withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (228)Photos (3,177)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.sportident.co.uk/results/Pedalhounds/2021/Round3/

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Hardtail men  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1 best S2r1 S2r2 S2 best S3r1 S3r2 S3 best S4r1 S4r2 S4 best Total time Diff
1st271Michael SMITH (htl) Steal Is Real1:11.6011:11.8611:11.6011:25.3121:27.9511:25.3121:40.2421:28.7911:28.7921:23.6921:22.4111:22.4115:28.111-
2nd311Sam WOODSFORD 1:13.2021:15.7031:13.2021:21.3511:21.3511:28.2911:39.9431:28.2911:25.5531:30.4041:25.5535:28.3920.28s
3rd308Marlon WINCH 1:15.0031:15.6021:15.0031:32.1541:34.9631:32.1542:01.0061:51.1951:51.1971:22.8011:29.7921:22.8026:01.14333.03s
4th298Jack WALLER (htl) Healescycles.co.uk go to site1:17.3541:20.2541:17.3541:37.8151:32.8621:32.8652:18.0571:44.0041:44.0041:28.3541:30.3031:28.3546:02.56434.45s
5th110Keith FOULGER Wingit Bikes1:18.5051:20.4951:18.5051:29.7531:38.5041:29.7531:48.4051:39.9021:39.9031:34.6061:34.5061:34.5066:02.65534.54s
6th98Tom ELLINGWORTH 1:22.1961:22.4071:22.1971:42.2561:55.4561:42.2561:46.5431:51.2561:46.5451:30.8151:34.4651:30.8156:21.79653.68s
7th29James BEESON 1:29.1571:21.6061:21.6061:43.0671:45.8951:43.0671:48.3542:02.1071:48.3561:38.6571:36.7071:36.7076:29.7171:01.60
8th33Dale BRINKLEY 1:34.0681:42.6581:34.0681:52.4682:15.1971:52.4682:36.8182:24.3182:24.3181:54.2581:50.5581:50.5587:41.3882:13.27

12-14 boys  Event progression Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1 best S2r1 S2r2 S2 best S3r1 S3r2 S3 best S4r1 S4r2 S4 best Total time Diff
1st239Luke RICHARDSON (juv) 1:08.1511:30.69201:08.1511:22.1011:23.4511:22.1011:29.4011:33.5011:29.4011:27.4941:27.4945:27.141-
2nd54Peter CARPENTER C&N Cycles RT1:14.0021:24.21121:14.0031:26.7531:38.3561:26.7541:43.9171:40.6531:40.6561:26.7521:28.6411:26.7525:48.15221.01s
3rd230Oli POULTER The Trail Academy1:17.7171:14.5621:14.5641:25.2521:34.5441:25.2522:07.50201:44.5061:44.5091:25.9111:39.1091:25.9115:50.22323.08s
4th302Thomas WHITELEY 1:17.2561:15.2631:15.2651:30.3151:35.9551:30.3161:36.0021:43.0041:36.0021:31.9451:31.3621:31.3655:52.93425.79s
5th119Zach GASCOYNE 1:15.7141:15.4441:15.4461:35.3661:44.10141:35.3671:36.9431:37.3621:36.9431:27.0031:37.1071:27.0035:54.74527.60s
6th104Ben FIELD Off Root1:15.3131:13.2611:13.2621:29.8641:26.5021:26.5031:48.3491:51.71111:48.34111:33.7971:31.5031:31.5065:59.60632.46s
7th107Ned FIELD Off Root1:16.0551:15.6551:15.6571:52.00151:30.2131:30.2151:47.0082:31.80221:47.00101:40.29141:34.2051:34.2096:07.06739.92s
8th178Ben LIVERMORE Charlotteville Rascals1:30.15191:21.0071:21.00111:47.05131:43.75121:43.75152:29.85241:43.0041:43.0081:33.3061:48.04151:33.3076:21.05853.91s
9th249Theo SANDELL Southborough District Wheelers1:26.65151:26.35161:26.35191:46.80121:43.75121:43.75151:37.7541:50.6691:37.7541:35.91111:39.44111:35.91126:23.76956.62s
10th192Jack MCGILL 1:22.05111:21.6581:21.65121:54.35171:39.7581:39.75101:55.90161:52.06121:52.06151:35.56101:33.6141:33.6186:27.071059.93s
11th275Alfred SOMMARSTROM 1:20.2591:21.9091:20.2591:45.10101:40.4091:40.40111:53.51131:59.94171:53.51171:34.5591:36.4561:34.55116:28.71111:01.57
12th224Wilf PICKERING Southborough District Wheelers1:27.50161:25.14131:25.14161:46.16111:42.81101:42.81141:41.0061:52.96141:41.0071:41.69191:44.21141:41.69196:30.64121:03.50
13th26Freddie BEDWELL 1:20.2591:36.75211:20.2591:54.56191:45.69151:45.69171:50.84101:50.6081:50.60131:34.2081:38.4481:34.2096:30.74131:03.60
14th306Lewis WILLIAMSON FWR Technical Ltd1:28.39171:23.50111:23.50151:51.20141:38.5571:38.5581:51.04111:49.6071:49.60121:41.41181:39.36101:39.36146:31.01141:03.87
15th53Joe CARPENTER C&N Cycles RT1:19.1181:18.0061:18.0081:40.4181:43.10111:40.41121:54.40141:57.19151:54.40181:42.60211:42.24121:42.24216:35.05151:07.91
16th321George ABRAHAMS 1:22.26121:25.45141:22.26141:41.1591:51.60181:41.15131:55.35152:04.85181:55.35191:39.56131:42.61131:39.56156:38.32161:11.18
17th220Zach PARKHOUSE 1:31.06201:37.31221:31.06221:54.54181:55.65211:54.54211:38.2551:52.61131:38.2551:40.50151:48.41161:40.50166:44.35171:17.21
18th184Atticus MARKS 1:31.75221:28.10181:28.10201:53.40161:48.90161:48.90182:10.65211:50.75101:50.75141:37.30121:50.66171:37.30136:45.05181:17.91
19th194Jude MCGREEVY 1:28.66181:22.25101:22.25131:39.5071:51.31171:39.5092:03.24182:03.24211:42.16201:42.16206:47.15191:20.01
20th149Ronnie HODGE-ROPER 1:25.41141:25.65151:25.41182:04.90211:52.56191:52.56191:52.85121:59.79161:52.85161:41.31171:51.10181:41.31186:52.13201:24.99
21st70Woody CLAYTON ROTOR Race Team1:25.30131:28.04171:25.30172:02.51202:00.70222:00.70222:20.31222:18.10192:18.10231:40.64161:53.31201:40.64177:24.74211:57.60
22nd273Luke SNELGAR 1:34.19241:30.31191:30.31212:25.85242:10.79232:10.79242:05.10192:24.05202:05.10221:46.45221:51.75191:46.45227:32.65222:05.51
23rd68Will CLAY 1:31.50211:31.50232:08.29221:54.35201:54.35202:00.36172:00.36202:08.39252:08.39257:34.60232:07.46
24th315Finn YARROW 1:36.25251:36.25252:10.36232:10.36233:11.19262:26.94212:26.94251:57.55231:55.85211:55.85238:09.40242:42.26
25th260Austin SHARP 1:44.00261:42.65231:42.65262:29.46252:29.46252:37.70252:56.50232:37.70262:02.94242:14.15222:02.94248:52.75253:25.61
139Josh HAYDON 1:31.75221:31.75242:21.85232:21.8524DNF

15-18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1 best S2r1 S2r2 S2 best S3r1 S3r2 S3 best S4r1 S4r2 S4 best Total time Diff
1st173Jack LEAR Southborough District Wheelers1:10.2521:10.2531:10.2531:25.3421:23.0611:23.0611:24.7511:27.6911:24.7511:17.6011:18.4011:17.6015:15.661-
2nd283Daniel STURGEON Protozoon Ltd1:10.0911:08.7021:08.7021:26.8031:26.2021:26.2031:58.4191:35.5121:35.5131:25.7041:23.3531:23.3545:33.76218.10s
3rd241Patrick RIDGE 1:10.5031:08.1511:08.1511:24.7911:24.7921:40.5041:55.6081:40.5051:22.2621:29.3551:22.2625:35.70320.04s
4th225Joel PICKFORD Flow Vision / GT Coalition / Instinct Dsitribution1:13.7541:13.7541:30.5441:30.5451:36.3931:38.2031:36.3941:29.3161:22.9021:22.9035:43.58427.92s
5th82Louie DAVIDSON 1:16.3571:16.3571:38.3691:38.3691:34.9421:34.9421:23.9131:23.9155:53.56537.90s
6th34Oliver BRINKLEY 1:16.9481:17.6551:16.9481:31.4071:29.9631:29.9641:58.65101:49.1161:49.11101:27.9051:26.1541:26.1566:02.16646.50s
7th12Jack BAILEY (u19) 1:14.6051:14.4541:14.4551:31.3561:32.2141:31.3571:50.9681:47.3641:47.3671:31.8591:33.0461:31.8596:05.01749.35s
8th159Luc JENNER-HATCH Wainscott Gardening Services1:14.9061:14.9061:35.9681:36.1051:35.9681:50.3471:51.5071:50.34111:30.3171:36.9081:30.3176:11.51855.85s
9th252Nico SATCHELL 1:17.5691:17.5693:07.71131:44.6661:44.66111:48.3061:48.3081:30.5681:33.5071:30.5686:21.0891:05.42
10th115Joe FRY The Trail Academy1:24.91111:22.5561:22.55101:31.0951:44.8171:31.0962:32.86121:49.1051:49.1091:44.11121:39.70101:39.70116:22.44101:06.78
11th182Sam LUDLOW 1:22.55101:29.5671:22.55101:39.54101:51.5091:39.54101:47.3451:57.2591:47.3461:37.20101:39.1091:37.20106:26.63111:10.97
12th269James SMALL 1:30.45121:36.0681:30.45121:49.06112:12.26101:49.06122:10.19115:33.35102:10.19121:52.71131:51.36121:51.36137:21.06122:05.40
13th100Samuel FELLOWES 1:34.65131:34.65131:57.19121:49.6081:49.60132:48.20132:48.20131:41.16111:47.10111:41.16127:53.61132:37.95

19-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1 best S2r1 S2r2 S2 best S3r1 S3r2 S3 best S4r1 S4r2 S4 best Total time Diff
1st310Nathan WOOD (1) Cycletech Eastbourne1:10.5421:09.7911:09.7911:24.6931:23.6011:23.6021:39.8631:29.9511:29.9511:17.4121:22.0611:17.4125:20.751-
2nd66Lewis CLARY 1:10.3011:10.3021:16.2511:16.2511:43.9041:43.9071:17.3111:17.3115:27.7627.01s
3rd59Finn CHAPMAN Outskill The Risk1:12.3031:35.8191:12.3031:35.5071:31.8531:31.8551:56.7571:35.6121:35.6131:22.8031:25.4021:22.8035:42.56321.81s
4th128Chris GUNTER SMG Volkswagen / Team Mitchell Cycles1:13.9151:14.4421:13.9151:34.7561:36.4151:34.7581:33.0011:43.1041:33.0021:24.3651:26.8151:24.3655:46.02425.27s
5th295Rich TURNER Cyclorise1:15.1061:15.2531:15.1061:33.0141:37.6561:33.0161:49.4461:37.8531:37.8541:22.8541:26.1941:22.8545:48.81528.06s
6th1George ALBERY 1:13.7541:13.7541:24.0021:24.0031:44.2051:44.2081:27.1581:27.1585:49.10628.35s
7th141George HEBDEN 1:17.8571:15.7541:15.7571:36.0481:31.5021:31.5041:59.1681:43.8151:43.8161:24.6661:26.0031:24.6665:55.72734.97s
8th232Stephen PRESTON 1:19.0681:19.7551:19.0681:46.76101:34.7541:34.7581:38.2921:48.5661:38.2951:37.45111:36.6661:36.66116:08.76848.01s
9th301Jack WATERS 1:19.4191:22.8571:19.4191:45.7191:52.7581:45.71102:05.4692:02.9572:02.9591:36.55101:38.9571:36.55106:44.6291:23.87
10th209Alex NAYLOR 1:29.20111:22.7561:22.75102:12.25121:48.7571:48.75112:31.00112:08.3582:08.35101:25.9071:39.6081:25.9076:45.75101:25.00
11th20Kai BARNWELL 1:23.31101:48.10101:23.31111:33.9452:07.2591:33.9472:29.06103:27.11102:29.06121:33.1091:55.61101:33.1096:59.41111:38.66
12th187Luis Martin GONZALEZ Miltech MTB1:41.25121:32.1081:32.10122:03.14112:03.14123:17.70122:09.3692:09.36111:45.60121:49.5091:45.60127:30.20122:09.45

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1 best S2r1 S2r2 S2 best S3r1 S3r2 S3 best S4r1 S4r2 S4 best Total time Diff
1st25Jack BECKERSON Ace bicycles1:05.4411:08.4521:05.4411:18.2511:23.2931:18.2511:46.0041:28.7921:28.7921:23.4631:17.7511:17.7515:10.231-
2nd7Jamie ARNOLD 1:05.7121:07.7111:05.7121:20.3621:22.5021:20.3621:34.5021:27.5511:27.5511:20.4511:23.3521:20.4525:14.0723.84s
3rd207David MOSLEY (2) 1:14.9651:11.8431:11.8441:30.2141:30.1041:30.1041:47.9051:30.2031:30.2031:22.7021:24.0431:22.7035:34.84324.61s
4th247Chris RYAN D & D Cycles1:14.2641:13.9541:13.9551:21.9631:22.3611:21.9631:41.3131:57.50121:41.3181:26.4951:24.5541:24.5545:41.77431.54s
5th145Paul HICKS 1:15.1561:14.5451:14.5461:31.5051:31.5551:31.5051:32.2911:38.7551:32.2941:25.8041:26.2561:25.8065:44.13533.90s
6th38Damian BROWN Jack Daddy Racing1:10.0431:14.8661:10.0431:32.3961:45.06101:32.3961:49.8571:41.2971:41.2971:26.8161:25.3051:25.3055:49.02638.79s
7th214Oliver ODY 1:16.5071:15.1071:15.1071:37.9581:38.2671:37.9591:50.4181:36.8541:36.8551:26.8471:29.5581:26.8475:56.74746.51s
8th15Paul BALLANTYNE 1:18.1681:15.8581:15.8581:42.94121:34.6661:34.6672:10.31101:39.1061:39.1061:29.4481:29.1071:29.1085:58.71848.48s
9th89Simon DOLLING 1:19.1091:23.89121:19.1091:35.0471:39.0181:35.0481:48.3661:56.84111:48.3691:34.75101:36.55111:34.75116:17.2591:07.02
10th282Graham STUBBINGS* 1:28.00161:22.41101:22.41121:45.10131:40.4091:40.40112:12.85131:51.1091:51.10121:31.0191:33.5591:31.0196:24.92101:14.69
11th122Timothy GOSNOLD 1:25.65121:22.2491:22.24111:42.59111:53.89151:42.59131:50.8591:50.85111:39.96141:50.45161:39.96146:35.64111:25.41
12th221Simon PARSONS (mas) 1:21.75101:22.41101:21.75101:40.75101:51.00121:40.75122:25.31161:59.94131:59.94141:36.00111:33.75101:33.75106:36.19121:25.96
13th109Chris FISHER 1:33.25181:25.21131:25.21141:55.35171:51.36131:51.36182:22.90151:50.5081:50.50101:39.91131:37.71121:37.71126:44.78131:34.55
14th50Jesus CAMPOS SANCHEZ 1:23.25111:34.30161:23.25131:40.3091:53.11141:40.30102:11.10122:00.60142:00.60151:41.14151:49.54151:41.14156:45.29141:35.06
15th279Matthew STEVENS (mas) Owen Cycles1:26.10131:26.36141:26.10151:46.41141:59.16161:46.41142:13.25141:55.89101:55.89131:38.20121:46.54141:38.20136:46.60151:36.37
16th49Tom CALDECOURT 1:29.94171:39.06191:29.94181:57.21181:47.36111:47.36164:54.50232:09.35152:09.35161:48.71211:48.71217:15.36162:05.13
17th19Richard BARK 1:27.61151:34.69181:27.61172:03.86212:03.86212:28.79172:10.50162:10.50171:47.10191:51.51171:47.10207:29.07172:18.84
18th309Robbie WINGATE RJW Customs1:26.36141:34.31171:26.36161:48.60161:59.41171:48.60172:49.90192:32.25202:32.25221:48.70201:42.10131:42.10167:29.31182:19.08
19th284Darryl TATE (mas) 1:41.70191:44.84211:41.70211:47.30151:47.30152:10.71112:10.71182:04.31232:04.31237:44.02192:33.79
20th259Nick SELLORS-DUVAL Miltech MTB1:47.06211:40.10201:40.10202:01.35202:01.35202:45.29182:20.35192:20.35211:42.85161:58.86181:42.85177:44.65202:34.42
21st85Barry DEVENNEY Electric Shoes1:54.54231:33.90151:33.90191:59.50191:59.50194:15.59222:15.11172:15.11191:56.85221:56.85227:45.36212:35.13
22nd45Daniel BURDEN 1:47.09221:53.54221:47.09232:20.95222:20.95223:17.81212:18.46182:18.46201:43.31171:43.31188:09.81222:59.58
23rd248Stuart SAMPSON Miltech MTB1:43.25201:43.25222:25.64232:25.64232:53.34202:53.34231:45.91181:45.91198:48.14233:37.91

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1 best S2r1 S2r2 S2 best S3r1 S3r2 S3 best S4r1 S4r2 S4 best Total time Diff
1st210Ashley NEWBERY 1:12.6121:10.2011:10.2021:25.4111:34.4641:25.4111:44.6061:36.0521:36.0521:24.2031:42.16141:24.2045:35.861-
2nd94Russell DUNKLEY Surrey Hills Cycleworks1:13.4031:17.1061:13.4041:27.2521:35.7151:27.2521:43.8041:34.9011:34.9011:23.9021:25.9121:23.9035:39.4523.59s
3rd318Aidan BISHOP Cannondale1:09.7511:14.7031:09.7511:32.3561:30.3621:30.3651:57.64141:43.0041:43.0061:25.9051:22.3511:22.3525:45.4639.60s
4th165Neil KEMP 1:13.9441:12.5021:12.5031:30.7541:29.9111:29.9141:51.6981:53.45141:51.69151:25.5041:28.4141:25.5055:59.60423.74s
5th71James CLIFFORD-COX 1:16.3651:15.7941:15.7951:32.3561:32.6031:32.3571:52.56101:39.5631:39.5641:32.7071:34.0561:32.7086:00.40524.54s
6th319Mark BAKER (vet) FAT creations1:17.2171:15.9051:15.9061:35.6581:35.6581:49.7071:49.70131:22.1011:27.3631:22.1016:03.35627.49s
7th43Mark BUNKER 1:18.89101:24.14151:18.89101:31.7151:35.9061:31.7161:43.3531:44.0451:43.3571:36.06121:32.0651:32.0676:06.01730.15s
8th296Paul TURRELL LOMAG1:17.6581:21.31101:17.6581:28.2531:36.0071:28.2531:57.20131:47.7181:47.71111:37.50151:36.3091:36.30156:09.91834.05s
9th181Kevin LUDLOW 1:17.6691:20.9191:17.6691:36.54101:36.54101:41.3521:57.81151:41.3551:34.4191:43.01161:34.41106:09.96934.10s
10th196Russell MEARS Moosemears MTB1:17.1461:19.8971:17.1471:41.84121:41.9591:41.84131:44.5451:52.10121:44.5481:36.54141:35.0081:35.00126:18.521042.66s
11th219Richard PARKHOUSE 1:25.60181:28.85201:25.60201:39.71111:45.00141:39.71121:37.9511:50.14111:37.9531:37.85161:41.10121:37.85166:21.111145.25s
12th44Matt BUNKER 1:21.90141:20.6081:20.60121:36.5091:43.50121:36.5091:52.1091:50.05101:50.05141:36.16131:34.4171:34.41106:21.561245.70s
13th62Michael CHIVERS Cake & Cogs Enduro Club1:25.56171:24.30171:24.30181:42.46141:37.6681:37.66112:01.65151:44.7161:44.7191:43.15191:40.90111:40.90196:27.571351.71s
14th155Paul HUNT (vet) Southern Demolition1:24.45151:35.95231:24.45191:42.16131:42.60101:42.16141:54.35121:46.0071:46.00101:35.91111:46.20171:35.91146:28.521452.66s
15th106Matt FIELD (gvet) Off Root1:21.30131:24.69181:21.30141:43.11151:43.36111:43.11152:05.65161:52.30131:52.30161:40.84181:39.46101:39.46176:36.17151:00.31
16th35Stephen BROCKERTON 1:21.15121:22.96111:21.15131:51.06182:02.31171:51.06181:53.65112:13.30191:53.65171:32.7071:49.01191:32.7086:38.56161:02.70
17th216James ORSBORN 1:30.75191:23.45131:23.45161:44.21161:44.95131:44.21162:54.30231:49.4091:49.40121:50.76231:55.60211:50.76236:47.82171:11.96
18th253Matthew SAUNDERS (2) 1:20.25111:24.19161:20.25111:48.79171:48.79172:08.06172:07.65172:07.65191:35.00101:53.25201:35.00126:51.69181:15.83
19th103Tom FEWSTER 1:24.66161:23.05121:23.05151:51.46201:52.06151:51.46202:14.21192:35.44212:14.21221:31.6061:41.85131:31.6067:00.32191:24.46
20th118Dan GASCOYNE 1:32.11221:29.66211:29.66221:55.10211:55.10212:46.60222:09.15182:09.15201:40.05172:01.50221:40.05187:13.96201:38.10
21st261Barney SHARP 1:31.50201:28.66191:28.66211:57.91221:57.91222:17.11202:07.45162:07.45181:45.14211:47.69181:45.14217:19.16211:43.30
22nd305Gavin WILLIAMS (vet) 1:35.95231:32.19221:32.19231:51.41192:06.16181:51.41192:10.95182:10.95211:47.36221:47.36227:21.91221:46.05
23rd293Robert TOBIN 1:31.85211:23.90141:23.90172:01.04232:01.00162:01.00232:23.75212:20.15202:20.15231:44.60201:43.00151:43.00207:28.05231:52.19

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1 best S2r1 S2r2 S2 best S3r1 S3r2 S3 best S4r1 S4r2 S4 best Total time Diff
1st316Aaron YOUNG LOMAG1:17.5531:29.6671:17.5531:30.7511:35.4011:30.7511:50.4431:44.8011:44.8021:28.7521:27.2111:27.2116:00.311-
2nd17Ian BARBER 1:18.8141:26.0061:18.8141:39.5441:47.0561:39.5461:36.9112:08.46101:36.9111:28.0611:30.0031:28.0626:03.3223.01s
3rd120Mike GILSON 1:16.7021:14.8511:14.8511:40.0971:37.2521:37.2531:49.2522:09.06111:49.2541:37.3981:29.6021:29.6046:10.95310.64s
4th69Philip CLAYTON (gvet) ROTOR Race Team1:15.9011:18.4021:15.9021:39.8151:38.5431:38.5441:58.9561:47.1021:47.1031:29.5531:30.7141:29.5536:11.09410.78s
5th73Torben COOK 1:21.4151:22.3541:21.4161:34.0422:05.29131:34.0421:53.0042:06.4081:53.0051:34.9551:37.2161:34.9566:23.40523.09s
6th198Andy MERRETT Mountain Mania Racing1:21.9062:28.81201:21.9071:43.7591:43.75101:58.3152:40.20181:58.3181:33.3541:33.3556:37.31637.00s
7th243Luke ROBSON (gvet) 1:23.7191:23.3151:23.31101:43.5181:45.8551:43.5192:08.7091:55.4441:55.4471:41.00111:36.0651:36.0696:38.32738.01s
8th41Rob BROWNE 1:23.0071:44.75161:23.0081:40.0061:49.9171:40.0072:07.1171:54.8631:54.8661:50.10191:43.1691:43.16146:41.02840.71s
9th21Neil BASS 1:24.90111:21.2131:21.2151:47.71101:41.0041:41.0082:09.15102:05.6572:05.65111:35.8571:41.3071:35.8586:43.71943.40s
10th61Derek CHEETHAM 1:23.1081:30.4181:23.1091:39.4631:54.1081:39.4652:20.75142:07.9492:07.94121:37.6092:11.81181:37.60106:48.101047.79s
11th130David HALSALL 1:32.40131:30.71101:30.71141:55.10121:57.71101:55.10132:10.75111:59.2051:59.2091:49.40171:49.50111:49.40187:14.41111:14.10
12th111Justin FOXALL 1:35.51141:38.85141:35.51152:01.56161:59.79121:59.79172:20.25132:09.90122:09.90141:35.6161:42.6081:35.6177:20.81121:20.50
13th129Mark HACKER Dra1:35.61151:45.40171:35.61161:58.50152:06.45141:58.50162:24.04152:05.3662:05.36101:50.15201:55.85141:50.15207:29.62131:29.31
14th126Kevin GUNNER Fleet MTB Group1:35.69161:37.35121:35.69171:48.25112:08.96161:48.25112:27.60162:18.19142:18.19171:57.50212:02.75161:57.50227:39.63141:39.32
15th189Mark MASON (gvet) Team Tena1:30.45121:30.45131:57.16131:57.16142:33.90192:33.90211:40.45101:40.45117:41.96151:41.65
16th52Andy CARPENTER C&N Cycles RT1:24.46101:32.66111:24.46111:57.45141:59.66111:57.45155:51.40252:38.89172:38.89221:44.59141:52.70121:44.59157:45.39161:45.08
17th83Simon DE LEON #enduroriders1:40.75181:40.75192:01.75172:01.75183:19.65232:17.90132:17.90161:45.26151:55.90151:45.26167:45.66171:45.35
18th222Paul PATERSON (htl) Team Slow AF1:37.40171:30.4181:30.41122:02.00181:54.1081:54.10122:39.60204:55.04212:39.60231:41.75121:43.95101:41.75127:45.86181:45.55
19th144Mark HENRICK 1:41.50191:41.50202:19.85212:07.75152:07.75192:08.1082:21.25152:08.10132:04.06231:54.75131:54.75217:52.10191:51.79
20th179John LIVERMORE 1:46.79221:47.29181:46.79222:15.00202:11.40172:11.40202:53.66212:32.81162:32.81201:47.20162:15.75191:47.20178:18.20202:17.89
21st190Richard MATTHEWS (htl) 1:45.75211:38.54131:38.54182:13.00192:13.00212:32.60184:53.60202:32.60192:07.95242:05.15172:05.15248:29.29212:28.98
22nd3Dave ANDREW 1:42.84201:44.56151:42.84213:16.54232:31.65182:31.65222:16.40122:16.40151:59.85221:59.85238:30.74222:30.43
23rd191Kevin MCGREEVY 2:12.61232:01.21192:01.21232:35.50222:34.10192:34.10234:03.75243:05.44193:05.44252:19.80252:26.19202:19.802510:00.55234:00.24
91Brett DRAKE 2:32.44172:32.44181:42.95131:42.9513DNF
251Sergio SANTANIELLO Healescycles.co.uk go to site2:59.40222:59.40241:49.81181:49.8119DNF

Fun men  Event progression Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1 best S2r1 S2r2 S2 best S3r1 S3r2 S3 best S4r1 S4r2 S4 best Total time Diff
1st278Adam STEEL 1:20.6111:18.9411:18.9411:40.8411:48.4431:40.8422:24.5961:54.5611:54.5611:35.9421:28.6611:28.6616:23.001-
2nd30James BETTERIDGE 1:22.1021:25.2921:22.1021:45.6131:39.5011:39.5012:13.6932:03.5632:03.5641:45.0541:45.2551:45.0576:50.21227.21s
3rd102Gorka FERNÁNDEZ 1:27.8671:26.1931:26.1931:54.6552:02.3651:54.6552:04.6523:16.21152:04.6551:45.0651:35.5121:35.5137:01.00338.00s
4th47Tim BURTON 1:27.5051:34.1681:27.5071:42.7122:03.2161:42.7132:30.1082:08.9062:08.9071:49.55101:45.3561:45.3587:04.46441.46s
5th72Paul COLEY 1:27.8561:27.5051:27.5071:51.2141:48.1021:48.1042:15.7542:07.4552:07.4561:47.6581:48.5081:47.65117:10.70547.70s
6th213John NICHOLSON 1:33.3591:29.5461:29.5492:07.00111:56.5041:56.5062:00.6012:06.2042:00.6031:51.75131:50.10101:50.10137:16.74653.74s
7th168Tim KINDLEYSIDES 1:31.1081:26.6041:26.6052:06.75102:03.4072:03.4092:30.50102:00.5522:00.5521:47.1461:46.7571:46.7597:17.30754.30s
8th238Jordi RIAMBAU 1:26.2531:35.3191:26.2542:03.1062:12.21122:03.1072:21.7953:31.54162:21.79101:50.50111:43.9641:43.9667:35.1081:12.10
9th40Jamie BROWN DOUGLAS 1:39.56121:32.0471:32.04102:03.2172:11.06112:03.2182:25.1072:16.1072:16.1081:51.45121:50.15111:50.15147:41.5091:18.50
10th56Gavin CARTER 1:26.7041:56.20151:26.7062:04.2182:03.6482:03.64102:38.54122:23.8592:23.85111:47.5571:54.35121:47.55107:41.74101:18.74
11th217Jason OWEN 1:37.31111:37.31132:05.2592:05.25112:30.2592:30.25121:35.1511:35.1527:47.96111:24.96
12th114Charles FRY 1:35.64101:38.15111:35.64112:13.06142:08.8992:08.89122:46.35132:32.00112:32.00141:47.6581:43.5031:43.5058:00.03121:37.03
13th123Danny GRAY 1:43.75131:36.55101:36.55122:14.10152:10.14102:10.14132:36.35112:30.56102:30.56131:57.06151:49.2591:49.25128:06.50131:43.50
14th16Robert BANYARD-SMITH 1:46.00151:43.59131:43.59152:12.25132:17.31142:12.25152:59.60162:20.0982:20.0991:59.75162:04.71151:59.75168:15.68141:52.68
15th136Chris HATCH Wainscott Gardening Services1:45.71141:45.71162:21.05173:33.46162:21.05185:25.65212:47.16132:47.16162:03.25172:12.00162:03.25188:57.17152:34.17
16th48Chris BUTCHER 1:51.40181:47.09141:47.09172:22.91182:16.66132:16.66163:06.25172:54.54142:54.54172:05.10182:00.16142:00.16178:58.45162:35.45
17th36Max BROUGHTON 1:50.00171:40.71121:40.71142:11.60122:27.00152:11.60143:41.56185:36.90173:41.56192:07.21192:27.20172:07.21199:41.08173:18.08
18th135Kym HARVEY fatcreations2:08.05202:08.05203:12.46204:26.39173:12.46202:49.15142:47.10122:47.10152:44.56212:37.85182:37.852110:45.46184:22.46
19th218Richard PARKE 1:48.85161:48.85182:17.15162:17.15174:52.21204:52.21211:53.95141:59.85131:53.951510:52.16194:29.16
20th270Ian SMITH (fun) 2:01.81192:01.81192:54.35192:54.35193:43.25193:43.25202:15.25202:15.252010:54.66204:31.66
117Neil GARRETT Healescycles.co.uk go to site2:57.91152:57.91181:37.1531:37.154DNF

E-bike: 14-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1 best S2r1 S2r2 S2 best S3r1 S3r2 S3 best S4r1 S4r2 S4 best Total time Diff
1st24Matt BAYLISS Berkshire Turbo Store1:07.0511:08.8521:07.0511:19.9411:23.9121:19.9411:24.0511:29.9511:24.0511:17.9611:19.5411:17.9615:09.001-
2nd200Aaron MILLER Berkshire Cycle Co1:10.1631:09.6931:09.6931:24.7541:20.3111:20.3121:41.0031:31.4521:31.4521:19.4521:20.3921:19.4525:20.90211.90s
3rd266Zak SHUKER 1:13.1541:11.7141:11.7141:23.6631:24.7531:23.6641:34.3521:43.0051:34.3531:22.2631:22.6051:22.2655:31.98322.98s
4th154Ryan HUMPHREY Berkshire Turbo Store1:07.5021:08.0011:07.5021:22.6921:26.1041:22.6931:42.5641:41.6541:41.6551:22.5041:20.6031:20.6035:32.44423.44s
5th257Sheldon SEAL AJ Willcock SJS Services1:15.7561:11.7141:11.7141:33.8551:27.6651:27.6651:57.2551:40.5031:40.5041:23.1051:21.5041:21.5045:41.37532.37s
6th201Ben MILLER (fun) Berkshire Cycle Co1:14.4451:24.7571:14.4461:40.4081:31.6661:31.6662:06.7561:44.0061:44.0061:24.0461:26.4661:24.0465:54.14645.14s
7th96Charlie DYER Berkshire Turbo Store1:28.5581:21.5061:21.5071:37.1461:37.5671:37.1472:19.8181:55.3071:55.3071:34.1671:33.3571:33.3576:27.2971:18.29
8th246Ewan RUSSELL 1:26.6971:30.8991:26.6981:37.5571:57.2081:37.5582:09.9572:06.4592:06.4591:48.1181:48.0991:48.0996:58.7881:49.78
9th161Jay JOHNSON Mountain Mania Racing1:31.8991:29.6581:29.6592:12.4592:12.4592:34.5692:05.9182:05.9181:48.5691:43.2481:43.2487:31.2592:22.25
10th175Joe LEWIS (sen) 1:59.10102:00.50101:59.10102:53.40103:05.4192:53.40104:12.20105:11.65104:12.20102:22.75102:13.41102:13.411011:18.11106:09.11

E-bike: 30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1 best S2r1 S2r2 S2 best S3r1 S3r2 S3 best S4r1 S4r2 S4 best Total time Diff
1st86Luke DICKINSON (mas) E-Flow Cycles1:09.0611:12.0621:09.0611:25.5411:26.6621:25.5421:41.6911:32.3511:32.3511:23.4621:22.7131:22.7135:29.661-
2nd280Steven STOCK Berkshire Turbo Store1:22.1661:13.0031:13.0031:27.8521:23.0511:23.0511:45.5031:34.5131:34.5131:19.8011:22.3021:19.8015:30.3620.70s
3rd81Casey DARE 1:12.0621:11.7511:11.7521:29.0631:30.8131:29.0631:44.6621:34.2521:34.2521:25.8531:21.0011:21.0025:36.0636.40s
4th255Chris SCULLARD Refresh Cycles1:14.1131:20.2561:14.1141:30.7541:34.9151:30.7542:04.7171:47.6941:47.6941:31.0061:30.0561:30.0566:02.60432.94s
5th212Gareth NEWMAN 1:14.5041:17.8041:14.5051:38.7951:34.1041:34.1052:02.9661:49.3051:49.3051:30.2551:27.4541:27.4546:05.35535.69s
6th304Jamie WILKINSON Berkshire Turbo Store1:19.0051:17.8551:17.8561:48.0071:44.1671:44.1671:59.6951:50.2061:50.2061:29.3541:27.6551:27.6556:19.86650.20s
7th42James BULLOCK (mas) TeamRSD1:28.1071:23.8471:23.8471:44.6961:41.6961:41.6962:10.9081:51.6571:51.6571:39.9481:39.4571:39.4586:36.6371:06.97
8th27Harry BEDWELL 1:28.7581:34.6191:28.7581:51.9581:58.3191:51.9591:57.2942:05.3591:57.2981:35.6671:44.7181:35.6676:53.6581:23.99
9th160Andy JOHNSON (mas) 1:39.0091:32.1181:32.1191:57.0491:50.2981:50.2982:19.1592:00.3582:00.3591:45.7191:45.6691:45.6697:08.4191:38.75
10th211Laurence NEWLAND TeamRSD1:52.66101:41.65101:41.65102:02.54102:00.00102:00.00105:08.75122:11.46102:11.46101:56.56112:03.51111:56.56117:49.67102:20.01
11th138Chris HAWKINS (2) 1:58.65111:47.70111:47.70112:33.60112:17.79112:17.79113:14.16112:34.35112:34.35112:19.50122:02.19102:02.19128:42.03113:12.37
12th74Rob COOKSEY 1:59.90121:59.90122:34.14122:34.41122:34.14123:02.65103:29.60123:02.65121:51.45102:46.19121:51.45109:28.14123:58.48

E-bike: 40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1 best S2r1 S2r2 S2 best S3r1 S3r2 S3 best S4r1 S4r2 S4 best Total time Diff
1st121Graham GOODYEAR Edge Cycles1:11.5911:12.4111:11.5911:33.7111:36.1031:33.7121:34.0011:40.9031:34.0011:23.1511:23.7511:23.1515:42.451-
2nd143David HEMMING (vet) 1:17.0631:14.4021:14.4021:35.1421:28.9611:28.9611:44.3521:42.7141:42.7141:24.8531:25.8121:24.8535:50.9228.47s
3rd199Ian MILES Miltech MTB1:16.2121:14.4631:14.4631:35.2631:35.0121:35.0131:53.1431:39.3511:39.3521:23.9021:31.5041:23.9025:52.72310.27s
4th170Oliver KOLODZIEJSKI 1:29.0591:18.0651:18.0651:56.86111:40.5651:40.5661:57.6561:39.9621:39.9631:39.31101:35.3981:35.3996:13.97431.52s
5th5Pete ANTHONEY Miltech MTB1:23.8571:18.3561:18.3561:41.1051:44.9681:41.1071:54.5051:45.1051:45.1051:29.6651:35.2571:29.6656:14.21531.76s
6th254Paul SAWYER 1:18.6041:16.5641:16.5641:37.6941:42.1161:37.6941:53.5041:59.2591:53.5081:26.8541:27.9031:26.8546:14.60632.15s
7th229Andrew POULTER The Trail Academy1:22.4651:20.3581:20.3581:42.0061:40.0441:40.0452:10.4081:46.6961:46.6961:33.3561:47.36111:33.3576:20.43737.98s
8th164Mike JOSEPH Berkshire Turbo Store / Stickers Decals Graphics10:19.90141:19.4171:19.4171:49.8191:50.50101:49.81102:28.04111:47.7171:47.7171:35.9571:34.9561:34.9586:31.88849.43s
9th202Kevin MILLER 1:30.81101:29.20101:29.20111:48.5481:42.7071:42.7082:08.8071:57.7081:57.7091:36.9681:43.10101:36.96106:46.5691:04.11
10th299Rob WARNER (vet) 1:26.2581:30.85111:26.25101:46.7971:49.3191:46.7992:11.1092:03.95102:03.95101:44.39121:41.4591:41.45126:58.44101:15.99
11th158Mark JEFFREY 1:22.8561:25.0691:22.8591:53.70101:55.25111:53.70112:24.96102:15.49112:15.49111:37.7691:33.2551:33.2567:05.29111:22.84
12th88Mark DOHERTY 1:32.10111:31.25121:31.25122:00.00132:17.31122:00.00133:15.61132:45.85122:45.85121:40.09111:40.09117:57.19122:14.74
13th223Darren PENFOLD 1:37.39121:31.80131:31.80131:59.61121:59.61124:52.44143:08.79133:08.79141:57.14141:57.14148:37.34132:54.89
14th267Jay SINCLAIR EMTBLIFE1:49.40131:42.21141:42.21142:08.16142:08.16142:58.54122:58.54131:50.10131:50.10138:39.01142:56.56

E-bike: 50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1 best S2r1 S2r2 S2 best S3r1 S3r2 S3 best S4r1 S4r2 S4 best Total time Diff
1st76Allen CRAIG Berkshire Turbo Store1:08.6111:07.5011:07.5011:27.8521:23.4511:23.4511:39.7021:30.0011:30.0011:19.8111:21.5611:19.8115:20.761-
2nd147Mark HOBBS (gvet) Berkshire Turbo Store1:15.7151:09.6021:09.6021:32.3661:28.8541:28.8541:43.1531:38.1021:38.1031:24.2531:22.2621:22.2625:38.81218.05s
3rd8Jason ARNOLD 1:11.0021:13.4931:11.0031:27.2511:28.5421:27.2521:46.6541:41.1951:41.1961:25.8541:23.4031:23.4045:42.84322.08s
4th65Wayne CLARKE (gvet) RBR1:14.6531:14.3441:14.3441:29.5131:28.8031:28.8031:55.00101:38.9031:38.9041:26.0451:24.6141:24.6155:46.65425.89s
5th23David BAYLISS 1:23.1081:16.7151:16.7161:36.8571:31.1551:31.1562:02.85121:39.2141:39.2151:30.0061:25.8051:25.8065:52.87532.11s
6th320Derek LEA Berkshire Turbo Store1:20.4171:22.1571:20.4181:30.2041:37.6061:30.2051:35.8913:22.36161:35.8921:30.9571:31.7581:30.9585:57.45636.69s
7th78Stephen CRAIG 1:14.7541:25.6081:14.7551:39.8181:40.1581:39.8191:49.4471:42.4061:42.4071:22.4521:27.6061:22.4535:59.41738.65s
8th156John HURREN 1:23.9591:27.6091:23.9591:31.5451:50.95101:31.5471:47.8054:17.85191:47.8081:35.54101:43.31131:35.54106:18.83858.07s
9th186Lloyd MARONEY Berkshire Turbo Store1:18.0661:18.6061:18.0671:51.50111:38.8171:38.8182:24.31161:54.1071:54.10121:32.4491:29.0071:29.0076:19.97959.21s
10th264Chris SHUKER 1:29.75121:29.75121:54.16131:54.16131:51.9094:07.41181:51.90111:32.4081:34.3691:32.4096:48.21101:27.45
11th39Glenn BROWN Blue Eagle Window Repairs1:25.31101:27.61101:25.31101:44.1591:50.2191:44.15102:16.34142:05.4092:05.40151:38.46121:38.25101:38.25126:53.11111:32.35
12th240Paul RICHARDSON (gvet) 1:26.20111:31.64111:26.20111:59.36142:09.64131:59.36141:57.75112:26.31111:57.75131:36.50111:42.00111:36.50116:59.81121:39.05
13th163Tony JONES Halfwayupmtb1:32.54141:46.31141:32.54151:53.75122:00.90111:53.75122:20.00152:01.2582:01.25141:50.35181:43.96141:43.96167:11.50131:50.74
14th148Stephen HODGE 1:30.56131:33.25131:30.56132:14.21192:07.81122:07.81181:51.2582:29.19121:51.25101:41.95151:42.40121:41.95157:11.57141:50.81
15th176Steven LEWIS #driveheritage1:34.14151:32.26121:32.26142:06.31172:20.70162:06.31172:09.30132:34.29152:09.30161:41.75141:48.46151:41.75147:29.62152:08.86
16th245Craig RUSSELL 1:43.90181:52.21161:43.90181:45.19102:14.00141:45.19113:31.75202:16.06102:16.06171:47.55171:51.81161:47.55187:32.70162:11.94
17th64Andy CLARKE Berkshire Turbo Store1:34.46161:48.90151:34.46162:03.21163:05.15172:03.21166:32.45212:33.25142:33.25202:04.90201:56.55171:56.55208:07.47172:46.71
18th14Rod BAKER 1:39.81171:39.81173:15.55202:15.60152:15.60202:29.16172:32.20132:29.16181:46.20161:46.20178:10.77182:50.01
19th134Mark HARRIS (gvet) 1:52.04191:52.04192:14.00182:14.00192:29.40183:33.59172:29.40191:41.26131:41.26138:16.70192:55.94
20th32Chris BRICE New Forest Mountain Biking1:52.61201:52.61202:01.76152:01.76152:39.10192:39.10211:53.16191:53.16198:26.63203:05.87
312Dave WORLEDGE 1:49.0061:49.009DNF

 

 

14-39 women  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1 best S2r1 S2r2 S2 best S3r1 S3r2 S3 best S4r1 S4r2 S4 best Total time Diff
1st10Emily ASHWOOD Wxc World Racing1:17.4011:14.8511:14.8511:31.1411:33.2911:31.1411:53.7511:52.4511:52.4511:27.6012:23.2081:27.6016:06.041-
2nd127Rhiannon GUNNER Cannondale1:31.2921:26.1921:26.1921:53.7041:46.4421:46.4422:27.0032:11.5622:11.5621:45.6521:51.7051:45.6527:09.8421:03.80
3rd291Yasmin THORPE D & D Cycles1:35.3531:33.9041:33.9041:48.2021:58.0141:48.2032:23.5522:20.0532:20.0531:52.2541:49.7021:49.7047:31.8531:25.81
4th193Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY 1:36.9041:33.8531:33.8531:53.1031:55.0531:53.1042:51.9462:25.7542:25.7541:50.9031:51.6641:50.9067:43.6041:37.56
5th146Kelly HIGGINS 1:44.6471:37.5051:37.5052:33.6182:23.5062:23.5072:40.0042:29.3062:29.3061:58.7961:46.8911:46.8938:17.1952:11.15
6th314Charlotte YARROW 1:39.2051:39.2062:09.3052:09.3063:38.0072:40.2572:40.2572:01.2571:49.9131:49.9158:18.6662:12.62
7th142Sophie HEBDEN 1:43.6061:42.9661:42.9672:10.9462:09.0552:09.0552:44.7552:45.0082:44.7581:53.6051:55.3561:53.6078:30.3672:24.32
8th153Lydia HUGHES Outskill The Risk1:53.5083:11.0571:53.5082:29.0172:27.7572:27.7583:59.3082:28.2652:28.2652:09.8082:07.7572:07.7588:57.2682:51.22
125Jessica GREENHALGH 3:37.6093:37.60915:12.15915:12.159DNF

40+ women  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1 best S2r1 S2r2 S2 best S3r1 S3r2 S3 best S4r1 S4r2 S4 best Total time Diff
1st92Katie DRAKE fatcreations1:31.7111:32.2511:31.7112:02.3512:02.3512:50.1422:14.7512:14.7521:40.3611:40.3617:29.171-
2nd67Rachel CLAY 1:36.5421:36.5422:11.5522:06.5512:06.5522:05.8512:19.5422:05.8511:55.4021:55.5011:55.4027:44.34215.17s
3rd105Jackie FIELD Off Root1:36.6532:09.3131:36.6532:18.4033:06.3532:18.4034:34.8453:09.0043:09.0042:24.2942:12.5022:12.5039:16.5531:47.38
4th276Suzi SPALDING 1:51.7041:57.4021:51.7042:58.2952:47.8122:47.8153:20.9533:05.5033:05.5032:18.3032:25.9642:18.30510:03.3142:34.14
5th313Carrol YARROW 1:57.5651:57.5652:39.2942:39.2943:49.2543:49.9453:49.2552:24.7052:14.5132:14.51410:40.6153:11.44

E-bike women  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1r1 S1r2 S1 best S2r1 S2r2 S2 best S3r1 S3r2 S3 best S4r1 S4r2 S4 best Total time Diff
1st84Alexia DESILE EFlow cycles1:25.4011:23.9611:23.9611:36.5911:43.7511:36.5912:03.0412:12.2112:03.0411:38.0511:44.1411:38.0516:41.641-
2nd265Mandi SHUKER 1:44.6521:44.6522:01.5122:01.5122:13.6023:04.1422:13.6021:53.3522:04.9421:53.3527:53.1121:11.47
3rd185Lea MARONEY Berkshire Turbo Store1:51.9531:51.9542:51.6132:51.6136:17.4053:41.0633:41.0632:18.1952:18.19510:42.8134:01.17
4th13Charlotte BAKER 2:08.7042:08.7053:24.0053:28.5023:24.0055:17.7145:17.7152:02.9142:02.91412:53.3246:11.68
5th208Pauline MOUNSEY M.N.Mollon & Partners LTD2:42.0052:42.0064:50.6064:50.6063:59.1934:24.1543:59.1941:58.5132:17.3131:58.51313:30.3056:48.66
6th183Mary Ann LYNN Mountain Mania Racing13:39.0661:46.5121:46.5133:13.5043:13.50412:33.6066:05.0956:05.09610:54.0663:42.9643:42.96614:48.0668:06.42
Chat with us