Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Pro/OpenPos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Statue | Prussia… | Gnarsam… | Nineveh | Deliver… | Atonement | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jimmy SMITH | KUAT / Rapha / Specialized | 1:04.01 | 1:09.41 | 2:53.82 | 1:59.11 | 1:08.41 | 1:13.92 | 9:28.61 | - | ||
2nd | Garrison CLOPTON | Bicycle Sport Shop / Team Trail Party | 1:05.02 | 1:10.02 | 3:02.04 | 2:05.02 | 1:11.03 | 1:16.05 | 9:49.02 | 20.4s | ||
3rd | Jordan SCHEIDERICH | Black Ox Sealant / Kona / TripXbikes / Wolftooth | 1:05.83 | 1:11.03 | 2:59.93 | 2:05.13 | 1:11.44 | 1:16.16 | 9:49.33 | 20.7s | ||
4th | Jake INGRAM | Fasst Company / Flow Formulas / Intense / Max Mortgage | 1:17.110 | 1:11.34 | 2:51.71 | 2:12.47 | 1:09.52 | 1:13.71 | 9:55.64 | 27.0s | ||
5th | Tyler SCOTT | G-Form / Hustle Bike Labs | 1:07.85 | 1:12.25 | 3:02.55 | 2:06.05 | 1:13.05 | 1:16.47 | 9:57.95 | 29.3s | ||
6th | Brandon WATKINS | POOLSMART / Revolution Racing | 1:07.04 | 1:14.26 | 3:12.69 | 2:05.94 | 1:15.46 | 1:18.19 | 10:13.16 | 44.5s | ||
7th | Colten JONES | 1:13.09 | 1:15.17 | 3:10.17 | 2:19.89 | 1:15.87 | 1:18.08 | 10:31.77 | 1:03.1 | |||
8th | Grant LAMPSON | Gravitas Racing | 1:07.96 | 1:36.111 | 3:10.58 | 2:08.26 | 1:21.69 | 1:15.73 | 10:40.18 | 1:11.5 | ||
9th | Jeremiah WORK | Team Trail Party | 1:12.78 | 1:17.89 | 3:24.211 | 2:16.98 | 1:22.310 | 1:19.210 | 10:53.19 | 1:24.5 | ||
10th | Grant GODFREY | Cane Creek / Gulo Composites / Kitsbow / LEM helmets / SBS | 1:19.511 | 1:22.410 | 3:16.210 | 2:26.310 | 1:23.011 | 1:22.811 | 11:10.110 | 1:41.5 | ||
11th | Devlin WATKINS | Revolution Factory Racing | 1:11.97 | 1:16.48 | 3:09.66 | 3:05.712 | 1:18.08 | 1:15.73 | 11:17.311 | 1:48.7 | ||
Mike IRMEN | Outbound Lighting | 1:27.913 | 1:41.412 | 5:21.312 | 2:59.011 | 2:01.812 | DNF | |||||
Grant ROGERS | 1:25.112 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ExpertPos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Statue | Prussia… | Gnarsam… | Nineveh | Deliver… | Atonement | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | David ROPER | N+1 Bikes | 1:12.58 | 1:15.02 | 3:09.01 | 2:07.21 | 1:17.23 | 1:18.83 | 10:19.61 | - | ||
2nd | Austin JOHNSTON | Gravitas Racing | 1:08.61 | 1:12.91 | 3:11.63 | 2:12.33 | 1:15.61 | 1:25.017 | 10:26.12 | 6.5s | ||
3rd | Tony GASS | 1:15.814 | 1:23.819 | 3:10.42 | 2:11.12 | 1:18.86 | 1:17.41 | 10:37.33 | 17.7s | |||
4th | Charlie CARTER | Fly Oz | 1:12.25 | 1:18.05 | 3:14.54 | 2:19.78 | 1:23.714 | 1:21.86 | 10:49.94 | 30.3s | ||
5th | D.L. WOOD | Santa Cruz TLD ARMA 100% | 1:12.36 | 1:19.89 | 3:20.56 | 2:15.04 | 1:22.612 | 1:20.44 | 10:50.55 | 30.9s | ||
6th | Crawford PATTON | Java Jacks Coffee House / Mega-Lo-M / Team Trail Party | 1:12.47 | 1:18.16 | 3:20.45 | 2:20.311 | 1:22.110 | 1:23.713 | 10:57.06 | 37.4s | ||
7th | Jake BERKEY | 1:16.216 | 1:21.513 | 3:24.619 | 2:18.76 | 1:18.14 | 1:21.35 | 11:00.47 | 40.8s | |||
8th | Matt RICKS | Specialized Bicycle Components | 1:14.811 | 1:21.112 | 3:22.913 | 2:21.013 | 1:19.98 | 1:23.39 | 11:03.08 | 43.4s | ||
9th | Jackson HORTON | FlyOZ | 1:12.03 | 1:22.817 | 3:21.18 | 2:22.214 | 1:22.311 | 1:23.39 | 11:03.79 | 44.1s | ||
10th | Joncolin SENKA | Bicycles of Tulsa | 1:11.22 | 1:34.629 | 3:31.028 | 2:18.97 | 1:16.02 | 1:17.72 | 11:09.410 | 49.8s | ||
11th | Jake LEE (AR) | 1:13.09 | 1:16.94 | 3:27.623 | 2:17.65 | 1:30.225 | 1:24.114 | 11:09.511 | 49.9s | |||
12th | John SCHEIDHAUER | Alpine Racing | 1:14.110 | 1:24.020 | 3:22.010 | 2:24.719 | 1:25.515 | 1:27.420 | 11:17.812 | 58.2s | ||
13th | Dakota OLIVER | 1:33.132 | 1:19.08 | 3:22.913 | 2:20.311 | 1:19.87 | 1:24.916 | 11:20.013 | 1:00.4 | |||
14th | Jacob KIRN | Knolly Bikes | 1:19.420 | 1:20.811 | 3:25.520 | 2:20.29 | 1:33.727 | 1:23.39 | 11:22.814 | 1:03.2 | ||
15th | Matias PUCHOL | Proline Cycling | 1:12.14 | 1:16.83 | 3:27.321 | 2:24.317 | 1:18.55 | 1:45.132 | 11:24.015 | 1:04.4 | ||
16th | Tayton PARKER | Oklahoma Flyers | 1:15.814 | 1:22.817 | 3:27.724 | 2:24.518 | 1:26.418 | 1:28.522 | 11:25.816 | 1:06.2 | ||
17th | Grayson RICKS | 1:25.226 | 1:24.221 | 3:21.18 | 2:23.215 | 1:27.620 | 1:25.318 | 11:26.517 | 1:06.9 | |||
18th | Nathan REED (mid) | Bicycle World / ColorMate Racing | 1:21.023 | 1:22.015 | 3:23.015 | 2:29.023 | 1:29.023 | 1:26.019 | 11:30.018 | 1:10.4 | ||
19th | Tyler GREEN | victory racing | 1:20.021 | 1:22.116 | 3:29.126 | 2:24.116 | 1:27.219 | 1:31.227 | 11:33.619 | 1:14.0 | ||
20th | Gabriel ANEZ | ComRADery Racing / Slaughter Trial Guides | 1:24.225 | 1:21.513 | 3:40.232 | 2:25.020 | 1:20.99 | 1:22.07 | 11:33.820 | 1:14.2 | ||
21st | Taylor KANE | Found Factory Racing | 1:16.917 | 1:25.022 | 3:24.216 | 2:42.432 | 1:26.217 | 1:24.715 | 11:39.321 | 1:19.7 | ||
22nd | Ryan HENSLEE | Sunshine Bike Shop | 1:18.918 | 1:29.728 | 3:30.227 | 2:29.424 | 1:29.824 | 1:29.324 | 11:47.222 | 1:27.6 | ||
23rd | Andrew SIGALA | TryAthletics | 1:20.222 | 1:20.410 | 3:27.825 | 2:33.527 | 1:25.616 | 1:40.531 | 11:48.123 | 1:28.5 | ||
24th | Austin GELLER | Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab | 1:26.327 | 1:26.223 | 3:24.417 | 2:41.131 | 1:27.721 | 1:23.412 | 11:49.024 | 1:29.4 | ||
25th | Brandon LUCAS | Mafia Racing / West End Bicycles | 1:19.319 | 1:27.024 | 3:27.422 | 2:26.421 | 1:41.229 | 1:29.925 | 11:51.125 | 1:31.5 | ||
26th | Austin GASCHLER | Found Factory Riding | 1:28.229 | 1:27.725 | 3:24.518 | 2:33.326 | 1:30.426 | 1:30.226 | 11:54.326 | 1:34.7 | ||
27th | Andrew WISEMAN | Gravitas Racing | 1:15.213 | 1:45.234 | 3:22.611 | 2:35.228 | 1:38.528 | 1:28.923 | 12:05.627 | 1:46.0 | ||
28th | Manny GARZA | Enduro SA / Pig pen boys | 1:31.931 | 1:37.631 | 3:42.133 | 2:39.830 | 1:28.322 | 1:27.621 | 12:27.228 | 2:07.6 | ||
29th | Brian KENNEDY | 1:36.833 | 1:27.725 | 3:34.829 | 2:31.825 | 1:51.032 | 1:35.228 | 12:37.229 | 2:17.6 | |||
30th | Scott CZAPLICKI | Funky Town Dirt Shredders | 1:30.430 | 1:35.230 | 3:37.230 | 2:38.729 | 1:44.731 | 1:37.430 | 12:43.530 | 2:23.9 | ||
31st | Shaun STACEY | Revolution Factory Racing | 1:14.811 | 3:36.935 | 3:21.07 | 2:20.29 | 1:22.713 | 1:22.38 | 13:18.031 | 2:58.4 | ||
32nd | Mark MACKENZIE | The Bike Hub - Glen Ellyn | 1:49.635 | 1:41.133 | 4:04.235 | 2:56.934 | 1:43.030 | 1:37.329 | 13:52.032 | 3:32.4 | ||
33rd | Chris MCCAULEY | Bearded Women Racing | 1:36.833 | 1:38.832 | 3:59.434 | 2:51.233 | 2:11.134 | 1:46.433 | 14:03.833 | 3:44.2 | ||
34th | Jared MEYER | Frisco Bike Shop | 1:21.824 | 1:28.327 | 3:38.131 | 2:27.122 | 1:55.333 | 4:23.534 | 15:14.034 | 4:54.4 | ||
Joshua SEALE | Arkansas Cycling & Fitness / Specialized | 1:26.528 | 1:18.16 | 3:22.611 | 13:01.435 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U14Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Statue | Prussia… | Gnarsam… | Nineveh | Deliver… | Atonement | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Nicholas BYRNE | MOJO Cycling | 1:20.01 | 1:24.01 | 3:38.01 | 2:34.21 | 1:45.02 | 1:32.11 | 12:13.21 | - | ||
2nd | Ezra DUARTE | Proline Cycling / Specialized / TLD / West end bikes | 1:24.52 | 1:30.02 | 3:49.02 | 2:41.12 | 1:42.31 | 1:53.16 | 13:00.02 | 46.8s | ||
3rd | Deacon MAPLES | Siloam Pedal'rs | 1:30.83 | 1:34.03 | 3:52.03 | 2:42.93 | 1:45.02 | 1:49.24 | 13:13.83 | 1:00.6 | ||
4th | Jasper HAMAKER | 1:50.07 | 1:42.84 | 4:16.55 | 3:01.64 | 2:11.75 | 1:45.43 | 14:48.14 | 2:34.9 | |||
5th | Declan HAMMERSTONE | 1:43.44 | 1:55.29 | 4:20.86 | 3:11.46 | 2:05.14 | 1:51.65 | 15:07.55 | 2:54.3 | |||
