nd | 83 | Adam BRAYTON | GBR.1988.39900 | 3:34.4213 | 4:46.0445 | 4:38.2720 | 3:38.6726 | 5:04.6419 | 3:34.8113 | 25:16.8522 | 1:23.73 | ||||
23rd | 22 | José BORGES (1) | POR.1990.21669 | Canyon Collective | 3:48.0772 | 4:34.9518 | 4:36.4713 | 3:40.1832 | 5:06.6227 | 3:31.528 | 25:17.8123 | 1:24.69 | |||
24th | 14 | Cole LUCAS | NZL.1998.23013 | Ibis Enduro Team | 3:41.4848 | 4:38.4827 | 4:37.6317 | 3:35.0810 | 5:06.1222 | 3:40.4341 | 25:19.2224 | 1:26.10 | |||
25th | 32 | Hugo PIGEON | FRA.1996.23507 | Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team | 3:46.2662 | 4:25.256 | 4:45.4347 | 3:36.1416 | 5:05.2521 | 3:41.5950 | 25:19.9225 | 1:26.80 | |||
26th | 31 | Theo GALY | FRA.1990.21691 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | 3:36.7724 | 4:33.9017 | 4:39.0323 | 3:43.1341 | 5:12.3147 | 3:36.6122 | 25:21.7526 | 1:28.63 | |||
27th | 3 | Kevin MIQUEL | FRA.1991.21704 | Specialized Racing | 3:41.2147 | 4:31.7212 | 4:39.8527 | 3:37.4824 | 5:06.3023 | 3:45.9065 | 25:22.4627 | 1:29.34 | |||
28th | 77 | Mitch ROPELATO | USA.1992.22734 | 3:38.4030 | 4:36.3522 | 4:39.4824 | 3:54.2381 | 4:57.977 | 3:36.9025 | 25:23.3328 | 1:30.21 | ||||
29th | 76 | Corey WATSON | GBR.1999.35483 | 3:33.9711 | 4:51.9756 | 4:40.1329 | 3:36.2717 | 5:08.6036 | 3:35.2516 | 25:26.1929 | 1:33.07 | ||||
30th | 12 | Leigh JOHNSON | GBR.1996.22603 | Pole Enduro RT | 3:36.4121 | 4:44.1738 | 4:39.7026 | 3:36.8320 | 5:08.5535 | 3:41.1746 | 25:26.8330 | 1:33.71 | |||
31st | 75 | Joe CONNELL | GBR.1994.21745 | Orange Factory Racing | 3:37.2625 | 4:32.9816 | 4:46.5756 | 3:43.6843 | 5:08.8537 | 3:37.8430 | 25:27.1831 | 1:34.06 | |||
32nd | 34 | Clément CHARLES (1994) | FRA.1994.22206 | Rossignol Factory Team | 3:43.7154 | 4:36.2721 | 4:37.7519 | 3:36.0714 | 5:15.8362 | 3:39.3237 | 25:28.9532 | 1:35.83 | |||
33rd | 56 | Brady STONE | NZL.2000.23119 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 3:40.3042 | 4:39.1829 | 4:41.4639 | 3:43.8545 | 5:08.0531 | 3:38.0732 | 25:30.9133 | 1:37.79 | |||
34th | 78 | Matt WALKER (elt) | GBR.1999.40099 | 3:35.1116 | 4:54.1359 | 4:44.0343 | 3:41.7135 | 5:06.3724 | 3:30.835 | 25:32.1834 | 1:39.06 | ||||
35th | 33 | Christian TEXTOR | GER.1990.22845 | Team Bulls | 3:40.4844 | 4:39.8330 | 4:41.6340 | 3:43.7844 | 5:09.4039 | 3:37.3826 | 25:32.5035 | 1:39.38 | |||
36th | 28 | Antoine VIDAL | FRA.2001.25035 | Commencal Enduro Team | 3:38.0429 | 4:43.1837 | 4:42.7241 | 3:40.9233 | 5:13.1250 | 3:36.0418 | 25:34.0236 | 1:40.90 | |||
37th | 2 | Florian NICOLAÏ | FRA.1993.21749 | Trek Factory Racing | 3:39.6339 | 4:41.4431 | 4:40.4832 | 3:39.8731 | 5:13.9253 | 3:40.1139 | 25:35.4537 | 1:42.33 | |||
38th | 38 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | FRA.1994.25575 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | 3:43.6153 | 4:43.0736 | 4:37.2716 | 3:48.7466 | 5:05.0020 | 3:43.1756 | 25:40.8638 | 1:47.74 | |||
39th | 116 | Thomas MOORE (elt) | GBR.1994.33293 | 3:39.7840 | 4:55.9065 | 4:40.8635 | 3:39.3630 | 5:07.4029 | 3:43.4457 | 25:46.7439 | 1:53.62 | ||||
40th | 117 | Reece LANGHORN | GBR.1988.23486 | 3:41.1846 | 5:00.2772 | 4:39.4925 | 3:38.7727 | 5:09.9040 | 3:38.2135 | 25:47.8240 | 1:54.70 | ||||
41st | 274 | Mathieu RUFFRAY | FRA.1997.22634 | Team Cycles Peugeot | 3:35.4018 | 4:43.0235 | 4:50.3267 | 3:46.6455 | 5:14.4055 | 3:40.5942 | 25:50.3741 | 1:57.25 | |||
42nd | 101 | Chris HUTCHENS | GBR.1989.22999 | 3:38.7632 | 4:44.7539 | 4:40.9136 | 3:43.4842 | 5:18.7766 | 3:44.6060 | 25:51.2742 | 1:58.15 | ||||
43rd | 15 | Shawn NEER | USA.1991.21712 | Fox Factory Team / Yeti | 3:37.3726 | 4:54.2060 | 4:46.4151 | 3:42.1237 | 5:13.3551 | 3:38.1634 | 25:51.6143 | 1:58.49 | |||
44th | 29 | Mirco VENDEMMIA | ITA.1998.21871 | Fastlight-Abetone | 3:43.9455 | 5:00.6673 | 4:40.2831 | 3:41.1634 | 5:08.3733 | 3:39.1436 | 25:53.5544 | 2:00.43 | |||
45th | 53 | Nathan SECONDI | FRA.1999.22133 | Fulgur Factory Team | 3:49.7877 | 4:45.5043 | 4:45.7048 | 3:44.7747 | 5:03.5717 | 3:45.1462 | 25:54.4645 | 2:01.34 | |||
46th | 70 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL.1987.21663 | GT Factory Racing | 3:39.9641 | 4:45.1842 | 4:50.6868 | 3:47.6159 | 5:09.9040 | 3:41.2447 | 25:54.5746 | 2:01.45 | |||
47th | 62 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR.1995.21426 | Orange Factory Racing | 3:42.9052 | 4:51.6355 | 4:48.0159 | 3:46.4352 | 5:08.5234 | 3:37.4228 | 25:54.9147 | 2:01.79 | |||
48th | 65 | Iago GARAY TAMAYO | ESP.1991.21707 | Santa Cruz | 3:42.7851 | 4:49.2752 | 4:45.1445 | 3:46.2851 | 5:10.2442 | 3:42.1052 | 25:55.8148 | 2:02.69 | |||
49th | 63 | Gilles FRANCK | BEL.2000.22291 | 3:38.9034 | 4:47.8050 | 4:46.4853 | 3:42.8038 | 5:11.3846 | 3:48.9469 | 25:56.3049 | 2:03.18 | ||||
50th | 73 | Glenn MACARTHUR | FRA.2000.22879 | 3:40.3343 | 4:44.7740 | 4:49.0562 | 3:47.5958 | 5:09.2238 | 3:45.4463 | 25:56.4050 | 2:03.28 | ||||
51st | 58 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | ESP.1988.30531 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 3:48.3874 | 4:47.2547 | 4:46.4552 | 3:45.1448 | 5:11.2545 | 3:39.3538 | 25:57.8251 | 2:04.70 | |||
52nd | 59 | Gabriel TORRALBA | ESP.1997.21633 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 3:45.2960 | 4:49.5053 | 4:47.5557 | 3:47.1356 | 5:06.7228 | 3:42.3353 | 25:58.5252 | 2:05.40 | |||
53rd | 81 | Joe BARNES (mas) | GBR.1988.21748 | 3:39.5938 | 4:44.9541 | 4:44.3944 | 3:48.7967 | 5:17.5365 | 3:44.8061 | 26:00.0553 | 2:06.93 | ||||
54th | 80 | Jack READING | GBR.1988.22548 | 3:41.8949 | 4:55.2362 | 4:45.1846 | 3:46.1350 | 5:14.7758 | 3:37.6629 | 26:00.8654 | 2:07.74 | ||||
55th | 100 | Christopher GALLAGHER | GBR.1993.23014 | 3:34.5114 | 4:42.7833 | 4:54.8075 | 3:39.3529 | 5:33.5490 | 3:36.6122 | 26:01.5955 | 2:08.47 | ||||
56th | 66 | Torben DRACH | GER.1998.22419 | 3:46.2662 | 4:45.6944 | 4:47.9858 | 3:46.5754 | 5:14.2554 | 3:41.4848 | 26:02.2356 | 2:09.11 | ||||
57th | 26 | Damien OTON | FRA.1987.21728 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 3:44.5558 | 4:47.6249 | 4:39.8527 | 3:52.3676 | 5:17.2664 | 3:41.1645 | 26:02.8057 | 2:09.68 | |||
58th | 120 | Robert YOUNG (mas) | GBR.1988.30345 | 3:47.7071 | 4:56.9068 | 4:46.0349 | 3:43.0239 | 5:10.3843 | 3:41.5649 | 26:05.5958 | 2:12.47 | ||||
59th | 126 | Sam SHUCKSMITH | GBR.1990.23007 | 3:44.2856 | 4:46.2946 | 4:51.3369 | 3:47.8860 | 5:14.4356 | 3:44.3659 | 26:08.5759 | 2:15.45 | ||||
60th | 54 | Irénée MENJOU | FRA.1995.22122 | 3:44.6159 | 4:42.8534 | 4:48.8361 | 3:46.4352 | 5:15.6460 | 3:50.4372 | 26:08.7960 | 2:15.67 | ||||
61st | 60 | Joseph NATION | NZL.1989.21670 | Pole Enduro RT | 3:47.3669 | 5:03.8877 | 4:46.5655 | 3:41.9036 | 5:12.6448 | 3:41.0143 | 26:13.3561 | 2:20.23 | |||
62nd | 85 | Carter KRASNY | CAN.1999.22027 | 3:42.7350 | 4:55.6064 | 4:46.5554 | 3:54.1780 | 5:11.0944 | 3:46.9667 | 26:17.1062 | 2:23.98 | ||||
63rd | 90 | Ambroise HEBERT | FRA.1993.21934 | 3:54.8988 | 4:52.9357 | 4:50.1265 | 3:43.9446 | 5:13.4852 | 3:43.1255 | 26:18.4863 | 2:25.36 | ||||
64th | 143 | Martyn BROOKES | GBR.1987.23008 | 3:52.6681 | 4:47.3548 | 4:53.1772 | 3:50.1073 | 5:14.6957 | 3:45.6464 | 26:23.6164 | 2:30.49 | ||||
65th | 88 | Tom WILSON (elt) | GBR.2000.22553 | Orange Factory Racing | 3:46.5668 | 4:56.0066 | 4:49.1063 | 3:45.7349 | 5:21.2968 | 3:46.4866 | 26:25.1665 | 2:32.04 | |||
66th | 89 | Jono JONES (mas) | GBR.1994.37370 | 3:46.2662 | 4:54.1258 | 4:50.2766 | 3:50.0872 | 5:24.6077 | 3:40.1640 | 26:25.4966 | 2:32.37 | ||||
67th | 141 | Marc BEAUMONT | GBR.1984.38342 | 3:38.8133 | 5:02.7375 | 4:52.0870 | 3:49.8571 | 5:22.8973 | 3:42.4654 | 26:28.8267 | 2:35.70 | ||||
68th | 74 | Yannick PONTAL | FRA.1985.22511 | Team Cycles Peugeot | 3:46.3066 | 4:42.0432 | 4:48.7160 | 3:48.6064 | 5:26.9981 | 3:56.5583 | 26:29.1968 | 2:36.07 | |||
69th | 71 | Milan MYŠÍK | CZE.1993.22051 | 3:49.0076 | 4:56.0367 | 4:52.4271 | 3:48.5863 | 5:22.6771 | 3:43.4558 | 26:32.1569 | 2:39.03 | ||||
70th | 98 | Riley SCOTT | GBR.2000.38625 | 3:39.0735 | 5:05.0579 | 4:55.5878 | 3:49.6570 | 5:21.1867 | 3:41.7351 | 26:32.2670 | 2:39.14 | ||||
71st | 115 | James SHIRLEY | GBR.1989.22351 | 3:50.8979 | 4:58.5771 | 4:54.8075 | 3:48.3562 | 5:25.2578 | 3:48.2168 | 26:46.0771 | 2:52.95 | ||||
72nd | 103 | Gavin CARROLL | IRL.1993.35848 | 3:46.3867 | 5:14.1987 | 4:54.7374 | 3:48.3261 | 5:16.7863 | 3:49.5470 | 26:49.9472 | 2:56.82 | ||||
73rd | 1 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS.1985.21775 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 3:41.0245 | 4:57.0769 | 4:41.4338 | 4:24.45100 | 5:13.0249 | 3:54.0580 | 26:51.0473 | 2:57.92 | |||
74th | 135 | Alex HOLOWKO | GBR.1990.21357 | 3:48.2273 | 5:07.2082 | 4:57.0279 | 3:47.3557 | 5:22.9574 | 3:50.7173 | 26:53.4574 | 3:00.33 | ||||
75th | 107 | Jack HARKER (sen) | GBR.1998.33252 | 3:44.4857 | 5:03.8776 | 5:00.5385 | 3:52.3175 | 5:24.2076 | 3:50.2171 | 26:55.6075 | 3:02.48 | ||||
76th | 114 | Liam MOYNIHAN | GBR.1991.21835 | 3:53.0282 | 4:54.7561 | 4:55.3277 | 3:49.5569 | 5:31.7588 | 3:54.7581 | 26:59.1476 | 3:06.02 | ||||
77th | 132 | Henrik JENSEN | GBR.1998.25933 | 3:47.4470 | 5:11.3284 | 4:49.1364 | 3:48.6265 | 5:29.9283 | 3:53.2577 | 26:59.6877 | 3:06.56 | ||||
78th | 118 | Aidan COULTHARD | GBR.1996.33292 | 3:56.1591 | 5:06.3980 | 4:57.5780 | 3:50.2574 | 5:22.1770 | 3:53.4178 | 27:05.9478 | 3:12.82 | ||||
79th | 108 | Saben ROSSI | USA.1985.23371 | 3:53.4584 | 5:04.4678 | 5:03.3788 | 3:52.5577 | 5:22.7572 | 3:50.7574 | 27:07.3379 | 3:14.21 | ||||
80th | 106 | Ola Javold LANDMARK | NOR.1999.25289 | 3:59.7495 | 5:01.5274 | 4:59.8984 | 3:55.3283 | 5:25.3779 | 3:53.5579 | 27:15.3980 | 3:22.27 | ||||
81st | 131 | Luke WILLIAMS (sen1) | GBR.1997.25234 | 3:54.0286 | 5:14.2588 | 4:57.7281 | 3:53.0879 | 5:24.0375 | 3:57.3884 | 27:20.4881 | 3:27.36 | ||||
82nd | 87 | Max PFEIL | GER.1998.27442 | 3:55.6490 | 5:06.8481 | 5:01.2386 | 3:55.7384 | 5:30.0884 | 3:51.6275 | 27:21.1482 | 3:28.02 | ||||
83rd | 91 | Hugo MOROTTI | FRA.2000.24522 | 3:48.4375 | 4:50.5454 | 4:46.0850 | 3:52.6778 | 5:15.0559 | 4:55.89100 | 27:28.6683 | 3:35.54 | ||||
84th | 119 | Chris BROWN | IRL.1995.33325 | 3:56.7493 | 5:15.1490 | 4:59.5083 | 3:49.1268 | 5:30.4885 | 3:59.7488 | 27:30.7284 | 3:37.60 | ||||
85th | 121 | Richard TUCKER (emtb) | GBR.1991.36353 | 3:52.0980 | 5:07.6083 | 5:02.9587 | 3:58.8587 | 5:27.5382 | 4:03.1392 | 27:32.1585 | 3:39.03 | ||||
86th | 99 | Fergus RYAN | GBR.1993.22458 | 4:00.1396 | 5:15.1591 | 4:57.7882 | 3:59.9888 | 5:26.7280 | 3:52.4276 | 27:32.1886 | 3:39.06 | ||||
87th | 93 | Quentin ARNAUD | FRA.1994.22628 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | 3:56.4592 | 5:16.4793 | 5:06.5890 | 3:57.8185 | 5:31.7889 | 3:56.4282 | 27:45.5187 | 3:52.39 | |||
88th | 113 | Jonas DEMUYLDER | BEL.1997.25196 | 3:57.6994 | 5:16.3592 | 5:07.3392 | 3:57.9586 | 5:36.0095 | 3:59.9789 | 27:55.2988 | 4:02.17 | ||||
89th | 134 | Josh LEWIS | GBR.1993.21705 | 3:53.5885 | 5:14.8789 | 5:06.7991 | 4:05.7594 | 5:37.9296 | 3:57.5785 | 27:56.4889 | 4:03.36 | ||||
90th | 110 | Robert SCHWENK | GER.1994.23041 | 4:03.3398 | 5:18.4595 | 5:08.4693 | 4:00.4090 | 5:33.5691 | 3:59.4787 | 28:03.6790 | 4:10.55 | ||||
91st | 128 | Emmet CALLAGHAN | IRL.2000.25892 | 3:55.1389 | 5:13.0386 | 5:08.8094 | 4:05.0793 | 5:39.3297 | 4:03.5793 | 28:04.9291 | 4:11.80 | ||||
92nd | 122 | Antonio DIEU | FRA.1989.26701 | 4:04.30100 | 5:16.9894 | 5:11.3395 | 4:02.2891 | 5:31.7287 | 4:11.3195 | 28:17.9292 | 4:24.80 | ||||
93rd | 109 | Christian DERKUM | GER.1991.23043 | 3:54.6387 | 5:39.4599 | 5:06.1389 | 4:03.1892 | 5:34.7294 | 4:00.1690 | 28:18.2793 | 4:25.15 | ||||
94th | 125 | Charles COUTURE | CAN.1999.29610 | 4:03.8099 | 5:12.8585 | 5:17.7998 | 4:08.5595 | 5:33.6892 | 4:03.6494 | 28:20.3194 | 4:27.19 | ||||
95th | 111 | Leopold BARICH | GER.1998.22342 | 4:01.2497 | 5:23.9996 | 5:13.5396 | 4:09.0596 | 5:33.9893 | 4:01.5691 | 28:23.3595 | 4:30.23 | ||||
96th | 97 | Robin JANSER | SUI.2000.25837 | 3:53.3983 | 5:32.8297 | 6:27.57102 | 3:54.8582 | 5:31.5486 | 3:57.6686 | 29:17.8396 | 5:24.71 | ||||
97th | 138 | Tobias BROTHERTON | USA.1993.24850 | 4:10.51102 | 5:55.82100 | 5:16.1197 | 4:11.5097 | 5:46.6498 | 4:12.2296 | 29:32.8097 | 5:39.68 | ||||
98th | 137 | Gestur JONSSON | ISL.1989.25903 | 4:13.64103 | 5:33.9898 | 5:23.20100 | 4:15.4798 | 6:03.02100 | 4:18.5898 | 29:47.8998 | 5:54.77 | ||||
99th | 112 | Nicolas BEAN | USA.1999.22730 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 4:15.69104 | 5:58.58101 | 5:22.8899 | 4:19.1599 | 5:58.9099 | 4:14.1397 | 30:09.3399 | 6:16.21 | |||
100th | 123 | Cedric GUERIN | FRA.1992.23190 | 4:23.66105 | 6:21.79103 | 5:47.67101 | 4:31.91101 | 6:09.19101 | 4:36.0699 | 31:50.28100 | 7:57.16 | ||||
92 | Axel FRESQUET | FRA.1998.23081 | Urge Pyrenees Gravity | 3:46.2865 | 4:57.8570 | 4:54.7073 | 6:13.65101 | DNF | |||||||
72 | Daniel SELF | NZL.1998.21834 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 3:46.0161 | 4:55.3763 | 4:41.4237 | 4:00.1589 | 5:22.1569 | DNF | ||||||
133 | Aron SCHELBERT | SUI.2000.24501 | 4:26.96106 | 6:21.21102 | DNF | ||||||||||
7 | Richie RUDE | USA.1995.21739 | Yeti / Fox Factory RT | 3:29.022 | DSQ | ||||||||||
23 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | POL.1993.24876 | 3:50.0878 | DSQ | |||||||||||
127 | Ben IRWIN | GBR.1994.37610 | 4:08.03101 | DNF | |||||||||||
145 | Louis BROOKS | GBR.2000.24829 | DNS | ||||||||||||
105 | Ant HALE | GBR.1994.35957 | DNS | ||||||||||||
55 | Louis JEANDEL | FRA.1998.22140 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | DNS | |||||||||||
19 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR.1993.21661 | DNS |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U21Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 148 | Jamie EDMONDSON | GBR.2001.22932 | 3:27.221 | 4:43.132 | 4:37.661 | 3:41.807 | 5:07.715 | 3:26.351 | 25:03.871 | - | ||||
