withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2021 ProGRT round 2 at Mountain Creek, NJ

Results (225)Photos (11,057)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at https://zone4.ca/race/2021-08-08/94f0650c/results/

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Pro men  Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st17Neko MULALLY 247831Pisgah Forest, NC48.94s149.69s142.21s42:20.84149.60s150.80s141.31s12:21.711-
2nd10Steve ESTABROOK 300916South Burlington, VT52.21s351.65s342.26s52:26.12251.46s251.53s241.93s42:24.9223.21s
3rd6Nik NESTOROFF 316782Fallbrook, CA53.01s551.19s241.97s22:26.17352.60s551.65s341.54s22:25.7934.08s
4th8Dylan CONTE 292804Waterbury Center, VT55.55s1254.64s1143.03s82:33.221252.69s752.16s642.27s62:27.1245.41s
5th206Cameron MADER 329706Fairfax, VA53.77s952.06s643.13s92:28.96753.43s1052.28s742.01s52:27.7256.01s
6th15Matt DRISCOLL 438309Bow, NH52.00s252.87s741.95s12:26.82553.15s853.25s941.76s32:28.1666.45s
7th20Steven WALTON 419362Murrieta, CA52.27s453.17s843.19s102:28.6376.92s
8th5Joey FORESTA 315976South Jordan, UT53.70s751.86s542.37s62:27.93653.96s1151.91s543.12s92:28.9987.28s
9th1George RYAN 136378Sparta, NJ53.04s653.64s942.74s72:29.42853.36s954.92s1043.00s82:31.2899.57s
10th18Dillon FLINDERS 438611Provo, UT53.72s853.82s1043.80s122:31.34951.71s351.73s450.79s162:34.231012.52s
11th14Thomas LAWSON 565197Wrightwood, CA56.96s1456.64s1543.43s102:37.031356.54s1555.16s1242.76s72:34.461112.75s
12th13Ian NORRIS 440401Glenville, PA57.17s1557.55s1646.20s162:40.921655.44s1255.33s1544.87s132:35.641213.93s
13th16Zach GAREIS 413633Mars, PA57.85s1656.25s1445.77s152:39.871557.09s1655.27s1443.74s112:36.101314.39s
14th21Quintin KURTZ 259184Evergreen, CO58.47s1754.91s1244.32s142:37.701455.79s1355.22s1345.21s142:36.221414.51s
15th9Jake KAHN 352646Putnam Valley, NY54.69s1153.43s844.22s132:32.341056.53s1456.60s1744.68s122:37.811516.10s
16th7Matthew SPONG 541197Lewisville, NC59.22s181:05.97181:23.18193:28.371859.65s1856.23s1651.56s172:47.441625.73s
17th2Mario CORNEJO GUALOTO 621581Ecuador56.86s131:02.141749.21s172:48.211757.88s171:01.081850.09s152:49.051727.34s
18th11Rafael FERREIRA 359461Matthews, NC55.04s188:01.371914:59.121812:37.41
19Max MORGAN (pro) 320502South Burlington, VT52.37s451.80s442.18s32:26.354DNS
-Mauricio ESTRADA 53.93s1055.22s1343.71s112:32.861152.60s554.92s10DNS
3Niko KILIK 399742San Jose, CADNSDNS
4Aaron GWIN 274107Gateway, MTDNSDNS
12Titus NICHOLSON 390542West Milford, NJDNSDNS

Semi Pro men  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st207Ronnie VANCE 594265Esmont, VA57.56s155.90s143.30s12:36.76158.43s157.50s144.16s12:40.091-
2nd28Tanner CASARES 596518Richmond, VA59.34s356.38s243.65s22:39.37258.85s257.65s244.52s22:41.0220.93s
3rd44Colin BURNS 606456Pearl River, NY58.29s259.02s346.07s32:43.38358.88s358.29s446.59s32:43.7633.67s
4th194Lars TRIBUS 35924Milford, NJ1:00.33459.99s447.35s42:47.67459.14s458.00s346.84s42:43.9843.89s
5th45Michael DAVIS 527404Knoxville, TN1:01.9851:03.90649.42s62:55.30659.44s51:01.99648.32s62:49.7559.66s
6th26Gus GUARNIERI 556538Richmond, VA1:02.4261:01.58549.24s52:53.2451:03.22659.71s547.15s52:50.0869.99s
38Jake MORAN 551043Alamo, CADNSDNS

Cat 1 U17 boys  Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st57Ryan PINKERTON 536706Aliso Viejo, CA52.36s155.69s142.81s12:30.86152.48s153.19s143.00s12:28.671-
2nd78Evan MEDCALF 434032Albuquerque, NM57.05s456.35s343.33s22:36.73257.33s354.26s244.02s32:35.6126.94s
3rd60Colton HUBBARD 605914Sussex, NJ56.50s31:08.462044.23s32:49.191257.12s255.79s443.13s22:36.0437.37s
4th71Jackson WICKLUND 572833Bainbridge Island, WA58.23s855.96s244.44s42:38.63357.77s456.31s544.36s52:38.4449.77s
5th56Jack ZENONI 596629Short Hills, NJ57.42s51:28.852149.84s223:16.112158.64s857.90s644.11s42:40.65511.98s
6th66Finley KIRSCHENMANN 556315Sandy, UT59.48s1159.34s848.28s162:47.101159.31s1158.59s944.53s62:42.43613.76s
7th61Sam TOOHEY 577620Santa Cruz, CA58.85s959.90s947.01s132:45.76958.41s658.06s746.55s122:43.02714.35s
8th70Lucas DEDORA 543628Huntington Station, NY59.88s131:00.161046.31s102:46.351059.34s121:00.521245.18s82:45.04816.37s
9th72Aiden PARISH 10117125460Bluffdale, UT57.54s658.32s544.54s52:40.40558.72s91:00.481145.93s102:45.13916.46s
10th76Austin SAN SOUCI 592016Bryson City, NC59.11s101:01.891348.78s192:49.781358.43s759.57s1047.30s132:45.301016.63s
11th59Nathan KITCHEN 477456Bakersfield, CA1:10.85224:21.852246.69s116:19.392259.10s1055.34s352.72s212:47.161118.49s
12th63Drake PARKER 556502Sandy, UT1:01.481458.33s644.87s62:44.6871:04.321958.30s844.93s72:47.551218.88s
13th77Fred LARIVIERE 512874Alpine, UT57.57s758.28s444.95s72:40.80657.99s51:05.721945.45s92:49.161320.49s
14th58Isaac GUTTERMAN 621122Belmont, MA1:03.91181:02.751448.12s152:54.78161:02.78161:01.551346.32s112:50.651421.98s
15th75Charlie NAPIER 576318Bowling Green, KYDNS1:02.04131:01.661447.58s142:51.281522.61s
16th64Noah TAUBE PERROTTA 616820Newton, MA1:04.46211:03.151649.73s202:57.34201:02.22141:03.201748.61s182:54.031625.36s
17th67Caleb BRYTOWSKI 621965Pittsford, VT1:02.84151:02.881548.38s172:54.10151:03.07181:03.721847.64s152:54.431725.76s
18th55Ryder MOSLEY 583875Bangor, PA1:03.96201:03.301948.48s182:55.74181:05.52201:03.121648.24s172:56.881828.21s
19th65Colin MULALLY 481929Sinking Spring, PA1:03.84171:01.481246.73s122:52.05141:02.25151:13.692050.39s203:06.331937.66s
20th62Louis PORTER 593986Highland, MI1:03.94191:03.181747.96s142:55.08171:17.92211:01.801547.93s163:07.652038.98s
21st68Ethan ZIMMERMAN 606130Floyd, VA1:03.09161:03.281849.83s212:56.20191:02.98171:46.262150.14s193:39.38211:10.71
74Hunter KROEPEL 554737Escondido, CA56.17s258.36s745.03s82:39.564DNF
69Collin BOURQUE 488765Hamden, CT59.76s121:00.381145.48s92:45.628DNS
73Simon MILLER 590849East Burke, VTDNSDNS

Cat 1: 17-18 boys  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st40Brooks HUDSON 536251Crested Butte, CO54.84s156.08s344.02s22:34.94354.24s253.56s143.28s12:31.081-
2nd43Andrew DRISCOLL 477825Bow, NH1:39.00121:04.721246.53s103:30.251254.15s155.92s344.91s62:34.9823.90s
3rd27Timothy OCHOA 571910Sandy, UT55.09s254.38s144.24s42:33.71255.86s357.26s645.26s72:38.3837.30s
4th42Alden PATE 604847Snohomish, WA57.51s557.10s544.88s52:39.49558.64s557.14s543.83s32:39.6148.53s
5th33Tyler ZENONI 596185Short Hills, NJ55.62s354.59s243.26s12:33.4711:01.22754.94s243.58s22:39.7458.66s
6th31Logan TIGER 536437Washington, NJ1:00.54959.37s946.23s72:46.1481:02.13957.52s744.90s52:44.55613.47s
7th41Bodie HEFLIN 534756Frisco, CO58.90s71:01.451046.45s92:46.80958.89s61:00.491045.64s82:45.02713.94s
8th39Jonah FREEDMAN 560787Adamstown, MD1:02.34101:03.441147.89s122:53.67111:04.03101:04.481146.44s102:54.95823.87s
9th35Matthew MITCHKO 585436Peachtree Corners, GA57.85s657.32s645.48s62:40.65658.40s458.21s858.88s122:55.49924.41s
10th37Parker NISHKIAN 10096218930Half Moon Bay, CA56.39s456.71s444.16s32:37.2641:14.081157.05s444.77s42:55.901024.82s
11th29Evan TIGHE 611133Cold Spring, NY1:02.351158.76s746.38s82:47.49101:01.4881:10.191246.20s92:57.871126.79s
12th34Eric WILLETTS 546443Ephrata, PA59.41s858.98s846.84s112:45.2371:28.751258.90s948.42s113:16.071244.99s
32Dylan MITIC 605348Portola Valley, CADNSDNS
30Ben TRADER 581952Golden, CODNSDNS
36Jack BOUND 573445Asheville, NCDNSDNS

Cat 1: 19-29 men  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st87Henry SYMANSKI 562213Marshall, VA58.13s257.47s143.58s12:39.181-
2nd83Cooper PLEVA 533827Glenwood, NJ57.56s11:01.09244.20s22:42.8523.67s
3rd84Justin HUSHON 601544Derrick City, PA1:00.0031:01.79347.25s42:49.0439.86s
4th91Jared WOOD 473157Cohoes, NY1:04.4051:02.66447.10s32:54.16414.98s
5th79Harrison BREDAHL 535741Charlotte, NC1:04.6761:05.02549.47s52:59.16519.98s
6th80Rivers WHITSON 478439Rochester Hills, NJ1:06.3771:05.71649.59s63:01.67622.49s
7th90Zane BARD 525294Chambersburg, PA1:08.2381:06.51750.15s73:04.89725.71s
88Lantz HARRINGTON 574982Steamboat Springs, CO1:01.194DNF
89Justin GOODEY 551573Saratoga Springs, UTDNF
86Carl DAUENHEIMER 476872Mendham, NJDNS
81Adrian BERMEO 621882Airmont, NYDNS
82Brandon SCHOENBORN 495107Spokane, WADNS

Cat 1: 30-39 men  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st96Robert GIMENEZ 617146Dana Point, CA58.88s159.82s245.87s22:44.571-
2nd220Cory RIMMER 235910Maryville, TN1:00.73258.70s145.79s12:45.2220.65s
3rd489Felipe SOUSA 525567Newark, NJ1:01.6731:01.87447.39s32:50.9336.36s
4th93Robert MASTERSON 412996Washington Dc, DC1:08.0161:00.59347.81s42:56.41411.84s
5th97Jobson CHRISOSTOMO Jr. 473258Stamford, CT1:04.3241:03.66650.82s62:58.80514.23s
6th377Fernando MOTA 1:06.5551:02.70550.45s52:59.70615.13s
210Oscar OROZCO 622044Randolph, NJDNF
98Tyson HENRIE 280722Provo, UTDNF
94Kent MYERS 260618Austin, TXDNS

Cat 1: 40-49 men  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st111Jason BECKLEY 3122Clifton Heights, PA1:01.7311:02.20147.58s12:51.511-
2nd101Taylor ANGLEBERGER 282586Smithsburg, MD1:01.8921:04.99548.38s22:55.2623.75s
3rd105Kevin LIEBIG 117593Havre De Grace, MD1:03.3831:04.26248.50s32:56.1434.63s
4th103Michael HUMMEL 297610West Newton, PA1:07.02101:04.56448.70s43:00.2848.77s
5th107Erik FALK 405912Manassas, VA1:04.6541:06.01749.66s53:00.3258.81s
6th108Eric MILLER (40+) 590848East Burke, VT1:05.9271:04.49350.10s63:00.5169.00s
7th100Lander JUNQUEIRA 621995Newark, NJ1:05.1051:06.09851.36s83:02.55711.04s
8th110Mark DECKER 120927Waynesboro, PA1:06.9491:05.30650.96s73:03.20811.69s
9th102Renato DA SILVA 10064126882Woburn, MA1:05.7661:09.00952.98s93:07.74916.23s
10th106Andrew FARRELL 243528Park City, UT1:06.8181:17.651153.70s113:18.161026.65s
11th109David MOCK 42705Purcellville, VA1:11.15111:14.461053.25s103:18.861127.35s
104Bob LAPUSNAK 611306Wake Forest, NCDNS

Cat 2/3: 0-12 boys  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st116Benjamin DECKER 600573Waynesboro, PA1:12.4021:09.12151.90s33:13.421-
2nd223Zack HARPER 1:17.1041:14.65350.83s13:22.5829.16s
3rd112Eli BUNDY 576382Fort Collins, CO1:18.0051:15.65451.51s23:25.16311.74s
4th113Luka JONES 596952Brevard, NC1:22.0461:12.36252.22s43:26.62413.20s
5th117Carson MORGAN 618964Gouldsboro, PA1:14.9031:18.02557.81s53:30.73517.31s
6th115Holden TRAHAN 606588Princeton, MA1:10.2911:21.9061:03.26103:35.45622.03s
7th122Loren JONES 596953Brevard, NC1:28.5681:28.5071:00.4773:57.53744.11s
8th114Conor HENNESSEY 621762Fishkill, NY1:26.8871:32.70859.03s63:58.61845.19s
9th123Cruze GAINEY 615206Greenville, SC1:32.0492:00.1491:02.0694:34.2491:20.82
10th120Owen UMBACH 621692Pine Island, NY1:56.93102:10.05101:00.7485:07.72101:54.30
11th211Jesse LUTZ 605435Sinking Spring, PA2:43.80113:49.37112:03.66118:36.83115:23.41
118Weston HERBERT 621243River Edge, NJDNS
119Connor CLIFFORD 526643Hurricane, UTDNS

Cat 2/3: 13-14 boys  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st128Mason KROEPEL 554736Escondido, CA1:01.7711:02.27248.60s22:52.641-
2nd126Collier KEE 532495Asheville, NC1:03.7421:01.53147.83s12:53.1020.46s
3rd131Chris LIEBIG 478545Havre De Grace, MD1:06.2931:06.73348.73s33:01.7539.11s
4th124Cohen BUNDY 576381Fort Collins, CO3:03.19410.55s
5th127Finnegan MCDERMOTT 572793Glenwood Springs, CO1:06.6341:07.61451.69s73:05.93513.29s
6th224Jack CARPENTIER 1:08.6551:08.70549.54s53:06.89614.25s
7th132Kye LUNDIN 594992Mtn Green, UT1:10.6971:09.64648.77s43:09.10716.46s
8th130Andrew PERILLO 607353Park City, UT1:08.7161:12.52749.64s63:10.87818.23s
9th212Maximus DIDOMENICO 611210West Rutland, VT1:13.7081:15.14854.36s93:23.20930.56s
10th125Slade GAINEY 615205Greenville, SC1:14.5791:15.32954.45s103:24.341031.70s
11th129Harlan BLEIER 607864Swannanoa, NC1:16.49101:17.241053.50s83:27.231134.59s
12th138Ethan FINN 621515Madison, NJ1:31.70141:22.021156.64s113:50.361257.72s
13th136Garrett HUMMEL 478359West Newton, PA1:24.18121:22.12121:13.91134:00.21131:07.57
14th121Owen MARTIN 619032River Edge, NJ1:29.23131:51.44131:02.26124:22.93141:30.29
134Mitchell SCHROEDER 608146Frisco, CODNF
137Devin KOZIEL 621925Greenwood Lake, NY1:16.4910DNF
135Levi LLOYD 599893Fort Collins, CODNS
133Ernest NIEMANN 544674Weston, CTDNS

Cat 2/3: 15-16 boys  Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st149Dietrich SCHROEDER 608141Frisco, CO1:00.5111:02.40247.62s32:50.531-
2nd141Freddy TOLAR 605692Reliance, TN1:03.5231:02.32147.13s22:52.9722.44s
3rd145Walker ROBINSON 616411Frisco, CO1:03.0921:04.98649.89s82:57.9637.43s
4th151Andrew SHOWALTER 611276Harrisonburg, VA1:05.6371:04.21448.59s52:58.4347.90s
5th213Tyler BAILEY 621645Smithfield, RI1:05.0151:05.12748.69s62:58.8258.29s
6th161Anthony LOMBARDI 578370Concord, NH1:09.46101:04.64546.37s13:00.4769.94s
7th143Lance MARSHALL 621778Basking Ridge, NJ1:08.3091:07.101151.36s123:06.76716.23s
8th144Spencer BROWN 605180Pisgah Forest, NC1:11.54121:06.58950.18s103:08.30817.77s
9th142Tim SANDS 58857Boonton, NJ1:14.19151:06.22849.92s93:10.33919.80s
10th157Tyler NERENBERG 610008Stafford, VA1:08.2281:10.891351.68s133:10.791020.26s
11th150Liam CROWLEY 606580Arlington, VA1:03.8441:17.101549.87s73:10.811120.28s
12th146Michael ZITO 58867Long Valley, NJ1:12.73131:10.401250.34s113:13.471222.94s
13th160Clay SMITH 621779Far Hills, NJ1:20.38181:06.781048.42s43:15.581325.05s
14th158Frank VILLANI 494054Long Valley, NJ1:16.17161:16.221457.07s173:29.461438.93s
15th139Julian ORLANDO 614181Snowshoe, WV1:14.08141:19.681656.92s163:30.681540.15s
16th155Liam ATTEBURY 611136Ludlow, VT1:17.60171:21.681755.31s153:34.591644.06s
17th156Jesse MCENROE 621159Morris Plains, NJ1:05.1761:03.8031:51.52184:00.49171:09.96
18th147Cole MILLER 619342Media, PA1:09.55112:40.531853.66s144:43.74181:53.21
148Marcos TERROBA RIVERO 621755Doylestown, PADNF
153Henry BRETZ 604939Morrison, CODNS
152Canyon CAPERTON 617419Frisco, CODNS
140Tatum PEIFFER 621263Weston, CTDNS
154Dray PEIFFER 621285Weston, CTDNS
159Davis JONES 602015Alexandria, VADNS

Cat 2/3: 17-18 boys

1 competitor found

Cat 2/3: 19-29 men  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st171Marco VASQUEZ 621685Corona, NY1:01.8211:02.52147.85s12:52.191-
2nd166William KWIECINSKI 619872Easton, PA1:02.3621:03.73247.87s22:53.9621.77s
3rd168Bailey GUNTER 610070Boone, NC1:06.3031:08.49450.47s43:05.26313.07s
4th214Nico LERESCU Hamburg, NJ1:06.7641:09.56550.36s33:06.68414.49s
5th163Matthew BYERLY 622073Highland Lakes, NJ1:09.2351:07.73352.61s63:09.57517.38s
6th164Brad DEWEY 621676Hopatcong, NJ1:09.7261:11.46651.83s53:13.01620.82s
7th167Samuel RIX 552871Rome, GA1:15.2271:17.48757.15s83:29.85737.66s
8th85Eddie ROURKE 609428Marlton, NJ56.49s73:45.64853.45s
9th170Andy CASTELLANOS 622091Paterson, NJ1:16.8081:34.4081:01.4493:52.6491:00.45
169Joshua MCLEOD Stockholm, NJDNF
165Alex HEDDERICK 530615Cumberland, MDDNS
172David VENEZIA 590730Chatham, NJDNS

Cat 2/3: 30-39 men  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st178Ross RANKIN 503143Woodbridge, VA1:06.2721:04.93149.46s23:00.661-
2nd92Michael IVANCHUK 621236Brooklyn, NY1:07.2631:07.53349.16s13:03.9523.29s
3rd173Lucas VIDIGAL 594415Ambridge, PA1:11.7751:07.15254.58s63:13.50312.84s
4th181Erik ROMAN 611260Franklin Square, NY1:09.9041:13.00452.54s33:15.44414.78s
5th216Thomas FREE 153082Greenwood Lake, NY1:05.7211:13.9251:04.43103:24.07523.41s
6th174Donathan WILLIAMS 531755Glenburne, MD1:14.4561:17.33754.42s53:26.20625.54s
7th217Jader GOMES SANDY 219440019Greenwich, CT1:22.6091:14.68657.22s73:34.50733.84s
8th179Ronald KREGER 621688Hewitt, NJ1:19.5281:23.011053.16s43:35.69835.03s
9th182Sidney DOSSANTOS 619008Jackson, NJ1:23.80101:17.98857.36s83:39.14938.48s
10th177Matt RODA Sparta, NJ1:24.25111:22.7891:00.4393:47.461046.80s
11th180Brandon GULLETT Raleigh, NC1:18.0171:54.84111:56.42115:09.27112:08.61
175Ricardo BENAVIDES 622092Ferndale, MIDNS
215Patrick RYAN (east) 622125Basking Ridge, NJDNS
176Joshua MCMILLAN New York, NYDNS
95Elias MAYLLAZHUNGO Spring Vallet, NYDNS

Cat 2/3: 40-49 men  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st183Ramerom KOBLINGER 434431Livingston, NJ1:04.6811:10.05250.62s13:05.351-
2nd188Oliver UMBACH 621684Pine Island, NY1:05.0921:08.97151.47s23:05.5320.18s
3rd189Ryan PHELAN 257463Lyndhurst, NJ1:08.3131:10.84354.24s33:13.3938.04s
4th185Mor MOSAYOV 622049Closter, NJ1:11.2641:12.67455.87s43:19.80414.45s
191Hugh REYNOLDS 400775Verona, NJDNS
186Douglas WICOFF 435103Lyndhurst, NJDNS
184Andrew MAJOR 621759Westtown, NJDNS
190Robert HARMON 619729Saratoga Springs, NYDNS
192Brad KEE 596261Asheville, NCDNS
187Asa BLEIER 607867Swannanoa, NCDNS

50+ men  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st195Marcos LIRA 457147Union, NJ1:02.8911:03.09149.63s12:55.611-
2nd219Nelson MALDONADO 165595Stanhope, NJ1:04.6521:06.30250.30s23:01.2525.64s
3rd193Bob WALKER 339058Wilmington, DE1:06.4231:15.86550.45s33:12.73317.12s
4th197David VAN WART 36483West Milford, NJ1:09.9241:12.78355.50s53:18.20422.59s
5th199Jason SIMPSON 98126La Verne, CA1:12.8251:13.22452.93s43:18.97523.36s
6th218Rafael MANDUJANO 622118Ny, NY1:14.8861:16.12655.54s63:26.54630.93s
7th221Pepper WAREAGLE 1:24.5871:16.37758.68s73:39.63744.02s
8th196Eric BROWN (50+) 609302Pisgah Forest, NC1:28.5881:35.6681:01.2284:05.4681:09.85
198Phillip DOWNELL 503366Fort Washington, NJDNS

 

 

Pro women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st22Kailey SKELTON 584488Rancho Santa Margarita, CA1:03.1921:00.38148.43s22:52.0021:00.68259.03s147.05s12:46.761-
2nd25Mazie HAYDEN 520824North Clarendon, VT1:00.3511:01.21248.05s12:49.6111:00.6511:02.42249.16s22:52.2325.47s
3rd23Rachel PAGEAU 10008178595Brevard, NC1:03.5531:01.47349.20s32:54.2231:03.3131:08.28349.82s33:01.41314.65s
24Frida Helena RØNNING 10008084326Knoxville, TNDNSDNS

Cat 1 women  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st52Riley MILLER 590173East Burke, VT1:05.3511:04.75148.73s12:58.8311:02.5711:05.16146.85s12:54.581-
2nd46Abigail RONCA 485788Bethlehem, PA1:08.5441:05.86449.54s23:03.9441:07.7151:06.24248.09s23:02.0427.46s
3rd208Ivanna ESTRADA 535748Mine Hill, NJ1:10.1261:08.48551.54s53:10.1451:08.2561:07.03350.23s43:05.51310.93s
4th209Amelia CAPUANO 514963Boiling Springs, PA1:07.0731:05.17351.34s43:03.5831:07.0831:11.10652.49s63:10.67416.09s
5th54Emma ARTZ 595538Kirkland, WA1:11.2971:25.46853.54s73:30.2971:07.5441:08.19454.96s83:10.69516.11s
6th51Grace LAWSON 565242Wrightwood, CA1:13.9881:10.49653.91s83:18.3861:12.3781:09.10551.96s53:13.43618.85s
7th53Caitlyn FARMER 530408Atlanta, GA1:09.1252:08.661153.45s64:11.23101:09.7371:11.85754.38s73:15.96721.38s
8th49Taylor OSTGAARD 555793Selah, WA1:05.3621:05.16250.60s33:01.1221:06.5221:24.82950.02s33:21.36826.78s
9th48Lilly DRIVER 574246Taylors, SC1:17.7691:19.36757.09s103:34.2181:19.3091:21.06858.65s103:39.01944.43s
10th50Lily THOMAS 601909Dalton, GA1:17.82101:27.02956.98s93:41.8291:20.14101:41.241058.18s93:59.56101:04.98
47Clair SICK 510694Waterbury Cent, VT1:19.34111:55.761058.94s114:14.0411DNS

Cat 2/3: 19+ women  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st204Piper WALK Matthews, NC1:23.7511:25.1111:00.3123:49.171-
2nd205Danielle CERVASIO 621102Mineola, NY1:30.5221:27.4321:00.1313:58.0828.91s

Cat 2/3 U19 women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st202Sage WEISS 600665Newfoundland, NJ1:14.9411:19.58254.37s23:28.891-
2nd200Victoria ZENONI 618962Short Hills, NJ1:26.9221:11.96154.09s13:32.9724.08s
3rd201Raina LOGAR 578102Davis, WV1:37.6731:20.65357.40s33:55.72326.83s
4th203Zanna LOGAR 578103Davis, WV2:40.7441:42.88458.62s45:22.2441:53.35
Chat with us