Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened 1Shortened 2Shortened 3
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Pro/OpenPos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Cedar S… | Screami… | One Way… | Overlook | Windzip | Coastline | Stage 7 | Mind th… | Second … | Express | Finale | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Brandon WATKINS | POOLSMART / Revolution Racing | 59.8s1 | 1:32.61 | 59.9s1 | 1:29.21 | 2:33.11 | 1:42.71 | 1:04.51 | 1:53.81 | 2:21.92 | 1:53.71 | 3:42.41 | 20:13.61 | - | ||
2nd | Jonathan BAKKE | Pig pen boys | 1:06.72 | 1:34.12 | 1:02.12 | 1:31.32 | 2:40.12 | 1:51.82 | 1:15.82 | 2:00.13 | 2:24.93 | 2:06.73 | 3:52.33 | 21:25.82 | 1:12.2 | ||
3rd | Dustin SLAUGHTER | comRADery | 1:07.33 | 1:35.83 | 1:05.53 | 1:40.33 | 2:53.83 | 2:06.23 | 1:16.03 | 2:06.04 | 2:40.04 | 2:07.04 | 4:04.04 | 22:42.03 | 2:28.4 | ||
John ANDERSON (mid) | ORP / Taintless Wonder Co Factory | 2:02.44 | 1:58.92 | 2:20.31 | 1:57.22 | 3:46.02 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ExpertPos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Cedar S… | Screami… | One Way… | Overlook | Windzip | Coastline | Stage 7 | Mind th… | Second … | Express | Finale | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | David ROPER | N+1 Bikes | 1:03.12 | 1:31.54 | 1:00.11 | 1:31.12 | 2:41.43 | 1:45.51 | 1:05.41 | 1:51.22 | 2:23.12 | 1:53.21 | 3:35.51 | 20:21.01 | - | ||
2nd | Gabriel ANEZ | ComRADery Racing / Slaughter Trial Guides | 1:03.74 | 1:26.11 | 1:01.82 | 1:33.34 | 2:39.02 | 1:46.42 | 1:08.03 | 1:50.91 | 2:23.63 | 2:03.13 | 3:38.42 | 20:34.32 | 13.3s | ||
3rd | Matias PUCHOL | Proline Cycling | 1:01.61 | 1:29.13 | 1:02.03 | 1:30.01 | 2:41.94 | 1:49.24 | 1:05.52 | 1:57.75 | 2:21.41 | 2:13.88 | 3:42.03 | 20:54.23 | 33.2s | ||
4th | Matt RICKS | 1:03.12 | 1:28.62 | 1:03.85 | 1:34.16 | 2:37.01 | 1:47.73 | 1:10.44 | 1:56.13 | 2:26.04 | 2:02.92 | 3:44.94 | 20:54.34 | 33.3s | |||
5th | Chris GROSE | 1:04.96 | 1:33.38 | 1:07.27 | 1:32.93 | 2:47.45 | 1:51.16 | 1:14.26 | 2:04.46 | 2:33.96 | 2:03.84 | 3:48.05 | 21:41.25 | 1:20.2 | |||
6th | Austin JOHNSTON | Gravitas Racing | 1:09.79 | 1:32.26 | 1:07.27 | 1:33.55 | 2:50.16 | 1:51.05 | 1:13.25 | 1:57.34 | 2:26.85 | 2:06.97 | 3:59.37 | 21:47.26 | 1:26.2 | ||
7th | Devon TROMM | Fasthouse - Peddler bike shop | 1:06.97 | 1:33.17 | 1:08.49 | 1:35.98 | 2:54.08 | 1:59.47 | 1:24.79 | 2:09.17 | 2:39.89 | 2:05.66 | 3:58.76 | 22:35.77 | 2:14.7 | ||
8th | Brandon LUCAS | Mafia Racing / West End Bicycles | 1:28.013 | 1:43.011 | 1:09.810 | 1:39.210 | 2:52.97 | 2:00.38 | 1:23.88 | 2:10.28 | 2:39.89 | 2:31.511 | 4:05.49 | 23:43.88 | 3:22.8 | ||
9th | Seth BUCKNER | victory racing | 1:07.78 | 1:52.212 | 1:02.14 | 1:37.79 | 2:54.99 | 2:02.69 | 1:33.511 | 2:29.010 | 2:38.48 | 2:18.99 | 4:10.510 | 23:47.49 | 3:26.4 | ||
10th | Simon GARCIA | The Dirt Therapy Project | 1:15.012 | 1:53.013 | 1:12.011 | 1:51.011 | 3:07.010 | 2:11.010 | 1:26.010 | 2:36.011 | 2:59.011 | 2:35.012 | 4:43.012 | 25:48.010 | 5:27.0 | ||
11th | Andrew GARZA | Britton's Bicycle Shop | 1:13.311 | 1:39.59 | 1:12.011 | 1:53.212 | 3:08.611 | 2:11.711 | 1:44.612 | 2:45.912 | 3:00.412 | 2:25.210 | 4:34.611 | 25:49.011 | 5:28.0 | ||
Kyle KUENENANN | 1:04.65 | 1:32.05 | 1:06.16 | 1:34.87 | 1:14.37 | 2:13.59 | 2:37.27 | 2:04.85 | 4:03.48 | DNF | |||||||
Austin GELLER | Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab | 1:10.410 | 1:39.610 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U14Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Cedar S… | Screami… | One Way… | Overlook | Windzip | Coastline | Stage 7 | Mind th… | Second … | Express | Finale | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Caleb CARTER | 1:28.52 | 2:00.02 | 1:22.62 | 1:54.91 | 3:33.61 | 2:22.21 | 1:39.82 | 2:39.82 | 3:15.32 | 2:35.42 | 4:42.81 | 27:34.81 | - | |||
2nd | Nolan SKREHOT | 1:19.81 | 1:58.71 | 1:13.11 | 2:01.12 | 3:37.82 | 2:47.32 | 1:33.81 | 2:30.41 | 3:11.51 | 2:24.51 | 4:56.92 | 27:34.92 | 0.1s | |||
3rd | Jackson JOHNSON | 1:39.93 | 2:11.93 | 1:26.03 | 2:10.23 | 4:05.43 | 3:03.74 | 1:49.83 | 3:10.63 | 3:19.93 | 2:37.73 | 5:50.54 | 31:25.73 | 3:50.9 | |||
4th | Fischer HAYES | Intense Cycles Grom / Trailhead Racing | 1:51.54 | 2:23.44 | 1:44.24 | 2:19.84 | 4:09.04 | 3:03.13 | 2:55.64 | 3:31.44 | 4:07.94 | 3:31.84 | 5:30.53 | 35:08.24 | 7:33.4 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
14-17Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Cedar S… | Screami… | One Way… | Overlook | Windzip | Coastline | Stage 7 | Mind th… | Second … | Express | Finale | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Aidan KANE (TX) | Bicycle-Heaven / Team Enduro Lab | 1:02.91 | 1:31.21 | 1:00.41 | 1:31.11 | 2:41.91 | 1:49.31 | 1:23.85 | 2:01.91 | 2:28.71 | 2:01.72 | 3:58.23 | 21:31.11 | - | ||
2nd | Joshua MURGUIA | Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab | 1:14.55 | 1:37.34 | 1:08.95 | 1:36.92 | 2:45.22 | 1:54.32 | 1:23.74 | 2:03.12 | 2:35.63 | 2:02.23 | 3:57.12 | 22:18.52 | 47.4s | ||
3rd | Hugh JONES | Bike Heaven / Team Enduro Lab | 1:20.710 | 1:34.42 | 1:06.03 | 1:39.34 | 2:58.75 | 1:57.03 | 1:14.11 | 2:09.13 | 2:28.92 | 2:00.61 | 3:56.31 | 22:25.03 | 53.9s | ||
4th | Will MOSER | Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab | 1:08.23 | 1:37.13 | 1:03.62 | 1:40.35 | 2:55.84 | 2:17.810 | 1:36.89 | 2:21.88 | 2:37.14 | 2:04.54 | 4:08.55 | 23:31.54 | 2:00.4 | ||
5th | Colin ALEXANDER | victory racing | 1:14.86 | 1:38.65 | 1:09.06 | 1:38.63 | 2:55.33 | 1:57.24 | 1:24.57 | 2:12.25 | 3:03.710 | 2:12.36 | 4:06.34 | 23:32.55 | 2:01.4 | ||
6th | Wyatt TURNER | 1:09.14 | 1:47.99 | 1:07.94 | 1:53.611 | 3:25.512 | 2:10.88 | 1:17.32 | 2:15.06 | 2:49.46 | 2:11.15 | 4:18.07 | 24:25.76 | 2:54.6 | |||
7th | Ethan PANTOJA | Enduro Lab Racing | 1:15.38 | 1:46.87 | 1:10.77 | 1:46.16 | 3:16.010 | 2:07.16 | 1:24.06 | 2:20.77 | 2:57.98 | 2:18.88 | 4:20.59 | 24:43.97 | 3:12.8 | ||
8th | Lane VAUGHN | Team Enduro Lab | 1:18.69 | 1:49.810 | 1:16.811 | 1:50.99 | 3:10.79 | 2:18.211 | 1:29.78 | 2:22.19 | 2:44.35 | 2:15.57 | 4:14.76 | 24:51.28 | 3:20.1 | ||
9th | Tyler SKREHOT | 1:04.72 | 1:44.86 | 1:10.98 | 1:59.813 | 3:07.78 | 2:02.85 | 1:21.93 | 2:10.14 | 2:53.17 | 3:14.115 | 4:36.211 | 25:25.99 | 3:54.8 | |||
10th | Maxwell MILIAN | victory racing | 1:22.311 | 1:51.211 | 1:15.110 | 1:49.58 | 3:04.57 | 2:13.99 | 1:38.810 | 2:30.910 | 2:59.09 | 2:25.09 | 4:18.98 | 25:29.010 | 3:57.9 | ||
11th | Carter LUPPINO | 1:30.113 | 2:08.014 | 1:23.213 | 1:53.010 | 3:25.111 | 2:38.414 | 1:51.013 | 2:32.411 | 3:08.711 | 2:28.511 | 4:33.410 | 27:31.811 | 6:00.7 | |||
12th | Jade LOFF | 1:26.312 | 2:01.913 | 1:20.412 | 1:56.812 | 3:39.414 | 2:29.713 | 2:02.814 | 2:40.613 | 3:12.513 | 2:34.712 | 4:43.612 | 28:08.812 | 6:37.7 | |||
13th | Levi LASSWELL | Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab | 1:55.317 | 1:58.512 | 1:27.614 | 2:05.614 | 3:27.613 | 2:26.612 | 2:08.815 | 2:53.016 | 3:13.715 | 2:40.313 | 4:50.014 | 29:07.013 | 7:35.9 | ||
14th | Ben GARCIA | Team Enduro Lab | 1:35.614 | 2:32.618 | 1:54.018 | 2:26.717 | 3:49.616 | 2:43.115 | 2:28.516 | 2:44.414 | 3:13.014 | 2:27.810 | 4:47.913 | 30:43.414 | 9:12.3 | ||
15th | Duncan LANCASTER | 1:57.218 | 2:12.616 | 1:31.315 | 2:16.115 | 3:49.215 | 3:05.717 | 1:40.712 | 3:26.317 | 3:11.112 | 3:02.414 | 4:52.215 | 31:04.915 | 9:33.8 | |||
16th | Alex ARELLANO | The Shock Lab | 1:44.415 | 2:12.015 | 1:32.116 | 2:18.616 | 4:10.318 | 2:50.016 | 2:40.017 | 2:52.015 | 3:26.116 | 4:26.217 | 5:04.016 | 33:15.616 | 11:44.5 | ||
17th | Drew LEINART | 1:52.716 | 2:14.017 | 1:49.917 | 2:32.018 | 4:10.117 | 3:25.118 | 2:48.618 | 4:01.218 | 3:36.017 | 3:21.916 | 5:31.417 | 35:23.017 | 13:51.9 | |||
Tappen DOUGLAS | Bicycle Heaven | 1:14.86 | 1:47.18 | 1:12.29 | 1:48.17 | 3:00.86 | 2:09.67 | 1:40.511 | 2:34.712 | 10:40.618 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
18-29Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Cedar S… | Screami… | One Way… | Overlook | Windzip | Coastline | Stage 7 | Mind th… | Second … | Express | Finale | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tim HIGGINS | Pig pen boys | 1:10.83 | 1:39.31 | 1:07.12 | 1:38.01 | 2:52.91 | 1:58.01 | 1:19.53 | 2:06.71 | 2:37.71 | 2:05.81 | 3:59.61 | 22:35.51 | - | ||
2nd | Kyle TALLEY | Proline Cycling | 1:06.61 | 1:52.77 | 1:06.01 | 1:42.23 | 2:57.33 | 2:05.74 | 1:22.65 | 2:11.62 | 2:40.32 | 2:12.52 | 4:01.52 | 23:18.72 | 43.2s | ||
3rd | Gage FUGLER | Mafia Racing / West end bikes | 1:13.74 | 1:45.44 | 1:13.07 | 1:41.42 | 2:56.72 | 2:03.72 | 1:22.86 | 2:17.84 | 2:42.73 | 2:17.14 | 4:07.03 | 23:41.33 | 1:05.8 | ||
4th | Travis SMITH | 1:19.15 | 1:44.13 | 1:08.73 | 1:45.14 | 2:58.24 | 2:22.811 | 1:17.62 | 2:16.53 | 2:43.74 | 2:14.13 | 4:15.24 | 24:05.04 | 1:29.5 | |||
5th | Cole STUART | Me | 1:08.32 | 1:50.36 | 1:09.74 | 1:47.25 | 3:10.37 | 2:05.03 | 1:21.64 | 2:17.84 | 2:46.95 | 2:33.310 | 4:32.77 | 24:42.95 | 2:07.4 | ||
6th | Mason ARORA | Half Shells Full Sends | 1:23.27 | 1:45.65 | 1:12.96 | 1:47.66 | 3:06.16 | 2:14.16 | 1:25.37 | 2:27.87 | 2:57.77 | 2:19.86 | 4:32.98 | 25:12.86 | 2:37.3 | ||
7th | Patrick MEADOR | 2 Percent Cycling | 1:28.39 | 1:43.92 | 1:11.05 | 1:49.87 | 3:14.88 | 2:10.75 | 1:16.91 | 2:20.26 | 3:08.614 | 2:24.38 | 4:45.111 | 25:33.47 | 2:57.9 | ||
8th | Austin FREDERICK | Half Shell Full Sends | 1:23.06 | 1:56.09 | 1:15.08 | 1:59.011 | 3:24.011 | 2:18.09 | 1:37.012 | 2:30.08 | 3:00.08 | 2:18.05 | 4:31.06 | 26:11.08 | 3:35.5 | ||
9th | Elisha GERHARD | Honey Stinger / Pickle Juice / Ride Away Enduro Team | 1:28.710 | 1:58.113 | 1:20.011 | 1:51.68 | 3:04.15 | 2:21.010 | 1:56.314 | 2:31.19 | 2:56.36 | 2:23.17 | 4:34.49 | 26:24.79 | 3:49.2 | ||
10th | Johsue ADAME | victory racing | 1:30.213 | 1:58.012 | 1:18.29 | 1:52.99 | 3:24.212 | 2:15.77 | 1:35.611 | 2:42.414 | 3:00.99 | 2:41.311 | 4:29.05 | 26:48.410 | 4:12.9 | ||
11th | Sergio MARTINEZ | 1:26.08 | 1:57.510 | 1:33.414 | 1:59.712 | 3:26.813 | 2:30.514 | 1:28.28 | 3:42.318 | 3:05.511 | 2:27.39 | 4:44.310 | 28:21.411 | 5:45.9 | |||
12th | Jose NUNEZ | 1:36.015 | 1:58.214 | 1:34.915 | 2:03.613 | 3:55.116 | 2:30.213 | 1:30.09 | 2:41.113 | 3:04.010 | 2:45.613 | 4:50.212 | 28:29.112 | 5:53.6 | |||
13th | Tristin GRUBBS | Enduro Lab | 1:37.016 | 1:57.711 | 1:32.613 | 1:58.210 | 3:23.710 | 2:16.38 | 2:07.815 | 2:46.015 | 3:41.317 | 2:46.014 | 4:58.815 | 29:05.313 | 6:29.8 | ||
14th | Mauricio PARILLI | Arepa CC | 2:06.118 | 2:00.015 | 1:19.110 | 3:39.419 | 3:36.714 | 2:27.412 | 1:31.610 | 2:38.511 | 3:06.213 | 2:42.812 | 4:51.813 | 29:59.614 | 7:24.1 | ||
15th | Christian THOMAS | 1:28.811 | 2:20.117 | 1:40.019 | 2:15.417 | 4:12.017 | 2:43.316 | 2:25.617 | 2:40.512 | 3:11.915 | 3:03.215 | 5:15.216 | 31:15.915 | 8:40.4 | |||
16th | Zachary HARTZELL | North Crew | 1:38.517 | 2:11.216 | 1:38.417 | 2:11.715 | 3:46.415 | 2:57.717 | 2:55.619 | 3:31.517 | 3:35.116 | 3:59.518 | 5:17.817 | 33:43.516 | 11:08.0 | ||
17th | Patrick KELLY | 2:12.419 | 2:46.219 | 1:37.616 | 2:29.618 | 4:17.919 | 3:08.418 | 2:43.518 | 3:46.319 | 4:06.618 | 3:09.216 | 5:58.418 | 36:16.117 | 13:40.6 | |||
18th | Luis GUEVARA | Arepa CC | 1:29.612 | 2:22.818 | 1:39.618 | 2:09.814 | 4:14.418 | 10:40.219 | 2:20.516 | 2:49.016 | 3:06.012 | 3:30.417 | 4:57.114 | 39:19.418 | 16:43.9 | ||
Jesus GARZA | 1:34.414 | 1:54.98 | 1:25.912 | 2:12.116 | 3:17.49 | 2:35.515 | 1:56.113 | 2:33.010 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
30-39Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Cedar S… | Screami… | One Way… | Overlook | Windzip | Coastline | Stage 7 | Mind th… | Second … | Express | Finale | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Adam JENNINGS | Funky Town Dirt Shredders / Mad Duck cyclery | 1:06.02 | 1:38.63 | 1:03.92 | 1:33.11 | 2:44.41 | 1:57.52 | 1:19.45 | 2:05.92 | 2:31.21 | 2:10.14 | 3:47.21 | 21:57.41 | - | ||
2nd | Chuck GRUBB | The Dirt Therapy Project | 1:04.91 | 1:37.51 | 1:01.61 | 1:37.52 | 2:57.94 | 1:53.01 | 1:15.42 | 2:03.61 | 2:45.88 | 2:03.11 | 4:02.13 | 22:22.42 | 25.0s | ||
3rd | Andrew HERTA | The Send It Syndicate | 1:09.45 | 1:41.95 | 1:05.95 | 1:41.95 | 2:55.72 | 2:00.54 | 1:13.81 | 2:13.24 | 2:37.53 | 2:09.73 | 4:07.24 | 22:56.63 | 59.2s | ||
4th | Gino ALFRIDO | 1:08.74 | 1:46.913 | 1:05.84 | 1:44.59 | 3:17.722 | 2:03.27 | 1:18.04 | 2:11.33 | 2:46.29 | 2:03.92 | 4:00.02 | 23:26.14 | 1:28.7 | |||
5th | Aaron FORD | 1:14.210 | 1:42.06 | 1:06.06 | 1:42.26 | 3:04.210 | 2:01.55 | 1:17.03 | 2:24.713 | 2:37.02 | 2:10.36 | 4:10.16 | 23:29.05 | 1:31.6 | |||
6th | Tony ANTONACCI | victory racing | 1:10.06 | 1:37.82 | 1:05.43 | 1:40.03 | 3:02.18 | 1:59.43 | 1:38.117 | 2:15.25 | 2:41.96 | 2:11.67 | 4:08.05 | 23:29.76 | 1:32.3 | ||
7th | Charles SOTO | VictoryRacing | 1:08.33 | 1:45.711 | 1:09.08 | 1:41.44 | 3:01.77 | 2:03.16 | 1:25.08 | 2:19.19 | 2:40.14 | 2:10.25 | 4:11.67 | 23:35.27 | 1:37.8 | ||
8th | Joshua SAUNDERS | ComRADery Racing / Slaughter Trial Guides | 1:16.012 | 1:45.29 | 1:10.010 | 1:43.27 | 2:59.15 | 2:03.38 | 1:22.76 | 2:16.26 | 2:41.25 | 2:17.411 | 4:14.79 | 23:49.18 | 1:51.7 | ||
9th | Matt SULLIVAN | Enduro Lab | 1:11.47 | 1:47.614 | 1:08.97 | 1:44.38 | 3:00.96 | 2:09.811 | 1:31.414 | 2:16.87 | 2:50.812 | 2:20.012 | 4:22.714 | 24:24.69 | 2:27.2 | ||
10th | Michael AARON | Arma / Honey Stinger / Magura / Ride Away Enduro Team | 1:15.011 | 1:43.87 | 1:09.99 | 1:48.112 | 3:07.113 | 2:12.713 | 1:26.99 | 2:20.211 | 2:56.514 | 2:15.28 | 4:30.216 | 24:45.710 | 2:48.3 | ||
11th | Miguel GARCIA | 1:19.916 | 1:45.08 | 1:17.222 | 1:47.110 | 3:10.316 | 2:15.817 | 1:32.715 | 2:23.512 | 2:43.37 | 2:15.69 | 4:20.813 | 24:51.311 | 2:53.9 | |||
12th | Galo PORRAS | Arepa CC | 1:17.213 | 1:55.222 | 1:15.318 | 1:49.115 | 3:09.515 | 2:16.618 | 1:24.97 | 2:19.08 | 2:56.915 | 2:27.214 | 4:18.810 | 25:09.712 | 3:12.3 | ||
13th | Grayson BUSTER | 1:17.714 | 1:39.64 | 1:14.315 | 1:58.126 | 2:56.83 | 2:13.614 | 1:40.018 | 2:30.115 | 3:04.321 | 2:44.723 | 4:19.211 | 25:38.413 | 3:41.0 | |||
14th | Eric SOTOMAYOR | Northcrew / The Shock Lab | 1:24.621 | 2:13.830 | 1:12.313 | 1:52.719 | 3:17.120 | 2:06.29 | 1:54.921 | 2:39.519 | 2:48.210 | 2:16.410 | 4:11.67 | 25:57.314 | 3:59.9 | ||
15th | Peter NORTON | 1:23.019 | 2:00.026 | 1:17.021 | 1:49.014 | 3:04.09 | 2:12.012 | 1:27.010 | 2:20.010 | 3:12.023 | 2:30.016 | 4:53.021 | 26:07.015 | 4:09.6 | |||
16th | Dawson CLARK | FTDS | 1:21.517 | 1:58.624 | 1:23.425 | 1:49.517 | 3:05.911 | 2:21.022 | 1:37.916 | 2:44.022 | 3:06.022 | 2:32.518 | 4:19.712 | 26:20.116 | 4:22.7 | ||
17th | Thomas HELESIC | 7protection / Pickle Juice / Ride Away Enduro Team | 1:22.618 | 1:54.419 | 1:11.812 | 1:48.613 | 3:05.911 | 2:14.615 | 1:56.123 | 2:40.921 | 2:48.311 | 2:57.424 | 4:26.415 | 26:27.017 | 4:29.6 | ||
18th | Pablo MUNOZ | 1:36.627 | 1:51.115 | 1:16.219 | 1:52.719 | 3:21.723 | 2:17.419 | 1:28.912 | 2:50.724 | 2:54.013 | 2:41.122 | 4:53.622 | 27:04.018 | 5:06.6 | |||
19th | Clay KANN | 1:30.026 | 1:52.016 | 1:27.027 | 1:51.018 | 3:11.017 | 2:31.026 | 1:56.022 | 2:35.017 | 2:57.016 | 2:26.013 | 4:58.025 | 27:14.019 | 5:16.6 | |||
20th | Valentine VANGTAN | Ride Away Enduro Team | 1:28.725 | 1:56.123 | 1:19.124 | 1:57.225 | 3:40.628 | 2:15.716 | 1:40.119 | 2:26.414 | 3:14.025 | 2:28.715 | 4:49.820 | 27:16.220 | 5:18.8 | ||
21st | Joshua STONE | Sugar Cycles Factory Team | 1:27.724 | 2:02.027 | 1:26.926 | 1:52.921 | 3:30.925 | 2:30.225 | 1:56.624 | 2:32.416 | 3:00.118 | 2:31.717 | 4:30.917 | 27:22.221 | 5:24.8 | ||
22nd | Jordan LONG | 1:57.933 | 1:53.117 | 1:19.023 | 1:59.427 | 3:17.621 | 2:21.723 | 1:30.313 | 2:39.018 | 2:58.617 | 2:40.621 | 4:47.419 | 27:24.722 | 5:27.3 | |||
23rd | Stephen PARKS | 1:18.315 | 1:54.620 | 1:15.217 | 1:55.722 | 3:39.827 | 2:36.828 | 1:44.620 | 2:40.420 | 3:03.920 | 2:39.119 | 4:54.123 | 27:42.523 | 5:45.1 | |||
24th | David SHABELEV | Arepa CC | 1:26.623 | 1:54.821 | 1:16.219 | 1:47.110 | 3:08.014 | 2:20.521 | 2:28.827 | 2:51.225 | 3:12.023 | 2:58.225 | 4:44.018 | 28:07.424 | 6:10.0 | ||
25th | Khali PEGUES | Rogue | 1:41.630 | 1:53.818 | 2:04.432 | 2:03.328 | 3:53.630 | 2:20.120 | 1:28.511 | 2:45.923 | 3:02.819 | 2:39.920 | 4:56.724 | 28:50.425 | 6:53.0 | ||
26th | Johnny GIBSON | GOYT | 1:40.829 | 1:59.325 | 1:35.029 | 2:06.429 | 3:37.726 | 2:40.429 | 2:33.128 | 3:07.526 | 3:15.926 | 3:03.627 | 5:16.727 | 30:56.426 | 8:59.0 | ||
27th | Ryan YOST | Sun Country Cycling | 2:14.034 | 2:12.029 | 1:39.030 | 2:20.031 | 3:55.031 | 2:45.031 | 2:09.025 | 3:09.027 | 3:35.027 | 3:03.026 | 5:32.028 | 32:33.027 | 10:35.6 | ||
28th | Kyle THOMPSON | 1:57.032 | 2:34.731 | 1:54.231 | 2:32.632 | 4:03.832 | 3:45.732 | 2:21.126 | 3:28.428 | 3:49.828 | 3:11.428 | 5:13.626 | 34:52.328 | 12:54.9 | |||
Anthony GAUNA | 1:13.79 | 1:46.712 | 1:10.211 | 1:56.724 | 3:14.919 | 2:08.510 | DNF | ||||||||||
Bryson BORDER | Squid Gang MTB | 1:12.78 | 2:06.528 | 1:14.014 | 1:49.216 | 3:13.418 | 2:27.424 | DNF | |||||||||
Adam LEE | 1:23.019 | 1:45.610 | 1:14.416 | 1:56.423 | 3:26.124 | 2:34.327 | DNF | ||||||||||
Adam GARZA | Proline Cycling | 1:52.431 | 2:39.632 | 1:33.628 | 2:14.030 | 3:50.629 | 2:41.630 | DNF | |||||||||
Victor MEZA | Sun Country Cycling | 1:25.222 | 3:12.233 | DNF | |||||||||||||
Jason CHRISTIE | Team Victor Racing | 1:36.828 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Cedar S… | Screami… | One Way… | Overlook | Windzip | Coastline | Stage 7 | Mind th… | Second … | Express | Finale | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Luis SOTO | The Send It Syndicate | 1:04.71 | 1:35.31 | 1:07.92 | 1:41.92 | 2:54.12 | 2:07.73 | 1:16.71 | 2:16.14 | 2:45.34 | 2:16.93 | 4:12.32 | 23:18.91 | - | ||
2nd | Brian PRESCOTT | Afton Shoes / e*thirteen / Leatt / Mafia Racing / Spy | 1:16.47 | 1:47.14 | 1:07.51 | 1:42.03 | 3:03.96 | 1:57.91 | 1:19.73 | 2:11.91 | 2:40.71 | 2:28.98 | 4:15.13 | 23:51.12 | 32.2s | ||
3rd | Jeremy BECHTHOLD | TDTP Racing | 1:08.02 | 1:49.55 | 1:09.13 | 1:47.86 | 3:00.54 | 2:11.65 | 1:20.04 | 2:26.16 | 2:42.32 | 2:14.82 | 4:09.81 | 23:59.63 | 40.7s | ||
4th | Carlos HERNANDEZ (40+) | Bearded Women Racing | 1:12.33 | 1:50.47 | 1:20.48 | 1:44.75 | 3:03.55 | 2:04.22 | 1:29.07 | 2:16.65 | 2:44.93 | 2:21.25 | 4:21.75 | 24:28.84 | 1:09.9 | ||
5th | Aaron CACALI | Ride Away Enduro Team | 1:22.011 | 1:51.38 | 1:13.15 | 1:56.312 | 3:07.17 | 2:14.28 | 1:37.08 | 2:14.73 | 2:58.56 | 2:13.01 | 4:19.34 | 25:06.55 | 1:47.6 | ||
6th | Eric BIGGS | 1:17.38 | 1:50.16 | 1:10.14 | 1:53.210 | 3:14.78 | 2:12.87 | 1:23.45 | 2:29.68 | 2:53.05 | 2:22.46 | 4:33.78 | 25:20.36 | 2:01.4 | |||
7th | Douglas WILHELM | Arepa CC | 1:20.010 | 1:54.410 | 1:15.56 | 1:43.24 | 3:16.69 | 2:12.46 | 1:48.110 | 2:30.510 | 3:01.67 | 2:20.84 | 4:25.76 | 25:48.77 | 2:29.8 | ||
8th | Cornell DIXON | Team THE DIRT THERAPY PROJECT Racing | 1:19.09 | 1:51.89 | 1:15.87 | 1:52.98 | 3:17.710 | 2:10.84 | 1:26.36 | 2:30.09 | 3:12.38 | 2:23.27 | 4:46.59 | 26:06.18 | 2:47.2 | ||
9th | Shredder DAVE | Proline Cycling | 1:15.06 | 1:54.410 | 1:38.213 | 1:50.77 | 2:54.93 | 2:16.49 | 1:37.29 | 2:26.37 | 3:25.49 | 2:34.39 | 4:28.97 | 26:21.89 | 3:02.9 | ||
10th | Tim BEST | 1:40.213 | 2:07.313 | 1:22.39 | 2:07.713 | 3:41.612 | 2:35.912 | 2:09.211 | 3:01.613 | 3:43.611 | 3:08.610 | 5:03.911 | 30:41.910 | 7:23.0 | |||
11th | Brian SMITH (40+) | Team Bike Mart | 1:47.314 | 2:34.016 | 1:44.414 | 2:08.014 | 3:39.311 | 2:34.411 | 2:19.412 | 2:58.612 | 3:27.010 | 3:17.411 | 5:10.612 | 31:40.311 | 8:21.4 | ||
12th | Julio AULAR | Arepa CC | 3:16.017 | 1:59.012 | 1:45.015 | 2:14.015 | 3:44.014 | 3:06.014 | 3:24.013 | 2:54.011 | 4:35.013 | 4:29.013 | 5:02.010 | 36:28.012 | 13:09.1 | ||
13th | David CERVERA | Sugar Cycles Factory Team | 2:08.116 | 2:27.915 | 1:52.316 | 1:52.98 | 4:12.715 | 2:29.510 | 6:47.114 | 3:20.014 | 4:15.412 | 3:38.612 | 5:19.013 | 38:23.413 | 15:04.5 | ||
Andy LAI | @pedalandypedal | 1:12.33 | 1:44.42 | 1:23.410 | 1:39.91 | 2:46.91 | 3:11.315 | 1:19.22 | 2:12.72 | DNF | |||||||
Scott SPARKS | Muddy Helmet Social Club | 1:35.012 | 2:10.814 | 1:30.911 | 1:55.711 | 3:42.513 | 2:40.713 | DNF | |||||||||
David LUPPINO | 1:59.015 | 2:52.517 | 3:12.917 | 3:07.216 | 5:21.916 | 4:40.216 | DNF | ||||||||||
James BREAUX | 1:12.75 | 1:46.03 | 1:33.612 | 5:56.517 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Cedar S… | Screami… | One Way… | Overlook | Windzip | Coastline | Stage 7 | Mind th… | Second … | Express | Finale | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jeff LATIMER | Jefco MTB / Proline Cycling | 1:15.41 | 1:49.31 | 1:10.41 | 1:41.01 | 2:57.42 | 2:07.51 | 1:20.81 | 2:23.11 | 2:55.14 | 2:21.72 | 4:18.52 | 24:20.21 | - | ||
2nd | Rob KANE | Bicycle-Heaven / SACX | 1:17.12 | 1:56.74 | 1:13.73 | 1:44.42 | 2:57.11 | 2:14.13 | 1:42.73 | 2:23.62 | 2:46.01 | 2:29.64 | 3:56.01 | 24:41.02 | 20.8s | ||
3rd | Donald MAXWELL | Enduro SA | 1:39.95 | 1:55.33 | 1:11.52 | 1:51.04 | 3:13.73 | 2:13.12 | 1:27.02 | 2:29.23 | 2:48.92 | 2:17.01 | 4:24.33 | 25:30.73 | 1:10.5 | ||
4th | Donald FRANCIS | Team NWA Gravity / The Bike Route | 1:18.33 | 1:52.22 | 1:14.94 | 1:49.43 | 3:16.84 | 2:21.24 | 1:49.84 | 2:34.44 | 2:48.92 | 2:27.23 | 4:31.84 | 26:05.04 | 1:44.8 | ||
5th | Jeff BALSAM | 1:47.57 | 2:27.48 | 1:38.16 | 2:11.87 | 4:09.69 | 2:49.37 | 2:20.66 | 2:48.65 | 3:18.25 | 2:56.65 | 5:03.25 | 31:31.25 | 7:11.0 | |||
6th | Darren FROST | 1:43.86 | 2:17.86 | 1:41.07 | 2:06.96 | 3:53.16 | 2:43.86 | 2:29.77 | 3:01.46 | 3:46.37 | 3:33.68 | 5:19.37 | 32:36.76 | 8:16.5 | |||
7th | Richard WHITE | Bearded Women Racing | 1:57.39 | 2:18.67 | 2:04.810 | 2:27.89 | 4:07.58 | 3:35.59 | 3:01.79 | 3:05.27 | 3:44.26 | 3:07.06 | 5:14.16 | 34:43.87 | 10:23.6 | ||
8th | Scott HAYES | Trailhead Racing | 1:56.68 | 2:31.010 | 1:59.19 | 2:26.68 | 4:05.27 | 3:09.68 | 2:33.28 | 3:44.59 | 4:12.98 | 3:21.27 | 5:26.78 | 35:26.68 | 11:06.4 | ||
Ranny PHILLIPS | 1:29.44 | 2:10.35 | 1:22.35 | 2:03.55 | 3:25.75 | 2:25.65 | 2:12.85 | 3:31.98 | DNF | ||||||||
Tony ROSE | 1:59.410 | 2:28.79 | 1:52.98 | 2:42.510 | 4:36.910 | 3:59.210 | DNF |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
Pro/OpenPos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Cedar S… | Screami… | One Way… | Overlook | Windzip | Coastline | Stage 7 | Mind th… | Second … | Express | Finale | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Cindy ABBOTT | 812 / 8150 Components / Cognative / Giant / Magura | 1:17.31 | 1:38.11 | 1:11.01 | 1:36.51 | 2:56.91 | 2:06.21 | 1:22.01 | 2:14.71 | 2:37.91 | 2:12.71 | 3:55.61 | 23:08.81 | - | ||
2nd | Jamy VOGEL | NPS / Trek Bikes of Keller | 1:38.82 | 2:17.82 | 1:34.52 | 2:02.82 | 3:35.62 | 2:41.42 | 2:18.92 | 2:46.02 | 3:03.12 | 2:42.52 | 4:46.12 | 29:27.32 | 6:18.5 | ||
3rd | Kate CASTRO | Bearded Women Racing / Rev Mobile Bike Repair | 2:00.33 | 2:34.43 | 2:00.33 | 2:11.53 | 3:47.93 | 2:59.23 | 2:42.73 | 3:14.73 | 3:35.63 | 3:11.93 | 5:10.43 | 33:29.03 | 10:20.2 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Cedar S… | Screami… | One Way… | Overlook | Windzip | Coastline | Stage 7 | Mind th… | Second … | Express | Finale | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Teresa HUGHES | victory racing | 1:24.61 | 2:05.43 | 1:14.11 | 1:49.51 | 3:04.81 | 2:15.61 | 1:38.42 | 2:40.21 | 3:11.22 | 2:35.41 | 4:33.11 | 26:32.41 | - | ||
2nd | Heather UNDERWOOD | Ride Away Enduro Team | 1:30.52 | 2:03.62 | 1:27.82 | 2:03.33 | 3:30.22 | 2:35.53 | 1:37.91 | 3:09.43 | 3:02.21 | 3:19.52 | 5:32.83 | 29:52.72 | 3:20.3 | ||
3rd | Chelsea FRICKE | Squid Gang / Team Trail Party | 1:34.43 | 1:59.31 | 1:36.53 | 2:01.12 | 3:38.73 | 2:33.42 | 1:49.53 | 2:55.82 | 3:14.03 | 3:45.44 | 5:27.92 | 30:35.93 | 4:03.5 | ||
4th | Aja JACKSON | 1:52.14 | 2:18.54 | 1:37.44 | 2:24.64 | 4:01.64 | 2:56.74 | 2:53.04 | 3:28.44 | 3:43.94 | 3:32.33 | 5:46.54 | 34:34.94 | 8:02.5 | |||
5th | Veronica GARZA | 2:24.35 | 2:41.55 | 2:28.75 | 3:00.86 | 4:29.25 | 3:50.26 | 2:58.05 | 4:02.86 | 4:08.95 | 4:12.75 | 6:12.05 | 40:29.15 | 13:56.7 | |||
6th | Jennifer JETER | Team Bike Mart / Team Dabbin & Leg Draggin | 2:55.57 | 2:41.66 | 2:49.96 | 2:45.55 | 4:36.66 | 3:33.65 | 5:05.58 | 3:41.15 | 4:51.86 | 4:38.67 | 6:42.87 | 44:22.66 | 17:50.2 | ||
7th | Rachel HODGSON | Team NWA Gravity / The Bike Route | 2:37.66 | 3:22.37 | 2:57.47 | 3:07.17 | 5:17.47 | 4:41.97 | 3:48.16 | 4:20.97 | 5:00.67 | 4:23.26 | 6:25.86 | 46:02.37 | 19:29.9 | ||
8th | Chelsey FORD | 3:53.18 | 4:23.68 | 3:05.98 | 4:50.28 | 8:32.58 | 6:15.58 | 4:57.27 | 6:50.98 | 6:11.28 | 5:45.88 | 10:04.98 | 1h04:50.88 | 38:18.4 |
Female:
U18Pos | Name | Sponsors | Cedar S… | Screami… | One Way… | Overlook | Windzip | Coastline | Stage 7 | Mind th… | Second … | Express⇧ | Finale | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mary Alice MORRIS | 2:39.81 | 3:11.01 | 2:42.91 | 2:48.71 | 5:48.51 | 4:55.41 | 4:02.01 | 4:58.61 | 4:22.71 | 4:44.91 | 6:09.11 | 46:23.51 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified