0Basket

2021 Southern Enduro Tour round 1 - Return of the Zombie Goat at Flat Rock Ranch, TX

Results (238)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://static1.squarespace.com/static/5e72e5c28c46e50fd10b79fa/t/600e41d0d3c69c…

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro/Open men  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosName Sponsors 1: Speed 2: Can… 3: Puc… 4: Dip 5: Goat 6: Cow… 7: Sla… 8: MB2 9: Bla… 10: Al… Total time Diff
1stBradyn LANGE Rocky Mountain Factory Team2:05.811:21.211:27.111:23.312:32.711:42.042:56.611:54.541:18.411:57.6218:39.11-
2ndJake INGRAM Fasst Company / Intense / Max Mortgages / Stans2:08.521:23.121:28.931:24.322:36.421:41.633:00.521:52.721:19.122:01.3718:56.5217.4s
3rdTyler SCOTT Hustle Bike Labs I G Form2:11.951:25.351:32.051:28.852:40.861:43.053:01.831:52.721:20.871:59.5619:16.8337.7s
4thBrandon WATKINS POOLSMART / Revolution Factory Racing2:10.031:25.561:28.221:26.932:39.951:40.713:17.8121:50.711:19.331:58.3319:17.2438.1s
5thJohnny GRAHAM Mafia Racing2:14.181:24.841:30.841:29.982:39.031:44.163:02.641:55.051:21.681:56.8119:18.5539.4s
6thJohn ANDERSON (west) ORP / Taintless Wonder Co Factory2:10.341:23.231:32.461:28.962:39.241:44.163:06.771:57.571:19.841:58.4419:20.4641.3s
7thJonathan BAKKE Pig pen boys2:14.181:25.671:32.461:29.272:43.481:45.583:09.691:56.261:20.452:02.7919:39.0759.9s
8thGrant LAMPSON 2:13.371:30.1111:34.5101:30.592:42.371:41.523:08.382:00.881:20.451:59.4519:40.981:01.8
9thGarrett HUBBARD Gravitas Racing2:13.061:26.281:33.091:28.042:57.0131:47.093:06.062:01.091:24.092:06.01120:01.291:22.1
10thBeckett TOOLEY Latini's Bicycle Repair2:15.2101:31.2121:34.6111:32.1112:43.481:47.1103:05.552:01.9121:29.2132:07.61220:07.6101:28.5
11thJeremiah WORK Team Trail Party2:19.8111:27.591:32.981:31.6102:49.8101:51.9133:15.2112:01.4101:24.092:02.3820:16.1111:37.0
12thCollin SIGARS Gearhead Experience Center2:20.1121:35.0131:37.0131:32.5122:54.7111:51.0113:18.3132:01.8111:25.3112:10.61320:46.3122:07.2
13thAndy BURNS ZBOYS RMGL ONEAL2:20.8131:29.6101:35.4121:34.2132:55.9121:51.6123:14.5102:15.8131:26.6122:04.61020:48.9132:09.8
14thDustin ??? TEAM TEST6:37.4144:55.1147:11.3146:49.3144:19.5142:01.4147:45.1142:31.1146:34.6145:02.01453:46.71435:07.6

Expert men  Event progression Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosName Sponsors 1: Speed 2: Can… 3: Puc… 4: Dip 5: Goat 6: Cow… 7: Sla… 8: MB2 9: Bla… 10: Al… Total time Diff
1stAustin JOHNSTON Gravitas Racing2:16.241:29.781:34.531:28.422:43.721:45.323:07.111:58.921:23.432:01.5119:48.81-
2ndMatt RICKS Specialized Bicycle Components2:16.861:26.111:35.271:28.742:41.111:48.073:16.5101:57.211:24.252:01.7219:55.726.9s
3rdGabriel ANEZ ComRADery Racing2:15.931:27.221:35.151:28.212:45.441:50.493:07.321:59.531:24.252:04.7319:57.839.0s
4thD.L. WOOD 100% / Arma / Bicycle Sport Shop / Santa Cruz / TLD2:15.521:28.141:34.321:31.372:47.051:47.763:12.552:01.961:22.912:07.0920:07.9419.1s
5thJackson HORTON Fly Oz2:14.211:31.9151:39.5141:36.7152:45.131:44.913:10.442:03.091:23.122:04.9520:13.5524.7s
6thMatias PUCHOL 2:16.971:31.8141:35.271:28.532:48.991:47.333:15.472:00.951:26.5112:04.8420:16.1627.3s
7thCrawford PATTON Bicycle Sport Shop / Java Jacks Cof / Team Trail Party2:17.5101:28.661:33.011:29.052:57.4181:47.653:08.432:02.271:24.572:08.11020:16.3727.5s
8thRyan GORDON TEAM TRICK SHOT2:18.2111:28.031:36.6111:33.2102:49.8111:49.283:15.582:00.841:27.8152:06.2720:25.2836.4s
9thChase SPEARS 2:20.4141:29.991:34.841:34.7132:52.5141:47.543:18.2112:04.5111:23.432:06.4820:32.2943.4s
10thRicky BOBBY Rideaway Enduro Team2:17.181:30.9111:36.5101:34.4122:48.171:51.8113:14.962:02.781:26.492:09.81320:32.61043.8s
11thAustin GELLER Bicycle Heaven / Enduro Lab2:16.751:29.071:40.6171:30.462:47.861:56.4183:18.9122:05.1121:24.982:04.9520:34.61145.8s
12thKyle KUENEMANN Enduro SA / Team Enduro Lab2:21.8161:31.3131:35.491:31.992:48.681:54.2143:15.892:03.8101:27.0132:10.01420:39.91251.1s
13thDavid ROPER N+l Bikes2:17.181:28.351:35.151:33.5112:48.991:53.5133:23.7172:07.5151:30.2182:14.21720:51.9131:03.1
14thBrandon LUCAS Mafia Racing / West End Bicycles2:21.7151:32.8161:39.3131:37.8182:51.3121:54.6163:20.1142:05.3131:26.492:12.91621:02.0141:13.2
15thManny GARZA Enduro SA / Pig pen boys2:20.2131:30.7101:38.9121:31.882:56.1151:54.8173:27.4182:10.5171:29.1162:08.51121:08.0151:19.2
16thDerek HEYN BIKE FARM / Trail Party2:26.1191:36.1191:39.5141:37.4172:56.8161:51.0103:21.9152:10.3161:26.5112:12.31521:17.8161:29.0
17thTaylor YOUNG 2:25.4171:34.8181:44.3201:41.9212:59.7191:52.4123:19.2132:06.9141:29.1162:09.41221:23.1171:34.3
18thScott CZAPLICKI Cadence Cyclery / Funky Town Dirt Shredder2:19.3121:33.5171:39.7161:36.6142:52.1132:04.6223:23.5162:17.1201:35.4202:18.51821:40.5181:51.7
19thRolando DAVILA Jr. Slow Rise Slice House2:25.4171:36.6201:41.7191:37.8182:57.0172:02.4203:29.4192:15.7191:33.1192:21.62022:00.7192:11.9
20thRease KING 2:36.7231:30.9111:41.5181:36.9163:16.6231:54.5153:34.2212:15.0181:27.4142:28.82122:22.5202:33.7
21stIan OLIVER The Shock Lab2:26.8201:47.8231:46.7211:40.6203:10.3212:03.4213:32.2202:27.8211:38.9212:19.21922:53.7213:04.9
22ndChris MCCAULEY Bearded Women Racing2:52.0241:52.0242:07.0241:59.0243:40.0242:24.0233:58.0222:46.0221:59.0222:56.02226:33.0226:44.2
Max SANDLER 2:30.5221:37.7211:48.1221:43.9223:03.7202:02.3199:24.923DNF
Austen PAULSEN Deity / Rubber Side Down Racing2:28.3211:39.9221:51.5231:44.4233:11.022DNF

U14 boys  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosName Sponsors 1: Speed 2: Can… 3: Puc… 4: Dip 5: Goat 6: Cow… 7: Sla… 8: MB2 9: Bla… 10: Al… Total time Diff
1stEzra DUARTE Praline Cycling / Specialized / TLD / West end bikes2:40.111:38.211:48.212:02.323:19.612:03.413:55.212:40.331:32.812:24.6124:04.71-
2ndSamuel TORRES Team Enduro Lab3:00.851:43.821:55.421:53.913:33.622:14.233:56.722:28.711:40.222:29.4224:56.6251.9s
3rdFischer HAYES Intense Cycles Grom / TRAIL HEAD RACING2:47.821:54.832:10.432:02.633:40.342:08.724:10.142:36.322:08.442:47.6326:26.932:22.2
4thHayden SALVATO Proline Cycling2:57.232:10.152:51.552:45.253:39.032:23.644:03.933:09.841:48.133:56.0429:44.445:39.7
5thGrayson YOUNG Ride Away Enduro Team4:45.362:46.963:10.064:23.065:19.053:21.457:50.753:49.153:09.154:58.0543:32.6519:27.9
Pranav SHETTY 2:57.642:05.942:31.142:28.54DNF

14-17 boys  Event progression Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosName Sponsors 1: Speed 2: Can… 3: Puc… 4: Dip 5: Goat 6: Cow… 7: Sla… 8: MB2 9: Bla… 10: Al… Total time Diff
1stJoshua MURGUIA Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab2:21.051:31.621:37.521:35.612:51.531:53.463:19.742:09.141:26.932:10.4220:56.61-
2ndDillon DASKEVICH Team Enduro Lab p/b Bicycle Heaven2:21.051:28.011:38.031:38.322:54.241:50.023:30.482:07.121:26.022:13.8321:06.8210.2s
3rdHugh JONES Bike Heaven / Team Enduro Lab2:18.012:03.0221:35.011:39.062:49.011:48.013:13.012:15.081:24.012:07.0121:11.0314.4s
4thWill MOSER Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab2:20.741:38.791:45.7101:38.542:57.351:50.633:18.932:07.531:27.562:14.4421:19.5422.9s
5thCohen KINSEY Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab2:19.121:38.9101:42.971:41.892:50.921:55.693:16.522:13.261:30.592:15.7521:25.1528.5s
6thColin ALEXANDER victory racing2:25.571:37.361:40.141:39.972:57.661:51.253:25.752:06.411:27.152:26.31221:36.9640.3s
7thIsrael MCDOWELL Go Green Racing2:20.531:37.471:47.8121:40.783:02.471:51.143:28.072:17.8121:29.572:23.11121:58.371:01.7
8thRhett JONES victory racing2:26.781:37.151:43.081:51.4173:02.891:56.2113:27.062:15.991:29.572:19.5622:09.181:12.5
9thWyatt TURNER 2:28.6101:36.131:47.6111:47.0133:18.1151:55.183:36.4102:10.451:27.042:21.9922:28.191:31.5
10thEthan PANTOJA Enduro Lab Racing2:35.0161:37.881:42.351:38.433:10.9121:56.0103:36.8112:17.7111:35.7122:22.71022:33.2101:36.6
11thTappen DOUGLAS Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab2:29.3111:40.5111:44.491:43.0103:08.5101:59.9123:30.792:23.6151:35.9142:19.7722:35.5111:38.9
12thLane VAUGHN Team Enduro Lab2:27.991:36.241:42.661:38.653:02.471:54.874:03.1192:13.771:53.7202:20.6822:53.6121:57.0
13thTy MARCUS 2:32.8121:42.1131:48.2131:44.9113:12.2142:02.2143:38.1122:21.5131:35.7122:29.51323:07.3132:10.7
14thCharley LONGENECKER Team Enduro Lab2:33.9141:42.3141:49.5141:49.1163:10.8112:00.6133:45.3132:23.8161:52.6192:34.71723:42.5142:45.9
15thQuay EDWARDS Praline Cycling2:44.4191:48.2161:52.1161:48.7153:23.6162:07.6193:59.8182:22.7141:33.5102:31.81424:12.3153:15.7
16thMaxwell MILIAN victory racing2:33.1131:45.4151:51.5151:46.0123:38.4212:03.1153:46.5142:16.8101:33.7113:07.82024:22.3163:25.7
17thAngel JARAMILLO Team Cheeto2:37.0171:41.0121:59.8171:47.1143:26.8182:04.0163:55.2172:53.1221:43.9162:32.71524:40.6173:44.0
18thConner WALLACE victory racing2:34.2151:52.5182:00.5182:01.4203:35.4202:06.6183:48.9152:28.7171:37.1152:52.51824:57.5184:00.9
19thJack MARKLE 2:51.4212:05.6232:25.1212:02.9213:32.9192:16.3214:12.1212:38.8191:48.1183:10.12127:03.3196:06.7
20thMajor RUSK GS Tenzing2:38.8181:51.7172:09.8192:07.7223:25.4172:05.4173:52.0162:50.5202:09.8214:00.22227:11.2206:14.6
21stZach DYLAN Go Green Racing2:58.4221:57.3202:17.1201:59.3194:08.8232:15.7204:13.2222:36.8181:47.7173:06.11927:20.4216:23.8
22ndNick KOSSICK Team Enduro Lab2:49.0201:57.0197:37.0231:56.0183:12.0132:28.0234:04.0202:51.0212:12.0222:33.01631:39.02210:42.4
23rdTate RIVERS 3:26.5232:02.0217:15.2222:26.6234:03.5222:26.2224:29.2237:49.1232:17.2234:01.72340:17.22319:20.6

18-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosName Sponsors 1: Speed 2: Can… 3: Puc… 4: Dip 5: Goat 6: Cow… 7: Sla… 8: MB2 9: Bla… 10: Al… Total time Diff
1stTim HIGGINS Pig pen boys2:18.811:32.111:39.611:36.322:51.921:49.513:21.322:07.731:27.522:15.6421:00.31-
2ndJose SIERRA Cycle Progression / Trail Gnomes2:32.3161:38.791:53.1141:40.062:52.331:49.823:16.612:03.111:26.912:06.6121:19.5219.2s
3rdWill SCHELAND 2:20.831:33.621:43.841:37.532:56.052:01.283:23.532:12.551:27.632:06.9221:23.4323.1s
4thKyle TALLEY 2:20.721:34.731:40.621:34.712:50.211:57.643:26.962:18.5101:35.372:18.6721:37.8437.5s
5thCole SHELTON Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab2:26.381:35.841:45.261:39.153:03.781:58.453:23.642:06.221:29.442:15.8621:43.3543.0s
6thCole STUART 2:23.641:36.251:43.031:37.532:55.941:55.633:24.152:16.891:39.6152:15.7521:47.9647.6s
7thGage FUGLER Mafia Racing / West end bikes2:23.851:37.871:44.751:40.573:00.961:59.463:27.372:09.641:29.442:19.6821:52.9752.6s
8thPatrick MEADOR 2 Percent Cycling2:30.5131:37.461:45.371:50.0113:03.782:16.9213:31.292:13.061:38.8142:15.1322:41.981:41.6
9thElisha GERHARD Honey Stinger / Pickle Juice Sport / Ride Away Cycling Club2:30.2111:41.6121:50.3111:41.483:06.7112:03.7103:29.482:19.8111:36.6102:24.71222:44.391:44.0
10thBryce WATSON 2:25.771:47.6181:47.691:51.8143:04.3102:00.273:36.2102:20.9131:35.792:21.2922:51.3101:51.0
11thChase WALPOLE Lonestar Adventure Sports2:26.891:40.8111:53.6151:54.5173:01.172:06.1143:38.5112:32.1201:37.8122:24.31123:15.6112:15.3
12thTravis SMITH 2:29.3101:38.281:48.3101:44.793:21.4162:07.1163:43.2142:23.4151:38.0132:23.11023:16.7122:16.4
13thMichael SHEARER Cadence Cyclery2:24.961:43.8141:46.881:45.7103:41.1232:03.593:39.0122:14.471:35.582:26.41323:20.8132:20.5
14thIan GOZDALSKI Senders 2542:30.2111:39.5102:00.4201:57.3183:08.8132:03.7103:49.9162:19.9121:42.9162:26.61423:39.1142:38.8
15thAlex PAYNE 2:37.0181:43.7131:56.6161:51.7133:07.5122:07.5173:39.8132:25.9171:48.7202:27.81623:46.2152:45.9
16thScott HOIBERG II Rideaway2:40.5191:45.8161:50.7121:50.5123:34.4212:04.6123:48.2152:15.981:32.462:27.61523:50.6162:50.3
17thMason ARORA Vintage Cycle2:32.1151:44.5151:50.8132:24.9233:19.2152:06.3153:57.3192:24.1161:36.7112:28.11724:23.9173:23.6
18thJames BRIGHAM 2:36.9171:51.1211:57.4172:01.6203:24.4172:05.0133:58.7202:27.4181:43.5172:51.42124:57.4183:57.1
19thCody HOWERTON 2:30.9141:49.2192:01.1221:52.9163:18.2142:15.9203:59.0212:37.3211:51.9212:46.62025:03.0194:02.7
20thRonald RINGGOLD 2:44.3211:57.8231:59.0182:04.7223:30.8202:12.4183:57.2182:21.2141:47.4182:41.71825:16.4204:16.1
21stJacob SANTOSCOY Ride Away Bicyles, Inc2:40.7201:46.4172:00.5211:52.5153:29.6192:13.0194:03.9232:31.7191:47.6193:09.92325:35.5214:35.2
22ndEthan FISCHER BIKE FARM2:44.3211:49.8201:59.5192:01.5193:29.0182:28.1234:03.0222:43.6231:55.1232:43.81925:57.7224:57.4
23rdMatthew BEDNARICK 2:46.4231:55.3222:24.0232:04.5213:39.7222:18.0223:55.1172:42.7221:53.5222:51.42126:30.5235:30.2

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosName Sponsors 1: Speed 2: Can… 3: Puc… 4: Dip 5: Goat 6: Cow… 7: Sla… 8: MB2 9: Bla… 10: Al… Total time Diff
1stChuck GRUBB 2:22.751:32.131:37.421:31.212:52.441:51.423:18.852:03.221:27.152:08.8120:45.01-
2ndAndrew HERTA The Send It Syndicate2:23.161:33.541:38.931:36.442:59.491:51.933:16.312:00.011:25.022:11.4620:55.8210.8s
3rdTony ANTONACCI victory racing2:23.281:34.581:41.071:36.753:06.7201:54.063:16.522:06.381:26.332:10.9421:16.1331.1s
4thJared ROLAN RCS SOLUTIONS2:26.4141:34.581:40.851:34.522:59.181:49.013:22.282:05.241:24.712:21.01721:17.3432.3s
5thDiego BUSTILLOS Arepa cycling club2:20.931:37.9181:44.1121:41.1132:49.821:54.573:17.132:06.591:35.0152:11.3521:18.0533.0s
6thJulien VINCENT Pickle Juice Sport / Ride Away Enduro Team2:24.091:34.061:40.041:38.072:49.011:57.0103:22.062:14.0141:35.0152:18.01121:31.0646.0s
7thGino ALFRIDO 2:27.5171:35.1101:42.081:37.063:01.4121:57.4113:30.1142:03.431:29.662:08.9221:32.6747.6s
8thMichael AARON Ride Away Cycling Club2:29.9191:34.271:44.4131:35.433:03.5171:53.643:22.792:05.661:32.0112:16.6821:37.9852.9s
9thBo DANKER BicycleSportShop / TeamTrailParty2:20.321:33.541:44.0111:43.4213:07.9221:53.643:23.3102:05.771:31.6102:20.51621:43.8958.8s
10thElliott ELY 2:24.2101:31.621:42.8101:38.282:59.7102:03.0173:34.7192:12.3111:30.372:17.81021:54.7101:09.7
11thMatt SULLIVAN Team Enduro Lab2:24.7111:38.0201:40.851:40.9122:58.071:59.9133:32.3162:12.9121:30.882:16.7921:54.8111:09.8
12thJosh SAUNDERS (TX) ComRADery Racing2:26.3131:40.0221:44.8151:41.8182:54.962:06.1273:23.8112:11.7101:32.3122:15.0721:56.7121:11.7
13thJohn NEIS 2:27.3161:35.2111:45.8181:41.4143:01.4121:57.4113:34.0182:17.7171:35.3172:22.91922:18.3131:33.3
14thZac BURT 2:22.441:36.0131:59.4341:40.3113:03.1152:04.2223:27.9132:14.8151:39.3212:20.01522:27.5141:42.5
15thTyler HIGGINS The Shock Lab2:26.4141:37.8171:46.8191:41.7163:01.3112:10.3333:26.1122:20.8201:39.3212:18.61222:28.9151:43.9
16thMiguel GARCIA 2:33.6271:43.5321:44.5141:39.693:06.5192:02.6163:22.172:29.4301:37.2192:22.21822:41.1161:56.1
17thEric SOTOMAYOR Northcrew / The Shock Lab2:32.6221:40.8241:47.1201:47.8263:08.6232:00.9143:31.3152:22.6221:38.0202:18.61222:48.2172:03.2
18thNico WILDEBOER Tree Finders2:28.2181:37.0141:49.8221:40.0103:03.7182:07.3293:40.8242:30.5311:39.5232:25.82123:02.7182:17.7
19thAaron FORD 2:42.4391:41.3271:52.5251:43.2203:13.7302:03.9203:41.2252:13.7131:31.392:19.61423:02.9192:17.9
20thStephen PARKS 2:25.5121:37.9181:44.9161:49.8273:02.4142:05.3263:49.9332:28.7281:34.4132:24.42023:02.9202:17.9
21stValentine VANGTAN Ride Away Cycling Club2:32.7231:37.5151:45.7171:41.7163:11.6252:02.0153:46.1302:21.2211:34.9142:29.72423:03.3212:18.3
22ndJames HALL CRANKAHOLIX2:45.6431:37.6161:55.0291:41.4143:12.0272:04.0213:37.5202:19.8191:41.2272:36.12823:30.3222:45.3
23rdKhali PEGUES 2:33.5261:43.1301:52.7261:52.0293:21.6372:05.1243:43.4282:18.3181:44.4302:41.83223:55.9233:10.9
24thDavid SHABELEV Arepa cycling club2:57.0501:40.9261:52.7261:47.5243:17.8332:04.4233:46.9312:29.1291:37.0182:28.32224:01.5243:16.5
25thVictor MEZA Sun Country Cycling2:35.9311:43.0291:55.1301:46.8223:11.6252:11.0343:39.1212:31.2331:46.6312:42.33324:02.5253:17.5
26thAlex KING 2:35.0301:45.7351:50.5231:47.5243:12.7282:07.2283:53.5372:26.2261:40.6252:44.63624:03.6263:18.6
27thZachary BONE Funky Town Dirt Shredders2:32.4211:43.8342:00.9361:53.0323:19.3352:05.1243:39.6222:23.9241:39.8242:46.83824:04.5273:19.5
28thAdam LEE 2:37.1331:39.9211:52.8281:57.3383:15.0312:08.9313:44.2292:35.4361:42.1282:33.62724:06.2283:21.2
29thTimothy BAUER Team Trail Party2:33.9281:42.3281:51.6241:52.9313:15.7322:12.2373:42.1272:22.8231:56.7412:39.73024:09.9293:24.9
30thNick WILKINSON 2:37.7341:49.6421:59.7352:00.7413:27.5402:11.2353:41.5262:16.7161:40.9262:28.82324:14.2303:29.2
31stJordan LONG 2:46.6451:49.4402:06.2421:56.3353:11.0242:08.7303:52.3352:32.7341:48.2322:31.52624:42.8313:57.8
32ndJavier RANGEL GARCIA 2:40.2351:49.4401:58.9331:56.9363:19.0342:13.9393:40.4232:28.0271:48.4332:51.73924:46.7324:01.7
33rdAlex MUSUMECI Bonn Place Brewing / WOODEN WHEELS S&R2:18.211:30.211:36.415:49.1492:52.331:55.683:17.842:05.551:26.442:09.8325:01.1334:16.1
34thCharles KELLER 2:33.4251:43.2312:05.0411:54.8343:13.0292:33.9473:48.4322:44.2401:54.1382:40.13125:10.1344:25.1
35thJulian LEAL 2:41.0371:48.9381:57.5321:53.9333:28.4412:13.4384:03.1422:42.9391:57.2422:43.43525:29.5354:44.5
36thGalo PORRAS Arepa cycling club2:34.8291:40.8241:49.6211:47.3233:07.7212:03.2185:46.6462:37.8371:50.3342:30.22525:48.1365:03.1
37thRyan SMITH Blue Agave Cycling2:45.0411:47.9371:56.8311:52.1303:31.9442:11.9363:55.2382:33.8351:51.4353:29.64525:55.7375:10.7
38thRyan YOST 2:47.0461:53.0442:11.4452:04.9433:31.7432:26.4453:55.8392:45.4411:51.8362:45.83726:13.1385:28.1
39thAdam WILLIAMS 2:42.1381:59.4482:17.0462:00.1393:35.0452:19.4413:51.9342:30.8322:05.8452:56.24226:17.6395:32.6
40thEddie SANCHEZ Northcrew / The ShockLab I EP Enduro2:33.2241:49.1392:04.5402:12.6473:43.2492:20.0424:17.2442:47.1421:51.8362:39.52926:18.3405:33.3
41stOrlando MENDOZA SNMTB2:46.3441:51.2432:04.3392:09.6453:40.1482:21.1434:18.7452:47.2431:54.4392:42.63426:35.4415:50.4
42ndDylan BOWMAN 2:54.7482:05.6492:20.0482:06.9443:36.5462:22.8444:00.2412:42.6381:57.6432:55.54127:02.4426:17.4
43rdAlex CHAMBLESS 2:36.3321:43.6332:07.9431:56.9363:23.1382:09.2323:55.8393:56.0462:20.3462:55.14027:04.1436:19.1
44thJames MCBRYER Funky Town Dirt Shredders2:40.8361:47.6362:17.6472:11.1463:20.3362:18.7403:52.5363:42.0451:55.0403:02.44427:07.8446:22.8
45thJustin CRAIG Bearded Women Racing2:55.5491:56.2472:22.1492:01.1423:23.8392:39.9484:08.4432:59.0442:01.3443:00.54327:27.6456:42.6
Alan DOMINGUEZ Star City Roofing / The Shock Lab2:30.2201:40.3232:03.2381:50.3283:03.3162:03.6193:33.7172:24.4251:43.329DNF
Grayson BUSTER Ride Away Cycling Club2:23.161:35.5121:42.191:42.5192:53.351:56.0914:53.647DNF
Karl VEGA DRT PR2:45.4421:54.9462:10.1442:12.6473:30.0422:28.646DNF
Mackenzie MEYERCORD Mafia Racing South / West End Bicycles2:47.1471:54.2452:02.6372:00.6403:36.546DNF
Adam GARZA 2:42.9404:29.650DNF

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

53 competitors found

PosName Sponsors 1: Speed 2: Can… 3: Puc… 4: Dip 5: Goat 6: Cow… 7: Sla… 8: MB2 9: Bla… 10: Al… Total time Diff
1stAndy LAI @pedalandypedal2:19.011:32.021:40.051:36.062:49.021:56.073:19.032:09.061:30.032:10.0121:00.01-
2ndScott SPARKS Muddy Helmet Social Club2:21.651:32.841:44.9141:33.522:53.531:55.353:20.352:04.411:34.3112:10.1221:10.8210.8s
3rdForrest STREETER 2:20.041:34.381:39.021:33.013:05.0201:53.213:15.412:11.091:33.592:13.1421:17.4317.4s
4thBrent NOISETTE 3rd Coast Enduros2:22.791:33.871:41.561:37.9102:58.482:03.9233:17.922:12.8131:29.722:11.6321:30.2430.2s
5thLuis SOTO The Send It Syndicate2:26.3151:33.151:39.641:33.522:59.1101:55.663:26.5132:09.981:31.672:16.91121:32.0532.0s
6thRonnie HODGES ComRADery Racing2:22.571:33.561:39.431:37.282:56.341:54.523:20.042:07.831:29.212:37.12921:37.4637.4s
7thBrian PRESCOTT Afton Shoes / Ethirteen / Leatt / Mafia Racing / Spy2:25.5131:35.8141:42.691:37.282:58.591:59.8163:24.992:08.141:30.032:16.5921:38.8738.8s
8thDennis CARPENTER Ride Away Enduro Team2:19.521:41.9271:36.811:35.952:56.341:57.0113:32.9212:11.1101:35.7122:16.5921:43.5843.5s
9thMatt GREBLIUNAS Bearded Women Racing2:23.8101:34.891:41.771:38.6112:56.561:56.183:25.4112:09.471:39.1182:18.91521:44.3944.3s
10thCarlos HERNANDEZ Bearded Women Racing2:27.6191:32.531:45.8161:36.673:00.9131:55.033:22.772:11.7111:36.4142:22.51821:51.71051.7s
11thDouglas WILHELM Douglas Wilhelm2:19.831:36.1151:44.3132:05.0422:48.411:55.243:27.9162:13.7151:36.9162:18.61322:05.8111:05.8
12thJeremy BECHTHOLD 2:22.571:39.7221:51.3241:43.7203:01.3141:58.0133:22.262:14.5171:39.4192:15.0622:07.4121:07.4
13thJames BREAUX 2:28.0211:31.911:41.881:35.243:24.0361:57.9123:27.8152:12.8131:33.8102:14.7522:07.9131:07.9
14thAaron MCDOWELL Go Green Racing2:29.0251:37.8191:46.8181:39.8153:02.1171:56.593:25.7122:16.9181:40.0212:15.0622:09.5141:09.5
15thJon LONGENECKER Ride Away Enduro Team2:26.8171:37.1181:44.0111:38.9123:01.6161:58.2143:33.4222:18.7191:36.4142:18.61322:13.5151:13.5
16thCooper SELLERS 2:26.3151:35.0101:47.4191:39.5143:12.0251:56.7103:25.1102:14.1161:40.2222:19.81622:16.0161:16.0
17thBilly ROSS Ride Away Enduro Team2:27.6191:37.0171:44.0111:40.6182:59.6112:00.2183:27.5142:12.3121:43.9272:28.72122:21.4171:21.4
18thAaron CACALI Ride Away Enduro Team2:36.8321:39.0211:45.5151:45.6233:10.1241:59.2153:32.4202:07.521:31.062:16.4822:23.4181:23.4
19thJosh ALCOX Team Trail Party2:22.261:35.2121:53.4281:46.9253:07.3212:03.3213:28.1172:20.0221:39.8202:25.62022:41.5191:41.5
20thChris TORREZ Funky Town Dirt Shredders2:28.0211:41.0262:04.0381:50.6293:03.0192:03.0203:24.082:20.0221:36.0132:17.01222:46.6201:46.6
21stShredder DAVE Anthills / Westend2:28.8241:40.6251:49.6201:47.9263:08.9232:05.3253:37.6252:20.4241:33.482:24.51922:57.0211:57.0
22ndChristopher PAGE 2:33.4271:45.9311:51.9251:43.7203:02.1172:08.0263:34.2242:19.4201:37.8172:22.01722:58.3221:58.3
23rdMarcus WIRSIG 2:26.8171:38.7201:49.7211:41.2193:00.3122:02.7193:39.1262:27.9251:43.3252:35.82723:05.4232:05.4
24thCornell DIXON Team THE DIRT THERAPY PROJECT Racing2:33.9291:40.1241:50.0221:44.1223:14.3292:04.0243:33.7232:19.6211:46.1302:34.42523:20.1242:20.1
25thAbel JARAMILLO BIKE FARM / Trail Party2:25.0121:35.0102:16.0461:40.0162:58.072:12.0323:31.0192:29.0261:46.0292:34.02423:26.0252:26.0
26thKurt GAFF Freeride512 / Revolution Mobile Bike / Spartan2:28.0211:39.9231:50.6231:53.4303:14.6302:11.5313:54.6332:52.1421:46.2312:36.72824:27.5263:27.5
27thMitchell MARKLE 2:42.0391:43.0292:00.0341:49.0273:13.0272:08.0263:46.0282:36.0311:45.0282:56.04224:38.0273:38.0
28thSimon GARCIA The Dirt Therapy Project2:50.9451:48.5341:52.8271:54.2313:28.9402:08.5284:01.2392:31.0271:40.4232:39.03024:55.5283:55.5
29thJulio AULAR Arepa cycling club2:32.1261:51.0361:56.3312:05.3433:34.0422:09.1293:49.4302:34.1291:52.7392:32.52324:56.5293:56.5
30thChris MAYES Mafia Racing South / West End Bicycles2:33.8281:44.0301:55.3301:45.6233:08.8222:21.2413:48.4293:14.7471:46.3322:41.83224:59.9303:59.9
31stMark PERALES That Crew-Team Trail Party2:34.5301:51.1372:02.0362:00.1383:28.3392:16.9364:08.4402:33.1281:43.7262:35.42625:13.4314:13.4
32ndBrett HODGE 2:38.0331:48.5342:04.9401:56.7343:21.7342:16.1353:56.8352:35.1301:51.9362:53.04125:22.6324:22.6
33rdCarlos MENDEZ Bearded Women Racing2:40.4351:51.1372:15.2441:56.7343:18.5322:15.9343:55.0342:40.8341:51.4352:39.53125:24.3334:24.3
34thBrian SMITH (40+) Team Bike Mart2:41.5381:52.2411:57.2331:55.5333:12.2262:19.1393:57.4362:47.4381:52.4382:52.13925:26.9344:26.9
35thTony CLARK Sun Country Cycling2:43.7401:51.1372:03.1372:00.3393:25.4372:10.3303:50.6312:52.6431:47.9332:44.03425:29.1354:29.1
36thJosh HARGROVE Bearded Women2:45.6411:53.4422:09.8421:56.9363:22.3352:14.4333:52.9322:53.8441:59.3442:46.53525:54.7364:54.7
37thBrandt OLIVER #Bradsmom house / Bearded Women Racing2:50.4441:46.1322:01.9351:58.6373:18.6332:23.3434:00.2382:49.9401:58.5432:51.53825:59.1374:59.1
38thStephen RIGGINS Sugar Cycles HTX2:41.3371:51.8402:04.5392:01.4403:29.6412:20.1404:10.9422:46.6371:58.4422:49.43726:13.8385:13.8
39thMike YOUNG 2:39.3342:22.7531:56.4322:14.2493:18.1312:32.6473:57.4362:36.5321:51.9362:47.73626:16.7395:16.7
40thMark NEVAREZ 2:50.2431:53.4422:17.7472:07.7453:36.4442:21.3424:17.4442:45.2361:55.3402:42.83326:47.4405:47.4
41stLex JANES BIKE FARM2:50.9451:53.7442:15.2442:04.8413:42.8452:25.2454:23.6472:44.2351:50.9343:04.54327:15.6416:15.6
42ndDerek BROTHERTON 2:46.0421:59.4462:11.5432:11.7483:43.4462:18.1384:16.5432:57.6462:12.0472:52.74027:28.9426:28.9
43rdChad DERDEN 2:54.7482:00.4472:21.0482:06.6443:36.3432:24.2444:10.4412:47.5392:20.7493:04.54327:46.2436:46.2
44thJohn CHAPMAN Mafia Racing South2:59.6502:01.4492:06.3412:17.8503:53.8472:17.6374:23.5462:49.9401:55.5413:04.84527:50.1446:50.1
45thDennis DUARTE Praline Cycling2:35.9311:42.8281:52.4261:50.1289:36.8532:03.6223:44.0272:39.9331:43.0242:29.92230:18.2459:18.2
46thChris SILVER Bearded Women3:00.9512:03.0502:25.3492:31.9513:54.3482:34.5484:20.4454:10.7502:04.6463:17.54630:23.1469:23.1
47thChristopher DREW The Dirt Therapy Project2:56.7492:00.4472:32.5502:10.4475:04.4522:31.8464:31.8483:14.9482:13.7483:17.84730:34.2479:34.2
48thDavid HARRIS 2:54.0471:57.6453:19.0532:09.8464:19.1512:48.7494:56.9492:56.3452:01.9453:21.04830:44.3489:44.3
49thRoberto ROSARIO Bearded Women Racing3:29.6532:17.6512:39.5513:13.9534:07.6492:49.3505:06.2503:48.2492:30.5503:52.94933:55.34912:55.3
50thCraig CHAVEZ Canyon Cycles2:24.6111:35.4131:43.0101:38.9123:01.3142:00.0173:29.3182:08.351:30.6517:40.45037:11.85016:11.8
Marc BLASE 2:40.9361:46.1321:55.1291:54.4323:13.928DNF
Omar PEREZ 2:26.0141:36.9161:46.0171:40.2173:27.538DNF
Chad BURNETT FNG3:08.7522:19.7522:40.2522:44.9524:18.850DNF

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosName Sponsors 1: Speed 2: Can… 3: Puc… 4: Dip 5: Goat 6: Cow… 7: Sla… 8: MB2 9: Bla… 10: Al… Total time Diff
1stJeff LATIMER Jefco MTB I Anthills2:23.411:33.811:40.421:35.013:02.561:54.433:24.412:08.121:28.112:16.2421:26.21-
2ndDavid REYNOLDS Phat Tire - Tulsa2:23.621:35.241:40.941:37.652:56.121:51.913:34.252:07.811:30.942:08.4121:26.520.3s
3rdTodd HOOD Bicycle Experience2:24.531:33.811:42.751:36.522:57.431:54.433:27.822:08.631:29.632:15.4321:30.634.4s
4thTim WOODRUFF Mad Duck cyclery / Team Trail Party2:24.841:36.451:40.421:37.242:57.431:57.853:45.782:09.241:28.112:13.4221:50.3424.1s
5thTony NASH taco casa2:25.151:34.031:43.661:36.733:00.451:53.323:48.3112:20.771:33.052:19.3522:14.5548.3s
6thFrank STANLEY Ride Away Enduro Team2:30.691:51.7161:49.181:44.863:07.272:09.793:32.632:16.761:38.762:27.5623:08.661:42.4
7thDonald MAXWELL Enduro SA2:28.771:39.061:56.6111:46.573:12.9102:04.273:34.142:13.651:39.472:35.91123:10.871:44.6
8thGuy HIPSHER ACTION BIKES / Enduro SA2:26.161:46.4101:47.671:48.083:10.182:04.483:54.8142:32.6121:42.292:31.2823:43.582:17.3
9thTim PAYNE 2:34.4121:50.4131:58.9131:57.8153:16.4112:01.063:39.872:27.5101:40.882:35.01024:01.992:35.7
10thRanny PHILLIPS 2:33.6101:45.991:51.391:50.093:22.2122:10.2103:51.1122:25.181:43.6102:29.8724:02.8102:36.6
11thBo BROWN 2:28.981:43.981:53.2101:53.7133:11.392:10.7113:46.5102:56.1211:45.8122:50.21424:40.1113:13.9
12thAndrew WEBB (40+) Modelo Especial2:35.5131:49.7121:59.8141:58.3163:33.9192:17.6143:36.662:31.4111:51.5142:34.1924:48.2123:22.0
13thTravis MEHARG Texas Massacre Racing2:42.3161:51.7161:58.6121:51.5113:22.6132:16.1133:58.2152:34.6131:45.9132:45.51325:07.0133:40.8
14thDarren FROST 2:34.0111:41.071:17.011:51.0102:52.012:18.0154:28.0252:55.0202:15.0252:59.01925:10.0143:43.8
15thScott CARGILL 2:44.5171:51.5152:05.5161:59.2173:27.3162:27.8213:54.6132:25.691:45.3112:38.31225:19.7153:53.5
16thJim INGRAM 2:40.9152:01.2222:13.8232:02.9183:26.7152:19.6174:01.8162:47.7151:58.9212:56.61826:30.0165:03.8
17thRichard SCHWAB Sun Country Cycling2:40.0141:47.0112:07.8191:52.7123:23.2142:18.6164:26.4243:21.8231:59.6222:53.51526:50.8175:24.6
18thGreg FLOREZ Sol Solutions2:51.4221:50.7142:04.5152:28.4253:40.3202:22.6204:10.6192:49.2161:59.6223:00.32027:17.8185:51.6
19thScott HAYES Trailhead Racing2:59.0252:04.0252:11.0212:08.0203:44.0212:22.0194:08.0182:45.0141:56.0163:03.02127:20.0195:53.8
20thLee RUSK GS Tenzing2:49.5201:57.5192:07.7182:08.3213:32.1172:21.0184:03.7173:36.4241:58.8202:55.11627:30.2206:04.0
21stRichard WHITE Bearded Women Racing2:47.7191:54.4182:10.3201:57.0143:52.9222:37.7264:18.0222:51.9192:04.3243:08.32227:42.5216:16.3
22ndTaylor COLLIER Los Brochachos Racing2:51.3212:03.8242:12.1222:13.4233:54.4232:32.2244:26.3232:50.6181:57.0183:09.42328:10.5226:44.3
23rdEd MOSER Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab2:47.0182:01.0212:07.2172:04.8195:02.2262:30.9234:14.4202:49.9171:54.0152:56.01728:27.3237:01.1
24thSteve SCHMIDT 2:54.2231:59.1202:32.3252:23.7243:58.9242:29.4224:15.1213:00.7221:58.6193:19.72428:51.6247:25.4
25thJason RIVERS GS Tenzing2:55.4242:01.7236:29.0262:10.7223:33.8182:15.5123:46.197:27.3251:56.9173:40.82536:17.12514:50.9
Paul BRIGHAM 3:04.4262:15.5262:30.9243:06.3264:15.1252:34.925DNF

E-bike men  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosName Sponsors 1: Speed 2: Can… 3: Puc… 4: Dip 5: Goat 6: Cow… 7: Sla… 8: MB2 9: Bla… 10: Al… Total time Diff
1stHunter FARRIS Mafia2:21.611:32.611:43.011:32.512:52.712:00.613:23.012:07.211:31.312:28.4221:32.81-
2ndBrady IPOCK Mafia Racing2:26.321:40.921:45.821:44.023:05.632:00.923:32.322:16.121:34.222:25.0122:31.1258.3s
3rdClay HOWERTON 2:44.042:00.042:16.042:05.043:31.042:24.034:30.032:52.031:54.032:58.0327:14.035:41.2
Edwin GAMA Mafia Racing South2:28.531:45.032:04.531:44.933:02.22DNF

 

 

Pro/Open women  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosName Sponsors 1: Speed 2: Can… 3: Puc… 4: Dip 5: Goat 6: Cow… 7: Sla… 8: MB2 9: Bla… 10: Al… Total time Diff
1stKelsey URBAN Rouluer Development2:22.521:34.221:40.011:36.212:51.711:55.523:16.612:07.321:31.322:10.3121:05.61-
2ndCindy ABBOTT 8150 Components / Giant / Magura / Trail Party2:22.111:32.011:44.121:36.923:36.481:54.513:23.522:07.111:28.412:18.1222:03.0257.4s
3rdBridget TOOLEY Latini's Bicycle Repair2:29.631:42.041:50.051:47.453:05.122:00.233:24.332:12.731:37.932:19.3322:28.531:22.9
4thRae COOK ComRADery Racing2:38.651:40.731:48.531:46.743:15.142:10.153:44.142:17.841:38.542:25.4423:25.442:19.8
5thJamy VOGEL NPS / Trek Bikes of Keller2:33.241:45.351:48.941:45.333:07.632:11.063:51.862:51.481:47.972:37.3624:19.753:14.1
6thZoe MARCH 2:39.661:47.361:56.761:58.163:26.352:02.043:49.652:31.351:45.362:28.5524:24.963:19.3
7thMikayla WEATHERFORD 2:45.871:48.572:03.172:00.083:27.062:13.273:59.182:35.371:44.852:39.9725:16.774:11.1
8thKatrina CASTRO Bearded Women Racing2:47.281:56.182:28.781:58.163:30.372:17.583:58.772:34.261:52.582:44.1826:07.385:01.7

Open women  Event progression Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosName Sponsors 1: Speed 2: Can… 3: Puc… 4: Dip 5: Goat 6: Cow… 7: Sla… 8: MB2 9: Bla… 10: Al… Total time Diff
1stHeather UNDERWOOD Ride Away Enduro Team2:35.411:51.731:55.111:58.423:14.012:08.913:40.812:21.421:42.912:27.9123:56.31-
2ndMyrriah COVARRUBIAS Women's MTB experience2:42.231:41.612:03.531:46.913:27.222:14.123:52.522:17.211:49.032:58.7424:52.8256.5s
3rdChelsea FRICKE Squid Gang Racing / Team Trail Party2:41.421:49.022:01.022:02.533:36.842:17.344:08.042:33.731:47.922:34.7225:32.431:36.1
4thAmber BURNETT FNG3:09.162:10.762:20.862:17.543:36.432:16.833:56.132:54.051:54.242:54.8327:30.543:34.2
5thJennifer JETER Team Bike Mart / Team Dabbin & Leg Draggin2:54.142:08.352:16.742:29.263:40.552:36.264:14.053:17.462:01.053:20.3528:57.855:01.5
6thSusan BAUER Team Trail Party2:57.652:04.242:20.452:20.053:55.262:33.854:35.462:50.742:01.863:29.1629:08.265:11.9
7thChelsey ZACKARY 4:44.773:17.074:34.074:53.375:30.673:20.976:31.174:31.173:24.374:37.2745:24.3721:28.0
Chat with us