The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Pro/OpenPos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Speed | Canyon | Pucker | Dip | Goat | Cowabungna | Slalom | MB2 | Black S… | All The… | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Bradyn LANGE | Rocky Mountain Factory Team | 2:05.81 | 1:21.21 | 1:27.11 | 1:23.31 | 2:32.71 | 1:42.04 | 2:56.61 | 1:54.54 | 1:18.41 | 1:57.62 | 18:39.11 | - | ||
2nd | Jake INGRAM | Fasst Company / Intense / Max Mortgages / Stan's | 2:08.52 | 1:23.12 | 1:28.93 | 1:24.32 | 2:36.42 | 1:41.63 | 3:00.52 | 1:52.72 | 1:19.12 | 2:01.37 | 18:56.52 | 17.4s | ||
3rd | Tyler SCOTT | Hustle Bike Labs I G Form | 2:11.95 | 1:25.35 | 1:32.05 | 1:28.85 | 2:40.86 | 1:43.05 | 3:01.83 | 1:52.72 | 1:20.87 | 1:59.56 | 19:16.83 | 37.7s | ||
4th | Brandon WATKINS | POOLSMART / Revolution Factory Racing | 2:10.03 | 1:25.56 | 1:28.22 | 1:26.93 | 2:39.95 | 1:40.71 | 3:17.812 | 1:50.71 | 1:19.33 | 1:58.33 | 19:17.24 | 38.1s | ||
5th | Johnny GRAHAM | Mafia Racing | 2:14.18 | 1:24.84 | 1:30.84 | 1:29.98 | 2:39.03 | 1:44.16 | 3:02.64 | 1:55.05 | 1:21.68 | 1:56.81 | 19:18.55 | 39.4s | ||
6th | John ANDERSON (mid) | ORP / Taintless Wonder Co Factory | 2:10.34 | 1:23.23 | 1:32.46 | 1:28.96 | 2:39.24 | 1:44.16 | 3:06.77 | 1:57.57 | 1:19.84 | 1:58.44 | 19:20.46 | 41.3s | ||
7th | Jonathan BAKKE | Pig pen boys | 2:14.18 | 1:25.67 | 1:32.46 | 1:29.27 | 2:43.48 | 1:45.58 | 3:09.69 | 1:56.26 | 1:20.45 | 2:02.79 | 19:39.07 | 59.9s | ||
8th | Grant LAMPSON | 2:13.37 | 1:30.111 | 1:34.510 | 1:30.59 | 2:42.37 | 1:41.52 | 3:08.38 | 2:00.88 | 1:20.45 | 1:59.45 | 19:40.98 | 1:01.8 | |||
9th | Garrett HUBBARD | Gravitas Racing | 2:13.06 | 1:26.28 | 1:33.09 | 1:28.04 | 2:57.013 | 1:47.09 | 3:06.06 | 2:01.09 | 1:24.09 | 2:06.011 | 20:01.29 | 1:22.1 | ||
10th | Beckett TOOLEY | Latini's Bicycle Repair | 2:15.210 | 1:31.212 | 1:34.611 | 1:32.111 | 2:43.48 | 1:47.110 | 3:05.55 | 2:01.912 | 1:29.213 | 2:07.612 | 20:07.610 | 1:28.5 | ||
11th | Jeremiah WORK | Team Trail Party | 2:19.811 | 1:27.59 | 1:32.98 | 1:31.610 | 2:49.810 | 1:51.913 | 3:15.211 | 2:01.410 | 1:24.09 | 2:02.38 | 20:16.111 | 1:37.0 | ||
12th | Collin SIGARS | Gearhead Experience Center | 2:20.112 | 1:35.013 | 1:37.013 | 1:32.512 | 2:54.711 | 1:51.011 | 3:18.313 | 2:01.811 | 1:25.311 | 2:10.613 | 20:46.312 | 2:07.2 | ||
13th | Andy BURNS | ZBOYS RMGL ONEAL | 2:20.813 | 1:29.610 | 1:35.412 | 1:34.213 | 2:55.912 | 1:51.612 | 3:14.510 | 2:15.813 | 1:26.612 | 2:04.610 | 20:48.913 | 2:09.8 | ||
14th | Dustin ??? | TEAM TEST | 6:37.414 | 4:55.114 | 7:11.314 | 6:49.314 | 4:19.514 | 2:01.414 | 7:45.114 | 2:31.114 | 6:34.614 | 5:02.014 | 53:46.714 | 35:07.6 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ExpertPos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Speed | Canyon | Pucker | Dip | Goat | Cowabungna | Slalom | MB2 | Black S… | All The… | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Austin JOHNSTON | Gravitas Racing | 2:16.24 | 1:29.78 | 1:34.53 | 1:28.42 | 2:43.72 | 1:45.32 | 3:07.11 | 1:58.92 | 1:23.43 | 2:01.51 | 19:48.81 | - | ||
2nd | Matt RICKS | Specialized Bicycle Components | 2:16.86 | 1:26.11 | 1:35.27 | 1:28.74 | 2:41.11 | 1:48.07 | 3:16.510 | 1:57.21 | 1:24.25 | 2:01.72 | 19:55.72 | 6.9s | ||
3rd | Gabriel ANEZ | ComRADery Racing | 2:15.93 | 1:27.22 | 1:35.15 | 1:28.21 | 2:45.44 | 1:50.49 | 3:07.32 | 1:59.53 | 1:24.25 | 2:04.73 | 19:57.83 | 9.0s | ||
4th | D.L. WOOD | 100% / Arma / Bicycle Sport Shop / Santa Cruz / TLD | 2:15.52 | 1:28.14 | 1:34.32 | 1:31.37 | 2:47.05 | 1:47.76 | 3:12.55 | 2:01.96 | 1:22.91 | 2:07.09 | 20:07.94 | 19.1s | ||
5th | Jackson HORTON | Fly Oz | 2:14.21 | 1:31.915 | 1:39.514 | 1:36.715 | 2:45.13 | 1:44.91 | 3:10.44 | 2:03.09 | 1:23.12 | 2:04.95 | 20:13.55 | 24.7s | ||
6th | Matias PUCHOL | 2:16.97 | 1:31.814 | 1:35.27 | 1:28.53 | 2:48.99 | 1:47.33 | 3:15.47 | 2:00.95 | 1:26.511 | 2:04.84 | 20:16.16 | 27.3s | |||
7th | Crawford PATTON | Bicycle Sport Shop / Java Jacks Cof / Team Trail Party | 2:17.510 | 1:28.66 | 1:33.01 | 1:29.05 | 2:57.418 | 1:47.65 | 3:08.43 | 2:02.27 | 1:24.57 | 2:08.110 | 20:16.37 | 27.5s | ||
8th | Ryan GORDON | TEAM TRICK SHOT | 2:18.211 | 1:28.03 | 1:36.611 | 1:33.210 | 2:49.811 | 1:49.28 | 3:15.58 | 2:00.84 | 1:27.815 | 2:06.27 | 20:25.28 | 36.4s | ||
9th | Chase SPEARS | 2:20.414 | 1:29.99 | 1:34.84 | 1:34.713 | 2:52.514 | 1:47.54 | 3:18.211 | 2:04.511 | 1:23.43 | 2:06.48 | 20:32.29 | 43.4s | |||
10th | Ricky BOBBY | Rideaway Enduro Team | 2:17.18 | 1:30.911 | 1:36.510 | 1:34.412 | 2:48.17 | 1:51.811 | 3:14.96 | 2:02.78 | 1:26.49 | 2:09.813 | 20:32.610 | 43.8s | ||
11th | Austin GELLER | Bicycle Heaven / Enduro Lab | 2:16.75 | 1:29.07 | 1:40.617 | 1:30.46 | 2:47.86 | 1:56.418 | 3:18.912 | 2:05.112 | 1:24.98 | 2:04.95 | 20:34.611 | 45.8s | ||
12th | Kyle KUENEMANN | Enduro SA / Team Enduro Lab | 2:21.816 | 1:31.313 | 1:35.49 | 1:31.99 | 2:48.68 | 1:54.214 | 3:15.89 | 2:03.810 | 1:27.013 | 2:10.014 | 20:39.912 | 51.1s | ||
13th | David ROPER | N+l Bikes | 2:17.18 | 1:28.35 | 1:35.15 | 1:33.511 | 2:48.99 | 1:53.513 | 3:23.717 | 2:07.515 | 1:30.218 | 2:14.217 | 20:51.913 | 1:03.1 | ||
14th | Brandon LUCAS | Mafia Racing / West End Bicycles | 2:21.715 | 1:32.816 | 1:39.313 | 1:37.818 | 2:51.312 | 1:54.616 | 3:20.114 | 2:05.313 | 1:26.49 | 2:12.916 | 21:02.014 | 1:13.2 | ||
15th | Manny GARZA | Enduro SA / Pig pen boys | 2:20.213 | 1:30.710 | 1:38.912 | 1:31.88 | 2:56.115 | 1:54.817 | 3:27.418 | 2:10.517 | 1:29.116 | 2:08.511 | 21:08.015 | 1:19.2 | ||
16th | Derek HEYN | BIKE FARM / Trail Party | 2:26.119 | 1:36.119 | 1:39.514 | 1:37.417 | 2:56.816 | 1:51.010 | 3:21.915 | 2:10.316 | 1:26.511 | 2:12.315 | 21:17.816 | 1:29.0 | ||
17th | Taylor YOUNG | 2:25.417 | 1:34.818 | 1:44.320 | 1:41.921 | 2:59.719 | 1:52.412 | 3:19.213 | 2:06.914 | 1:29.116 | 2:09.412 | 21:23.117 | 1:34.3 | |||
18th | Scott CZAPLICKI | Cadence Cyclery / Funky Town Dirt Shredders | 2:19.312 | 1:33.517 | 1:39.716 | 1:36.614 | 2:52.113 | 2:04.622 | 3:23.516 | 2:17.120 | 1:35.420 | 2:18.518 | 21:40.518 | 1:51.7 | ||
19th | Rolando DAVILA Jr. | Slow Rise Slice House | 2:25.417 | 1:36.620 | 1:41.719 | 1:37.818 | 2:57.017 | 2:02.420 | 3:29.419 | 2:15.719 | 1:33.119 | 2:21.620 | 22:00.719 | 2:11.9 | ||
20th | Rease KING | 2:36.723 | 1:30.911 | 1:41.518 | 1:36.916 | 3:16.623 | 1:54.515 | 3:34.221 | 2:15.018 | 1:27.414 | 2:28.821 | 22:22.520 | 2:33.7 | |||
21st | Ian OLIVER | The Shock Lab | 2:26.820 | 1:47.823 | 1:46.721 | 1:40.620 | 3:10.321 | 2:03.421 | 3:32.220 | 2:27.821 | 1:38.921 | 2:19.219 | 22:53.721 | 3:04.9 | ||
22nd | Chris MCCAULEY | Bearded Women Racing | 2:52.024 | 1:52.024 | 2:07.024 | 1:59.024 | 3:40.024 | 2:24.023 | 3:58.022 | 2:46.022 | 1:59.022 | 2:56.022 | 26:33.022 | 6:44.2 | ||
Max SANDLER | 2:30.522 | 1:37.721 | 1:48.122 | 1:43.922 | 3:03.720 | 2:02.319 | 9:24.923 | DNF | ||||||||
Austen PAULSEN | Deity / Rubber Side Down Racing | 2:28.321 | 1:39.922 | 1:51.523 | 1:44.423 | 3:11.022 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U14Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Speed | Canyon | Pucker | Dip | Goat | Cowabungna | Slalom | MB2 | Black S… | All The… | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ezra DUARTE | Praline Cycling / Specialized / TLD / West end bikes | 2:40.11 | 1:38.21 | 1:48.21 | 2:02.32 | 3:19.61 | 2:03.41 | 3:55.21 | 2:40.33 | 1:32.81 | 2:24.61 | 24:04.71 | - | ||
2nd | Samuel TORRES | Team Enduro Lab | 3:00.85 | 1:43.82 | 1:55.42 | 1:53.91 | 3:33.62 | 2:14.23 | 3:56.72 | 2:28.71 | 1:40.22 | 2:29.42 | 24:56.62 | 51.9s | ||
3rd | Fischer HAYES | Intense Cycles Grom / TRAIL HEAD RACING | 2:47.82 | 1:54.83 | 2:10.43 | 2:02.63 | 3:40.34 | 2:08.72 | 4:10.14 | 2:36.32 | 2:08.44 | 2:47.63 | 26:26.93 | 2:22.2 | ||
4th | Hayden SALVATO | Proline Cycling | 2:57.23 | 2:10.15 | 2:51.55 | 2:45.25 | 3:39.03 | 2:23.64 | 4:03.93 | 3:09.84 | 1:48.13 | 3:56.04 | 29:44.44 | 5:39.7 | ||
5th | Grayson YOUNG | Ride Away Enduro Team | 4:45.36 | 2:46.96 | 3:10.06 | 4:23.06 | 5:19.05 | 3:21.45 | 7:50.75 | 3:49.15 | 3:09.15 | 4:58.05 | 43:32.65 | 19:27.9 | ||
Pranav SHETTY | 2:57.64 | 2:05.94 | 2:31.14 | 2:28.54 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
14-17Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Speed | Canyon | Pucker | Dip | Goat | Cowabungna | Slalom | MB2 | Black S… | All The… | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joshua MURGUIA | Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab | 2:21.05 | 1:31.62 | 1:37.52 | 1:35.61 | 2:51.53 | 1:53.46 | 3:19.74 | 2:09.14 | 1:26.93 | 2:10.42 | 20:56.61 | - | ||
2nd | Dillon DASKEVICH | Team Enduro Lab p/b Bicycle Heaven | 2:21.05 | 1:28.01 | 1:38.03 | 1:38.32 | 2:54.24 | 1:50.02 | 3:30.48 | 2:07.12 | 1:26.02 | 2:13.83 | 21:06.82 | 10.2s | ||
3rd | Hugh JONES | Bike Heaven / Team Enduro Lab | 2:18.01 | 2:03.022 | 1:35.01 | 1:39.06 | 2:49.01 | 1:48.01 | 3:13.01 | 2:15.08 | 1:24.01 | 2:07.01 | 21:11.03 | 14.4s | ||
4th | Will MOSER | Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab | 2:20.74 | 1:38.79 | 1:45.710 | 1:38.54 | 2:57.35 | 1:50.63 | 3:18.93 | 2:07.53 | 1:27.56 | 2:14.44 | 21:19.54 | 22.9s | ||
5th | Cohen KINSEY | Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab | 2:19.12 | 1:38.910 | 1:42.97 | 1:41.89 | 2:50.92 | 1:55.69 | 3:16.52 | 2:13.26 | 1:30.59 | 2:15.75 | 21:25.15 | 28.5s | ||
6th | Colin ALEXANDER | victory racing | 2:25.57 | 1:37.36 | 1:40.14 | 1:39.97 | 2:57.66 | 1:51.25 | 3:25.75 | 2:06.41 | 1:27.15 | 2:26.312 | 21:36.96 | 40.3s | ||
7th | Israel MCDOWELL | Go Green Racing | 2:20.53 | 1:37.47 | 1:47.812 | 1:40.78 | 3:02.47 | 1:51.14 | 3:28.07 | 2:17.812 | 1:29.57 | 2:23.111 | 21:58.37 | 1:01.7 | ||
8th | Rhett JONES | victory racing | 2:26.78 | 1:37.15 | 1:43.08 | 1:51.417 | 3:02.89 | 1:56.211 | 3:27.06 | 2:15.99 | 1:29.57 | 2:19.56 | 22:09.18 | 1:12.5 | ||
9th | Wyatt TURNER | 2:28.610 | 1:36.13 | 1:47.611 | 1:47.013 | 3:18.115 | 1:55.18 | 3:36.410 | 2:10.45 | 1:27.04 | 2:21.99 | 22:28.19 | 1:31.5 | |||
10th | Ethan PANTOJA | Enduro Lab Racing | 2:35.016 | 1:37.88 | 1:42.35 | 1:38.43 | 3:10.912 | 1:56.010 | 3:36.811 | 2:17.711 | 1:35.712 | 2:22.710 | 22:33.210 | 1:36.6 | ||
11th | Tappen DOUGLAS | Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab | 2:29.311 | 1:40.511 | 1:44.49 | 1:43.010 | 3:08.510 | 1:59.912 | 3:30.79 | 2:23.615 | 1:35.914 | 2:19.77 | 22:35.511 | 1:38.9 | ||
12th | Lane VAUGHN | Team Enduro Lab | 2:27.99 | 1:36.24 | 1:42.66 | 1:38.65 | 3:02.47 | 1:54.87 | 4:03.119 | 2:13.77 | 1:53.720 | 2:20.68 | 22:53.612 | 1:57.0 | ||
13th | Ty MARCUS | 2:32.812 | 1:42.113 | 1:48.213 | 1:44.911 | 3:12.214 | 2:02.214 | 3:38.112 | 2:21.513 | 1:35.712 | 2:29.513 | 23:07.313 | 2:10.7 | |||
14th | Charley LONGENECKER | Team Enduro Lab | 2:33.914 | 1:42.314 | 1:49.514 | 1:49.116 | 3:10.811 | 2:00.613 | 3:45.313 | 2:23.816 | 1:52.619 | 2:34.717 | 23:42.514 | 2:45.9 | ||
15th | Quay EDWARDS | Praline Cycling | 2:44.419 | 1:48.216 | 1:52.116 | 1:48.715 | 3:23.616 | 2:07.619 | 3:59.818 | 2:22.714 | 1:33.510 | 2:31.814 | 24:12.315 | 3:15.7 | ||
16th | Maxwell MILIAN | victory racing | 2:33.113 | 1:45.415 | 1:51.515 | 1:46.012 | 3:38.421 | 2:03.115 | 3:46.514 | 2:16.810 | 1:33.711 | 3:07.820 | 24:22.316 | 3:25.7 | ||
17th | Angel JARAMILLO | Team Cheeto | 2:37.017 | 1:41.012 | 1:59.817 | 1:47.114 | 3:26.818 | 2:04.016 | 3:55.217 | 2:53.122 | 1:43.916 | 2:32.715 | 24:40.617 | 3:44.0 | ||
18th | Conner WALLACE | victory racing | 2:34.215 | 1:52.518 | 2:00.518 | 2:01.420 | 3:35.420 | 2:06.618 | 3:48.915 | 2:28.717 | 1:37.115 | 2:52.518 | 24:57.518 | 4:00.9 | ||
19th | Jack MARKLE | 2:51.421 | 2:05.623 | 2:25.121 | 2:02.921 | 3:32.919 | 2:16.321 | 4:12.121 | 2:38.819 | 1:48.118 | 3:10.121 | 27:03.319 | 6:06.7 | |||
20th | Major RUSK | GS Tenzing | 2:38.818 | 1:51.717 | 2:09.819 | 2:07.722 | 3:25.417 | 2:05.417 | 3:52.016 | 2:50.520 | 2:09.821 | 4:00.222 | 27:11.220 | 6:14.6 | ||
21st | Zach DYLAN | Go Green Racing | 2:58.422 | 1:57.320 | 2:17.120 | 1:59.319 | 4:08.823 | 2:15.720 | 4:13.222 | 2:36.818 | 1:47.717 | 3:06.119 | 27:20.421 | 6:23.8 | ||
22nd | Nick KOSSICK | Team Enduro Lab | 2:49.020 | 1:57.019 | 7:37.023 | 1:56.018 | 3:12.013 | 2:28.023 | 4:04.020 | 2:51.021 | 2:12.022 | 2:33.016 | 31:39.022 | 10:42.4 | ||
23rd | Tate RIVERS | 3:26.523 | 2:02.021 | 7:15.222 | 2:26.623 | 4:03.522 | 2:26.222 | 4:29.223 | 7:49.123 | 2:17.223 | 4:01.723 | 40:17.223 | 19:20.6 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
18-29Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Speed | Canyon | Pucker | Dip | Goat | Cowabungna | Slalom | MB2 | Black S… | All The… | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tim HIGGINS | Pig pen boys | 2:18.81 | 1:32.11 | 1:39.61 | 1:36.32 | 2:51.92 | 1:49.51 | 3:21.32 | 2:07.73 | 1:27.52 | 2:15.64 | 21:00.31 | - | ||
2nd | Jose SIERRA | Cycle Progression / Trail Gnomes | 2:32.316 | 1:38.79 | 1:53.114 | 1:40.06 | 2:52.33 | 1:49.82 | 3:16.61 | 2:03.11 | 1:26.91 | 2:06.61 | 21:19.52 | 19.2s | ||
3rd | Will SCHELAND | 2:20.83 | 1:33.62 | 1:43.84 | 1:37.53 | 2:56.05 | 2:01.28 | 3:23.53 | 2:12.55 | 1:27.63 | 2:06.92 | 21:23.43 | 23.1s | |||
4th | Kyle TALLEY | 2:20.72 | 1:34.73 | 1:40.62 | 1:34.71 | 2:50.21 | 1:57.64 | 3:26.96 | 2:18.510 | 1:35.37 | 2:18.67 | 21:37.84 | 37.5s | |||
5th | Cole SHELTON | Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab | 2:26.38 | 1:35.84 | 1:45.26 | 1:39.15 | 3:03.78 | 1:58.45 | 3:23.64 | 2:06.22 | 1:29.44 | 2:15.86 | 21:43.35 | 43.0s | ||
6th | Cole STUART | 2:23.64 | 1:36.25 | 1:43.03 | 1:37.53 | 2:55.94 | 1:55.63 | 3:24.15 | 2:16.89 | 1:39.615 | 2:15.75 | 21:47.96 | 47.6s | |||
7th | Gage FUGLER | Mafia Racing / West end bikes | 2:23.85 | 1:37.87 | 1:44.75 | 1:40.57 | 3:00.96 | 1:59.46 | 3:27.37 | 2:09.64 | 1:29.44 | 2:19.68 | 21:52.97 | 52.6s | ||
8th | Patrick MEADOR | 2 Percent Cycling | 2:30.513 | 1:37.46 | 1:45.37 | 1:50.011 | 3:03.78 | 2:16.921 | 3:31.29 | 2:13.06 | 1:38.814 | 2:15.13 | 22:41.98 | 1:41.6 | ||
9th | Elisha GERHARD | Honey Stinger / Pickle Juice Sport / Ride Away CC | 2:30.211 | 1:41.612 | 1:50.311 | 1:41.48 | 3:06.711 | 2:03.710 | 3:29.48 | 2:19.811 | 1:36.610 | 2:24.712 | 22:44.39 | 1:44.0 | ||
10th | Bryce WATSON | 2:25.77 | 1:47.618 | 1:47.69 | 1:51.814 | 3:04.310 | 2:00.27 | 3:36.210 | 2:20.913 | 1:35.79 | 2:21.29 | 22:51.310 | 1:51.0 | |||
11th | Chase WALPOLE | Lonestar Adventure Sports | 2:26.89 | 1:40.811 | 1:53.615 | 1:54.517 | 3:01.17 | 2:06.114 | 3:38.511 | 2:32.120 | 1:37.812 | 2:24.311 | 23:15.611 | 2:15.3 | ||
12th | Travis SMITH | 2:29.310 | 1:38.28 | 1:48.310 | 1:44.79 | 3:21.416 | 2:07.116 | 3:43.214 | 2:23.415 | 1:38.013 | 2:23.110 | 23:16.712 | 2:16.4 | |||
13th | Michael SHEARER | Cadence Cyclery | 2:24.96 | 1:43.814 | 1:46.88 | 1:45.710 | 3:41.123 | 2:03.59 | 3:39.012 | 2:14.47 | 1:35.58 | 2:26.413 | 23:20.813 | 2:20.5 | ||
14th | Ian GOZDALSKI | Senders 254 | 2:30.211 | 1:39.510 | 2:00.420 | 1:57.318 | 3:08.813 | 2:03.710 | 3:49.916 | 2:19.912 | 1:42.916 | 2:26.614 | 23:39.114 | 2:38.8 | ||
15th | Alex PAYNE | 2:37.018 | 1:43.713 | 1:56.616 | 1:51.713 | 3:07.512 | 2:07.517 | 3:39.813 | 2:25.917 | 1:48.720 | 2:27.816 | 23:46.215 | 2:45.9 | |||
16th | Scott HOIBERG II | Rideaway | 2:40.519 | 1:45.816 | 1:50.712 | 1:50.512 | 3:34.421 | 2:04.612 | 3:48.215 | 2:15.98 | 1:32.46 | 2:27.615 | 23:50.616 | 2:50.3 | ||
17th | Mason ARORA | Vintage Cycle | 2:32.115 | 1:44.515 | 1:50.813 | 2:24.923 | 3:19.215 | 2:06.315 | 3:57.319 | 2:24.116 | 1:36.711 | 2:28.117 | 24:23.917 | 3:23.6 | ||
18th | James BRIGHAM | 2:36.917 | 1:51.121 | 1:57.417 | 2:01.620 | 3:24.417 | 2:05.013 | 3:58.720 | 2:27.418 | 1:43.517 | 2:51.421 | 24:57.418 | 3:57.1 | |||
19th | Cody HOWERTON | 2:30.914 | 1:49.219 | 2:01.122 | 1:52.916 | 3:18.214 | 2:15.920 | 3:59.021 | 2:37.321 | 1:51.921 | 2:46.620 | 25:03.019 | 4:02.7 | |||
20th | Ronald RINGGOLD | 2:44.321 | 1:57.823 | 1:59.018 | 2:04.722 | 3:30.820 | 2:12.418 | 3:57.218 | 2:21.214 | 1:47.418 | 2:41.718 | 25:16.420 | 4:16.1 | |||
21st | Jacob SANTOSCOY | Ride Away Bicyles, Inc | 2:40.720 | 1:46.417 | 2:00.521 | 1:52.515 | 3:29.619 | 2:13.019 | 4:03.923 | 2:31.719 | 1:47.619 | 3:09.923 | 25:35.521 | 4:35.2 | ||
22nd | Ethan FISCHER | BIKE FARM | 2:44.321 | 1:49.820 | 1:59.519 | 2:01.519 | 3:29.018 | 2:28.123 | 4:03.022 | 2:43.623 | 1:55.123 | 2:43.819 | 25:57.722 | 4:57.4 | ||
23rd | Matthew BEDNARICK | 2:46.423 | 1:55.322 | 2:24.023 | 2:04.521 | 3:39.722 | 2:18.022 | 3:55.117 | 2:42.722 | 1:53.522 | 2:51.421 | 26:30.523 | 5:30.2 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
30-39Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Speed | Canyon | Pucker | Dip | Goat | Cowabungna | Slalom | MB2 | Black S… | All The… | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Chuck GRUBB | 2:22.75 | 1:32.13 | 1:37.42 | 1:31.21 | 2:52.44 | 1:51.42 | 3:18.85 | 2:03.22 | 1:27.15 | 2:08.81 | 20:45.01 | - | |||
2nd | Andrew HERTA | The Send It Syndicate | 2:23.16 | 1:33.54 | 1:38.93 | 1:36.44 | 2:59.49 | 1:51.93 | 3:16.31 | 2:00.01 | 1:25.02 | 2:11.46 | 20:55.82 | 10.8s | ||
3rd | Tony ANTONACCI | victory racing | 2:23.28 | 1:34.58 | 1:41.07 | 1:36.75 | 3:06.720 | 1:54.06 | 3:16.52 | 2:06.38 | 1:26.33 | 2:10.94 | 21:16.13 | 31.1s | ||
4th | Jared ROLAN | RCS SOLUTIONS | 2:26.414 | 1:34.58 | 1:40.85 | 1:34.52 | 2:59.18 | 1:49.01 | 3:22.28 | 2:05.24 | 1:24.71 | 2:21.017 | 21:17.34 | 32.3s | ||
5th | Diego BUSTILLOS | Arepa CC | 2:20.93 | 1:37.918 | 1:44.112 | 1:41.113 | 2:49.82 | 1:54.57 | 3:17.13 | 2:06.59 | 1:35.015 | 2:11.35 | 21:18.05 | 33.0s | ||
6th | Julien VINCENT | Pickle Juice Sport / Ride Away Enduro Team | 2:24.09 | 1:34.06 | 1:40.04 | 1:38.07 | 2:49.01 | 1:57.010 | 3:22.06 | 2:14.014 | 1:35.015 | 2:18.011 | 21:31.06 | 46.0s | ||
7th | Gino ALFRIDO | 2:27.517 | 1:35.110 | 1:42.08 | 1:37.06 | 3:01.412 | 1:57.411 | 3:30.114 | 2:03.43 | 1:29.66 | 2:08.92 | 21:32.67 | 47.6s | |||
8th | Michael AARON | Ride Away CC | 2:29.919 | 1:34.27 | 1:44.413 | 1:35.43 | 3:03.517 | 1:53.64 | 3:22.79 | 2:05.66 | 1:32.011 | 2:16.68 | 21:37.98 | 52.9s | ||
9th | Bo DANKER | BicycleSportShop / TeamTrailParty | 2:20.32 | 1:33.54 | 1:44.011 | 1:43.421 | 3:07.922 | 1:53.64 | 3:23.310 | 2:05.77 | 1:31.610 | 2:20.516 | 21:43.89 | 58.8s | ||
10th | Elliot ELY | 2:24.210 | 1:31.62 | 1:42.810 | 1:38.28 | 2:59.710 | 2:03.017 | 3:34.719 | 2:12.311 | 1:30.37 | 2:17.810 | 21:54.710 | 1:09.7 | |||
11th | Matt SULLIVAN | Team Enduro Lab | 2:24.711 | 1:38.020 | 1:40.85 | 1:40.912 | 2:58.07 | 1:59.913 | 3:32.316 | 2:12.912 | 1:30.88 | 2:16.79 | 21:54.811 | 1:09.8 | ||
12th | Joshua SAUNDERS | ComRADery Racing | 2:26.313 | 1:40.022 | 1:44.815 | 1:41.818 | 2:54.96 | 2:06.127 | 3:23.811 | 2:11.710 | 1:32.312 | 2:15.07 | 21:56.712 | 1:11.7 | ||
13th | John NEIS | 2:27.316 | 1:35.211 | 1:45.818 | 1:41.414 | 3:01.412 | 1:57.411 | 3:34.018 | 2:17.717 | 1:35.317 | 2:22.919 | 22:18.313 | 1:33.3 | |||
14th | Zac BURT | 2:22.44 | 1:36.013 | 1:59.434 | 1:40.311 | 3:03.115 | 2:04.222 | 3:27.913 | 2:14.815 | 1:39.321 | 2:20.015 | 22:27.514 | 1:42.5 | |||
15th | Tyler HIGGINS | The Shock Lab | 2:26.414 | 1:37.817 | 1:46.819 | 1:41.716 | 3:01.311 | 2:10.333 | 3:26.112 | 2:20.820 | 1:39.321 | 2:18.612 | 22:28.915 | 1:43.9 | ||
16th | Miguel GARCIA | 2:33.627 | 1:43.532 | 1:44.514 | 1:39.69 | 3:06.519 | 2:02.616 | 3:22.17 | 2:29.430 | 1:37.219 | 2:22.218 | 22:41.116 | 1:56.1 | |||
17th | Eric SOTOMAYOR | Northcrew / The Shock Lab | 2:32.622 | 1:40.824 | 1:47.120 | 1:47.826 | 3:08.623 | 2:00.914 | 3:31.315 | 2:22.622 | 1:38.020 | 2:18.612 | 22:48.217 | 2:03.2 | ||
18th | Nicolaas WILDEBOER | Tree Finders | 2:28.218 | 1:37.014 | 1:49.822 | 1:40.010 | 3:03.718 | 2:07.329 | 3:40.824 | 2:30.531 | 1:39.523 | 2:25.821 | 23:02.718 | 2:17.7 | ||
19th | Aaron FORD | 2:42.439 | 1:41.327 | 1:52.525 | 1:43.220 | 3:13.730 | 2:03.920 | 3:41.225 | 2:13.713 | 1:31.39 | 2:19.614 | 23:02.919 | 2:17.9 | |||
20th | Stephen PARKS | 2:25.512 | 1:37.918 | 1:44.916 | 1:49.827 | 3:02.414 | 2:05.326 | 3:49.933 | 2:28.728 | 1:34.413 | 2:24.420 | 23:02.920 | 2:17.9 | |||
21st | Valentine VANGTAN | Ride Away CC | 2:32.723 | 1:37.515 | 1:45.717 | 1:41.716 | 3:11.625 | 2:02.015 | 3:46.130 | 2:21.221 | 1:34.914 | 2:29.724 | 23:03.321 | 2:18.3 | ||
22nd | James HALL (VT) | CRANKAHOLIX | 2:45.643 | 1:37.616 | 1:55.029 | 1:41.414 | 3:12.027 | 2:04.021 | 3:37.520 | 2:19.819 | 1:41.227 | 2:36.128 | 23:30.322 | 2:45.3 | ||
23rd | Khali PEGUES | 2:33.526 | 1:43.130 | 1:52.726 | 1:52.029 | 3:21.637 | 2:05.124 | 3:43.428 | 2:18.318 | 1:44.430 | 2:41.832 | 23:55.923 | 3:10.9 | |||
24th | David SHABELEV | Arepa CC | 2:57.050 | 1:40.926 | 1:52.726 | 1:47.524 | 3:17.833 | 2:04.423 | 3:46.931 | 2:29.129 | 1:37.018 | 2:28.322 | 24:01.524 | 3:16.5 | ||
25th | Victor MEZA | Sun Country Cycling | 2:35.931 | 1:43.029 | 1:55.130 | 1:46.822 | 3:11.625 | 2:11.034 | 3:39.121 | 2:31.233 | 1:46.631 | 2:42.333 | 24:02.525 | 3:17.5 | ||
26th | Alex KING | 2:35.030 | 1:45.735 | 1:50.523 | 1:47.524 | 3:12.728 | 2:07.228 | 3:53.537 | 2:26.226 | 1:40.625 | 2:44.636 | 24:03.626 | 3:18.6 | |||
27th | Zachary BONE | Funky Town Dirt Shredders | 2:32.421 | 1:43.834 | 2:00.936 | 1:53.032 | 3:19.335 | 2:05.124 | 3:39.622 | 2:23.924 | 1:39.824 | 2:46.838 | 24:04.527 | 3:19.5 | ||
28th | Adam LEE | 2:37.133 | 1:39.921 | 1:52.828 | 1:57.338 | 3:15.031 | 2:08.931 | 3:44.229 | 2:35.436 | 1:42.128 | 2:33.627 | 24:06.228 | 3:21.2 | |||
29th | Timothy BAUER | Team Trail Party | 2:33.928 | 1:42.328 | 1:51.624 | 1:52.931 | 3:15.732 | 2:12.237 | 3:42.127 | 2:22.823 | 1:56.741 | 2:39.730 | 24:09.929 | 3:24.9 | ||
30th | Nick WILKINSON | 2:37.734 | 1:49.642 | 1:59.735 | 2:00.741 | 3:27.540 | 2:11.235 | 3:41.526 | 2:16.716 | 1:40.926 | 2:28.823 | 24:14.230 | 3:29.2 | |||
31st | Jordan LONG | 2:46.645 | 1:49.440 | 2:06.242 | 1:56.335 | 3:11.024 | 2:08.730 | 3:52.335 | 2:32.734 | 1:48.232 | 2:31.526 | 24:42.831 | 3:57.8 | |||
32nd | Javier RANGEL GARCIA | 2:40.235 | 1:49.440 | 1:58.933 | 1:56.936 | 3:19.034 | 2:13.939 | 3:40.423 | 2:28.027 | 1:48.433 | 2:51.739 | 24:46.732 | 4:01.7 | |||
33rd | Alex MUSUMECI | Bonn Place Brewing / WOODEN WHEELS S&R | 2:18.21 | 1:30.21 | 1:36.41 | 5:49.149 | 2:52.33 | 1:55.68 | 3:17.84 | 2:05.55 | 1:26.44 | 2:09.83 | 25:01.133 | 4:16.1 | ||
34th | Charles KELLER | 2:33.425 | 1:43.231 | 2:05.041 | 1:54.834 | 3:13.029 | 2:33.947 | 3:48.432 | 2:44.240 | 1:54.138 | 2:40.131 | 25:10.134 | 4:25.1 | |||
35th | Julian LEAL | 2:41.037 | 1:48.938 | 1:57.532 | 1:53.933 | 3:28.441 | 2:13.438 | 4:03.142 | 2:42.939 | 1:57.242 | 2:43.435 | 25:29.535 | 4:44.5 | |||
36th | Galo PORRAS | Arepa CC | 2:34.829 | 1:40.824 | 1:49.621 | 1:47.323 | 3:07.721 | 2:03.218 | 5:46.646 | 2:37.837 | 1:50.334 | 2:30.225 | 25:48.136 | 5:03.1 | ||
37th | Ryan SMITH | Blue Agave Cycling | 2:45.041 | 1:47.937 | 1:56.831 | 1:52.130 | 3:31.944 | 2:11.936 | 3:55.238 | 2:33.835 | 1:51.435 | 3:29.645 | 25:55.737 | 5:10.7 | ||
38th | Ryan YOST | 2:47.046 | 1:53.044 | 2:11.445 | 2:04.943 | 3:31.743 | 2:26.445 | 3:55.839 | 2:45.441 | 1:51.836 | 2:45.837 | 26:13.138 | 5:28.1 | |||
39th | Adam WILLIAMS (TX) | 2:42.138 | 1:59.448 | 2:17.046 | 2:00.139 | 3:35.045 | 2:19.441 | 3:51.934 | 2:30.832 | 2:05.845 | 2:56.242 | 26:17.639 | 5:32.6 | |||
40th | Eddie SANCHEZ | Northcrew / The ShockLab I EP Enduro | 2:33.224 | 1:49.139 | 2:04.540 | 2:12.647 | 3:43.249 | 2:20.042 | 4:17.244 | 2:47.142 | 1:51.836 | 2:39.529 | 26:18.340 | 5:33.3 | ||
41st | Orlando MENDOZA | SNMTB | 2:46.344 | 1:51.243 | 2:04.339 | 2:09.645 | 3:40.148 | 2:21.143 | 4:18.745 | 2:47.243 | 1:54.439 | 2:42.634 | 26:35.441 | 5:50.4 | ||
42nd | Dylan BOWMAN | 2:54.748 | 2:05.649 | 2:20.048 | 2:06.944 | 3:36.546 | 2:22.844 | 4:00.241 | 2:42.638 | 1:57.643 | 2:55.541 | 27:02.442 | 6:17.4 | |||
43rd | Alex CHAMBLESS | 2:36.332 | 1:43.633 | 2:07.943 | 1:56.936 | 3:23.138 | 2:09.232 | 3:55.839 | 3:56.046 | 2:20.346 | 2:55.140 | 27:04.143 | 6:19.1 | |||
44th | James MCBRYER | Funky Town Dirt Shredders | 2:40.836 | 1:47.636 | 2:17.647 | 2:11.146 | 3:20.336 | 2:18.740 | 3:52.536 | 3:42.045 | 1:55.040 | 3:02.444 | 27:07.844 | 6:22.8 | ||
45th | Justin CRAIG | Bearded Women Racing | 2:55.549 | 1:56.247 | 2:22.149 | 2:01.142 | 3:23.839 | 2:39.948 | 4:08.443 | 2:59.044 | 2:01.344 | 3:00.543 | 27:27.645 | 6:42.6 | ||
Alan DOMINGUEZ | Star City Roofing / The Shock Lab | 2:30.220 | 1:40.323 | 2:03.238 | 1:50.328 | 3:03.316 | 2:03.619 | 3:33.717 | 2:24.425 | 1:43.329 | DNF | |||||
Grayson BUSTER | Ride Away CC | 2:23.16 | 1:35.512 | 1:42.19 | 1:42.519 | 2:53.35 | 1:56.09 | 14:53.647 | DNF | |||||||
Karl VEGA | DRT PR | 2:45.442 | 1:54.946 | 2:10.144 | 2:12.647 | 3:30.042 | 2:28.646 | DNF | ||||||||
Mackenzie MEYERCORD | Mafia Racing South / West End Bicycles | 2:47.147 | 1:54.245 | 2:02.637 | 2:00.640 | 3:36.546 | DNF | |||||||||
Adam GARZA | 2:42.940 | 4:29.650 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40-49Pos | Name | Sponsors | Speed | Canyon | Pucker | Dip | Goat | Cowabungna | Slalom | MB2 | Black S… | All The… | Total time⇧ | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Andy LAI | @pedalandypedal | 2:19.01 | 1:32.02 | 1:40.05 | 1:36.06 | 2:49.02 | 1:56.07 | 3:19.03 | 2:09.06 | 1:30.03 | 2:10.01 | 21:00.01 | - | ||
2nd | Scott SPARKS | Muddy Helmet Social Club | 2:21.65 | 1:32.84 | 1:44.914 | 1:33.52 | 2:53.53 | 1:55.35 | 3:20.35 | 2:04.41 | 1:34.311 | 2:10.12 | 21:10.82 | 10.8s | ||
3rd | Forrest STREETER | 2:20.04 | 1:34.38 | 1:39.02 | 1:33.01 | 3:05.020 | 1:53.21 | 3:15.41 | 2:11.09 | 1:33.59 | 2:13.14 | 21:17.43 | 17.4s | |||
4th | Brent NOISETTE | 3rd Coast Enduros | 2:22.79 | 1:33.87 | 1:41.56 | 1:37.910 | 2:58.48 | 2:03.923 | 3:17.92 | 2:12.813 | 1:29.72 | 2:11.63 | 21:30.24 | 30.2s | ||
5th | Luis SOTO | The Send It Syndicate | 2:26.315 | 1:33.15 | 1:39.64 | 1:33.52 | 2:59.110 | 1:55.66 | 3:26.513 | 2:09.98 | 1:31.67 | 2:16.911 | 21:32.05 | 32.0s | ||
6th | Ronnie HODGES | ComRADery Racing | 2:22.57 | 1:33.56 | 1:39.43 | 1:37.28 | 2:56.34 | 1:54.52 | 3:20.04 | 2:07.83 | 1:29.21 | 2:37.129 | 21:37.46 | 37.4s | ||
7th | Brian PRESCOTT | Afton Shoes / e*thirteen / Leatt / Mafia Racing / Spy | 2:25.513 | 1:35.814 | 1:42.69 | 1:37.28 | 2:58.59 | 1:59.816 | 3:24.99 | 2:08.14 | 1:30.03 | 2:16.59 | 21:38.87 | 38.8s | ||
8th | Dennis CARPENTER | Ride Away Enduro Team | 2:19.52 | 1:41.927 | 1:36.81 | 1:35.95 | 2:56.34 | 1:57.011 | 3:32.921 | 2:11.110 | 1:35.712 | 2:16.59 | 21:43.58 | 43.5s | ||
9th | Matt GREBLIUNAS | Bearded Women Racing | 2:23.810 | 1:34.89 | 1:41.77 | 1:38.611 | 2:56.56 | 1:56.18 | 3:25.411 | 2:09.47 | 1:39.118 | 2:18.915 | 21:44.39 | 44.3s | ||
10th | Carlos HERNANDEZ (40+) | Bearded Women Racing | 2:27.619 | 1:32.53 | 1:45.816 | 1:36.67 | 3:00.913 | 1:55.03 | 3:22.77 | 2:11.711 | 1:36.414 | 2:22.518 | 21:51.710 | 51.7s | ||
11th | Douglas WILHELM | Douglas Wilhelm | 2:19.83 | 1:36.115 | 1:44.313 | 2:05.042 | 2:48.41 | 1:55.24 | 3:27.916 | 2:13.715 | 1:36.916 | 2:18.613 | 22:05.811 | 1:05.8 | ||
12th | Jeremy BECHTHOLD | 2:22.57 | 1:39.722 | 1:51.324 | 1:43.720 | 3:01.314 | 1:58.013 | 3:22.26 | 2:14.517 | 1:39.419 | 2:15.06 | 22:07.412 | 1:07.4 | |||
13th | James BREAUX | 2:28.021 | 1:31.91 | 1:41.88 | 1:35.24 | 3:24.036 | 1:57.912 | 3:27.815 | 2:12.813 | 1:33.810 | 2:14.75 | 22:07.913 | 1:07.9 | |||
14th | Aaron MCDOWELL | Go Green Racing | 2:29.025 | 1:37.819 | 1:46.818 | 1:39.815 | 3:02.117 | 1:56.59 | 3:25.712 | 2:16.918 | 1:40.021 | 2:15.06 | 22:09.514 | 1:09.5 | ||
15th | Jon LONGENECKER | Ride Away Enduro Team | 2:26.817 | 1:37.118 | 1:44.011 | 1:38.912 | 3:01.616 | 1:58.214 | 3:33.422 | 2:18.719 | 1:36.414 | 2:18.613 | 22:13.515 | 1:13.5 | ||
16th | Cooper SELLERS | 2:26.315 | 1:35.010 | 1:47.419 | 1:39.514 | 3:12.025 | 1:56.710 | 3:25.110 | 2:14.116 | 1:40.222 | 2:19.816 | 22:16.016 | 1:16.0 | |||
17th | Billy ROSS | Ride Away Enduro Team | 2:27.619 | 1:37.017 | 1:44.011 | 1:40.618 | 2:59.611 | 2:00.218 | 3:27.514 | 2:12.312 | 1:43.927 | 2:28.721 | 22:21.417 | 1:21.4 | ||
18th | Aaron CACALI | Ride Away Enduro Team | 2:36.832 | 1:39.021 | 1:45.515 | 1:45.623 | 3:10.124 | 1:59.215 | 3:32.420 | 2:07.52 | 1:31.06 | 2:16.48 | 22:23.418 | 1:23.4 | ||
19th | Josh ALCOX | Team Trail Party | 2:22.26 | 1:35.212 | 1:53.428 | 1:46.925 | 3:07.321 | 2:03.321 | 3:28.117 | 2:20.022 | 1:39.820 | 2:25.620 | 22:41.519 | 1:41.5 | ||
20th | Chris TORREZ | Funky Town Dirt Shredders | 2:28.021 | 1:41.026 | 2:04.038 | 1:50.629 | 3:03.019 | 2:03.020 | 3:24.08 | 2:20.022 | 1:36.013 | 2:17.012 | 22:46.620 | 1:46.6 | ||
21st | Shredder DAVE | Anthills / Westend | 2:28.824 | 1:40.625 | 1:49.620 | 1:47.926 | 3:08.923 | 2:05.325 | 3:37.625 | 2:20.424 | 1:33.48 | 2:24.519 | 22:57.021 | 1:57.0 | ||
22nd | Christopher PAGE | 2:33.427 | 1:45.931 | 1:51.925 | 1:43.720 | 3:02.117 | 2:08.026 | 3:34.224 | 2:19.420 | 1:37.817 | 2:22.017 | 22:58.322 | 1:58.3 | |||
23rd | Marcus WIRSIG | 2:26.817 | 1:38.720 | 1:49.721 | 1:41.219 | 3:00.312 | 2:02.719 | 3:39.126 | 2:27.925 | 1:43.325 | 2:35.827 | 23:05.423 | 2:05.4 | |||
24th | Cornell DIXON | Team THE DIRT THERAPY PROJECT Racing | 2:33.929 | 1:40.124 | 1:50.022 | 1:44.122 | 3:14.329 | 2:04.024 | 3:33.723 | 2:19.621 | 1:46.130 | 2:34.425 | 23:20.124 | 2:20.1 | ||
25th | Abel JARAMILLO | BIKE FARM / Trail Party | 2:25.012 | 1:35.010 | 2:16.046 | 1:40.016 | 2:58.07 | 2:12.032 | 3:31.019 | 2:29.026 | 1:46.029 | 2:34.024 | 23:26.025 | 2:26.0 | ||
26th | Kurt GAFF | Freeride512 / Revolution Mobile Bike / Spartan | 2:28.021 | 1:39.923 | 1:50.623 | 1:53.430 | 3:14.630 | 2:11.531 | 3:54.633 | 2:52.142 | 1:46.231 | 2:36.728 | 24:27.526 | 3:27.5 | ||
27th | Mitchell MARKLE | 2:42.039 | 1:43.029 | 2:00.034 | 1:49.027 | 3:13.027 | 2:08.026 | 3:46.028 | 2:36.031 | 1:45.028 | 2:56.042 | 24:38.027 | 3:38.0 | |||
28th | Simon GARCIA | The Dirt Therapy Project | 2:50.945 | 1:48.534 | 1:52.827 | 1:54.231 | 3:28.940 | 2:08.528 | 4:01.239 | 2:31.027 | 1:40.423 | 2:39.030 | 24:55.528 | 3:55.5 | ||
29th | Julio AULAR | Arepa CC | 2:32.126 | 1:51.036 | 1:56.331 | 2:05.343 | 3:34.042 | 2:09.129 | 3:49.430 | 2:34.129 | 1:52.739 | 2:32.523 | 24:56.529 | 3:56.5 | ||
30th | Chris MAYES | Mafia Racing South / West End Bicycles | 2:33.828 | 1:44.030 | 1:55.330 | 1:45.623 | 3:08.822 | 2:21.241 | 3:48.429 | 3:14.747 | 1:46.332 | 2:41.832 | 24:59.930 | 3:59.9 | ||
31st | Mark PERALES | That Crew-Team Trail Party | 2:34.530 | 1:51.137 | 2:02.036 | 2:00.138 | 3:28.339 | 2:16.936 | 4:08.440 | 2:33.128 | 1:43.726 | 2:35.426 | 25:13.431 | 4:13.4 | ||
32nd | Brett HODGE | 2:38.033 | 1:48.534 | 2:04.940 | 1:56.734 | 3:21.734 | 2:16.135 | 3:56.835 | 2:35.130 | 1:51.936 | 2:53.041 | 25:22.632 | 4:22.6 | |||
33rd | Carlos MENDEZ-RIVERA | Bearded Women Racing | 2:40.435 | 1:51.137 | 2:15.244 | 1:56.734 | 3:18.532 | 2:15.934 | 3:55.034 | 2:40.834 | 1:51.435 | 2:39.531 | 25:24.333 | 4:24.3 | ||
34th | Brian SMITH (40+) | Team Bike Mart | 2:41.538 | 1:52.241 | 1:57.233 | 1:55.533 | 3:12.226 | 2:19.139 | 3:57.436 | 2:47.438 | 1:52.438 | 2:52.139 | 25:26.934 | 4:26.9 | ||
35th | Tony CLARK | Sun Country Cycling | 2:43.740 | 1:51.137 | 2:03.137 | 2:00.339 | 3:25.437 | 2:10.330 | 3:50.631 | 2:52.643 | 1:47.933 | 2:44.034 | 25:29.135 | 4:29.1 | ||
36th | Josh HARGROVE | Bearded Women | 2:45.641 | 1:53.442 | 2:09.842 | 1:56.936 | 3:22.335 | 2:14.433 | 3:52.932 | 2:53.844 | 1:59.344 | 2:46.535 | 25:54.736 | 4:54.7 | ||
37th | Brandt OLIVER | #Bradsmom house / Bearded Women Racing | 2:50.444 | 1:46.132 | 2:01.935 | 1:58.637 | 3:18.633 | 2:23.343 | 4:00.238 | 2:49.940 | 1:58.543 | 2:51.538 | 25:59.137 | 4:59.1 | ||
38th | Stephen RIGGINS | Sugar Cycles HTX | 2:41.337 | 1:51.840 | 2:04.539 | 2:01.440 | 3:29.641 | 2:20.140 | 4:10.942 | 2:46.637 | 1:58.442 | 2:49.437 | 26:13.838 | 5:13.8 | ||
39th | Mike YOUNG | 2:39.334 | 2:22.753 | 1:56.432 | 2:14.249 | 3:18.131 | 2:32.647 | 3:57.436 | 2:36.532 | 1:51.936 | 2:47.736 | 26:16.739 | 5:16.7 | |||
40th | Mark NEVAREZ | 2:50.243 | 1:53.442 | 2:17.747 | 2:07.745 | 3:36.444 | 2:21.342 | 4:17.444 | 2:45.236 | 1:55.340 | 2:42.833 | 26:47.440 | 5:47.4 | |||
41st | Lex JANES | BIKE FARM | 2:50.945 | 1:53.744 | 2:15.244 | 2:04.841 | 3:42.845 | 2:25.245 | 4:23.647 | 2:44.235 | 1:50.934 | 3:04.543 | 27:15.641 | 6:15.6 | ||
42nd | Derek BROTHERTON | 2:46.042 | 1:59.446 | 2:11.543 | 2:11.748 | 3:43.446 | 2:18.138 | 4:16.543 | 2:57.646 | 2:12.047 | 2:52.740 | 27:28.942 | 6:28.9 | |||
43rd | Chad DERDEN | 2:54.748 | 2:00.447 | 2:21.048 | 2:06.644 | 3:36.343 | 2:24.244 | 4:10.441 | 2:47.539 | 2:20.749 | 3:04.543 | 27:46.243 | 6:46.2 | |||
44th | John CHAPMAN | Mafia Racing South | 2:59.650 | 2:01.449 | 2:06.341 | 2:17.850 | 3:53.847 | 2:17.637 | 4:23.546 | 2:49.940 | 1:55.541 | 3:04.845 | 27:50.144 | 6:50.1 | ||
45th | Dennis DUARTE | Praline Cycling | 2:35.931 | 1:42.828 | 1:52.426 | 1:50.128 | 9:36.853 | 2:03.622 | 3:44.027 | 2:39.933 | 1:43.024 | 2:29.922 | 30:18.245 | 9:18.2 | ||
46th | Chris SILVER | Bearded Women | 3:00.951 | 2:03.050 | 2:25.349 | 2:31.951 | 3:54.348 | 2:34.548 | 4:20.445 | 4:10.750 | 2:04.646 | 3:17.546 | 30:23.146 | 9:23.1 | ||
47th | Christopher DREW | The Dirt Therapy Project | 2:56.749 | 2:00.447 | 2:32.550 | 2:10.447 | 5:04.452 | 2:31.846 | 4:31.848 | 3:14.948 | 2:13.748 | 3:17.847 | 30:34.247 | 9:34.2 | ||
48th | David HARRIS | 2:54.047 | 1:57.645 | 3:19.053 | 2:09.846 | 4:19.151 | 2:48.749 | 4:56.949 | 2:56.345 | 2:01.945 | 3:21.048 | 30:44.348 | 9:44.3 | |||
49th | Roberto ROSARIO | Bearded Women Racing | 3:29.653 | 2:17.651 | 2:39.551 | 3:13.953 | 4:07.649 | 2:49.350 | 5:06.250 | 3:48.249 | 2:30.550 | 3:52.949 | 33:55.349 | 12:55.3 | ||
50th | Craig CHAVEZ | Canyon Cycles | 2:24.611 | 1:35.413 | 1:43.010 | 1:38.912 | 3:01.314 | 2:00.017 | 3:29.318 | 2:08.35 | 1:30.65 | 17:40.450 | 37:11.850 | 16:11.8 | ||
Marc BLASE | 2:40.936 | 1:46.132 | 1:55.129 | 1:54.432 | 3:13.928 | DNF | ||||||||||
Omar PEREZ | 2:26.014 | 1:36.916 | 1:46.017 | 1:40.217 | 3:27.538 | DNF | ||||||||||
Chad BURNETT | FNG | 3:08.752 | 2:19.752 | 2:40.252 | 2:44.952 | 4:18.850 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Speed | Canyon | Pucker | Dip | Goat | Cowabungna | Slalom | MB2 | Black S… | All The… | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jeff LATIMER | Jefco MTB I Anthills | 2:23.41 | 1:33.81 | 1:40.42 | 1:35.01 | 3:02.56 | 1:54.43 | 3:24.41 | 2:08.12 | 1:28.11 | 2:16.24 | 21:26.21 | - | ||
2nd | David REYNOLDS (mid) | Phat Tire - Tulsa | 2:23.62 | 1:35.24 | 1:40.94 | 1:37.65 | 2:56.12 | 1:51.91 | 3:34.25 | 2:07.81 | 1:30.94 | 2:08.41 | 21:26.52 | 0.3s | ||
3rd | Todd HOOD | Bicycle Experience | 2:24.53 | 1:33.81 | 1:42.75 | 1:36.52 | 2:57.43 | 1:54.43 | 3:27.82 | 2:08.63 | 1:29.63 | 2:15.43 | 21:30.63 | 4.4s | ||
4th | Tim WOODRUFF | Mad Duck cyclery / Team Trail Party | 2:24.84 | 1:36.45 | 1:40.42 | 1:37.24 | 2:57.43 | 1:57.85 | 3:45.78 | 2:09.24 | 1:28.11 | 2:13.42 | 21:50.34 | 24.1s | ||
5th | Tony NASH | taco casa | 2:25.15 | 1:34.03 | 1:43.66 | 1:36.73 | 3:00.45 | 1:53.32 | 3:48.311 | 2:20.77 | 1:33.05 | 2:19.35 | 22:14.55 | 48.3s | ||
6th | Frank STANLEY | Ride Away Enduro Team | 2:30.69 | 1:51.716 | 1:49.18 | 1:44.86 | 3:07.27 | 2:09.79 | 3:32.63 | 2:16.76 | 1:38.76 | 2:27.56 | 23:08.66 | 1:42.4 | ||
7th | Donald MAXWELL | Enduro SA | 2:28.77 | 1:39.06 | 1:56.611 | 1:46.57 | 3:12.910 | 2:04.27 | 3:34.14 | 2:13.65 | 1:39.47 | 2:35.911 | 23:10.87 | 1:44.6 | ||
8th | Guy HIPSHER | ACTION BIKES / Enduro SA | 2:26.16 | 1:46.410 | 1:47.67 | 1:48.08 | 3:10.18 | 2:04.48 | 3:54.814 | 2:32.612 | 1:42.29 | 2:31.28 | 23:43.58 | 2:17.3 | ||
9th | Tim PAYNE | 2:34.412 | 1:50.413 | 1:58.913 | 1:57.815 | 3:16.411 | 2:01.06 | 3:39.87 | 2:27.510 | 1:40.88 | 2:35.010 | 24:01.99 | 2:35.7 | |||
10th | Ranny PHILLIPS | 2:33.610 | 1:45.99 | 1:51.39 | 1:50.09 | 3:22.212 | 2:10.210 | 3:51.112 | 2:25.18 | 1:43.610 | 2:29.87 | 24:02.810 | 2:36.6 | |||
11th | Bo BROWN | 2:28.98 | 1:43.98 | 1:53.210 | 1:53.713 | 3:11.39 | 2:10.711 | 3:46.510 | 2:56.121 | 1:45.812 | 2:50.214 | 24:40.111 | 3:13.9 | |||
12th | Andrew WEBB (40+) | Modelo Especial | 2:35.513 | 1:49.712 | 1:59.814 | 1:58.316 | 3:33.919 | 2:17.614 | 3:36.66 | 2:31.411 | 1:51.514 | 2:34.19 | 24:48.212 | 3:22.0 | ||
13th | Travis MEHARG | Texas Massacre Racing | 2:42.316 | 1:51.716 | 1:58.612 | 1:51.511 | 3:22.613 | 2:16.113 | 3:58.215 | 2:34.613 | 1:45.913 | 2:45.513 | 25:07.013 | 3:40.8 | ||
14th | Darren FROST | 2:34.011 | 1:41.07 | 1:17.01 | 1:51.010 | 2:52.01 | 2:18.015 | 4:28.025 | 2:55.020 | 2:15.025 | 2:59.019 | 25:10.014 | 3:43.8 | |||
15th | Scott CARGILL | 2:44.517 | 1:51.515 | 2:05.516 | 1:59.217 | 3:27.316 | 2:27.821 | 3:54.613 | 2:25.69 | 1:45.311 | 2:38.312 | 25:19.715 | 3:53.5 | |||
16th | Jim INGRAM | 2:40.915 | 2:01.222 | 2:13.823 | 2:02.918 | 3:26.715 | 2:19.617 | 4:01.816 | 2:47.715 | 1:58.921 | 2:56.618 | 26:30.016 | 5:03.8 | |||
17th | Richard SCHWAB | Sun Country Cycling | 2:40.014 | 1:47.011 | 2:07.819 | 1:52.712 | 3:23.214 | 2:18.616 | 4:26.424 | 3:21.823 | 1:59.622 | 2:53.515 | 26:50.817 | 5:24.6 | ||
18th | Greg FLOREZ | Sol Solutions | 2:51.422 | 1:50.714 | 2:04.515 | 2:28.425 | 3:40.320 | 2:22.620 | 4:10.619 | 2:49.216 | 1:59.622 | 3:00.320 | 27:17.818 | 5:51.6 | ||
19th | Scott HAYES | Trailhead Racing | 2:59.025 | 2:04.025 | 2:11.021 | 2:08.020 | 3:44.021 | 2:22.019 | 4:08.018 | 2:45.014 | 1:56.016 | 3:03.021 | 27:20.019 | 5:53.8 | ||
20th | Lee RUSK | GS Tenzing | 2:49.520 | 1:57.519 | 2:07.718 | 2:08.321 | 3:32.117 | 2:21.018 | 4:03.717 | 3:36.424 | 1:58.820 | 2:55.116 | 27:30.220 | 6:04.0 | ||
21st | Richard WHITE | Bearded Women Racing | 2:47.719 | 1:54.418 | 2:10.320 | 1:57.014 | 3:52.922 | 2:37.726 | 4:18.022 | 2:51.919 | 2:04.324 | 3:08.322 | 27:42.521 | 6:16.3 | ||
22nd | Taylor COLLIER | Los Brochachos Racing | 2:51.321 | 2:03.824 | 2:12.122 | 2:13.423 | 3:54.423 | 2:32.224 | 4:26.323 | 2:50.618 | 1:57.018 | 3:09.423 | 28:10.522 | 6:44.3 | ||
23rd | Ed MOSER | Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab | 2:47.018 | 2:01.021 | 2:07.217 | 2:04.819 | 5:02.226 | 2:30.923 | 4:14.420 | 2:49.917 | 1:54.015 | 2:56.017 | 28:27.323 | 7:01.1 | ||
24th | Steve SCHMIDT | 2:54.223 | 1:59.120 | 2:32.325 | 2:23.724 | 3:58.924 | 2:29.422 | 4:15.121 | 3:00.722 | 1:58.619 | 3:19.724 | 28:51.624 | 7:25.4 | |||
25th | Jason RIVERS | GS Tenzing | 2:55.424 | 2:01.723 | 6:29.026 | 2:10.722 | 3:33.818 | 2:15.512 | 3:46.19 | 7:27.325 | 1:56.917 | 3:40.825 | 36:17.125 | 14:50.9 | ||
Paul BRIGHAM | 3:04.426 | 2:15.526 | 2:30.924 | 3:06.326 | 4:15.125 | 2:34.925 | DNF |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
Pro/OpenPos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Speed | Canyon | Pucker | Dip | Goat | Cowabungna | Slalom | MB2 | Black S… | All The… | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kelsey URBAN | Rouluer Development | 2:22.52 | 1:34.22 | 1:40.01 | 1:36.21 | 2:51.71 | 1:55.52 | 3:16.61 | 2:07.32 | 1:31.32 | 2:10.31 | 21:05.61 | - | ||
2nd | Cindy ABBOTT | 8150 Components / Giant / Magura / Trail Party | 2:22.11 | 1:32.01 | 1:44.12 | 1:36.92 | 3:36.48 | 1:54.51 | 3:23.52 | 2:07.11 | 1:28.41 | 2:18.12 | 22:03.02 | 57.4s | ||
3rd | Bridget TOOLEY | Latini's Bicycle Repair | 2:29.63 | 1:42.04 | 1:50.05 | 1:47.45 | 3:05.12 | 2:00.23 | 3:24.33 | 2:12.73 | 1:37.93 | 2:19.33 | 22:28.53 | 1:22.9 | ||
4th | Rae COOK | ComRADery Racing | 2:38.65 | 1:40.73 | 1:48.53 | 1:46.74 | 3:15.14 | 2:10.15 | 3:44.14 | 2:17.84 | 1:38.54 | 2:25.44 | 23:25.44 | 2:19.8 | ||
5th | Jamy VOGEL | NPS / Trek Bikes of Keller | 2:33.24 | 1:45.35 | 1:48.94 | 1:45.33 | 3:07.63 | 2:11.06 | 3:51.86 | 2:51.48 | 1:47.97 | 2:37.36 | 24:19.75 | 3:14.1 | ||
6th | Zoe MARCH | 2:39.66 | 1:47.36 | 1:56.76 | 1:58.16 | 3:26.35 | 2:02.04 | 3:49.65 | 2:31.35 | 1:45.36 | 2:28.55 | 24:24.96 | 3:19.3 | |||
7th | Mikayla WEATHERFORD | 2:45.87 | 1:48.57 | 2:03.17 | 2:00.08 | 3:27.06 | 2:13.27 | 3:59.18 | 2:35.37 | 1:44.85 | 2:39.97 | 25:16.77 | 4:11.1 | |||
8th | Kate CASTRO | Bearded Women Racing | 2:47.28 | 1:56.18 | 2:28.78 | 1:58.16 | 3:30.37 | 2:17.58 | 3:58.77 | 2:34.26 | 1:52.58 | 2:44.18 | 26:07.38 | 5:01.7 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Speed | Canyon | Pucker | Dip | Goat | Cowabungna | Slalom | MB2 | Black S… | All The… | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Heather UNDERWOOD | Ride Away Enduro Team | 2:35.41 | 1:51.73 | 1:55.11 | 1:58.42 | 3:14.01 | 2:08.91 | 3:40.81 | 2:21.42 | 1:42.91 | 2:27.91 | 23:56.31 | - | ||
2nd | Myrriah COVARRUBIAS | Women's MTB experience | 2:42.23 | 1:41.61 | 2:03.53 | 1:46.91 | 3:27.22 | 2:14.12 | 3:52.52 | 2:17.21 | 1:49.03 | 2:58.74 | 24:52.82 | 56.5s | ||
3rd | Chelsea FRICKE | Squid Gang Racing / Team Trail Party | 2:41.42 | 1:49.02 | 2:01.02 | 2:02.53 | 3:36.84 | 2:17.34 | 4:08.04 | 2:33.73 | 1:47.92 | 2:34.72 | 25:32.43 | 1:36.1 | ||
4th | Amber BURNETT | FNG | 3:09.16 | 2:10.76 | 2:20.86 | 2:17.54 | 3:36.43 | 2:16.83 | 3:56.13 | 2:54.05 | 1:54.24 | 2:54.83 | 27:30.54 | 3:34.2 | ||
5th | Jennifer JETER | Team Bike Mart / Team Dabbin & Leg Draggin | 2:54.14 | 2:08.35 | 2:16.74 | 2:29.26 | 3:40.55 | 2:36.26 | 4:14.05 | 3:17.46 | 2:01.05 | 3:20.35 | 28:57.85 | 5:01.5 | ||
6th | Susan BAUER | Team Trail Party | 2:57.65 | 2:04.24 | 2:20.45 | 2:20.05 | 3:55.26 | 2:33.85 | 4:35.46 | 2:50.74 | 2:01.86 | 3:29.16 | 29:08.26 | 5:11.9 | ||
7th | Chelsey ZACKARY | 4:44.77 | 3:17.07 | 4:34.07 | 4:53.37 | 5:30.67 | 3:20.97 | 6:31.17 | 4:31.17 | 3:24.37 | 4:37.27 | 45:24.37 | 21:28.0 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified