The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Loris VERGIER | 10008723112 | 2:56.671 | - | |||
2nd | 4 | Benoît COULANGES | 10008194359 | 2:57.102 | 0.43s | |||
3rd | 5 | Danny HART (elt) | 10005470073 | 2:58.623 | 1.95s | |||
4th | 21 | Dan SLACK | 10088103464 | 3:01.484 | 4.81s | |||
5th | 23 | Adam BRAYTON | 10005386110 | 3:01.985 | 5.31s | |||
6th | 66 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 | 3:02.176 | 5.50s | |||
7th | 8 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | 3:02.247 | 5.57s | |||
8th | 22 | Oliver ZWAR | 10008106857 | 3:02.818 | 6.14s | |||
9th | 16 | Davide PALAZZARI | 10010022205 | 3:03.059 | 6.38s | |||
10th | 12 | Thomas ESTAQUE | 10008848505 | 3:03.0710 | 6.40s | |||
11th | 6 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 3:03.5311 | 6.86s | |||
12th | 47 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | 3:04.1012 | 7.43s | |||
13th | 20 | Luka BERGINC | 10009441417 | 3:04.2413 | 7.57s | |||
14th | 9 | Jure ŽABJEK | 10008164855 | 3:04.3514 | 7.68s | |||
15th | 35 | Antoine ROGGE | 10078163590 | 3:05.0115 | 8.34s | |||
16th | 26 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | 3:05.3716 | 8.70s | |||
17th | 14 | Gonçalo BANDEIRA | 10054661096 | 3:06.2017 | 9.53s | |||
18th | 60 | Onni RAINIO | 10045811969 | 3:06.8818 | 10.21s | |||
19th | 25 | Jack READING | 10006576176 | 3:07.1119 | 10.44s | |||
20th | 34 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 3:07.7820 | 11.11s | |||
21st | 45 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 3:08.6121 | 11.94s | |||
22nd | 115 | George GANNICOTT | 10008169101 | 3:09.2922 | 12.62s | |||
23rd | 18 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | 3:09.4023 | 12.73s | |||
24th | 56 | Gaetan RUFFIN | 10007305090 | 3:10.7324 | 14.06s | |||
25th | 43 | Gabriel WIBMER | 10035136515 | 3:10.9025 | 14.23s | |||
26th | 126 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 3:11.4026 | 14.73s | |||
27th | 71 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 3:11.4727 | 14.80s | |||
28th | 55 | Marcello PESENTI | 10012986462 | 3:11.4928 | 14.82s | |||
29th | 36 | Christof STULIK | 10092039341 | 3:11.7229 | 15.05s | |||
30th | 83 | Riccardo GRAMATICA | 10033148823 | 3:11.9430 | 15.27s | |||
31st | 85 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 3:12.5231 | 15.85s | |||
32nd | 116 | Pol ROMERO PERICH | 10007367839 | 3:12.5632 | 15.89s | |||
33rd | 99 | Alberto FILISETTI | 10059532015 | 3:12.6033 | 15.93s | |||
34th | 53 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 3:12.6434 | 15.97s | |||
35th | 76 | Gautier JUNG | 10025344666 | 3:12.6735 | 16.00s | |||
36th | 79 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 3:12.7136 | 16.04s | |||
37th | 31 | Johan GARCIN | 10056657377 | 3:12.7437 | 16.07s | |||
38th | 91 | Michal ZIOBRO | 10016207468 | 3:13.0638 | 16.39s | |||
39th | 29 | Adrian GONZALEZ GRIMAU | 10043626136 | 3:13.1839 | 16.51s | |||
40th | 41 | Jan CIMPERMAN | 10008164956 | 3:13.3540 | 16.68s | |||
41st | 17 | Yannick BAECHLER | 10034811159 | 3:13.4041 | 16.73s | |||
42nd | 32 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 3:13.7842 | 17.11s | |||
43rd | 122 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 3:13.8043 | 17.13s | |||
44th | 28 | Robert JOHANSON | 10016181095 | 3:13.9544 | 17.28s | |||
45th | 40 | Lino LEHMANN | 10094455247 | 3:14.6945 | 18.02s | |||
46th | 325 | Gauthier LONCKE | 10028100476 | 3:15.1346 | 18.46s | |||
47th | 82 | Marco MARTINEZ PEÑA | 10039241736 | 3:15.1947 | 18.52s | |||
48th | 42 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 3:15.2348 | 18.56s | |||
49th | 108 | Romain CHATANAY | 10065948462 | 3:15.3649 | 18.69s | |||
50th | 191 | Marius PERRAUDIN | 10088322524 | 3:15.4950 | 18.82s | |||
51st | 96 | Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR | 10017560519 | 3:15.7351 | 19.06s | |||
52nd | 61 | Thomas GUIBAL | 10011238442 | 3:16.5252 | 19.85s | |||
53rd | 54 | Denis KOHUT | 10010008360 | 3:16.8353 | 20.16s | |||
54th | 33 | Hannes ALBER | 10029852742 | 3:16.9954 | 20.32s | |||
55th | 51 | Matheo GRANDJEAN | 10066350105 | 3:17.2955 | 20.62s | |||
56th | 49 | Mikuláš NEVRKLA | 10009904084 | 3:17.6556 | 20.98s | |||
57th | 50 | Marko NIEMIZ | 10017641048 | 3:18.2757 | 21.60s | |||
58th | 63 | Tobias WIMMER | 10016064089 | 3:18.4658 | 21.79s | |||
59th | 59 | Marcell FERENCZI | 10063773541 | 3:18.7759 | 22.10s | |||
60th | 19 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 3:19.1660 | 22.49s | |||
60th | 100 | Bastien RANGER | 10016590014 | 3:19.1660 | 22.49s | |||
62nd | 86 | Ivan BASIC | 10016258190 | 3:19.2562 | 22.58s | |||
63rd | 92 | Petteri LEIVO | 10009659564 | 3:20.0963 | 23.42s | |||
64th | 131 | Erwan BIBOLLET | 10027703584 | 3:21.2264 | 24.55s | |||
65th | 324 | Lars SEEMANN | 10023505104 | 3:22.3065 | 25.63s | |||
66th | 84 | Iegor PRYIMACHEK | 10008164451 | 3:22.6066 | 25.93s | |||
67th | 112 | Marco COMERIO | 10074469308 | 3:23.7567 | 27.08s | |||
68th | 323 | Nicolas DUARTE | 10016115522 | 3:23.8068 | 27.13s | |||
69th | 106 | Samuel PAUCIN | 10055987471 | 3:24.0269 | 27.35s | |||
70th | 128 | Cedric TAILLEFER | 3:24.7270 | 28.05s | ||||
71st | 107 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 10008617018 | 3:24.9671 | 28.29s | |||
72nd | 68 | Gabor LENTHAR | 10060540007 | 3:25.2672 | 28.59s | |||
73rd | 127 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | 3:25.9073 | 29.23s | |||
74th | 125 | Joan ARACIL ALBA | 10022252487 | 3:26.0174 | 29.34s | |||
75th | 95 | Tuukka WESTERHOLM | 10062031783 | 3:26.1175 | 29.44s | |||
76th | 119 | Ethan PAPARELLA | 10056125695 | 3:26.5576 | 29.88s | |||
77th | 39 | Zan PIRS | 10017630136 | 3:26.6077 | 29.93s | |||
78th | 132 | Markus HILLMANN | 10011753047 | 3:26.8678 | 30.19s | |||
79th | 129 | Leon STEMMLER | 10092554047 | 3:27.8379 | 31.16s | |||
80th | 110 | Luca SCHMIDT | 10077529656 | 3:28.1980 | 31.52s | |||
81st | 48 | David IVANJKO | 10092364693 | 3:28.3681 | 31.69s | |||
82nd | 134 | Oliver WITTMERS | 10054405765 | 3:28.7682 | 32.09s | |||
83rd | 38 | Péter TOTH | 10010011592 | 3:29.1783 | 32.50s | |||
84th | 123 | Jonas PUTTKAMMER | 10087944426 | 3:29.5984 | 32.92s | |||
85th | 74 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | 10007405932 | 3:30.0885 | 33.41s | |||
86th | 113 | Maximilian UMSCHEID | 10063111012 | 3:30.1686 | 33.49s | |||
87th | 62 | James ANDERSON (elt) | 10013796010 | 3:33.4487 | 36.77s | |||
88th | 93 | Rokas SVIDERSKIS | 10089197039 | 3:33.7088 | 37.03s | |||
89th | 117 | Moritz PANTHEL | 10072542543 | 3:33.7889 | 37.11s | |||
90th | 102 | Andreas VIDOVIC | 10013377795 | 3:33.8990 | 37.22s | |||
91st | 133 | Simone ORLANDO | 10031290665 | 3:41.7591 | 45.08s | |||
92nd | 94 | Roman ZAIANCHKOVSKYI | 10083051784 | 3:42.3292 | 45.65s | |||
93rd | 80 | Denis IVANOV | 10107493764 | 3:48.0593 | 51.38s | |||
94th | 104 | Leon SCHÖNDORF | 10090977795 | 3:51.6494 | 54.97s | |||
95th | 88 | Karolis GARGASAS | 10115696025 | 4:11.6095 | 1:14.93 | |||
96th | 105 | Ruben GOUVEIA | 10073788789 | 4:38.7096 | 1:42.03 | |||
97th | 121 | Rúben Daniel GOMES | 10088731641 | 4:50.5497 | 1:53.87 | |||
98th | 44 | Jordan DONEV | 10106276618 | 4:52.2898 | 1:55.61 | |||
99th | 15 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | 7:20.5299 | 4:23.85 | |||
77 | Leo GRISEL | 10112733784 | DNF | |||||
109 | Daniel KOISSER | 10092227984 | DNF | |||||
46 | Gianluca VERNASSA | 10008060175 | DNF | |||||
64 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | DNS | |||||
81 | Jan CEPELAK | 10007713807 | DNS | |||||
52 | Valentin CHATANAY | 10009896812 | DNS | |||||
1 | Thibaut DAPRELA | 10072798480 | DNS | |||||
114 | Steponas DUDAS | 10016268193 | DNS | |||||
37 | Kade EDWARDS | 10023896336 | DNS | |||||
7 | Charlie HATTON | 10009897014 | DNS | |||||
111 | Daniel MORENO RODRÍGUEZ | 10106454450 | DNS | |||||
58 | Noa RADOLOVIC | 10028434320 | DNS | |||||
72 | Emile RILAT | 10066346465 | DNS | |||||
30 | Thibaut RUFFIN | 10003396293 | DNS | |||||
75 | Elia SAURER | 10016593347 | DNS | |||||
120 | Sven SIATS | 10013931204 | DNS | |||||
326 | Moritz SIGL | 10087608461 | DNS | |||||
103 | Arnaud ULIVI | 10116427666 | DNS | |||||
3 | Matt WALKER (elt) | 10011016756 | DNS | |||||
10 | Greg WILLIAMSON | 10006909111 | DNS | |||||
24 | Benjamin ZWAR KVIST | 10011107086 | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 236 | Max ALRAN | 10067315657 | 3:24.201 | 3:23.751 | - | ||
2nd | 232 | Oliver VOGL | 10077541578 | 3:29.622 | 3:25.332 | 1.58s | ||
3rd | 235 | Marco FENDER | 10113367116 | 3:33.733 | 3:27.083 | 3.33s | ||
4th | 241 | Simon POLT | 10107591673 | 4:01.957 | 3:45.784 | 22.03s | ||
5th | 231 | Levin KLAUSMANN | 10114802615 | 3:54.235 | 3:48.415 | 24.66s | ||
6th | 237 | Marián VORLÍCEK | 10106630262 | 4:06.598 | 3:48.666 | 24.91s | ||
7th | 233 | David ADÁMEK (2007) | 10047215237 | 3:54.916 | 3:50.837 | 27.08s | ||
8th | 240 | Vincent VODAN | 10117234483 | 3:52.514 | 3:51.778 | 28.02s | ||
9th | 242 | Jean JOUVENAL | 10056919580 | 5:29.3410 | 3:54.599 | 30.84s | ||
10th | 238 | Simon SCHUBNELL | 10104313073 | 4:13.779 | 4:13.3910 | 49.64s | ||
239 | Till ALRAN | 10067316162 | 11:43.1511 | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 271 | Hugo MARINI | 10072798379 | 3:11.251 | 3:07.191 | - | ||
2nd | 251 | Christian HAUSER | 10093968631 | 3:14.782 | 3:09.782 | 2.59s | ||
3rd | 259 | Lucas LAGNEAU | 10056728816 | 7:14.7323 | 3:14.713 | 7.52s | ||
4th | 268 | Vincent JOUVENAL | 10056838243 | 3:18.174 | 3:15.384 | 8.19s | ||
5th | 245 | Arthur PERFILLON | 10056835213 | 3:21.025 | 3:15.835 | 8.64s | ||
6th | 255 | Kimi VIARDOT | 10069254041 | 3:23.299 | 3:16.206 | 9.01s | ||
7th | 267 | Nikolas KOLLE | 10035126209 | 3:21.736 | 3:17.587 | 10.39s | ||
8th | 264 | Leo ABELLA | 10057059828 | 3:26.7412 | 3:18.768 | 11.57s | ||
9th | 260 | Samu KAUPPINEN | 10062031177 | 3:23.187 | 3:18.989 | 11.79s | ||
10th | 270 | Patrick VENTURI | 10030890541 | 3:30.2914 | 3:19.2710 | 12.08s | ||
11th | 261 | Ondrej KOLECÍK | 10094113121 | 3:24.0611 | 3:19.7011 | 12.51s | ||
12th | 263 | Sebastian WEINHANDL | 10107264196 | 3:36.4618 | 3:21.7112 | 14.52s | ||
13th | 254 | Rudi EICHHORN | 10117890952 | 3:17.063 | 3:22.4113 | 15.22s | ||
14th | 257 | Frane MEDIĆ | 10044105880 | 3:23.4010 | 3:22.8414 | 15.65s | ||
15th | 266 | Alex WILLIAMS | 10094729473 | 3:23.228 | 3:23.7115 | 16.52s | ||
16th | 262 | Roberto VASILEV | 10092664787 | 3:31.1316 | 3:24.9016 | 17.71s | ||
17th | 253 | Baptiste JALLADEAU | 10090273335 | 3:30.7615 | 3:25.8517 | 18.66s | ||
18th | 265 | Jesse SCHULTE | 10036222511 | 3:29.8513 | 3:29.8518 | 22.66s | ||
19th | 258 | Pascal ZMÖLNIG | 10111253324 | 3:57.0320 | 3:31.0619 | 23.87s | ||
20th | 249 | Jonas BERGER | 10119227330 | 3:59.0621 | 3:40.2820 | 33.09s | ||
21st | 273 | Kevin WINKLER | 10119226421 | 3:59.7822 | 3:48.5021 | 41.31s | ||
22nd | 252 | Elia SICILIANO | 10077204910 | 3:54.8019 | 3:51.9522 | 44.76s | ||
23rd | 256 | Maximilian HECK | 10107674529 | 3:31.7017 | 3:54.3323 | 47.14s | ||
269 | Jakob BAUDNER | 10056535624 | DNS | |||||
250 | Bojidar ILIEV | 10106983607 | DNS | |||||
248 | Matej KEREC | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 166 | Jordan WILLIAMS (elt) | 10083936306 | 3:07.021 | - | |||
2nd | 162 | Davide CAPPELLO | 10032715353 | 3:07.172 | 0.15s | |||
3rd | 197 | Maximilian OBERHOFER | 10096265208 | 3:09.533 | 2.51s | |||
4th | 175 | Kilian BUHL | 10092217577 | 3:12.144 | 5.12s | |||
5th | 176 | Loïc MARTIN | 10074524373 | 3:12.825 | 5.80s | |||
6th | 172 | Tom GUILLO | 10080558985 | 3:12.876 | 5.85s | |||
7th | 195 | Steffen SMETS | 10090970927 | 3:13.397 | 6.37s | |||
8th | 169 | Alix FRANCOZ | 10068762169 | 3:13.948 | 6.92s | |||
9th | 194 | William BRODIE | 10061877290 | 3:14.109 | 7.08s | |||
10th | 196 | Mael GIRONDE | 10074421616 | 3:14.3410 | 7.32s | |||
11th | 177 | Robin NOVOTNY | 10047435711 | 3:14.6311 | 7.61s | |||
12th | 204 | Guglielmo GAZZOLA | 10052951573 | 3:15.3212 | 8.30s | |||
13th | 201 | Jack PIERCY (elt) | 10068688714 | 3:15.9013 | 8.88s | |||
14th | 167 | Nicolas BAECHLER | 10077181971 | 3:16.3514 | 9.33s | |||
15th | 200 | Andrea SCALCON | 10055553702 | 3:16.8715 | 9.85s | |||
16th | 161 | Nuno REIS | 10045196627 | 3:17.7716 | 10.75s | |||
17th | 193 | Arsene GILBERT | 10067100338 | 3:18.1817 | 11.16s | |||
18th | 212 | Nico SCHLEBES | 10083464339 | 3:18.2318 | 11.21s | |||
19th | 210 | Filippo ROSSI | 10029734322 | 3:18.9819 | 11.96s | |||
20th | 189 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | 3:19.8020 | 12.78s | |||
21st | 174 | Patrik CHOMIST | 10046015568 | 3:20.2621 | 13.24s | |||
22nd | 165 | Alexandros TOPKAROGLOU | 10064162046 | 3:23.4322 | 16.41s | |||
23rd | 320 | Karolis KRUKAUSKAS | 10090877361 | 3:23.8423 | 16.82s | |||
24th | 296 | Emil HAUGOM | 10020161533 | 3:25.6324 | 18.61s | |||
25th | 181 | Kamil FÁBRY | 10088466105 | 3:25.7125 | 18.69s | |||
26th | 192 | Till OHLENDORF | 10092562535 | 3:25.9226 | 18.90s | |||
27th | 322 | Mel FILIPIC | 10107467900 | 3:26.1227 | 19.10s | |||
28th | 208 | Jakob MICHA | 10104098865 | 3:26.7828 | 19.76s | |||
29th | 163 | Dimitar MAZNEYKOV | 10052899841 | 3:26.9929 | 19.97s | |||
29th | 185 | Jakub SILLER | 10097025444 | 3:26.9929 | 19.97s | |||
31st | 180 | Gustaf JOHANSSON JONES | 10112510583 | 3:28.1831 | 21.16s | |||
32nd | 171 | Nace KOKELJ | 10080768446 | 3:28.5032 | 21.48s | |||
33rd | 168 | Enej PODLIPNIK | 10062047547 | 3:30.2933 | 23.27s | |||
34th | 216 | Tom ZSCHIPPIG | 10092562434 | 3:30.6434 | 23.62s | |||
35th | 164 | Patrik CSERJESI | 10083138579 | 3:32.3335 | 25.31s | |||
36th | 186 | Noel DANKO | 10046098222 | 3:35.2936 | 28.27s | |||
37th | 213 | Edoardo SIMONETTO | 10033293212 | 3:42.8537 | 35.83s | |||
38th | 327 | Nikola TODOROV | 10106267120 | 3:43.1638 | 36.14s | |||
39th | 173 | Velin DOYCHEV | 10092664585 | 3:43.1839 | 36.16s | |||
40th | 215 | Mario MALEV | 10106266918 | 3:44.1740 | 37.15s | |||
41st | 199 | Maximilian KRAUẞ | 10089076292 | 3:44.3841 | 37.36s | |||
42nd | 203 | André Francisco CORRÊA DE FREITAS FERNANDES | 10045486112 | 3:47.6942 | 40.67s | |||
43rd | 211 | Luis ROTHE | 10112815630 | 3:52.7943 | 45.77s | |||
44th | 206 | Arnau GRASLAUB MIRO | 10050975201 | 4:03.5844 | 56.56s | |||
45th | 184 | Lorenzo MASSEGLIA | 10069356293 | 4:09.6345 | 1:02.61 | |||
46th | 178 | András MOLDVAI | 10093925484 | 5:36.6846 | 2:29.66 | |||
47th | 198 | Jules TROILLET | 10112862211 | 9:44.6747 | 6:37.65 | |||
209 | Gabin BERGEL | 10103886475 | DNF | |||||
183 | Noah HOFMANN | 10108310685 | DNF | |||||
182 | Zoltan Matyas FUZESI | 10023605134 | DNS | |||||
202 | Luis JAAX | 10114363283 | DNS | |||||
319 | Dennis LUFFMAN | 10061876381 | DNS | |||||
187 | Austin ONIONS | 10093201523 | DNS | |||||
170 | Thomas SHAKESPEARE | 10061878405 | DNS | |||||
299 | Jan ŽUNEC | 10107468304 | DNS |
Male: 35-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 290 | Miran VAUH | 10004274549 | 3:11.471 | 3:11.761 | - | ||
2nd | 283 | Pasqual CANALS FLIX | 10003523306 | 3:21.172 | 3:17.502 | 5.74s | ||
3rd | 291 | Benjamin HEROLD | 10060387534 | 3:23.683 | 3:21.813 | 10.05s | ||
4th | 284 | Simon CARDON | 10004679727 | 3:23.734 | 3:22.794 | 11.03s | ||
5th | 281 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | 10054657763 | 3:28.815 | 3:29.285 | 17.52s | ||
6th | 282 | Ondrej FIALA | 10012725370 | 3:35.347 | 3:29.896 | 18.13s | ||
7th | 285 | Luis RIBEIRO (u40) | 10005356808 | 3:32.576 | 3:32.897 | 21.13s | ||
8th | 287 | Oliver KUNZ | 10011755067 | 3:39.758 | 3:40.558 | 28.79s | ||
9th | 286 | Daniele GALLIANI | 10012721330 | 3:39.949 | 3:40.969 | 29.20s | ||
10th | 288 | Luca DE MARCHI | 10029196374 | 4:02.3010 | 3:54.9310 | 43.17s | ||
11th | 289 | Roberto CHAVES | 10051641366 | 4:07.0611 | 4:00.2811 | 48.52s |
Male: 40-44 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 297 | Michele BERERA | 10077612411 | 3:38.272 | 3:29.991 | - | ||
2nd | 300 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | 3:38.683 | 3:31.802 | 1.81s | ||
3rd | 294 | Julien COLLET | 10011921179 | 3:33.661 | 3:31.873 | 1.88s | ||
4th | 295 | Daniele GARBELOTTO | 10033618564 | 3:44.554 | 3:47.954 | 17.96s | ||
5th | 293 | Thorsten SCHMITZ | 10015179773 | 4:16.405 | 4:07.005 | 37.01s | ||
6th | 298 | Juan Jose CAZALILLA CALDERON | 10042710191 | 4:57.096 | 4:43.696 | 1:13.70 |
Male: 45-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 303 | Saša MERLJAK | 10003947173 | 3:33.972 | 3:26.671 | - | ||
2nd | 305 | Paolo ALLEVA | 10005589810 | 3:31.211 | 3:27.062 | 0.39s | ||
3rd | 304 | Matthieu WEIDNER | 10015369430 | 3:39.953 | 3:35.573 | 8.90s | ||
4th | 308 | Janez JAMNIK | 10003784495 | 3:43.714 | 3:41.404 | 14.73s | ||
5th | 307 | Marcello BONINI | 10031328859 | 3:56.055 | 3:51.035 | 24.36s | ||
6th | 302 | Santiago SALVADOR VALERO | 10106459908 | 5:04.937 | 4:59.216 | 1:32.54 | ||
306 | Pedro Manuel CORREIA DOS SANTOS | 10044009284 | 4:04.526 | DNS |
Male: 50-54 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 309 | Juan Francisco LOPEZ NAVA | 10038215253 | 4:07.941 | 4:02.621 | - | ||
2nd | 310 | Oliver PUSCH | 10112992654 | 4:13.982 | 4:08.562 | 5.94s |
Male: 55-59 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 311 | Milan SUCHOMEL | 10047947181 | 4:17.031 | 4:18.701 | - | ||
2nd | 312 | Remi GUIBAL | 10014654761 | 4:38.812 | 5:02.472 | 43.77s |
Male: 60-64 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 314 | Uli ELLWART | 10056140348 | 4:26.272 | 4:20.301 | - | ||
313 | Max SCHUSTER (65+) | 10035135202 | 4:09.441 | DNF |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 138 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | 3:27.021 | - | |||
2nd | 139 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | 3:31.052 | 4.03s | |||
3rd | 144 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 3:32.163 | 5.14s | |||
4th | 136 | Camille BALANCHE | 10016567984 | 3:35.084 | 8.06s | |||
5th | 140 | Mille JOHNSET | 10020727264 | 3:40.315 | 13.29s | |||
6th | 141 | Mikayla PARTON | 10018614078 | 3:42.696 | 15.67s | |||
7th | 145 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | 10004167243 | 3:43.087 | 16.06s | |||
8th | 143 | Mathilde BERNARD | 10025432370 | 3:43.398 | 16.37s | |||
9th | 146 | Marlena NEIẞL | 10052572465 | 3:44.179 | 17.15s | |||
10th | 142 | Agnes DELEST | 10006981455 | 3:45.6410 | 18.62s | |||
11th | 147 | Špela HORVAT | 10007478074 | 3:47.7611 | 20.74s | |||
12th | 149 | Justine WELZEL | 10097394751 | 3:55.5312 | 28.51s | |||
13th | 150 | Lisa GAVA | 10032602892 | 3:56.7713 | 29.75s | |||
14th | 151 | Telma TORREGROSA SANCHO | 10015879688 | 3:58.0514 | 31.03s | |||
15th | 153 | Delphine BULLIARD | 10110223104 | 4:04.0415 | 37.02s | |||
16th | 156 | Charlotte GERMANN | 10091269506 | 4:04.7916 | 37.77s | |||
17th | 154 | Roos OP DE BEECK | 10010855189 | 4:11.3517 | 44.33s | |||
18th | 152 | Sabine STEIXNER | 10095037651 | 4:15.7818 | 48.76s | |||
19th | 155 | Blanca ARACIL ALBA | 10009895701 | 4:29.2619 | 1:02.24 | |||
157 | Eva BATTOLLA | 10010936631 | DNS | |||||
148 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 10011008066 | DNS | |||||
135 | Myriam NICOLE | 10004535237 | DNS | |||||
318 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | 10007414016 | DNS |
Female: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 276 | Rosa ZIERL | 10095234075 | 3:46.801 | 3:42.601 | - | ||
2nd | 275 | Maxima JAAX | 10114362778 | 29:50.933 | 4:02.522 | 19.92s | ||
3rd | 274 | Lina FRENER | 10077139131 | 5:14.662 | 4:10.353 | 27.75s |
Female: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 277 | Lisa BOULADOU | 10068920201 | 3:54.671 | 3:46.411 | - | ||
2nd | 279 | Alizes LASSUS | 10085592174 | 4:06.562 | 3:53.672 | 7.26s | ||
3rd | 278 | Sabina KOŠÁRKOVÁ | 10047336182 | 4:25.323 | 4:20.093 | 33.68s |
Female: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 218 | Izabela YANKOVA | 10064376961 | 3:38.191 | - | |||
2nd | 219 | Sophie GUTÖHRLE | 10094937924 | 3:44.192 | 6.00s | |||
3rd | 234 | Kine HAUGOM | 10020356644 | 3:46.323 | 8.13s | |||
4th | 228 | Simona KUCHYŇKOVÁ | 10081090970 | 3:47.874 | 9.68s | |||
5th | 217 | Leona PIERRINI | 10073233970 | 3:48.665 | 10.47s | |||
6th | 222 | Vicky CLAVEL | 10071506764 | 3:51.756 | 13.56s | |||
7th | 220 | Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU | 10043623005 | 3:55.477 | 17.28s | |||
8th | 221 | Denitsa TOSHEVA | 10106388671 | 4:06.068 | 27.87s | |||
9th | 224 | Anouk ARENDT | 10048394189 | 4:20.339 | 42.14s | |||
10th | 225 | Giulia SANDRIN | 10029211431 | 4:25.6810 | 47.49s | |||
11th | 226 | Luca-Marie WOLKENFELD | 10108274818 | 4:27.4411 | 49.25s | |||
12th | 223 | Delia DA MOCOGNO | 10034794991 | 4:29.0512 | 50.86s | |||
227 | Phoebe GALE | 10083936609 | DNS | |||||
229 | Vanesa PETROVSKA | 10091207363 | DNS |
Female: 45-49 Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Licence | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 316 | Giuliana GOLLINI | 10034447613 | 5:05.952 | 5:01.452 | 13.11s | ||
1st | 315 | Stefanie SICILIANO | 10091267785 | 4:51.951 | 4:48.341 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified