withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2021 ProGRT round 1 at Windrock, TN

Results (384)Photos (17,693)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at https://zone4.ca/event/2021/2EC5956C/

CourseFull

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Pro men  Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st37Charlie HARRISON 10009645925 / 375880Rancho Santa Margarita, CA2:21.3531:02.6631:20.5132:23.171-
2nd1Dakotah NORTON 10010038167 / 4140752:21.2821:03.1041:20.1512:23.2520.08s
3rd4Steven WALTON 10011104056 / 419362Murrieta, CA2:24.2051:02.3821:22.6352:25.0131.84s
4th10Aaron GWIN 2:23.1641:05.2981:20.2822:25.5742.40s
5th230Nik NESTOROFF 10011011201 / 316782Fallbrook, CA2:40.22121:04.5851:21.8842:26.4653.29s
6th3Neko MULALLY 247831Pisgah Forest, NC2:42.25161:04.5961:23.4072:27.9964.82s
7th11Vlad SHERRYUBLE 10059479168Otawa, ON2:29.9961:04.7471:24.7092:29.4476.27s
8th5Dante SILVA 10071893653 / 288799Chula Vista, CA2:38.47111:06.0491:23.6282:29.6686.49s
9th16Austin DOOLEY 10087908151 / 480139Yucaipa, CA2:36.0491:08.64131:23.0062:31.6498.47s
10th48Walker SHAW 10008116759 / 285782Pisgah Forest, NC2:30.3071:07.45101:24.71102:32.16108.99s
11th14Cole PICCHIOTTINO 351042Menifee, CA2:40.92131:09.84161:26.05112:35.891112.72s
12th52Charles FRYDENDAL 10016066012 / 466615Livermore, CA2:36.46101:08.26121:27.84152:36.101212.93s
13th44Steve ESTABROOK 10055339288 / 300916S Burlington, VT2:48.64201:09.75151:26.95122:36.701313.53s
14th59Pablo AGUILAR OMODEO 10058571715Escazú2:33.6081:09.12141:27.96162:37.081413.91s
15th46Tyler ERVIN 10065700306 / 472908Alpine, CA2:45.00181:10.38171:27.60142:37.981514.81s
16th28Zach GAREIS 413633Mars, PA3:20.26311:11.26181:27.50132:38.761615.59s
17th9000Austin HACKETT-KLAUBE 10054782651 / 294146Westminster, CO2:46.99191:12.67201:28.23172:40.901717.73s
18th77Dylan CONTE 292804Waterbury Center, VT2:54.68261:13.39211:28.99182:42.381819.21s
19th76Cameron MADER 329706Fairfax, VA2:49.44211:07.91111:34.50242:42.411919.24s
20th13Conrad HAEHNER PIEDRA 10076701621Escazú2:41.85141:11.81191:30.97192:42.782019.61s
21st29Jake KAHN 10010038672 / 352646Putnam Valley, NY2:58.02271:15.22231:31.05202:46.272123.10s
22nd20Cooper RODRIGUES 10089109032 / 414937Cary, NC2:50.85231:16.61241:32.60222:49.212226.04s
23rd41Ian NORRIS 10016258291 / 440401Glenville, PA2:52.71241:13.77221:35.47252:49.242326.07s
24th78Daniel MCMASTER 504092Oak Hills, CA4:09.89331:22.16261:34.19232:56.352433.18s
25th33Diego ESPINOZA 10050362885Costa Mesa, CA3:04.28281:21.18251:44.20273:05.382542.21s
26th12Mason DE KEYREL 10110906144 / 356968Montgomery, TX3:34.84321:25.92271:40.22263:06.142642.97s
27th64Thomas LAWSON 10084548820Wrightwood, CA2:54.34251:34.02281:32.23213:06.252743.08s
28th19Rafael FERREIRA 10072255583 / 359461Matthews, NC3:12.07291:40.67291:46.88283:27.55281:04.38
29th15Luca SHAW 10008813442 / 285781Pisgah Forest, NC2:20.3211:02.3413:03.17294:05.51291:42.34
62Isak LEIVSSON 10007422100Knoxville, TN2:41.8615DNS
24Richie RUDE 209311Redding, CT2:43.0917DNS
244Hayden GARY 10114102494 / 539237Tryon, NC2:49.6022DNS
84Tyler MAPLES 10114296801 / 595040Orangevale, CA3:13.7230DNS
-Cody MASSON NuevoDNSDNS
-Dillon FLINDERS ProvoDNSDNS
-Titus NICHOLSON 390542West MilfordDNSDNS
18Damon SEDIVY 10015969113 / 341322Kalispell, SCDNSDNS
63Gage COLLINA 545663Hendersonville, NCDNSDNS

Semi Pro men  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st39Seth STEVENS 607736Danbury, NC2:34.0011:10.0211:25.4612:35.481-
2nd79Owen WITCHER 377719Woodstock, GA2:47.6481:11.5521:30.5662:42.1126.63s
3rd-Jordan BOULDIN Knoxville, TN2:40.9441:12.2331:29.9332:42.1636.68s
4th65Adam DURBIN 378154Poway, CA2:37.9421:14.8461:27.7122:42.5547.07s
5th70Ronnie VANCE 594265Esmont, VA2:42.0251:14.1151:29.9442:44.0558.57s
6th45Matthew SPONG 10091967704 / 541197Lewisville, NC2:39.6931:14.8871:30.0252:44.9069.42s
7th34Owen GIESE 10098644839 / 590002Harwinton, CT2:44.8461:16.2281:30.9872:47.20711.72s
7th74Angelo LOSKOTA 10064371305 / 391503Columbia, KY2:49.6591:13.7241:33.4892:47.20711.72s
9th43Cole FIENE 530142Durango, CO3:09.78151:16.8091:33.2882:50.08914.60s
10th-Jack DRAIN 405024Indianapolis2:56.63121:19.13101:37.20122:56.331020.85s
11th71Andrew INGRAM 341684Crossville, TN3:08.13141:22.77121:36.10112:58.871123.39s
12th122Patrick ALCISTO 380688Charlotte, NC2:55.37111:19.74111:41.91133:01.651226.17s
13th238Francisco RIOFRIO GaithersburgDNS1:24.37131:45.64143:10.011334.53s
14th90Mike HOFFARTH 1Ravena, NYDNS1:25.77141:48.98153:14.751439.27s
15th60Sean KELLY (dh) 561319Acworth, GA2:50.14101:48.74151:35.48103:24.221548.74s
75Ryan RODRIGUEZ 459449Payson, AZ2:45.027DNS
82Harrison BREDAHL Charlotte, NC3:03.0213DNS
-Daniel DODDS GreenvilleDNSDNS

Cat 1: 0-16 boys  Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st209Hunter KROEPEL 554737Escondido, CA2:38.551-
2nd114Ryan PINKERTON 536706Aliso Viejo, CA2:39.9621.41s
3rd103Etan BRAVARD 599995Bend, OR2:41.6533.10s
4th265Von HEATER 600778Murrieta, CA2:42.5343.98s
5th32Nathan KITCHEN 477456Bakersfield, CA2:43.7155.16s
6th212Caden GRAY 591697San Luis Obispo, CA2:43.8565.30s
7th159Guillermo TOVAR 10102586978Miguel Hidalgo2:44.7576.20s
8th237Evan MEDCALF 434032Albuquerque, NM2:46.3087.75s
9th47Austin SAN SOUCI 592016Bryson City, NC2:46.9498.39s
10th138Jackson WICKLUND 572833Bainbridge Island, WA2:50.201011.65s
11th282Colton HUBBARD 605914Wantage, NJ2:50.661112.11s
12th245Jack ZENONI 10113245561 / 596629Short Hills, NJ2:53.561215.01s
13th56Ian DAVY 576414Blacksburg, VA2:55.871317.32s
14th111Sam TOOHEY 577620Santa Cruz, CA2:56.581418.03s
15th107Taylor DUNN 527185Ellensburg, WA2:58.071519.52s
16th296Ryan LITTLE 410885Charlottesville, VA2:58.311619.76s
17th275Collin BOURQUE 488765Hamden, CT3:00.261721.71s
18th35Logan DOWELL 596313Crystal Lake, IL3:03.261824.71s
19th266Ian WOODBRIGDE AUBERT 10113995996Escazú3:04.701926.15s
20th165Ryder MOSLEY 583875Bangor, PA3:05.382026.83s
21st233Aiden PARISH 538207Bluffdale, UT3:05.572127.02s
22nd92Ethan ZIMMERMAN 606130Floyd, VA3:13.252234.70s
23rd109Seth FULLER 562181Bonners Ferry, ID3:20.702342.15s
24th281Trevor COPPOCK 581384Evergreen, CO3:32.862454.31s
80Colin MULALLY 481929Sinking Spring, PADNS
49Charlie NAPIER 576318Bowling Green, KY

Cat 1: 17-18 boys  Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st25Chris GRICE 10073483443 / 475460Pisgah Forest, NC2:25.6011:05.2511:22.2112:27.461-
2nd27Keegan ROWLEY 10078811268 / 488213Channahon, IL2:35.2021:07.1321:24.4522:31.5824.12s
3rd213Dean LINDSEY 10093576688 / 551355Pleasanton, CA2:37.1631:09.3931:26.3932:35.7838.32s
4th229Parker NISHKIAN 473727Half Moon Bay, CA2:49.2571:11.2051:27.3242:38.52411.06s
5th38Brooks HUDSON 10104205060 / 536251Crested Butte, CO2:42.9041:11.1441:27.5852:38.72511.26s
6th208Justin MALISKA 528911Tehachapi, CA2:46.8761:13.2271:29.3362:42.55615.09s
7th68Nate THALHAMER 10099097709 / 457848Santa Rosa, CA2:54.91111:12.6461:29.9572:42.59715.13s
8th50Timothy OCHOA 571910Sandy, UT2:56.60151:14.0481:31.42112:45.46818.00s
9th73Dylan MAPLES Orangevale, CA2:51.9381:15.73101:30.8492:46.57919.11s
10th36Colin MCELYEA 10112268588 / 378026Scottsdale, AZ3:28.28291:17.15111:30.4282:47.571020.11s
11th55Eric WILLETTS 546443Ephrata, PA2:53.7291:15.5291:36.00222:51.521124.06s
12th136Axel BRYAN 562146Chapel Hill, NC3:03.69201:18.67121:33.42122:52.091224.63s
13th226Hadrien LACKNER 556329Santa Cruz, CA2:56.22141:19.52141:33.89142:53.411325.95s
14th26Jack BOUND 10096802344 / 573445Asheville, TN2:53.84101:19.76151:33.76132:53.521426.06s
15th260Matthew MITCHKO Peachtree Corners, GA3:03.10191:19.82161:34.91162:54.731527.27s
16th240Walter BLACKMAN 512152Bettendorf, IA3:04.80211:19.00131:35.94212:54.941627.48s
17th17Jack DICHIARA 10058980731 / 501767Lovingston, VA3:16.52251:21.03171:34.30152:55.331727.87s
18th30Dominic ROMANO 604695Laguna Niguel, CA2:57.75161:21.16181:35.25182:56.411828.95s
19th31Dawson CHURCH 574709San Jaun Capistrano, CA2:55.19121:21.31191:35.62192:56.931929.47s
20th42Eric "Corey" JACKSON 10105095137 / 534537Basye, VA2:44.4051:28.44261:31.36102:59.802032.34s
21st207Logan TIGER 536437Washington, NJ3:00.20171:27.09251:35.22173:02.312134.85s
22nd194Josh FELLA 562447Hoover, ALDNS1:26.98241:35.89203:02.872235.41s
23rd97Ben RICHTER 399780Ashburn, VA2:55.23131:24.88221:40.35253:05.232337.77s
24th234Alex PARISH 538205Bluffdale, UT3:11.62231:25.52231:40.07243:05.592438.13s
25th247Juan Manuel VELEZ GONZÁLEZ 10075897430Escazú3:23.70281:24.76211:43.91313:08.672541.21s
26th104Brandon FISHER 544828Bellingham, WA4:08.95331:31.52301:40.62263:12.142644.68s
27th-Ben TRADER 581952Golden5:56.02391:31.18291:43.67303:14.852747.39s
28th-Gus GUARNIERI 556538Richmond4:02.06321:31.07281:43.91313:14.982847.52s
29th273Eric KNOWLES (u18) 593204Saratiga Springs, UT4:18.66351:28.86271:46.72343:15.582948.12s
30th53Sam KAHN 394178Putnam Valley, NY3:13.16241:37.52321:40.62263:18.143050.68s
31st51Mikel GAZTAMBIDE 512663Salt Lake City, UT3:19.04261:38.59331:41.02283:19.613152.15s
32nd252Austin HUDIMA Duluth, MNDNS1:36.64311:44.04333:20.683253.22s
33rd21Brenden LEON 572683Eastvale, CA4:09.76341:48.77351:38.42233:27.193359.73s
34th280Riley PLUMMER 524408Welches, OR3:01.36181:50.43361:47.93353:38.36341:10.90
35th81Jonah FREEDMAN 560787Adamstown, MD3:51.24311:59.52371:42.30293:41.82351:14.36
36th58Marcus RICHARDSON 607508Lander, WY4:26.30361:43.91342:33.30364:17.21361:49.75
37th246Tyler ZENONI 10113245965 / 596185Short Hills, NJ3:09.65221:22.45208:43.223710:05.67377:38.21
72Colin BURNS 606456Pearl River, NY3:36.2130DNF
66Jack SHARPLES 502133Cary, NC3:19.3027DNS
205Dylan MITIC 605348Portola Valley, CA5:16.1237DNS
23Summit ROBERTS 563930Blacksburg, VA5:22.9438DNS
211Alden PATE 575784Snohomish, WADNSDNS

Cat 1: 19-29 men  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st131Lantz HARRINGTON 574982Steamboat Springs, CO2:49.261-
2nd-Jacob DOWNEY Torrance, CA2:51.8322.57s
3rd180Collin MCBRIDE 431904Lanesborough, MA2:56.8337.57s
4th259Devin RICKER 599946Boylston, MA2:57.6548.39s
5th146Amani VIGIL 478195Lebanon, TN2:57.7058.44s
6th151Lucas POUND 493581Hendersonville, NC3:00.41611.15s
7th177Zen CLEMENTS Lewisburg, WV3:01.66712.40s
8th186Jack GILBERT 515919Gulph Mills, PA3:02.04812.78s
9th166Henry SYMANSKI 562213Marshall, VA3:03.34914.08s
10th255Carl DAUENHEIMER 476872Brookside, NJ3:04.691015.43s
11th251Adam WENZEL Duluth, MN3:05.801116.54s
12th102Justin HUSHON 601544Derrick City, PA3:09.881220.62s
13th199Matt HEMPEL 37726Richmond, VA3:14.241324.98s
14th220Justin GOODEY 551573Saratoga Springs, UT3:23.781434.52s
15th200Cody REBOK 448136Roanoke, VA3:28.461539.20s
16th182Logan PRINGLE 469139Bristol, TN4:26.32161:37.06
154Aidan CHAPPELL 604175San Marcos, CADNS
296Stephen SMITH (est1) 558368Columbus, OH

Cat 1: 30-39 men  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st291David MORGAN (u50) 382144Canton, MS2:53.161-
2nd143T.J. HENSON 594642Collinsville, IL2:53.2620.10s
3rd290Devon JARRETT 607902Granite City, IL2:56.3033.14s
4th132Zachary QUAST 539772Pittsburgh, PA2:57.7944.63s
5th289Joe ENGELHARDT 552777Marengo, IL3:00.6857.52s
6th-Justin RUTH 577374Snohomish, WA3:04.52611.36s
-Matthew THOMPSON (cat1) North Smithfield, RIDNS

Cat 1: 40-49 men  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st273Will MURRAY 174820Charlotte, NC2:51.161-
2nd95Chuck PITTS 111838Williamson, GA2:51.6120.45s
3rd238Kevin LIEBIG 117593Havre De Grace, MD2:52.4931.33s
4th113Alex MCELYEA 127641Scottsdale, AZ3:03.28412.12s
5th281Joshua PRATER 28616Maryville, TN3:05.38514.22s
6th61Mark DECKER 120927Waynesboro, PA3:09.85618.69s
7th262Jason SCHLUNEKER Canton, GA3:11.07719.91s
8th287Butch GREENE 97780Fletcher, NC3:12.84821.68s
9th197Ian CUSTER 602193Elkview, WV3:16.07924.91s
10th126Michael HUMMEL 297610West Newton, PA3:21.151029.99s
11th274Jason SHERRILL 167426Matthews, TN3:21.301130.14s
12th106Brent RATELLE Bentonville, AR3:29.251238.09s
13th176Dan KEARNS 575059Bowling Green, KY3:37.601346.44s
14th285Mel WALZ 607909Denver, CO3:41.491450.33s
15th293David MOCK 42705Purcellville, VA3:42.941551.78s
16th89Shawn METCALF 148486Dover, OH3:48.381657.22s
17th98Lane BOERTMANN Toms River, NJ3:50.781759.62s
18th284Zachary MORRIS 607911Castle Rock, CO4:00.14181:08.98
-Keith O'BRIEN 315642Highland, MIDNS

Cat 1: 50+ men  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st135Lars TRIBUS 35924Milford, NJ2:58.991-
2nd144Traig HENSON Edwardsville, IL3:09.46210.47s
3rd256Tom PEARSON Erie, CO3:10.93311.94s
4th196Richard BOWMAN 593758Elkview, WV3:18.74419.75s
5th96Andrew RICHTER 381149Ashburn, VA3:25.42526.43s
6th248Phillip DOWNELL Fort Washington, MD3:36.46637.47s
7th112Marcos LIRA 457147Union, NJ4:53.3571:54.36
-Steve KAHN Putnam Valley, NYDNS
-William MILLER Ocala, FLDNS
54Marty YOCKEL 295463Mooresville, NCDNS
196Richard BOWMAN 593758Elkview, WVDNS
274Jason SIMPSON La Verne, CADNS

Cat 2/3: 0-14 boys  Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st217Fred LARIVIERE 512874Lehi, UT2:49.421-
2nd264Ryder LAWRENCE 531465Menifee, CA2:50.8821.46s
3rd263Cash SHALEEN 593777Canyon Lake, CA2:52.2832.86s
4th215Alex MALLEN 533481Sandy, UT2:56.6647.24s
5th210Mason KROEPEL 554736Escondido, CA3:04.90515.48s
6th221Cohen BUNDY 576381Fort Collins, CO3:06.08616.66s
7th277Charlie GOLWYN Cumming, GA3:06.75717.33s
8th267Christian MEDEIROS El Granada, CA3:07.44818.02s
9th162Collier KEE 532495Asheville, NC3:13.23923.81s
10th201Ryan CHIEFFI 593530Pittsboro, NC3:17.391027.97s
11th29Walker COTTINGHAM Greenville, SC3:18.661129.24s
12th223Levi LLOYD 599893Fort Collins, CO3:20.061230.64s
13th222Finnegan MCDERMOTT 572793Glenwood Springs, CO3:20.861331.44s
14th239Chris LIEBIG 478545Havre De Grace, MD3:21.941432.52s
15th152Luka JONES 596952Brevard, NC3:23.711534.29s
16th218Boston BRYANT 523432Lehi, UT3:23.941634.52s
17th287Bryson PRESSON 592208Knoxville, TN3:31.001741.58s
18th219Kye LUNDIN 594992Mtn Green, UT3:31.451842.03s
19th67Benjamin DECKER 600573Waynesboro, PA3:32.121942.70s
20th163Miles KEE 532494Asheville, NC3:39.192049.77s
21st101Lockard BOWEN 600675Chapel Hill, NC3:39.982150.56s
22nd167Christian CARBONELL 574112Greenville, SC3:42.522253.10s
23rd192Ethan CHRYST 526356Matthews, NC3:44.162354.74s
24th295Holden TRAHAN 606588Princeton, MA3:53.63241:04.21
25th198Christian GRAY 607210Lynchburg, VA3:54.27251:04.85
26th157Aiden CARDER Blue Ridge, GA3:54.65261:05.23
27th206Quinn KALUZA Lake Oswego, OR3:59.34271:09.92
28th275Connor ROBINSON 598620Marietta, GA4:00.22281:10.80
29th225Brody MCDERMOTT Glenwood Springs, CO4:40.36291:50.94
30th203Thomas VAN WOUDENBERG Spring Hill, TN12:18.36309:28.94
-Brayden BISHOP 37591Bowling Green, KYDNS
-Connor CLIFFORD Hurricane, UTDNS
-Ezra DUARTE Cypress, TXDNS
-Lyon HYLDAHL Provo, UTDNS
-Reed RUSSELL Carbondale, CODNS
-Syd HYLDAHL Provo, UTDNS
27Lucas PARADIS Greenville, SCDNS
127Garrett HUMMEL West Newton, PADNS
185Bennett CLAYTON 607868Zionsville, INDNS
223Levi LLOYD Fort Collins, CODNS
278Harlan BLEIER Swannanoa, NC

Cat 2/3: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st216Drake PARKER 594531Sandy, UT2:48.121-
2nd187Caleb HARRELL Canton, GA2:53.3825.26s
3rd66Tanner CASARES 596518Kilmarnock, VA2:54.1736.05s
4th276Benjamin CERNY 606770Flowery Branch, GA2:54.9746.85s
5th186Luke DODD Canton, GA2:55.2757.15s
6th214Finley KIRSCHENMANN 556315Sandy, UT2:57.0568.93s
7th156Zach STEPHENS Alpharetta, GA2:59.18711.06s
8th224Henry BRETZ 604939Morrison, CO3:00.26812.14s
9th190Cody MOREHOUSE 596217Greenback, TN3:00.50912.38s
10th105Harper SIMON 60465Incline Village, NV3:01.341013.22s
11th188Davis JONES 602015Alexandria, VA3:01.961113.84s
12th300Michael NERENBERG 596645Stafford, VA3:04.331216.21s
13th257Austin PEARSON Erie, CO3:08.271320.15s
14th108Rett WATKINS 585747Acworth, GA3:08.521420.40s
15th190Spencer BROWN 605180Atlanta, GA3:09.041520.92s
16th193West BURGE Fletcher, NC3:12.891624.77s
17th124Hunter BELL 456554North Huntington, PA3:13.421725.30s
18th117Connor HUMEN White Sulphur Springs, WV3:13.481825.36s
19th189Gavin STALLARD 607801Luray, VA3:14.601926.48s
20th171Riley ARMBRUSTER 513474Stevensville, MD3:14.942026.82s
21st117Riam MEY Grand Prairie, TX3:15.392127.27s
22nd188Elijah HARRELL Canton, GA3:15.512227.39s
23rd288Freddy TOLAR 605692Reliance, TN3:16.262328.14s
24th109Jax DICKERSON 586669Acworth, GA3:17.122429.00s
25th268Stephen HERMANN 607886Tallahassee, FL3:18.422530.30s
26th158Charley RAVENCROFT 607893Delafield, WI3:19.842631.72s
27th237Charlie BUZZETTA 571756Huntsville, AL3:21.572733.45s
28th279Silas SNIDER Swannanoa, NC3:32.252844.13s
29th195Jacob BOWMAN Elkview, WV3:41.612953.49s
30th187Liam CROWLEY 606580Arlington, VA3:47.553059.43s
31st227Kade KALUZA 607722Lake Oswego, OR3:54.12311:06.00
32nd254Andrew GOGOLIN 593931Needham, MA4:01.04321:12.92
33rd128Zach VOGEL 607239Marietta, GA4:01.13331:13.01
34th198Adam HOFFARTH Ravena, NY4:04.63341:16.51
35th202Tanner LANDIS 606242Pittsboro, TN4:15.88351:27.76
36th-Zachary WALTERS 590653Newton, NC5:33.96362:45.84
37th197Jacob BEALS Ravena, NY6:34.81373:46.69
-Ajay PATEL 592578Cincinnati, OHDNS
-Ajay PATEL 592578Cincinnati, OHDNS
-Will KERKER Indianapolis, INDNS
28Liam BOSWELL 607689Greenville, SCDNS
116Owen THARP Glenside, PADNS
133Justice JOHNSTON 561420Big Bear Lake, CADNS
169Alfredo CARBONELL III 379717Greenville, SCDNS
195Jacob BOWMAN Elkview, WVDNS
214Finley KIRSCHENMANN Sandy, UTDNS
228Curran LAWRENCE 607721Glen Ellyn, ILDNS
118Samuel MILNER 607732Boulder, CO

Cat 2/3: 19-29 men  Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st191Tanner THOMPSON 596446Maryville, TN3:03.781-
2nd181Tyler HAYES Charlotte Hall, MD3:09.8326.05s
3rd-Colton BAKER Knoxville, TN3:10.0236.24s
4th297Alex PETTY 576747Crossville, TN3:12.4048.62s
5th160Brady KINCHELOE 526932York, SC3:19.09515.31s
6th183Cody BAILEY 587935Birmingham, AL3:25.03621.25s
7th163Nick WATKINS Cumming, GA3:28.88725.10s
8th179Leaston KICKLIGHTER 564694Birmingham, AL3:30.85827.07s
9th241Brian CAMPBELL 607800Dublin, PA3:33.01929.23s
10th-Dominic PACINI Wheaton, IL3:33.601029.82s
11th261Dan HOPMANS 607546Jay, VT3:37.861134.08s
12th160Hayden HOSKINS 604936Georgetown, KY3:38.801235.02s
13th272Joey SZCZEPANIAK Franklin, TN3:39.611335.83s
14th298Nash HILLIER 586605Auburn, AL3:40.291436.51s
15th123Michael NOBLE Gwinn, MI3:43.831540.05s
16th132Alex HEDDERICK 530615Cumerland, MD3:45.201641.42s
17th147Landon HOOVER 606789Fort Branch, IN3:45.441741.66s
18th258Preston MEIHLS 607783Waynetown, IN3:47.241843.46s
19th-Dylan GOODWIN 605583Reading, PA3:51.501947.72s
20th292Alec BURGESS Gadsden, AL3:54.422050.64s
21st141Juan ABADIE 586725Columbia, KY4:01.222157.44s
22nd145Brendan YOUNG 585806Mt Juliet, TN4:32.86221:29.08
-Sean MCDONNELL Kulpmont, TNDNS
134Scot DELMASTRO Terre Haute, INDNS
149Samuel RIX 552871Rome, GADNS
178Wiley BOONE 564675Auburn, ALDNS
180Braden HUFFMAN Chattanooga, TNDNS

Cat 2/3: 30-39 men  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st148Lucas VIDIGAL 594415Ambridge, PA3:22.121-
2nd116Erik ROMAN Flushing, NY3:29.9227.80s
3rd170Jimi SALTSMAN 607697Hampstead, TN3:30.5838.46s
4th291Greg COWART Huntsville, AL3:58.72436.60s
5th170Tyler DOWNS 608031Mansfield, OH4:07.10544.98s
6th150Jeffrey DANIELS Waterloo, WI4:07.27645.15s
7th249Donathan WILLIAMS Glenburne, MD4:08.83746.71s
8th153Adam MORRIS 337684Tupelo, MS4:22.05859.93s
9th-Ryan CHAPMAN Lawrenceville, GA5:11.5291:49.40
10th175Jacob DOWDEN Nashville, TN7:03.90103:41.78
-Peter JURICH Chicago, ILDNS
-Wesley SEGARS Greensboro, GADNS
-Wesley SEGARS Milledgeville, GADNS
142Brandon GULLETT Raleigh, NCDNS
172Don MONTGOMERY Aurora, TNDNS
236Andrew HALL (30+) Ottsville, PADNS
253Samuel TRIPLETT Powell, TNDNS
286Kevin SCHMENK Jackson, GADNS
299Tallis WOOMERT Bonners Ferry, IDDNS

Cat 2/3: 40-49 men  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st139Taylor ANGLEBERGER 282586Smithsburg, MD3:07.681-
2nd137Kalan BUNCH 3:24.24216.56s
3rd128Ricky PHALEN 575016Scottsville, KY3:26.61318.93s
4th277Asa BLEIER Swannanoa, NC3:29.56421.88s
5th183Rich MOORE Chattanooga, TN3:47.14539.46s
6th189Lee SOMERHALDER 607881Smyrna, GA4:08.4861:00.80
91Fred HOFFMAN East Greenbush, NYDNS
235Robert HARRISON Roswell, GADNS
268Shawn HERMANN 607885Tallahassee, FLDNS
292Chad DEAN 74509Mcfarland, WIDNS

Cat 2/3: 50+ men  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st125Mark BELL 456548North Huntington, PA3:45.241-
2nd184Jeff FRAZIER 3:49.1023.86s
3rd294Pepper WAREAGLE Saratoga Springs, NY4:01.27316.03s
4th151Juan Carlos NAVA Waterloo, WI4:23.40438.16s
5th166Bruce MCCANN 127940Cincinnati, OH14:54.02511:08.78
-Steven SCHAUB Noblesville, INDNS
94Walter BOBE Canton, GADNS
115Arthur THARP 575877Glenside, PADNS
130Todd ERICKSON 553259Hayden, IDDNS
164John GRAICHEN 145168Nicholasville, KYDNS
168Alfredo CARBONELL II 6075Greenville, SCDNS

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st9Frida Helena RØNNING 10008084326Knoxville, TN2:56.1221:20.3821:35.7412:56.121-
2nd231Kailey SKELTON 584488Rancho Santa Margarita, CA2:51.5811:20.1011:37.3822:57.4821.36s
3rd6Mazie HAYDEN 10049970542 / 520824North Clarendon, VT3:08.8241:25.2941:44.8643:10.15314.03s
4th22Caroline WASHAM 10016269308 / 301162Mooresville, NC3:04.2731:24.8331:46.1763:11.00414.88s
5th3Ella ERICKSON 10058315774 / 528104Hayden, IDDNF1:32.5451:43.0233:15.56519.44s
6th2Kaia JENSEN 10096735757 / 503769Hailey, AZ3:21.0051:34.0161:46.1553:20.16624.04s
7th40Jordan BELL 472359North Huntington, PA3:43.9061:37.5672:00.7273:38.28742.16s
2Chelsea KIMBALL 10060225563 / 487911Payson, IDDNFDNS
4Zoë Ray WOOD 10080926979Big Bear, CADNSDNS

Cat 1: 0-18 girls  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st119Taylor OSTGAARD Selah, WA3:14.821-
2nd161Caitlyn FARMER 530408Atlanta, GA3:30.12215.30s
3rd272Grace LAWSON 10091834530 / 565242Wrightwood, CA3:37.82323.00s
4th179Meghan MCDONOUGH 405550Golden, CO3:49.67434.85s
23Christine LEWIS 606115MexicoDNS
204Brooke ANDERSON 473371Portland, ORDNS
232Riley MILLER 590173East Burke, VTDNS

Cat 1: 19+ women  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st18Lilly DRIVER 574246Taylors, SC3:55.401-
2nd262Katlin PARENTEAU 607548Jay, VT4:39.52244.12s

Cat 2/3: 0-18 girls  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st108Teagan HEAP 523264Boulder City, NV3:20.361-
2nd120Aletha OSTGAARD Selah, WA3:22.5322.17s
3rd175Isabella KELLY Acworth, GA9:19.9135:59.55
110Valentina PELAYO Cuajimalpa, Mexico CityDNS

Cat 2/3: 19+ women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st121Bethany SPRINKLE 606125Los Alamos, NM4:32.611-
2nd155Piper WALK Charlotte, NC4:44.15211.54s
165Aliza TOBIAS Fleetwood, PADNS
283Lizzie WARLICK 501311Cary, NCDNS
Chat with us