2nd | 159 | Jack MENZIES | CAN.2001.22519 | Forbidden Synthesis | 3:37.733 | 4:44.324 | 4:38.322 | 3:35.231 | 5:00.451 | 3:39.489 | 25:15.532 | 11.66s | |||
3rd | 160 | Jake EBDON | GBR.2001.32703 | 3:38.264 | 4:45.656 | 4:41.713 | 3:36.222 | 5:07.284 | 3:36.315 | 25:25.433 | 21.56s | ||||
4th | 149 | Luke MEIER-SMITH | AUS.2002.25147 | 3:38.275 | 4:54.039 | 4:43.205 | 3:37.393 | 5:06.553 | 3:30.682 | 25:30.124 | 26.25s | ||||
5th | 155 | Manu WARNET | NED.2001.26267 | 3:39.136 | 4:41.741 | 4:46.5010 | 3:39.785 | 5:04.032 | 3:41.3510 | 25:32.535 | 28.66s | ||||
6th | 165 | Dan SLACK | GBR.2002.38212 | 3:41.448 | 4:56.6412 | 4:43.747 | 3:40.096 | 5:13.506 | 3:38.067 | 25:53.476 | 49.60s | ||||
7th | 152 | Alex STORR | GBR.2001.31009 | 3:35.602 | 4:54.1510 | 4:44.308 | 3:45.8014 | 5:16.2512 | 3:38.418 | 25:54.517 | 50.64s | ||||
8th | 169 | Josh NOBLE | GBR.2001.25619 | 3:45.6114 | 4:50.447 | 4:44.459 | 3:44.009 | 5:14.859 | 3:42.9511 | 26:02.308 | 58.43s | ||||
9th | 147 | Francescu CAMOIN | FRA.2001.23545 | Specialized Racing | 3:44.8012 | 4:43.923 | 4:48.1711 | 3:45.7513 | 5:16.1711 | 3:44.6215 | 26:03.439 | 59.56s | |||
10th | 153 | Tarmo RYYNÄNEN | FIN.2002.31950 | 3:46.6316 | 4:59.1014 | 4:48.5012 | 3:38.874 | 5:13.728 | 3:37.846 | 26:04.6610 | 1:00.79 | ||||
11th | 151 | Nathan STERCKX (pro) | CAN.2001.22631 | 3:48.6219 | 4:45.205 | 4:53.5616 | 3:44.8012 | 5:16.4513 | 3:46.0918 | 26:14.7211 | 1:10.85 | ||||
12th | 168 | Jayden RANDELL | GBR.2003.27895 | 3:47.3717 | 4:56.0311 | 4:51.2713 | 3:42.958 | 5:15.2210 | 3:43.8513 | 26:16.6912 | 1:12.82 | ||||
13th | 176 | Matt CREWTHER | GBR.2002.31956 | 3:48.7320 | 4:56.9013 | 4:42.894 | 3:44.5710 | 5:21.4516 | 3:44.9317 | 26:19.4713 | 1:15.60 | ||||
14th | 174 | Daniel COPE (u21) | GBR.2003.36534 | 3:45.7915 | 4:59.5916 | 4:55.0819 | 3:46.2215 | 5:13.557 | 3:44.4114 | 26:24.6414 | 1:20.77 | ||||
15th | 156 | Jack PIERCY (elt) | GBR.2004.36927 | Commencal Enduro Team | 3:43.5410 | 5:16.3028 | 4:52.3814 | 3:44.5811 | 5:19.8314 | 3:34.933 | 26:31.5615 | 1:27.69 | |||
16th | 182 | Henry CREASE | GBR.2003.36925 | 3:43.5611 | 5:01.3819 | 4:52.6515 | 3:48.2317 | 5:23.9520 | 3:44.9116 | 26:34.6816 | 1:30.81 | ||||
17th | 175 | William BRODIE | GBR.2004.37689 | 3:39.717 | 5:23.3330 | 4:43.286 | 3:54.4322 | 5:27.6724 | 3:36.014 | 26:44.4317 | 1:40.56 | ||||
18th | 161 | Aiden CHAPIN | USA.2002.25700 | Trek Factory Racing | 3:45.4313 | 5:12.4027 | 4:57.3523 | 3:47.5516 | 5:23.1518 | 3:43.3012 | 26:49.1818 | 1:45.31 | |||
19th | 179 | Ben WILSON (sen) | IRL.2002.36239 | 3:53.1022 | 4:53.538 | 4:55.5820 | 3:55.8023 | 5:24.3322 | 3:51.6525 | 26:53.9919 | 1:50.12 | ||||
20th | 172 | Geraud HEINE | BEL.2004.25833 | 3:48.2918 | 5:05.3723 | 4:56.9222 | 3:56.1025 | 5:23.5019 | 3:47.0619 | 26:57.2420 | 1:53.37 | ||||
21st | 150 | Alexis ICARDO | FRA.2003.31902 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 3:53.6725 | 4:59.3015 | 4:59.8024 | 3:59.3928 | 5:24.1721 | 3:48.6420 | 27:04.9721 | 2:01.10 | |||
22nd | 154 | Nans ARNAUD | FRA.2004.35462 | 3:52.7821 | 5:10.9025 | 4:54.5218 | 3:55.9224 | 5:20.6215 | 3:51.1224 | 27:05.8622 | 2:01.99 | ||||
23rd | 157 | Thimote MILLE | FRA.2001.31623 | 3:53.3723 | 5:28.1231 | 4:55.8421 | 3:51.0020 | 5:21.4717 | 3:48.8621 | 27:18.6623 | 2:14.79 | ||||
24th | 181 | Harry BIRCHILL | GBR.2001.35886 | 4:01.6532 | 5:03.0021 | 5:04.1728 | 3:48.8018 | 5:37.8431 | 3:49.5222 | 27:24.9824 | 2:21.11 | ||||
25th | 170 | William SCHEELE | NOR.2003.33415 | 3:53.6224 | 5:32.9232 | 4:54.2717 | 3:50.2019 | 5:28.5926 | 3:50.1723 | 27:29.7725 | 2:25.90 | ||||
26th | 158 | Lisandru BERTINI | FRA.2004.36198 | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 3:54.9726 | 5:04.5022 | 5:00.7925 | 4:18.2531 | 5:24.7723 | 3:53.1026 | 27:36.3826 | 2:32.51 | |||
27th | 177 | Ben JACKSON (sen1) | GBR.2001.28609 | 3:59.5731 | 5:11.1026 | 5:03.9527 | 3:52.0221 | 5:33.3728 | 3:58.7829 | 27:38.7927 | 2:34.92 | ||||
28th | 183 | Ross CALLAGHAN | IRL.2002.28683 | 3:59.0529 | 5:00.6018 | 5:05.1029 | 4:05.9730 | 5:35.4330 | 3:53.5927 | 27:39.7428 | 2:35.87 | ||||
29th | 180 | Brendan CONROY | IRL.2004.39139 | 3:57.0827 | 5:09.4724 | 5:03.5826 | 3:57.4426 | 5:28.1825 | 4:04.0931 | 27:39.8429 | 2:35.97 | ||||
30th | 171 | Luca FOURCADE | FRA.2003.35944 | Urge Pyrenees Gravity | 4:04.5233 | 4:59.7517 | 5:07.8730 | 3:59.0027 | 5:33.3728 | 4:00.0630 | 27:44.5730 | 2:40.70 | |||
31st | 173 | Ross ENNIS | IRL.2001.25954 | 3:59.5330 | 5:17.1029 | 5:09.2231 | 4:05.2029 | 5:31.7027 | 3:56.7428 | 27:59.4931 | 2:55.62 | ||||
178 | Calum JOHNSON | GBR.2002.34766 | 3:43.349 | 5:01.7120 | DNF | ||||||||||
164 | Harry BYRNE | IRL.2001.23573 | 3:58.8328 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
35+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 222 | Dan FARRER | GBR.1982.25481 | 3:44.021 | 4:52.363 | 4:49.921 | 3:50.902 | 5:22.921 | 3:49.114 | 26:29.231 | - | ||||
2nd | 218 | Ian AUSTERMUHLE | GBR.1980.21590 | 3:49.992 | 4:49.571 | 4:51.502 | 3:50.491 | 5:23.002 | 3:48.873 | 26:33.422 | 4.19s | ||||
3rd | 221 | Sean ROBINSON (vet) | GBR.1983.22012 | 3:51.473 | 4:50.132 | 4:57.583 | 3:53.473 | 5:24.793 | 3:48.262 | 26:45.703 | 16.47s | ||||
4th | 203 | Karim AMOUR | FRA.1975.21696 | 3:53.154 | 4:57.904 | 5:01.054 | 3:59.304 | 5:27.044 | 3:46.301 | 27:04.744 | 35.51s | ||||
5th | 207 | Nigel PAGE | GBR.1972.23282 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 3:58.255 | 4:58.305 | 5:05.455 | 4:01.855 | 5:29.575 | 3:52.845 | 27:26.265 | 57.03s | |||
6th | 216 | Dan BISHOP | GBR.1970.22823 | 3:58.456 | 5:06.817 | 5:11.146 | 4:03.366 | 5:37.556 | 4:00.467 | 27:57.776 | 1:28.54 | ||||
7th | 219 | Glyn O'BRIEN | IRL.1977.22983 | 3:59.807 | 5:02.776 | 5:11.657 | 4:05.077 | 5:38.857 | 4:00.386 | 27:58.527 | 1:29.29 | ||||
8th | 220 | Mat WRIGHT | GBR.1980.35435 | 4:05.519 | 5:09.528 | 5:19.7511 | 4:10.488 | 5:40.988 | 4:04.098 | 28:30.338 | 2:01.10 | ||||
9th | 224 | Andy SADLER | GBR.1972.21595 | 4:15.8513 | 5:23.329 | 5:14.648 | 4:16.5811 | 5:49.9510 | 4:07.7313 | 29:08.079 | 2:38.84 | ||||
10th | 205 | Cédric CARREZ | FRA.1978.23588 | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 4:13.4811 | 5:30.1012 | 5:29.7314 | 4:12.129 | 5:49.839 | 4:10.6815 | 29:25.9410 | 2:56.71 | |||
11th | 217 | John MCNEIL | GBR.1969.21394 | 4:09.9610 | 5:28.2511 | 5:28.0013 | 4:13.0010 | 6:01.5516 | 4:10.6314 | 29:31.3911 | 3:02.16 | ||||
12th | 214 | Andrew TITLEY | GBR.1975.27790 | 4:02.368 | 5:26.4610 | 5:23.3212 | 4:22.6415 | 6:10.2817 | 4:07.5312 | 29:32.5912 | 3:03.36 | ||||
13th | 212 | Joe WARD (gvet) | IRL.1971.22541 | 4:18.8314 | 5:37.0515 | 5:19.6410 | 4:19.6713 | 5:56.5012 | 4:05.819 | 29:37.5013 | 3:08.27 | ||||
14th | 213 | Sion JONES (vet) | GBR.1976.23430 | 4:22.1016 | 5:31.1813 | 5:19.319 | 4:20.2814 | 5:57.9513 | 4:07.0611 | 29:37.8814 | 3:08.65 | ||||
15th | 215 | Martin ZIETSMAN | RSA.1984.22399 | 4:13.9712 | 6:02.9717 | 5:32.5816 | 4:19.4812 | 5:59.4514 | 4:06.1310 | 30:14.5815 | 3:45.35 | ||||
16th | 206 | Mathieu CALVEZ | FRA.1986.22152 | Urge Pyrenees Gravity | 4:23.9117 | 5:42.2516 | 5:29.7314 | 4:27.2216 | 5:59.5815 | 4:24.8017 | 30:27.4916 | 3:58.26 | |||
17th | 210 | Xavier BODEUX | BEL.1976.21936 | 4:19.5615 | 5:31.3214 | 5:42.1817 | 4:40.4217 | 5:56.0411 | 4:21.4516 | 30:30.9717 | 4:01.74 | ||||
18th | 223 | Patrick ALCISTO | USA.1981.38277 | 4:37.1318 | 6:34.1019 | 6:09.6520 | 4:47.4518 | 6:15.9718 | 4:36.6818 | 33:00.9818 | 6:31.75 | ||||
19th | 225 | Jeff CALAM | GBR.1978.22741 | 4:53.4420 | 6:21.3018 | 6:08.7319 | 5:02.9519 | 6:46.8819 | 4:56.3220 | 34:09.6219 | 7:40.39 | ||||
20th | 211 | Eric DAUMAS | FRA.1968.22075 | 4:45.5319 | 8:25.6820 | 6:03.8518 | 7:01.0720 | 7:08.9020 | 4:48.0219 | 38:13.0520 | 11:43.82 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos | Bib⇧ | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 1 | Isabeau COURDURIER | FRA.1994.21731 | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 4:13.068 | 5:31.176 | 5:15.906 | 4:12.687 | 5:45.033 | 4:13.989 | 29:11.825 | 20.93s | |||
4th | 2 | Noga KOREM | ISR.1991.21660 | GT Factory Racing | 4:07.932 | 5:28.335 | 5:14.785 | 4:11.955 | 5:48.436 | 4:07.653 | 28:59.074 | 8.18s | |||
13th | 3 | Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU | CAN.1993.21609 | Rocky Mountain Race Face | 4:16.9611 | 5:35.0710 | 5:27.4514 | 4:23.3519 | 6:02.5216 | 4:17.8314 | 30:03.1813 | 1:12.29 | |||
3rd | 4 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA.1990.21958 | Pivot Factory Racing | 4:10.474 | 5:31.237 | 5:08.291 | 4:14.558 | 5:40.541 | 4:07.322 | 28:52.403 | 1.51s | |||
14th | 6 | Anita GEHRIG | SUI.1987.21718 | Norco | 4:21.7817 | 5:40.6013 | 5:31.0416 | 4:19.1513 | 5:54.9811 | 4:19.0316 | 30:06.5814 | 1:15.69 | |||
12th | 7 | Becky COOK | GBR.1986.21664 | 4:17.9314 | 5:47.7316 | 5:20.059 | 4:12.106 | 5:56.6313 | 4:13.968 | 29:48.4012 | 57.51s | ||||
16th | 8 | Rae MORRISON | NZL.1989.21630 | Liv Racing | 4:24.0418 | 5:54.3317 | 5:28.2215 | 4:21.8717 | 6:01.1215 | 4:23.1917 | 30:32.7716 | 1:41.88 | |||
18th | 9 | Miranda MILLER | CAN.1990.21687 | Kona Factory | 4:16.1110 | 5:57.9419 | 5:31.3317 | 4:21.4016 | 6:22.1723 | 4:16.7611 | 30:45.7118 | 1:54.82 | |||
1st | 10 | Bex BARAONA | GBR.1993.21715 | Ibis Enduro Team | 4:05.101 | 5:34.429 | 5:08.332 | 4:08.672 | 5:47.225 | 4:07.151 | 28:50.891 | - | |||
7th | 43 | Mélanie PUGIN | FRA.1990.21693 | 4:17.7713 | 5:26.834 | 5:22.1712 | 4:16.0210 | 5:51.238 | 4:12.166 | 29:26.187 | 35.29s | ||||
2nd | 44 | Harriet HARNDEN | GBR.2001.22819 | Trek Factory Racing | 4:11.216 | 5:16.051 | 5:17.257 | 4:11.323 | 5:43.552 | 4:11.835 | 28:51.212 | 0.32s | |||
6th | 45 | Estelle CHARLES | FRA.1997.22205 | Rossignol Factory Team | 4:14.659 | 5:24.943 | 5:19.688 | 4:19.0312 | 5:49.607 | 4:13.317 | 29:21.216 | 30.32s | |||
9th | 46 | Ella CONOLLY | GBR.1998.21859 | 4:12.107 | 5:42.0814 | 5:20.8511 | 4:19.3014 | 5:45.434 | 4:15.9710 | 29:35.739 | 44.84s | ||||
8th | 47 | Katy WINTON | GBR.1993.21730 | 4:18.4815 | 5:36.3511 | 5:13.884 | 4:11.724 | 5:52.099 | 4:18.4515 | 29:30.978 | 40.08s | ||||
11th | 48 | Raphaela RICHTER | GER.1997.25746 | Juliana Free Agents | 4:11.115 | 5:32.418 | 5:36.2919 | 4:16.1511 | 5:53.3110 | 4:16.8612 | 29:46.1311 | 55.24s | |||
17th | 49 | Caro GEHRIG | SUI.1987.21665 | Norco | 4:25.8719 | 6:01.4021 | 5:31.8218 | 4:22.2018 | 6:00.1214 | 4:17.5313 | 30:38.9417 | 1:48.05 | |||
10th | 50 | Laura CHARLES | FRA.1995.23500 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 4:17.6112 | 5:36.9712 | 5:20.2710 | 4:20.2315 | 5:55.8412 | 4:10.364 | 29:41.2810 | 50.39s | |||
21st | 52 | Julie DUVERT | FRA.1996.21719 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 4:35.2524 | 6:09.2723 | 5:37.9821 | 4:30.2522 | 6:13.3320 | 4:28.4321 | 31:34.5121 | 2:43.62 | |||
15th | 184 | Chloe TAYLOR | GBR.1998.23462 | 4:21.2616 | 5:44.8815 | 5:25.9513 | 4:15.159 | 6:10.9018 | 4:25.2718 | 30:23.4115 | 1:32.52 | ||||
19th | 185 | Martha GILL | GBR.1997.22469 | 4:30.8720 | 5:56.6018 | 5:38.7222 | 4:27.3220 | 6:20.8022 | 4:25.4319 | 31:19.7419 | 2:28.85 | ||||
186 | Kera LINN | USA.1992.38779 | 4:43.9926 | 6:32.3925 | 5:54.9026 | 5:30.0828 | DNF | ||||||||
187 | Jess STONE | GBR.1990.32154 | 4:08.913 | 5:21.802 | 5:10.133 | 4:07.501 | DNF | ||||||||
23rd | 188 | Sian DILLON | GBR.1994.35457 | 4:33.6623 | 6:34.9026 | 5:53.5325 | 4:38.5824 | 6:12.5719 | 4:32.2822 | 32:25.5223 | 3:34.63 | ||||
24th | 189 | Leah MAUNSELL | IRL.1999.22382 | 4:31.9322 | 6:37.6527 | 5:52.7524 | 4:43.6326 | 6:28.5025 | 4:37.7324 | 32:52.1924 | 4:01.30 | ||||
22nd | 190 | Jessie-May MORGAN | GBR.1992.30385 | 4:38.0825 | 6:15.3524 | 5:37.9520 | 4:31.8823 | 6:16.9021 | 4:35.2523 | 31:55.4122 | 3:04.52 | ||||
20th | 191 | Lucy SCHICK | CAN.2000.23447 | 4:31.2121 | 6:09.2522 | 5:43.9123 | 4:28.4621 | 6:06.3717 | 4:26.8420 | 31:26.0420 | 2:35.15 | ||||
26th | 193 | Anna LITTORIN SANDBU | NOR.2000.31919 | 4:44.2427 | 6:38.8328 | 6:00.8227 | 4:50.3827 | 7:07.6226 | 4:43.6825 | 34:05.5726 | 5:14.68 | ||||
25th | 194 | Isla SHORT | GBR.1996.38607 | 4:54.4128 | 6:00.1320 | 6:08.4228 | 4:40.7225 | 6:26.2824 | 4:50.3626 | 33:00.3225 | 4:09.43 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
U21Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 196 | Polly HENDERSON | GBR.2001.22368 | 4:18.751 | 5:28.331 | 5:17.871 | 4:17.031 | 6:01.631 | 4:19.811 | 29:43.421 | - | ||||
2nd | 195 | Sophie RIVA | ITA.2003.33949 | 4:27.052 | 5:48.482 | 5:37.722 | 4:37.452 | 6:30.022 | 4:30.702 | 31:31.422 | 1:48.00 | ||||
3rd | 197 | Ellen FLEWITT | GBR.2001.30353 | 4:43.323 | 6:55.874 | 6:02.303 | 5:03.204 | 6:49.973 | 4:40.283 | 34:14.943 | 4:31.52 | ||||
4th | 198 | Justine HENRY | FRA.2003.32717 | Urge Pyrenees Gravity | 4:57.524 | 6:48.903 | 6:03.764 | 5:01.123 | 6:55.804 | 4:51.924 | 1:00.00 | 35:39.024 | 5:55.60 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
35+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 199 | Leonie PICTON | AUS.1986.22420 | Liv Racing | 4:35.951 | 6:17.651 | 5:54.821 | 4:48.001 | 6:40.692 | 4:56.092 | 33:13.201 | - | |||
2nd | 200 | Becci SKELTON | GBR.1983.33703 | 4:49.442 | 6:50.352 | 6:05.752 | 4:51.582 | 6:36.871 | 4:41.751 | 33:55.742 | 42.54s | ||||
3rd | 201 | Maxine FILBY | GBR.1980.36076 | 5:11.413 | 7:09.883 | 6:37.433 | 5:11.033 | 7:24.393 | 5:13.913 | 36:48.053 | 3:34.85 | ||||
4th | 202 | Catherine HART | GBR.1976.27215 | 5:31.964 | 7:47.584 | 6:46.564 | 5:38.484 | 7:49.274 | 5:38.814 | 39:12.664 | 5:59.46 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified