0Basket

2021 GNR Enduro round 1 - Nut Up or Shut Up Enduro at TTC Gravity Park, TN

Results (238)Photos (610)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://58cd1919-d51c-47a0-bef6-36f971c42e6f.filesusr.com/ugd/89a025_26c9c70d36b…

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stVlad SHERRYUBLE Kanata, ON1:33.7111:24.0711:30.9171:05.6711:53.6917:28.071-
2ndBen HOBBS Clayton, GA1:39.5321:27.6621:41.91191:10.4121:58.6927:58.22230.15s
3rdZach MEHURON Covington, KY1:42.5431:28.1231:24.0011:24.31102:05.6738:04.66336.59s
4thJoshua FELLA Hoover, AL1:43.3941:34.3651:30.6361:15.6532:09.4158:13.46445.39s
5thBrian FOX Pendergrass, GA1:50.0871:35.4871:28.9641:20.2162:07.5748:22.31554.24s
6thTrey POOLE Cleveland, GA1:50.9691:34.7961:25.8321:17.4642:18.71108:27.77659.70s
7thThomas HYSER Huntsville, AL1:51.01101:34.0441:27.2431:19.0452:23.43148:34.7871:06.71
8thWill ZIERDEN Marietta, GA1:49.2061:41.80131:39.10171:22.1272:13.1968:45.4281:17.35
9thDaniel ENNIS Brevard, NC1:51.20111:41.44121:35.94121:22.7482:15.8088:47.1291:19.05
10thGus MICHAELS Brevard, NC1:55.14141:39.2491:38.92161:22.8792:21.31128:57.50101:29.43
11thJacob KELLER Watkinsville, GA1:54.79131:38.9181:36.60131:25.05112:23.15138:58.50111:30.43
12thJason SCHLUNEKER Canton, GA2:00.23201:45.75161:32.6191:25.37122:18.93119:02.93121:34.86
13thWeston COKER Asheville, NC1:55.99171:40.55111:35.07111:42.73212:17.3199:11.67131:43.60
14thDoug FERGUSON Clinton, TN1:55.42151:47.02181:37.64151:30.92142:32.83179:23.85141:55.78
15thJason WATT Asheville, NC1:58.78191:46.48171:36.76141:35.79172:32.36169:30.19152:02.12
16thBrice JOHNSTON Huntsville, AL1:56.80181:50.68211:40.00181:29.00132:34.95199:31.44162:03.37
17thJ.D. SWANGUEN 1:50.1081:48.83201:32.4381:34.57162:51.95239:37.89172:09.82
18thNate HEFNER Chattanooga, TN2:05.24221:45.37151:47.45221:41.38202:29.78159:49.24182:21.17
19thGary RAY Athens, GA1:55.60161:44.54141:47.01201:41.13192:41.83219:50.11192:22.04
20thJordan EDWARDS Acworth, GA2:01.28212:02.52231:49.85231:31.79152:34.631810:00.08202:32.01
21stAlberto CARABALLO Marietta, GA2:07.90231:48.18191:59.13241:38.11182:43.152210:16.49212:48.42
22ndShelton PATTERSON Huntsville, AL2:15.12241:58.26221:47.32211:43.04222:41.572010:25.31222:57.24
23rdDevlin WATKINS Bentonville, AR2:25.95252:07.29242:04.77251:46.28233:12.462411:36.77234:08.70
24thWayne BLACK Kennesaw, GA1:46.7751:39.50101:29.2859:58.43252:13.63717:07.63249:39.56
Austin STEVENS Athens, GA1:52.00125:56.00251:35.00101:53.0024DNF
Greg COWART Huntsville, AL2:42.0026DNF
Collin TAPLIN Asheville, NCDNS
Joshua BAIRD Kings Mountain, NCDNS
Jordan HARRIS Marietta, GADNS
Mike TAYLOR (pro) Palmyra, VADNS
Nick MACKIE West Palm Beach, FLDNS

Amateur: 0-14 boys  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stJosh CRAIG Powder Springs, GA2:37.6912:35.5532:11.8022:29.4633:02.72112:57.241-
2ndJosh REPPE Friendsville, TN2:39.1222:39.3042:18.6132:02.3213:27.74313:07.1029.86s
3rdConnor ROBINSON Marietta, GA2:53.8242:24.1922:08.8312:22.5523:25.04213:14.43317.19s
4thBryson PRESSON Knoxville, TN2:43.8732:11.8612:45.4442:42.1443:47.60414:10.9241:13.68
5thLucas CUPPLES Ooltewah, TN3:28.6553:20.4453:20.9253:18.5555:38.88519:07.4656:10.22
6thHarrison BUCK Madison, GA3:48.9064:37.9263:41.5664:24.58618:29.54635:02.51622:05.27
Creek HAGAN Anniston, ALDNS
Austin SKELTON Canton, GADNS
Justin EDWARDS (TN) Woodstock, GADNS

Amateur: 15-18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stCorbin MCDONALD Mooresville, NC2:13.2831:49.5021:42.1711:46.2312:37.47110:08.661-
2ndGabe HOLCOMB Dexter, KY2:03.8211:46.4611:46.4321:47.4322:51.45210:15.6026.94s
3rdWil MAJURE Signal Mountain, TN2:25.8882:00.4431:48.3832:17.18113:08.23511:40.1231:31.46
4thOwen STEPHENSON Peachtree Corners, GA2:33.34102:04.4052:00.6772:02.0853:03.20311:43.7141:35.05
5thWill WORTHY Huntsville, AL2:17.3342:12.7682:13.76122:01.4943:08.21411:53.5751:44.91
6thHayden CONNELL Knoxville, TN2:24.3672:04.5761:50.8742:22.01133:14.07811:55.9161:47.25
7thLuca SWAIM Athens, GA2:26.7192:02.5641:59.2462:21.19123:15.68912:05.3971:56.73
8thJake SCHMITZ Roswell, GA2:12.2322:13.1992:05.3392:05.5363:35.691212:12.0082:03.34
9thCaleb MCMILLION Huntsville, AL2:51.93142:20.72112:01.5281:50.4333:11.04712:15.6592:06.99
10thDylan SMITH (east) New Market, AL2:20.4052:28.64132:21.67132:07.3173:10.94612:28.97102:20.31
11thAidan SCHMITZ Roswell, GA2:38.72112:23.56121:58.3052:08.7783:42.541412:51.90112:43.24
12thJohn THOMSON Longwood, FL2:23.8662:13.30102:41.54192:25.88153:39.051313:23.64123:14.98
13thEvan CURL Gurley, AL2:38.91122:37.52172:08.79112:10.0093:49.501513:24.73133:16.07
14thCarter MACRENARIS Peachtree Corners, GA3:06.94202:30.32142:07.29102:37.53163:31.231013:53.32143:44.66
15thCaven HILLS Ooltewah, TN2:57.21162:07.9073:44.80242:15.33103:34.741114:40.01154:31.35
16thTom WARREN Chattanooga, TN2:51.16132:43.91182:23.06142:44.98184:03.181714:46.29164:37.63
17thBenjamin KAMPINE Nashville, TN2:59.65172:51.35202:39.07182:22.92143:54.391614:47.40174:38.74
18thTrammell SHELL Auburn, AL3:15.54212:44.03192:28.34152:44.61174:18.581815:31.12185:22.46
19thAlec THOMAS Norcross, GA3:04.87182:35.90152:38.55173:04.71204:22.531915:46.58195:37.92
20thChristian WEEKS Grant, AL3:21.62233:21.95222:49.46202:46.13195:24.382317:43.56207:34.90
21stTylan MOSCHKAU East Ridge, TN2:55.70152:36.06162:32.02163:52.99235:52.092417:48.88217:40.22
22ndMitchell STOCKTON 3:31.52253:02.42213:00.27223:09.91215:11.472217:55.62227:46.96
23rdJacob STOCKTON 3:24.16243:40.02232:57.50213:39.49224:56.962018:38.13238:29.47
24thGrant ABOUCHAR Peachtree Corners, GA3:20.92223:54.37243:21.43234:13.35245:10.732120:00.82249:52.16
Bates CLARKE Marietta, GA3:05.00194:21.0025DNF
David PASCOE Destin, FLDNS
Lincoln MILLER Johns Creek, GADNS
Ben WALKER Madison, ALDNS
Eric MCKINNEY Madson, ALDNS
Jack GOGGIN Marietta, GADNS
Grant NORD Signal Mountain, TNDNS
Jack EDWARDS Woodstock, GADNS

Amateur: 19-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stTitus MOSCHKAU East Ridge, TN2:15.0912:05.5011:53.1211:56.9112:45.79110:56.431-
2ndChase VANDEURSEN Grantpark, IL2:28.7432:10.0622:04.0642:01.6023:09.61211:54.09257.66s
3rdMason BLAKENEY Oxford, AL2:41.3572:50.7591:57.5122:12.1633:22.62313:04.4032:07.97
4thHunter CLEMENTS Tallassee, AL2:50.4482:11.5731:57.5632:28.0044:49.88814:17.4643:21.03
5thJack BONEBRAKE Mary Esther, FL2:36.9852:38.2362:29.7273:16.0663:57.95414:58.9654:02.53
6thGrant COLLINS (TN) Hattiesburg, MS2:39.1562:28.9652:25.4863:50.5274:11.64615:35.7864:39.35
7thNoah HOLCOMB Dexter, KY2:54.5592:42.9082:29.7272:59.9155:08.71916:15.8175:19.38
8thCarson MCGINN Tallahassee, FL2:28.1222:41.8973:17.3694:00.0984:21.51716:48.9985:52.56
9thCody WOLFE Chattanooga, TN2:33.0842:17.1242:05.2456:09.78104:01.04517:06.2796:09.84
10thCasey EDGERTON Roswell, GA3:20.34104:49.43104:02.85104:44.1995:37.281022:34.111011:37.68
Tosh BROWN Birmingham, AL5:36.0011DNF
Erikas KETURAKIS Downers Grove, IL5:41.0012DNF
Evan SHOWS Atlanta, GADNS
Daniel MOHR Chattanooga, TNDNS
Cole CABRE Cornelius, NCDNS
Ryan MUNCHEL Fort Valley, GADNS
Collin CABRE Kannapolis, NCDNS
Grey SIGMON Matthews, NCDNS
Dillon DUNBAR Tampa, FLDNS
Chris PICKENS Warner Robins, GADNS

Amateur: 30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stJoe BRAY Chattanooga, TN2:50.2651:59.3211:55.6411:46.8612:47.21111:19.311-
2ndDouglas MARTENS Chattanooga, TN2:32.3232:17.7532:10.8231:58.1023:08.54212:07.55248.24s
3rdJosh FREEMAN Chattanooga, TN2:25.9911:59.6822:27.2962:08.6633:47.15412:48.7931:29.48
4thTravis THOMPSON Jefferson, GA2:35.2642:17.7642:27.6472:40.7143:35.71313:37.0942:17.78
5thJovan GREENPOINTE RODRIGUEZ Lawrenceville, GA2:52.3262:36.3672:23.5653:01.3173:58.30514:51.8853:32.57
6thSal-Luviano GREEN POINTE Lawrenceville, GA2:54.0272:18.2352:14.4942:47.4354:45.671014:59.8663:40.55
7thWill ABNER Hoover, AL2:31.1522:21.1462:04.0023:47.68104:18.88615:02.8573:43.54
8thDustin DRURY Huber Heights, OH3:00.8392:42.1282:57.30103:18.3194:22.18816:20.7585:01.44
9thDevon MANNO Hixson, TN3:34.17102:48.9992:38.0893:02.5684:25.81916:29.6295:10.31
10thSam HUBER 3:58.14123:02.72102:29.9882:49.8264:21.91716:42.58105:23.27
11thBrandon ARCH Woodstick, GA3:38.61113:30.43123:22.39114:13.58115:48.761120:33.79119:14.48
Codey PITTS Dawsonville, GA3:00.0083:06.00113:47.00124:59.0012DNF
Josh MITCHELL Acworth, GADNS
Stuart THIEL Alpharetta, GADNS
Aaron BYER Athens, GADNS
Deacon PARK Chattanooga, TNDNS
Anthony SEYMOUR Hattiesburg, MSDNS
Timothy MCGRAW Louisville, TNDNS
Christopher BATTIG Morristown, TNDNS
Garrett YERKEY Murfreesboro, TNDNS
Jared SENECA Murphy, NCDNS
Nick SHEPARD Spring Hill, TNDNS
Chase WRIGHT Trussville, ALDNS
Ricky SANFORD Vestavia Hills, ALDNS

Amateur: 40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stRobert HARRISON Roswell, GA2:26.9512:15.1212:07.6812:30.4614:04.63213:24.851-
2ndJohn BALL Moody, AL2:56.1132:37.3822:23.6232:52.0633:59.91114:49.1021:24.25
3rdTravis FAITH Union, MS2:39.8622:59.0632:12.3122:35.0224:51.81315:18.0831:53.23
4thBrian CAMPE Morresville, NC3:03.4243:27.0443:10.7743:39.0445:20.17418:40.4545:15.60
Marcus LINDSEY Acworth, GADNS
Pat WATSON Alpharetta, GADNS
Bret HIGHTOWER Atlanta, GADNS
Chris INGRAHAM Buford, GADNS
Nathan JONES Mathiston, MSDNS
Brian COX Morristown, TNDNS
Dustin MCCLELLAND Nashville, TNDNS
Shane RICHARDSON Pelham, ALDNS
Travis TWEEDLE Petal, MSDNS

Amateur: 50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stSteve OMO Belton, SC2:39.5814:01.3413:30.2813:45.3314:46.63118:43.181-
2ndMike SCHMITZ Roswell, GA3:48.3024:24.9424:13.2824:18.2627:36.99224:21.7825:38.60
3rdBarry WOOD Newnan, GA4:24.9436:58.4937:06.5537:35.2438:49.66334:54.90316:11.72
Rick HEBSON Calera, ALDNS
Nick KIRBY Calera, ALDNS
Greg HOVEN Hoover, ALDNS
Gregory HIGHWOOD Ooltewah, TNDNS

Expert: 0-14 boys  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stWyatt FERGUSON Clinton, TN2:18.1721:59.7522:11.7731:38.9012:46.14110:54.741-
2ndJ.B. BUZZETTA Huntsville, AL2:09.9911:59.2911:50.3912:08.8422:58.75211:07.26212.52s
3rdAustin WATTS Huntsville, AL2:24.3232:11.5132:10.3022:22.7333:21.24312:30.1331:35.39
Mitch HAWKINS Travelers Rest, SCDNS

Expert: 15-18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stCharlie BUZZETTA Huntsville, AL1:54.5111:46.4811:38.8811:45.9642:46.7239:52.561-
2ndAdam PTASZEK Lemont, IL2:04.8231:51.7121:48.8421:35.6712:38.6329:59.6927.13s
3rdFreddy TOLAR Reliance, TN2:04.9841:58.8031:54.9461:43.4522:37.82110:20.01327.45s
4thTucker PETTIS Auburn, AL2:04.7022:05.5761:54.2441:48.3253:06.97510:59.8141:07.25
5thHayden BASSETT Marietta, GA2:22.9452:03.0641:54.7251:55.6762:50.44411:06.8551:14.29
6thErik STREET Greenville, SC2:23.8362:05.9971:55.6171:43.8433:09.30611:18.5861:26.02
7thCyrus DORSEY Silverhill, AL2:31.9872:31.4481:53.2132:22.8874:01.67713:21.1973:28.63
8thRiley CAMPE Morresville, NC2:48.4882:04.0052:28.4882:23.0684:21.02814:05.0684:12.50
9thRyan MORGAN Mobile, AL4:06.61103:38.1793:12.5193:31.7095:07.10919:36.1199:43.55
10thIan WILKINSON Cullman, AL4:02.5094:21.27104:13.85105:54.54109:08.291027:40.471017:47.91
Logan MANGUAL Acworth, GADNS
Jamie INGRAHAM Buford, GADNS
Jared GOLLOB Canton, GADNS
Johnathan FAKHORI Marietta, GADNS

Expert: 19-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stBarrett DODDS Greenville, SC1:51.5511:47.9031:34.0811:27.1212:24.9519:05.611-
2ndMichael LAWHORN Mauldin, SC2:08.5851:50.2941:46.7441:33.3522:38.9329:57.91252.30s
3rdBlake MICHAL Norcross, GA2:16.1771:53.2461:50.5161:34.0732:40.82310:14.8231:09.21
4thNick WATKINS Cumming, GA2:04.1221:52.3051:54.1871:42.3262:46.31610:19.2341:13.62
5thKody COGGIN Knoxville, TN2:08.8861:47.2221:42.1621:41.8253:00.83810:20.9351:15.32
6thGeorge PEACH Roswell, GA2:07.2331:44.4211:45.8932:24.22122:44.80410:46.5861:40.97
7thSeth JOHNSON Byron, GA2:38.53122:05.72111:54.3981:37.3843:09.671011:25.6972:20.08
8thDuke THOMAS Maylene, AL2:31.19101:57.7871:54.8692:24.35132:45.92511:34.1082:28.49
9thAlec BURGESS Gadsden, AL2:19.2782:05.52102:03.66111:53.2493:13.351111:35.0492:29.43
10thJorden KRUEGER Greenville, SC2:46.19142:02.9582:01.48101:50.7272:57.64711:38.99102:33.38
11thHunter NELSON Rossville, GA2:07.7542:05.3191:47.5151:53.77103:54.961411:49.32112:43.71
12thAndrew DILILLO Greenville, SC2:37.51112:13.37132:07.50131:51.2683:01.63911:51.29122:45.68
13thAlex MULLINS Commerce, GA2:21.0292:09.14122:32.66142:17.73113:37.471312:58.03133:52.42
14thJustin CLOUGH Huntsville, AL2:45.40132:18.50142:04.67122:40.00143:15.301213:03.88143:58.27
Jack AURED Birmingham, ALDNS
Gabriel ARNONE Herrin, ILDNS
Elliot CARTER Pisgah Forest, NCDNS
Austin HOGUE Salt Lake City, UTDNS
Thomas HARDIN Vestavia Hills, ALDNS

Expert: 30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stBroc BURMAN Hendersonville, NC1:57.9611:46.4011:40.7251:23.0012:17.5019:05.591-
2ndThomas HOLADAY Arden, NC2:03.4951:48.6721:37.2311:31.7622:27.9039:29.06223.47s
3rdKyle ODUM Piedmont, SC2:02.5631:51.7651:37.7231:38.6862:31.7759:42.51336.92s
4thJake MITCHELL Fletcher, NC2:05.5361:51.9861:40.1941:37.5952:31.6749:46.99441.40s
5thBarry PARKS Eldorado, IL2:15.8791:50.2331:50.4281:33.7042:27.3629:57.59552.00s
6thTodd VANDERHOOF Harrison, TN2:01.3021:55.2681:46.0871:31.9032:58.08810:12.6261:07.03
7thSteven LANDIS Atlanta, GA2:09.8881:59.1691:41.4061:43.2672:41.45710:15.1671:09.57
8thTyler HAWES Mills River, NC2:09.6671:53.1771:50.7091:44.8682:39.09610:17.5081:11.91
9thTed FREEMYER Knoxville, TN2:03.3641:51.5641:37.5921:51.1993:15.061110:38.7891:33.19
10thAndrew ALLENDER Tryon, NC2:20.85102:01.96102:01.55112:05.39133:09.561011:39.32102:33.73
11thWes DANIEL Chattanooga, TN2:46.30142:12.22142:01.84122:05.26123:19.161312:24.79113:19.20
12thTyler CANTRELL Canton, NC2:26.93122:11.74131:51.09102:49.63163:16.581212:35.99123:30.40
13thDavis YARBROUGH Huntsville, AL3:50.86192:09.87122:03.30131:59.56113:02.23913:05.84134:00.25
14thDustin WILLIAMS Villa Rica, GA3:02.90152:39.76172:09.92151:54.03103:33.441513:20.07144:14.48
15thNicholas WILLIAMS Snellville, GA2:22.95112:18.26152:16.77172:23.94144:19.571613:41.50154:35.91
16thDillon HARTLINE Trenton, GA3:10.81162:25.88162:05.91142:49.57153:28.721414:00.92164:55.33
Jarrod RAY Seymour, TN2:28.00132:07.00112:15.00162:52.0017DNF
Ryan CREWS Bowdon, GA3:42.00183:12.00183:44.0018DNF
Nick SPAIN Birmingham, AL3:33.0017DNF
Joseph GAAB Sr. Asheville, NCDNS
Wesley SEGARS Greensboro, GADNS
Andy GLAS Greenville, SCDNS

Expert: 40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stRich MOORE Chattanooga, TN2:28.0522:25.1132:10.4332:11.1713:11.13212:25.911-
2ndJay WARREN Pell City, AL2:35.1232:37.3151:55.3512:28.4443:10.27112:46.50220.59s
3rdBen WIGGINS Asheville, NC2:35.9042:12.6112:37.7952:25.1133:27.57313:19.00353.09s
4thChristopher LANGLEY Monroe, GA2:26.5712:23.6222:07.3922:46.9553:42.29413:26.8341:00.92
5thWill PRESSON Knoxville, TN3:07.2552:36.2942:30.9542:13.4824:06.69514:34.6852:08.77
6thAndrew STOCKTON 3:08.0363:03.2662:39.8762:49.8464:07.70615:48.7263:22.81
Daniel HAGAN Oxford, ALDNS
Jason ROLLINS Roswell, GADNS
Jim PHIPPS Woodstock, ALDNS

Expert: 50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stMatt SOUFL Asheville, NC2:30.9612:21.3812:03.9111:58.6913:24.82112:19.781-
2ndDavid PASSMORE Moody, AL2:49.0822:50.8422:18.5922:24.5323:55.54214:18.5921:58.81
3rdJamie THRASHER Birmingham, AL2:57.4632:51.7032:34.9732:38.7434:16.15315:19.0532:59.27
4thMike SHINA Canton, GA3:13.3443:25.3542:41.4443:05.7444:39.53417:05.4144:45.63
Brad STANDIFER Morristown, TNDNS

E-bike men  Event progression Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stKarl DAVIS 1:56.8011:36.4211:46.9511:29.5312:29.7019:19.411-
2ndAiden CARDER Blueridge, GA2:53.1722:40.1522:21.2223:22.3924:09.00215:25.9526:06.54
3rdEric HAGAN Calera, AL4:30.8534:15.9033:07.7633:58.6434:37.28320:30.45311:11.04
Jonathan MANGUAL Acworth, GADNS
David RICHARDSON Cumming, GADNS
Jerry MAILLOUX Greer, SCDNS
Dustin CATHEY Moody, ALDNS

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stEmily COX Clayton, GA2:26.2812:13.1212:12.1822:15.5613:48.55212:55.691-
2ndLilly DRIVER Taylors, SC2:52.8932:30.1832:21.5232:29.4224:02.06414:16.0921:20.40
3rdMandy HIGDON Asheville, NC3:00.9942:41.5542:30.1442:45.1234:00.63314:58.4432:02.75
4thAnatalia JOY Manhattan, KA2:41.5622:19.7922:03.9219:34.4043:19.62119:59.3047:03.61

Amateur: 15-18 girls  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stPresley YOUNT Watkinsville, GA3:16.8613:23.5123:43.2423:44.3825:24.71119:32.711-
2ndHailey KUTZ Knoxville, TN4:27.8623:15.1313:10.0713:42.8616:06.49220:42.4321:09.72
Claudia SKELTON Canton, GADNS

Amateur: 19-29 women  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stKristyna REHOVICOVA Pensacola, FL3:39.5013:09.3713:13.1614:04.0915:37.56219:43.691-
2ndAbbey SENN Birmingham, AL4:05.2023:40.1523:45.9224:30.0625:35.68121:37.0221:53.33

Amateur: 30-39 women  Event progression Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stRachel PALUMBO Knoxville, TN3:52.9932:56.6113:04.3823:14.5914:10.82117:19.421-
2ndHannah PRUETT Atlanta, GA3:25.8913:19.3922:57.0813:34.8735:23.67218:40.9221:21.50
3rdDaniella STEARNS Kennesaw, GA3:34.8423:37.5833:20.7833:20.2626:06.13419:59.6132:40.19
4thKristin SLIGER Marietta, GA3:53.1444:28.0843:59.4644:04.6945:39.36322:04.7444:45.32
5thSara CHOQUETTE Vestavia, AL4:05.9554:41.6564:57.3955:06.3857:33.12526:24.5059:05.08
6thCaitlin PAYNE Fletcher, NC4:45.7276:26.2178:01.3466:59.74616:23.62642:36.64625:17.22
Kristen FARMER Atlanta, GA4:42.0064:37.005DNF

Expert: 30-39 women  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stJennifer BRADDOCK Atlanta, GA2:57.1122:49.8712:32.8412:53.9714:05.94115:19.761-
2ndAlison LUCY Chattanooga, TN2:53.8213:07.7822:47.3223:17.1124:39.08216:45.1321:25.37
3rdMary MCWHIRTER Birmingham, AL4:12.3334:50.2235:59.0634:46.0438:51.03328:38.69313:18.93
Christine STRATTON Watkinsville, GADNS

Expert: 40-49 women

1 competitor found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stKelly COOPER Atlanta, GA3:16.8513:23.9113:18.3013:21.9515:35.55118:56.591-

Expert: 50+ women

1 competitor found

PosName Area Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stTracie TOOKER Kennesaw, GA4:03.6114:35.3313:33.1914:48.3518:32.85125:33.351-
Chat with us