0Basket

2021 Southern Enduro Tour round 5 - Redemption Enduro at Eureka Springs, AR

Results (234)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro/Open men  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Statue Prussi… Gnarsa… Nineveh Delive… Atonem… Total time Diff
1stJimmy SMITH KUAT / Rapha / Specialized1:04.011:09.412:53.821:59.111:08.411:13.929:28.61-
2ndGarrison CLOPTON Bicycle Sport Shop / Team Trail Party1:05.021:10.023:02.042:05.021:11.031:16.059:49.0220.4s
3rdJordan SCHEIDERICH Black Ox Sealant / Kona / TripXbikes / Wolftooth1:05.831:11.032:59.932:05.131:11.441:16.169:49.3320.7s
4thJake INGRAM Fasst Company / Flow Formulas / Intense / Max Mortgage1:17.1101:11.342:51.712:12.471:09.521:13.719:55.6427.0s
5thTyler SCOTT G-Form / Hustle Bike Labs1:07.851:12.253:02.552:06.051:13.051:16.479:57.9529.3s
6thBrandon WATKINS POOLSMART / Revolution Racing1:07.041:14.263:12.692:05.941:15.461:18.1910:13.1644.5s
7thColten JONES 1:13.091:15.173:10.172:19.891:15.871:18.0810:31.771:03.1
8thGrant LAMPSON Gravitas Racing1:07.961:36.1113:10.582:08.261:21.691:15.7310:40.181:11.5
9thJeremiah WORK Team Trail Party1:12.781:17.893:24.2112:16.981:22.3101:19.21010:53.191:24.5
10thGrant GODFREY Cane Creek / Gulo Composites / Kitsbow / LEM helmets / SBS1:19.5111:22.4103:16.2102:26.3101:23.0111:22.81111:10.1101:41.5
11thDevlin WATKINS Revolution Factory Racing1:11.971:16.483:09.663:05.7121:18.081:15.7311:17.3111:48.7
Mike IRMEN Outbound Lighting1:27.9131:41.4125:21.3122:59.0112:01.812DNF
Grant ROGERS 1:25.112DNF

Expert men  Event progression Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Statue Prussi… Gnarsa… Nineveh Delive… Atonem… Total time Diff
1stDavid ROPER N+1 Bikes1:12.581:15.023:09.012:07.211:17.231:18.8310:19.61-
2ndAustin JOHNSTON Gravitas Racing1:08.611:12.913:11.632:12.331:15.611:25.01710:26.126.5s
3rdTony GASS 1:15.8141:23.8193:10.422:11.121:18.861:17.4110:37.3317.7s
4thCharlie CARTER Fly Oz1:12.251:18.053:14.542:19.781:23.7141:21.8610:49.9430.3s
5thD.L. WOOD Santa Cruz TLD ARMA 100%1:12.361:19.893:20.562:15.041:22.6121:20.4410:50.5530.9s
6thCrawford PATTON Java Jacks Coffee House / Mega-Lo-M / Team Trail Party1:12.471:18.163:20.452:20.3111:22.1101:23.71310:57.0637.4s
7thJake BERKEY 1:16.2161:21.5133:24.6192:18.761:18.141:21.3511:00.4740.8s
8thMatt RICKS Specialized Bicycle Components1:14.8111:21.1123:22.9132:21.0131:19.981:23.3911:03.0843.4s
9thJackson HORTON FlyOZ1:12.031:22.8173:21.182:22.2141:22.3111:23.3911:03.7944.1s
10thJoncolin SENKA Bicycles of Tulsa1:11.221:34.6293:31.0282:18.971:16.021:17.7211:09.41049.8s
11thJake LEE (19+) 1:13.091:16.943:27.6232:17.651:30.2251:24.11411:09.51149.9s
12thJohn SCHEIDHAUER Alpine Racing1:14.1101:24.0203:22.0102:24.7191:25.5151:27.42011:17.81258.2s
13thDakota OLIVER 1:33.1321:19.083:22.9132:20.3111:19.871:24.91611:20.0131:00.4
14thJacob KIRN Knolly Bikes1:19.4201:20.8113:25.5202:20.291:33.7271:23.3911:22.8141:03.2
15thMatias PUCHOL Proline Cycling1:12.141:16.833:27.3212:24.3171:18.551:45.13211:24.0151:04.4
16thTayton PARKER Oklahoma Flyers1:15.8141:22.8173:27.7242:24.5181:26.4181:28.52211:25.8161:06.2
17thGrayson RICKS 1:25.2261:24.2213:21.182:23.2151:27.6201:25.31811:26.5171:06.9
18thNathan REED (west) Bicycle World / ColorMate Racing1:21.0231:22.0153:23.0152:29.0231:29.0231:26.01911:30.0181:10.4
19thTyler GREEN victory racing1:20.0211:22.1163:29.1262:24.1161:27.2191:31.22711:33.6191:14.0
20thGabriel ANEZ ComRADery Racing / Slaughter Trial Guides1:24.2251:21.5133:40.2322:25.0201:20.991:22.0711:33.8201:14.2
21stTaylor KANE Found Factory Racing1:16.9171:25.0223:24.2162:42.4321:26.2171:24.71511:39.3211:19.7
22ndRyan HENSLEE Sunshine Bike Shop1:18.9181:29.7283:30.2272:29.4241:29.8241:29.32411:47.2221:27.6
23rdAndrew SIGALA TryAthletics1:20.2221:20.4103:27.8252:33.5271:25.6161:40.53111:48.1231:28.5
24thAustin GELLER Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab1:26.3271:26.2233:24.4172:41.1311:27.7211:23.41211:49.0241:29.4
25thBrandon LUCAS Mafia Racing / West End Bicycles1:19.3191:27.0243:27.4222:26.4211:41.2291:29.92511:51.1251:31.5
26thAustin GASCHLER Found Factory Riding1:28.2291:27.7253:24.5182:33.3261:30.4261:30.22611:54.3261:34.7
27thAndy WISEMAN Gravitas Racing1:15.2131:45.2343:22.6112:35.2281:38.5281:28.92312:05.6271:46.0
28thManny GARZA Enduro SA / Pig pen boys1:31.9311:37.6313:42.1332:39.8301:28.3221:27.62112:27.2282:07.6
29thBrian KENNEDY 1:36.8331:27.7253:34.8292:31.8251:51.0321:35.22812:37.2292:17.6
30thScott CZAPLICKI Funky Town Dirt Shredders1:30.4301:35.2303:37.2302:38.7291:44.7311:37.43012:43.5302:23.9
31stShaun STACEY Revolution Factory Racing1:14.8113:36.9353:21.072:20.291:22.7131:22.3813:18.0312:58.4
32ndMark MACKENZIE The Bike Hub - Glen Ellyn1:49.6351:41.1334:04.2352:56.9341:43.0301:37.32913:52.0323:32.4
33rdChris MCCAULEY Bearded Women Racing1:36.8331:38.8323:59.4342:51.2332:11.1341:46.43314:03.8333:44.2
34thJared MEYER Frisco Bike Shop1:21.8241:28.3273:38.1312:27.1221:55.3334:23.53415:14.0344:54.4
Joshua SEALE Arkansas Cycling & Fitness / Specialized1:26.5281:18.163:22.61113:01.435DNF

U14 boys  Event progression Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Statue Prussi… Gnarsa… Nineveh Delive… Atonem… Total time Diff
1stNicholas BYRNE MOJO Cycling1:20.011:24.013:38.012:34.211:45.021:32.1112:13.21-
2ndEzra DUARTE Proline Cycling / Specialized / TLD / West end bikes1:24.521:30.023:49.022:41.121:42.311:53.1613:00.0246.8s
3rdDeacon MAPLES Siloam Pedal'rs1:30.831:34.033:52.032:42.931:45.021:49.2413:13.831:00.6
4thJasper HAMAKER 1:50.071:42.844:16.553:01.642:11.751:45.4314:48.142:34.9
5thDeclan HAMMERSTONE 1:43.441:55.294:20.863:11.462:05.141:51.6515:07.552:54.3
6thFischer HAYES Intense Cycles Grom / Trailhead Racing1:52.081:52.584:24.273:24.992:17.071:43.5215:34.163:20.9
7thBrandon PARRISH (u14) 2:09.1111:51.064:15.543:10.252:28.381:59.0715:53.173:39.9
8thKyzer CALDWELL 1:48.851:52.474:24.783:14.872:30.7102:06.21015:57.583:44.3
9thCorban TIMBOE Send it Global1:55.091:49.654:34.693:56.6112:14.162:00.1916:30.094:16.8
10thCallen HALE 2:05.7102:00.1104:56.8103:23.882:40.1111:59.9817:06.5104:53.3
11thCorbin SMITH 1:48.852:07.5115:02.9113:43.1102:29.692:25.81117:37.6115:24.4
12thGrayson YOUNG Ride Away Enduro Team3:41.0122:44.9125:20.6124:30.2123:22.6123:07.61222:46.81210:33.6

14-17 boys  Event progression Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Statue Prussi… Gnarsa… Nineveh Delive… Atonem… Total time Diff
1stJaxon BYRNE MOJO Cycling1:14.631:17.333:15.712:17.521:16.611:19.3210:41.01-
2ndCade PUMMILL 1:13.821:15.313:18.542:18.231:18.721:19.1110:43.622.6s
3rdWill MOSER Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab1:16.241:24.273:18.132:14.211:19.131:21.8410:53.6312.6s
4thFinn LOGAN Gravitas Racing1:11.911:16.123:20.352:26.171:28.081:21.7311:04.0423.0s
5thJoshua MURGUIA Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab1:16.351:26.393:23.062:18.941:23.051:23.6511:11.1530.1s
6thColin ALEXANDER victory racing1:16.351:21.443:23.472:25.861:22.241:26.2611:15.2634.2s
7thHugh JONES Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab1:18.371:23.863:17.522:23.351:25.561:26.8711:15.2734.2s
8thBowie EDWARDS Team Trail Party / WTB1:20.291:25.883:31.082:35.591:30.9101:29.11011:52.381:11.3
9thWyatt TURNER Team Sprocket Society1:33.0161:23.153:33.192:31.181:30.591:27.3911:58.091:17.0
10thHarry WARE 1:19.281:31.1103:47.1122:44.3111:27.371:27.2812:16.2101:35.2
11thRowan RICH 1:29.8111:32.0113:52.4132:40.5101:34.7111:33.41212:42.6112:01.6
12thEli HAMAKER 1:26.0101:34.0123:43.0102:45.0121:59.0181:38.01413:05.0122:24.0
13thEric COLONY 1:34.0181:39.7193:54.7152:50.7131:55.9161:35.71313:30.7132:49.7
14thTappen DOUGLAS Bicycle Heaven1:30.5121:35.9154:29.3212:52.8141:39.0121:32.91113:40.5142:59.5
15thMaxwell MILIAN victory racing1:33.7171:37.6174:05.7162:55.1161:44.7131:44.91713:41.7153:00.7
16thShane LUTTRELL 1:31.2131:47.2224:07.4172:58.3181:51.4151:38.91513:54.3163:13.3
17thSterling MAPLES Siloam Pedal'rs1:40.3231:36.6163:45.8113:07.0202:08.1241:48.61914:06.3173:25.3
18thBrennan DOUGLAS 1:35.5191:48.4234:17.9193:02.4192:06.1221:40.31614:30.6183:49.6
19thCharley LONGENECKER Team Enduro Lab1:32.9151:35.7144:11.1183:09.8222:00.9192:05.62314:36.1193:55.1
20thMarshall DAVIS 1:31.6141:35.2133:52.5143:48.5252:07.9231:52.42114:48.1204:07.1
21stJade LOFF 1:41.2241:53.4244:31.0222:56.3171:57.8171:50.12014:49.6214:08.6
22ndKade LUCAS 1:39.6221:41.8204:48.9242:53.2152:01.7211:54.82215:00.1224:19.1
23rdTrevor MOORE (u18) 1:38.2211:38.9184:55.1253:11.4231:50.9141:46.41815:01.0234:20.0
24thBrady GRIZZLE 1:37.9201:45.5214:20.3203:07.0202:00.9192:13.72415:05.2244:24.2
25thCharlie ELLIS 2:16.4251:59.1254:48.4233:23.9242:33.6252:22.62517:24.0256:43.0

18-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Statue Prussi… Gnarsa… Nineveh Delive… Atonem… Total time Diff
1stKyle TALLEY Proline Cycling1:27.551:27.033:24.612:25.111:30.731:31.2511:46.01-
2ndJosh WOOTEN 1:21.421:27.443:37.652:33.831:30.841:26.7211:57.7211.7s
3rdCaleb LEIS 1:19.711:23.013:38.572:49.7101:25.011:22.3111:58.2312.2s
4thCole STUART Proline cycle1:29.761:33.173:31.722:30.221:25.721:28.8311:59.1413.1s
5thTim HIGGINS Pig pen boys1:22.631:25.423:35.442:35.141:47.991:29.2412:15.6529.6s
6thRylan LEAHY 1:27.041:30.063:38.062:37.051:47.081:36.0712:35.0649.0s
7thEric SALAZAR 1:35.1101:37.0113:34.632:41.772:08.3131:32.0613:08.771:22.7
8thDaniel LESTINA 1:40.0131:28.653:47.0112:46.091:42.451:46.11313:10.181:24.1
9thBlake BURLINGAME 1:31.971:34.593:42.282:37.762:08.5141:41.71013:16.691:30.6
10thJared ROTH 1:40.8141:34.283:45.7103:04.8141:43.561:36.4813:25.3101:39.3
11thNick RUSSELL 1:36.9121:40.6133:48.3122:44.781:45.972:02.81813:39.2111:53.2
12thAidan WATKINS 1:32.481:48.2164:00.8132:59.6122:06.6111:39.9914:07.5122:21.5
13thMatthew BEDNARICK 1:35.5111:45.9144:07.0153:06.0152:08.1121:45.31214:27.6132:41.6
14thElisha GERHARD Honey Stinger / Pickle Juice / Ride Away Enduro Team1:52.4171:37.1123:45.392:52.3112:24.1161:59.91614:31.2142:45.2
15thAndrew BALSAM 1:34.991:35.1104:12.3163:13.6172:04.3101:57.11514:37.2152:51.2
16thChristian THOMAS 1:52.2161:46.9154:03.2143:00.6132:38.2181:50.81415:12.0163:26.0
17thJoey CRACCHIOLO 1:44.2151:53.6174:38.3183:23.5182:28.0171:41.81115:49.4174:03.4
18thEric JOHNSON (TX) 1:54.5182:01.3184:36.0173:09.4162:12.7152:01.01715:55.0184:09.0

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Statue Prussi… Gnarsa… Nineveh Delive… Atonem… Total time Diff
1stRatapol WAITAYANGKOON Bearded Women Racing1:15.321:23.933:23.732:19.511:22.211:31.41311:15.91-
2ndAlex MUSUMECI Bonn Place Brewing / Wooden Wheels Service & Repair1:13.411:21.113:17.112:19.511:24.421:41.42311:16.820.9s
3rdBarry PARKS 1:15.931:32.6183:21.522:28.061:28.071:23.3111:29.4313.5s
4thPaul RAGON 1:16.551:24.443:29.672:28.581:27.451:28.1911:34.5418.6s
5thMatthew BEGIN Stankycreek Cycling1:19.371:26.993:29.052:26.951:26.241:26.6511:34.7518.8s
6thCaleb JOHNSON 1:26.3141:25.153:29.052:25.341:25.131:25.1211:35.9620.0s
7thAdam JENNINGS Funky Town Dirt Shredders / Mad Duck cyclery1:17.661:27.6103:31.982:24.731:27.561:26.6511:36.0720.1s
8thAndrew HERTA The Send It Syndicate1:16.341:23.723:38.2122:31.2131:28.481:27.0711:44.7828.8s
9thDiego BUSTILLOS Arepa cycling club1:23.9121:25.863:35.4102:28.471:30.4121:26.3311:50.2934.3s
10thRobbie DOWNWARD Wooden Wheels Service & Repair1:22.0101:30.4153:34.392:31.0121:34.5131:30.81112:02.91047.0s
11thWilliam LISLE Eriks Bike Shop1:27.9171:29.6133:39.0152:30.5111:30.3111:27.3812:04.51148.6s
12thJosh SAUNDERS (TX) ComRADery Racing.STG1:22.7111:33.3193:38.8142:35.6171:30.2101:31.51412:12.21256.3s
13thJames BACON 1:36.0231:31.3173:39.7162:30.191:41.4191:29.61012:28.0131:12.1
14thAndrew GOZA 1:25.2131:28.8123:35.5112:51.1241:37.2151:34.81612:32.5141:16.6
15thTyler HIGGINS Dirt Therapy Project / The Shock Lab1:20.281:30.9163:28.042:30.3101:41.0182:04.73312:35.0151:19.1
16thDaniel KOSINSKI 1:45.9301:30.0143:45.6172:38.2181:29.791:26.3312:35.7161:19.8
17thPatrick ROMERO 1:20.991:28.2113:47.7212:32.5141:44.9211:41.62412:35.8171:19.9
18thJason SCHLOSS Garver / Pedaler's Pub1:31.3191:26.283:56.7252:33.7151:38.9161:31.21212:37.9181:22.0
19thMartin MCCALLISTER Team LaSport1:26.4151:26.073:38.7132:34.6161:48.1222:07.83413:01.6191:45.7
20thSean GRIFFIN Giant Spokes1:30.1181:37.8223:56.6242:44.1211:36.9141:49.12913:14.6201:58.7
21stThomas HELESIC 7protection / Pickle Juice / Ride Away Enduro Team1:46.8311:43.2253:45.9182:49.0231:38.9161:33.81513:17.5212:01.6
22ndZachary BONE Funky Town Dirt Shredders1:43.8271:35.7203:49.3222:39.7191:53.8241:38.21713:20.4222:04.5
23rdKevin MERKLING 1:27.8161:50.6303:46.6192:44.4221:53.8241:44.82513:28.0232:12.1
24thBen GREENE 1:31.3191:45.6273:59.5272:43.8202:01.5261:40.92013:42.5242:26.6
25thJoseph BORGES 1:34.5221:41.1243:46.9202:56.8272:03.7281:41.22213:44.2252:28.3
26thLuke MOSER 1:37.4251:43.9263:51.3232:54.1252:14.7311:41.02114:02.4262:46.5
27thJordan LONG 1:45.0281:54.1344:01.8292:57.5282:01.7271:38.21714:18.2273:02.3
28thGalo PORRAS Arepa cycling club1:32.6211:37.4214:06.5303:30.1362:07.8291:45.92714:40.3283:24.4
29thPablo MUNOZ 2:05.3351:52.4314:13.5313:13.7341:50.5231:40.61914:55.9293:40.0
30thLogan RAINWATER 1:36.5241:48.1293:59.5272:56.0262:35.2362:11.63515:06.8303:50.9
31stJohnny GIBSON GOYT1:37.8261:38.8234:55.2363:12.9332:08.7301:48.82815:22.2314:06.3
32ndRyan VAN ROEKEL RRAMBA1:45.3291:52.5324:13.8323:09.7322:17.2332:14.53615:33.1324:17.2
33rdRyan YOST Sun Country Cycling1:50.4321:56.6354:26.7343:09.6312:20.7341:58.93115:42.7334:26.8
34thBryan BEAZLEY 1:55.5341:58.8364:22.5333:04.4302:25.3351:56.73015:43.2344:27.3
35thDavid BOWEN 1:52.0331:54.0334:53.0353:25.7352:15.1322:03.03216:22.8355:06.9
36thDavid SHABELEV Arepa cycling club5:22.7361:48.0283:56.8262:58.0291:42.4201:45.62617:33.6366:17.7

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Statue Prussi… Gnarsa… Nineveh Delive… Atonem… Total time Diff
1stRonnie HODGES ComRADery Racing1:16.821:22.313:17.912:15.311:19.711:20.9110:52.71-
2ndCurtis MILLER Wooden Wheels Service & Repair1:15.311:26.333:23.722:19.821:27.121:24.6211:16.8224.1s
3rdLuis SOTO The Send It Syndicate1:23.881:27.953:30.352:26.031:31.651:29.1411:48.7356.0s
4thJamie RICH 1:26.7121:27.143:28.432:31.371:32.771:26.9311:53.041:00.3
5thJeremy ROSE Knolly Knation1:19.131:25.823:28.942:26.841:29.131:43.92411:53.551:00.8
6thAndy LAI @pedalandypedal1:22.051:31.0103:36.382:28.751:29.741:38.11812:05.861:13.1
7thBrian PRESCOTT Afton Shoes / Ethirteen / Leatt / Mafia Racing / Spy1:24.191:30.283:35.772:29.661:39.8131:29.4512:08.971:16.2
8thCory MORRELL Patrol Base Racing1:26.8141:29.473:39.192:34.481:35.1111:31.3712:16.081:23.3
9thJohn DEGEORGE Smith's Bike Shop1:22.271:30.693:43.0122:40.0131:34.8101:34.51112:25.091:32.3
10thChris LEIS 1:21.541:31.5113:41.1112:39.7121:40.9151:33.1812:27.7101:35.0
11thJeremy BECHTHOLD TDTP Racing1:30.0181:33.1123:40.5102:41.7141:32.891:31.2612:29.3111:36.6
12thJoshua BLUM evotrails.com go to site / Smith's Bike Shop / Trail EAffect1:26.7121:34.9143:32.362:36.791:54.7241:34.51112:39.7121:47.0
13thEric EASTERLY Spokes Giant1:25.8101:34.0133:46.9162:37.9101:31.861:49.02812:45.3131:52.6
14thJonas SUBLETT 1:33.5201:34.9143:48.2172:47.0181:32.771:34.41012:50.7141:58.0
15thDouglas WILHELM Arepa cycling club1:32.4191:35.5183:46.8152:48.6201:35.7121:33.9912:52.9152:00.2
16thEric BIGGS 1:22.051:39.0243:45.0132:43.0151:46.0181:40.02012:55.0162:02.3
17thJon LONGENECKER Ride Away Enduro Team1:26.0111:35.4163:49.3192:48.0191:46.2191:35.11312:59.9172:07.2
18thChris HAMAKER 1:27.7161:35.4163:46.1142:45.3161:50.9211:42.52313:07.9182:15.2
19thBoyd LOGAN 1:27.9171:41.4273:49.0182:45.6171:53.7231:35.21413:12.7192:20.0
20thBurr VOGEL 1:27.1151:36.0193:56.4212:55.0241:48.6201:37.41613:20.6202:27.9
21stAndrew LONG 1:35.2221:45.9303:56.9222:50.6211:43.0161:36.21513:27.8212:35.1
22ndDavid ALLEN 1:38.3251:37.4203:59.8252:58.0281:43.0161:52.43213:48.8222:56.1
23rdKarl WHITCOMBE ComRADery Racing. Angry Dave's Bicycles1:33.5201:45.9303:59.1243:06.2351:54.7241:38.31913:57.7233:05.0
24thAdam HART (40+) Team LaS'port1:44.0321:37.8213:58.9232:55.6261:52.3221:55.43414:03.9243:11.2
25thMarcus WIRSIG 1:36.8231:38.9234:14.7333:02.3312:02.2271:43.92414:18.8253:26.1
26thDusty EDWARDS 1:39.5261:37.8214:02.2263:01.4292:22.4381:40.12114:23.4263:30.7
27thJon BOEHLKE 1:39.5261:42.4294:03.2272:54.8232:10.9341:55.23314:26.0273:33.3
28thRoger LANCE 1:41.5291:47.6324:11.7322:57.6272:07.2311:40.62214:26.2283:33.5
29thMike YOUNG Ride Away Enduro Team1:39.5261:39.5254:19.7362:55.4252:07.4321:46.42714:27.9293:35.2
30thJeff SPIKES LaSport1:43.6311:52.7364:07.8292:54.3221:59.0261:50.93014:28.2303:35.5
31stLarry SMEBY 1:38.2241:40.2264:17.7353:10.4362:04.7291:44.22614:35.4313:42.7
32ndBrian SMITH (40+) Team Bike Mart1:47.3341:52.3344:08.7313:04.0332:04.1281:50.52914:46.8323:54.1
33rdRyan MCDERMOTT 1:45.5332:02.8424:08.5303:02.0302:12.4351:51.63115:02.8334:10.1
34thGeoffrey MAPLES Siloam Pedal'rs1:53.8361:51.1334:04.2283:02.4322:10.2332:03.13915:04.8344:12.1
35thAndres RUIZ Hammer Nutrition / TMT Enduro1:41.7301:41.4274:42.1413:05.4342:06.5301:57.03515:14.1354:21.4
36thCarlos HERNANDEZ Bearded Women Racing4:07.0441:28.063:50.0202:38.0111:40.0141:38.01715:21.0364:28.3
37thJeff BUSHENDORF LCR2:14.0401:55.0374:16.0343:13.0372:28.0401:58.03616:04.0375:11.3
38thCody SMITH (40+) 1:55.5371:56.5384:21.7373:21.3402:22.9392:11.84116:09.6385:16.9
39thDan ZIEGLER 2:01.0381:52.5354:39.8403:38.5422:17.9372:11.34016:41.1395:48.4
40thRyan PARRISH Dad Bods Racing2:11.2392:01.7404:37.9393:22.0412:41.1411:59.73816:53.5406:00.8
41stMatthew CALDWELL 1:51.5352:02.1415:07.2433:17.5383:13.3432:38.24318:09.7417:17.0
42ndCarlos MENDEZ Bearded Women Racing4:15.6451:56.7394:29.2383:19.9392:15.8361:59.23718:16.4427:23.7
43rdColby HALE 2:14.2412:41.3435:07.9443:45.8433:03.1422:19.84219:11.9438:19.2
44thRoger DA SILVA BULLS MTB CLUB (São Luis M. Belos -Goiás-Brazil2:30.5432:59.7454:56.4424:03.6443:46.2443:26.64521:43.14410:50.4
45thBrian ANDREWS 2:16.8422:47.5445:19.8454:17.2453:50.3453:15.64421:47.14510:54.4

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Statue Prussi… Gnarsa… Nineveh Delive… Atonem… Total time Diff
1stTim WOODRUFF Mad Duck cyclery / Team Trail Party1:23.131:23.413:30.612:26.421:32.831:28.6111:44.81-
2ndDavid REYNOLDS Phat Tire - Tulsa1:19.711:29.953:34.522:26.831:28.421:28.6111:47.823.0s
3rdJeff LATIMER Jefco MTB / Proline Cycling1:20.721:26.823:44.552:25.811:27.811:29.3411:54.9310.1s
4thDonald FRANCIS Team NWA Gravity / The Bike Route1:25.641:29.643:41.742:39.741:36.041:30.7512:23.2438.4s
5thJames CONWAY 1:31.361:27.733:39.032:41.651:39.851:28.6112:27.8543.0s
6thJim BELLINGS 1:43.8101:46.5103:51.162:58.361:49.361:36.6613:45.562:00.7
7thDenton HICKEY Funky Town Dirt Shredders1:42.191:38.874:03.972:59.371:53.881:41.3713:59.172:14.3
8thJeff BALSAM 1:46.4111:42.084:27.4143:00.881:59.891:43.5914:39.882:55.0
9thGuy HIPSHER ACTION BIKES / Enduro SA1:30.851:36.364:11.9103:01.991:50.572:32.51614:43.892:59.0
10thDrew KOLB 1:41.081:49.0124:08.083:08.0102:19.0111:48.01014:53.0103:08.2
11thGreg FLOREZ Sol Solutions1:35.471:45.194:10.393:24.5142:17.8101:49.61115:02.8113:18.0
12thScott CARGILL 1:50.3121:50.5144:21.6133:10.4112:21.8121:56.31215:30.9123:46.1
13thJohn GOTERA 2:02.6141:49.9134:21.1123:19.3133:08.2152:06.11316:47.3135:02.5
14thBo BROWN 3:48.8161:47.7114:19.7113:25.7152:36.5141:42.4817:40.8145:56.0
15thDarren FROST Bearded Women Racing1:50.6132:05.5154:39.6153:15.7123:42.3162:17.81517:51.5156:06.7
16thScott HAYES Trailhead Racing2:18.5152:09.8165:02.4163:38.0162:36.2132:13.31417:58.1166:13.3

E-bike men  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Statue Prussi… Gnarsa… Nineveh Delive… Atonem… Total time Diff
1stDavid EVANS Wrenched Cycles, LLC1:10.711:20.413:11.912:20.811:19.811:25.2210:48.91-
2ndAlex SCOTT 1:17.221:26.323:17.722:24.721:26.921:24.7111:17.5228.6s
3rdDanny ERDELJAC 1:24.651:28.533:30.832:30.251:36.541:34.3512:04.931:16.0
4thHunter FARRIS Mafia Racing South1:23.031:29.043:38.042:30.041:42.051:33.0412:15.041:26.1
5thJason SHUPP OTF1:24.861:33.753:40.062:33.961:45.461:36.6612:34.451:45.5
6thJoshua THROCKMORTON Stanky Creek Cycling1:27.481:45.5103:42.072:43.271:34.231:32.7312:45.161:56.2
7thMichael CUDDIHEE 1:32.491:42.693:56.993:02.092:07.981:48.8814:10.573:21.6
8thRick NEWELL 1:43.4101:41.374:11.6102:59.781:58.471:48.2714:22.683:33.7
Steve FRIEDMAN STL Appraisals1:23.341:34.563:38.352:29.03DNF
Brady IPOCK Mafia Racing1:27.071:41.683:49.88DNF

 

 

Pro/Open women  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Statue Prussi… Gnarsa… Nineveh Delive… Atonem… Total time Diff
1stAnatalia JOY BASE Performance / Dirt Glo / Revolution Bike Repair1:26.511:29.113:35.312:37.911:31.711:34.1112:14.51-
2ndRae COOK ComRADery Racing1:27.221:34.533:51.822:43.221:48.331:40.1413:05.0250.5s
3rdJamy VOGEL NPS / Trek Bikes of Keller1:37.151:33.323:54.832:54.531:38.921:37.6313:16.031:01.5
4thZoe MARCH 1:31.741:40.253:57.952:54.531:48.541:37.5213:30.341:15.8
5thBridget TOOLEY Latini's Bicycle Repair1:27.531:37.743:54.942:54.531:54.951:43.9513:33.451:18.9
6thAnnie SCHWARTZ Roots MTB1:44.061:44.064:01.063:11.072:10.061:44.0614:34.062:19.5
7thLaura SCHERFF 1:44.571:45.974:10.572:59.762:21.572:04.71015:06.872:52.3
8thAngie KOPPA ComRADery Racing / Handup Gloves1:45.981:58.994:15.183:11.682:24.491:59.6915:35.583:21.0
9thKatie BREWER comRADery1:49.891:47.884:25.493:28.6102:22.681:48.2715:42.593:28.0
10thKatrina CASTRO Bearded Women Racing / Rev Mobile Bike Repair1:56.6102:11.7104:52.4103:25.892:31.6101:55.4816:53.4104:38.9

Open women  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Statue Prussi… Gnarsa… Nineveh Delive… Atonem… Total time Diff
1stHeather UNDERWOOD Ride Away Enduro Team1:33.311:48.014:04.613:01.812:04.811:44.0114:16.51-
2ndAmber BURNETT Team FNG1:51.931:57.234:23.923:14.022:12.722:17.3515:56.821:40.3
3rdJen DEGEORGE 1:44.922:10.584:29.363:19.132:14.332:07.9416:06.131:49.6
4thAja JACKSON 1:53.842:00.344:25.733:20.842:29.642:03.7316:13.941:57.4
5thMarissa ANDERSEN Found Factory Racing1:56.262:07.064:46.873:27.352:30.252:00.2216:47.552:31.0
6thSarah ZAKI 2:01.581:55.324:26.343:30.562:38.362:42.3817:14.462:57.9
7thNicki KOLB Revolution Factory Racing1:54.652:09.674:27.653:31.072:51.472:29.5617:23.873:07.3
8thLacey BURBA 1:59.372:02.755:25.893:57.392:51.472:30.5718:46.984:30.4
9thAmanda WATSON NPS2:34.792:59.7115:23.283:55.283:22.093:09.0921:23.797:07.2
10thRachel HODGSON Team NWA Gravity / The Bike Route4:10.0132:40.995:46.3104:26.8103:49.3103:09.61024:02.8109:46.3
11thErin MCCALLISTER Team LaS'port2:54.7103:52.2136:25.9115:10.0124:24.4124:43.21227:30.51113:14.0
12thTrisha MANLY Revolution Factory Racing3:18.0112:49.0106:32.8124:42.3114:20.2116:07.71327:50.01213:33.5
13thChelsey FORD 4:16.1143:57.2147:15.1135:38.1134:38.5134:20.11130:05.21315:48.7
Jessica ADAMS 3:39.7123:37.81212:00.214DNF
Chat with us