The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
EWSEWS-100EWS-80
Male: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | Richie RUDE | USA.1995.21739 | Yeti / Fox Factory RT | 4:03.181 | 6:28.161 | 4:11.166 | 5:08.571 | 6:44.933 | 26:36.001 | - | ||
2nd | 11 | Jesse MELAMED | CAN.1992.21596 | Rocky Mountain Race Face | 4:07.122 | 6:28.852 | 4:09.393 | 5:10.353 | 6:46.935 | 26:42.642 | 6.64s | ||
3rd | 37 | Martin MAES | BEL.1997.21636 | GT Factory Racing | 4:07.193 | 6:33.136 | 4:11.105 | 5:09.252 | 6:44.994 | 26:45.663 | 9.66s | ||
4th | 23 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | POL.1993.24876 | 4:09.617 | 6:32.204 | 4:22.0039 | 5:13.366 | 6:44.602 | 27:01.774 | 25.77s | |||
5th | 3 | Kevin MIQUEL | FRA.1991.21704 | Specialized Racing | 4:10.909 | 6:29.183 | 4:09.032 | 5:24.7021 | 6:48.579 | 27:02.385 | 26.38s | ||
6th | 28 | Kasper WOOLLEY | CAN.1999.21348 | OneUp PRO Team / Yeti | 4:09.204 | 6:32.515 | 4:16.2215 | 5:15.6810 | 6:52.8713 | 27:06.486 | 30.48s | ||
7th | 24 | Youn DENIAUD | FRA.1996.22994 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 4:09.276 | 6:38.2816 | 4:08.951 | 5:20.7916 | 6:49.4010 | 27:06.697 | 30.69s | ||
8th | 8 | Matt WALKER | NZL.1990.21846 | Pivot Factory Racing | 4:09.245 | 6:34.747 | 4:17.4517 | 5:17.9113 | 6:47.628 | 27:06.968 | 30.96s | ||
9th | 22 | José BORGES (1) | POR.1990.21669 | Canyon Collective | 4:10.9410 | 6:46.4833 | 4:11.257 | 5:12.425 | 6:47.146 | 27:08.239 | 32.23s | ||
10th | 21 | Jack MOIR | AUS.1994.33430 | Canyon Collective | 4:21.4237 | 6:36.7512 | 4:11.308 | 5:14.207 | 6:47.527 | 27:11.1910 | 35.19s | ||
11th | 10 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | SWE.1992.21863 | Ibis Enduro Team | 4:14.6817 | 6:35.8410 | 4:13.7011 | 5:14.378 | 6:53.5114 | 27:12.1011 | 36.10s | ||
12th | 25 | Antoine VIDAL | FRA.2001.25035 | Commencal Enduro Team | 4:12.4312 | 6:37.3914 | 4:13.3810 | 5:25.6922 | 6:43.331 | 27:12.2212 | 36.22s | ||
13th | 4 | Dimitri TORDO | FRA.1993.21764 | Canyon Collective | 4:09.848 | 6:36.9513 | 4:22.3042 | 5:10.754 | 6:54.6018 | 27:14.4413 | 38.44s | ||
14th | 58 | Connor FEARON | AUS.1994.24834 | Kona Factory | 4:14.8119 | 6:39.5018 | 4:10.404 | 5:22.1017 | 6:50.4612 | 27:17.2714 | 41.27s | ||
15th | 31 | Charlie MURRAY | NZL.1996.22752 | Specialized Racing | 4:11.8411 | 6:39.3517 | 4:17.7718 | 5:22.1818 | 6:49.9811 | 27:21.1215 | 45.12s | ||
16th | 57 | Mckay VEZINA | CAN.1995.21632 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 4:13.8815 | 6:44.5031 | 4:11.509 | 5:19.1714 | 6:54.0215 | 27:23.0716 | 47.07s | ||
17th | 13 | Robin WALLNER | SWE.1988.21594 | Ibis Enduro Team | 4:19.9833 | 6:37.7215 | 4:18.5522 | 5:16.9311 | 6:57.8727 | 27:31.0517 | 55.05s | ||
18th | 26 | Elliott HEAP | GBR.1998.21783 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 4:13.1714 | 6:36.5711 | 4:19.7528 | 5:19.8115 | 7:06.1846 | 27:35.4818 | 59.48s | ||
19th | 54 | Irénée MENJOU | FRA.1995.22122 | 4:17.8028 | 6:41.1521 | 4:14.9212 | 5:28.2728 | 6:54.5917 | 27:36.7319 | 1:00.73 | |||
20th | 62 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA.1988.22706 | Santa Cruz | 4:14.6016 | 6:45.5432 | 4:20.8532 | 5:22.5419 | 6:54.7921 | 27:38.3220 | 1:02.32 | ||
21st | 5 | Adrien DAILLY | FRA.1996.21677 | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 4:24.7747 | 6:47.3934 | 4:16.8016 | 5:15.679 | 6:55.2922 | 27:39.9221 | 1:03.92 | ||
22nd | 27 | Damien OTON | FRA.1987.21728 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 4:18.2930 | 6:35.128 | 4:21.2036 | 5:30.8533 | 6:54.6018 | 27:40.0622 | 1:04.06 | ||
23rd | 55 | Christian TEXTOR | GER.1990.22845 | Team Bulls | 4:15.3821 | 6:42.7227 | 4:19.0824 | 5:26.4026 | 6:57.8326 | 27:41.4123 | 1:05.41 | ||
24th | 14 | Cole LUCAS | NZL.1998.23013 | Ibis Enduro Team | 4:15.3520 | 6:41.6623 | 4:21.0535 | 5:25.9624 | 6:59.7028 | 27:43.7224 | 1:07.72 | ||
25th | 32 | Theo GALY | FRA.1990.21691 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | 4:16.8824 | 6:42.1224 | 4:23.7443 | 5:23.5020 | 7:00.0030 | 27:46.2425 | 1:10.24 | ||
26th | 15 | Shawn NEER | USA.1991.21712 | Fox Factory Team / Yeti | 4:18.4832 | 6:35.529 | 4:18.7823 | 5:31.4334 | 7:03.5539 | 27:47.7626 | 1:11.76 | ||
27th | 38 | Greg CALLAGHAN | IRL.1991.21827 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 4:17.0925 | 6:44.3730 | 4:20.0330 | 5:26.7527 | 7:01.3733 | 27:49.6127 | 1:13.61 | ||
