withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (89)Photos (572)Videos (0)Finish spreads

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: 13-14  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st2Hadley COPPARD 47.502s148.279s147.502s1-
2nd18Riley THOMPSON 50.866s251.496s550.866s23.364s
3rd47Seth PETTIFER 52.383s450.938s250.938s33.436s
4th35Bruno GUIVLEE DNF51.182s351.182s43.680s
5th25Charlie WOODLAND 51.466s351.267s451.267s53.765s
6th75Stanley HUMPHREYS 52.442s553.374s852.442s64.940s
7th20Al WEARNE 52.706s652.790s752.706s75.204s
8th59Brendon RARADZA 54.077s852.760s652.760s85.258s
9th79Tommy DOUGHTY 53.684s754.561s953.684s96.182s
10th64George COMPTON 57.055s956.663s1056.663s109.161s
11th54Stan O'SHEA 57.216s1057.800s1157.216s119.714s
12th70Byron GIPSON 57.431s111:00.4671257.431s129.929s
13th5Tom MCSHEEHY 1:00.594121:01.139131:00.5941313.092s
14th62Oscar DAWSON 1:06.220131:06.415141:06.2201418.718s
15th57William FRIEND 1:07.572141:07.772151:07.5721520.070s
16th71Jack ROGERS 1:14.030151:14.739161:14.0301626.528s

Male: 15-16  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st24Fred SAVAGE 48.400s149.898s248.400s1-
2nd66Artemus MAYNARD 48.911s248.786s148.786s20.386s
3rd32Luca TIMPSON 50.032s350.426s350.032s31.632s
4th58Juan ROBINSON 51.735s450.869s450.869s42.469s
5th86Boris BALL 52.716s550.960s550.960s52.560s
6th29Nathan SIMPSON 55.181s654.822s654.822s66.422s
7th44Harrison PARKER 58.376s857.143s757.143s78.743s
8th90Ethan SWART 58.266s7DNS58.266s89.866s
9th31Jacob KIWANUKA 58.763s9DNF58.763s910.363s
10th78Oli MILSOM 1:01.30410DNS1:01.3041012.904s
11th50Hayden COPE 1:09.536111:08.37981:08.3791119.979s
72G. MABCHI DNSDNS

Male: 17-18  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st8Fynn HUNTER-METCALFE 44.460s145.524s144.460s1-
2nd76Louie DAVIDSON 47.301s247.078s247.078s22.618s
3rd23Amaeya EDDISON-STEPHENS 47.446s347.189s347.189s32.729s
4th17Rueben BAILEY 48.010s448.354s448.010s43.550s
5th12Andrew ONEIL 48.907s558.172s848.907s54.447s
6th36Zak EVANS 50.154s650.036s550.036s65.576s
7th82Tom CHARLES 50.871s750.362s650.362s75.902s
8th63Olly TAYLOR (jun) 58.758s852.160s752.160s87.700s
9th68Callum O'REGAN 59.377s958.190s958.190s913.730s
10th69Connor GRANT 59.682s101:00.5181059.682s1015.222s

Male: 19-29  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st46Josh LOWE 43.475s143.641s143.475s1-
2nd49Mckinley LOXTON-READ 46.301s245.991s245.991s22.516s
3rd40Bardolph KERR 46.875s346.584s346.584s33.109s
4th84Tom FISK 48.081s447.633s447.633s44.158s
5th81Sidney PENGILLY 48.841s648.323s548.323s54.848s
6th77Will MILSOM 48.657s549.497s748.657s65.182s
7th43Evan POWELL (sen) 49.027s749.352s649.027s75.552s
8th16Lewis COX (sen) 49.798s849.669s849.669s86.194s
9th83Ed FISK 49.810s950.066s949.810s96.335s
10th41Dylan THORNTON 49.911s1050.124s1049.911s106.436s
11th15Anthony BENNON 50.573s1150.926s1150.573s117.098s
12th67Louis SLADE 1:01.3201552.467s1252.467s128.992s
13th30Jamal JULIAN 53.295s1253.119s1353.119s139.644s
14th19Callum SMITH (sen) 53.836s1453.520s1453.520s1410.045s
15th34Ed BENNETT 53.596s1353.757s1553.596s1510.121s

Male: 30-39  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st53Daryl BROWN 44.915s144.971s144.915s1-
2nd61Ben DEAKIN 46.424s246.597s246.424s21.509s
3rd26Lewis SEARLE 48.610s349.013s348.610s33.695s
4th74Tom SAMANE 49.672s450.193s449.672s44.757s
5th14Sam CUNNINGHAM 52.809s551.018s551.018s56.103s

Male: 40-49  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st27Andrew HIBBERD 48.378s149.264s148.378s1-
2nd37Chris KNIGHTS 52.600s251.793s251.793s23.415s
3rd55Glyn FRIEND 52.813s351.979s351.979s33.601s
4th60Greg PICKLES 53.443s452.746s452.746s44.368s
5th21Pasco WARNER 57.789s756.630s556.630s58.252s
6th51Mark PETTIFIER 57.619s556.796s656.796s68.418s
7th65Charles COMPTON 57.673s657.785s757.673s79.295s
8th73Redas MANKELEVICIUS 58.524s858.346s858.346s89.968s
9th4Pete NOYCE 1:12.27891:03.98891:03.988915.610s

Male: 50+  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st7Chris HUNTER 50.495s151.264s250.495s1-
2nd1Alvar COPPARD 51.217s251.142s151.142s20.647s
3rd52Alex LAWLER 55.202s354.925s354.925s34.430s
4th85Chris ENIPPLLOB 59.536s459.698s459.536s49.041s
5th6Stuart MCSHEEHY 1:00.09951:01.06051:00.09959.604s

 

 

Female: Open  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st42Suzanne LACEY 50.763s150.641s150.641s1-
2nd11Olivia TAYLOR 57.649s257.097s257.097s26.456s
3rd80Scarlett VEDMORE 58.030s358.625s358.030s37.389s

 

 

Mixed: 10-12  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st22Harrison SCHOFIELD 50.461s249.478s149.478s1-
2nd45Louis WALLIS 50.304s150.541s250.304s20.826s
3rd9Louis PEARN 54.776s355.140s354.776s35.298s
4th33Bau TIMPSON 55.954s457.515s455.954s46.476s
5th38Oscar KNIGHTS 58.160s557.631s557.631s58.153s
6th88Michael RING 1:02.485659.035s659.035s69.557s
7th87Max HUGHES rpr 1:06.48181:02.37471:02.374712.896s
8th3Jack NOYCE 1:04.13371:04.39481:04.133814.655s
9th28Arthwr THOMAS ° 1:08.18791:06.07491:06.074916.596s
10th13Charlotte LAWTON SILVA ° 1:09.736101:08.068101:08.0681018.590s
11th89Daniel RING 1:38.883141:10.477111:10.4771120.999s
12th10Felix PEARN 1:14.366111:18.537141:14.3661224.888s
13th56Louis FRIEND ° 1:17.729131:16.126121:16.1261326.648s
14th39Dexter KNIGHTS 1:17.698121:17.619131:17.6191428.141s

° Riders racing out of category

Chat with us