0Basket

Results (219)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro/Open men  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 S3r1 S3r2 S4r1 S4r2 S5r1 S5r2 S6r1 S6r2 S7 Total time Diff
1stBradyn LANGE Rocky Mountain Factory Team1:33.9150.1s11:05.211:03.6151.0s150.0s148.2s247.1s158.3s158.7s21:40.9211:27.01-
2ndJake INGRAM Fasst Company / Flow Formulas / Intense / Max Mortgage1:39.3251.4s51:06.331:04.7253.0s652.3s350.4s648.6s358.4s258.1s11:40.7111:42.9215.9s
3rdBrandon WATKINS POOLSMART / Revolution Racing1:41.6350.2s21:06.021:07.6652.4s453.2s749.2s349.0s51:00.851:00.441:45.0611:55.4328.4s
4thTyler SCOTT G-Form / Hustle Bike Labs1:44.0551.0s41:06.841:05.3353.1s752.4s449.5s549.0s51:00.341:00.551:44.7511:56.7429.7s
5thJohnny GRAHAM Mafia Racing1:43.4458.5s91:08.071:07.4552.5s552.5s549.2s349.3s71:00.031:01.171:42.7312:04.5537.5s
6thGarrison CLOPTON Bicycle Sport Shop / Team Trail Party1:54.9851.9s61:07.161:07.8752.1s353.4s848.1s148.5s21:01.061:02.081:46.8712:13.5646.5s
7thDevlin WATKINS Revolution Factory Racing1:48.0656.0s81:12.081:09.0856.0s953.0s652.0s751.0s81:04.081:01.061:50.0812:32.071:05.0
8thJeremiah WORK Team Trail Party1:51.3754.0s71:12.891:13.2955.0s857.3s952.6s851.8s91:03.371:02.891:52.6912:46.881:19.8
9thTodd LITTLETON NPS Cycling1:58.1950.7s31:06.841:07.0452.0s251.8s21:39.0948.7s41:05.691:00.231:43.0413:02.891:35.8

Expert men  Event progression Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 S3r1 S3r2 S4r1 S4r2 S5r1 S5r2 S6r1 S6r2 S7 Total time Diff
1stGabriel ANEZ ComRADery Racing / Slaughter Trial Guides1:51.2954.1s61:10.241:10.4554.6s655.8s751.8s751.0s41:02.411:01.711:46.2212:29.31-
2ndMatt RICKS 1:52.81254.7s101:09.831:11.0653.2s154.5s151.1s450.6s21:05.681:05.6101:44.3112:33.123.8s
3rdD.L. WOOD Santa Cruz TLD ARMA 100%1:46.4356.6s151:09.411:09.1256.1s1156.3s951.9s851.6s51:04.961:03.541:49.5812:35.235.9s
4thMatias PUCHOL Proline Cycling1:50.9853.0s21:11.071:08.4155.2s856.8s1253.4s1352.9s101:02.921:02.821:51.81212:38.949.6s
5thAustin JOHNSTON Gravitas Racing1:49.8753.3s31:14.6161:11.0653.9s455.1s451.2s550.1s11:07.3111:06.4131:47.4412:40.1510.8s
6thJackson HORTON FlyOZ1:45.3154.4s91:12.5101:11.6856.1s1157.4s1551.0s352.7s91:04.451:06.0111:49.3712:40.4611.1s
7thCrawford PATTON Java Jacks Coffee House / Mega-Lo-M / Team Trail Party1:46.9553.9s51:11.791:11.9953.3s256.2s851.2s551.9s71:09.0151:06.7141:52.11312:44.9715.6s
8thJoshua SEALE Arkansas Cycling & Fitness / Specialized1:46.6456.4s131:12.9121:12.31055.7s1055.1s452.0s953.5s121:07.9131:06.2121:48.0512:46.6817.3s
9thRomain TAUPIER NPS / TLD / Trek Keller1:51.71054.2s81:13.2131:15.51755.3s954.7s253.1s1150.9s31:07.091:04.261:46.9312:46.7917.4s
10thCharlie CARTER 1:52.71155.6s121:14.1151:12.71258.5s1956.5s1153.3s1253.1s111:03.231:05.591:50.3912:55.51026.2s
11thDavid ROPER N+1 Bikes1:46.2253.7s41:10.861:10.2354.3s554.9s353.4s1352.5s81:05.471:03.542:16.52413:01.41132.1s
12thJared TEBO 2:17.22555.2s111:13.9141:12.41156.6s1456.3s954.5s1854.0s161:03.231:03.131:51.41113:17.91248.6s
13thAustin GELLER Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab2:05.02257.8s171:15.5181:14.81657.3s1758.7s1852.4s1054.2s171:07.2101:05.381:53.81713:21.81352.5s
14thTim KERN Van Racing1:56.01559.6s181:14.7171:12.71257.2s1657.7s1655.5s2156.0s191:08.4141:08.7171:55.21913:21.81452.5s
15thRease KING 2:01.71652.5s11:11.181:19.61953.5s357.2s1350.5s259.6s211:10.5171:13.8201:53.61613:23.41554.1s
16thRicky BOBBY Pickle Juice Sport / Ride Away Enduro Team2:02.21759.7s191:16.9201:12.71258.0s1859.0s1953.9s1554.2s171:09.7161:06.9151:51.31013:24.31655.0s
17thScott CZAPLICKI Funky Town Dirt Shredders1:52.91357.0s161:12.5101:14.51556.6s1457.9s1753.9s1553.6s131:26.2251:07.4161:52.21413:24.61755.3s
18thTayton PARKER Oklahoma Flyers2:03.1191:01.5211:16.6191:21.92158.9s2057.3s1455.1s1953.6s131:10.5171:10.5181:52.71513:41.5181:12.2
19thBrandon LUCAS Mafia Racing / West End Bicycles2:03.6211:00.1201:19.9221:18.21859.3s2159.0s1955.2s2053.8s151:12.2191:10.9191:54.61813:46.8191:17.5
20thAusten PAULSEN Deity / Rubber Side Down Racing2:11.1231:01.5211:19.7211:21.5201:01.8221:03.22158.9s2257.3s201:15.3211:18.3212:33.52515:01.9202:32.6
21stMax SANDLER 2:03.5201:05.1251:24.9231:30.2241:03.9231:05.72359.9s231:01.8241:14.8201:19.3222:13.42315:02.4212:33.1
22ndSimon GARCIA The Dirt Therapy Project2:15.9241:04.9241:41.3261:25.4221:05.7241:04.6221:13.8261:00.2221:19.8221:22.0232:04.62115:38.2223:08.9
23rdChris MCCAULEY Bearded Women Racing2:28.7261:09.9261:26.4241:26.7231:06.6251:06.9241:02.0241:00.2221:25.6241:23.1242:04.22015:40.3233:11.0
24thChase SPEARS 1:49.6654.1s61:09.411:10.3454.7s755.2s650.3s151.7s64:31.1271:05.071:48.8616:00.1243:30.8
25thMando MEX Bearded Women Racing2:29.1271:04.0231:31.9251:33.2251:08.1261:08.7251:03.5251:01.8241:28.1261:27.5252:12.22216:08.0253:38.7
Matthew BESSNER ComRADery Racing2:02.5181:14.5272:06.7271:07.412DNF
Elijah CANTRELL Lonestar Adventure Sports1:54.51456.5s141:10.2456.1s1154.0s171:23.723DNF

U14 boys  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 S3r1 S3r2 S4r1 S4r2 S5r1 S5r2 S6r1 S6r2 S7 Total time Diff
1stEzra DUARTE Proline Cycling / Specialized / TLD / West end bikes2:19.911:01.511:23.211:25.911:03.311:05.8158.5s11:00.411:33.421:20.012:02.8115:14.51-
2ndNolan SKREHOT 2:39.321:05.421:34.931:36.521:12.231:10.731:07.631:06.431:50.931:31.032:19.1317:13.721:59.2
3rdCaleb CARTER 2:43.431:08.431:31.925:06.341:08.821:08.421:06.621:05.321:20.411:21.522:06.8219:47.834:33.3
4thGrayson YOUNG Ride Away Enduro Team4:44.442:18.442:38.842:24.131:44.141:37.941:40.341:32.742:39.842:27.545:09.3428:57.4413:42.9

14-17 boys  Event progression Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 S3r1 S3r2 S4r1 S4r2 S5r1 S5r2 S6r1 S6r2 S7 Total time Diff
1stHugh JONES Bike Heaven / Team Enduro Lab1:53.8155.3s21:11.911:13.4255.5s157.3s251.3s153.4s21:07.711:09.351:54.2213:03.01-
2ndJoshua MURGUIA Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab1:57.931:04.4151:12.921:12.2157.6s255.8s153.7s352.3s11:08.131:05.811:53.6113:14.3211.3s
3rdWill MOSER Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab2:00.2557.6s51:16.461:17.6557.9s358.5s454.9s455.2s51:08.641:06.821:54.4313:27.8324.8s
4thTanner WINN Ride Away Bicycles1:55.8257.6s51:13.641:19.8859.4s61:01.1853.0s21:00.1141:07.921:08.241:54.8413:31.4428.4s
5thJaxon BYRNE MOJO Cycling2:05.4857.5s41:16.771:14.8359.0s41:01.0756.5s856.3s91:10.961:07.631:55.8613:41.7538.7s
6thColin ALEXANDER victory racing1:58.7455.2s11:13.031:16.541:00.91059.1s51:05.51956.1s71:20.9161:10.561:55.0513:51.3648.3s
7thGage KACPROWICZ Bicycle Heaven / Enduro Lab2:02.1659.4s71:21.1121:21.01059.4s657.6s355.7s554.2s31:11.971:23.0171:58.0814:03.471:00.4
8thWyatt TURNER 2:08.71156.5s31:14.851:19.8859.3s51:02.71055.7s555.0s41:12.481:17.8102:02.11414:04.781:01.7
9thRhett JONES victory racing2:05.7959.6s81:20.1101:21.2111:01.0111:00.7656.1s758.9s111:09.551:12.672:04.61614:10.091:07.0
10thBowie EDWARDS Team Trail Party / WTB2:04.271:02.9111:19.681:19.161:00.891:02.81156.9s956.2s81:13.1101:13.792:01.51314:10.9101:07.9
11thTy MARCUS 502:12.1141:00.091:21.9131:23.8131:03.3171:05.31559.2s141:00.0121:13.2111:12.672:03.51514:35.0111:32.0
12thTappen DOUGLAS Bicycle Heaven2:12.0131:03.0121:20.091:22.1121:02.4131:01.7958.0s1156.0s61:26.0201:22.4141:56.0714:39.6121:36.6
13thHarry WARE 2:08.4101:03.0121:22.3141:19.771:00.581:04.71258.5s121:03.6181:12.791:31.7211:58.1914:43.1131:40.1
14thEthan TENCLAY NTX Dirt Dawgs2:22.2181:06.9181:22.5151:27.8161:02.6141:04.71257.3s1057.1s101:19.7151:19.0111:58.1914:57.8141:54.8
15thMaxwell MILIAN victory racing2:22.5191:05.1161:21.0111:24.3141:02.7151:05.9161:01.5171:01.2161:17.9121:19.0111:59.51115:00.7151:57.7
16thJared PULLIAM Proline Cycling2:18.8171:05.6171:24.7171:26.6151:01.1121:05.0141:00.6151:00.0121:21.4171:22.7151:59.71215:06.0162:03.0
17thTyler SKREHOT 2:11.3121:01.1101:27.8181:30.0191:06.1181:08.8191:00.7161:02.2171:19.1141:22.7152:19.92315:29.5172:26.5
18thConner WALLACE victory racing2:17.0161:07.0191:31.0191:29.9181:08.0191:11.0211:04.5181:07.0221:22.0181:23.3182:07.31815:47.8182:44.8
19thPeyton WHITE Proline Cycling2:16.0151:04.0141:24.0161:28.0171:03.0161:07.01759.0s131:01.0152:22.6241:23.9192:06.01716:14.5193:11.5
20thJade LOFF 2:38.8221:13.2211:36.0211:31.0201:13.4231:10.8201:06.0211:05.3191:17.9121:22.3132:10.42016:25.0203:22.0
21stLaine PITMAN BIKE FARM / victory racing2:27.2201:11.3201:37.0221:31.6211:09.7211:08.1181:05.7201:05.5201:23.2191:47.1242:08.91916:35.2213:32.2
22ndBrady GRIZZLE 2:35.0211:20.0231:34.0201:35.0231:09.0201:11.0211:08.0221:07.0221:28.0211:27.0202:15.02116:49.0223:46.0
23rdZack BROWN 2:48.7231:28.5241:40.4231:32.3221:11.0221:13.1231:16.0241:06.4211:30.7221:35.7223:02.92418:25.7235:22.7
24thJack MARKLE 6:50.6241:18.7221:52.0241:44.2241:20.4241:16.8241:11.7231:08.2241:36.9231:36.6232:15.52222:11.5249:08.5

18-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 S3r1 S3r2 S4r1 S4r2 S5r1 S5r2 S6r1 S6r2 S7 Total time Diff
1stKyle TALLEY Proline Cycling2:00.0357.4s31:13.011:16.4356.7s256.4s352.6s151.5s11:09.731:06.821:51.3413:11.81-
2ndWill SCHELAND 1:58.9157.2s21:17.331:13.3157.9s355.8s154.1s353.6s21:07.911:06.511:51.0113:13.321.5s
3rdKyle MUENZBERG 2:06.1655.9s11:14.221:15.1256.1s156.2s252.9s254.5s31:08.121:09.331:51.0113:19.337.5s
4thCole SHELTON Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab1:59.621:03.2121:18.041:20.9141:00.041:02.81457.2s857.0s91:10.141:16.7151:58.11114:03.5451.7s
5thCole STUART 2:03.651:02.5111:25.1161:18.261:00.451:01.2859.0s1258.0s131:12.771:13.371:54.4714:08.3556.5s
6thChase WALPOLE Lonestar Adventure Sports2:13.7131:03.5131:19.461:18.881:01.461:01.3955.7s557.0s91:17.0161:13.371:51.0114:12.161:00.3
7thMichael SHEARER Cadence Cyclery2:10.7111:02.091:21.491:19.9101:03.6111:01.3954.9s455.7s41:15.7141:14.8111:53.7614:13.671:01.8
8thTheodore HUGHES 2:17.5171:01.481:22.0101:18.051:01.881:00.6755.9s656.2s81:13.591:11.641:55.6814:14.181:02.3
9thCharlie BAIRD 2:10.0101:01.271:20.771:19.691:01.4659.8s459.5s1555.7s41:11.451:21.5171:55.7914:16.491:04.6
10thMason ARORA Half Shells Full Sends2:03.3459.1s41:23.1131:20.7131:04.7161:02.41259.1s1357.0s91:14.0101:11.952:01.11514:16.5101:04.7
11thTravis SMITH 2:12.8121:00.761:22.3111:18.371:02.5101:02.01157.2s855.9s61:13.481:16.2131:57.81014:19.2111:07.4
12thJosh WOOTEN 2:07.471:02.2101:23.0121:22.2161:03.7121:05.0171:01.41959.1s161:16.2151:13.991:58.91314:33.1121:21.3
13thGage FUGLER Mafia Racing / West end bikes2:09.991:15.1251:24.3151:17.941:02.291:00.261:00.91856.1s71:22.6191:18.4161:53.1514:40.4131:28.6
14thJared ROTH 2:09.081:00.151:19.151:20.9141:15.0281:04.0161:00.0171:04.8251:15.4131:12.962:01.91614:42.9141:31.1
15thBlake BURLINGAME 2:35.1261:08.6191:20.771:20.5111:04.0131:00.0557.1s757.8s121:12.261:14.5102:03.31914:53.8151:42.0
16thTrevor ELLIS Ranked Mountain Biking2:13.9141:06.2161:36.2251:20.5111:04.2141:03.11559.3s1458.1s141:21.5181:15.3121:58.41214:56.7161:44.9
17thElisha GERHARD Honey Stinger / Pickle Juice / Ride Away Enduro Team2:15.0151:08.3181:29.1201:23.8171:06.8181:05.91858.7s111:00.0181:14.9111:16.4142:02.01715:00.9171:49.1
18thAndrei PRISECARU 2:15.0151:09.7211:25.2171:45.3271:06.4171:08.01959.7s1659.8s171:19.3171:24.2191:59.01415:31.5182:19.7
19thMizael AHUMADA 2:20.7191:08.9201:31.7211:42.9261:04.4151:02.51357.8s1058.5s151:15.0122:00.8282:03.11816:06.2192:54.4
20thMatthew BEDNARICK 2:19.8181:05.9141:36.1241:34.6221:07.7191:14.6281:06.2261:03.5221:23.5201:25.9202:12.32516:10.1202:58.3
21stChristian THOMAS 2:30.3231:07.1171:28.7191:34.8231:09.9241:10.3231:03.7211:05.7261:28.0241:23.2182:10.42416:11.9213:00.1
22ndRonnie ENNS 2:35.8271:10.9221:36.7261:36.3241:09.7231:09.5221:04.1231:03.3201:27.7231:26.8222:04.12016:24.9223:13.1
23rdJesus GARZA 2:27.0211:06.1151:23.1131:26.2181:08.1201:11.4251:04.0221:03.3201:32.1261:58.0272:06.32216:25.5233:13.7
24thVictor MARTINEZ 2:31.0241:16.5261:34.0221:31.3201:14.4271:10.4241:06.0251:02.7191:26.2221:29.5242:04.12016:26.0243:14.2
25thEric JOHNSON (TX) 2:27.5221:12.9241:35.1231:29.7191:08.5221:08.4211:07.0281:08.5271:26.0211:38.9262:09.42316:31.7253:19.9
26thBrady GIBSON 2:32.1251:19.0271:36.8271:33.1211:12.9261:12.0261:06.2261:04.3231:37.8271:28.5232:14.22716:56.9263:45.1
27thSlaton HUGHES Funky Town Dirt Shredders2:46.6281:11.3231:46.3282:06.5281:11.1251:14.1271:04.1231:04.4241:30.2251:33.1252:13.12617:40.8274:29.0
28thLuis GUEVARA Arepa cycling club2:24.0202:10.6281:28.1181:41.9251:08.3211:08.2201:02.9201:42.3282:29.9281:26.5212:25.12819:07.8285:56.0

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 S3r1 S3r2 S4r1 S4r2 S5r1 S5r2 S6r1 S6r2 S7 Total time Diff
1stAdam JENNINGS Funky Town Dirt Shredders / Mad Duck cyclery1:47.5155.1s11:09.611:12.0155.7s155.0s150.6s151.3s11:04.511:04.311:47.6112:33.31-
2ndAndrew HERTA The Send It Syndicate2:04.6856.8s31:13.931:14.0256.7s257.5s254.0s253.2s21:09.451:11.461:50.1313:21.5248.2s
3rdTyler HIGGINS Dirt Therapy Project / The Shock Lab2:04.2759.9s71:14.941:14.0258.7s557.6s355.5s555.3s61:09.041:08.731:48.9213:26.6353.3s
4thGrayson BUSTER 2:02.4456.7s21:12.921:17.0759.3s61:00.8754.0s256.6s111:07.821:10.951:57.71013:36.141:02.8
5thJosh SAUNDERS (TX) ComRADery Racing / Slaughter Trial Guides1:55.621:00.081:17.891:16.261:01.8111:02.11256.9s956.4s101:08.331:07.821:55.1613:37.951:04.6
6thAndrew GOZA 2:02.1357.9s41:17.481:15.3458.6s459.8s555.3s456.0s81:11.871:13.3101:58.11113:45.761:12.4
7thTaylor PETERSEN 2:09.9111:00.081:19.6111:17.991:01.3959.8s556.3s854.3s31:09.451:09.441:56.6713:54.471:21.1
8thMichael AARON Arma / Honey Stinger / Magura / Ride Away Enduro Team2:04.0659.0s61:17.071:19.0111:00.081:02.01157.0s1056.0s81:12.091:12.081:59.01413:57.081:23.7
9thStephen GOLD 2:02.441:02.3111:15.551:17.6859.5s71:02.21357.9s141:03.5311:17.5141:14.5121:56.9914:09.891:36.5
10thAaron FORD 2:05.3957.9s41:15.761:15.3457.8s359.3s455.7s754.5s41:44.5401:12.081:54.4414:12.3101:39.0
11thElliott ELY 2:18.3181:03.9151:21.5141:18.1101:01.4101:01.7955.5s554.6s51:13.5101:11.971:56.7814:17.1111:43.8
12thDawson CLARK Funky Town Dirt Shredders - FT??DS2:09.8101:05.9211:24.8221:21.6141:02.2141:01.4857.9s1455.5s71:17.4131:15.8141:54.9514:27.2121:53.9
13thRussel WATSON TTP2:11.9141:04.1161:22.7151:22.4151:01.8111:01.7957.8s1357.3s121:15.5111:15.5131:58.71314:29.4131:56.1
14thThomas HELESIC 7protection / Pickle Juice / Ride Away Enduro Team2:22.2261:02.9141:18.7101:24.2201:05.6261:04.61957.7s1257.7s131:11.871:14.2112:03.02414:42.4142:09.1
15thVictor MEZA Sun Country Cycling2:19.2211:04.9191:21.0131:19.8121:02.3161:04.72059.9s2358.9s151:16.0121:17.9182:00.41614:45.0152:11.7
16thTaylor CHINNOCK 2:13.7161:04.7171:20.7121:26.0231:01.9131:04.11758.3s1659.3s171:19.0171:20.9221:59.31514:47.8162:14.5
17thTim WASWICK The Send It Syndicate2:11.3121:02.3111:23.5201:23.0181:05.7271:03.41559.4s2058.2s141:19.0171:20.4202:02.82314:49.0172:15.7
18thStephen FREEMAN 2:11.4131:07.0241:26.0241:23.2191:05.8281:03.01459.8s2159.7s191:21.4231:17.2162:00.51714:54.9182:21.6
19thGalo PORRAS Arepa cycling club2:12.8151:05.5201:24.6211:26.5271:05.8281:07.62759.3s191:01.3251:18.5151:21.2232:01.61915:04.8192:31.5
20thAdam LEE 2:21.7231:06.6221:23.2181:21.2131:02.8171:06.32258.3s161:00.3221:19.8191:21.5242:04.22815:05.8202:32.5
21stAmilcar RAMOS Bearded Woman Racing / Peddlers Pub2:21.2221:04.7171:25.8231:25.0221:05.3231:07.9281:02.2291:00.4231:22.3241:16.8152:04.83015:16.2212:42.9
22ndDavid SHABELEV Arepa cycling club2:18.6191:23.1361:23.4191:22.9171:05.4241:04.4181:00.1251:01.0241:20.6211:19.4191:58.41215:17.2222:43.9
23rdStephen PARKS 2:28.5321:02.5131:22.8171:22.5161:02.2141:06.32258.5s1859.9s201:18.5151:17.6172:19.54015:18.9232:45.6
24thBryson BORDER 2:25.0291:06.7231:22.7151:28.8291:02.8171:03.8161:00.12559.3s171:23.6261:30.9352:00.81815:24.2242:50.9
25thJames MCBRYER Funky Town Dirt Shredders2:18.0171:08.7271:26.4261:33.4331:04.3201:05.12157.4s1159.1s161:23.7281:27.8322:03.22515:27.1252:53.8
26thHariz AVDIC 2:18.9201:09.5281:26.6281:26.4261:02.9191:06.52559.9s231:02.3301:32.6341:22.1252:01.61915:29.3262:56.0
27thJoel LOPEZ NTX Dirt Dawgs2:22.0251:07.9251:26.5271:24.3211:05.0211:06.4241:03.9331:00.0211:26.3311:35.8372:10.83415:48.8273:15.5
28thJordan LONG 2:28.7331:09.9301:33.0361:27.5281:09.6331:06.7261:07.5391:01.7261:23.0251:23.1272:03.32615:53.8283:20.5
29thBryan WHITING Bikanics USA2:37.7381:09.5281:30.1311:32.0311:07.7301:08.7311:01.6271:03.9321:24.9301:22.7262:10.73316:09.6293:36.3
30thKevin PHARR Bearded Women Racing2:47.0401:11.1311:26.3251:29.3301:05.4241:10.7351:02.5301:03.9321:24.0291:28.8332:02.02116:10.8303:37.5
31stMackenzie MEYERCORD Mafia Racing South / West End Bicycles2:21.9241:13.9321:31.2321:37.3381:11.6361:12.7361:05.5351:06.1351:23.6261:25.2302:11.13516:20.2313:46.9
32ndRyan YOST Sun Country Cycling2:36.1371:21.8351:37.5381:33.4331:12.9381:08.2301:06.7371:02.2291:20.5201:20.6212:03.42716:23.2323:49.9
33rdJohnny GIBSON GOYT2:24.5271:32.9401:38.5391:26.1241:15.7401:09.73359.8s211:01.7261:28.1331:25.0292:02.12216:24.1333:50.8
34thDylan DRAKE 2:25.7301:08.1261:32.3341:35.5361:09.9341:12.9371:03.0311:10.3381:27.6321:35.3362:11.33616:31.8343:58.5
35thRussell COUCH Blue Agave Racing / Hit The Dirt MTB2:35.1351:30.3381:32.0331:26.3251:08.8311:08.1291:03.5321:01.8281:34.8351:26.4312:11.33616:38.4354:05.1
36thEric ALLEN (TX) 2:32.9341:21.4341:32.9351:35.4351:09.3321:10.1341:05.2341:06.1351:41.6391:24.3282:09.43216:48.6364:15.3
37thJustin CRAIG Bearded Women Racing2:24.6281:24.3371:51.8401:32.7321:11.9371:09.0321:06.8381:06.0341:35.5371:30.6342:04.93116:58.0374:24.7
38thLogan RAINWATER 2:38.3391:14.2331:33.5371:37.3381:11.4351:12.9371:12.4401:09.0371:57.0411:50.5392:15.63917:52.1385:18.8
39thMitchell YOUNG Bikanics USA2:51.9411:32.6391:53.4411:36.6371:13.5391:24.2391:06.0361:10.3381:40.6381:45.3382:14.13818:28.4395:55.1
Phillipe FOIX 2:28.4311:38.1411:27.7292:24.84113:28.1411:21.0222:04.329DNF
Miguel HERNANDEZ 2:35.7361:02.1101:30.0301:05.2221:01.7281:35.436DNF

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 S3r1 S3r2 S4r1 S4r2 S5r1 S5r2 S6r1 S6r2 S7 Total time Diff
1stYo THACH 1:46.2155.7s21:13.221:25.92354.9s157.5s253.2s152.4s11:06.421:10.371:46.6113:02.11-
2ndForrest STREETER 1:55.0257.9s41:13.731:13.1158.5s555.8s154.9s853.3s21:08.551:06.631:51.3213:08.426.3s
3rdRonnie HODGES ComRADery Racing1:58.7355.6s11:12.611:14.1257.7s257.8s353.9s554.1s51:04.511:04.722:02.32213:15.9313.8s
4thLuis SOTO The Send It Syndicate2:06.61357.5s31:14.841:14.5357.8s359.6s653.6s353.3s21:08.241:03.811:53.2313:22.8420.7s
5thAndy LAI 2:01.471:00.271:15.151:16.7557.9s41:00.41053.5s256.7s161:08.761:09.051:54.6513:34.2532.1s
6thMatt GREBLIUNAS Bearded Women Racing2:02.391:00.7111:16.681:15.841:00.091:00.3854.3s653.7s41:12.6111:09.051:53.2313:38.4636.3s
7thBrian PRESCOTT Afton Shoes / Ethirteen / Leatt / Mafia Racing / Spy2:06.7141:00.271:15.471:18.21058.5s558.6s553.8s41:00.5231:06.831:07.341:55.6713:41.6739.5s
8thMichael GRANATA Dallas Bike Works2:01.981:00.391:17.8101:17.9959.7s71:00.3854.7s755.7s71:11.991:13.3121:59.91613:53.4851.3s
9thJeremy BECHTHOLD TDTP Racing2:01.051:00.6101:18.7111:17.771:00.91159.7s756.9s1358.6s191:08.971:13.2112:01.02113:57.3955.2s
10thCory MORRELL 2:04.21159.0s51:19.1121:17.5659.8s81:01.51355.8s955.5s61:15.5151:13.3121:58.61513:59.81057.7s
11thAaron CACALI Ride Away Enduro Team2:04.31259.1s61:15.261:18.8121:02.5181:03.01557.2s1458.1s181:10.581:10.782:00.51714:00.01157.9s
12thChristopher PAGE 2:15.9211:05.8191:19.6131:18.5111:01.41358.4s457.5s1655.8s81:13.6121:12.2101:55.8814:14.6121:12.5
13thCarlos HERNANDEZ Bearded Women Racing2:13.0191:01.8121:17.091:20.7151:02.0151:03.51758.0s1855.8s81:12.3101:11.892:00.92014:16.6131:14.5
14thDouglas WILHELM Arepa cycling club2:03.6101:02.9131:21.9171:24.0201:02.1161:03.61856.8s1255.8s81:15.6161:14.3151:57.11014:18.0141:15.9
15thJames BREAUX 2:07.6151:02.9131:21.4151:23.3181:00.091:03.21656.1s1056.4s141:15.6161:15.7181:57.71114:19.8151:17.7
16thCraig CHAVEZ Canyon Cycles1:58.841:12.3291:19.9141:17.881:01.5141:02.31457.8s1756.3s131:14.9131:20.0211:58.31414:19.9161:17.8
17thChris MAYES Mafia Racing South / West End Bicycles2:20.9231:04.2161:23.6221:20.5131:02.1161:01.41256.6s1156.1s121:17.4191:14.3151:56.0914:32.9171:30.8
18thChris TORREZ Funky Town Dirt Shredders2:14.2201:05.4181:23.3211:20.5131:05.0241:04.01958.5s1956.4s141:19.1201:14.2141:55.1614:35.8181:33.7
19thKeith THOMPSON KCT Law2:18.2221:08.1221:23.0191:22.0161:01.0121:00.81158.8s2055.8s81:21.8221:16.5191:57.71114:43.6191:41.5
20thCornell DIXON Team THE DIRT THERAPY PROJECT Racing2:12.6181:03.5151:22.2181:22.5171:03.3201:07.12859.8s211:00.5231:23.5271:23.4292:06.02915:04.3202:02.2
21stMarcus WIRSIG 2:08.0161:12.0281:23.0191:25.0221:04.0211:07.0271:00.02458.0s171:15.0141:15.0172:22.03615:09.0212:06.9
22ndDusty EDWARDS 2:25.6271:09.4261:21.6161:24.2211:05.8251:08.6321:02.1301:01.4261:19.8211:20.7222:00.81915:19.9222:17.8
23rdWade WIMBISH 2:11.9171:08.6231:27.7261:27.6261:04.0211:07.1281:01.1261:01.7301:23.6281:25.7302:02.32215:21.1232:19.0
24thEric BIGGS 2:27.0291:09.1251:29.0281:23.7191:06.2281:05.6221:04.0331:00.0211:16.5181:21.3252:03.22415:25.5242:23.4
25thMike YOUNG Ride Away2:25.7281:07.9211:27.3231:27.0241:07.4311:06.4251:00.9251:01.6271:23.2241:21.1241:58.21315:26.5252:24.4
26thTony CLARK Sun Country Cycling2:21.6241:06.9201:27.9271:29.8291:04.7231:05.52159.9s231:01.6271:23.6281:23.2282:03.32515:27.9262:25.8
27thDennis DUARTE Proline Cycling2:32.4311:04.3171:27.3231:32.1311:03.1191:05.82357.3s1559.4s201:23.6281:20.8232:03.62815:29.7272:27.6
28thJason MOORE 2:30.1301:14.6301:27.4251:27.3251:05.8251:05.1201:01.3281:01.7301:22.8231:21.5262:00.71815:38.1282:36.0
29thBrian SMITH (40+) Team Bike Mart2:36.3331:09.0241:30.6291:29.2281:06.9301:07.5301:03.3321:03.5321:23.4261:22.6272:06.73015:59.0292:56.9
30thTyson FAIFER 2:40.3351:18.1311:33.2311:28.1271:08.0321:05.92459.8s211:01.6271:23.6281:19.7202:03.32516:01.4302:59.3
31stBrian HOYT 2:32.8321:24.4361:34.2321:29.9301:05.9271:06.4251:01.2271:00.4221:28.7321:30.6312:03.32516:17.6313:15.5
32ndCarlos MENDEZ Bearded Women Racing2:24.4251:10.4271:40.5341:35.6341:06.8291:08.6321:01.5291:04.2331:30.8331:31.6332:15.93516:30.3323:28.2
33rdJosh HARGROVE Bearded Women2:39.5341:20.8331:37.2331:33.2321:09.6341:08.1311:03.1311:01.3251:23.3251:30.8322:06.93116:33.7333:31.6
34thSean SHANNON Bearded Women Racing2:25.5261:20.9341:32.6301:34.6331:09.3331:09.9341:06.2351:04.3341:32.5351:31.9342:07.73216:35.3343:33.2
35thJohn RABARA 3:06.3371:22.1351:44.0361:38.2351:19.6372:33.6361:09.4361:09.3351:34.4361:33.8352:13.43319:24.2356:22.1
36thBruce GREGORY 4:14.6401:57.1382:04.1382:33.6361:32.8391:28.4351:28.2381:29.2362:04.4382:11.5362:38.73723:42.63610:40.5
David HARRIS Send IT Company3:42.4394:00.1391:41.7351:14.93612:46.6391:37.0372:13.934DNF
Daniel ECHEVERRI 2:45.9361:19.9322:03.1371:13.5351:06.1341:32.334DNF
Roberto ROSARIO Bearded Women Racing3:35.5381:46.2372:04.3391:27.8381:25.2372:05.339DNF
Justin KOPPA ComRADery Racing2:01.16DNF

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 S3r1 S3r2 S4r1 S4r2 S5r1 S5r2 S6r1 S6r2 S7 Total time Diff
1stTim WOODRUFF Mad Duck cyclery / Team Trail Party2:02.0357.0s11:14.011:11.0157.0s157.0s154.0s154.0s11:08.011:06.011:50.0113:10.01-
2ndJeff LATIMER Jefco MTB / Proline Cycling1:57.9159.4s21:17.431:18.031:00.631:03.0556.8s355.7s31:13.031:13.641:59.0313:54.4244.4s
3rdJames CONWAY 2:01.021:02.541:22.361:19.751:03.261:01.0357.1s454.1s21:14.851:12.432:11.52014:19.431:09.4
4thTony NASH 2:47.41859.8s31:16.221:17.7259.4s259.9s255.9s256.1s41:12.621:12.121:55.0214:32.041:22.0
5thDonald FRANCIS Team NWA Gravity / The Bike Route2:15.861:08.7111:23.271:19.241:05.771:02.8459.0s756.3s51:13.841:14.852:02.0714:41.251:31.2
6thDenton HICKEY Funky Town Dirt Shredders2:14.451:04.761:21.851:26.181:02.241:04.1758.0s61:00.091:16.061:16.861:59.2414:43.261:33.2
7thGuy HIPSHER ACTION BIKES / Enduro SA2:22.581:06.271:27.781:30.5111:03.151:05.41057.9s557.6s71:16.871:18.382:01.5615:07.371:57.3
8thFrank STANLEY Ride Away Enduro Team2:24.191:04.451:18.641:46.0191:06.381:04.0659.0s757.3s61:21.481:17.872:01.0515:19.782:09.7
9thTrevor PARKS 2:13.041:12.1141:28.4101:25.671:08.5141:06.4111:01.9101:02.7121:25.5111:22.9102:02.7815:29.692:19.6
10thRanny PHILLIPS 2:21.771:07.591:31.8131:32.4141:06.891:04.681:00.591:00.4101:27.3141:22.792:04.51015:40.2102:30.2
11thBo BROWN 2:24.191:20.7171:28.5111:25.561:08.4131:06.8121:02.11158.7s81:35.7171:23.6112:03.6915:57.6112:47.6
12thScott CARGILL 2:27.8131:08.4101:33.2141:31.2121:06.891:11.5161:05.0171:04.7161:24.191:28.9152:05.91116:07.3122:57.3
13thRichard SCHWAB Sun Country Cycling2:27.2121:13.5151:27.781:28.091:08.7151:11.5161:03.7161:03.8131:27.8151:31.2162:07.71216:10.8133:00.8
14thGreg FLOREZ Sol Solutions2:26.3111:08.9121:31.7121:31.4131:10.7171:11.2151:02.6141:06.2181:25.2101:26.8132:11.41916:12.3143:02.3
15thBlake KRETZ 2:45.6171:06.581:34.6151:33.4161:07.8121:05.391:02.9151:00.5111:26.6131:26.6122:08.11316:17.7153:07.7
16thMitchell MILLER (TX) ZF2:28.0141:11.8131:38.5171:29.6101:07.4111:07.6131:02.5121:04.6141:26.2122:28.2202:10.01517:14.3164:04.3
17thDarren FROST Bearded Women Racing2:41.4151:23.8181:41.7191:45.8181:14.2191:11.1141:05.7181:04.6141:36.8181:27.7142:10.11617:22.9174:12.9
18thRichard WHITE Bearded Women Racing3:00.3201:26.0191:35.1161:40.5171:09.1161:12.5181:06.4201:05.5171:35.1161:33.3182:10.31717:34.1184:24.1
19thEdward PULLIAM Proline Cycling2:47.4181:14.6161:39.5181:33.0151:32.4221:12.5181:02.5121:08.5191:58.5211:31.8172:09.31417:50.0194:40.0
20thStephen BROWN 2:44.0161:31.4201:47.0202:09.0201:11.0181:13.3201:05.8191:09.5201:39.9191:58.5192:10.41818:39.8205:29.8
Ed MOSER Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab2:06.2221:21.4201:13.6211:44.520DNF
Rob KACPROWICZ Bicycle Heaven / Enduro Lab1:59.9211:24.9211:18.1222:04.822DNF

E-bike men  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 S3r1 S3r2 S4r1 S4r2 S5r1 S5r2 S6r1 S6r2 S7 Total time Diff
1stRich VREELAND Rock Solid Racing1:55.8257.4s11:13.711:14.7156.1s253.8s153.1s152.1s11:06.411:06.711:50.5113:00.41-
2ndJohn REID Rock Solid Racing1:54.2159.5s21:15.121:16.7255.6s154.7s254.0s253.0s21:10.821:09.021:52.8213:15.3214.9s
3rdJacob SANTOSCOY Ride Away Bicycles Cycling Club2:02.9359.8s31:17.631:18.531:00.3359.5s356.6s357.1s41:11.231:24.641:53.6314:01.631:01.2
4thBrady IPOCK Mafia Racing2:06.841:11.041:20.541:19.941:01.341:02.3457.3s456.6s31:22.241:14.931:55.3414:28.041:27.6
5thLex JANES BIKE FARM2:43.751:12.551:31.751:27.051:08.051:17.151:02.551:02.251:22.651:27.752:07.3516:22.553:22.1

 

 

Pro/Open women  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 S3r1 S3r2 S4r1 S4r2 S5r1 S5r2 S6r1 S6r2 S7 Total time Diff
1stCindy ABBOTT 812 / 8150 Components / Cognative / Giant / Magura1:53.8157.6s11:14.611:13.1158.4s158.5s155.0s152.8s11:07.811:07.611:53.2213:12.41-
2ndKelsey URBAN 2:02.9258.9s21:16.021:17.221:00.4259.1s255.2s254.7s21:13.321:13.821:52.1113:43.7231.3s
3rdBrittany PARFFREY Sugar Cycles2:04.731:02.941:20.731:21.431:04.041:05.341:00.941:00.031:20.441:18.632:11.0514:49.631:37.2
4thJamy VOGEL NPS / Trek Bikes of Keller2:18.941:01.731:26.241:24.441:03.031:04.331:00.331:00.241:17.931:20.441:59.7314:56.941:44.5
5thKatrina CASTRO Bearded Women Racing / Rev Mobile Bike Repair2:45.561:10.051:29.451:28.351:07.651:34.451:03.051:03.851:26.651:26.052:05.0416:39.353:26.9
Angie KOPPA ComRADery Racing2:43.25DNF
Katie BREWER ComRADery Racing2:45.56DNF
Bridget TOOLEY Latini's Bicycle Repair8:42.08DNF

Open women  Event progression Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 S3r1 S3r2 S4r1 S4r2 S5r1 S5r2 S6r1 S6r2 S7 Total time Diff
1stMyrriah COVARRUBIAS Women's MTB experience2:30.811:06.111:33.921:32.121:06.611:04.311:00.8258.8s11:23.321:22.712:03.2115:42.51-
2ndHeather UNDERWOOD Ride Away Enduro Team2:33.121:13.321:29.311:28.311:07.221:08.3259.1s159.7s21:22.511:23.722:04.4315:48.826.3s
3rdChelsea FRICKE Squid Gang MTB / Team Trail Party2:41.631:16.731:44.051:37.831:08.931:08.431:03.0359.8s31:33.831:24.332:04.2216:42.4359.9s
4thJennifer JETER Team Bike Mart / Team Dabbin & Leg Draggin2:55.651:22.741:42.441:43.571:13.941:17.241:09.641:12.741:37.341:45.352:16.2418:16.342:33.8
5thAja JACKSON 2:54.841:33.371:42.131:40.841:17.761:21.371:16.471:15.151:48.171:39.642:22.0618:51.353:08.8
6thLauren MCCARTHY Trinity Racing / Van Racing3:16.671:23.351:44.761:41.251:16.251:20.451:15.161:16.861:42.751:45.862:20.0519:02.763:20.2
7thVeronica GARZA 3:34.581:58.691:52.371:41.761:25.871:21.261:20.181:17.371:59.591:53.982:32.5720:57.375:14.8
8thRachel HODGSON Team NWA Gravity / The Bike Route3:14.061:28.361:52.581:59.981:26.681:25.081:31.4101:28.591:54.281:53.672:43.81020:57.785:15.2
9thAmanda WATSON Dss3:38.092:05.3102:37.4102:07.691:30.891:26.991:26.991:33.6102:22.3112:10.2102:35.3823:34.297:51.7
10thChelsey FORD 5:06.2112:22.0112:51.9112:25.4101:45.4111:36.1111:51.7111:45.0112:15.3102:34.4112:58.31127:31.71011:49.2
Ana HERNANDEZ 4:46.7101:41.382:02.291:32.6101:29.0101:14.951:23.081:45.762:04.892:43.29DNF
Chat with us