0Basket

2021 GNR Enduro round 2 - Nut So Fast Enduro at Oak Mountain State Park, AL

Results (161)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://58cd1919-d51c-47a0-bef6-36f971c42e6f.filesusr.com/ugd/89a025_0cf11417f7a…

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st756Michael LACKEY 5:19.7523:07.9845:58.9215:28.4513:36.10123:31.201-
2nd800Cory RIMMER 5:19.6513:08.0056:11.9735:32.6923:39.35223:51.66220.46s
3rd585Joshua FELLA 5:34.5753:01.5016:10.1925:41.5133:52.20424:19.97348.77s
4th851Alan SUDDERTH 5:31.3533:04.1026:15.3646:03.0653:51.38324:45.2541:14.05
5th748T.J. HYSER 5:32.0743:04.1736:19.4555:55.1043:54.80524:45.5951:14.39
6th790Trey POOLE 6:19.0063:43.5267:15.9767:20.0464:39.95629:18.4865:47.28

Amateur: 0-14 boys  Event progression Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st855Trey CHRISTENSEN 5:55.7713:23.0516:35.0416:18.9514:09.90326:22.711-
2nd798Josh REPPE 6:10.7123:34.0166:56.7526:50.0024:06.22127:37.6921:14.98
3rd804Brandon SANFORD 6:33.3063:31.4037:01.0037:05.6534:22.70928:34.0532:11.34
4th568Griffin BEASLEY 6:26.2533:32.0257:13.8867:15.9344:16.46528:44.5442:21.83
5th707Michael FRENCH 6:29.4053:29.1127:07.9047:56.7364:19.00729:22.1452:59.43
6th813Austin SKELTON 6:54.9093:44.20107:23.9287:44.5254:09.79229:57.3363:34.62
7th815Ethan SLOCUM 6:27.5543:31.6747:10.2758:38.90114:17.77630:06.1673:43.45
8th826Collin SUTTON 6:55.50103:34.2877:17.8578:24.7994:16.00430:28.4284:05.71
9th854Lucas CUPPLES 7:01.61133:47.25127:38.46108:29.98104:22.08831:19.3894:56.67
10th761Zachary MAPLES 6:57.12113:44.96117:55.25138:18.5874:29.001031:24.91105:02.20
11th792John Thomas PRUITT 6:48.6883:39.0587:28.7599:26.56124:36.441231:59.48115:36.77
12th769Hayden MILLER 6:47.2473:50.48137:44.30118:21.6185:31.171632:14.80125:52.09
13th680Brendan DAY 6:59.90123:41.1398:02.93149:56.56134:33.961133:14.48136:51.77
14th787William PETTIT 7:22.25144:00.03147:50.951210:40.65164:51.521334:45.40148:22.69
15th565Leland GRAY 7:54.78154:07.50158:53.671610:07.46144:57.101436:00.51159:37.80
16th780Logan PARKER 8:02.63174:15.01168:35.781510:24.80155:04.851536:23.071610:00.36
17th765Trey MCALISTER 8:01.25164:39.61179:27.231710:51.90176:15.091839:15.081712:52.37
18th788Hayden PILKINGTON 13:08.98185:18.051811:45.171818:24.16185:59.901754:36.261828:13.55

Amateur: 15-18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st767Corbin MCDONALD 5:25.5313:11.5326:12.2015:45.5813:49.20124:24.041-
2nd858Wil MAJURE 5:54.0553:19.9366:30.8526:19.5833:54.17425:58.5821:34.54
3rd575Levi COLE 5:50.0723:07.4816:54.00106:19.1223:49.38226:00.0531:36.01
4th741Gabe HOLCOMB 5:50.6033:17.9436:38.0846:20.7543:59.20726:06.5741:42.53
5th783David PASCOE 5:52.3843:19.1156:37.9836:31.1764:05.471026:26.1152:02.07
6th822Dylan SMITH (east) 5:59.6963:22.9376:38.6556:47.8283:57.61626:46.7062:22.66
7th827Luca SWAIM 6:09.4883:24.46106:50.7586:29.5953:53.66326:47.9472:23.90
8th719Riley BEASLEY 6:09.0273:24.2097:07.46156:40.4174:13.221527:34.3183:10.27
9th742Blake HOLMAN 6:10.3893:23.7786:51.4597:09.85124:03.77827:39.2293:15.18
10th819Mathew SMITH 6:12.90103:26.60136:56.90137:05.15114:10.111327:51.66103:27.62
11th862Breydan KOUPPEN 6:29.37153:27.01157:09.69166:52.0193:57.50527:55.58113:31.54
12th751Justin JENKINS 6:15.86123:25.28126:50.4277:11.30144:14.401727:57.26123:33.22
13th845Will WORTHY 6:47.10203:17.9946:55.27117:09.92134:13.181428:23.46133:59.42
14th676Tucker BEASLEY 6:28.07143:25.10116:56.03127:22.00154:13.471628:24.67144:00.63
15th828Alex SZUTOR 6:13.80113:26.75146:44.2768:00.85194:08.211228:33.88154:09.84
16th829Toivo TAYLOR 6:40.28183:35.46197:11.52176:58.98104:14.871828:41.11164:17.07
17th775Tylan MOSCHKAU 6:39.77173:28.92167:12.12187:39.92164:06.731129:07.46174:43.42
18th567Colin BURGESS 6:19.80133:32.31177:04.50148:12.00204:17.331929:25.94185:01.90
19th740Caven HILLS 6:54.62223:44.30237:39.69227:50.31174:26.862230:35.78196:11.74
20th832John THOMSON 6:44.52193:39.62227:34.71208:21.45214:31.332330:51.63206:27.59
21st839Ben WALKER 7:26.28253:53.63267:49.86237:51.16184:21.102031:22.03216:57.99
22nd766Landon MCCARTY 6:58.05233:37.15207:35.26219:45.25244:26.032132:21.74227:57.70
23rd837Suman USWATTE 6:51.44213:33.68188:23.132510:23.50264:04.05933:15.80238:51.76
24th838Zach VOGEL 7:02.91243:47.50247:33.44198:31.50226:38.972633:34.32249:10.28
25th764Christopher MAZZA 7:38.90263:49.38258:06.95249:49.25254:45.842534:10.32259:46.28
26th853Aidan BURGESS 6:39.22163:37.182117:27.11269:37.00234:37.782441:58.292617:34.25

Amateur: 19-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st774Titus MOSCHKAU 5:47.2013:16.1116:27.8216:15.1713:45.13125:31.431-
2nd572William DAVIDSON 6:03.7723:17.8326:43.9126:30.7023:55.00226:31.21259.78s
3rd776Alex PALMER 6:17.8653:36.4386:47.6136:47.1734:09.16327:38.2332:06.80
4th811Carter SIMMONS 6:08.9533:30.8336:54.0357:01.6544:13.96727:49.4242:17.99
5th663Garrett COYTE 6:24.5563:34.8866:59.2977:10.9454:10.12428:19.7852:48.35
6th820Zachary SMITH (east) 6:17.5843:31.6546:49.7647:38.6164:13.69628:31.2962:59.86
7th791Michael PORTER (east) 6:26.2373:33.5757:05.3698:02.0884:36.181129:43.4274:11.99
8th833Logan THORESEN 6:28.1083:51.23117:19.13117:53.3374:13.22529:45.0184:13.58
9th743David HOOPER 6:35.77103:36.4077:23.60128:32.40114:26.95930:35.1295:03.69
10th861Alex ROCK 8:01.03144:05.50157:17.07108:25.1794:23.08832:11.85106:40.42
11th657Jack BONEBRAKE 7:02.88124:04.48148:40.70149:40.27124:57.981334:26.31118:54.88
12th646Travis FERGUSON 8:58.60153:40.33108:58.65158:29.02104:35.931034:42.53129:11.10
13th807Jeff SEITZ 7:13.85133:57.77138:26.921312:49.12145:09.201437:36.861312:05.43
14th863Kyle HAGAMAKER 6:58.03113:55.93129:37.841612:35.64134:49.481237:56.921412:25.49
793Preston QUEEN 6:28.5793:37.0096:58.046DNF
762Quill MARTIN 7:03.178DNF

Amateur: 30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st831Travis THOMPSON 6:18.2113:31.2526:53.3127:11.1514:16.50228:10.421-
2nd846Chase WRIGHT 6:31.7063:34.5036:54.9837:49.8144:17.90329:08.89258.47s
3rd786Frank PEREZ 6:29.8253:38.5266:51.2817:50.2254:19.88429:09.72359.30s
4th555Sal-Luviano GREEN POINTE 6:28.8743:37.3047:13.9377:30.4024:31.09629:21.5941:11.17
5th744Justin HUNT 6:37.0383:40.3077:08.8067:41.0034:15.23129:22.3651:11.94
6th595Michael CURBOW 6:28.2533:38.2757:22.7887:55.4564:24.77529:49.5261:39.10
7th794Andrew QUESADA 6:49.8893:50.6287:08.2358:03.1074:38.30830:30.1372:19.71
8th808Anthony SEYMOUR 6:34.9074:01.47117:45.67118:39.7094:34.75731:36.4983:26.07
9th803Carlos RUEDA 7:06.63103:55.5897:39.2598:34.6784:45.29932:01.4293:51.00
10th778Deacon PARK 7:08.42113:58.50107:43.831010:40.45104:58.171034:29.37106:18.95
772Josh MITCHELL 6:19.4323:27.3617:03.154DNF

Amateur: 40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st726John BALL 5:58.1523:23.2526:45.7936:54.6044:02.04427:03.831-
2nd860Eugenio GUALDRON 6:04.9833:39.6876:42.5926:50.9723:55.75127:13.97210.14s
3rd857Vincent SILVESTRE 6:05.5543:29.6436:56.7746:52.6434:13.25527:37.85334.02s
4th830Guy TAYLOR 6:22.4553:31.1047:13.6066:43.8114:01.40327:52.36448.53s
5th899Frank MARTIN 5:55.0013:21.1116:40.5918:44.6083:57.61228:38.9151:35.08
6th799Shane RICHARDSON 6:32.3863:40.6387:07.1758:15.9364:33.31930:09.4263:05.59
7th757Walt LYNCH 6:48.40103:34.5357:37.2598:24.2974:15.81630:40.2873:36.45
8th679Travis FAITH 6:48.3293:55.32117:23.1578:14.3554:49.151031:10.2984:06.46
9th865Mike PERKENS 7:31.57113:51.87108:09.20129:40.6894:29.19733:42.5196:38.68
10th817Kevin SMITH 9:05.90124:01.38127:59.771110:18.25104:30.00835:55.30108:51.47
11th606Brian CAMPE 6:47.2583:50.8297:42.231016:36.90116:34.521141:31.721114:27.89
801John RITCH 6:34.9973:36.0567:25.528DNF

Amateur: 50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st818Grant SMITH 6:31.0513:36.3717:00.7617:32.1914:22.11129:02.481-
2nd507John DIXON 6:31.0723:40.8727:15.9728:34.1734:25.85330:27.9321:25.45
3rd754Nick KIRBY 6:51.5033:51.2837:21.8538:20.5924:25.08230:50.3031:47.82
4th739Rick HEBSON 7:19.7844:07.9867:51.3568:52.4844:49.90633:01.4943:59.01
5th810Jonas SILVER 7:27.5754:01.7257:50.1349:47.2374:49.70533:56.3554:53.87
6th844Barry WOOD 7:56.3173:57.7548:21.9779:46.2864:41.80434:44.1165:41.63
7th779Dale PARKER 7:27.9564:33.0477:50.8859:37.8855:32.55735:02.3075:59.82
8th753Jeffrey JOHNSON (50+) 9:47.2584:39.43810:14.65814:59.9585:36.06845:17.34816:14.86

Expert: 0-14 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st841Austin WATTS 6:39.1513:33.4217:19.8517:28.6314:15.21129:16.261-

Expert: 15-18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st770Carmine MILLER 5:41.3713:09.1316:25.9415:52.9013:54.31225:03.651-
2nd835Freddy TOLAR 5:47.4323:22.2356:29.2026:00.4523:53.18125:32.49228.84s
3rd763Jakson MAYER 5:51.3733:20.6536:32.2536:12.5433:58.60525:55.41351.76s
4th824Erik STREET 6:13.3273:21.9846:32.2536:34.8543:56.87326:39.2741:35.62
5th579Hayden BASSETT 6:03.1243:18.3826:36.6656:58.8153:57.25426:54.2251:50.57
6th600Riley CAMPE 6:03.3053:26.9566:58.1667:01.8564:07.95627:38.2162:34.56
7th864Ian WILKINSON 6:08.4263:29.9377:08.2577:20.7574:16.75728:24.1073:20.45
8th859Johnathan FAKHORI 6:39.9683:36.2587:11.9097:31.0084:18.35829:17.4684:13.81
9th522Nathan GENTLE 7:09.8793:42.5397:10.4188:53.7994:34.87931:31.4796:27.82

Expert: 19-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st591Kody COGGIN 5:39.4713:12.3316:20.0415:47.0013:51.18124:50.021-
2nd645Bryant BOLE 5:42.8823:20.3526:24.6526:09.7523:57.41225:35.04245.02s
3rd752Seth JOHNSON 5:59.0233:21.8236:28.8136:51.0434:08.47326:49.1631:59.14
4th631Jake CASEY 6:19.7043:31.7746:55.1547:33.5944:21.47428:41.6843:51.66
5th569Grant COLLINS (TN) 6:24.4553:41.1557:08.0457:55.5154:24.92529:34.0754:44.05

Expert: 30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st781Barry PARKS 5:36.5713:14.6936:22.9435:40.9013:47.65224:42.751-
2nd797David REIFERT 5:37.1523:14.6026:21.6016:22.4433:44.95125:20.74237.99s
3rd738Tyler HAWES 5:47.8033:13.6916:22.0826:19.6423:56.10425:39.31356.56s
4th506Joey DEMBEK 5:52.7853:22.0066:46.3976:22.7843:54.51326:18.4641:35.71
5th720Joshua BAIRD 5:52.6743:21.4756:39.1966:35.5354:02.61726:31.4751:48.72
6th771Jake MITCHELL 6:03.8293:24.0876:36.2956:54.2474:00.33526:58.7662:16.01
7th554Freddie DELCHAMPS 5:58.6263:18.4746:33.5747:14.88104:01.75627:07.2972:24.54
8th724Broc BURMAN 6:00.0573:27.7396:47.1086:49.3164:10.10827:14.2982:31.54
9th795Jarrod RAY 6:00.6683:28.80106:48.7997:04.9394:10.92927:34.1092:51.35
10th755Andrew ALLENDER 7:18.35113:25.2187:04.86116:58.1484:16.201129:02.76104:20.01
11th805Ricky SANFORD 7:07.38103:56.12127:49.48129:10.32124:57.501233:00.80118:18.05
12th850Nick SPAIN 26:13.25123:43.36116:51.12108:52.02114:12.151049:51.901225:09.15
154Andre EWING 8:15.9013DNF

Expert: 40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st840Jay WARREN 5:50.5513:19.4316:27.2016:13.0413:52.33225:42.551-
2nd852Brian PHILEN 6:39.9533:20.8326:39.6526:32.8523:44.54126:57.8221:15.27
3rd802Jason ROLLINS 6:09.2023:29.0737:02.0936:46.2034:08.60327:35.1631:52.61

Expert: 50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st834Jamie THRASHER 6:17.2923:28.4816:42.0217:03.6513:58.21127:29.651-
2nd849Greg HOVEN 6:42.7733:29.4326:46.5027:06.4524:07.56228:12.71243.06s
3rd809Mike SHINA 6:56.6843:44.3847:22.6837:35.7234:33.15430:12.6132:42.96
4th784David PASSMORE 5:59.1513:31.13317:58.82411:03.5044:12.28342:44.88415:15.23

E-bike men  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st773Matthew MONTSDEOCA 5:29.0513:04.2726:03.5415:25.5413:39.13223:41.531-
2nd661Brayden BUTLER 5:46.0023:03.3016:16.1026:23.9823:35.40125:04.7821:23.25
3rd737Eric HAGAN 6:25.5233:27.2038:10.5056:56.0634:02.16429:01.4435:19.91
4th848Tracy WALLACE 7:12.9343:48.4047:06.8237:42.0054:13.47630:03.6246:22.09
5th867Rusty HENDERSON 8:07.1154:03.5367:37.7347:39.8643:58.78331:27.0157:45.48
6th866Justin MOORE 8:24.9063:56.8558:23.8869:37.2064:09.19534:32.02610:50.49

 

 

Amateur: 15-18 girls  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st551Emma FROST 6:59.0213:43.5617:50.1518:31.9214:20.52131:25.171-
2nd816Olive SMITH 9:36.8324:26.4329:55.88214:09.0725:09.00243:17.21211:52.04

Amateur: 19-29 women  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st796Kristyna REHOVICOVA 7:54.1314:14.0118:36.50110:34.3015:07.23136:26.171-
2nd856Michaela KONDRATENKO 9:48.0525:11.6522h26:57.63216:31.6626:13.0223h04:42.0122h28:15.84

Amateur: 30-39 women  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st658Raechel BENEFIELD 7:41.8223:55.9318:05.7219:06.3924:29.08133:18.941-
2nd777Rachel PALUMBO 7:36.7914:00.7528:21.3238:54.7114:46.73333:40.30221.36s
3rd722Kristen FARMER 7:47.6554:05.6548:21.35410:27.3145:01.78435:43.7432:24.80
4th627Sara CHOQUETTE 7:47.5744:01.9938:20.02210:56.2354:41.31235:47.1242:28.18
5th823Daniella STEARNS 7:43.6334:07.1058:53.17510:21.6235:05.59536:11.1152:52.17
6th789Emily POLAK 11:17.0665:23.03710:24.60717:07.1176:05.73750:17.53616:58.59
7th785Caitlin PAYNE 17:24.0584:54.4569:42.67614:17.6165:40.03651:58.81718:39.87
8th821Stefanie SMITH 14:10.2075:27.28812:58.45819:47.7586:59.54859:23.22826:04.28

Amateur: 40-49 women  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st758Misty MAHOY 8:47.7514:21.7119:17.19113:05.8124:50.00140:22.461-
2nd608Lisbeth COLON 10:43.6625:04.22210:45.00213:03.5715:37.03245:13.4824:51.02

Expert: 15-18 girls  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st747Isabella HYSER 6:05.5913:24.2717:04.9816:46.2114:00.23127:21.281-
2nd746Olivia HYDE 6:19.9023:37.2527:09.6527:31.1324:29.06229:06.9921:45.71
3rd847Presley YOUNT 7:15.3333:49.0038:07.1539:58.0834:44.42333:53.9836:32.70

Expert: 19-29 women

1 competitor found

Expert: 30-39 women  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st633Jennifer BRADDOCK 6:52.1213:51.3817:28.1818:23.9514:21.32130:56.951-
2nd768Mary MCWHIRTER 7:28.5224:04.4628:12.70210:16.4824:52.62334:54.7823:57.83
3rd745Amanda HUNT 8:39.7834:24.9739:31.88313:34.4634:46.57240:57.66310:00.71

Expert: 40-49 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st582Kelly COOPER 7:11.1513:49.1217:45.1618:54.9614:38.15132:18.541-

Expert: 50+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st836Tracie TOOKER 7:45.5214:24.2318:31.00111:03.2715:11.50136:55.521-
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us