28th | 2 | Florian NICOLAÏ | FRA.1993.21749 | Trek Factory Racing | 4:16.7623 | 6:40.2519 | 4:26.6349 | 5:34.1342 | 6:57.3425 | 27:55.1128 | 1:19.11 | ||
29th | 59 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | FRA.1994.25575 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | 4:25.0048 | 6:42.3525 | 4:27.6553 | 5:25.9223 | 6:55.9224 | 27:56.8429 | 1:20.84 | ||
30th | 83 | Felipe AGURTO | CHI.2000.22474 | 4:20.3835 | 6:48.2835 | 4:15.5513 | 5:33.2239 | 7:00.5631 | 27:57.9930 | 1:21.99 | |||
31st | 6 | Remi GAUVIN | CAN.1992.21624 | Rocky Mountain Race Face | 4:20.0334 | 6:50.1838 | 4:19.8829 | 5:30.1832 | 7:03.1037 | 28:03.3731 | 1:27.37 | ||
32nd | 1 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS.1985.21775 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 4:24.3145 | 6:54.5746 | 4:17.8019 | 5:26.1425 | 7:04.3443 | 28:07.1632 | 1:31.16 | ||
33rd | 79 | Keegan WRIGHT | NZL.1996.21734 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 4:22.6041 | 6:52.5242 | 4:19.5327 | 5:29.0731 | 7:04.1741 | 28:07.8933 | 1:31.89 | ||
34th | 36 | Louis JEANDEL | FRA.1998.22140 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | 4:21.8038 | 6:43.4828 | 4:31.7366 | 5:28.3629 | 7:02.7836 | 28:08.1534 | 1:32.15 | ||
35th | 77 | Camille SERVANT | FRA.1994.22691 | 4:22.2440 | 6:52.5343 | 4:17.9720 | 5:33.5741 | 7:02.4735 | 28:08.7835 | 1:32.78 | |||
36th | 29 | Mirco VENDEMMIA | ITA.1998.21871 | Fastlight-Abetone | 4:48.64113 | 6:41.1922 | 4:28.8258 | 5:17.4512 | 6:54.3516 | 28:10.4536 | 1:34.45 | ||
37th | 64 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | ESP.1988.30531 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 4:16.0522 | 6:56.3053 | 4:20.9334 | 5:33.0037 | 7:04.3042 | 28:10.5837 | 1:34.58 | ||
38th | 75 | Gilles FRANCK | BEL.2000.22291 | 4:25.2749 | 6:52.0341 | 4:18.1321 | 5:35.9447 | 7:05.0344 | 28:16.4038 | 1:40.40 | |||
39th | 56 | Nathan SECONDI | FRA.1999.22133 | Fulgur Factory Team | 4:18.4331 | 6:54.8547 | 4:22.1040 | 5:41.8655 | 6:59.9029 | 28:17.1439 | 1:41.14 | ||
40th | 34 | Clément CHARLES (1994) | FRA.1994.22206 | Rossignol Factory Team | 4:17.7327 | 7:11.7580 | 4:19.0925 | 5:28.5030 | 7:00.7932 | 28:17.8640 | 1:41.86 | ||
41st | 39 | Rhys VERNER | CAN.1997.22407 | Forbidden Synthesis | 4:17.2126 | 7:17.7297 | 4:16.0914 | 5:32.4336 | 6:54.6620 | 28:18.1141 | 1:42.11 | ||
42nd | 84 | Carter KRASNY | CAN.1999.22027 | 4:26.4055 | 6:51.5340 | 4:24.3045 | 5:35.4344 | 7:03.5038 | 28:21.1642 | 1:45.16 | |||
43rd | 71 | Iago GARAY TAMAYO | ESP.1991.21707 | Santa Cruz | 4:25.6450 | 6:55.0048 | 4:19.1026 | 5:39.1951 | 7:06.0845 | 28:25.0143 | 1:49.01 | ||
44th | 155 | Philippe RICARD | 4:20.6536 | 7:01.2160 | 4:22.2041 | 5:33.0338 | 7:18.0869 | 28:35.1744 | 1:59.17 | ||||
45th | 76 | Torben DRACH | GER.1998.22419 | 4:28.6764 | 6:52.8644 | 4:26.6950 | 5:36.7748 | 7:11.6357 | 28:36.6245 | 2:00.62 | |||
46th | 99 | Evan WALL (pro) | CAN.1999.23531 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 4:25.8853 | 7:02.1063 | 4:24.1044 | 5:39.5552 | 7:07.3948 | 28:39.0246 | 2:03.02 | ||
47th | 60 | Patrick LÜTHI | SUI.1992.22607 | 4:22.9642 | 6:48.6236 | 4:27.8055 | 5:32.1935 | 7:28.3689 | 28:39.9347 | 2:03.93 | |||
48th | 177 | Basil WEBER | SUI.1992.35964 | 4:25.7852 | 7:10.0076 | 4:21.6838 | 5:48.7068 | 6:55.4823 | 28:41.6448 | 2:05.64 | |||
49th | 66 | Baptiste GAILLOT | FRA.1991.21771 | 4:23.2044 | 6:55.2050 | 4:31.1864 | 5:46.5263 | 7:07.9149 | 28:44.0149 | 2:08.01 | |||
50th | 90 | Ambroise HEBERT | FRA.1993.21934 | 4:24.7146 | 6:55.2651 | 4:29.3961 | 5:45.5060 | 7:09.7152 | 28:44.5750 | 2:08.57 | |||
51st | 85 | Daniel SELF | NZL.1998.21834 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 4:27.3260 | 7:10.9779 | 4:27.0851 | 5:33.2840 | 7:06.6147 | 28:45.2651 | 2:09.26 | ||
52nd | 70 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR.1995.21426 | Orange Factory Racing | 4:22.9943 | 6:58.0755 | 4:32.3068 | 5:42.1756 | 7:11.1755 | 28:46.7052 | 2:10.70 | ||
53rd | 78 | Glenn MACARTHUR | FRA.2000.22879 | 4:33.5878 | 6:55.3852 | 4:26.0847 | 5:41.5054 | 7:12.3459 | 28:48.8853 | 2:12.88 | |||
54th | 112 | Christopher GALLAGHER | GBR.1993.23014 | 4:26.0654 | 7:06.3570 | 4:27.3352 | 5:41.4053 | 7:10.8954 | 28:52.0354 | 2:16.03 | |||
55th | 72 | Kelan GRANT | IRL.1993.21773 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 4:22.1339 | 7:12.3182 | 4:25.8546 | 5:36.7748 | 7:15.0864 | 28:52.1455 | 2:16.14 | ||
56th | 93 | Jonas BERNET | SUI.1994.33390 | 4:28.1963 | 7:02.7464 | 4:26.1248 | 5:45.9061 | 7:09.2151 | 28:52.1656 | 2:16.16 | |||
57th | 81 | John RICHARDSON | USA.1999.22929 | 4:33.5377 | 6:59.3556 | 4:34.0573 | 5:34.7843 | 7:11.5456 | 28:53.2557 | 2:17.25 | |||
58th | 97 | Hugo MOROTTI | FRA.2000.24522 | 4:31.8571 | 7:15.6492 | 4:28.1357 | 5:35.5545 | 7:11.9058 | 29:03.0758 | 2:27.07 | |||
59th | 86 | Joe CONNELL | GBR.1994.21745 | Orange Factory Racing | 4:27.2959 | 7:03.8567 | 4:32.4569 | 5:44.5559 | 7:14.9663 | 29:03.1059 | 2:27.10 | ||
60th | 80 | Clément BENOIT | FRA.1991.21770 | 4:29.2165 | 6:52.9145 | 4:35.6777 | 5:46.7564 | 7:19.4370 | 29:03.9760 | 2:27.97 | |||
61st | 87 | Max PFEIL | GER.1998.27442 | 4:31.3369 | 7:02.8565 | 4:31.8567 | 5:48.0266 | 7:14.2362 | 29:08.2861 | 2:32.28 | |||
62nd | 115 | Premek TEJCHMAN | CZE.1988.22389 | 4:30.9868 | 7:05.5469 | 4:29.3860 | 5:53.5074 | 7:09.8753 | 29:09.2762 | 2:33.27 | |||
63rd | 61 | Gabriel TORRALBA | ESP.1997.21633 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 4:49.17118 | 7:00.1059 | 4:29.1859 | 5:37.2050 | 7:15.5265 | 29:11.1763 | 2:35.17 | ||
64th | 88 | Maxime CIRIEGO | FRA.1997.34167 | 4:27.1157 | 7:01.5261 | 4:27.6754 | 6:04.2599 | 7:12.9161 | 29:13.4664 | 2:37.46 | |||
65th | 140 | Myles TRAINER | USA.1992.22401 | 4:31.3570 | 7:19.85100 | 4:32.8871 | 5:43.5258 | 7:08.3150 | 29:15.9165 | 2:39.91 | |||
66th | 124 | Martin KNAPEC | SVK.1994.26017 | 4:39.8091 | 6:59.7557 | 4:34.1274 | 5:42.9657 | 7:26.0483 | 29:22.6766 | 2:46.67 | |||
67th | 74 | Nicola CASADEI | ITA.1989.21878 | 4:27.4461 | 7:03.2366 | 4:36.9781 | 5:57.7380 | 7:17.8768 | 29:23.2467 | 2:47.24 | |||
68th | 17 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI.1994.22784 | 4:27.5962 | 7:01.6162 | 4:30.8263 | 5:57.9482 | 7:34.92104 | 29:32.8868 | 2:56.88 | |||
69th | 108 | Mehdi LORENZ | SUI.1993.27619 | 4:33.8879 | 7:15.6893 | 4:31.5565 | 5:51.4971 | 7:20.9274 | 29:33.5269 | 2:57.52 | |||
70th | 163 | Oskar OMDAL | NOR.2000.32277 | 4:32.7975 | 7:13.8287 | 4:34.6875 | 5:51.7272 | 7:20.6673 | 29:33.6770 | 2:57.67 | |||
71st | 100 | Jacob TOOKE | CAN.1999.22078 | 4:35.5782 | 7:10.6578 | 4:35.5176 | 5:48.6567 | 7:24.6379 | 29:35.0171 | 2:59.01 | |||
72nd | 154 | Chris HUTCHENS | GBR.1989.22999 | 4:36.2684 | 7:04.7568 | 4:36.9580 | 5:56.7377 | 7:22.0776 | 29:36.7672 | 3:00.76 | |||
73rd | 96 | Thomas ESCUDIER | FRA.1991.21945 | 4:34.4481 | 7:14.5588 | 4:37.7586 | 5:54.2875 | 7:19.9971 | 29:41.0173 | 3:05.01 | |||
74th | 94 | Jono JONES (mas) | GBR.1994.37370 | 4:32.6874 | 7:09.9775 | 4:32.7770 | 5:56.7377 | 7:30.6996 | 29:42.8474 | 3:06.84 | |||
75th | 67 | Oliwer KANGAS | SWE.1992.33903 | 4:27.1658 | 6:48.7637 | 5:47.84139 | 5:35.8946 | 7:03.9440 | 29:43.5975 | 3:07.59 | |||
76th | 68 | Tommaso FRANCARDO | ITA.1997.22813 | 4:27.0156 | 6:56.8454 | 4:21.6037 | 6:51.15126 | 7:12.5160 | 29:49.1176 | 3:13.11 | |||
77th | 111 | Jeronimo BURNS CONTRERAS | CHI.2000.33352 | 4:39.1889 | 7:08.1072 | 4:37.7285 | 6:00.3892 | 7:26.7286 | 29:52.1077 | 3:16.10 | |||
78th | 63 | Joseph NATION | NZL.1989.21670 | Pole Enduro RT | 4:17.9829 | 6:42.5826 | 4:20.3031 | 7:32.23130 | 7:02.2634 | 29:55.3578 | 3:19.35 | ||
79th | 110 | Gavin CARROLL | IRL.1993.35848 | 4:49.06117 | 7:09.0273 | 4:42.3897 | 5:57.8381 | 7:17.6267 | 29:55.9179 | 3:19.91 | |||
80th | 133 | Daniel RENZ | GER.1996.26028 | 4:45.75105 | 7:13.0385 | 4:37.9887 | 5:58.6085 | 7:22.6477 | 29:58.0080 | 3:22.00 | |||
81st | 92 | Tom WILSON (elt) | GBR.2000.22553 | Orange Factory Racing | 4:30.8167 | 7:12.2781 | 4:47.84109 | 6:01.1095 | 7:26.2984 | 29:58.3181 | 3:22.31 | ||
82nd | 162 | Philip FAGERBERG | SWE.1996.25802 | 4:44.75102 | 7:15.2890 | 4:40.2392 | 5:51.7973 | 7:26.6885 | 29:58.7382 | 3:22.73 | |||
83rd | 167 | Zian BISSON | FRA.2000.26059 | 4:52.31125 | 7:15.4091 | 4:34.0372 | 5:58.6085 | 7:20.2572 | 30:00.5983 | 3:24.59 | |||
84th | 119 | Nicola GROTTI | ITA.2000.21925 | Fastlight-Abetone | 4:39.7590 | 7:15.7294 | 4:41.4395 | 5:58.1083 | 7:26.9087 | 30:01.9084 | 3:25.90 | ||
85th | 179 | Jonas BÄHLER | SUI.1987.21706 | 4:42.3497 | 7:26.27113 | 4:36.3579 | 5:58.1584 | 7:21.4575 | 30:04.5685 | 3:28.56 | |||
86th | 118 | Igor MÜLLER | SUI.1996.22665 | WeRide Racing Team | 4:45.07103 | 7:28.85117 | 4:37.3383 | 5:51.1470 | 7:24.3778 | 30:06.7686 | 3:30.76 | ||
87th | 120 | Peter MIHALKOVITS | AUT.1993.23608 | 4:46.93107 | 7:23.95104 | 4:40.3293 | 5:50.4869 | 7:30.6594 | 30:12.3387 | 3:36.33 | |||
88th | 138 | Timothee OPPLIGER | SUI.1992.21701 | 4:47.09109 | 7:17.6796 | 4:40.8794 | 5:59.0587 | 7:30.4093 | 30:15.0888 | 3:39.08 | |||
89th | 104 | Quentin ARNAUD | FRA.1994.22628 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | 4:41.1394 | 7:25.58110 | 4:44.57101 | 6:00.3591 | 7:24.8281 | 30:16.4589 | 3:40.45 | ||
90th | 82 | Emeric IENZER | FRA.1999.31862 | 4:36.1883 | 7:12.4283 | 4:46.74107 | 6:07.93106 | 7:33.57100 | 30:16.8490 | 3:40.84 | |||
91st | 105 | Robin JANSER | SUI.2000.25837 | 4:45.49104 | 7:12.9584 | 4:38.2888 | 6:10.32110 | 7:30.0192 | 30:17.0591 | 3:41.05 | |||
92nd | 136 | Pablo HOBON CARRASCO | CHI.1992.33496 | 4:48.22110 | 7:16.9295 | 4:39.5390 | 5:59.5089 | 7:34.46103 | 30:18.6392 | 3:42.63 | |||
93rd | 117 | Janik VOTH | GER.1997.25435 | 5:00.97139 | 7:06.7871 | 4:37.0282 | 5:46.1562 | 7:51.86120 | 30:22.7893 | 3:46.78 | |||
94th | 147 | Davide DALPIAN | ITA.1997.21865 | 4:54.31128 | 7:19.1098 | 4:41.8796 | 5:59.1388 | 7:28.9690 | 30:23.3794 | 3:47.37 | |||
95th | 126 | Christian DERKUM | GER.1991.23043 | 4:48.70114 | 7:13.1586 | 4:48.68111 | 6:03.8097 | 7:34.18102 | 30:28.5195 | 3:52.51 | |||
96th | 130 | Nicolas BEAN | USA.1999.22730 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 4:51.07123 | 7:24.32107 | 4:45.18102 | 6:03.9098 | 7:24.7980 | 30:29.2696 | 3:53.26 | ||
97th | 174 | Florian WERRES | GER.1999.36669 | 4:36.8785 | 7:29.25118 | 4:45.20103 | 6:12.02113 | 7:27.2888 | 30:30.6297 | 3:54.62 | |||
98th | 172 | Joel HASSFELD | GER.1998.33907 | 4:42.67100 | 7:24.72108 | 4:42.9798 | 6:05.00102 | 7:39.03109 | 30:34.3998 | 3:58.39 | |||
99th | 123 | Silvan MARFURT | SUI.1988.22319 | 4:46.30106 | 7:19.3599 | 4:45.32104 | 6:11.70112 | 7:33.67101 | 30:36.3499 | 4:00.34 | |||
100th | 182 | Konstantin LEONHARDT | GER.1996.35481 | 4:42.4298 | 7:31.95121 | 4:50.33114 | 6:01.0694 | 7:30.6594 | 30:36.41100 | 4:00.41 | |||
101st | 102 | Fergus RYAN | GBR.1993.22458 | 4:54.77130 | 7:23.97105 | 4:43.5399 | 6:06.85104 | 7:29.5491 | 30:38.66101 | 4:02.66 | |||
102nd | 107 | Antonio DIEU | FRA.1989.26701 | 4:42.1396 | 7:26.65116 | 4:50.10113 | 6:07.40105 | 7:36.35106 | 30:42.63102 | 4:06.63 | |||
103rd | 116 | Chinnapat SUKCHANYA | 4:40.7793 | 7:32.02123 | 4:46.17105 | 6:19.22119 | 7:25.5482 | 30:43.72103 | 4:07.72 | ||||
104th | 137 | Ola Javold LANDMARK | NOR.1999.25289 | 4:43.68101 | 7:40.78129 | 4:48.85112 | 6:00.4693 | 7:30.7397 | 30:44.50104 | 4:08.50 | |||
105th | 103 | Alex LUPATO | ITA.1989.22851 | 4:54.43129 | 7:15.1489 | 5:02.96129 | 5:56.7879 | 7:35.28105 | 30:44.59105 | 4:08.59 | |||
106th | 178 | Myles WEBER | SUI.1996.35963 | 5:00.43138 | 7:20.00101 | 4:38.5589 | 6:08.17107 | 7:45.48116 | 30:52.63106 | 4:16.63 | |||
107th | 148 | Giacomo DODINO | ITA.1994.22466 | 4:50.21121 | 7:26.27113 | 4:52.11116 | 6:15.62115 | 7:31.3498 | 30:55.55107 | 4:19.55 | |||
108th | 164 | Sebastien ANGIOLINI | SUI.1993.21614 | 4:57.33135 | 7:26.04112 | 4:47.34108 | 6:04.48100 | 7:45.93117 | 31:01.12108 | 4:25.12 | |||
109th | 169 | Richard TUCKER (emtb) | GBR.1991.36353 | 4:47.00108 | 7:25.75111 | 4:48.23110 | 6:13.38114 | 7:47.21119 | 31:01.57109 | 4:25.57 | |||
110th | 165 | Luca JENNI | SUI.1999.36806 | 4:48.47111 | 7:23.00103 | 4:55.36123 | 6:09.65108 | 7:45.27115 | 31:01.75110 | 4:25.75 | |||
111th | 168 | Florent BAILLIF | SUI.1998.32580 | 4:53.43127 | 7:31.03120 | 4:46.32106 | 6:10.53111 | 7:42.05112 | 31:03.36111 | 4:27.36 | |||
112th | 122 | Robert SCHWENK | GER.1994.23041 | 4:48.75115 | 7:26.27113 | 4:53.25118 | 6:16.28116 | 7:39.95110 | 31:04.50112 | 4:28.50 | |||
113th | 132 | Jonas DEMUYLDER | BEL.1997.25196 | 4:56.00131 | 7:38.11125 | 4:53.57120 | 6:09.65108 | 7:44.59113 | 31:21.92113 | 4:45.92 | |||
114th | 157 | Thomas DOYLE | 4:51.80124 | 7:24.27106 | 5:21.35136 | 6:02.6796 | 7:41.95111 | 31:22.04114 | 4:46.04 | ||||
115th | 129 | Francesco MARCHESE | ITA.2000.32885 | Mad Wheels - Enduro Team | 4:48.75115 | 7:29.45119 | 5:07.77132 | 6:04.90101 | 7:57.16122 | 31:28.03115 | 4:52.03 | ||
116th | 166 | Liam SEYDOUX | SUI.2000.23170 | 4:49.78119 | 7:40.45128 | 4:53.87121 | 6:32.00121 | 7:32.2299 | 31:28.32116 | 4:52.32 | |||
117th | 149 | Florian BERTUSSI | FRA.1995.26303 | 4:56.61132 | 7:31.95121 | 5:01.93128 | 6:22.50120 | 7:47.15118 | 31:40.14117 | 5:04.14 | |||
118th | 125 | Michael KOLAR | SVK.1992.30439 | 4:59.38136 | 7:22.58102 | 4:54.35122 | 6:17.15117 | 8:13.40124 | 31:46.86118 | 5:10.86 | |||
119th | 146 | Denny LUPATO | ITA.1992.22852 | 4:52.44126 | 7:48.22131 | 4:52.30117 | 5:59.6790 | 8:20.96128 | 31:53.59119 | 5:17.59 | |||
120th | 176 | Aron SCHELBERT | SUI.2000.24501 | 5:04.26140 | 7:39.57126 | 4:56.60125 | 6:33.00123 | 7:53.02121 | 32:06.45120 | 5:30.45 | |||
121st | 151 | Robin KÜCHLER | SUI.2000.23149 | 5:09.19143 | 7:39.85127 | 4:57.37127 | 6:17.92118 | 8:15.60125 | 32:19.93121 | 5:43.93 | |||
122nd | 183 | Leopold BARICH | GER.1998.22342 | 5:06.13142 | 7:50.55132 | 5:06.45131 | 6:37.42124 | 7:44.73114 | 32:25.28122 | 5:49.28 | |||
123rd | 109 | Saben ROSSI | USA.1985.23371 | 4:48.57112 | 9:06.31137 | 4:52.07115 | 6:06.12103 | 7:36.93107 | 32:30.00123 | 5:54.00 | |||
124th | 156 | Anthony POULSON | 4:38.1687 | 10:18.12138 | 4:36.2478 | 5:46.9065 | 7:16.5566 | 32:35.97124 | 5:59.97 | ||||
125th | 150 | Cedric GUERIN | FRA.1992.23190 | 5:11.57144 | 7:46.60130 | 5:11.82134 | 6:41.10125 | 8:16.18126 | 33:07.27125 | 6:31.27 | |||
126th | 128 | Stefano GIACOBINI | ITA.2000.22864 | Mad Wheels - Enduro Team | 5:12.55146 | 7:59.20134 | 5:12.10135 | 6:53.10127 | 8:03.48123 | 33:20.43126 | 6:44.43 | ||
127th | 144 | Jonas STEFANSSON | ISL.1988.22287 | 5:11.95145 | 7:59.12133 | 5:30.60138 | 7:07.37128 | 8:20.52127 | 34:09.56127 | 7:33.56 | |||
128th | 181 | Jan CHRIST | GER.1998.25376 | 4:57.20134 | 10:46.38139 | 4:56.97126 | 6:32.20122 | 7:39.02108 | 34:51.77128 | 8:15.77 | |||
106 | Stefan PETER | SUI.1992.23004 | 4:40.6592 | 6:55.0549 | 4:44.45100 | 5:55.5076 | DNF | ||||||
180 | Dennis SCHRÖTTER | GER.2000.21402 | 5:06.05141 | 8:10.19135 | 5:05.37130 | 7:13.87129 | DNF | ||||||
73 | Marcello PESENTI | ITA.1994.21853 | 4:38.3388 | 6:51.0839 | 4:27.9556 | 17:17.05131 | DNF | ||||||
30 | Hugo PIGEON | FRA.1996.23507 | Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team | 4:12.8713 | 6:41.0720 | 4:20.8733 | DNF | ||||||
159 | Adam LARSSON | SWE.2000.30837 | 4:32.3573 | 7:36.35124 | 4:30.7762 | DNF | |||||||
33 | Brady STONE | NZL.2000.23119 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 4:14.7918 | 6:43.8829 | 4:37.3383 | DNF | ||||||
65 | Alexandre CURE | FRA.1993.21675 | 4:29.3066 | 7:00.0458 | 4:40.0891 | DNF | |||||||
95 | Théo DAUMAS | FRA.1996.21873 | 4:32.2172 | 7:09.8974 | 4:53.32119 | DNF | |||||||
145 | Mariano MARI MARI | ESP.1997.22453 | 4:49.84120 | 7:25.55109 | 4:56.08124 | DNF | |||||||
175 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | GER.1993.33245 | 4:34.0580 | 7:10.2277 | 5:10.17133 | DNF | |||||||
171 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | GER.1992.33926 | 4:41.2795 | 24:53.03140 | 5:25.60137 | DNF | |||||||
134 | Matthias HÄNEL | GER.1996.23046 | 4:59.50137 | 8:11.47136 | DNF | ||||||||
35 | Vid PERŠAK | SLO.1996.22810 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 4:25.7551 | DNF | ||||||||
121 | Christian LÖFFLER | GER.1993.23169 | 4:32.8076 | DNF | |||||||||
161 | Tim HAMMAR | SWE.1990.36752 | 4:38.1186 | DNF | |||||||||
152 | Mirco WIDMER | 4:42.4699 | DNF | ||||||||||
89 | Axel FRESQUET | FRA.1998.23081 | Urge Pyrenees Gravity | 4:50.54122 | DNF | ||||||||
16 | Gustav WILDHABER | SUI.1988.21848 | Cube Action Team | 4:57.14133 | DNF | ||||||||
135 | Laurin VOTH | GER.2000.25451 | DNF | ||||||||||
142 | Nik DOMMEN | USA.1993.24569 | DNS | ||||||||||
98 | Lucas FRIGOUT | FRA.1993.22829 | Sunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez | DNS | |||||||||
12 | Leigh JOHNSON | GBR.1996.22603 | Pole Enduro RT | DNS | |||||||||
143 | Matt LOMBARDI | RSA.1997.25034 | DNS | ||||||||||
153 | James SHIRLEY | GBR.1989.22351 | DNS | ||||||||||
101 | Daniel SWANBECK | SWE.1990.32435 | DNS | ||||||||||
131 | Robert WILLIAMS (elt) | GBR.1990.22515 | DNS | ||||||||||
173 | Nick WILLNER | GER.1999.22551 | DNS | ||||||||||
114 | Dan WOLFE | IRL.1988.22250 | DNS |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U21Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 204 | Francescu CAMOIN | FRA.2001.23545 | Specialized Racing | 4:25.453 | 6:50.121 | 4:25.663 | 5:31.382 | 7:07.338 | 28:19.941 | - | ||
2nd | 206 | Nathan STERCKX (pro) | CAN.2001.22631 | 4:33.4514 | 7:04.987 | 4:28.228 | 5:33.474 | 6:55.311 | 28:35.432 | 15.49s | |||
3rd | 237 | Myles MORGAN | USA.2001.24399 | 4:30.676 | 7:06.2010 | 4:26.634 | 5:32.153 | 7:05.785 | 28:41.433 | 21.49s | |||
4th | 226 | Jack PIERCY (elt) | GBR.2004.36927 | Commencal Enduro Team | 4:23.292 | 7:05.429 | 4:23.301 | 5:40.9010 | 7:10.9911 | 28:43.904 | 23.96s | ||
5th | 235 | Jack MENZIES | CAN.2001.22519 | Forbidden Synthesis | 4:32.7413 | 6:58.703 | 4:27.427 | 5:41.5011 | 7:05.114 | 28:45.475 | 25.53s | ||
6th | 236 | Emmett HANCOCK | CAN.2002.37051 | 4:39.9919 | 7:06.3211 | 4:32.8214 | 5:30.281 | 7:04.303 | 28:53.716 | 33.77s | |||
7th | 207 | Manu WARNET | NED.2001.26267 | 4:34.4216 | 7:07.0014 | 4:33.3516 | 5:35.476 | 7:10.3810 | 29:00.627 | 40.68s | |||
8th | 223 | Tarmo RYYNÄNEN | FIN.2002.31950 | 4:31.679 | 7:04.987 | 4:28.909 | 5:42.0013 | 7:14.9218 | 29:02.478 | 42.53s | |||
9th | 228 | Martino LANI | ITA.2001.22164 | 4:31.7010 | 7:14.5319 | 4:30.2311 | 5:41.5512 | 7:07.257 | 29:05.269 | 45.32s | |||
10th | 208 | Nans ARNAUD | FRA.2004.35462 | 4:53.8132 | 7:04.136 | 4:26.855 | 5:36.687 | 7:06.326 | 29:07.7910 | 47.85s | |||
11th | 222 | Lisandru BERTINI | FRA.2004.36198 | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 4:31.378 | 7:10.9016 | 4:32.9415 | 5:42.2014 | 7:13.6515 | 29:11.0611 | 51.12s | ||
12th | 255 | Camilo SÁNCHEZ SALAZAR | COL.2001.23288 | 4:32.3812 | 7:11.7717 | 4:27.376 | 5:50.6019 | 7:11.3112 | 29:13.4312 | 53.49s | |||
13th | 205 | Alexis ICARDO | FRA.2003.31902 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 4:54.6333 | 7:01.184 | 4:35.0219 | 5:38.949 | 7:07.969 | 29:17.7313 | 57.79s | ||
14th | 209 | Alex STORR | GBR.2001.31009 | 4:28.854 | 7:06.4712 | 4:30.6712 | 6:05.0727 | 7:11.4313 | 29:22.4914 | 1:02.55 | |||
15th | 230 | Johnathan HELLY | CAN.2003.27147 | 4:37.6918 | 7:14.9820 | 4:30.9513 | 5:42.4715 | 7:17.8120 | 29:23.9015 | 1:03.96 | |||
16th | 224 | Bradley HARRIS | NZL.2001.27637 | 4:29.685 | 7:02.575 | 4:24.682 | 6:19.0034 | 7:11.8314 | 29:27.7616 | 1:07.82 | |||
17th | 242 | William SCHEELE | NOR.2003.33415 | 4:44.6825 | 7:16.1322 | 4:34.6718 | 5:48.4017 | 7:26.5425 | 29:50.4217 | 1:30.48 | |||
18th | 243 | Mads REGEL LANDBO | DEN.2004.38802 | 4:36.3817 | 7:33.3231 | 4:39.2021 | 5:51.2720 | 7:14.8917 | 29:55.0618 | 1:35.12 | |||
19th | 225 | Jake EBDON | GBR.2001.32703 | 4:34.1115 | 7:26.0028 | 4:43.5026 | 5:52.5721 | 7:21.7923 | 29:57.9719 | 1:38.03 | |||
20th | 241 | Hans LANDBO | DEN.2002.38800 | 4:31.9711 | 7:08.7515 | 4:42.7024 | 6:20.9236 | 7:14.1516 | 29:58.4920 | 1:38.55 | |||
21st | 229 | Simone PELISSERO | ITA.2001.21940 | 4:31.167 | 8:06.9839 | 4:34.4817 | 5:46.9616 | 7:17.8822 | 30:17.4621 | 1:57.52 | |||
22nd | 227 | Harry BYRNE | IRL.2001.23573 | 4:42.7922 | 7:17.7023 | 4:44.8327 | 5:56.2322 | 7:36.4131 | 30:17.9622 | 1:58.02 | |||
23rd | 254 | Jose Pablo PAREDES MORENO | CHI.2001.23001 | 4:56.3935 | 7:12.2618 | 4:42.6223 | 5:57.6523 | 7:30.6826 | 30:19.6023 | 1:59.66 | |||
24th | 238 | Daniel COPE (u21) | GBR.2003.36534 | 4:51.2730 | 7:19.2724 | 4:43.1525 | 6:02.1924 | 7:25.2524 | 30:21.1324 | 2:01.19 | |||
25th | 240 | Jonas GOEWEIL | AUT.2002.36734 | Cube Action Team | 4:53.4531 | 7:25.2827 | 4:36.6520 | 6:08.9730 | 7:17.8421 | 30:22.1925 | 2:02.25 | ||
26th | 253 | Tomas FREDERICKSEN GARCIA | CHI.2001.25553 | 4:43.4623 | 7:15.6721 | 4:47.1329 | 6:04.6926 | 7:32.7527 | 30:23.7026 | 2:03.76 | |||
27th | 210 | Aiden CHAPIN | USA.2002.25700 | Trek Factory Racing | 4:41.7520 | 7:58.0537 | 4:41.6522 | 5:49.2418 | 7:16.8019 | 30:27.4927 | 2:07.55 | ||
28th | 256 | William HAZEN | USA.2002.26823 | 4:43.9324 | 7:37.6232 | 4:46.4528 | 6:05.4028 | 7:32.9028 | 30:46.3028 | 2:26.36 | |||
29th | 250 | Valentin SCHLEICHER | GER.2002.26946 | 4:49.9629 | 7:24.8726 | 4:47.2530 | 6:07.1329 | 7:37.2032 | 30:46.4129 | 2:26.47 | |||
30th | 239 | Noah HOFMANN | AUT.2003.36750 | Kona Factory | 4:17.681 | 6:58.212 | 6:55.2839 | 5:33.505 | 7:03.552 | 30:48.2230 | 2:28.28 | ||
31st | 211 | Thimote MILLE | FRA.2001.31623 | 4:56.4036 | 7:06.4712 | 4:29.1010 | 5:38.148 | 8:38.2839 | 30:48.3931 | 2:28.45 | |||
32nd | 231 | Jayden RANDELL | GBR.2003.27895 | 4:42.2821 | 7:23.9025 | 4:50.8233 | 6:16.4532 | 7:45.2234 | 30:58.6732 | 2:38.73 | |||
33rd | 249 | Mathis FLEURY | FRA.2003.33539 | 4:49.5828 | 7:31.1030 | 4:54.0035 | 6:14.4731 | 7:39.2533 | 31:08.4033 | 2:48.46 | |||
34th | 244 | Mirko FILIPPI | ITA.2001.26043 | 5:02.6638 | 7:27.4329 | 4:48.2831 | 6:19.9535 | 7:36.3130 | 31:14.6334 | 2:54.69 | |||
35th | 234 | Luca FOURCADE | FRA.2003.35944 | Urge Pyrenees Gravity | 4:46.4427 | 7:53.7936 | 4:55.6036 | 6:17.7033 | 7:35.0829 | 31:28.6135 | 3:08.67 | ||
36th | 252 | Jakob SMOLNIKAR | SLO.2001.22228 | 4:58.1237 | 7:39.0233 | 4:51.2834 | 6:23.7337 | 7:50.2335 | 31:42.3836 | 3:22.44 | |||
37th | 257 | Jake TAYLOR | USA.2003.31102 | 4:45.6926 | 7:41.7834 | 4:49.0832 | 6:03.4025 | 8:23.9838 | 31:43.9337 | 3:23.99 | |||
38th | 251 | Ben VLASKOVAC | GER.2003.35875 | 5:05.9239 | 8:03.3238 | 5:10.7838 | 6:29.1639 | 8:04.0537 | 32:53.2338 | 4:33.29 | |||
39th | 246 | Andrea FANTINO | ITA.2001.25554 | Mad Wheels - Enduro Team | 24:10.8240 | 7:46.6535 | 5:05.6537 | 6:26.7238 | 7:58.3536 | 51:28.1939 | 23:08.25 | ||
233 | Thomas LAPRAYE | FRA.2002.27080 | 4:56.1234 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
35+Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time⇧ | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 259 | Karim AMOUR | FRA.1975.21696 | 4:36.521 | 7:19.002 | 4:40.151 | 5:51.501 | 7:21.431 | 29:48.601 | - | |||
2nd | 266 | Claudio NEGRO | SUI.1985.22754 | 4:57.583 | 7:35.134 | 4:57.134 | 6:19.504 | 7:36.512 | 31:25.852 | 1:37.25 | |||
3rd | 261 | Ludovic CORRÉ | FRA.1983.21638 | 4:59.804 | 7:32.663 | 4:55.383 | 6:21.555 | 7:48.293 | 31:37.683 | 1:49.08 | |||
4th | 262 | Adrian VESENBECKH | GER.1979.33219 | 4:46.302 | 7:16.291 | 4:47.722 | 5:57.902 | 8:51.119 | 31:39.324 | 1:50.72 | |||
5th | 271 | Niklaus MÖSLE | SUI.1985.22800 | 5:14.038 | 7:40.875 | 5:08.337 | 6:16.043 | 7:54.585 | 32:13.855 | 2:25.25 | |||
6th | 267 | Clement MAGNEA | FRA.1985.21414 | 5:05.475 | 7:46.386 | 5:05.006 | 6:36.927 | 7:53.184 | 32:26.956 | 2:38.35 | |||
7th | 274 | Raphaël SALAMIN | SUI.1972.33723 | 5:13.757 | 8:03.027 | 5:04.225 | 6:26.506 | 8:00.876 | 32:48.367 | 2:59.76 | |||
8th | 272 | Xavier BODEUX | BEL.1976.21936 | 5:27.7510 | 8:10.628 | 5:14.288 | 6:41.888 | 8:32.908 | 34:07.438 | 4:18.83 | |||
9th | 264 | Mathieu CALVEZ | FRA.1986.22152 | Urge Pyrenees Gravity | 5:23.039 | 8:14.329 | 5:34.8311 | 6:49.759 | 8:20.437 | 34:22.369 | 4:33.76 | ||
10th | 270 | Emiliano SURBALLE | ARG.1978.24423 | 5:46.5314 | 8:19.9010 | 5:32.7810 | 7:24.8711 | 9:01.0011 | 36:05.0810 | 6:16.48 | |||
11th | 263 | Eric DAUMAS | FRA.1968.22075 | 5:46.0213 | 8:39.8713 | 5:35.6712 | 7:16.3010 | 8:53.6410 | 36:11.5011 | 6:22.90 | |||
12th | 275 | David HUGHES | IRL.1971.21814 | 6:10.1215 | 8:37.2512 | 5:48.0313 | 7:36.0512 | 9:09.7612 | 37:21.2112 | 7:32.61 | |||
260 | Darren SCOTT | GBR.1971.22334 | 5:07.016 | 8:25.4711 | 5:16.539 | DNF | |||||||
269 | Martin PAJMA | CZE.1977.22282 | 5:31.1811 | 9:01.6114 | 5:54.4114 | DNF | |||||||
273 | Theo FELLGETT | GBR.1986.38997 | 5:45.8312 | DNF | |||||||||
268 | Viktor MICHÁLEK | SVK.1980.35835 | DNS |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 40 | Mélanie PUGIN | FRA.1990.21693 | 4:56.261 | 7:29.733 | 4:51.751 | 6:22.483 | 7:51.352 | 31:31.571 | - | |||
2nd | 4 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA.1990.21958 | Pivot Factory Racing | 5:00.842 | 7:29.102 | 5:03.606 | 6:19.541 | 7:48.251 | 31:41.332 | 9.76s | ||
3rd | 2 | Noga KOREM | ISR.1991.21660 | GT Factory Racing | 5:16.2013 | 7:32.994 | 4:57.372 | 6:22.402 | 7:51.603 | 32:00.563 | 28.99s | ||
4th | 41 | Harriet HARNDEN | GBR.2001.22819 | Trek Factory Racing | 5:14.0911 | 7:27.601 | 5:04.457 | 6:28.844 | 7:52.264 | 32:07.244 | 35.67s | ||
5th | 44 | Estelle CHARLES | FRA.1997.22205 | Rossignol Factory Team | 5:02.073 | 7:36.227 | 5:04.808 | 6:29.555 | 7:56.546 | 32:09.185 | 37.61s | ||
6th | 1 | Isabeau COURDURIER | FRA.1994.21731 | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 5:05.867 | 7:35.876 | 5:02.875 | 6:30.147 | 7:54.635 | 32:09.376 | 37.80s | ||
7th | 43 | Katy WINTON | GBR.1993.21730 | 5:02.624 | 7:39.358 | 5:01.153 | 6:29.776 | 8:07.8711 | 32:20.767 | 49.19s | |||
8th | 9 | Miranda MILLER | CAN.1990.21687 | Kona Factory | 5:02.705 | 7:35.525 | 5:01.974 | 6:36.289 | 8:05.338 | 32:21.808 | 50.23s | ||
9th | 7 | Becky COOK | GBR.1986.21664 | 5:04.816 | 7:49.9513 | 5:08.8211 | 6:37.0310 | 8:05.519 | 32:46.129 | 1:14.55 | |||
10th | 45 | Raphaela RICHTER | GER.1997.25746 | Juliana Free Agents | 5:10.778 | 7:43.5010 | 5:10.0913 | 6:41.3011 | 8:09.9112 | 32:55.5710 | 1:24.00 | ||
11th | 8 | Rae MORRISON | NZL.1989.21630 | Liv Racing | 5:11.159 | 7:43.329 | 5:08.8812 | 6:51.7517 | 8:05.107 | 33:00.2011 | 1:28.63 | ||
12th | 10 | Bex BARAONA | GBR.1993.21715 | Ibis Enduro Team | 5:15.6112 | 7:43.9011 | 5:11.8214 | 6:36.028 | 8:22.3715 | 33:09.7212 | 1:38.15 | ||
13th | 47 | Laura CHARLES | FRA.1995.23500 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 5:11.4510 | 7:52.5014 | 5:14.1617 | 6:49.9016 | 8:06.5510 | 33:14.5613 | 1:42.99 | ||
14th | 51 | Veronika BRÜCHLE | GER.1995.22726 | Cube Action Team | 5:19.4116 | 7:46.7712 | 5:12.7015 | 6:42.3712 | 8:14.5114 | 33:15.7614 | 1:44.19 | ||
15th | 53 | Isabella NAUGHTON | USA.2000.24733 | Liv Racing | 5:18.7514 | 7:55.1717 | 5:07.1110 | 7:11.5321 | 8:10.0913 | 33:42.6515 | 2:11.08 | ||
16th | 6 | Anita GEHRIG | SUI.1987.21718 | Norco | 5:19.0915 | 7:52.6015 | 5:17.2018 | 6:58.5520 | 8:26.7617 | 33:54.2016 | 2:22.63 | ||
17th | 188 | Sidonie JOLIDON | SUI.1987.31073 | 5:22.6619 | 8:01.4520 | 5:07.039 | 6:58.2018 | 8:29.0118 | 33:58.3517 | 2:26.78 | |||
18th | 52 | Sofia WIEDENROTH | GER.1995.24544 | Specialized Racing | 5:22.1917 | 7:59.9219 | 5:24.3923 | 6:49.1015 | 8:30.2319 | 34:05.8318 | 2:34.26 | ||
19th | 187 | Nadine ELLECOSTA | ITA.1999.25437 | Fastlight-Abetone | 5:22.2818 | 8:06.6821 | 5:20.8120 | 6:47.3613 | 8:32.0220 | 34:09.1519 | 2:37.58 | ||
20th | 49 | Tanja NABER | GER.1987.22367 | Juliana Free Agents | 5:26.7820 | 7:54.7916 | 5:24.3522 | 6:58.4819 | 8:33.5121 | 34:17.9120 | 2:46.34 | ||
21st | 48 | Julie DUVERT | FRA.1996.21719 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 5:34.7221 | 7:55.3318 | 5:12.7015 | 6:48.6714 | 8:50.0823 | 34:21.5021 | 2:49.93 | ||
22nd | 50 | Louise Margareta PAULIN | SWE.1978.21619 | Ibis Enduro Team | 5:38.4123 | 8:13.4522 | 5:21.6521 | 7:15.0322 | 8:26.5216 | 34:55.0622 | 3:23.49 | ||
23rd | 189 | Lea RUTZ | SUI.1995.33389 | 5:37.4422 | 8:28.0524 | 5:18.4519 | 7:23.9123 | 8:37.5622 | 35:25.4123 | 3:53.84 | |||
24th | 191 | Anja HOVORKA | SUI.1989.37532 | 5:47.7824 | 8:26.8023 | 5:41.1725 | 7:33.3124 | 9:05.5324 | 36:34.5924 | 5:03.02 | |||
25th | 186 | Irene SAVELLI | ITA.1992.22163 | 5:59.3026 | 8:41.6326 | 5:39.6524 | 7:44.8525 | 9:31.1527 | 37:36.5825 | 6:05.01 | |||
26th | 193 | Anna LITTORIN SANDBU | NOR.2000.31919 | 5:48.4825 | 8:28.8825 | 5:48.5326 | 9:51.5127 | 9:13.0425 | 39:10.4426 | 7:38.87 | |||
27th | 192 | Jonna JOHNSEN | DEN.1992.27207 | 6:24.0027 | 9:44.9627 | 6:19.2227 | 8:12.7326 | 9:29.3426 | 40:10.2527 | 8:38.68 | |||
42 | Ella CONOLLY | GBR.1998.21859 | DNS | ||||||||||
185 | Martha GILL | GBR.1997.22469 | DNS | ||||||||||
46 | Morgane JONNIER | FRA.1990.22559 | Team Cycles Peugeot | DNS | |||||||||
3 | Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU | CAN.1993.21609 | Rocky Mountain Race Face | DNS |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
U21Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 196 | Lisa BAUMANN | SUI.2001.37332 | 5:20.252 | 7:52.071 | 5:19.452 | 7:08.203 | 8:19.811 | 33:59.781 | - | |||
2nd | 194 | Sophie RIVA | ITA.2003.33949 | 5:27.374 | 8:00.392 | 5:16.381 | 6:53.031 | 8:24.192 | 34:01.362 | 1.58s | |||
3rd | 200 | Emmy LAN | CAN.2004.33463 | 5:25.293 | 8:05.483 | 5:23.714 | 7:01.232 | 8:25.313 | 34:21.023 | 21.24s | |||
4th | 195 | Paz GALLO FUENTES | CHI.2002.30413 | 5:14.671 | 8:08.484 | 5:21.683 | 7:16.234 | 8:39.424 | 34:40.484 | 40.70s | |||
5th | 198 | Justine HENRY | FRA.2003.32717 | Urge Pyrenees Gravity | 6:17.036 | 9:03.255 | 6:09.605 | 8:26.606 | 9:13.465 | 39:09.945 | 5:10.16 | ||
6th | 199 | Valentina GARCES RESTREPO | COL.2002.39273 | 6:40.327 | 9:17.396 | 6:20.726 | 8:18.025 | 10:01.156 | 40:37.606 | 6:37.82 | |||
197 | Helen WEBER | GER.2002.36775 | 5:35.435 | DNF |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
35+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | Leonie PICTON | AUS.1986.22420 | Liv Racing | 5:58.871 | 8:45.821 | 5:49.381 | 7:54.151 | 8:50.601 | 37:18.821 | - | ||
2nd | 202 | Daniela MICHEL | SUI.1981.21559 | 6:26.072 | 9:22.182 | 6:14.882 | 8:13.562 | 9:51.522 | 40:08.212 | 2:49.39 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified