withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (113)Photos (4,201)Videos (0)Finish spreads

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: 13-14  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st4Peter CARPENTER 54.822s153.589s153.589s1-
2nd46Harry LEE (juv) 55.629s254.429s254.429s20.840s
3rd32Tommy WALKER 56.133s354.836s354.836s31.247s
4th23Al WEARNE 1:03.9251155.925s455.925s42.336s
5th52Riley THOMPSON 56.328s456.754s556.328s52.739s
6th20Theo SANDELL 59.470s757.332s657.332s63.743s
7th36Seth PETTIFER 58.799s558.764s758.764s75.175s
8th105Findlay LENOARD-PAGE 59.238s6DNF59.238s85.649s
9th42Louie HUTCHINS 1:01.87181:00.24981:00.24996.660s
10th21Wilf PICKERING DNF1:01.04891:01.048107.459s
11th106Jack MORGAN (mtb) 1:01.91491:01.247101:01.247117.658s
12th8Brendon RARADZA 1:02.518101:03.310111:02.518128.929s
13th84Tommy DOUGHTY 1:04.302121:06.987151:04.3021310.713s
14th91Connor GRANT 1:07.049141:05.350121:05.3501411.761s
15th90George COMPTON 1:06.182131:05.609131:05.6091512.020s
16th24Harry HAMMOND 1:08.622151:05.968141:05.9681612.379s
17th76William FRIEND 1:18.839161:15.446161:15.4461721.857s
113Hadley COPPARD DNSDNS

Male: 15-16  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st56Luca THURLOW 51.708s150.201s150.201s1-
2nd85Oli MILSOM 54.521s353.793s253.793s23.592s
3rd54Zak BARTLETT 55.887s653.848s353.848s33.647s
4th57Josh ANDREWS 56.364s754.037s454.037s43.836s
5th94Thomas WHITELEY 55.654s554.198s554.198s53.997s
6th62Fred SAVAGE 54.245s21:13.1441354.245s64.044s
7th1Tom NEWALL 57.151s1054.452s654.452s74.251s
8th9Artemus MAYNARD 55.131s454.812s754.812s84.611s
9th95Jamie OWEN (yth) 56.406s854.979s854.979s94.778s
10th7Juan ROBINSON 56.533s956.045s956.045s105.844s
11th87Max MARSHALL 59.441s1256.071s1056.071s115.870s
12th6Sascha BYRNE 58.376s1156.962s1156.962s126.761s
13th80James KATZ (yth) 1:05.595131:04.260121:04.2601314.059s

Male: 17-18  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st89Fynn HUNTER-METCALFE 49.557s148.645s148.645s1-
2nd5Robert TUNE 59.998s1051.850s251.850s23.205s
3rd63Ameya EDDISON-STEPHENS 53.701s452.114s352.114s33.469s
4th55Joel PICKFORD 53.315s252.377s452.377s43.732s
5th83Andrew ONEIL 54.447s552.525s552.525s53.880s
6th96Louie DAVIDSON 53.513s355.699s1153.513s64.868s
7th58Tom BAILEY 56.138s854.117s654.117s75.472s
8th14Rueben BAILEY 55.410s754.826s754.826s86.181s
9th29Max FRENCH 54.966s655.417s1054.966s96.321s
10th30Aiden CARTER 1:02.0041155.006s855.006s106.361s
11th86Tom CHARLES 57.350s955.340s955.340s116.695s
12th19Oliver O'RIORDAN 1:14.575121:00.742121:00.7421212.097s
13th12Dylan BRAN 1:41.523131:04.798131:04.7981316.153s
82Olly TAYLOR (jun) DNSDNS

Male: 19-29  Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st107Sam MARZETTI 1:13.0522249.717s149.717s1-
2nd68Josh MEAD 51.690s350.875s250.875s21.158s
3rd16Lewis WEBBER 51.508s1DNF51.508s31.791s
4th17Mckinley LOXTON-READ 51.515s251.741s351.515s41.798s
5th99Tom FISK 52.443s551.972s451.972s52.255s
6th13Evan POWELL (sen) 52.329s452.487s552.329s62.612s
7th100Chris GUNTER 54.861s853.215s653.215s73.498s
8th67Scott WILLIAMS (sen1) 55.245s953.880s753.880s84.163s
9th40Sam WILLIAMS (sen2) 54.766s753.998s853.998s94.281s
10th88Will MILSOM 1:03.7671954.137s954.137s104.420s
11th47Andy LEHMANN 56.204s1354.563s1054.563s114.846s
12th72James CAMPBELL (sen) 54.605s654.815s1254.605s124.888s
13th10Lewis COX (sen) 56.540s1454.672s1154.672s134.955s
14th65Ed BENNETT 55.991s1254.893s1354.893s145.176s
15th98Ed FISK 55.354s1054.927s1454.927s155.210s
16th41Jack WEAVER 57.909s1755.036s1555.036s165.319s
17th11Anthony BENNON 56.926s1555.621s1655.621s175.904s
18th66Luke MULL 55.703s1157.743s1855.703s185.986s
19th71Tom CAMPBELL (fun) 57.732s1656.228s1756.228s196.511s
20th49Kyle CREEDY 1:00.1971858.204s1958.204s208.487s
21st43Ollie SHEAKY DNF1:01.856201:01.8562112.139s
22nd104Oli KNIGHT 1:04.636201:36.026231:04.6362214.919s
23rd61Jake WATSON 1:19.527231:05.181211:05.1812315.464s
24th109Alan BAILEY (sen) 1:09.786211:06.382221:06.3822416.665s

Male: 30-39  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st108Ben DEAKIN 50.738s150.109s150.109s1-
2nd93Will DAVIS (mas) 52.784s251.426s251.426s21.317s
3rd73Jake JONES (mas) 53.740s353.558s353.558s33.449s
4th27Paul BURFORD 55.678s454.334s454.334s44.225s
5th35Ben ROSE 55.855s554.439s554.439s54.330s
6th28Lewis SEARLE 55.908s655.204s655.204s65.095s
7th78Tom SAMANE 57.676s755.246s755.246s75.137s
8th60Stuart PICTON 1:04.07881:03.06981:03.069812.960s

Male: 40-49  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st59Ashley MOORE (dh) 57.816s156.046s156.046s1-
2nd74Glyn FRIEND 58.704s21:02.156358.704s22.658s
3rd77Anthony LAU 1:06.70861:01.04521:01.04534.999s
4th53John BENNETT (vet2) 1:04.76741:02.60141:02.60146.555s
5th92Charles COMPTON 1:05.61751:03.03851:03.03856.992s
6th26Pasco WARNER 1:04.74331:03.98661:03.98667.940s
7th25Graeme HALL 1:08.28071:05.74071:05.74079.694s
8th79Alan DOLE 1:10.28181:06.38481:06.384810.338s

Male: 50+  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st97Chris HUNTER 57.434s254.885s154.885s1-
2nd112Alvar COPPARD 57.359s156.039s256.039s21.154s
3rd38Phil CLAYTON 1:01.243359.405s359.405s34.520s
4th110Alex LAWLER 1:03.186559.998s459.998s45.113s
5th18Paul HOPTON 1:01.29641:01.12151:01.12156.236s
37Paul BENNETT (gvet) DNSDNS

 

 

Female: Open  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st70Suzanne LACEY 58.630s159.629s158.630s1-
2nd22Alexia DESILE 59.803s21:03.984459.803s21.173s
3rd48Rhiannon GUNNER 1:03.02931:01.11921:01.11932.489s
4th39Scarlett VEDMORE 1:04.72741:03.65831:03.65845.028s
5th31Olivia TAYLOR 1:06.00861:04.25051:04.25055.620s
6th50Lottie THOMSON 1:04.90851:04.49361:04.49365.863s
7th102Mai WOODMAN 1:19.14971:09.19571:09.195710.565s

 

 

Mixed: 10-12  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st64Louis WALLIS 55.942s156.985s155.942s1-
2nd2Joe CARPENTER 59.663s257.621s257.621s21.679s
3rd51Chace WESCOTT 1:00.934359.897s359.897s33.955s
4th3Woody CLAYTON 1:02.81651:00.37941:00.37944.437s
5th33George WILKES ° 1:02.66141:02.50151:02.50156.559s
6th45Max CORKE 1:02.82961:03.72271:02.82966.887s
7th44George CORKE 1:04.33771:02.87761:02.87776.935s
8th69Max HUGHES rpr 1:09.216101:05.47281:05.47289.530s
9th81Robin SHIPP 1:06.59181:07.27591:06.591910.649s
10th101Oliver HARRISON (rpr) 1:09.307111:08.238101:08.2381012.296s
11th111Xavier WATTS 1:09.1439DNS1:09.1431113.201s
12th15Jack NOYCE 1:16.186121:13.419111:13.4191217.477s
13th34Charlotte LAWTON SILVA ° 1:19.258131:21.056121:19.2581323.316s
14th75Louis FRIEND ° 1:29.531151:23.115131:23.1151427.173s
15th103Charlie WOODMAN 1:27.519141:24.139141:24.1391528.197s

° Riders racing out of category

Chat with us