6th | Fischer HAYES | Intense Cycles Grom / Trailhead Racing | 1:52.08 | 1:52.58 | 4:24.27 | 3:24.99 | 2:17.07 | 1:43.52 | 15:34.16 | 3:20.9 | ||
7th | Brandon PARRISH (u14) | 2:09.111 | 1:51.06 | 4:15.54 | 3:10.25 | 2:28.38 | 1:59.07 | 15:53.17 | 3:39.9 | |||
8th | Kyzer CALDWELL | 1:48.85 | 1:52.47 | 4:24.78 | 3:14.87 | 2:30.710 | 2:06.210 | 15:57.58 | 3:44.3 | |||
9th | Corban TIMBOE | Send it Global | 1:55.09 | 1:49.65 | 4:34.69 | 3:56.611 | 2:14.16 | 2:00.19 | 16:30.09 | 4:16.8 | ||
10th | Callen HALE | 2:05.710 | 2:00.110 | 4:56.810 | 3:23.88 | 2:40.111 | 1:59.98 | 17:06.510 | 4:53.3 | |||
11th | Corbin SMITH | 1:48.85 | 2:07.511 | 5:02.911 | 3:43.110 | 2:29.69 | 2:25.811 | 17:37.611 | 5:24.4 | |||
12th | Grayson YOUNG | Ride Away Enduro Team | 3:41.012 | 2:44.912 | 5:20.612 | 4:30.212 | 3:22.612 | 3:07.612 | 22:46.812 | 10:33.6 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
14-17Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Statue | Prussia… | Gnarsam… | Nineveh | Deliver… | Atonement | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jaxon BYRNE | MOJO Cycling | 1:14.63 | 1:17.33 | 3:15.71 | 2:17.52 | 1:16.61 | 1:19.32 | 10:41.01 | - | ||
2nd | Cade PUMMILL | 1:13.82 | 1:15.31 | 3:18.54 | 2:18.23 | 1:18.72 | 1:19.11 | 10:43.62 | 2.6s | |||
3rd | Will MOSER | Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab | 1:16.24 | 1:24.27 | 3:18.13 | 2:14.21 | 1:19.13 | 1:21.84 | 10:53.63 | 12.6s | ||
4th | Finn LOGAN | Gravitas Racing | 1:11.91 | 1:16.12 | 3:20.35 | 2:26.17 | 1:28.08 | 1:21.73 | 11:04.04 | 23.0s | ||
5th | Joshua MURGUIA | Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab | 1:16.35 | 1:26.39 | 3:23.06 | 2:18.94 | 1:23.05 | 1:23.65 | 11:11.15 | 30.1s | ||
6th | Colin ALEXANDER | victory racing | 1:16.35 | 1:21.44 | 3:23.47 | 2:25.86 | 1:22.24 | 1:26.26 | 11:15.26 | 34.2s | ||
7th | Hugh JONES | Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab | 1:18.37 | 1:23.86 | 3:17.52 | 2:23.35 | 1:25.56 | 1:26.87 | 11:15.27 | 34.2s | ||
8th | Bowie EDWARDS | Team Trail Party / WTB | 1:20.29 | 1:25.88 | 3:31.08 | 2:35.59 | 1:30.910 | 1:29.110 | 11:52.38 | 1:11.3 | ||
9th | Wyatt TURNER | Team Sprocket Society | 1:33.016 | 1:23.15 | 3:33.19 | 2:31.18 | 1:30.59 | 1:27.39 | 11:58.09 | 1:17.0 | ||
10th | Harry WARE | 1:19.28 | 1:31.110 | 3:47.112 | 2:44.311 | 1:27.37 | 1:27.28 | 12:16.210 | 1:35.2 | |||
11th | Rowan RICH | 1:29.811 | 1:32.011 | 3:52.413 | 2:40.510 | 1:34.711 | 1:33.412 | 12:42.611 | 2:01.6 | |||
12th | Eli HAMAKER | 1:26.010 | 1:34.012 | 3:43.010 | 2:45.012 | 1:59.018 | 1:38.014 | 13:05.012 | 2:24.0 | |||
13th | Eric COLONY | 1:34.018 | 1:39.719 | 3:54.715 | 2:50.713 | 1:55.916 | 1:35.713 | 13:30.713 | 2:49.7 | |||
14th | Tappen DOUGLAS | Bicycle Heaven | 1:30.512 | 1:35.915 | 4:29.321 | 2:52.814 | 1:39.012 | 1:32.911 | 13:40.514 | 2:59.5 | ||
15th | Maxwell MILIAN | victory racing | 1:33.717 | 1:37.617 | 4:05.716 | 2:55.116 | 1:44.713 | 1:44.917 | 13:41.715 | 3:00.7 | ||
16th | Shane LUTTRELL | 1:31.213 | 1:47.222 | 4:07.417 | 2:58.318 | 1:51.415 | 1:38.915 | 13:54.316 | 3:13.3 | |||
17th | Sterling MAPLES | Siloam Pedal'rs | 1:40.323 | 1:36.616 | 3:45.811 | 3:07.020 | 2:08.124 | 1:48.619 | 14:06.317 | 3:25.3 | ||
18th | Brennan DOUGLAS | 1:35.519 | 1:48.423 | 4:17.919 | 3:02.419 | 2:06.122 | 1:40.316 | 14:30.618 | 3:49.6 | |||
19th | Charley LONGENECKER | Team Enduro Lab | 1:32.915 | 1:35.714 | 4:11.118 | 3:09.822 | 2:00.919 | 2:05.623 | 14:36.119 | 3:55.1 | ||
20th | Marshall DAVIS | 1:31.614 | 1:35.213 | 3:52.514 | 3:48.525 | 2:07.923 | 1:52.421 | 14:48.120 | 4:07.1 | |||
21st | Jade LOFF | 1:41.224 | 1:53.424 | 4:31.022 | 2:56.317 | 1:57.817 | 1:50.120 | 14:49.621 | 4:08.6 | |||
22nd | Kade LUCAS | 1:39.622 | 1:41.820 | 4:48.924 | 2:53.215 | 2:01.721 | 1:54.822 | 15:00.122 | 4:19.1 | |||
23rd | Trevor MOORE (u18) | 1:38.221 | 1:38.918 | 4:55.125 | 3:11.423 | 1:50.914 | 1:46.418 | 15:01.023 | 4:20.0 | |||
24th | Brady GRIZZLE | 1:37.920 | 1:45.521 | 4:20.320 | 3:07.020 | 2:00.919 | 2:13.724 | 15:05.224 | 4:24.2 | |||
25th | Charlie ELLIS | 2:16.425 | 1:59.125 | 4:48.423 | 3:23.924 | 2:33.625 | 2:22.625 | 17:24.025 | 6:43.0 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
18-29Pos | Name | Sponsors | Statue | Prussia…⇧ | Gnarsam… | Nineveh | Deliver… | Atonement | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Caleb LEIS | 1:19.71 | 1:23.01 | 3:38.57 | 2:49.710 | 1:25.01 | 1:22.31 | 11:58.23 | 12.2s | |||
5th | Tim HIGGINS | Pig pen boys | 1:22.63 | 1:25.42 | 3:35.44 | 2:35.14 | 1:47.99 | 1:29.24 | 12:15.65 | 29.6s | ||
1st | Kyle TALLEY | Proline Cycling | 1:27.55 | 1:27.03 | 3:24.61 | 2:25.11 | 1:30.73 | 1:31.25 | 11:46.01 | - | ||
2nd | Josh WOOTEN | 1:21.42 | 1:27.44 | 3:37.65 | 2:33.83 | 1:30.84 | 1:26.72 | 11:57.72 | 11.7s | |||
8th | Daniel LESTINA | 1:40.013 | 1:28.65 | 3:47.011 | 2:46.09 | 1:42.45 | 1:46.113 | 13:10.18 | 1:24.1 | |||
6th | Rylan LEAHY | 1:27.04 | 1:30.06 | 3:38.06 | 2:37.05 | 1:47.08 | 1:36.07 | 12:35.06 | 49.0s | |||
4th | Cole STUART | Proline cycle | 1:29.76 | 1:33.17 | 3:31.72 | 2:30.22 | 1:25.72 | 1:28.83 | 11:59.14 | 13.1s | ||
10th | Jared ROTH | 1:40.814 | 1:34.28 | 3:45.710 | 3:04.814 | 1:43.56 | 1:36.48 | 13:25.310 | 1:39.3 | |||
9th | Blake BURLINGAME | 1:31.97 | 1:34.59 | 3:42.28 | 2:37.76 | 2:08.514 | 1:41.710 | 13:16.69 | 1:30.6 | |||
15th | Andrew BALSAM | 1:34.99 | 1:35.110 | 4:12.316 | 3:13.617 | 2:04.310 | 1:57.115 | 14:37.215 | 2:51.2 | |||
7th | Eric SALAZAR | 1:35.110 | 1:37.011 | 3:34.63 | 2:41.77 | 2:08.313 | 1:32.06 | 13:08.77 | 1:22.7 | |||
14th | Elisha GERHARD | Honey Stinger / Pickle Juice / Ride Away Enduro Team | 1:52.417 | 1:37.112 | 3:45.39 | 2:52.311 | 2:24.116 | 1:59.916 | 14:31.214 | 2:45.2 | ||
11th | Nick RUSSELL | 1:36.912 | 1:40.613 | 3:48.312 | 2:44.78 | 1:45.97 | 2:02.818 | 13:39.211 | 1:53.2 | |||
13th | Matthew BEDNARICK | 1:35.511 | 1:45.914 | 4:07.015 | 3:06.015 | 2:08.112 | 1:45.312 | 14:27.613 | 2:41.6 | |||
16th | Christian THOMAS | 1:52.216 | 1:46.915 | 4:03.214 | 3:00.613 | 2:38.218 | 1:50.814 | 15:12.016 | 3:26.0 | |||
12th | Aidan (Mignon) WATKINS | 1:32.48 | 1:48.216 | 4:00.813 | 2:59.612 | 2:06.611 | 1:39.99 | 14:07.512 | 2:21.5 | |||
17th | Joey CRACCHIOLO | 1:44.215 | 1:53.617 | 4:38.318 | 3:23.518 | 2:28.017 | 1:41.811 | 15:49.417 | 4:03.4 | |||
18th | Eric JOHNSON (TX1) | 1:54.518 | 2:01.318 | 4:36.017 | 3:09.416 | 2:12.715 | 2:01.017 | 15:55.018 | 4:09.0 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
30-39Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Statue | Prussia… | Gnarsam… | Nineveh | Deliver… | Atonement | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ratapol WAITAYANGKOON | Bearded Women Racing | 1:15.32 | 1:23.93 | 3:23.73 | 2:19.51 | 1:22.21 | 1:31.413 | 11:15.91 | - | ||
2nd | Alex MUSUMECI | Bonn Place Brewing / Wooden Wheels Service & Repair | 1:13.41 | 1:21.11 | 3:17.11 | 2:19.51 | 1:24.42 | 1:41.423 | 11:16.82 | 0.9s | ||
3rd | Barry PARKS | 1:15.93 | 1:32.618 | 3:21.52 | 2:28.06 | 1:28.07 | 1:23.31 | 11:29.43 | 13.5s | |||
4th | Paul RAGON | 1:16.55 | 1:24.44 | 3:29.67 | 2:28.58 | 1:27.45 | 1:28.19 | 11:34.54 | 18.6s | |||
5th | Matthew BEGIN | Stankycreek Cycling | 1:19.37 | 1:26.99 | 3:29.05 | 2:26.95 | 1:26.24 | 1:26.65 | 11:34.75 | 18.8s | ||
6th | Caleb JOHNSON | 1:26.314 | 1:25.15 | 3:29.05 | 2:25.34 | 1:25.13 | 1:25.12 | 11:35.96 | 20.0s | |||
7th | Adam JENNINGS | Funky Town Dirt Shredders / Mad Duck cyclery | 1:17.66 | 1:27.610 | 3:31.98 | 2:24.73 | 1:27.56 | 1:26.65 | 11:36.07 | 20.1s | ||
8th | Andrew HERTA | The Send It Syndicate | 1:16.34 | 1:23.72 | 3:38.212 | 2:31.213 | 1:28.48 | 1:27.07 | 11:44.78 | 28.8s | ||
9th | Diego BUSTILLOS | Arepa CC | 1:23.912 | 1:25.86 | 3:35.410 | 2:28.47 | 1:30.412 | 1:26.33 | 11:50.29 | 34.3s | ||
10th | Robert DOWNWARD | Wooden Wheels Service & Repair | 1:22.010 | 1:30.415 | 3:34.39 | 2:31.012 | 1:34.513 | 1:30.811 | 12:02.910 | 47.0s | ||
11th | William LISLE Jr. | Eriks Bike Shop | 1:27.917 | 1:29.613 | 3:39.015 | 2:30.511 | 1:30.311 | 1:27.38 | 12:04.511 | 48.6s | ||
12th | Joshua SAUNDERS | ComRADery Racing.STG | 1:22.711 | 1:33.319 | 3:38.814 | 2:35.617 | 1:30.210 | 1:31.514 | 12:12.212 | 56.3s | ||
13th | Jim BACON | 1:36.023 | 1:31.317 | 3:39.716 | 2:30.19 | 1:41.419 | 1:29.610 | 12:28.013 | 1:12.1 | |||
14th | Andrew GOZA | 1:25.213 | 1:28.812 | 3:35.511 | 2:51.124 | 1:37.215 | 1:34.816 | 12:32.514 | 1:16.6 | |||
15th | Tyler HIGGINS | Dirt Therapy Project / The Shock Lab | 1:20.28 | 1:30.916 | 3:28.04 | 2:30.310 | 1:41.018 | 2:04.733 | 12:35.015 | 1:19.1 | ||
16th | Daniel KOSINSKI | 1:45.930 | 1:30.014 | 3:45.617 | 2:38.218 | 1:29.79 | 1:26.33 | 12:35.716 | 1:19.8 | |||
17th | Patrick ROMERO | 1:20.99 | 1:28.211 | 3:47.721 | 2:32.514 | 1:44.921 | 1:41.624 | 12:35.817 | 1:19.9 | |||
18th | Jason SCHLOSS | Garver / Pedaler's Pub | 1:31.319 | 1:26.28 | 3:56.725 | 2:33.715 | 1:38.916 | 1:31.212 | 12:37.918 | 1:22.0 | ||
19th | Martin MCCALLISTER | Team LaSport | 1:26.415 | 1:26.07 | 3:38.713 | 2:34.616 | 1:48.122 | 2:07.834 | 13:01.619 | 1:45.7 | ||
20th | Sean GRIFFIN | Giant Spokes | 1:30.118 | 1:37.822 | 3:56.624 | 2:44.121 | 1:36.914 | 1:49.129 | 13:14.620 | 1:58.7 | ||
21st | Thomas HELESIC | 7protection / Pickle Juice / Ride Away Enduro Team | 1:46.831 | 1:43.225 | 3:45.918 | 2:49.023 | 1:38.916 | 1:33.815 | 13:17.521 | 2:01.6 | ||
22nd | Zachary BONE | Funky Town Dirt Shredders | 1:43.827 | 1:35.720 | 3:49.322 | 2:39.719 | 1:53.824 | 1:38.217 | 13:20.422 | 2:04.5 | ||
23rd | Kevin MERKLING | 1:27.816 | 1:50.630 | 3:46.619 | 2:44.422 | 1:53.824 | 1:44.825 | 13:28.023 | 2:12.1 | |||
24th | Ben GREENE | 1:31.319 | 1:45.627 | 3:59.527 | 2:43.820 | 2:01.526 | 1:40.920 | 13:42.524 | 2:26.6 | |||
25th | Joseph BORGES | 1:34.522 | 1:41.124 | 3:46.920 | 2:56.827 | 2:03.728 | 1:41.222 | 13:44.225 | 2:28.3 | |||
26th | Luke MOSER | 1:37.425 | 1:43.926 | 3:51.323 | 2:54.125 | 2:14.731 | 1:41.021 | 14:02.426 | 2:46.5 | |||
27th | Jordan LONG | 1:45.028 | 1:54.134 | 4:01.829 | 2:57.528 | 2:01.727 | 1:38.217 | 14:18.227 | 3:02.3 | |||
28th | Galo PORRAS | Arepa CC | 1:32.621 | 1:37.421 | 4:06.530 | 3:30.136 | 2:07.829 | 1:45.927 | 14:40.328 | 3:24.4 | ||
29th | Pablo MUNOZ | 2:05.335 | 1:52.431 | 4:13.531 | 3:13.734 | 1:50.523 | 1:40.619 | 14:55.929 | 3:40.0 | |||
30th | Logan RAINWATER | 1:36.524 | 1:48.129 | 3:59.527 | 2:56.026 | 2:35.236 | 2:11.635 | 15:06.830 | 3:50.9 | |||
31st | Johnny GIBSON | GOYT | 1:37.826 | 1:38.823 | 4:55.236 | 3:12.933 | 2:08.730 | 1:48.828 | 15:22.231 | 4:06.3 | ||
32nd | Ryan VAN ROEKEL | RRAMBA | 1:45.329 | 1:52.532 | 4:13.832 | 3:09.732 | 2:17.233 | 2:14.536 | 15:33.132 | 4:17.2 | ||
33rd | Ryan YOST | Sun Country Cycling | 1:50.432 | 1:56.635 | 4:26.734 | 3:09.631 | 2:20.734 | 1:58.931 | 15:42.733 | 4:26.8 | ||
34th | Bryan BEAZLEY | 1:55.534 | 1:58.836 | 4:22.533 | 3:04.430 | 2:25.335 | 1:56.730 | 15:43.234 | 4:27.3 | |||
35th | David BOWEN | 1:52.033 | 1:54.033 | 4:53.035 | 3:25.735 | 2:15.132 | 2:03.032 | 16:22.835 | 5:06.9 | |||
36th | David SHABELEV | Arepa CC | 5:22.736 | 1:48.028 | 3:56.826 | 2:58.029 | 1:42.420 | 1:45.626 | 17:33.636 | 6:17.7 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Statue | Prussia… | Gnarsam… | Nineveh | Deliver… | Atonement | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ronnie HODGES | ComRADery Racing | 1:16.82 | 1:22.31 | 3:17.91 | 2:15.31 | 1:19.71 | 1:20.91 | 10:52.71 | - | ||
2nd | Curtis MILLER | Wooden Wheels Service & Repair | 1:15.31 | 1:26.33 | 3:23.72 | 2:19.82 | 1:27.12 | 1:24.62 | 11:16.82 | 24.1s | ||
3rd | Luis SOTO | The Send It Syndicate | 1:23.88 | 1:27.95 | 3:30.35 | 2:26.03 | 1:31.65 | 1:29.14 | 11:48.73 | 56.0s | ||
4th | Jamie RICH | 1:26.712 | 1:27.14 | 3:28.43 | 2:31.37 | 1:32.77 | 1:26.93 | 11:53.04 | 1:00.3 | |||
5th | Jeremy ROSE | Knolly Knation | 1:19.13 | 1:25.82 | 3:28.94 | 2:26.84 | 1:29.13 | 1:43.924 | 11:53.55 | 1:00.8 | ||
6th | Andy LAI | @pedalandypedal | 1:22.05 | 1:31.010 | 3:36.38 | 2:28.75 | 1:29.74 | 1:38.118 | 12:05.86 | 1:13.1 | ||
7th | Brian PRESCOTT | Afton Shoes / e*thirteen / Leatt / Mafia Racing / Spy | 1:24.19 | 1:30.28 | 3:35.77 | 2:29.66 | 1:39.813 | 1:29.45 | 12:08.97 | 1:16.2 | ||
8th | Cory MORRELL | Patrol Base Racing | 1:26.814 | 1:29.47 | 3:39.19 | 2:34.48 | 1:35.111 | 1:31.37 | 12:16.08 | 1:23.3 | ||
9th | John DEGEORGE | Smith's Bike Shop | 1:22.27 | 1:30.69 | 3:43.012 | 2:40.013 | 1:34.810 | 1:34.511 | 12:25.09 | 1:32.3 | ||
10th | Chris LEIS | 1:21.54 | 1:31.511 | 3:41.111 | 2:39.712 | 1:40.915 | 1:33.18 | 12:27.710 | 1:35.0 | |||
11th | Jeremy BECHTHOLD | TDTP Racing | 1:30.018 | 1:33.112 | 3:40.510 | 2:41.714 | 1:32.89 | 1:31.26 | 12:29.311 | 1:36.6 | ||
12th | Joshua BLUM | evotrails.com / Smith's Bike Shop / Trail EAffect | 1:26.712 | 1:34.914 | 3:32.36 | 2:36.79 | 1:54.724 | 1:34.511 | 12:39.712 | 1:47.0 | ||
13th | Eric EASTERLY | Spokes Giant | 1:25.810 | 1:34.013 | 3:46.916 | 2:37.910 | 1:31.86 | 1:49.028 | 12:45.313 | 1:52.6 | ||
14th | Jonas SUBLETT | 1:33.520 | 1:34.914 | 3:48.217 | 2:47.018 | 1:32.77 | 1:34.410 | 12:50.714 | 1:58.0 | |||
15th | Douglas WILHELM | Arepa CC | 1:32.419 | 1:35.518 | 3:46.815 | 2:48.620 | 1:35.712 | 1:33.99 | 12:52.915 | 2:00.2 | ||
16th | Eric BIGGS | 1:22.05 | 1:39.024 | 3:45.013 | 2:43.015 | 1:46.018 | 1:40.020 | 12:55.016 | 2:02.3 | |||
17th | Jon LONGENECKER | Ride Away Enduro Team | 1:26.011 | 1:35.416 | 3:49.319 | 2:48.019 | 1:46.219 | 1:35.113 | 12:59.917 | 2:07.2 | ||
18th | Chris HAMAKER | 1:27.716 | 1:35.416 | 3:46.114 | 2:45.316 | 1:50.921 | 1:42.523 | 13:07.918 | 2:15.2 | |||
19th | Boyd LOGAN | 1:27.917 | 1:41.427 | 3:49.018 | 2:45.617 | 1:53.723 | 1:35.214 | 13:12.719 | 2:20.0 | |||
20th | Burr VOGEL | 1:27.115 | 1:36.019 | 3:56.421 | 2:55.024 | 1:48.620 | 1:37.416 | 13:20.620 | 2:27.9 | |||
21st | Andrew LONG (AR) | 1:35.222 | 1:45.930 | 3:56.922 | 2:50.621 | 1:43.016 | 1:36.215 | 13:27.821 | 2:35.1 | |||
22nd | David ALLEN | 1:38.325 | 1:37.420 | 3:59.825 | 2:58.028 | 1:43.016 | 1:52.432 | 13:48.822 | 2:56.1 | |||
23rd | Karl WHITCOMBE | ComRADery Racing. Angry Dave's Bicycles | 1:33.520 | 1:45.930 | 3:59.124 | 3:06.235 | 1:54.724 | 1:38.319 | 13:57.723 | 3:05.0 | ||
24th | Adam HART (TX) | Team LaS'port | 1:44.032 | 1:37.821 | 3:58.923 | 2:55.626 | 1:52.322 | 1:55.434 | 14:03.924 | 3:11.2 | ||
25th | Marcus WIRSIG | 1:36.823 | 1:38.923 | 4:14.733 | 3:02.331 | 2:02.227 | 1:43.924 | 14:18.825 | 3:26.1 | |||
26th | Dusty EDWARDS | 1:39.526 | 1:37.821 | 4:02.226 | 3:01.429 | 2:22.438 | 1:40.121 | 14:23.426 | 3:30.7 | |||
27th | Jon BOEHLKE | 1:39.526 | 1:42.429 | 4:03.227 | 2:54.823 | 2:10.934 | 1:55.233 | 14:26.027 | 3:33.3 | |||
28th | Roger LANCE | 1:41.529 | 1:47.632 | 4:11.732 | 2:57.627 | 2:07.231 | 1:40.622 | 14:26.228 | 3:33.5 | |||
29th | Mike YOUNG | Ride Away Enduro Team | 1:39.526 | 1:39.525 | 4:19.736 | 2:55.425 | 2:07.432 | 1:46.427 | 14:27.929 | 3:35.2 | ||
30th | Jeff SPIKES | LaSport | 1:43.631 | 1:52.736 | 4:07.829 | 2:54.322 | 1:59.026 | 1:50.930 | 14:28.230 | 3:35.5 | ||
31st | Larry SMEBY | 1:38.224 | 1:40.226 | 4:17.735 | 3:10.436 | 2:04.729 | 1:44.226 | 14:35.431 | 3:42.7 | |||
32nd | Brian SMITH (40+) | Team Bike Mart | 1:47.334 | 1:52.334 | 4:08.731 | 3:04.033 | 2:04.128 | 1:50.529 | 14:46.832 | 3:54.1 | ||
33rd | Ryan MCDERMOTT | 1:45.533 | 2:02.842 | 4:08.530 | 3:02.030 | 2:12.435 | 1:51.631 | 15:02.833 | 4:10.1 | |||
34th | Geoff MAPLES | Siloam Pedal'rs | 1:53.836 | 1:51.133 | 4:04.228 | 3:02.432 | 2:10.233 | 2:03.139 | 15:04.834 | 4:12.1 | ||
35th | Andres RUIZ | Hammer Nutrition / TMT Enduro | 1:41.730 | 1:41.427 | 4:42.141 | 3:05.434 | 2:06.530 | 1:57.035 | 15:14.135 | 4:21.4 | ||
36th | Carlos HERNANDEZ (40+) | Bearded Women Racing | 4:07.044 | 1:28.06 | 3:50.020 | 2:38.011 | 1:40.014 | 1:38.017 | 15:21.036 | 4:28.3 | ||
37th | Jeff BUSHENDORF | LCR | 2:14.040 | 1:55.037 | 4:16.034 | 3:13.037 | 2:28.040 | 1:58.036 | 16:04.037 | 5:11.3 | ||
38th | Cody SMITH (40+) | 1:55.537 | 1:56.538 | 4:21.737 | 3:21.340 | 2:22.939 | 2:11.841 | 16:09.638 | 5:16.9 | |||
39th | Dan ZIEGLER | 2:01.038 | 1:52.535 | 4:39.840 | 3:38.542 | 2:17.937 | 2:11.340 | 16:41.139 | 5:48.4 | |||
40th | Ryan PARRISH | Dad Bods Racing | 2:11.239 | 2:01.740 | 4:37.939 | 3:22.041 | 2:41.141 | 1:59.738 | 16:53.540 | 6:00.8 | ||
41st | Matthew CALDWELL | 1:51.535 | 2:02.141 | 5:07.243 | 3:17.538 | 3:13.343 | 2:38.243 | 18:09.741 | 7:17.0 | |||
42nd | Carlos MENDEZ-RIVERA | Bearded Women Racing | 4:15.645 | 1:56.739 | 4:29.238 | 3:19.939 | 2:15.836 | 1:59.237 | 18:16.442 | 7:23.7 | ||
43rd | Colby HALE | 2:14.241 | 2:41.343 | 5:07.944 | 3:45.843 | 3:03.142 | 2:19.842 | 19:11.943 | 8:19.2 | |||
44th | Roger DA SILVA | BULLS MTB CLUB (São Luis M. Belos -Goiás-Brazil | 2:30.543 | 2:59.745 | 4:56.442 | 4:03.644 | 3:46.244 | 3:26.645 | 21:43.144 | 10:50.4 | ||
45th | Brian ANDREWS | 2:16.842 | 2:47.544 | 5:19.845 | 4:17.245 | 3:50.345 | 3:15.644 | 21:47.145 | 10:54.4 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Statue | Prussia… | Gnarsam… | Nineveh | Deliver… | Atonement | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tim WOODRUFF | Mad Duck cyclery / Team Trail Party | 1:23.13 | 1:23.41 | 3:30.61 | 2:26.42 | 1:32.83 | 1:28.61 | 11:44.81 | - | ||
2nd | David REYNOLDS (mid) | Phat Tire - Tulsa | 1:19.71 | 1:29.95 | 3:34.52 | 2:26.83 | 1:28.42 | 1:28.61 | 11:47.82 | 3.0s | ||
3rd | Jeff LATIMER | Jefco MTB / Proline Cycling | 1:20.72 | 1:26.82 | 3:44.55 | 2:25.81 | 1:27.81 | 1:29.34 | 11:54.93 | 10.1s | ||
4th | Donald FRANCIS | Team NWA Gravity / The Bike Route | 1:25.64 | 1:29.64 | 3:41.74 | 2:39.74 | 1:36.04 | 1:30.75 | 12:23.24 | 38.4s | ||
5th | James CONWAY | 1:31.36 | 1:27.73 | 3:39.03 | 2:41.65 | 1:39.85 | 1:28.61 | 12:27.85 | 43.0s | |||
6th | Jim BELLINGS | 1:43.810 | 1:46.510 | 3:51.16 | 2:58.36 | 1:49.36 | 1:36.66 | 13:45.56 | 2:00.7 | |||
7th | Denton HICKEY | Funky Town Dirt Shredders | 1:42.19 | 1:38.87 | 4:03.97 | 2:59.37 | 1:53.88 | 1:41.37 | 13:59.17 | 2:14.3 | ||
8th | Jeff BALSAM | 1:46.411 | 1:42.08 | 4:27.414 | 3:00.88 | 1:59.89 | 1:43.59 | 14:39.88 | 2:55.0 | |||
9th | Guy HIPSHER | ACTION BIKES / Enduro SA | 1:30.85 | 1:36.36 | 4:11.910 | 3:01.99 | 1:50.57 | 2:32.516 | 14:43.89 | 2:59.0 | ||
10th | Drew KOLB | 1:41.08 | 1:49.012 | 4:08.08 | 3:08.010 | 2:19.011 | 1:48.010 | 14:53.010 | 3:08.2 | |||
11th | Greg FLOREZ | Sol Solutions | 1:35.47 | 1:45.19 | 4:10.39 | 3:24.514 | 2:17.810 | 1:49.611 | 15:02.811 | 3:18.0 | ||
12th | Scott CARGILL | 1:50.312 | 1:50.514 | 4:21.613 | 3:10.411 | 2:21.812 | 1:56.312 | 15:30.912 | 3:46.1 | |||
13th | John GOTERA | 2:02.614 | 1:49.913 | 4:21.112 | 3:19.313 | 3:08.215 | 2:06.113 | 16:47.313 | 5:02.5 | |||
14th | Bo BROWN | 3:48.816 | 1:47.711 | 4:19.711 | 3:25.715 | 2:36.514 | 1:42.48 | 17:40.814 | 5:56.0 | |||
15th | Darren FROST | Bearded Women Racing | 1:50.613 | 2:05.515 | 4:39.615 | 3:15.712 | 3:42.316 | 2:17.815 | 17:51.515 | 6:06.7 | ||
16th | Scott HAYES | Trailhead Racing | 2:18.515 | 2:09.816 | 5:02.416 | 3:38.016 | 2:36.213 | 2:13.314 | 17:58.116 | 6:13.3 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
Pro/OpenPos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Statue | Prussia… | Gnarsam… | Nineveh | Deliver… | Atonement | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Anatalia JOY | BASE Performance / Dirt Glo / Revolution Bike Repair | 1:26.51 | 1:29.11 | 3:35.31 | 2:37.91 | 1:31.71 | 1:34.11 | 12:14.51 | - | ||
2nd | Rae COOK | ComRADery Racing | 1:27.22 | 1:34.53 | 3:51.82 | 2:43.22 | 1:48.33 | 1:40.14 | 13:05.02 | 50.5s | ||
3rd | Jamy VOGEL | NPS / Trek Bikes of Keller | 1:37.15 | 1:33.32 | 3:54.83 | 2:54.53 | 1:38.92 | 1:37.63 | 13:16.03 | 1:01.5 | ||
4th | Zoe MARCH | 1:31.74 | 1:40.25 | 3:57.95 | 2:54.53 | 1:48.54 | 1:37.52 | 13:30.34 | 1:15.8 | |||
5th | Bridget TOOLEY | Latini's Bicycle Repair | 1:27.53 | 1:37.74 | 3:54.94 | 2:54.53 | 1:54.95 | 1:43.95 | 13:33.45 | 1:18.9 | ||
6th | Annie SCHWARTZ | Roots MTB | 1:44.06 | 1:44.06 | 4:01.06 | 3:11.07 | 2:10.06 | 1:44.06 | 14:34.06 | 2:19.5 | ||
7th | Laura SCHERFF | 1:44.57 | 1:45.97 | 4:10.57 | 2:59.76 | 2:21.57 | 2:04.710 | 15:06.87 | 2:52.3 | |||
8th | Angie KOPPA | ComRADery Racing / Handup Gloves | 1:45.98 | 1:58.99 | 4:15.18 | 3:11.68 | 2:24.49 | 1:59.69 | 15:35.58 | 3:21.0 | ||
9th | Katie BREWER | comRADery | 1:49.89 | 1:47.88 | 4:25.49 | 3:28.610 | 2:22.68 | 1:48.27 | 15:42.59 | 3:28.0 | ||
10th | Kate CASTRO | Bearded Women Racing / Rev Mobile Bike Repair | 1:56.610 | 2:11.710 | 4:52.410 | 3:25.89 | 2:31.610 | 1:55.48 | 16:53.410 | 4:38.9 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Statue | Prussia… | Gnarsam… | Nineveh | Deliver… | Atonement | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Heather UNDERWOOD | Ride Away Enduro Team | 1:33.31 | 1:48.01 | 4:04.61 | 3:01.81 | 2:04.81 | 1:44.01 | 14:16.51 | - | ||
2nd | Amber BURNETT | Team FNG | 1:51.93 | 1:57.23 | 4:23.92 | 3:14.02 | 2:12.72 | 2:17.35 | 15:56.82 | 1:40.3 | ||
3rd | Jen DEGEORGE | 1:44.92 | 2:10.58 | 4:29.36 | 3:19.13 | 2:14.33 | 2:07.94 | 16:06.13 | 1:49.6 | |||
4th | Aja JACKSON | 1:53.84 | 2:00.34 | 4:25.73 | 3:20.84 | 2:29.64 | 2:03.73 | 16:13.94 | 1:57.4 | |||
5th | Marissa ANDERSEN | Found Factory Racing | 1:56.26 | 2:07.06 | 4:46.87 | 3:27.35 | 2:30.25 | 2:00.22 | 16:47.55 | 2:31.0 | ||
6th | Sarah ZAKI | 2:01.58 | 1:55.32 | 4:26.34 | 3:30.56 | 2:38.36 | 2:42.38 | 17:14.46 | 2:57.9 | |||
7th | Nicki KOLB | Revolution Factory Racing | 1:54.65 | 2:09.67 | 4:27.65 | 3:31.07 | 2:51.47 | 2:29.56 | 17:23.87 | 3:07.3 | ||
8th | Lacey BURBA | 1:59.37 | 2:02.75 | 5:25.89 | 3:57.39 | 2:51.47 | 2:30.57 | 18:46.98 | 4:30.4 | |||
9th | Amanda WATSON | NPS | 2:34.79 | 2:59.711 | 5:23.28 | 3:55.28 | 3:22.09 | 3:09.09 | 21:23.79 | 7:07.2 | ||
10th | Rachel HODGSON | Team NWA Gravity / The Bike Route | 4:10.013 | 2:40.99 | 5:46.310 | 4:26.810 | 3:49.310 | 3:09.610 | 24:02.810 | 9:46.3 | ||
11th | Erin MCCALLISTER | Team LaS'port | 2:54.710 | 3:52.213 | 6:25.911 | 5:10.012 | 4:24.412 | 4:43.212 | 27:30.511 | 13:14.0 | ||
12th | Trisha MANLY | Revolution Factory Racing | 3:18.011 | 2:49.010 | 6:32.812 | 4:42.311 | 4:20.211 | 6:07.713 | 27:50.012 | 13:33.5 | ||
13th | Chelsey FORD | 4:16.114 | 3:57.214 | 7:15.113 | 5:38.113 | 4:38.513 | 4:20.111 | 30:05.213 | 15:48.7 | |||
Jessica ADAMS | 3:39.712 | 3:37.812 | 12:00.214 | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified