0Basket

2021 Southern Enduro Tour round 4 - Eagle Enduro at Camp Eagle, TX

Results (137)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro/Open men  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Cedar … Scream… One Wa… Overlook Windzip Coastl… Stage 7 Mind t… Second… Express Finale Total time Diff
1stBrandon WATKINS POOLSMART / Revolution Racing59.8s11:32.6159.9s11:29.212:33.111:42.711:04.511:53.812:21.921:53.713:42.4120:13.61-
2ndJonathan BAKKE Pig pen boys1:06.721:34.121:02.121:31.322:40.121:51.821:15.822:00.132:24.932:06.733:52.3321:25.821:12.2
3rdDustin SLAUGHTER comRADery1:07.331:35.831:05.531:40.332:53.832:06.231:16.032:06.042:40.042:07.044:04.0422:42.032:28.4
John ANDERSON (west) ORP / Taintless Wonder Co Factory2:02.441:58.922:20.311:57.223:46.02DNF

Expert men  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Cedar … Scream… One Wa… Overlook Windzip Coastl… Stage 7 Mind t… Second… Express Finale Total time Diff
1stDavid ROPER N+1 Bikes1:03.121:31.541:00.111:31.122:41.431:45.511:05.411:51.222:23.121:53.213:35.5120:21.01-
2ndGabriel ANEZ ComRADery Racing / Slaughter Trial Guides1:03.741:26.111:01.821:33.342:39.021:46.421:08.031:50.912:23.632:03.133:38.4220:34.3213.3s
3rdMatias PUCHOL Proline Cycling1:01.611:29.131:02.031:30.012:41.941:49.241:05.521:57.752:21.412:13.883:42.0320:54.2333.2s
4thMatt RICKS 1:03.121:28.621:03.851:34.162:37.011:47.731:10.441:56.132:26.042:02.923:44.9420:54.3433.3s
5thChris GROSE 1:04.961:33.381:07.271:32.932:47.451:51.161:14.262:04.462:33.962:03.843:48.0521:41.251:20.2
6thAustin JOHNSTON Gravitas Racing1:09.791:32.261:07.271:33.552:50.161:51.051:13.251:57.342:26.852:06.973:59.3721:47.261:26.2
7thDevon TROMM Fasthouse - Peddler bike shop1:06.971:33.171:08.491:35.982:54.081:59.471:24.792:09.172:39.892:05.663:58.7622:35.772:14.7
8thBrandon LUCAS Mafia Racing / West End Bicycles1:28.0131:43.0111:09.8101:39.2102:52.972:00.381:23.882:10.282:39.892:31.5114:05.4923:43.883:22.8
9thSeth BUCKNER victory racing1:07.781:52.2121:02.141:37.792:54.992:02.691:33.5112:29.0102:38.482:18.994:10.51023:47.493:26.4
10thSimon GARCIA The Dirt Therapy Project1:15.0121:53.0131:12.0111:51.0113:07.0102:11.0101:26.0102:36.0112:59.0112:35.0124:43.01225:48.0105:27.0
11thAndrew GARZA Britton's Bicycle Shop1:13.3111:39.591:12.0111:53.2123:08.6112:11.7111:44.6122:45.9123:00.4122:25.2104:34.61125:49.0115:28.0
Kyle KUENENANN 1:04.651:32.051:06.161:34.871:14.372:13.592:37.272:04.854:03.48DNF
Austin GELLER Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab1:10.4101:39.610DNF

U14 boys  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Cedar … Scream… One Wa… Overlook Windzip Coastl… Stage 7 Mind t… Second… Express Finale Total time Diff
1stCaleb CARTER 1:28.522:00.021:22.621:54.913:33.612:22.211:39.822:39.823:15.322:35.424:42.8127:34.81-
2ndNolan SKREHOT 1:19.811:58.711:13.112:01.123:37.822:47.321:33.812:30.413:11.512:24.514:56.9227:34.920.1s
3rdJackson JOHNSON 1:39.932:11.931:26.032:10.234:05.433:03.741:49.833:10.633:19.932:37.735:50.5431:25.733:50.9
4thFischer HAYES Intense Cycles Grom / Trailhead Racing1:51.542:23.441:44.242:19.844:09.043:03.132:55.643:31.444:07.943:31.845:30.5335:08.247:33.4

14-17 boys  Event progression Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Cedar … Scream… One Wa… Overlook Windzip Coastl… Stage 7 Mind t… Second… Express Finale Total time Diff
1stAidan KANE Bicycle-Heaven / Team Enduro Lab1:02.911:31.211:00.411:31.112:41.911:49.311:23.852:01.912:28.712:01.723:58.2321:31.11-
2ndJoshua MURGUIA Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab1:14.551:37.341:08.951:36.922:45.221:54.321:23.742:03.122:35.632:02.233:57.1222:18.5247.4s
3rdHugh JONES Bike Heaven / Team Enduro Lab1:20.7101:34.421:06.031:39.342:58.751:57.031:14.112:09.132:28.922:00.613:56.3122:25.0353.9s
4thWill MOSER Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab1:08.231:37.131:03.621:40.352:55.842:17.8101:36.892:21.882:37.142:04.544:08.5523:31.542:00.4
5thColin ALEXANDER victory racing1:14.861:38.651:09.061:38.632:55.331:57.241:24.572:12.253:03.7102:12.364:06.3423:32.552:01.4
6thWyatt TURNER 1:09.141:47.991:07.941:53.6113:25.5122:10.881:17.322:15.062:49.462:11.154:18.0724:25.762:54.6
7thEthan PANTOJA Enduro Lab Racing1:15.381:46.871:10.771:46.163:16.0102:07.161:24.062:20.772:57.982:18.884:20.5924:43.973:12.8
8thLane VAUGHN Team Enduro Lab1:18.691:49.8101:16.8111:50.993:10.792:18.2111:29.782:22.192:44.352:15.574:14.7624:51.283:20.1
9thTyler SKREHOT 1:04.721:44.861:10.981:59.8133:07.782:02.851:21.932:10.142:53.173:14.1154:36.21125:25.993:54.8
10thMaxwell MILIAN victory racing1:22.3111:51.2111:15.1101:49.583:04.572:13.991:38.8102:30.9102:59.092:25.094:18.9825:29.0103:57.9
11thCarter LUPPINO 1:30.1132:08.0141:23.2131:53.0103:25.1112:38.4141:51.0132:32.4113:08.7112:28.5114:33.41027:31.8116:00.7
12thJade LOFF 1:26.3122:01.9131:20.4121:56.8123:39.4142:29.7132:02.8142:40.6133:12.5132:34.7124:43.61228:08.8126:37.7
13thLevi LASSWELL Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab1:55.3171:58.5121:27.6142:05.6143:27.6132:26.6122:08.8152:53.0163:13.7152:40.3134:50.01429:07.0137:35.9
14thBen GARCIA Team Enduro Lab1:35.6142:32.6181:54.0182:26.7173:49.6162:43.1152:28.5162:44.4143:13.0142:27.8104:47.91330:43.4149:12.3
15thDuncan LANCASTER 1:57.2182:12.6161:31.3152:16.1153:49.2153:05.7171:40.7123:26.3173:11.1123:02.4144:52.21531:04.9159:33.8
16thAlex ARELLANO The Shock Lab1:44.4152:12.0151:32.1162:18.6164:10.3182:50.0162:40.0172:52.0153:26.1164:26.2175:04.01633:15.61611:44.5
17thDrew LEINART 1:52.7162:14.0171:49.9172:32.0184:10.1173:25.1182:48.6184:01.2183:36.0173:21.9165:31.41735:23.01713:51.9
Tappen DOUGLAS Bicycle Heaven1:14.861:47.181:12.291:48.173:00.862:09.671:40.5112:34.71210:40.618DNF

18-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Cedar … Scream… One Wa… Overlook Windzip Coastl… Stage 7 Mind t… Second… Express Finale Total time Diff
1stTim HIGGINS Pig pen boys1:10.831:39.311:07.121:38.012:52.911:58.011:19.532:06.712:37.712:05.813:59.6122:35.51-
2ndKyle TALLEY Proline Cycling1:06.611:52.771:06.011:42.232:57.332:05.741:22.652:11.622:40.322:12.524:01.5223:18.7243.2s
3rdGage FUGLER Mafia Racing / West end bikes1:13.741:45.441:13.071:41.422:56.722:03.721:22.862:17.842:42.732:17.144:07.0323:41.331:05.8
4thTravis SMITH 1:19.151:44.131:08.731:45.142:58.242:22.8111:17.622:16.532:43.742:14.134:15.2424:05.041:29.5
5thCole STUART Me1:08.321:50.361:09.741:47.253:10.372:05.031:21.642:17.842:46.952:33.3104:32.7724:42.952:07.4
6thMason ARORA Half Shells Full Sends1:23.271:45.651:12.961:47.663:06.162:14.161:25.372:27.872:57.772:19.864:32.9825:12.862:37.3
7thPatrick MEADOR 2 Percent Cycling1:28.391:43.921:11.051:49.873:14.882:10.751:16.912:20.263:08.6142:24.384:45.11125:33.472:57.9
8thAustin FREDERICK Half Shell Full Sends1:23.061:56.091:15.081:59.0113:24.0112:18.091:37.0122:30.083:00.082:18.054:31.0626:11.083:35.5
9thElisha GERHARD Honey Stinger / Pickle Juice / Ride Away Enduro Team1:28.7101:58.1131:20.0111:51.683:04.152:21.0101:56.3142:31.192:56.362:23.174:34.4926:24.793:49.2
10thJohsue ADAME victory racing1:30.2131:58.0121:18.291:52.993:24.2122:15.771:35.6112:42.4143:00.992:41.3114:29.0526:48.4104:12.9
11thSergio MARTINEZ 1:26.081:57.5101:33.4141:59.7123:26.8132:30.5141:28.283:42.3183:05.5112:27.394:44.31028:21.4115:45.9
12thJose NUNEZ 1:36.0151:58.2141:34.9152:03.6133:55.1162:30.2131:30.092:41.1133:04.0102:45.6134:50.21228:29.1125:53.6
13thTristin GRUBBS Enduro Lab1:37.0161:57.7111:32.6131:58.2103:23.7102:16.382:07.8152:46.0153:41.3172:46.0144:58.81529:05.3136:29.8
14thMauricio PARILLI Arepa cycling club2:06.1182:00.0151:19.1103:39.4193:36.7142:27.4121:31.6102:38.5113:06.2132:42.8124:51.81329:59.6147:24.1
15thChristian THOMAS 1:28.8112:20.1171:40.0192:15.4174:12.0172:43.3162:25.6172:40.5123:11.9153:03.2155:15.21631:15.9158:40.4
16thZachary HARTZELL North Crew1:38.5172:11.2161:38.4172:11.7153:46.4152:57.7172:55.6193:31.5173:35.1163:59.5185:17.81733:43.51611:08.0
17thPatrick KELLY 2:12.4192:46.2191:37.6162:29.6184:17.9193:08.4182:43.5183:46.3194:06.6183:09.2165:58.41836:16.11713:40.6
18thLuis GUEVARA Arepa cycling club1:29.6122:22.8181:39.6182:09.8144:14.41810:40.2192:20.5162:49.0163:06.0123:30.4174:57.11439:19.41816:43.9
Jesus GARZA 1:34.4141:54.981:25.9122:12.1163:17.492:35.5151:56.1132:33.010DNF

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Cedar … Scream… One Wa… Overlook Windzip Coastl… Stage 7 Mind t… Second… Express Finale Total time Diff
1stAdam JENNINGS Funky Town Dirt Shredders / Mad Duck cyclery1:06.021:38.631:03.921:33.112:44.411:57.521:19.452:05.922:31.212:10.143:47.2121:57.41-
2ndChuck GRUBB The Dirt Therapy Project1:04.911:37.511:01.611:37.522:57.941:53.011:15.422:03.612:45.882:03.114:02.1322:22.4225.0s
3rdAndrew HERTA The Send It Syndicate1:09.451:41.951:05.951:41.952:55.722:00.541:13.812:13.242:37.532:09.734:07.2422:56.6359.2s
4thGino ALFRIDO 1:08.741:46.9131:05.841:44.593:17.7222:03.271:18.042:11.332:46.292:03.924:00.0223:26.141:28.7
5thAaron FORD 1:14.2101:42.061:06.061:42.263:04.2102:01.551:17.032:24.7132:37.022:10.364:10.1623:29.051:31.6
6thTony ANTONACCI victory racing1:10.061:37.821:05.431:40.033:02.181:59.431:38.1172:15.252:41.962:11.674:08.0523:29.761:32.3
7thCharles SOTO VictoryRacing1:08.331:45.7111:09.081:41.443:01.772:03.161:25.082:19.192:40.142:10.254:11.6723:35.271:37.8
8thJosh SAUNDERS (TX) ComRADery Racing / Slaughter Trial Guides1:16.0121:45.291:10.0101:43.272:59.152:03.381:22.762:16.262:41.252:17.4114:14.7923:49.181:51.7
9thMatt SULLIVAN Enduro Lab1:11.471:47.6141:08.971:44.383:00.962:09.8111:31.4142:16.872:50.8122:20.0124:22.71424:24.692:27.2
10thMichael AARON Arma / Honey Stinger / Magura / Ride Away Enduro Team1:15.0111:43.871:09.991:48.1123:07.1132:12.7131:26.992:20.2112:56.5142:15.284:30.21624:45.7102:48.3
11thMiguel GARCIA 1:19.9161:45.081:17.2221:47.1103:10.3162:15.8171:32.7152:23.5122:43.372:15.694:20.81324:51.3112:53.9
12thGalo PORRAS Arepa cycling club1:17.2131:55.2221:15.3181:49.1153:09.5152:16.6181:24.972:19.082:56.9152:27.2144:18.81025:09.7123:12.3
13thGrayson BUSTER 1:17.7141:39.641:14.3151:58.1262:56.832:13.6141:40.0182:30.1153:04.3212:44.7234:19.21125:38.4133:41.0
14thEric SOTOMAYOR Northcrew / The Shock Lab1:24.6212:13.8301:12.3131:52.7193:17.1202:06.291:54.9212:39.5192:48.2102:16.4104:11.6725:57.3143:59.9
15thPeter NORTON 1:23.0192:00.0261:17.0211:49.0143:04.092:12.0121:27.0102:20.0103:12.0232:30.0164:53.02126:07.0154:09.6
16thDawson CLARK FTDS1:21.5171:58.6241:23.4251:49.5173:05.9112:21.0221:37.9162:44.0223:06.0222:32.5184:19.71226:20.1164:22.7
17thThomas HELESIC 7protection / Pickle Juice / Ride Away Enduro Team1:22.6181:54.4191:11.8121:48.6133:05.9112:14.6151:56.1232:40.9212:48.3112:57.4244:26.41526:27.0174:29.6
18thPablo MUNOZ 1:36.6271:51.1151:16.2191:52.7193:21.7232:17.4191:28.9122:50.7242:54.0132:41.1224:53.62227:04.0185:06.6
19thClay KANN 1:30.0261:52.0161:27.0271:51.0183:11.0172:31.0261:56.0222:35.0172:57.0162:26.0134:58.02527:14.0195:16.6
20thValentine VANGTAN Ride Away Enduro Team1:28.7251:56.1231:19.1241:57.2253:40.6282:15.7161:40.1192:26.4143:14.0252:28.7154:49.82027:16.2205:18.8
21stJoshua STONE Sugar Cycles Factory Team1:27.7242:02.0271:26.9261:52.9213:30.9252:30.2251:56.6242:32.4163:00.1182:31.7174:30.91727:22.2215:24.8
22ndJordan LONG 1:57.9331:53.1171:19.0231:59.4273:17.6212:21.7231:30.3132:39.0182:58.6172:40.6214:47.41927:24.7225:27.3
23rdStephen PARKS 1:18.3151:54.6201:15.2171:55.7223:39.8272:36.8281:44.6202:40.4203:03.9202:39.1194:54.12327:42.5235:45.1
24thDavid SHABELEV Arepa cycling club1:26.6231:54.8211:16.2191:47.1103:08.0142:20.5212:28.8272:51.2253:12.0232:58.2254:44.01828:07.4246:10.0
25thKhali PEGUES Rogue1:41.6301:53.8182:04.4322:03.3283:53.6302:20.1201:28.5112:45.9233:02.8192:39.9204:56.72428:50.4256:53.0
26thJohnny GIBSON GOYT1:40.8291:59.3251:35.0292:06.4293:37.7262:40.4292:33.1283:07.5263:15.9263:03.6275:16.72730:56.4268:59.0
27thRyan YOST Sun Country Cycling2:14.0342:12.0291:39.0302:20.0313:55.0312:45.0312:09.0253:09.0273:35.0273:03.0265:32.02832:33.02710:35.6
28thKyle THOMPSON 1:57.0322:34.7311:54.2312:32.6324:03.8323:45.7322:21.1263:28.4283:49.8283:11.4285:13.62634:52.32812:54.9
Anthony GAUNA 1:13.791:46.7121:10.2111:56.7243:14.9192:08.510DNF
Bryson BORDER Squid Gang MTB1:12.782:06.5281:14.0141:49.2163:13.4182:27.424DNF
Adam LEE 1:23.0191:45.6101:14.4161:56.4233:26.1242:34.327DNF
Adam GARZA Proline Cycling1:52.4312:39.6321:33.6282:14.0303:50.6292:41.630DNF
Victor MEZA Sun Country Cycling1:25.2223:12.233DNF
Jason CHRISTIE Team Victor Racing1:36.828DNF

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Cedar … Scream… One Wa… Overlook Windzip Coastl… Stage 7 Mind t… Second… Express Finale Total time Diff
1stLuis SOTO The Send It Syndicate1:04.711:35.311:07.921:41.922:54.122:07.731:16.712:16.142:45.342:16.934:12.3223:18.91-
2ndBrian PRESCOTT Afton Shoes / Ethirteen / Leatt / Mafia Racing / Spy1:16.471:47.141:07.511:42.033:03.961:57.911:19.732:11.912:40.712:28.984:15.1323:51.1232.2s
3rdJeremy BECHTHOLD TDTP Racing1:08.021:49.551:09.131:47.863:00.542:11.651:20.042:26.162:42.322:14.824:09.8123:59.6340.7s
4thCarlos HERNANDEZ Bearded Women Racing1:12.331:50.471:20.481:44.753:03.552:04.221:29.072:16.652:44.932:21.254:21.7524:28.841:09.9
5thAaron CACALI Ride Away Enduro Team1:22.0111:51.381:13.151:56.3123:07.172:14.281:37.082:14.732:58.562:13.014:19.3425:06.551:47.6
6thEric BIGGS 1:17.381:50.161:10.141:53.2103:14.782:12.871:23.452:29.682:53.052:22.464:33.7825:20.362:01.4
7thDouglas WILHELM Arepa cycling club1:20.0101:54.4101:15.561:43.243:16.692:12.461:48.1102:30.5103:01.672:20.844:25.7625:48.772:29.8
8thCornell DIXON Team THE DIRT THERAPY PROJECT Racing1:19.091:51.891:15.871:52.983:17.7102:10.841:26.362:30.093:12.382:23.274:46.5926:06.182:47.2
9thShredder DAVE Proline Cycling1:15.061:54.4101:38.2131:50.772:54.932:16.491:37.292:26.373:25.492:34.394:28.9726:21.893:02.9
10thTim BEST 1:40.2132:07.3131:22.392:07.7133:41.6122:35.9122:09.2113:01.6133:43.6113:08.6105:03.91130:41.9107:23.0
11thBrian SMITH (40+) Team Bike Mart1:47.3142:34.0161:44.4142:08.0143:39.3112:34.4112:19.4122:58.6123:27.0103:17.4115:10.61231:40.3118:21.4
12thJulio AULAR Arepa cycling club3:16.0171:59.0121:45.0152:14.0153:44.0143:06.0143:24.0132:54.0114:35.0134:29.0135:02.01036:28.01213:09.1
13thDavid CERVERA Sugar Cycles Factory Team2:08.1162:27.9151:52.3161:52.984:12.7152:29.5106:47.1143:20.0144:15.4123:38.6125:19.01338:23.41315:04.5
Andy LAI @pedalandypedal1:12.331:44.421:23.4101:39.912:46.913:11.3151:19.222:12.72DNF
Scott SPARKS Muddy Helmet Social Club1:35.0122:10.8141:30.9111:55.7113:42.5132:40.713DNF
David LUPPINO 1:59.0152:52.5173:12.9173:07.2165:21.9164:40.216DNF
James BREAUX 1:12.751:46.031:33.6125:56.517DNF

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Cedar … Scream… One Wa… Overlook Windzip Coastl… Stage 7 Mind t… Second… Express Finale Total time Diff
1stJeff LATIMER Jefco MTB / Proline Cycling1:15.411:49.311:10.411:41.012:57.422:07.511:20.812:23.112:55.142:21.724:18.5224:20.21-
2ndRob KANE Bicycle-Heaven / SACX1:17.121:56.741:13.731:44.422:57.112:14.131:42.732:23.622:46.012:29.643:56.0124:41.0220.8s
3rdDonald MAXWELL Enduro SA1:39.951:55.331:11.521:51.043:13.732:13.121:27.022:29.232:48.922:17.014:24.3325:30.731:10.5
4thDonald FRANCIS Team NWA Gravity / The Bike Route1:18.331:52.221:14.941:49.433:16.842:21.241:49.842:34.442:48.922:27.234:31.8426:05.041:44.8
5thJeff BALSAM 1:47.572:27.481:38.162:11.874:09.692:49.372:20.662:48.653:18.252:56.655:03.2531:31.257:11.0
6thDarren FROST 1:43.862:17.861:41.072:06.963:53.162:43.862:29.773:01.463:46.373:33.685:19.3732:36.768:16.5
7thRichard WHITE Bearded Women Racing1:57.392:18.672:04.8102:27.894:07.583:35.593:01.793:05.273:44.263:07.065:14.1634:43.8710:23.6
8thScott HAYES Trailhead Racing1:56.682:31.0101:59.192:26.684:05.273:09.682:33.283:44.594:12.983:21.275:26.7835:26.6811:06.4
Ranny PHILLIPS 1:29.442:10.351:22.352:03.553:25.752:25.652:12.853:31.98DNF
Tony ROSE 1:59.4102:28.791:52.982:42.5104:36.9103:59.210DNF

Saturday only men  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Cedar … Scream… One Wa… Overlook Windzip Coastl… Stage 7 Mind t… Second… Express Finale Total time Diff
1stJacob SCOGGINS 1:12.511:45.911:10.311:48.313:24.412:06.3111:27.71-
2ndChris OGREN 1:34.322:03.521:24.322:00.623:28.522:29.9213:01.221:33.5

Sunday only men  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Cedar … Scream… One Wa… Overlook Windzip Coastl… Stage 7 Mind t… Second… Express Finale Total time Diff
1stIan GOZDALSKI Senders2541:28.012:21.012:50.012:21.014:44.4113:44.31-
2ndNathan JOHNSON 1:56.922:59.323:26.322:56.825:06.8216:26.122:41.8
3rdEd MOSER Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab3:06.233:27.733:42.733:19.736:09.5319:45.736:01.4

E-bike men

1 competitor found

 

 

Pro/Open women  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Cedar … Scream… One Wa… Overlook Windzip Coastl… Stage 7 Mind t… Second… Express Finale Total time Diff
1stCindy ABBOTT 812 / 8150 Components / Cognative / Giant / Magura1:17.311:38.111:11.011:36.512:56.912:06.211:22.012:14.712:37.912:12.713:55.6123:08.81-
2ndJamy VOGEL NPS / Trek Bikes of Keller1:38.822:17.821:34.522:02.823:35.622:41.422:18.922:46.023:03.122:42.524:46.1229:27.326:18.5
3rdKatrina CASTRO Bearded Women Racing / Rev Mobile Bike Repair2:00.332:34.432:00.332:11.533:47.932:59.232:42.733:14.733:35.633:11.935:10.4333:29.0310:20.2

Open women  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Cedar … Scream… One Wa… Overlook Windzip Coastl… Stage 7 Mind t… Second… Express Finale Total time Diff
1stTeresa HUGHES victory racing1:24.612:05.431:14.111:49.513:04.812:15.611:38.422:40.213:11.222:35.414:33.1126:32.41-
2ndHeather UNDERWOOD Ride Away Enduro Team1:30.522:03.621:27.822:03.333:30.222:35.531:37.913:09.433:02.213:19.525:32.8329:52.723:20.3
3rdChelsea FRICKE Squid Gang / Team Trail Party1:34.431:59.311:36.532:01.123:38.732:33.421:49.532:55.823:14.033:45.445:27.9230:35.934:03.5
4thAja JACKSON 1:52.142:18.541:37.442:24.644:01.642:56.742:53.043:28.443:43.943:32.335:46.5434:34.948:02.5
5thVeronica GARZA 2:24.352:41.552:28.753:00.864:29.253:50.262:58.054:02.864:08.954:12.756:12.0540:29.1513:56.7
6thJennifer JETER Team Bike Mart / Team Dabbin & Leg Draggin2:55.572:41.662:49.962:45.554:36.663:33.655:05.583:41.154:51.864:38.676:42.8744:22.6617:50.2
7thRachel HODGSON Team NWA Gravity / The Bike Route2:37.663:22.372:57.473:07.175:17.474:41.973:48.164:20.975:00.674:23.266:25.8646:02.3719:29.9
8thChelsey FORD 3:53.184:23.683:05.984:50.288:32.586:15.584:57.276:50.986:11.285:45.8810:04.981h04:50.8838:18.4

U18 girls

1 competitor found

PosName Sponsors Cedar … Scream… One Wa… Overlook Windzip Coastl… Stage 7 Mind t… Second… Express Finale Total time Diff
1stMary Alice MORRIS 2:39.813:11.012:42.912:48.715:48.514:55.414:02.014:58.614:22.714:44.916:09.1146:23.51-
Chat with us